Athlete Entries


Championship Varsity Boys Race 171 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lovin, Sam 17:01.83 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McGaha, Joseph 18:34.70 Chelsea High School
Harden, Matthew 17:36.78 Hoover
Dean, Max 19:58.93 Pell City High School
Bell, Reese 16:23.95 Oak Mountain HS
Butt, Drew Columbia Academy
McPeters, Zane 18:23.45 Spain Park
Nguyen, Joseph 20:59.13 Oneonta
Miller, Tyler 21:20.50 McAdory High School
Head, Jackson 18:12.30 Sovereign Grace
George, Noah 17:46.74 Oxford High School (AL)
Ludwig, Thomas 18:17.73 Chelsea High School
Warren, Aspen 17:38.31 Helena High School
Marquardt, Owen 16:04.22 Hoover
Himes, Aaron 15:52.44 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Morgan, Gavin Columbia Academy
Dryer, Dylan 16:57.69 James Clemens
Bishop, Kenneth 17:09.88 Spain Park
Swain, Cooper 22:16.06 Oneonta
Padgett, Cade 19:52.22 Lawrence County HS
Anthony, Woody 17:46.96 McAdory High School
Hyams, Phillip 16:45.10 Brentwood High School
Black, Luke 17:37.91 Oak Mountain HS
Pritchard, Gage 17:30.48 Helena High School
Epperson, Kyle 16:45.94 Hoover
Johnson, Elijah 18:30.40 Sovereign Grace
Leath, Alex 16:03.37 Vestavia Hills HS
Turner, Chad 18:24.07 Oxford High School (AL)
Hill, Josh 17:06.21 Scottsboro HS
Nichols, William 17:40.00 Cullman
Byers, Cole American Christian Academy
Vanderkolk, Kevin 15:55.10 Brentwood High School
Marvin, Michael 17:02.10 Oak Mountain HS
Lafferty, Luke 19:25.10 Columbia Academy
Hill, Matthew 16:20.01 James Clemens
Cooper, Jackson 17:57.66 Spain Park
McCray, Bobby 21:55.83 Oneonta
Graham, Blake 18:11.12 Lawrence County HS
Trosdal, Christian 16:48.10 Sovereign Grace
Bevill, Andrew 19:16.26 Vestavia Hills HS
Alvarez, Josue 17:49.79 Oxford High School (AL)
Jamieson, Edan 17:28.12 Helena High School
Green, Rex 16:09.82 Scottsboro HS
Adkison, Troy 17:04.13 Cullman
Lemmon, Michael American Christian Academy
Rittler, Jack 17:39.73 Brentwood High School
Hurst, Hudson 16:08.30 Franklin High School
Freeman, Jack 18:01.78 Homewood HS
Rubio Montano, Isaul 17:26.15 James Clemens
Denham, Maddox 18:33.77 Lawrence County HS
Allen, Isaac 17:35.56 Bob Jones
Wilson, Michael Tuck 17:06.59 Vestavia Hills HS
Dempsey, Justin 19:09.44 Oxford High School (AL)
Bonsall, Noah 16:46.87 Scottsboro HS
Mangum, Adam 16:17.10 Cullman
Byers, Alex American Christian Academy
Vroon, Noah 17:37.20 Brentwood High School
Haslam, Tyson 18:51.46 Franklin High School
Murray, Grayton 16:55.11 Homewood HS
Browning, Elijah 19:32.75 Independence High School
Hollis, Bruce 19:50.25 Lawrence County HS
Bucy, Wade 18:30.77 Bob Jones
White, Carter 20:29.54 Pell City High School
Atkins, Benson 15:48.46 Scottsboro HS
Renicks, Brock American Christian Academy
Vanveckhoven, George 18:21.36 Florence High School
Zani, Eli 15:58.70 Franklin High School
Gray, Sam 16:23.48 Homewood HS
Martinez, Nate 16:30.40 Independence High School
Spindle, Collin 18:07.05 Bob Jones
Nguyen, Jackson 16:05.52 Huntsville HS
Gallant, William 18:29.81 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Chastain, Ben 20:49.40 Pell City High School
Rosenfeld, Blake 18:43.91 Chelsea High School
Rubolin, David 16:50.01 Florence High School
Hanzely, Preston 16:11.63 Independence High School
Santiago, Mateo 17:43.27 Bob Jones
Pinson, Will 15:25.10 Huntsville HS
Gamble, Tyler 27:11.05 McAdory High School
Phillips, Mitchell 16:40.37 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Lowe, Jack 16:18.55 Pell City High School
Brown, Tucker 20:34.29 Chelsea High School
Byrum, Lukas 17:33.88 Independence High School
Kilgore, Sam 17:01.38 Hoover
Storey, Lucas 21:46.13 Pell City High School
Stidfole, Josh 17:44.67 Oak Mountain HS
Durrough, CJ Columbia Academy
Brownlee, JT 18:21.01 Spain Park
Danner, Jackson 15:29.72 Huntsville HS
Piceno, Jose 19:09.55 Oneonta
Stokes, Austin 18:49.79 McAdory High School
Price, Luke 18:22.23 Chelsea High School
Stevenson, Jacob 17:57.50 Helena High School
Joseph, Elijah 16:50.49 Hoover
Jones, Alex 16:43.80 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Wair, Jacob 18:46.48 Columbia Academy
Hathaway, Brexton 18:18.35 James Clemens
Bishop, Garrett 17:07.91 Spain Park
Faulkner, Christian 20:18.89 Oneonta
Alonso, Francisco 20:23.91 McAdory High School
Arrington, Noah 17:59.20 Oak Mountain HS
Draiss, Barrett 18:11.38 Helena High School
Church, Brody 17:17.24 Hoover
Knox, Nathan 16:07.30 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McGuire, Daniel 16:17.11 Sovereign Grace
Snider, Braxton 19:10.45 Oxford High School (AL)
Brush, Miles 16:30.99 Chelsea High School
Soria, Jeremiah 20:30.57 Lawrence County HS
Worley, Charlie 18:03.27 Cullman
Chapman, Brody 16:07.86 Brentwood High School
Cole, Walker 15:08.30 Oak Mountain HS
Morgan, Hayden 22:26.71 Columbia Academy
Kliesner, Noah 18:02.81 James Clemens
Warner, Keith 16:40.62 Spain Park
Sorensen, Lex 18:31.80 Oneonta
Britt, Aiden 15:20.10 Lebanon High School
Barton, Brady 15:50.42 Helena High School
McGuire, Matthew 16:51.99 Sovereign Grace
Jordan, Will 16:24.74 Vestavia Hills HS
Jackson, Imaryan 19:40.01 Oxford High School (AL)
Rice, Tanner 18:57.78 Gadsden City
Hill, Evan 16:20.40 Scottsboro HS
Sheffield, Harold 18:22.76 Cullman
Jones, Dylan American Christian Academy
White, Justin 17:46.70 Brentwood High School
Harris, Parker Franklin High School
Hope, Crawford 15:06.61 Homewood HS
Henson, Connor 16:18.12 Columbia Academy
Gohlich, Tyler 17:02.57 James Clemens
Underwood, Brody 18:24.93 Oneonta
Parker, Kain 19:10.21 Lawrence County HS
Bradshaw, Andrew 17:42.54 Vestavia Hills HS
Robinson, Wesley 19:24.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Malec, Zack 18:57.39 Helena High School
Avenel, Zach 16:14.91 Scottsboro HS
Wood, Nicholas 16:20.90 Cullman
Renicks, Carson American Christian Academy
Cullison, Liam 17:23.98 Brentwood High School
Brown, David 17:09.43 Franklin High School
Miner, Graham 17:54.42 Homewood HS
Shah, Max 18:09.18 James Clemens
Dutton, Noah 19:52.82 Lawrence County HS
Goldsmith, Ryan 20:09.02 Bob Jones
Strand, Ethan 15:03.13 Vestavia Hills HS
Atkins, Cooper 15:16.20 Scottsboro HS
Huddleston, Walker 16:39.50 Cullman
Billman, Stephen American Christian Academy
Robinson, Kalen 17:30.53 Florence High School
Jacques, Ethan 17:11.40 Franklin High School
Murray, Ben 17:32.82 Homewood HS
Trahan, Brayden 17:45.51 Independence High School
Bryan, Nate 18:47.90 Bob Jones
Harris, Jackson 16:57.72 Huntsville HS
Richard, River 19:03.18 Pell City High School
Hurt, Trey 16:23.40 Florence High School
Ferguson, Graham 16:13.80 Franklin High School
Harchelroad, Jack 16:16.70 Homewood HS
Bert, Camden 17:54.01 Independence High School
Garrison, James 16:19.74 Bob Jones
Cobb, Matthew 16:11.06 Huntsville HS
Jasso-Cruz, Kevin McAdory High School
Edwards, Wil 16:51.30 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bain, Justin 22:19.04 Pell City High School
Fielding, Andrew 18:20.56 Chelsea High School
Infanger, Ian 18:05.88 Florence High School
Byrum, Zachary 17:35.00 Independence High School
Morris, Charlie 16:44.32 Hoover
Wright, Hunter 16:42.62 Oak Mountain HS
Higginbotham, Weston 20:17.86 Spain Park
Scales, Gabe 15:31.60 Huntsville HS
DeFreese, Dylan 25:17.62 McAdory High School
Back to Top

Championship Varsity Girls Race 150 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jenkins, Abigail 23:02.65 Pell City High School
Laughlin, Cadence 21:52.39 Scottsboro HS
Kelley, Karis American Christian Academy
Rhodes, Isabella 20:47.01 Florence High School
Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn 18:19.50 Brentwood High School
Norman, Emma 20:15.67 Franklin High School
Derriso, Sarah 20:49.64 Homewood HS
Halterman, Jayne Independence High School
Williams, Savannah 19:40.68 Lawrence County HS
Kowalczyk, Angela 23:07.75 Huntsville HS
Edwards, Reagan 21:37.86 Pell City High School
Gossett, Maddie 19:39.04 Scottsboro HS
Hobson, Kristin American Christian Academy
Dickerscheid, Taylor 22:13.55 Florence High School
Lanai, Madison 20:22.78 Franklin High School
Dobbins, Sydney 20:02.82 Homewood HS
Halterman, Julia 19:15.06 Independence High School
Cobb, Sarah 20:17.93 Huntsville HS
Moss, Madison Page High School
Wilson, Emma 19:25.99 Independence High School
Harris, Kinley 20:04.30 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McMorris, Lauren 21:57.82 Pell City High School
Neuberger, Claire Chelsea High School
Solomon, Lillie 22:14.23 Florence High School
McMaster, Carmen 25:38.48 Springville HS
Sisulak, Kyla 21:08.95 Huntsville HS
Fruetel, Hannah 27:40.00 Page High School
Sisk, Kylee 20:23.45 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stevens, Joie 24:41.39 Pell City High School
Price, June 21:37.43 Chelsea High School
Girouard, Ashley 20:26.37 Hoover
Mathews, Madelynn Grace 21:15.56 Springville HS
Welch, Avery 23:10.13 Oak Mountain HS
Love, Libby Columbia Academy
Green, Abigail 22:04.37 Huntsville HS
Knox, Sophia 19:44.56 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thompson, Avery 20:57.46 Chelsea High School
Tedder, Elizabeth 23:01.43 Hoover
Wade, Mary 22:53.20 Northridge High School
Eldridge, Olivia 23:39.05 Oak Mountain HS
Hickerson, Jaelyn 22:22.78 Columbia Academy
Willett, Kayla 20:52.94 James Clemens
Deason, Sadie 22:18.55 Springville HS
Brady, Amelia 18:50.65 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hjelmeland, Angela Vestavia Hills HS
