Athlete Entries


1A-3A Schools Boys 1600 Meter Run 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Suddarth, Clay 4:58.23 Providence Christian School
Martin, Jackson 5:20.51 Westbrook Christian School
Cook, Myles 4:53.97 Bayside Academy
Erwin, Barton 5:27.76 Mobile Christian
Skidmore, Spencer 4:44.81 Altamont
Klocek, Marcus 4:55.89 Falkville
Blankenship, Nate 5:13.20 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Hammonds, Gabe 4:56.39 Ohatchee High School
Varadhan, Arjun 5:18.31 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Akridge, Cole 4:59.90 Cold Springs
Hall, Andrew 5:05.34 Athens Bible School
Ford, Jordan 5:02.69 Dadeville
Morris, Jonah 4:52.74 Westbrook Christian School
Holdbrooks, Davis 4:43.37 Winfield City High School
Schmidt, Bradley 4:43.61 Bayside Academy
Narmore, Hunter 5:27.32 Falkville
Sierco, Austin 5:28.43 Saint James
Pablo, Mario 5:12.58 JB Pennington
Reusser, Walker 4:51.82 Mobile Christian
Noah, Blake 4:57.31 Ohatchee High School
Reynolds, Cooper 5:00.99 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Desai, Asher 4:44.82 Altamont
Bice, Caleb 5:14.24 Dadeville
Williams, Trentan 4:54.15 Cold Springs
Smith, Gunnar 5:07.59 Houston Academy
Klein, Dawson 4:54.80 Winfield City High School
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys 3200 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reusser, Walker 10:53.59 Mobile Christian
Skidmore, Spencer 10:37.67 Altamont
Pablo, Mario 11:16.78 JB Pennington
Anders, Caleb 11:46.96 Falkville
Hammonds, Gabe 10:44.51 Ohatchee High School
Ellerbusch, Ethan 11:37.71 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Walker, Seth 11:07.80 Cold Springs
Ford, Jordan 11:47.72 Dadeville
Curp, Asher 11:50.38 Westbrook Christian School
Smith, Gunnar 11:09.32 Houston Academy
Holdbrooks, Davis 10:19.56 Winfield City High School
Schmidt, Bradley 10:20.40 Bayside Academy
Erwin, Barton 11:17.38 Mobile Christian
Narmore, Hunter 11:56.58 Falkville
Fair, Luke 11:38.24 Ohatchee High School
Reynolds, Cooper 10:50.15 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Desai, Asher 10:38.43 Altamont
Blankenship, Nate 11:51.67 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Bice, Caleb 11:39.78 Dadeville
Collett, Jonathan 11:07.25 Cold Springs
Klein, Dawson 10:41.44 Winfield City High School
Martin, Jackson 11:56.18 Westbrook Christian School
Neill, John Thomas 11:35.94 Bayside Academy
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys 400 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Richardson, John 56.15 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Parr, Dakota 59.50 Pleasant Valley HS
Engel, Jack 55.97 Altamont
Farris, Jake 57.43 Winfield City High School
Barron, Harrison 55.58 Providence Christian School
Converse, Alex 58.02 Houston Academy
Schmidt, Bradley 54.13 Bayside Academy
Marquez, Joshua 59.53 JB Pennington
Varnon, Will 56.86 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Elliott, Mikell 54.43 Falkville
Westhauser, Bradley 56.17 Montgomery Academy
McHorne II, Basil 54.02 Saint James
Evans, Dyjuan 58.47 Dadeville
Dixon, Tawrence 52.04 Mobile Christian
Wolfe, Connor 54.90 Pleasant Valley HS
Dixon, James 51.80 Altamont
Patterson, Conner 56.59 Providence Christian School
Santos, Fernando 57.86 Winfield City High School
Drayton, Christopher 51.54 Bayside Academy
Holloway, Cody 57.96 Piedmont
Blaxton, Dawson 58.26 JB Pennington
Cook, Mitchell 54.09 Westbrook Christian School
Barker, Luke 55.08 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Wills, Jack 52.17 Falkville
Reed, Cohen 58.34 Reeltown
Ford, Jordan 57.91 Dadeville
Abney, Jonathan 59.04 Mobile Christian
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:41.37 Saint James
Relay Team A 1:40.16 Dadeville
Relay Team A 1:40.30 Pleasant Valley HS
Relay Team A 1:41.04 Altamont
Relay Team A 1:37.09 Ohatchee High School
Relay Team A 1:38.13 Winfield City High School
Relay Team A 1:47.72 Piedmont
Relay Team A 1:44.66 Reeltown
Relay Team A 1:46.37 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Relay Team A 1:43.83 Providence Christian School
Relay Team A 1:37.89 Bayside Academy
Relay Team A 1:43.71 JB Pennington
Relay Team A 1:40.01 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Relay Team A 1:41.81 Falkville
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:50.62 Winfield City High School
Relay Team A 3:56.18 Mobile Christian
Relay Team A 3:57.21 Dadeville
Relay Team A 3:55.88 Saint James
Relay Team A 3:47.20 Altamont
Relay Team A 3:45.32 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Relay Team A 3:42.90 Bayside Academy
Relay Team A 3:47.78 Falkville
Relay Team A 3:53.75 Providence Christian School
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:37.94 Saint James
Relay Team A 9:39.04 Westbrook Christian School
Relay Team A 8:45.21 Bayside Academy
Relay Team A 9:50.46 Falkville
Relay Team A 9:38.85 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Relay Team A 8:57.85 Winfield City High School
Relay Team A 9:06.19 Ohatchee High School
Relay Team A 9:03.65 Altamont
Relay Team A 10:23.56 JB Pennington
Relay Team A 9:19.32 Cold Springs
Relay Team A 10:02.11 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys 60 Meter Dash 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thomas, RaSean 7.50 Cottage Hill Christian Academy
Alward, Grayson 7.59 Ohatchee High School
Barron, Harrison 7.67 Providence Christian School
Allen, Jaylon 7.80 Holy Family
Drayton, Christopher 7.43 Bayside Academy
Holloway, Cody 7.71 Piedmont
Self, Alex 7.99 JB Pennington
Winland, James 7.62 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Metcalf, Luke 7.78 Athens Bible School
Elliott, Mikell 7.68 Falkville
Faison, Cameron 7.28 Reeltown
Ford, Jeffrey 7.82 Saint James
Taylor, Josh 7.52 Dadeville
Dixon, Tawrence 7.25 Mobile Christian
Drennen, Mitchell 7.79 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Green, Cameron 7.70 Pleasant Valley HS
Burt, Cooper 7.99 Winfield City High School
Lambright, Ryker 7.44 Ohatchee High School
Smith, Andrew 7.82 Bayside Academy
Washburn, Alex 7.96 JB Pennington
Stewart, Seth 7.72 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Wilson, Rhasheed 7.85 Reeltown
Flanagan, Michael 7.90 Houston Academy
Davis, Darian 7.77 Falkville