Maniscalco, Emerson 23:53.38 Oxford High School (AL)
Anderson, Emma 23:49.71 Chelsea High School
Walker, Gracie 21:31.26 Mountain Brook HS
Wallace, Lauren 19:03.94 Hoover
Bates, Caitlin 23:51.88 Cullman
Collins, Mary Mac 19:21.28 Northridge High School
Tyll, Brooke 18:27.60 Brentwood High School
Michael, Savannah 20:43.01 Oak Mountain HS
Oakley, Kaitlyn 22:56.26 Columbia Academy
Vaughan, Sarah 21:37.63 James Clemens
Oliver, Annabella Lawrence County HS
Boles, Anna Kate 21:42.60 Vestavia Hills HS
Malone, Mary Katherine 18:55.29 Mountain Brook HS
Howes, Makenna 21:22.56 Scottsboro HS
Tizapa, Bernarda 19:40.40 Cullman
Blakley, Dani American Christian Academy
Vise, Elizabeth 20:17.12 Northridge High School
Pautienus, Cari 19:58.82 Brentwood High School
Leggett, Ayers 20:39.43 Franklin High School
Poleshek, Marin 19:08.98 Homewood HS
Cothran, Annabelle 19:59.83 Columbia Academy
Freeman, Sydney 20:39.18 James Clemens
Ledlow, Madison 22:02.18 Lawrence County HS
Lambert, Katy 19:25.81 Vestavia Hills HS
Russell, Molly 23:16.60 Mountain Brook HS
Paradise, Lauren 21:16.39 Scottsboro HS
Heaton, Tess 20:52.20 Cullman
Townsend, Savannah American Christian Academy
Tant, Lauren Anne Marie Florence High School
Bennett, Sidney 20:10.40 Brentwood High School
Edwards, Madison 21:35.89 Franklin High School
Kemper, Sarah 23:37.73 Homewood HS
Mattingly, Emmy 20:27.80 James Clemens
Williams, Taylor 19:36.96 Lawrence County HS
Comer, Sarah 20:08.30 Vestavia Hills HS
Little, Kyndal 22:32.44 Pell City High School
Bradford, Emma 19:46.96 Scottsboro HS
Hines, Deja American Christian Academy
von Herrmann, Ellie 20:27.73 Florence High School
Hutchins, Jenna 16:38.97 Science Hill High School
Bryant, Molly 22:24.00 Franklin High School
Etheridge, Camille 21:09.97 Homewood HS
Pearson, Emma 19:39.67 Independence High School
Lee, Kaitlyn Huntsville HS
Fetting, Ava 23:02.00 Page High School
Thompson, Victoria 19:29.16 Homewood HS
Ude, Samantha 21:22.46 Independence High School
Little, Abby 21:17.09 Pell City High School
Ridgeway, Mary Claire 18:04.24 Florence High School
Elliott, Hannah 21:17.65 Franklin High School
Hutchinson, Claire 31:51.50 Springville HS
Blauwkamp, XiXi 20:45.36 Huntsville HS
VanWirt, Olivia 27:03.82 Page High School
Hammonds, Lana Kate 23:16.36 Hoover
Cahoon, Avery 21:12.42 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pinson, Caroline 21:18.97 Pell City High School
McPhail, Cady 19:29.22 Chelsea High School
Self, Georgia 26:36.28 Springville HS
Wright, Katie 22:44.13 Oak Mountain HS
McIntosh, Ava 19:37.90 Huntsville HS
Walters, Leigh 17:34.70 Page High School
Browning, Olivia 20:08.52 Hewitt-Trussville HS
O'Kelley, Joss 23:16.50 Chelsea High School
Batchelor, Abigail 21:29.36 Hoover
Cole, Lauren 19:35.21 Oak Mountain HS
Gray, Sadie Columbia Academy
McGinnis, Zoe 22:35.18 Springville HS
Mills, Maci 18:49.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Lee, Samantha 30:01.20 Oxford High School (AL)
Rabenau, Esther 21:59.54 Chelsea High School
Finch, Holland 20:54.15 Mountain Brook HS
Knight, Anna Caroline 20:14.34 Hoover
Byars, Linley 21:14.45 Northridge High School
Strauss, Peyton 20:02.90 Brentwood High School
Hubbert, Madeline 22:53.40 Oak Mountain HS
Graham, Caroline 28:44.06 Columbia Academy
Gero, Kylie 20:09.89 James Clemens
Coan, Katie Mae 19:44.65 Lawrence County HS
Tucker, Beth Ann 19:22.88 Springville HS
Patton, Margaret 20:40.04 Vestavia Hills HS
Keur, Katie 21:20.11 Oxford High School (AL)
Stewart, Clark 19:35.04 Mountain Brook HS
Halcomb, Alyssa 19:45.61 Hoover
Bonsall, Mabry 20:34.17 Scottsboro HS
Shirey, Anna 22:14.98 Cullman
Sharp, Sydney American Christian Academy
Oliver, Reagan 20:55.80 Northridge High School
Mittelsdorf, Eden 18:41.10 Brentwood High School
Phillips, Emma Grace 20:04.32 Oak Mountain HS
Sherk, Gracie 24:54.48 Columbia Academy
Deaton, Claire 20:27.84 James Clemens
Martin, Ava 20:49.39 Lawrence County HS
West, Crawford 18:07.92 Vestavia Hills HS
Benton, Lucy 19:25.40 Mountain Brook HS
Campbell, Ally 19:45.90 Scottsboro HS
Hudson, Joshlyn 23:38.51 Cullman
Guthrie, Lucy American Christian Academy
Smith, Anna Grace 22:05.93 Northridge High School
Harris, Bronwyn 20:08.38 Brentwood High School
Beech, Veronica 20:20.15 Franklin High School
Wilder, Caroline 21:07.19 Homewood HS
Shirley, Sarah 21:10.93 James Clemens
Marsh, Olivia 20:40.53 Lawrence County HS
Boughner, Mary Claire 20:25.24 Vestavia Hills HS
Robertson, Elizabeth 18:52.10 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

Middle School Boys "B" Team 91 entries

Athlete Seed Team
English, Alex Liberty Park Middle School
Powell, Thomas Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Davis, Edward 17:52.02 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hahn, Josh Liberty Park Middle School
Pilleteri, Luke Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Dyer-Smith, Jack Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Youngblood, George Decatur High School
Bozeman, Bodie Florence High School
Clarke, Dylan Liberty Park Middle School
Oberding, Will Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Cole, Smith 17:15.06 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Benton, Max Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wood, Branden Florence High School
Umphrey, Caleb Springville HS
Bibb, Garrett 20:18.52 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Arnold, Oliver Liberty Park Middle School
Little, braeden Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Smith, Jackson Cain Lawrence County HS
Jack, Colin Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Lorino, Ben 21:20.19 Liberty Park Middle School
Leite, Caio Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Lang, Owen Bob Jones
Marsh, Will 21:36.52 Lawrence County HS
Johnson, Bo Springville HS
Maldia, Frederic 16:13.62 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Spotswood, Eastin 18:41.22 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Leahy, Connor 18:40.80 Liberty Park Middle School
Johnson, Drew Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Glenn, Jackson Springville HS
Ortiz, Marco 17:09.66 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Henderson, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Graham, Charlie Springville HS
Volkoff, Niklas Liberty Park Middle School
Stringfellow, Perry Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kao, Eric 18:26.78 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Franks, Jaxson Simmons Middle School
Haas, Bobby Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Morris, Mason Athens High School
Putman, Ezekiel Liberty Park Middle School
Robinson, Tripp Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Haver, Sam 22:56.68 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wills, James 21:38.26 Simmons Middle School
Wimberly, John Lee Liberty Park Middle School
Farr, Baryn Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hendrick, Aaron 21:52.28 Athens High School
Kline, Rett Liberty Park Middle School
Puckett, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Dayhuff, Owen 15:27.89 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hugunine, Jack Liberty Park Middle School
Booker, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Chavez, Inaky Cullman
Green, Ryan Florence High School
Eagan, Sam Mountain Brook Jr. HS
El Shayeb, Youseffeth Liberty Park Middle School
Passarella, Davis Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Davis, Benjamin 20:32.77 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Chapman, Henry Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Billingsley, Grant Florence High School
Chapman, Jack 14:56.22 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Chapman, Coleman Liberty Park Middle School
Neuendorf, Gabe Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Lotz, Challen Florence High School
Armstrong, Thomas Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Milstead, Tate Springville HS
Baxley, Payne 18:42.47 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wyatt, Ian 18:14.08 Liberty Park Middle School
Lightner, George Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Nave, Layne Lawrence County HS
Townsend, Charles 17:53.11 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Leighton, Robbie Liberty Park Middle School
Keith, William Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Allen, Luke Bob Jones
Gravlee, Owen Springville HS
Scott, John Paul 15:12.66 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Inscoe, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Ford, Alex Springville HS
Opolka, Matthew 15:33.85 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hahn, Carson Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Martin, Luke 21:50.88 Springville HS
Savoie, Isaac Liberty Park Middle School
Russell, Cooper Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hoffman, Tate 14:40.59 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Coulson, Carter Simmons Middle School
Graham, E. Hayden Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Lindsay, Logan 18:20.07 Athens High School
Milliman, Vaughan Liberty Park Middle School
Ramage, Jackson Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Garrard, Brody 16:57.98 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