Nelson, Christian 7.52 Dadeville
Alexander, Cameron 7.30 Mobile Christian
Wales, William 7.80 Saint James
Westhauser, Bradley 7.89 Montgomery Academy
Broyles, Chris 7.28 Winfield City High School
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Self, Alex 9.44 JB Pennington
Holloway, Cody 10.71 Piedmont
Junkin, Walker 9.19 Winfield City High School
Taylor, Josh 9.82 Dadeville
Daves, Patrick 9.01 Bayside Academy
Wills, Jack 9.04 Falkville
Ellis, Nick 10.36 Mobile Christian
Hall, Cole 9.73 Altamont
Hester, Brody 11.14 Ohatchee High School
Kritlow, John Anthony 10.80 Pleasant Valley HS
Winstead, Hayes 11.24 Piedmont
Knight, Zantjuan 9.79 Reeltown
Hubbert, Riley 9.98 Winfield City High School
Nelson, Christian 9.95 Dadeville
Byrd, Evan 10.37 Lexington
Swafford, Luke 11.00 Houston Academy
Smith, Spencer 8.99 Providence Christian School
Holmes, Noah 9.59 Falkville
Hester, Tyler 10.12 Ohatchee High School
Harry, Daniel 10.74 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys 800 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Elliott, Mikell 2:19.55 Falkville
Westhauser, Bradley 2:24.88 Montgomery Academy
Bishop, Eli 2:24.77 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Hammonds, Gabe 2:18.30 Ohatchee High School
Richardson, John 2:13.92 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Akridge, Cole 2:12.23 Cold Springs
Reed, Cohen 2:21.85 Reeltown
Brown, Sumner 2:23.56 Saint James
Blankenship, Nate 2:16.13 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Holdbrooks, Davis 2:11.49 Winfield City High School
Schmidt, Bradley 2:05.21 Bayside Academy
Suddarth, Clay 2:14.99 Providence Christian School
Klocek, Marcus 2:10.03 Falkville
Denniston, William 2:14.98 Altamont
Fair, Luke 2:21.02 Ohatchee High School
Reynolds, Cooper 2:14.04 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Pablo, Mario 2:17.39 JB Pennington
McHorne II, Basil 2:21.51 Saint James
Williams, Trentan 2:06.16 Cold Springs
Klein, Dawson 2:12.19 Winfield City High School
Cook, Myles 2:09.14 Bayside Academy
Reusser, Walker 2:15.88 Mobile Christian
Dixon, James 2:04.88 Altamont
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys High Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Junkin, Walker 5-8.75 Winfield City High School
Douglas, Mac 5-4 Bayside Academy
Esquivel, Carlos 5-6 Falkville
Ellis, Nick 5-4 Mobile Christian
Morris, Karson 5-2 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Gronewold, Devin 5-6 JB Pennington
Sturzenegger, Leo 5-6 Cold Springs
Daves, Patrick 5-10.75 Bayside Academy
Johnson, Devin 5-8 Falkville
Curry, Dorian 5-10 Mobile Christian
Pierce, Hayden 5-4 Athens Bible School
Mcleod, Skyler 5-8 Pleasant Valley HS
Alward, Grayson 6-0 Ohatchee High School
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys Long Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilkins, Jaden 17-4.5 Falkville
Thomas, RaSean 18-7 Cottage Hill Christian Academy
Mcleod, Skyler 18-1.5 Pleasant Valley HS
Wilks, Jack 17-0.25 Altamont
Hester, Tyler 16-8.75 Ohatchee High School
Smith, Pierson 17-9.25 Pisgah High School
Truitt, Jared 18-9.5 Lexington
Drennen, Mitchell 17-6.5 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
McCutchen, Wiley 16-7.5 Section High School
Williamson, Jack 18-0 Winfield City High School
Douglas, Mac 18-2.75 Bayside Academy
Esquivel, Carlos 17-6.25 Falkville
Alexander, Cameron 18-7 Mobile Christian
Penton, Bradford 18-4.75 Cottage Hill Christian Academy
Kritlow, John Anthony 17-3.5 Pleasant Valley HS
Thomas, Domonique 16-0.75 Ohatchee High School
Hall, Cole 18-2.75 Altamont
Morris, Karson 16-9.75 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Holloway, Cody 16-4.25 Piedmont
Broyles, Chris 21-11.5 Winfield City High School
Smith, Andrew 18-4.25 Bayside Academy
Faison, Cameron 20-10 Reeltown
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys Pole Vault 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Holmes, Noah 12-6 Falkville
Wofford, Josh 9-6 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Junkin, Walker 14-6 Winfield City High School
Hester, Brody 10-0 Ohatchee High School
Pemberton, Lawson 12-6 Montgomery Academy
Ladd, Angus 10-6 Bayside Academy
Johnson, Devin 13-6 Falkville
Kemble, Nathan 11-6 Winfield City High School
Wales, William 9-6 Saint James
Kyser, Kyle 10-0 Montgomery Academy
Hester, Tyler 10-0 Ohatchee High School
Pfledderer, Matthew 11-6 Piedmont
Hall, Cole 13-6 Altamont
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys Shot Put 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Douglas, Mac 38-0 Bayside Academy
Thornton, Matthew 39-6.5 Piedmont
Lee, Talon 33-1 JB Pennington
Langston, Robert 38-6.25 Reeltown
Harris, Trea 41-9.5 Falkville
Giles, Andrevious 34-10 Dadeville
Chaparro, Juan Ramon 38-2 Section High School
Butler, Nathan 40-10.25 Mobile Christian
Bowling, Austin 32-11 Meek
Evans, Jonathon 36-4.5 Pleasant Valley HS
Junkin, Walker 39-8.5 Winfield City High School
Cantrell, Jaden 33-1 Piedmont
Hitt, Thomas 31-8.5 Altamont
Hester, Tyler 31-10.75 Ohatchee High School
Shipman, William 32-6.25 Providence Christian School
Swindle, Preston 31-10 JB Pennington
Ricks, Travis 37-10.5 Falkville
Wiles, Ethan 36-8 Athens Bible School
Newbill, Stanley 35-1 Mobile Christian
Chislom, Jamauri 43-8.25 Dadeville
Strawn, Cole 36-8 Section High School
McKinney, Luke 41-5.5 Winfield City High School
Fulcher, John 32-11.5 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Nelson, Colby 36-9 Pleasant Valley HS
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Boys Triple Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Alexander, Cameron 39-11 Mobile Christian
Drennen, Mitchell 35-4.5 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Byrd, Evan 37-2.5 Lexington
Smith, Spencer 39-0.5 Providence Christian School
Williamson, Jack 38-8.25 Winfield City High School
Daves, Patrick 39-2 Bayside Academy
Stewart, Seth 38-1 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Holmes, Noah 39-2 Falkville
Penton, Bradford 35-5.5 Cottage Hill Christian Academy
Wilks, Jack 38-2.5 Altamont
Smith, Pierson 36-4.5 Pisgah High School
Truitt, Jared 39-6.75 Lexington
Morris, Karson 37-0 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Broyles, Chris 42-4.5 Winfield City High School