West, Jackson 18:36.25 Simmons Middle School
Hughen, Rett Liberty Park Middle School
Edmunds, Jack Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Back to Top

Middle School Girls "B" Team 93 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lambertson, Madisyn Bob Jones
Kearly, Ruth Ann Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Lindsay, Jaycee Cullman
Thomasson, Hollis Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Stokes, Tempie 15:30.70 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Pennell, Sarah Bob Jones
Holt, Ann Park Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Self, Sophia Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Miller, Luci 23:26.58 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kennum, Gabby Athens High School
Gagliano, Josie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Spindle, Aubrey 16:48.24 Bob Jones
Rikard, Claire Liberty Park Middle School
Malone, Sarah Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Richards, Anna Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Davis, Marley Athens High School
Clapp, Alice Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Roberts, Kendall Liberty Park Middle School
Koleszar, Courtney 19:14.46 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Powell, Elizabeth Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Cannon, Ramah 17:24.66 Athens High School
Bruner, Caroline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
TAYLOR, ABIGAIL James Clemens
Pelekis, Lillian Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Ogden, Claire Liberty Park Middle School
Graves, Julia 16:24.76 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Petras, Estelle Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Donahue, Azriel 18:26.53 Athens High School
Suttles, Ella Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Maan, Veera James Clemens
Green, Avery Cullman
Martin, Kate Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Morlandt, Sophia Liberty Park Middle School
Donahue, Meghan 15:22.12 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Cribbs, Emmie Grace Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Worthen, Olivia 16:43.13 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kliesner, Lauren 19:09.63 James Clemens
Wood, Sadie Cullman
Lewis, Rebecca Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Beasley, Lucy 23:05.85 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Brake, Elizabeth 17:29.81 Florence High School
Wood, Lizzy Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wilkerson, Rollins 17:21.71 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Lassiter, Eleanor Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Greenlee, Evelyn Cullman
Wedell, Emily Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Weathers, Anna Alton 23:55.09 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Skelley, Alexa Bob Jones
Hubbard, Mary Grace Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Spotswood, Georgia Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Parker, Vivi 18:54.67 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Puac, Belen Lawrence County HS
Ordonez-Vicente, Linda Athens High School
Henderson, Sarah Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Pennell, Rachel Bob Jones
Meadows, Lizzie 16:57.84 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Roche, Lauren Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Diaz, Karime Athens High School
Craig, Emma Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wilhelm, Corinne 15:41.44 Bob Jones
Owens, Jackie Liberty Park Middle School
Long, Olivia 18:17.28 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Rape, Reagan Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Broyles, Kylie Athens High School
Carns, Olivia Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Phillips, Alexandra Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Redden, Kelsey Liberty Park Middle School
Harrison, Caroline 22:37.12 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Siegel, Leighton Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Haygood, Blair 18:17.78 Athens High School
Avery, Annabelle Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Sorensen, Susannah James Clemens
Oakman, Isabella Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Ramaswamy, Kanna Liberty Park Middle School
Earnhardt, Jane 20:09.90 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Dapkas, Ada Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Chesnut, Anna Louise 17:46.56 Athens High School
Close, Lily Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Lugos, Kendall James Clemens
Atchison, Mary Cullman
Lot, Lily Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Bostic, Emmelyne Liberty Park Middle School
Burnette, Martha Helen 15:34.06 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Perry, Emery Florence High School
Worthen, Eva Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Woodry, Laura 19:29.33 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
McPhillips, Addison 15:51.86 Cullman
Lawrence, Isabelle Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hernandez, Ashley Austin
Barlow, Sally 18:21.90 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Poovey, Sara 18:09.83 Florence High School
Widener, Cate Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wedell, Samantha 22:11.51 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Back to Top

Middle School Top 7 Boys 92 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wegler, Kyle Huntsville HS
Chatterton, Ian 16:22.18 Simmons Middle School
Aultman, Jackson 15:54.35 Buckhorn
Norton, Gabe 17:07.93 Hartselle
Moore, Eric 12:09.17 Huntsville HS
Lamar, Minor 17:01.30 Hartselle
Taylor, Ian Decatur High School
Wilson, Ryan Austin
Eledge, Dallas Decatur High School
Casey, Noah Cullman
Ruiz Rivera, Diego Austin
GRASHOT, LUCAS James Clemens
Sutter, Asa West Point High School
Thomas, Charlie Decatur High School
Taylor, Jacob Cullman
Wood, Brandon 15:07.45 Austin
Hyatt, Aidan James Clemens
McKinney, Judson Oneonta
Russell, Cooper Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Oyervidez, Kohl 19:34.57 Decatur High School
Bell, James West Point High School
McWilliams, Sawyer Scottsboro HS
Harrison, Cole 13:00.34 Cullman
Gilchrist, Nicholas Athens High School
Peek, Rosson Liberty Park Middle School
Velez, Jacob 15:28.30 James Clemens
Patterson, Cole 15:33.87 Oneonta
Long, Samuel Mountain Brook Jr. HS
McCreary, Luke Buckhorn
Toenes, Grayson 12:43.05 Simmons Middle School
Strickland, Brady 14:31.67 Scottsboro HS
Barnett, Andrue 11:05.74 Cullman
Bennett, Nate Athens High School
Brast, Carter Liberty Park Middle School
Alverson, Luke 12:45.43 James Clemens
Moon, Jon Caden 19:36.95 Oneonta
Warburton, Reed 14:34.64 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Thomson, Keenan 17:15.37 Buckhorn
Quattlebaum, Ian Hartselle
Patterson, Henry Simmons Middle School
Pearson, Charles Huntsville HS
Laney, Josh 18:36.43 Scottsboro HS
Simms, Wyatt 14:30.51 Athens High School
Cassimus, Alex 14:26.50 Liberty Park Middle School
Pilotte, Luke Guntersville
Cobb, Ephraim Huntsville HS
Reach, Logan 17:55.88 Simmons Middle School
Holland, Jesse 16:53.34 Buckhorn
Richardson, John Ryan 17:10.92 Hartselle
Chapuran, Luke 13:46.64 Huntsville HS
Lamson, Alex 15:04.56 Hartselle
Gruber, Jack 13:30.60 Huntsville HS
Smith, Chambless Decatur High School
Adams, Tyler Austin
Leffers, Aiden Decatur High School
Davies, Seth West Point High School
Boylan, Christopher John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Graves, Owen Cullman
Elizando, Edgar Austin
GUDGEN, AJ James Clemens
Bailey, Brody Oneonta
Spencer, Joseph Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Farris, Carter 19:59.02 Decatur High School
Marta, Nathan West Point High School
Turner, Brady Scottsboro HS
LaGanke, CJ 12:30.23 Cullman
Dixon, Dash 18:26.74 Austin
Ralios, David Athens High School
Valenti, Cole Liberty Park Middle School
Gohlich, Andrew 15:34.69 James Clemens
Butts, Tyler 15:26.85 Oneonta
Nagi, Luke Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Matias, Marcos Scottsboro HS
White, Brayden 11:57.47 Cullman
Brown, Javian Athens High School
Cox, Michael Liberty Park Middle School
Brewer, Ethan 16:23.04 James Clemens
Teal, Blake 20:39.22 Oneonta
Flack, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Abell, Will Buckhorn
Davis, Kevin Hartselle
Redding, Charlie 16:50.69 Simmons Middle School
Synder, Cole 14:24.03 Scottsboro HS
Cagle, Ryan 14:51.18 Athens High School
Hage, Alexander 14:51.51 Liberty Park Middle School
Holley, Mac 14:20.33 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kimbrell, Rogan 14:38.05 Buckhorn
McCormick, Duncan Hartselle
Moore, Nathan Huntsville HS
Hoenig, Evan 15:20.22 Athens High School
Bube, Gavin 17:40.03 Liberty Park Middle School
Mason, Trevor Guntersville
Back to Top

Middle School Top 7 Girls 75 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mann, Virginia 14:43.95 Simmons Middle School
Maze, Mallory Arab
Redden, Kelsey Liberty Park Middle School
Herndon, Molly 18:44.05 James Clemens
Stokes, Tempie 15:30.70 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Frazier, Macey Scottsboro HS
Lambert, Lily Cullman