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 1600 Meter Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crim, Grace 5:48.21 Providence Christian School
Parris, Reagan 6:09.84 Cold Springs
Bryan, Brea 6:29.92 Falkville
Ray, Elizabeth 6:26.77 Montgomery Academy
Wright, Katie 5:47.77 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Chism, Kaylee 6:23.82 Winfield City High School
Lee, Caroline 6:26.32 Altamont
Caywood, Brittany 6:32.77 Ohatchee High School
Dooling, Caroline 6:07.18 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Porterfield, Hallie 5:27.32 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Powell, Kylie 6:13.35 Mobile Christian
Jones, Sophie 6:33.68 Heritage Christian Academy
Miles, Presley 5:10.48 Saint James
Rowland, Isabella 5:58.26 Montgomery Academy
Fair, Jayda 5:53.39 Ohatchee High School
Pierce, Emily 5:50.43 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Harwick, Lana 5:33.71 Saint James
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 3200 Meter Run 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miles, Presley 10:52.52 Saint James
Crim, Grace 13:15.67 Providence Christian School
Bryan, Brea 13:50.57 Falkville
Anderson, Virginia 13:09.98 Montgomery Academy
Porterfield, Hallie 12:06.51 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Fair, Jayda 12:26.13 Ohatchee High School
Dooling, Caroline 13:49.76 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Harwick, Lana 12:01.26 Saint James
Ray, Elizabeth 13:54.46 Montgomery Academy
Adams, Hannah 12:11.72 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Caywood, Brittany 14:07.77 Ohatchee High School
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 400 Meter Dash 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oliver, Camille 1:08.45 Altamont
Boykin, Ja'Niyah 1:02.41 Mobile Christian
Watts, Kari 1:03.85 Falkville
Goodwin, Mary Reid 1:04.99 Westbrook Christian School
Metcalf, Payton 1:08.47 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Weeks, Mattie 1:02.02 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Vandiver, Hannah 1:06.65 Heritage Christian Academy
West, Lauren 1:10.55 Bayside Academy
Brown, Carley 1:04.60 Winfield City High School
Jones, Sabrina 1:08.68 JB Pennington
Perry, Anna 1:06.31 Montgomery Academy
Welch, Celeste 1:09.18 Meek
Dollar, Emma 1:11.98 Pleasant Valley HS
Goodwin, Clare 1:12.21 Westbrook Christian School
Davis, Lily 1:13.55 Altamont
Miles, Presley 1:00.37 Saint James
McCullough, Arden 1:10.62 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Nelson, Kendall 1:12.53 Heritage Christian Academy
McRaney, Victoria 1:12.76 Ohatchee High School
Jha, Leah 1:06.18 Bayside Academy
Wennberg, Mallory 1:13.08 Winfield City High School
Pierce, Emily 1:05.51 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Stewart, Hannah 1:07.53 Providence Christian School
Freeman, Mattie 1:06.28 Montgomery Academy
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 2:04.85 Altamont
Relay Team A 2:00.62 Saint James
Relay Team A 2:13.18 Ohatchee High School
Relay Team A 2:07.37 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Relay Team A 1:54.01 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Relay Team A 1:58.38 Providence Christian School
Relay Team A 2:09.16 Mobile Christian
Relay Team A 2:14.02 Piedmont
Relay Team A 2:01.97 Falkville
Relay Team A 2:14.12 Reeltown
Relay Team A 2:01.88 Winfield City High School
Relay Team A 2:03.94 Montgomery Academy
Relay Team A 2:14.05 Meek
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:39.64 Montgomery Academy
Relay Team A 4:46.13 Providence Christian School
Relay Team A 4:47.44 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Relay Team A 4:45.33 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Relay Team A 4:46.58 Winfield City High School
Relay Team A 4:35.49 Saint James
Relay Team A 4:49.50 Altamont
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:21.33 Winfield City High School
Relay Team A 10:36.01 Saint James
Relay Team A 11:41.47 Altamont
Relay Team A 11:05.73 Montgomery Academy
Relay Team A 11:50.09 Providence Christian School
Relay Team A 12:11.55 Falkville
Relay Team A 11:45.47 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Relay Team A 11:37.45 Ohatchee High School
Relay Team A 10:36.13 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 60 Meter Dash 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dean, Logann 8.46 Saint James
Jha, Leah 8.77 Bayside Academy
Weeks, Mattie 8.23 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Colbert, Carlee 8.73 Providence Christian School
Boykin, Ja'Niyah 8.41 Mobile Christian
Hardaway, Kendall 8.79 Saint James
Watts, Kari 8.89 Falkville
York, Hannah 8.45 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Holbrook, Brynn 8.54 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Jones, Sabrina 9.00 JB Pennington
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dean, Logann 9.55 Saint James
Thomas, Anaya 9.98 Montgomery Academy
York, Hannah 10.06 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cape, Emma 11.06 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Crim, Margaret 10.36 Providence Christian School
Riley, Brekia 11.90 Reeltown
Gaitan-Wolfe, Sofia 11.92 Altamont
Seals, Lydia 10.53 Winfield City High School
Egge, Sarah Kate 11.39 Houston Academy
McNeill, Margaret Anne 10.55 Saint James
Reynolds, Lillian 10.74 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Williamson, Julia 11.94 Winfield City High School
Holbrook, Brynn 9.51 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls 800 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dooling, Caroline 2:47.44 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Miles, Presley 2:15.90 Saint James
Katz, Tara 2:31.68 Montgomery Academy
Porterfield, Hallie 2:27.40 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Fair, Jayda 2:40.97 Ohatchee High School
Amos, Haynes 2:39.53 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Parris, Reagan 2:49.38 Cold Springs
Lee, Caroline 2:50.61 Altamont
Harwick, Lana 2:26.02 Saint James
Goodwin, Mary Reid 2:51.18 Westbrook Christian School
Freeman, Mattie 2:33.03 Montgomery Academy
Adams, Hannah 2:40.14 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Powell, Kylie 2:51.14 Mobile Christian
Vandiver, Hannah 2:36.30 Heritage Christian Academy
Caywood, Brittany 2:52.40 Ohatchee High School
Crim, Grace 2:36.72 Providence Christian School
Bryan, Brea 2:48.98 Falkville
Dean, Ariel 2:54.27 Altamont
West, Lauren 2:48.74 Bayside Academy
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls High Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Welch, Celeste 4-4 Meek
Sachs, Ellie 4-6 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Harris, Brenna 5-0 Pleasant Valley HS
Tillery, Elizabeth 4-10 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Crim, Margaret 5-0 Providence Christian School
Boles, Abigail 4-4 Mobile Christian
Junkin, Abbie 4-10 Winfield City High School
Hulsey, Laney 4-2 Falkville
West, Catherine 5-0 Bayside Academy
McCallum, Kendall 4-6 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cape, Emma 5-0 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Seay, Kaylee 4-4 Providence Christian School
Cross, Chloe 4-2 Altamont
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls Long Jump 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tillery, Elizabeth 14-9 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Morgan, Kaylynn 12-7 Pisgah High School
Crim, Margaret 15-7 Providence Christian School
Pemberton, Avery Arden 12-5.5 Montgomery Academy
Busby, MaKenzie 12-8.75 Mobile Christian
Foster, Skye 14-5.25 Dadeville
Seals, Lydia 14-10.5 Winfield City High School
Beavers, Julie 12-3 Falkville
Johnsen, Ashley 13-3.5 Altamont
Allred, Katherine 13-7 Cottage Hill Christian Academy
Reynolds, Molly 13-1 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Dean, Logann 16-2 Saint James
Cross, Janasia 12-9 Dadeville
Holbrook, Brynn 15-9.75 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Gant, Hannah 12-4.5 Pisgah High School
Stewart, Hannah 14-0.5 Providence Christian School
Baker, Isabella 14-1.5 Montgomery Academy
Wagner, Mary Elisa 13-1 Altamont
Boykin, Ja'Niyah 15-11.75 Mobile Christian
Junkin, Abbie 14-9 Winfield City High School
Hulsey, Laney 12-8 Falkville
Hardaway, Kendall 13-0.25 Saint James
Loyd, Gracie 15-0.5 St Bernard
Schrock, Samantha 13-11 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls Pole Vault 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crider, Madeline 7-0 Ohatchee High School
Cape, Emma 8-6 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Junkin, Abbie 9-6 Winfield City High School
Sylvest, Anne Carlson 10-0 Montgomery Academy
Allred, Katherine 9-0 Cottage Hill Christian Academy
Wright, Aubrey 7-0 Saint James
Bryant, Anna 7-0 Ohatchee High School
Cornelius, Sophie 7-0 Altamont
Baker, Isabella 11-0 Montgomery Academy
Bowling, Jaycey 9-0 Meek
Harris, Brenna 8-6 Pleasant Valley HS
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCallum, Maggie 23-8 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Thomas, Annhiyzjah 25-0 Dadeville
Crider, Madeline 25-2.5 Ohatchee High School
Hayden, Nyla 29-9.75 Reeltown
Dorning, Grace 24-8 JB Pennington
Fant, Belle 25-11 Mobile Christian
Gant, Hannah 27-0 Pisgah High School
Wilson, Rachel 27-7 Falkville
Bailey, Lindsey 27-1.5 Whitesburg Christian Academy
George, Gracie 29-0 Ohatchee High School
Hayden, Jamyha 23-4 Reeltown
Williams, Emma 26-5 Providence Christian School
Barron, Kennedy 27-11.5 Pisgah High School
Washington, Bria 29-10.25 Mobile Christian
Hart, Sydney 25-11.5 Saint James
Miller, Claudia 28-0 Falkville
Back to Top

1A-3A Schools Girls Triple Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Junkin, Abbie 30-6 Winfield City High School
McNeill, Margaret Anne 30-0.5 Saint James
Loyd, Gracie 32-6.5 St Bernard
Seals, Lydia 30-2.75 Winfield City High School
Holbrook, Brynn 35-0.5 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Gant, Hannah 28-8 Pisgah High School
Stewart, Hannah 30-4.25 Providence Christian School
Sylvest, Anne Carlson 28-11.25 Montgomery Academy
Bowling, Jaycey 29-9.5 Meek
Dean, Logann 32-7.25 Saint James
West, Catherine 28-1.75 Bayside Academy
Allred, Katherine 30-0 Cottage Hill Christian Academy
Schrock, Samantha 28-2 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cape, Emma 30-3.5 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Morgan, Kaylynn 30-3.5 Pisgah High School
Crim, Margaret 34-9 Providence Christian School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 1600 Meter Run 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Walker, Grant 4:51.47 Catholic - Montgomery
Vance, Jaden 5:01.09 Moody
Jackson, Levi 5:08.19 West Limestone
Bakoyema, Seba 4:48.22 LAMP (Loveless)
Kimmons, Caleb 4:57.73 Springville HS
Bridges, John 5:05.44 American Christian Academy
Rodriguez, Luis 5:04.84 Alexandria High School
Stoots, Connor 5:08.68 Faith Academy
Sanders, Luke 4:52.29 Arab
Lott, Charlie 4:31.18 Trinity Presbyterian School
Talley, Dayton 5:14.08 Jasper High School
Brininger, Adler 4:42.52 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Sheppard, Dakota 5:13.33 Brewer
Atkins, Cooper 4:37.10 Scottsboro HS
Chestang, Jonathan 4:36.36 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Callahan, Chase 4:57.23 Sipsey Valley High School
Nails, Taylor 4:45.38 Southside-Gadsden
Moultrie, Sam 4:36.18 Guntersville
Johnson, Hollis 4:39.66 Catholic - Montgomery
Saylor, Kyle 4:52.24 DAR
Schamban, Jack 4:47.02 Randolph School
Holm, Connor 5:02.34 Satsuma
Ingram, Jacob 5:14.65 Moody
Thomas, Tristen 5:00.20 Corner
Jenkins, Jonathan 5:09.09 Beauregard High School
Bonikowski, Brett 4:47.69 LAMP (Loveless)
Malloy, Trent 4:46.94 Briarwood Christian School
Knight, Wyatt 5:13.97 Ashville
Bianchi, Graham 4:55.79 Springville HS
Richardson, Carter 5:14.82 Ardmore High School
Stoots, Myles 4:32.10 Faith Academy
Golden, Mason 5:10.37 Arab
Judge, Hayden 4:28.00 Scottsboro HS
Leath, Alex 4:59.55 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Maudsley, Ryan 4:52.16 Southside-Gadsden
Cianfaglione, Brandon 4:51.95 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Mason, Trent 5:05.53 Guntersville
Sims, Connor 4:40.17 Brewer
Thomas, Lee 4:42.15 Randolph School
Mobley, Ryan 5:01.43 Jasper High School
Price, Landon 4:45.26 Sipsey Valley High School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 3200 Meter Run 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bianchi, Graham 10:59.87 Springville HS