Letson, Olivia 25:06.03 Simmons Middle School
Butler, Emma Arab
Brazell, Ysidra Buckhorn
Henderson, Juliet 19:45.41 Liberty Park Middle School
Donahue, Meghan 15:22.12 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Dunsmore, Ashley Scottsboro HS
Caretti, Bella 15:23.09 Cullman
Utley, Abigail Buckhorn
Brown, Sydney Hartselle
Hertz, Sarah 14:25.58 Simmons Middle School
Jordan, Emma Huntsville HS
Guven, Kate 17:10.29 Liberty Park Middle School
Dingbaum, Kaylee Hartselle
Vela, Vanessa Huntsville HS
Crow, Allyson Bumpus Middle School
Howard, Mary Mae Huntsville HS
Delduco, Lilly 15:13.23 Huntsville HS
Botto, Bes Decatur High School
Faulkner, Jaelyn West Point High School
Roberson, Casandra Arab
Stewart, Claire 19:20.46 Decatur High School
Kimbril, KeLeigh-Rae West Point High School
Basinger, Karys Cullman
Howard, Andie James Clemens
Breuer, Tara 19:09.15 Oneonta
Stuckey, Georgia Jane Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Frazier, Addison 18:54.35 Simmons Middle School
Poston, Hannah Arab
Laughlin, Shelby Scottsboro HS
Quick, Whitney Cullman
Mitchell, Molly Liberty Park Middle School
Bogardus, Brooke James Clemens
Bazemore, Addie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Seuferling, Emma Grace 17:47.62 Simmons Middle School
Stapler, Julie Arab
Frankum, Lilly Buckhorn
Nix, Sophie Liberty Park Middle School
Hamilton, Kennedy 14:11.41 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Earnest, Avery Scottsboro HS
Thompson, Grace 16:47.79 Cullman
Peterson, Kylie Buckhorn
Siewert, Sara Hartselle
Neal, Mary El 17:27.89 Simmons Middle School
Cobbs, Spencer 15:57.57 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Bradford, Audrey Scottsboro HS
Heard, Kenison 16:36.60 Liberty Park Middle School
Miller, Reagan Hartselle
Gallagher, Bailey Huntsville HS
Anders, Aubree Hartselle
Wallace, Catherine Bumpus Middle School
Sims, Lily Huntsville HS
Cowan, Pippa 16:29.22 Huntsville HS
Tourney, Ella Decatur High School
Cordes, Kaci West Point High School
Lively, Lucy Decatur High School
Faulkner, Camryn West Point High School
Floyd, Audrey Cullman
Rushton, Catherine James Clemens
Holland, Elorah Oneonta
Redding, Beverly 21:20.40 Simmons Middle School
Wallace, Maggie Arab
McCool, Elizabeth 18:45.98 Decatur High School
Warren, Maggie West Point High School
Smith, Grayce Scottsboro HS
Cupp, Ella Cullman
Carter, Ella James Clemens
Faulkner, Abigail 23:11.41 Oneonta
Kerr, Annie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Race #2 182 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ortiz, Jayyce 22:48.20 Athens High School
Gaskins, Caden 25:43.73 Oxford High School (AL)
Livingston, Hagen 17:40.30 Mountain Brook HS
Smelser, Cole 21:18.96 Bob Jones
Mcabee, Jonas 19:54.07 Hartselle
Robinson, Cole 19:51.74 James Clemens
Daniels, Alex 21:23.90 Central - Clay County
Digges, John 19:31.56 Bob Jones
Cooley, Travis 21:59.47 Lincoln
Shores, Jackson 24:45.76 Hazel Green
McClusky, Braxton 19:30.63 Homewood HS
Strobl, Brady 22:03.29 Page High School
Steele, Austin 19:47.78 Huntsville HS
Maudsley, Ryan 16:31.53 Southside-Gadsden
Kilgore, Mcgee Scottsboro HS
Chappell, Turner 22:26.79 Lincoln
Cound, John Douglas 20:28.27 Oak Mountain HS
Utsey, Spencer 22:37.10 Independence High School
Kasuba, Andrew 19:59.30 Hoover
Hall, Benjamin 19:12.31 Huntsville HS
Sanderford, Baden 22:10.60 Northridge High School
Goessling, Liam 19:52.83 Homewood HS
Merritt, John 21:08.92 Scottsboro HS
Gray, Joshua 21:25.30 Lincoln
Reinders, Raphael 18:44.60 Oak Mountain HS
Prolsdorfer, Elliot Spain Park
Capolupo, Connor 18:17.79 Huntsville HS
Michael, Evan 25:57.47 Northridge High School
Hall, Lucas 21:24.74 Florence High School
McAbee, Gavin 19:44.46 Homewood HS
Mutters, Tristan 26:04.56 Independence High School
Gilstrap, Julian 19:02.01 Hoover
Reichle, Skylar 20:09.42 Scottsboro HS
Pautienus, Robert 18:49.90 Brentwood High School
Hernandez, Roberto 21:13.10 Oak Mountain HS
Kennedy, Cooper 21:04.73 Spain Park
Carter, Brian 19:07.97 Huntsville HS
MacNicol, Tanner 21:41.43 Chelsea High School
Jacobs, Vance 25:22.02 Northridge High School
Dickerscheid, MJ 20:50.58 Florence High School
Smith, Payne 21:46.20 Independence High School
Caswell, Coby St. Clair County
Deuel, Stephen 18:52.68 Hoover
Daniel, Jackson Muscle Shoals High
Henry, Jack 19:09.20 Brentwood High School
Prolsdorfer, Chris Spain Park
Patterson, John Curtis Lawrence County HS
Davis, Jack Chelsea High School
Brake, John 17:49.81 Florence High School
Mizzell, Brody 19:46.41 St. Clair County
Morgan, Parker Muscle Shoals High
Davis, Truman 23:59.76 Sipsey Valley High School
Kovach, Price 17:01.30 Brentwood High School
Hurst, Cooper Franklin High School
Posey, Will Lawrence County HS
Lozano, Jackson 20:53.81 Bob Jones
Benham, Will 19:44.44 Hartselle
Guimarin, Caden 23:21.62 Athens High School
Butler, Alex 18:44.10 James Clemens
Wilson, Cameron 21:28.94 Central - Clay County
Parish, Reed 19:28.95 Chelsea High School
Wiggins, Cade 23:02.05 St. Clair County
Miller, Nicholas Mountain Brook HS
Roberson, Colin Buckhorn
Kroeger, Noah 23:38.26 Muscle Shoals High
Criswell, Caleb 19:49.22 Sipsey Valley High School
Hefner, Noah 24:59.34 Southside-Gadsden
Hicks, John 21:29.20 Franklin High School
McFall, Wyatt 32:28.90 Russellville
White, Shepard 23:03.00 Page High School
Alvis, Jacob 21:24.30 Lawrence County HS
Pimmel, Matthew 19:05.30 Bob Jones
Turner, Devean Hazel Green
Reynolds, Cade 20:55.75 Athens High School
Rushton, Nicholas 18:29.85 James Clemens
Villanueva, Josue 19:26.40 Central - Clay County
Clark, William 17:52.80 Mountain Brook HS
Knox, Griffith 26:36.34 Hartselle
Latner, Bentley 23:36.10 Sipsey Valley High School
Porter, Michael 21:22.72 Central - Clay County
Hood, Tydan 22:09.07 Southside-Gadsden
Cone, Jack 21:56.30 Franklin High School
Flanagan, Landan 23:47.61 Russellville
Broome, Parker Page High School
Sheppard, Brody 20:26.80 Athens High School
Brinkley, Aidan 17:54.49 James Clemens
Houston, Jack 25:17.84 Oxford High School (AL)
Vaughan, Charles 18:15.90 Mountain Brook HS
Matthews, Nolan 21:59.96 Hartselle
Stovall, John Luke 17:28.35 James Clemens
Benitez-Garcia, Jose 20:30.40 Central - Clay County
Baer, Adam 19:02.88 Bob Jones
Lomeli, Brody 23:10.56 Lincoln
Matthews, Alexander Hazel Green
Parker, Bo 19:56.91 Southside-Gadsden
McCain, Tripp 20:09.36 Homewood HS
Stubblebine, Marc 23:30.00 Page High School
Velotta, Tyler 22:01.30 Athens High School
Blankenship, Jonathon 24:29.02 Oxford High School (AL)
Redden, Walton 17:34.80 Mountain Brook HS
Hill, Mason 21:25.86 Lincoln
Moran, Kade 22:39.72 Hazel Green
Fields, Cecil 20:36.53 Oak Mountain HS
Ivey, James 19:33.02 Homewood HS
Shamburger, Braden 20:28.28 Hoover
Vences, Antolin 23:13.90 Decatur High School
Sawyer, Owen 20:52.49 Huntsville HS
Becker, Keaton 22:45.06 Northridge High School
Green, River 19:16.20 Scottsboro HS
Worley, Tyler 20:03.54 Lincoln
Spina, Thomas 21:23.10 Oak Mountain HS
Schultz, Christian 19:16.43 Huntsville HS
Michael, Ethan 20:27.21 Northridge High School
Sitton, David Homewood HS
Czirr, Gage Independence High School
Winter, Harrison 19:23.63 Hoover
Thomas, Brady 16:47.57 Scottsboro HS
Miller, Kawliga 20:25.29 Lincoln
White, Jackson 18:41.67 Brentwood High School
Coby, Matthew 20:15.97 Oak Mountain HS
Phillips, Eian 20:27.64 Spain Park
Mendiola, Caiden 18:34.96 Huntsville HS
Farry, Evan Chelsea High School
Bolton, Elliott 21:18.72 Northridge High School
Bozeman, Riley 19:28.38 Florence High School
Nielsen, Cooper 26:01.80 Independence High School
Lamb, Zachary 18:34.44 Hoover
Cantrell, Aidan 21:16.75 Scottsboro HS
Parker, Landon 19:11.39 Brentwood High School
Wood, Sutherland 18:30.40 Oak Mountain HS
Whetstone, Bates 21:50.20 Spain Park
Henderson, Brady Lawrence County HS
Bower, Luke 18:56.89 Chelsea High School
Mobbs, Cody 22:03.40 Northridge High School
Phillips, Cosmo 20:10.66 Florence High School
Lloyd, Joshua 19:57.19 Independence High School
Williamson, Mason 20:03.90 St. Clair County
Elsea, Cole 19:30.17 Hoover
South, Sam Muscle Shoals High
Channell, Calip 21:39.91 Sipsey Valley High School
Cox, Nathan 18:35.70 Brentwood High School
Campbell, Caden 21:37.27 Franklin High School
Moore, Zach 19:11.95 Spain Park
Williams, Gavin 20:02.31 Lawrence County HS
Campbell, Parker Chelsea High School
Scott, Ryan 23:15.20 St. Clair County
Jacobs, Flynn 23:44.50 Buckhorn
Wood, Davis 21:46.82 Muscle Shoals High
Davis, Taylor 21:34.65 Sipsey Valley High School
Christopher, Evan 21:42.84 Southside-Gadsden
Holland, Garrett 17:36.70 Brentwood High School
Shaw, Peyton 21:24.63 Franklin High School
Mitchell, Braxton 29:13.54 Russellville
Mackie, Jackson 21:58.00 Page High School
Duncan, Spencer Lawrence County HS
Breen, Quincy 20:42.98 Bob Jones
Griggs, Gilman 18:24.39 Athens High School
Barnes, Ronan 20:07.68 James Clemens
Wakefield, Lane 19:00.65 Central - Clay County
Jones, Evan 19:37.88 Chelsea High School
Staub, Joshua 21:41.58 St. Clair County
Pelekis, George 18:40.29 Mountain Brook HS
Bloyd, Trayce 19:39.88 Buckhorn
Henson, Eli 21:13.45 Muscle Shoals High
Walker, Cole 21:54.00 Sipsey Valley High School
Brown, Jackson 22:44.84 Southside-Gadsden
Russell, Owen 20:28.00 Franklin High School
McFall, Connor 25:01.73 Russellville
Sellers, Jacob Page High School
Denham, Andrew 22:42.27 Lawrence County HS
Suciu, Noah 21:36.81 Bob Jones
Smith, Levi Hazel Green