Jenkins, Jonathan 11:12.41 Beauregard High School
Howard, Matthew 11:14.18 Faith Academy
Sanders, Luke 10:38.79 Arab
Malloy, Trent 10:03.40 Briarwood Christian School
Knight, Clayton 11:41.88 Ashville
Brininger, Adler 10:18.73 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Atkins, Cooper 9:47.63 Scottsboro HS
Callahan, Chase 11:14.84 Sipsey Valley High School
Nails, Taylor 10:10.58 Southside-Gadsden
Moultrie, Sam 9:58.42 Guntersville
Leslie, Sam 10:56.82 Catholic - Montgomery
Xing, Eric 10:32.64 Randolph School
Perrella, Joseph 11:34.72 Beauregard High School
Bonikowski, Brett 10:30.20 LAMP (Loveless)
Harned, Jake 11:39.16 Springville HS
Bridges, John 11:17.70 American Christian Academy
Knight, Wyatt 11:08.76 Ashville
Stoots, Myles 10:05.88 Faith Academy
Golden, Mason 11:35.14 Arab
Judge, Hayden 9:47.70 Scottsboro HS
Lott, Charlie 9:32.21 Trinity Presbyterian School
Larson, Luke 10:55.96 White Plains
Maudsley, Ryan 10:54.16 Southside-Gadsden
Faust, Joseph 10:55.82 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Sims, Connor 10:12.92 Brewer
Howse, Jackson 10:56.40 Randolph School
Price, Landon 10:36.46 Sipsey Valley High School
Johnson, Hollis 10:07.25 Catholic - Montgomery
Holm, Connor 10:43.80 Satsuma
Vance, Jaden 10:54.71 Moody
Porter, Jack 10:38.70 LAMP (Loveless)
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 400 Meter Dash 63 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sturkie, Jalan 54.79 White Plains
Rutland, Gray 54.08 Trinity Presbyterian School
Reed, Evan 58.71 Satsuma
Goodson, Jaion 57.28 Beauregard High School
White, Keelan 54.52 Charles Henderson
Godwin, Ian 58.73 Mortimer Jordan
Edwards, Zefeniah 55.38 Elmore County
Allen, Chris 54.52 Ardmore High School
Rodriguez, Tommy 56.60 Oneonta
Cobb, Jalen 59.95 Tallassee HS
Kornegay, Myles 56.59 Bibb County High School
Sellers, Dalton 59.83 Satsuma
Bautista, Jeremia 58.99 Douglas High School
Roberts, Jack 56.96 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Eastin, Joshua 54.90 Randolph School
Brooks, Evan 52.35 Madison Academy
Waters, Lucas 59.45 West Limestone
Nobles, Andrew 54.01 Faith Academy
Minges, Jack 54.22 American Christian Academy
Colley, Jaiden 57.00 Ashville
Gresham, Jeremy 56.16 Brewbaker Tech
Gratton, Rayshawn 57.67 Woodlawn High School
Yerby, Hayden 55.34 Jasper High School
Joseph, Winskey 54.16 Guntersville
Threatt, Austin 56.07 Parker
Vick, David 56.85 Shelby County
Jones, Preston 56.35 White Plains
Clark, Justin 57.19 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Hayden, Hank 59.77 Etowah
Collins, Onesimus 50.47 Ramsay
Turnage, Matthew 54.12 Arab
Bushard, Landon 58.92 Alexandria High School
Johnson, Markevious 58.38 Charles Henderson
Kroeger, Zachary 53.92 Catholic - Montgomery
Hodges, Qu'Ran 54.94 Central - Tuscaloosa
Baker, Reece 52.94 Elmore County
Parsons, Bobby 55.85 Scottsboro HS
Edwards, Ja'rece 57.59 Tallassee HS
Murrell, Deshun 53.78 Bibb County High School
Platts, Drew 54.59 Springville HS
Stafford, Nathan 52.97 Ardmore High School
Hall, David 54.41 Oneonta
McCorvey, Quinton 56.03 LAMP (Loveless)
Davis, Aaron 58.75 Madison Academy
Powell, Nicholas 53.91 Brewbaker Tech
bell, Jalyn 54.34 Woodlawn High School
Pruitt, Chris 54.52 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Minton, Wes 52.10 Randolph School
Graham, Sawyer 57.73 West Limestone
McCarrol, Toney 57.49 Pleasant Grove
Wilson, Wyatt 57.68 Corner
Adams, Joshua 52.80 Ramsay
Freeman, Hudson 55.37 Jasper High School
Curry, DeMarcus 56.85 Alexandria High School
Bridges, John 59.68 American Christian Academy
Jones, Parker 58.92 Ashville
Nunn, Jake 49.98 Briarwood Christian School
Griep, Leighton 53.75 Guntersville
Pierce, Cole 58.04 Catholic - Montgomery
Herring, Micheal 57.43 Parker
Cook, Malachi 55.75 Central - Tuscaloosa
Hicks, Ashton 59.31 Hayden
Van der Linden, Timo 54.60 Scottsboro HS
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:35.53 Brewbaker Tech
Relay Team A 1:39.55 Jasper High School
Relay Team A 1:44.01 White Plains
Relay Team A 1:35.82 Charles Henderson
Relay Team A 1:37.48 Central - Tuscaloosa
Relay Team A 1:40.30 Scottsboro HS
Relay Team A 1:41.15 Oneonta
Relay Team A 1:41.11 Bibb County High School
Relay Team A 1:36.78 Trinity Presbyterian School
Relay Team A 1:37.79 Ardmore High School
Relay Team A 1:39.73 Faith Academy
Relay Team A 1:34.10 Parker
Relay Team A 1:40.78 Hayden
Relay Team A 1:37.72 Randolph School
Relay Team A 1:41.96 Arab
Relay Team A 1:37.74 Guntersville
Relay Team A 1:40.62 Tallassee HS
Relay Team A 1:41.40 Satsuma
Relay Team A 1:42.71 Alexandria High School
Relay Team A 1:32.13 Ramsay
Relay Team A 1:44.43 Springville HS
Relay Team A 1:39.94 Woodlawn High School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:43.46 Guntersville
Relay Team A 3:52.82 Alexandria High School
Relay Team A 3:39.68 Ramsay
Relay Team A 3:51.80 Brewbaker Tech
Relay Team A 3:54.09 Charles Henderson
Relay Team A 3:50.96 Catholic - Montgomery
Relay Team A 3:46.30 Central - Tuscaloosa
Relay Team A 3:40.25 Scottsboro HS
Relay Team A 3:41.91 Trinity Presbyterian School
Relay Team A 3:53.47 Ardmore High School
Relay Team A 3:47.14 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team A 3:38.04 Randolph School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 9:27.38 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Relay Team A 9:15.33 Ramsay
Relay Team A 9:09.26 Arab
Relay Team A 9:38.72 Alexandria High School
Relay Team A 8:55.33 Catholic - Montgomery
Relay Team A 9:02.41 Central - Tuscaloosa
Relay Team A 9:43.87 Brewer
Relay Team A 8:16.66 Scottsboro HS
Relay Team A 8:52.01 Trinity Presbyterian School
Relay Team A 9:17.29 Springville HS
Relay Team A 10:24.46 Ardmore High School
Relay Team A 8:52.11 LAMP (Loveless)
Relay Team A 8:48.42 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team A 10:12.23 West Limestone
Relay Team A 8:49.84 Randolph School
Relay Team A 8:57.94 Jasper High School
Relay Team A 10:13.48 American Christian Academy
Relay Team A 9:41.40 Ashville
Relay Team A 9:33.04 Guntersville
Relay Team A 9:15.11 Beauregard High School
Relay Team A 9:55.61 White Plains
Relay Team A 9:33.12 Wilson High School
Relay Team A 10:16.59 Bibb County High School
Relay Team A 9:36.05 Faith Academy
Relay Team A 9:45.21 Brewbaker Tech
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 60 Meter Dash 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodriguez, Tommy 7.53 Oneonta
Matthews, Markevious 7.38 Tallassee HS
Kornegay, Myles 7.34 Bibb County High School
Huey, Fred (Quin) 7.84 Springville HS
McGhee, Adonis 7.73 Wenonah
Nobles, Andrew 7.35 Faith Academy
Brown, Rodricus 7.45 Center Point High School
London, Ian 7.49 LAMP (Loveless)
Brooks, Evan 6.98 Madison Academy
Gray, Alex 7.82 American Christian Academy
Horstead, Trevor 7.51 Brewbaker Tech
bell, Jalyn 7.47 Woodlawn High School
Lewis, Benjamin 7.42 DAR
Joseph, Winskey 7.57 Guntersville
Elom, William 7.28 Parker
Dunn, Kavon 7.49 Pleasant Grove
Vick, David 7.97 Shelby County
Champion, Jacob 7.54 White Plains
Collins, Onesimus 7.09 Ramsay
Ross, Antonio 7.86 Alexandria High School
Kynerd, Jay 7.26 Briarwood Christian School
Scott, Jaden 7.26 Charles Henderson
Huff, Johnothan 7.56 Central - Tuscaloosa
Green, Grant 7.74 Hayden
Williams, Greg 7.42 Tallassee HS
Murrell, Deshun 7.48 Bibb County High School
Tymes, Jay 7.13 Trinity Presbyterian School
Pogue, Kobe 7.30 Satsuma
Platts, Drew 7.62 Springville HS
Scott, Cameron 7.57 Mortimer Jordan
Stafford, Nathan 7.23 Ardmore High School
Hall, David 7.71 Oneonta
McCorvey, Quinton 7.66 LAMP (Loveless)
Davis, Aaron 7.84 Madison Academy
Bautista, Jeremia 7.94 Douglas High School
Powell, Nicholas 7.18 Brewbaker Tech
Couch, Joshua 7.29 West Point High School
Darling, Tyler 7.91 DAR
Minton, Wes 7.45 Randolph School
Cody, Timothy 7.52 Faith Academy
Jackson, Caleb 7.04 Pleasant Grove
Aibogun, Jalen 7.35 Center Point High School
Minges, Jack 7.74 American Christian Academy
Colley, Jaiden 7.73 Ashville
Sanders, Brandon 7.02 Ramsay
Howton, Sam 7.75 Jasper High School
Griffin, Tyrez 7.84 Guntersville
Rhetta, Jekovan 7.05 Parker
Ellis, Zamar 7.74 Central - Tuscaloosa
Burrow, Jeremiah 7.41 Hayden
Toth, Logan 7.93 Shelby County
Jones, Preston 7.65 White Plains
Sasser, Nolan 7.34 Trinity Presbyterian School
Turnage, Matthew 7.36 Arab
Bettis, Andrew 7.71 Satsuma
Hall, Malcolm 7.13 Charles Henderson
Rolin, Bryson 7.66 Ardmore High School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lawson, Taylor 9.22 Brooks
Adams Jr., Jerome 9.24 Ramsay
Jones, Michael 9.66 Center Point High School
Rodriguez, Tommy 10.15 Oneonta
Dixon, Gage 10.35 Arab
Robson, Nicholas 9.03 Briarwood Christian School
Evans, Eric 9.24 Ramsay
Couch, Joshua 9.12 West Point High School
Fuller, Matthew 9.10 Hayden
Kensing, Matthew 9.97 Arab
Aibogun, Jalen 8.44 Center Point High School
Mathis, Mashawn 9.29 Charles Henderson
Gilliland, Gabe 9.84 Oneonta
Levett, Kalvin 8.79 Tallassee HS
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys 800 Meter Run 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Childers, Omar 2:14.71 Central - Tuscaloosa
Butler, Quinn 2:04.27 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
McLeod, Skyler 2:23.55 Ardmore High School
Bridges, John 2:18.14 American Christian Academy
Knight, Wyatt 2:24.44 Ashville
Wilson, Wyatt 2:22.06 Corner
Tucker, Nathan 2:22.28 Alexandria High School
Callahan, Chase 2:19.29 Sipsey Valley High School
Nails, Taylor 2:05.59 Southside-Gadsden
Atkins, Cooper 2:03.49 Scottsboro HS
Lott, Charlie 2:01.96 Trinity Presbyterian School
Yerby, Hayden 2:17.02 Jasper High School
Martin, Jeffrey 2:22.21 Ardmore High School
Mason, Trent 2:07.83 Guntersville
Kroeger, Zachary 2:04.70 Catholic - Montgomery
Bone, Ayden 2:24.40 Wilson High School
Hunter, Noah 2:22.09 Brewer
Schamban, Jack 2:05.73 Randolph School
Chestang, Jonathan 2:01.19 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Walker, Leshedrick 2:24.22 Brewbaker Tech
Holm, Connor 2:16.64 Satsuma
Edwards, Zefeniah 2:24.17 Elmore County
Vance, Jaden 2:18.17 Moody
Parvin, Garrett 2:23.72 Madison Academy
An, Justin 2:17.12 LAMP (Loveless)
Johnson, Markevious 2:19.85 Charles Henderson
Bianchi, Graham 2:17.37 Springville HS
Steele, Shamar 2:20.53 Central - Tuscaloosa
Schovel, Nicholas 2:22.40 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Thomas, Tristen 2:19.77 Corner
Jackson, Levi 2:23.20 West Limestone
Tims, Fisher 2:20.49 Faith Academy
Brooks, Ashton 2:22.73 Oneonta
Burton, Baxlee 2:22.92 Tallassee HS
Tindell, James Austin 2:24.76 Bibb County High School
Golden, Mason 2:15.65 Arab
Maudsley, Ryan 2:11.89 Southside-Gadsden
Judge, Hayden 2:02.45 Scottsboro HS
Rutland, Gray 2:07.99 Trinity Presbyterian School
Rodriguez, Luis 2:21.30 Alexandria High School
Vick, David 2:16.50 Shelby County
Sheppard, Dakota 2:11.36 Brewer
Thomas, Lee 2:03.48 Randolph School
Leath, Alex 2:10.06 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Price, Landon 2:07.62 Sipsey Valley High School
Mobley, Ryan 2:11.34 Jasper High School
Moultrie, Sam 2:07.25 Guntersville
Walker, Grant 2:06.50 Catholic - Montgomery
Baker, Reece 2:14.44 Elmore County
Mesina, Eric 2:12.18 LAMP (Loveless)
Ingram, Jacob 2:19.09 Moody
Thornton, Adrian 2:22.92 Brewbaker Tech
Kimmons, Caleb 2:13.91 Springville HS
Saylor, Kyle 2:05.91 DAR
Busby, Carter 2:19.19 Madison Academy
Waters, Lucas 2:23.24 West Limestone
Sanders, Luke 2:13.14 Arab
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys High Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Samuel, Christopher 5-2 Ramsay
Roberts, Logan 5-4 Scottsboro HS
Montenegro, Sean 5-2 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Fuller, Matthew 6-2 Hayden
Dixon, Gage 5-10 Arab
Mathis, Mashawn 6-0 Charles Henderson
McKissic, Isaiah 6-4 Beauregard High School
Rolin, Bryson 5-2 Ardmore High School
Reyes, Rio 6-0 Scottsboro HS
Arnold, Tyler 5-2 Alexandria High School
Lawson, Taylor 6-0 Brooks
Scott, Jaden 5-6 Charles Henderson
Barnes-Clark, Nic 5-6 Central - Tuscaloosa
Weatherly, Brandon 5-10 Beauregard High School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys Long Jump 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vick, David 18-6.25 Shelby County
Tymes, Jay 18-5.25 Trinity Presbyterian School
Herring, Micheal 18-3 Parker
Eastin, Joshua 18-11.75 Randolph School
Gronczniak, Hunter 17-0.75 Arab
Couch, Joshua 18-5.75 West Point High School
Patrick, Dj 21-11.25 Elmore County
McKissic, Isaiah 20-4.5 Beauregard High School
Bushard, Landon 18-1.5 Alexandria High School
Grubbs, Tyler 17-10.75 Central - Tuscaloosa