Leonard, James 19:55.40 Athens High School
Williams, Zach 18:39.70 James Clemens
Orr, Jaice Brookwood
Barlow, Luke 18:36.60 Mountain Brook HS
Popdan, Matthew 23:42.60 Hartselle
Boyd, Destin 20:38.33 Central - Clay County
Cunningham, Owen 20:52.82 Southside-Gadsden
Gray, Turner Homewood HS
Greenhill, Jax 26:25.77 Russellville
Anderson, Austin Page High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Race #3 263 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bridgmon, Barrett Homewood HS
Burgess, Brody Mountain Brook HS
Lopez, Jeffrey 21:34.36 Hoover
Farrington, Robert Spain Park
Hernandez, Nick 23:36.33 Hoover
Reyes, Angel Austin
Dong, Evan Chelsea High School
O'Dell, Harrison Mountain Brook HS
Bearden, Nathan 21:35.90 Scottsboro HS
Hinkle, Charlie Cullman
Haavik, Adrian 18:49.01 Austin
Isbell, Aiden 23:47.14 Chelsea High School
Tucker, Jacob Hoover
Lozano, Nicholas 21:46.36 Bob Jones
Groth, Wyatt 20:23.96 Brentwood High School
Lambeth, Parker 22:06.83 Oak Mountain HS
Denard, Elliot 21:09.58 Springville HS
Porter, Sam 22:43.80 Athens High School
Ballard, Johnathan 19:16.63 James Clemens
Gregory, James John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Lloyd, Branum 20:47.30 Mountain Brook HS
Hao, Thomas 18:36.64 Hoover
Sauder, Kayden 22:45.05 Spain Park
Hayes, Asa Cullman
McCreless, Dylan 21:07.41 Austin
Simpson, Tyler Chelsea High School
Richardson, Pete Homewood HS
Patterson, Alton Helena High School
Lepore, Anthony Hoover
Pope, Sam 19:26.94 Bob Jones
Cochran, Thomas Brentwood High School
Nunis, Reagan 23:08.40 Oak Mountain HS
Gonzales, Gavin Franklin High School
Hutcherson, Ashton 24:41.05 Springville HS
Romine, Nathan 23:08.14 Athens High School
Hinkleman, Zachary 19:42.99 James Clemens
Gidley, Ayden 31:44.66 Central - Clay County
McKinney, Hudson John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Waldrop, Graham 20:17.31 Cullman
Ponder, Brayden Chelsea High School
Wright, Spencer Homewood HS
Miklic, Brooks 20:01.45 Mountain Brook HS
Seewald, Aaron 18:15.12 Hoover
Gardocki, Raymond Brentwood High School
Morrow, Davis 23:53.69 Oak Mountain HS
Roberts, Matthew Franklin High School
Nichols, Colson 22:39.77 Athens High School
Walker, Justin Sipsey Valley High School
Holder, Matthew 20:23.21 James Clemens
Boyd, Trenton 23:44.98 Central - Clay County
Lachina, Zach 24:19.80 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Lancaster, Clayton Helena High School
Tackett, Steven 24:12.27 Hoover
Wicks, William 21:36.90 Brentwood High School
Cunningham, Spencer 24:06.47 Southside-Gadsden
McLevaine, Landon Chelsea High School
Lee, Davis 20:37.29 Mountain Brook HS
Deuel, Philip 19:11.57 Hoover
Elliott, Dillon Brentwood High School
Jackson, Colin Franklin High School
Jenkins, Caleb 24:04.90 Athens High School
Bigham, Sam 25:25.99 Sipsey Valley High School
Walton, Jayden 19:07.72 James Clemens
Character, Jarek 21:37.55 Central - Clay County
Vicente, Alan 20:14.99 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Williams, Wyatt Vestavia Hills HS
Boatwright, Mark Arab
Humphrey, Brock Helena High School
Simmons, Brantley 21:08.18 Hoover
Oliphant, Jackson 19:30.90 Brentwood High School
Branum, Davis 18:41.84 Oak Mountain HS
Sloan, Braxton 24:54.63 Southside-Gadsden
Fulghum, Jacob Chelsea High School
Dickinson, Max American Christian Academy
Keller, Mason 19:39.20 Mountain Brook HS
Hilton, Nathaniel 21:23.69 Hoover
Johnson, Joshua 25:54.55 Bob Jones
Dunlap, Andrew Brentwood High School
Putman, Elijah 18:36.82 Vestavia Hills HS
Vanegas, Breenan 19:55.87 Arab
Benton, Brady 24:37.36 Helena High School
Lawrence, John 24:57.25 Hoover
Kelly, Ryan 25:46.48 Brentwood High School
Veith, Sawyer 18:19.30 Franklin High School
Bauer, Tom 32:08.40 Athens High School
Gibson, Tynan 19:38.84 James Clemens
Smith, Dillon 19:32.90 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jones, Ethan 25:11.94 Southside-Gadsden
Collett, Gavin Chelsea High School
Barwick, Jackson American Christian Academy
Phillips, Henry 17:19.52 Mountain Brook HS
Morrell, Ryan Bob Jones
Davis, Evan 30:37.00 Page High School
Verner, Gage Brentwood High School
Hernandez, David Austin
Bedsole, Carter Chelsea High School
Moorer, Cowan Mountain Brook HS
Zellmer, Luke 20:03.91 Hoover
Landers, Matthew Spain Park
Kaiser, Grant 16:26.56 Vestavia Hills HS
Schwarze, Landon 21:44.54 Arab
Moseley, Will 20:49.63 Helena High School
Kim, Grayson 25:14.83 Hoover
Swanson, Wesley 25:04.50 Brentwood High School
Colvard, Luke 23:48.79 Franklin High School
Muncher, Eli 17:56.40 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sullivan, Henry Mountain Brook HS
Jenkins, Lukas American Christian Academy
Rouleau, Carson 21:39.76 Mountain Brook HS
Crow, Owen Bob Jones
Tencza, Ben Brentwood High School
Graves, Madden Springville HS
Vinson, Kadin Austin
Cloutier, Zachary 19:01.60 Chelsea High School
Hodges, Owens Mountain Brook HS
Wagoner, Evan 21:32.51 Hoover
Vice, Wesley Spain Park
Gossett, Carson 21:40.64 Hoover
Pannier, Patrick 18:58.30 Brentwood High School
Steiner, Sam Mountain Brook HS
Gray, Ty American Christian Academy
Mullen, Mike 18:07.60 Mountain Brook HS
Konopatzke, Logan 23:08.67 Bob Jones
Ramsey, Hunter Brentwood High School
Broome, Cole 22:27.38 Springville HS
SHIEKHTHOLTH, HESHAM 21:57.98 James Clemens
Debruge, Marc Mountain Brook HS
Renda, Dominic 29:59.72 Hoover
Campbell, Hudson Spain Park
Bain, Malachi 20:32.59 Hoover
Estrada, Jose Austin
Lee, William Chelsea High School
Petrey, Coleman Mountain Brook HS
Black, Joe 20:03.60 Scottsboro HS
Frasier, Jon Austin
Maddox, Ryan 22:52.98 Chelsea High School
Gray, Alex American Christian Academy
Hill, Gavin 28:24.69 Bob Jones
Haws, Luke Brentwood High School
Williams, Jackson 19:53.73 Springville HS
Porter, Ty Athens High School
Sanchez, David James Clemens
Jackson, Evan Homewood HS
Bazemore, Thomas Mountain Brook HS
Horne, Kemp Hoover
Wiggins, Sam 30:00.74 Spain Park
Kilgore, Christian 21:20.21 Scottsboro HS
Manashirov, David Cullman
Armstrong, Brock Austin
Hopson, Zach Chelsea High School
Monson, Sam 21:44.43 Hoover
Morrell, Zachary 26:21.75 Bob Jones
Faulkner, Jacob Brentwood High School
Davis, Sterling 22:52.91 Oak Mountain HS
Gravlee, Ethan 21:39.70 Springville HS
Craig, Drake 23:56.76 Athens High School
Ballard, Justin 22:52.83 James Clemens
Cipriano, John John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Williams, Christian Cullman
Cork, Parker 20:34.09 Austin
Sanders, Rowan Chelsea High School
Sain, Jack Bailey Homewood HS
Trucks, Gann 21:48.84 Mountain Brook HS
Galbaugh, Haden 22:33.73 Hoover
Arriagada, Aiden 25:08.70 Spain Park
Bishop, Brooks 24:33.05 Oak Mountain HS
Rippy, Harrison Franklin High School
Romine, Layton 23:25.20 Athens High School
Selman, Ridgely Sipsey Valley High School
Jupin, Michael 19:46.87 James Clemens
East, Clay Central - Clay County
Langley, Arthur John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Mines, Dorin Helena High School
Tincher, Grant 20:31.15 Hoover
Cummings, Cameron 23:52.81 Bob Jones
Thoeny, Braden 27:15.97 Brentwood High School
Wood, Wilson Cullman
Davis, Andrew 28:50.33 Southside-Gadsden
Morman, Bryson Chelsea High School
Wyatt, Ander 21:03.18 Homewood HS
Ortiz, Lucas 22:36.60 Mountain Brook HS
King, Gray 20:01.32 Hoover
Petterson, Brocks Brentwood High School
Diaz, Daniel 20:12.80 Oak Mountain HS
Dyra, Kyle Franklin High School
Matthews, Caine 23:11.28 Athens High School
Irvin, Cayden Sipsey Valley High School
Sanchez, Jahir 20:01.50 James Clemens
McCain, Blake 22:33.30 Central - Clay County
Saylor, Harrison Helena High School
Stephens, Tucker 22:42.09 Hoover
Wesley, Nathan Brentwood High School
Ogle, Caleb 21:51.32 Southside-Gadsden
Laughlin, Jonathan Chelsea High School
Griswold, Stewart Mountain Brook HS
Nelson, Jacob 18:31.54 Hoover
Butler, Ryan Brentwood High School
Moreland, Charlton Vestavia Hills HS
Kelley, Carter 27:11.20 Arab
Sanders, Joe Helena High School
Oden, Jordan 21:05.53 Hoover
Moss, Cole 20:07.90 Brentwood High School
Sibbitt, Zachary 20:58.44 Oak Mountain HS
Tillman, Clayton 23:48.00 Franklin High School
Grose, Tyler 27:24.01 Athens High School
Clayton, Landers 19:28.99 James Clemens
Haggerty, Bryan 21:56.94 Central - Clay County
Antkowiak, Matt 18:05.80 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Russell, Johnathan 23:43.16 Southside-Gadsden
Fielding, Nicholas Chelsea High School
Ary, Braden American Christian Academy
Avery, Jackson 21:34.00 Mountain Brook HS
Fore, Julian 19:00.99 Hoover
Satcher, Steven 22:10.03 Bob Jones
Reid, Lochlan 29:13 Page High School
Sisco, Levi Brentwood High School
McConnell, Ryan 16:20.37 Vestavia Hills HS
Smith, Lance 21:30.54 Arab
Long, Justin 19:10.55 Helena High School
Kincaid, Matthew Hoover
Driver, Brent 20:15.34 Brentwood High School
Russell, Ramsey Franklin High School
Hoenig, Ethan 21:58.25 Athens High School
Renda, Noah 19:13.89 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Swanson, Wyatt Mountain Brook HS
O'Connell, Davis 21:09.80 Chelsea High School
Cail, Carter American Christian Academy
Phillips, Walker 18:38.74 Mountain Brook HS
Guerra, Lucas Bob Jones
Vaughn, William Brentwood High School
Toma-Avila, Juan Austin
Childress, Reaves 21:52.39 Chelsea High School
Maldia, Fredric Mountain Brook HS
Willenbrock, Joshua 22:10.18 Hoover
Clark, Cole Spain Park