Lewis, Benjamin 18-9.5 DAR
Reyes, Rio 17-3 Scottsboro HS
Levett, Kalvin 18-6.5 Tallassee HS
Hobson, Landon 17-3 Bibb County High School
Samuel, Christopher 17-4 Ramsay
Marshall, Nexton 18-9 Trinity Presbyterian School
Montenegro, Sean 17-2.5 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Fuller, Matthew 19-8.75 Hayden
Dixon, Gage 17-5 Arab
Stallworth, Roy 17-6 Brewbaker Tech
Patton, Joshua 17-3.75 Central - Tuscaloosa
Davis, Aaron 19-9.5 Madison Academy
Weatherly, Brandon 19-9.75 Beauregard High School
Gilliland, Gabe 17-3.75 Oneonta
Matthews, Markevious 19-6.75 Tallassee HS
Ross, Antonio 17-1.5 Alexandria High School
Favors, Spencer 19-8.75 Ramsay
Broadway, Eric 17-9 Ardmore High School
Cantrell, Alex 18-8 Scottsboro HS
Nobles, Andrew 17-3 Faith Academy
Kornegay, Myles 17-9.75 Bibb County High School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys Pole Vault 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hay, Kelly 10-6 Randolph School
Hamm, Maddox 13-0 Scottsboro HS
Underwood, Riley 11-0 Briarwood Christian School
Dixon, Gage 14-0 Arab
Davis, Aaron 11-0 Madison Academy
Fleming, Owen 12-6 Arab
Hutson, Christian 12-0 Scottsboro HS
Margene, Riley 12-0 Briarwood Christian School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys Shot Put 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tanksley, Quinterrius 40-9.5 Center Point High School
Bailey, William 46-6 Madison Academy
Sharpston, Landon 43-2.5 Wilson High School
Warren, Isiah 43-9.75 Pleasant Grove
Pilgreen, Dylan 36-2 White Plains
Gulley, Robert 37-0 Ramsay
Carter, Markel 43-7.5 Central - Tuscaloosa
Green, Grant 39-4 Hayden
Osmer, Bracken 36-3 Trinity Presbyterian School
Witherow, John 37-6 Ardmore High School
Jones, Nathan 42-2 Scottsboro HS
Freeman, Caleb 41-7 Beauregard High School
Calhoun, Hendrix 40-5 Wenonah
Abernathy, J.C. 35-9 Sipsey Valley High School
Jones, Jared 45-0 Center Point High School
Jones, Broderick 38-4.5 Woodlawn High School
Calhoun, Lewis 35-5 White Plains
McKissic, Isaiah 39-3.5 Beauregard High School
Wood, Gabe 43-6 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Young, Cj 37-2 Etowah
Tindle, Berry 40-8 Wenonah
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Boys Triple Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fuller, Matthew 40-6.25 Hayden
Bowen, Aaron 40-1 Brewbaker Tech
McKissic, Isaiah 41-7 Beauregard High School
Levett, Kalvin 38-11 Tallassee HS
Adams Jr., Jerome 40-11.5 Ramsay
Gilchrist, Sammy 38-7.75 Springville HS
Giles, Jaelyn 37-0 Brewbaker Tech
Patrick, Dj 45-10.25 Elmore County
Weatherly, Brandon 38-10.75 Beauregard High School
Lewis, Benjamin 38-2 DAR
Cantrell, Alex 40-10 Scottsboro HS
Murrell, Deshun 37-8 Bibb County High School
Marshall, Nexton 38-5.25 Trinity Presbyterian School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 1600 Meter Run 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Betts, Autumn 6:21.96 Brewer
Beaty, Maci 5:56.96 Jasper High School
Kelley, Karis 6:08.50 American Christian Academy
Hughes, Haley 6:06.51 DAR
Cianfaglione, Bridget 5:56.56 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Deaton, Claire 6:05.57 Randolph School
McPhail, Cady 5:26.07 Briarwood Christian School
Herbert, Bradley 6:01.35 Guntersville
Maze, Delaney 6:06.91 Arab
Chandler, McCall 5:43.73 Scottsboro HS
Bachl, Lily 5:26.85 Catholic - Montgomery
Conway, Molly 6:05.87 Beauregard High School
Lansdown, Bailey 5:43.77 Faith Academy
Nunnelly, Abby 5:46.12 Alexandria High School
Knight, Taylor 6:09.86 Ashville
Tucker, Beth Ann 6:21.01 Springville HS
Betts, Sage 5:55.00 Brewer
Sohne, Katelyn 6:23.69 Satsuma
Hill, Julianne 5:42.18 Madison Academy
Barrentine, Lauren 6:10.44 Guntersville
Gosline, Grace 5:53.72 Arab
Lovvorn, Isabella 5:56.72 American Christian Academy
Noble, Isabella 5:42.30 Scottsboro HS
Boyer, Dianna 5:34.55 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Stucky, Grace 6:03.28 Randolph School
Goolsby, Adrienne 6:00.84 Briarwood Christian School
Serrato, Katie 6:06.18 West Limestone
Shumock, Emily 5:54.54 Faith Academy
Moore, Michaela 6:11.08 Alexandria High School
Tyynismaa, Amaris 5:01.84 Catholic - Montgomery
Wiggins, Elizabeth 6:28.30 Beauregard High School
McGinnis, Sarah 6:25.41 Springville HS
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 3200 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hill, Julianne 12:08.03 Madison Academy
Stucky, Grace 13:04.74 Randolph School
Goolsby, Adrienne 12:51.78 Briarwood Christian School
Cianfaglione, Jessica 12:53.37 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Maze, Delaney 13:29.43 Arab
Chandler, McCall 12:22.14 Scottsboro HS
Serrato, Katie 12:59.68 West Limestone
Bachl, Lily 12:15.23 Catholic - Montgomery
Shumock, Emily 12:29.91 Faith Academy
Nunnelly, Abby 12:49.18 Alexandria High School
McGinnis, Sarah 13:48.86 Springville HS
Betts, Sage 12:52.84 Brewer
Deaton, Claire 13:15.84 Randolph School
Gosline, Grace 13:15.95 Arab
Noble, Isabella 12:04.72 Scottsboro HS
Lovvorn, Isabella 12:49.91 American Christian Academy
Jones, Colette 12:53.54 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Mosley, Alyssa 13:58.14 Alexandria High School
Tyynismaa, Amaris 11:29.14 Catholic - Montgomery
Conway, Molly 12:52.14 Beauregard High School
Knight, Taylor 13:15.47 Ashville
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 400 Meter Dash 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goebel, Mary Elizabeth 1:03.38 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Spero, Lucy 1:05.59 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Brooks, Haley 1:05.79 Center Point High School
Holston, Jasmine 1:09.47 Oneonta
Cobb, Ann 1:02.96 Catholic - Montgomery
Lewis, MaKenna 1:08.25 Jasper High School
Nassirian, Jorja 1:12.04 Shelby County
Hutchins, Carly 1:05.28 Guntersville
Owens, Alisa 1:11.79 Madison Academy
Jackson, Fabiona 1:02.74 Brewbaker Tech
Pickett, Dymond 1:10.89 Wenonah
Paradise, Lauren 1:06.13 Scottsboro HS
Meyer, Kylie 1:02.55 Randolph School
Drinkard, Emma 1:07.90 Ashville
Green, Makyala 1:06.31 Charles Henderson
Billingsley, A. 1:07.30 Beauregard High School
Garcia, Karla 1:10.88 Douglas High School
Spry, Tori 1:14.81 Wilson High School
Townsend, Maia 1:07.95 Mortimer Jordan
Casimir, Olivia 1:07.75 LAMP (Loveless)