McDonald, Avery 17:47.29 Vestavia Hills HS
Noblitt, Tyler 20:21.74 Arab
Graydon, Tyler 18:46.67 Helena High School
Grant, Brooks 27:17.64 Hoover
Meadows, David 20:09.90 Brentwood High School
Butterworth, Zac 19:13.19 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stringfellow, William Mountain Brook HS
Allen, Wyatt American Christian Academy
Daley, Tommy 22:38.05 Mountain Brook HS
Garrison, Luke Bob Jones
Spitters, Luke Brentwood High School
Gilmer, Karson Springville HS
Eelman, Noah James Clemens
Thrasher, Camden 28:09.27 Scottsboro HS
Davis, Chandler Austin
Ripple, Ian 26:27.97 Chelsea High School
Finch, Wells Mountain Brook HS
Valentino, Griffin 18:41.63 Hoover
Mudano, Joseph Spain Park
Bryant, Xavier 23:12.87 Hoover
Michael, Maddox Chelsea High School
Simmons, George Mountain Brook HS
Rose, Ben American Christian Academy
McKinney, Eric 20:35.49 Bob Jones
Patel, Shiv Brentwood High School
Robles, David Springville HS
Flores, Yalis 25:30.24 Athens High School
Kerr, Seth 22:46.36 James Clemens
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Race #2 110 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Rebekah 22:55.28 Sovereign Grace
Sethi, Ria 22:09.32 James Clemens
Belcher, Addison 26:03.02 Central - Clay County
Sullivan, Audrey 23:53.37 Brookwood
Ranson, Samantha 24:54.76 Helena High School
Falcon, Anna 23:25.90 Buckhorn
Walker, Rita 22:31.37 Sipsey Valley High School
Frederick, Lauren 25:38.82 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Smith, Whitney 25:56.55 Lawrence County HS
Bratcher, Olivia 24:59.20 Brentwood High School
Murphy, Emma 20:53.50 Franklin High School
Ordonez-Vicente, Soledad 28:28.30 Athens High School
Plummer, Sophie 23:51.37 James Clemens
Strickland, Raelyn 28:32.67 Central - Clay County
Searcy, Payton 26:01.04 Mountain Brook HS
Douthitt, Alexa 26:36.47 Bob Jones
Tucker, Mallory 28:48.30 Southside-Gadsden
Willow, Ella 21:57.67 Franklin High School
Davis, Greer 19:36.81 Mountain Brook HS
Carter, Lorin 23:33.54 Bob Jones
Lagunas, Fernanda 25:40.93 Athens High School
Gudgen, Katie 23:28.92 James Clemens
Higgins, Ashley 25:17.69 Central - Clay County
Hughes, Sydney 29:30.30 Southside-Gadsden
Frassinelli, Zoe 20:53.90 Franklin High School
Baumbach, Marjorie 25:57.15 Bob Jones
Lindsay, AnnaLisa 24:12.37 Athens High School
Piceno, Gaby 21:29.72 Oneonta
Cotton, L.E. 25:13.70 Mountain Brook HS
Hood, Kennedy 27:14.90 Southside-Gadsden
Judge, Lauren 21:17.33 Scottsboro HS
Mckeown, Adalaide 26:24.63 Oak Mountain HS
James, Kate 23:56.03 Athens High School
Dayhuff, Olivia 23:34.73 Mountain Brook HS
Speth, Megan 27:42.15 Huntsville HS
Pugh, Abigail 27:24.80 Hoover
Kendrick, Kate 27:48.89 Oak Mountain HS
Hamlett, Whitley 23:58.18 Spain Park
O'Neal, Lillian 24:39.80 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thrasher, Anna 22:52.85 Sipsey Valley High School
Buchanan, Reagan 29:42.85 Huntsville HS
Estes, Breanna 23:54.00 Hoover
Villaruz, Natasha 24:43.48 Brentwood High School
Rasco, Katherine 25:45.21 Oak Mountain HS
Serio, Madalyn 26:16.91 Spain Park
McKeeby, Elizabeth 23:27.68 Sovereign Grace
Cory, Abigail Helena High School
Harding-Smith, Lauren 22:48.14 Hoover
Halsell, Katherine 27:58.46 Buckhorn
Ekonen, Hadley 27:37.31 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thacker, Caroline 23:41.56 Brentwood High School
Trammell, Lizzie 24:21.55 Oak Mountain HS
Toone, Analise 30:08.26 Spain Park
Louallen, Arin 27:18.38 Lawrence County HS
Shipp, Lila 22:49.90 Sovereign Grace
Leyva, Kenia 25:16.63 Central - Clay County
Huver, Alora Brookwood
Beery, Ashlynn 22:25.78 Helena High School
Henderson, Harper 24:47.90 Buckhorn
Gladney, Helen Sipsey Valley High School
Vaughn, Avery 29:15.85 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Baker, Lola 24:12.28 Brentwood High School
Hodges, Hannah-Whitt 26:09.18 Franklin High School
Lovelady, Callie Ann Lawrence County HS
Garner, Lindsay Grace 25:11.69 Sovereign Grace
Diehl, Ashlyn 21:26.14 James Clemens
Barrera, Lynda 29:19.04 Central - Clay County
West, Emma 28:24.47 Bob Jones
Luna, Breanna 22:39.52 Lawrence County HS
Ogle, Katie Southside-Gadsden
Shuxteau, Carissa 20:52.25 Brentwood High School
Rawson, Kinsley 21:05.14 Franklin High School
Comini, Olivia 24:22.40 Mountain Brook HS
Edwards, Mackenzie 23:43.32 Bob Jones
Ordonez-Vicente, Modesta 25:01.24 Athens High School
Mattingly, Brittain 22:39.72 James Clemens
Parsons, Rebecca 25:51.47 Central - Clay County
Shelnutt, Dee 29:24.83 Southside-Gadsden
Reimer, Nicole 23:17.80 Franklin High School
Hudson, Abbey 21:09.00 Mountain Brook HS
Bao, Elaine 25:05.73 Bob Jones
Cannon, Anja 25:33.99 Athens High School
Batchelor, Caila 21:58.57 James Clemens
Powers, Haley 31:08.24 Southside-Gadsden
Thuss, Hannah 19:58.16 Bob Jones
Ogles, Abbie 22:02.34 Athens High School
Searcy, Parker Kate 23:47.90 Mountain Brook HS
Gavitt, Tille Huntsville HS
Rich, Lacey 25:14.05 Southside-Gadsden
Tucker, Julia 27:30.01 Oak Mountain HS
Ayres, Caroline Huntsville HS
Eiswirth, Anna 30:33.44 Hoover
Smith, Katie Grace 24:01.90 Oak Mountain HS
Browder, Laney 24:04.01 Spain Park
Bryant, Sophie 20:50.31 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Garner, Hannah 22:18.25 Sovereign Grace
Hensley, Evey 21:43.77 Huntsville HS
Pickett, Haley 26:26.25 Hoover
VanDyke, Claire 21:38.05 Brentwood High School
Duncan, Lauren 25:15.74 Oak Mountain HS
Coggin, Faith 25:28.73 Spain Park
Dorris, Zola 23:17.20 Sovereign Grace
Businelle, Kaylie 29:36.85 Central - Clay County
Goodman, Anna Beth Helena High School
Ray, Cheyenne Buckhorn
Uruchurtu, Annel 22:06.94 Sipsey Valley High School
Wolfe, Anna Grace Hewitt-Trussville HS
McClung, Sara 24:39.21 Brentwood High School
Baird, Krista 24:47.30 Franklin High School
Louallen, Maggie Lawrence County HS
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Race #3 124 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Precise, Abby 24:57.77 Vestavia Hills HS
Hazen, Kyndal 26:23.59 Brentwood High School
Bailey, Adyson 26:09.01 Oak Mountain HS
Rivera, Ansleigh Franklin High School
Coblentz, Abbie 27:28.50 Athens High School
Lickey, Amelia 24:39.40 Brentwood High School
Bennhoff, Hadley 27:58.18 Franklin High School
Smith, Hannah 26:19.02 Oak Mountain HS
Estes, Alice Mountain Brook HS
Fowler, Sasha 29:29.59 Hoover
McLemore, Molly Chelsea High School
Gray, Paige American Christian Academy
Gannon, Elizabeth 25:01.85 Vestavia Hills HS
Mangelsdorf, Sadie 26:31.55 Brentwood High School
Otvos, Anna Grace 31:54.40 Franklin High School
Sandner, Elizabeth Mountain Brook HS
Farry, Anna Chelsea High School
Shaw, Emma American Christian Academy
Edgerton, Sally 23:22.63 Brentwood High School
Fausey, Annabelle 23:35.40 Franklin High School
Gunn, McKenzie 25:10.84 Chelsea High School
Gilmore, Sara 36:49.97 St. Clair County
Lichty, Anne Mountain Brook HS
Free, Peyton Bob Jones
Wynd, Mckayla 23:52.00 Franklin High School
Sheils, Harper Homewood HS
Kent, Callie 23:00.05 Mountain Brook HS
Van Hise, Allison Bob Jones
Dooley, Ivie 21:51.70 Franklin High School
Nickoli, Eleanor Homewood HS
McAlister, Allison 28:25.37 Mountain Brook HS
Lancaster, Hope Bob Jones
Kendrick, Kate 27:48.89 Oak Mountain HS
Strickland, Laela 34:26.32 Central - Clay County
Galloway, Taylin 23:59.71 Homewood HS
Marshall, Caroline 32:38.23 Hoover
Gore, Gracie Brentwood High School
Jaworski, Carson Franklin High School
Whisenant, Madeline 26:25.21 Oak Mountain HS
Newsom, Eli Bob Jones
Hamlin, Ali 30:51.88 Oak Mountain HS
Roberts, Caroline Athens High School
Hinkleman, Savannah 24:04.67 James Clemens
Wakefield, Gracie 36:57.81 Central - Clay County
Diaz, Caroline Chelsea High School
Blish, Lily 20:11.44 Homewood HS
Dymond, Anna 31:00.17 Hoover
Moore, Sarah 20:38.40 Brentwood High School
Weigand, Jaci Franklin High School
Hwang, Kylie 32:03.84 Oak Mountain HS
Wende, Kaitlyn Vestavia Hills HS
Carter, Sarah 32:02.40 Bob Jones
Murray, Ella Clark 27:53.55 Oak Mountain HS
Brown, Perry Franklin High School
Brown, Nancy Grace Athens High School
Hartley, Lillie James Clemens
Thompson, Ashley Chelsea High School
Garrity, Maddie 21:05.41 Homewood HS
Guttikonda, Ameya 28:56.98 Hoover
Cound, Virginia 22:48.69 Oak Mountain HS
Pearson, Catherine Vestavia Hills HS
Detulleo, Ebba 26:31.91 Bob Jones
Lee, Clara Beth Brentwood High School
Lloyd, AC Oak Mountain HS
Rivera, Ava Franklin High School
Brown, Victorya Athens High School
Manchester, Sydney 23:46.28 Brentwood High School
Neeley, Annalee 20:43.21 Franklin High School
Bower, Lydia Chelsea High School
McCauley, Leah Mountain Brook HS
Nguyen, Kristine 27:48.64 Hoover
Morris, Claire 21:26.08 Vestavia Hills HS
Clark, Rachel 29:30.00 Brentwood High School
Rush, Ella 33:11.00 Franklin High School
Walker, Sarah Francis Mountain Brook HS
Sawyer, Anna Chelsea High School
Golden, Addison American Christian Academy
Tatum, Julia 24:20.10 Brentwood High School
Jones, Ellie 23:58.10 Franklin High School
Gannon, Anna Claire 22:48.50 Vestavia Hills HS
Masters, Maggie 25:48.71 Chelsea High School
Blair, Lily American Christian Academy
Petras, Estelle Mountain Brook HS
Collins, Molly 31:21.84 Franklin High School
White, Caroline 44:30.06 St. Clair County
Colgate, Lizzi Mountain Brook HS
Hunt, Mary Grace Bob Jones
Walters, Olivia 24:36.41 Franklin High School
Hubrich, Becca Cate Homewood HS
Pelekis, Margaret Mountain Brook HS
McInvale, Madeline Bob Jones
Forrestall, Sophia 21:22.10 Homewood HS
Hannon, Blayne 22:25.46 Mountain Brook HS
Johnston, Kricket Bob Jones
Willis, Caitlyn 29:11.00 Oak Mountain HS
Hacker, Jamie James Clemens
Cochrum, Katie 32:43.01 Central - Clay County
Owen, Maris 20:41.81 Homewood HS
Geisler, Lauren 32:03.95 Hoover
Croney, Amelia Brentwood High School
Bradley, Meredith Franklin High School
Cole, Maggie 25:58.62 Oak Mountain HS
Arn, Samantha 31:26.92 Bob Jones
Yarbrough, Morgan 26:39.84 Oak Mountain HS
Mabry, Ava Franklin High School
Dobbs, Brienna Athens High School
Hill, Anna 25:59.21 James Clemens
Dunnagan, Kirsten 30:05.97 Central - Clay County
Whitehurst, Makenzie Chelsea High School
Steltenpohl, Alex 20:15.85 Homewood HS
Hardin, Chloe 25:58.57 Hoover
Mitchell, Annalise 32:04.00 Brentwood High School
Chapin, Naomi Franklin High School
Fondren, Meagan 28:03.53 Oak Mountain HS
Nakazawa, Haruna Vestavia Hills HS
Allen, Katherine 33:46.29 Bob Jones
O'Shaughnessy, Kiley Brentwood High School
McMillian, Taylor 24:57.28 Oak Mountain HS
Barthel, Brooke Franklin High School
Alvarado, Lizbeth Athens High School
Sorensen, Kaija 22:46.89 James Clemens
Eubanks, Elizabeth Chelsea High School
Miller, Luci Mountain Brook HS
Bland, Abby Grace 26:50.87 Hoover
Back to Top

Varsity Race #1 413 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mateo, Catalina 31:25.99 Russellville
McElwaney, Alyvia 24:09.07 Lawrence County HS
Chapman, Benjamin 19:16.30 Springville HS
Jurhs, Josh 17:58.68 Athens High School
Reed, Maddie Cannon Co. High School
Wells, Ridge 17:55.62 Scottsboro HS
Rich, Mallory 23:15.35 Southside-Gadsden
Wiggins, Jack 20:37.18 Lincoln
Brooks, Conley 25:29.47 Hazel Green
Lyons, Judson 18:37.22 Homewood HS
Cunningham, Parker 17:44.38 Southside-Gadsden
Grimmett, Evan 24:09.20 Arab
Leavy, Isaac 19:29.31 Independence High School
Custodio, Paul 19:28.94 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Burch, Braden 19:17.07 Helena High School
Edwards, Elexus 28:59.77 Austin
Heeney, Nora 22:17.96 Buckhorn
Bendall, Brady Muscle Shoals High
McCulla, Alana Chelsea High School
Mathews, Mamie 31:02.83 Hartselle
Moore, Jackson 19:30.31 Franklin High School
Moreno-Tovar, Rene 21:15.27 West Point High School
Yokeley, Garrett 19:00.43 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Anderson, Hunter 21:44.30 Mountain Brook HS
Finnocchiaro, Chloe 21:10.28 Spain Park
Murphy, Colin 19:51.70 Northridge High School
Gaspar, Melissa 29:03.34 Russellville
Hernandez, Kenneth 20:56.00 Page High School
Boatright, Jessica 25:09.90 Lawrence County HS
Posey, Zach 21:42.22 Springville HS
Franks, Alaina 30:41.59 Moody
Collins, Jake 19:02.42 Athens High School
LaDuc, Lexie 20:39.00 Cannon Co. High School
Anglea, Will 17:39.83 Southside-Gadsden
von Herrmann, Aimee Florence High School
Roberts, Jack 17:17.08 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Roman, Ashley 23:36.72 Austin
Hampton, Conner 18:39.67 Buckhorn
McCrary, Conner 18:51.41 Muscle Shoals High
Nettuno, Anna Chelsea High School
Foote, Holland 22:11.46 Hartselle
Jones, Hayden 19:37.35 West Point High School
Till, Sawyer 18:37.20 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Roberts, John 17:31.60 Mountain Brook HS
Culpepper, Mackenzie 18:51.47 Spain Park
Edmondson, Ty 20:47.49 Arab
Vizcarra, Silvia 21:09.79 Decatur High School
Matsuda, Sena 25:11.33 Oak Mountain HS
Spence, Zola 34:17.09 Moody
Hughes, Kiley 24:19.52 Cannon Co. High School
Kilgo, Sam 19:22.09 Southside-Gadsden
Poss, Anne Harris 22:40.57 Florence High School
Wills, Lucy 24:00.87 Hoover
Rice, Ursula 25:33.06 Guntersville
Cano, Juan 21:31.56 Russellville
Faircloth, Eli 19:22.00 Page High School
Overton, Nick 20:24.12 West Point High School
Bailey, Blake 17:32.85 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Clark, Harry 18:43.11 Mountain Brook HS
Kizzire, Cage 22:38.96 Spain Park
Sanders, Luke 16:49.41 Arab
Motsinger, Anna 23:33.70 Austin
Kicklighter, John 18:56.06 Buckhorn
Branscome, Harper 18:37.00 Muscle Shoals High
Rodriguez, Kimberly 25:41.42 Chelsea High School
Roberts, Shelby 23:56.68 Hartselle
Phillips, Charlotte 23:24.85 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Green, Lilah Northridge High School
Shukla, Neela 28:41.03 Florence High School
Halterman, Joanna 24:02.21 Independence High School
Timmons, Olivia Helena High School
Carter, Katheryn 22:53.79 Hoover
Barrentine, Lauren 21:59.67 Guntersville
Cooper, Eli 22:29.53 Russellville
Faircloth, Noah 21:20.00 Page High School
Pistorius, Mary 25:07.80 Decatur High School
Spina, Mary 24:03.07 Oak Mountain HS
Elliott, Amy Franklin High School
Courington, Emily 21:11.73 Moody
Elrod, Zettie 21:41.48 Cannon Co. High School
Albright, Bibb 17:19.70 Mountain Brook HS
Hagglund, Jack 19:20.91 Spain Park
Rink, Rosemary 23:58.80 Athens High School
Bradford, Cambree 20:22.04 Scottsboro HS
Hight, Katie 26:51.30 Austin
Seaver, Caleb 18:29.70 Buckhorn
Bierlair, Logan Chelsea High School
Watson, Tom 21:46.33 Hartselle
Worley, Sadie 28:23.76 Lincoln
Roberson, Grace Hazel Green
Thornton, Ruby 21:44.93 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Rockhold, Margaret 26:51.55 Northridge High School
Walker, Andrew 22:06.71 Florence High School
Matthews, Kate 29:48.75 Independence High School
Walker, Kathryn 24:37.82 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Barton, Mallory 21:27.00 Helena High School
Pate, Loren 24:18.72 Hoover
Storey, Ashton 23:20.88 Guntersville
Evans, Connor 22:56.68 Russellville
Whitman, Braden 19:16.93 Page High School
Brannon, Morgan 29:37.20 Decatur High School
Buttrey, Sarah 23:20.01 Oak Mountain HS
Charland, Mary 22:57.95 Franklin High School
Hayes, Brandon 23:05.68 Moody
Vallejos, Jacob 28:09.87 Cannon Co. High School
Bishop, Patrick 20:39.63 Spain Park
Tippets, Mikey 22:57.56 Oxford High School (AL)
Marlowe, Ella 21:05.98 Athens High School
Bradford, Smith 20:19.86 Scottsboro HS
Nix, Ethan 21:42.81 Cullman
Ruiz, Saul 19:28.40 Austin
Basta, Ben 17:43.45 Buckhorn
Thomas, Camden 19:47.11 Chelsea High School
Medendorp, Ethan 18:12.93 Hartselle
Byrd, Alexzandria 26:33.71 Lincoln
Coleman, Kendal Hazel Green
Plowden, Davis 17:29.10 Mountain Brook HS
Kennedy, Luke 18:07.56 Huntsville HS
Agena, Catherine 25:38.68 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Miller, Mary Gibbons 34:22.36 Northridge High School
Hillis, Ben 18:51.65 Florence High School
Hewitt, Haley 21:53.00 Independence High School
Cianfaglione, Jessica 20:29.96 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
May, Lindsey 22:08.80 Helena High School
Peters, Cannon 18:52.28 Hoover
Pilotte, Lane 19:16.97 Guntersville
Greenhill, Xander 20:58.89 Russellville
Folger, Jonathan Decatur High School
Heidrich, Sydney 23:08.69 Oak Mountain HS
Chapman, Kendall 20:53.00 Franklin High School
Burrow, Jaiveon 21:57.99 Moody
Foster, Nick 21:29.21 Cannon Co. High School
Hill, Wilson 17:46.45 Scottsboro HS
Davis, Camryn 19:41.64 Southside-Gadsden
Proctor, J.R. 17:14.99 Lincoln
Hammond, Joshua 20:55.61 Hazel Green
Warren, Sid 19:36.02 Homewood HS
Nordan, Reid 20:54.51 Oxford High School (AL)
Jenkins, Anna 23:23.50 Athens High School
Bradford, Collins 24:22.10 Scottsboro HS
Medina, Jonathan 18:56.20 Cullman
Shaw, Jacob 19:45.23 Austin
Valencia Nava, Wilbur Chelsea High School
Blaxton, Garret 19:25.97 Hartselle
Barker, Meghan 27:08.02 Lincoln
McCleary, Ella 22:53.34 Hazel Green
Hall, Grayson 17:52.42 Huntsville HS
Gerace, Jackson 17:42.07 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Benner, Braden 20:55.75 Northridge High School
Gregory, Devin 18:50.45 Florence High School
Barnes, Ragan 21:41.39 Arab
Scott, Jude 19:48.70 Independence High School
Detwiler, Evelyn 22:19.98 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Wilkins, Grant Helena High School
Tackett, Danny 18:11.94 Hoover
McAteer, Faith 24:30.49 Buckhorn
Love, Canie 32:52.89 Muscle Shoals High
Hernandez, Ismael 18:55.26 Guntersville
Peters, Andrew 22:10.41 Decatur High School
Womack, Matthew 18:21.75 Oak Mountain HS
Shaw, Savanna 21:11.35 Franklin High School
Faulkner, Kaylee West Point High School
Tramel, Mason 20:04.71 Cannon Co. High School
Averyt, Virginia Mountain Brook HS
Howes, Jackson 17:22.21 Scottsboro HS
Parker, Anna 22:09.90 Southside-Gadsden
Nabors, Ethan 19:59.61 Lincoln
Laird, Andrew 17:08.40 Homewood HS
Hulsey, Ethan 24:20.43 Oxford High School (AL)
Louallen, Emily 24:04.91 Lawrence County HS
Colley, Houston 20:45.39 Springville HS
Williams, Jonathan 19:57.83 Athens High School
Felix, Johny 18:18.91 Scottsboro HS
Hudson, David 19:04.20 Cullman
Elkins, Brayden 19:01.10 Austin
Burger, Sara 25:39.99 Southside-Gadsden
Davis, Alex 20:05.01 Chelsea High School
Gowers, Bailey 27:24.00 Lincoln
Curry, Nathan Hazel Green
Aldag, Thomas 16:44.45 Huntsville HS
Lange, Aidan 19:28.84 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Bolton, Lukas 20:25.02 Northridge High School
Flatt, Arubie 20:59.10 Arab
Stewart, Trenton 19:23.40 Independence High School
Doktor, Joseph Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Boatman, Mitt 19:23.66 Helena High School
Cooper, Zachary 19:03.02 Hoover
Crisler, Sophie 22:16.02 Buckhorn
Rushing, Anna 25:07.02 Muscle Shoals High
Stewart, Tait 21:15.37 Decatur High School
Caton, Bryce 17:09.01 Oak Mountain HS
Mabry, Bo 17:33.92 Franklin High School
Shedd, Hannah 23:23.42 West Point High School
Cobbs, Ivy 22:02.80 Mountain Brook HS
Pichardo-Njenga, Ivan 17:41.28 Homewood HS
Cox, Fallon 33:07.71 Russellville
Dumas, Katie 23:41.94 Lawrence County HS
Johnson, Nick 20:12.24 Springville HS
Porter, Max 19:39.80 Athens High School
Jones, Stephen 17:59.55 Scottsboro HS
Menk, Zoie 21:28.27 Southside-Gadsden
Lett, Seth 19:47.41 Lincoln
Tibbs, Andrew 22:17.26 Hazel Green
Bernstein, Nate 19:47.83 Homewood HS
Valentine, Max 18:56.40 Southside-Gadsden
LeCroy, Peyton 20:25.39 Spain Park
Morris, Mathis 16:53.32 Huntsville HS
Wittmann, Tyler 17:52.09 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
York, Forrest 17:04.90 Northridge High School
Schwarze, Ashley 21:41.01 Arab
Lloyd, Caleb 20:04.40 Independence High School
Schovel, Nicholas 17:23.49 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Palladina, Trent 19:06.41 Helena High School
Edwards, Trent 18:16.82 Hoover
Carlile, Gracie 23:17.49 Buckhorn
Collins, Kristen 24:14.45 Muscle Shoals High
Moore, Caroline Chelsea High School
Dudle, Nick 18:18.04 Prattville High School
Glenn, Jacob 18:31.30 Decatur High School
Chavez, Kenny 16:55.42 Oak Mountain HS
Beard, Embry 17:03.46 Franklin High School
Bencze, Jacob West Point High School
Teer, Tristan 19:20.59 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Anderson, Ellen 21:19.60 Mountain Brook HS
Figueroa, Maheida 27:11.16 Russellville
McLemore, Lillie 22:06.06 Lawrence County HS
King, Caleb 19:16.69 Springville HS
Spence, Lydia 35:32.76 Moody
Grose, Drew 19:03.50 Athens High School
LaDuc, Katie Cannon Co. High School
Holcombe, Luke 17:26.61 Southside-Gadsden
Pitt, Braden 19:08.96 Arab
Yorke, Colin 20:15.07 Independence High School
Zibas, Ethan 18:40.54 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Hess, Reid 17:58.70 Helena High School
Montgomery, Nicole 23:30.22 Austin
Dodson, Jessica 19:38.66 Buckhorn
Bendall, Thomas 20:38.30 Muscle Shoals High
Hancock, Sydney Chelsea High School
Johnston, Elena 23:53.31 Hartselle
Martin, Levi 19:04.94 Franklin High School
Lynn, Pierce 19:58.78 West Point High School
Himes, Thomas 18:09.90 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Corley, Catherine 21:21.00 Mountain Brook HS
Hoffman, Anna Spain Park
Coffey, Camryn 23:42.29 Decatur High School
Harned, Jake 17:50.69 Springville HS
Allen, Peyton 30:41.71 Moody
Morris, Emily 23:17.00 Cannon Co. High School
Harris, River 20:25.96 Southside-Gadsden
Barnes, Maria Florence High School
Morgan, Kiersten 24:26.33 Hoover
Seymour, Ella 25:30.12 Guntersville
Andres, Abby 29:20.38 Russellville
Eggleton, William Cole 19:27.00 Page High School
Allen, Trynt 19:38.72 West Point High School
Pate, Jack 18:19.40 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Collins, Clayton 17:44.54 Mountain Brook HS
Harvey, Lucas Spain Park
Smith, Austin 19:31.34 Arab
Faust, Joseph 17:08.86 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Pascual, Irene 29:27.44 Austin
McCullough, JP 18:40.24 Buckhorn
Cook, Hudson 21:04.76 Muscle Shoals High
Seymour, Isabelle Chelsea High School
Cataline, Kennedy 24:35.49 Hartselle
Smith, Mackenzey 27:28.86 Moody
Harwood, Ade 23:33.72 Cannon Co. High School
Langley, Lilly John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Dickson, Abigail 22:21.92 Florence High School
Gielda, Hayden Independence High School
Lynman, Audrey Helena High School
Dillard, Claire 24:33.28 Hoover
Ramsey, Megan 26:15.47 Guntersville
Cooper, Emmanuel 23:44.52 Russellville
Scott, Will 19:16.00 Page High School
Walter, Ericka 23:14.99 Decatur High School
Trammell, Mae Mae 24:41.00 Oak Mountain HS
Jones, Jacob 17:16.21 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Russell, Denton 18:00.61 Mountain Brook HS
Harper, Webb 20:50.40 Spain Park
Gronczniak, Hunter 18:30.27 Arab
Vielma, Cynthia 22:23.24 Athens High School
Martin, Mia Scottsboro HS
Lyles, Olivia 22:58.90 Austin
Roets, Matthew 19:55.88 Buckhorn
Buck, Ethan 19:28.00 Muscle Shoals High
Hilyer, Elizabeth 25:40.44 Chelsea High School
Johnston, Zack 21:04.82 Hartselle
Nelson, Kenlie 20:02.05 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
York, Grace 26:16.34 Northridge High School
Dickson, Ben 19:46.50 Florence High School
Valk, Lillian 25:16.54 Independence High School
Wiegmann, Valerie 22:11.12 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Bishop, Emery 24:13.35 Helena High School
Anderson, Georgia 24:17.50 Hoover
Knott, Charles Guntersville
Mateo, Oscar 22:09.62 Russellville
Kennedy, Killian 19:13.75 Page High School
Jordan, Ansley 22:07.84 Decatur High School
Ray, Lexi 21:20.75 Oak Mountain HS
Ebert, Soria 23:10.31 Franklin High School
Crump, Colin 36:04.61 Moody
Davenport, Gus Cannon Co. High School
Levins, Mario 18:28.88 Spain Park
Nichols, Selah 25:21.19 Athens High School
Coley, Gracy 20:39.50 Scottsboro HS
Sheffield, Rees Cullman
Rudolph, Preston 22:08.48 Austin
Blackwood, Ben 17:47.03 Buckhorn
Brush, Bay Chelsea High School
Newberry, Caydin 17:43.97 Hartselle
Mullinax, Haylee-Grace 26:49.95 Lincoln
Wireman, Holly Hazel Green
Webb, Austen 16:45.83 Mountain Brook HS
White, Peyton 20:29.00 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Michael, Emma 26:20.01 Northridge High School
Price, Caleb 19:37.90 Florence High School
Sullivan, Taylor 22:49.61 Independence High School
Brininger, Averiel 23:10.41 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Hamilton, Mallory 24:00.10 Helena High School
Hendricks, Reagan 20:19.53 Hoover
Storey, Elliott 20:26.92 Guntersville
Andres, Miguel 23:20.29 Russellville
Barbee, Cydney 24:10.37 Decatur High School
Shoemaker, Meredith 22:58.54 Oak Mountain HS
Wakatsuki, Yukino Franklin High School
Parker, Kayson 21:06.46 Moody
Foster, Alex 26:31.08 Cannon Co. High School
Busby, Carter 17:33.90 Spain Park
Tippets, Matt 24:09.78 Oxford High School (AL)
Mallette, Caroline 22:45.20 Athens High School
Linville, Shelton 22:58.73 Scottsboro HS
Johnson, Luke 20:54.39 Cullman
Cornelio, Santiago 20:56.88 Austin
Scroggins, Max 21:57.54 Chelsea High School
Brown, Sellers 17:23.97 Hartselle
Nabors, Emi 29:21.50 Lincoln
Matthews, Rachael 25:34.15 Hazel Green
Allen, Andrew 17:55.45 Huntsville HS
Doll, Bella 21:12.59 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Rains, DB 21:01.78 Northridge High School
Abernathy, Grayson 20:50.05 Florence High School
Clark, Jordan 25:30.18 Arab
Finley, Natalie 24:29.35 Independence High School
Custodio, Mary 23:31.38 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Tsimpides, Madison 20:01.90 Helena High School
Dakis, Zander 18:26.79 Hoover
McCabe, Natalie 25:32.74 Muscle Shoals High
Ausley, Luke 19:08.71 Guntersville
Jones, Wyatt 20:21.25 Decatur High School
Phillips, Bennett 19:34.85 Oak Mountain HS
Groleau, Samantha 20:49.82 Franklin High School
Cagle, Kaedince 33:53.99 West Point High School
Pitts, Gunter 20:39.67 Cannon Co. High School
Estes, Cameron 18:01.24 Scottsboro HS
Clough, Enslee 22:54.42 Southside-Gadsden
Harris, Ja'Leel 18:17.74 Lincoln
Franklin, Aubrey 22:41.69 Hazel Green
Bedics, Cole 17:38.68 Homewood HS
Copeland, Phil 24:55.32 Oxford High School (AL)
Parnell, Jude 19:45.13 Athens High School
Cloud, Hannah 19:54.62 Scottsboro HS
Huddleston, Reid 19:07.50 Cullman
Tapscott, Drew 21:27.72 Austin
Thomas, Jett 20:25.58 Chelsea High School
Clabough, Connor 17:19.41 Hartselle
Rollins, Danielle 24:48.74 Lincoln
Smith, Logan 23:37.69 Hazel Green
Holliday, Thomas 17:56.85 Huntsville HS
Robinette, Colin 19:47.01 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Fuller, Jeffrey 20:15.25 Northridge High School
Gosline, Grace 20:10.34 Arab
Hanzely, Karston 19:55.40 Independence High School
Hutchins, Olivia 21:57.89 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Cook, Drew 19:43.49 Helena High School
Joseph, Chase 18:42.34 Hoover
Pittner, Kristen 21:59.14 Buckhorn
Trimble, Mary Anna 19:48.10 Muscle Shoals High
Conway, Jac 19:04.95 Guntersville
Hellebrand, Samuel 28:54.46 Decatur High School
Cox, Ryan 18:52.65 Oak Mountain HS
Poff, Weston 20:47.14 Franklin High School
Marsh, Kali 21:14.12 West Point High School
Fooshee, Ellie 22:55.56 Mountain Brook HS
Griggs, Jackson 19:14.56 Southside-Gadsden
Miles, Dylan 18:35.60 Lincoln
Kaplelach, Adonijah 18:14.63 Homewood HS
Caldwell, Noah 20:13.29 Oxford High School (AL)
Mcdonald, Stella 23:01.39 Lawrence County HS
Harned, Pete 19:10.45 Springville HS
Savoie, Asa 18:24.05 Athens High School
Richardson, Hamilton 16:53.42 Scottsboro HS
Williams, Braxton 22:14.60 Cullman
Phillips, Adalyn 24:08.57 Southside-Gadsden
Davis, Aaron 20:54.05 Lincoln
Baucuum, Andrew 21:40.75 Hazel Green
Vickers, Delaney 23:08.81 Spain Park
Lee, Jackson 17:36.56 Huntsville HS
Ford, Owen 18:25.03 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Pedota, Nolan 18:12.55 Northridge High School
Maze, Delaney 20:52.09 Arab
Looney, Jackson 18:48.60 Independence High School
Custodio, Tom 18:35.06 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Watters, Larkin 20:03.76 Helena High School
Hunter, Luke 18:03.55 Hoover
Abbott, Jeri 20:44.26 Buckhorn
Morris, Abby 27:37.26 Muscle Shoals High
Peters, John Wesley 19:00.20 Decatur High School
Rodgers, Jack 18:52.05 Oak Mountain HS
Neff, Garrett 17:02.00 Franklin High School
Laney, Gabriel 20:01.32 West Point High School
Barlow, Kate 21:45.60 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top