Hines, Deja 1:06.70 American Christian Academy
Adcock, Mary Katheryn 1:13.23 Trinity Presbyterian School
Walker, Jordyn 1:05.50 Alexandria High School
Baraka, Dhakirah 57.98 Ramsay
Childers, Jada 56.43 Central - Tuscaloosa
Hensley, Rachel 1:12.99 Hayden
Moss, Jordan 1:00.74 Faith Academy
Malone, Azaria 1:02.91 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Cole, Olivia 1:14.40 Etowah
Cummings, Jurni 1:01.47 Jasper High School
Shotwell, Kelsey 1:14.53 Moody
Turner, Lexi 1:04.38 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Spicer, Chanice 57.46 Brewbaker Tech
Teachey, Ivey 1:03.43 Wenonah
Hawthorne, Aireuna 1:07.84 Center Point High School
Teal, Caroline 1:08.10 Oneonta
Turner, Ariel 1:03.51 Bibb County High School
Torellas, Isis 1:11.04 Charles Henderson
Chapple, Emilie 1:07.39 Shelby County
Smith, Lexie 1:09.24 Guntersville
Galvin, Katie 1:06.73 Catholic - Montgomery
McCord, Erin 1:08.33 Cherokee County
Haggard, Allison 1:14.85 Madison Academy
Lopez, Amber 1:10.12 Douglas High School
Chaney, Iyanla 1:03.36 Parker
Clark, Anika 1:07.40 LAMP (Loveless)
Cleveland, Courtney 1:06.29 Scottsboro HS
Sato, Savannah 1:06.85 Briarwood Christian School
Davis, Faith 1:00.10 Randolph School
White, Jasity 57.34 Ramsay
Atkins, McKenzie 1:04.29 Central - Tuscaloosa
Poole, Larissa 1:12.80 Ardmore High School
Forsythe, Valerie 1:09.12 Wilson High School
Wensel, Danielle 1:06.49 Mortimer Jordan
Griffin, Deborah 1:14.11 Faith Academy
Lovvorn, Isabella 1:09.04 American Christian Academy
Walker, Karlee R. 1:01.39 Alexandria High School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:56.58 Hayden
Relay Team A 2:01.84 Arab
Relay Team A 1:58.89 American Christian Academy
Relay Team A 2:08.97 Oneonta
Relay Team A 2:03.84 Bibb County High School
Relay Team A 1:52.24 Jasper High School
Relay Team A 2:00.40 Parker
Relay Team A 1:45.99 Brewbaker Tech
Relay Team A 1:54.72 Charles Henderson
Relay Team A 2:01.31 Guntersville
Relay Team A 1:50.86 Beauregard High School
Relay Team A 2:06.72 Wilson High School
Relay Team A 2:00.20 Mortimer Jordan
Relay Team A 1:58.13 Scottsboro HS
Relay Team A 1:59.03 Trinity Presbyterian School
Relay Team A 1:52.50 Alexandria High School
Relay Team A 1:43.49 Ramsay
Relay Team A 1:45.58 Central - Tuscaloosa
Relay Team A 1:54.80 Randolph School
Relay Team A 2:02.64 Faith Academy
Relay Team A 1:58.09 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team A 1:58.79 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:21.69 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team A 4:31.56 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Relay Team A 4:49.17 Madison Academy
Relay Team A 4:44.80 Jasper High School
Relay Team A 4:28.14 Brewbaker Tech
Relay Team A 4:44.76 Charles Henderson
Relay Team A 4:43.43 Guntersville
Relay Team A 4:18.11 Catholic - Montgomery
Relay Team A 4:30.62 Scottsboro HS
Relay Team A 4:25.49 Randolph School
Relay Team A 4:46.74 Trinity Presbyterian School
Relay Team A 4:11.14 Ramsay
Relay Team A 4:07.98 Central - Tuscaloosa
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:26.93 Faith Academy
Relay Team A 11:22.24 Guntersville
Relay Team A 11:49.33 Springville HS
Relay Team A 10:06.16 Catholic - Montgomery
Relay Team A 10:37.55 Scottsboro HS
Relay Team A 11:56.53 Randolph School
Relay Team A 11:30.61 Arab
Relay Team A 11:34.78 American Christian Academy
Relay Team A 10:39.34 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team A 12:12.95 Ashville
Relay Team A 11:57.79 Beauregard High School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 60 Meter Dash 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Viviani, Rita 8.79 DAR
Cummings, Jurni 8.33 Jasper High School
Essex, Skylar 8.04 Brewbaker Tech
Wilkerson, Armani 8.73 Tallassee HS
Turner, Ariel 8.77 Bibb County High School
Meyer, Kylie 8.80 Randolph School
Parker, Dakota 8.49 Corner
Stephens, Victoria 8.38 Charles Henderson
Parker, Jazmine 8.31 Beauregard High School
Garrett, Deborah 8.16 Parker
Townsend, Maia 8.61 Mortimer Jordan
Casimir, Olivia 8.51 LAMP (Loveless)
Walker, Jordyn 8.52 Alexandria High School
Baraka, Dhakirah 7.91 Ramsay
Robertson, Regina 8.43 Central - Tuscaloosa
Rawls, Haley 8.59 Hayden
Moss, Jordan 8.05 Faith Academy
Boone, Michala 8.69 Woodlawn High School
Shelton, Kelsey 8.61 Jasper High School
Dickerson, Mandy 8.48 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Spicer, Chanice 7.77 Brewbaker Tech
McCary, Nickia 8.38 Center Point High School
Fenderson, Jimmiah 8.39 Catholic - Montgomery
Stephens, Gabriel 8.67 Charles Henderson
Elkins, Sarah 8.21 Madison Academy
Chaney, Iyanla 8.58 Parker
Woods, Anndrela 7.87 Central - Tuscaloosa
Lu, Brianna 8.71 Randolph School
Oatman, Krystalynn 7.84 Ramsay
Dennison, Nicole 8.55 Beauregard High School
Wensel, Danielle 8.56 Mortimer Jordan
Miles, Hannah 8.72 American Christian Academy
Ford, Chandler 8.28 Trinity Presbyterian School
Walker, Karlee R. 8.14 Alexandria High School
Junkins, Sadie 8.69 West Point High School
Burrow, Nhiala 8.60 Hayden
Sargent, Kayla 8.53 Curry High School
Brooks, Haley 8.36 Center Point High School
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ford, Chandler 9.49 Trinity Presbyterian School
Sargent, Kayla 10.00 Curry High School
Hardin, Emma 10.24 Mortimer Jordan
Turner, Lexi 11.45 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Jones, Zhevyn 8.99 Ramsay
Lu, Brianna 10.10 Randolph School
Mcgee, Dianne 11.16 Corner
Dennison, Nicole 11.17 Beauregard High School
Fleming, Anna Claire 11.68 American Christian Academy
Baynes, Chloe 10.27 Tallassee HS
Goebel, Mary Elizabeth 10.06 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Junkins, Sadie 10.20 West Point High School
Camp, Addison 11.17 Brooks
Robertson, Regina 10.13 Central - Tuscaloosa
Davis, Faith 9.61 Randolph School
Hodgson, Emily 11.27 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Edmonds, Helen Claire 9.64 American Christian Academy
Parker, Iyana 9.97 Tallassee HS
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls 800 Meter Run 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wynn, Isabel 2:31.03 Scottsboro HS
Lerch, Hannah 2:47.97 Wilson High School
Sohne, Katelyn 2:49.83 Satsuma
Lovvorn, Isabella 2:40.48 American Christian Academy
Herbert, Bradley 2:44.99 Guntersville
Galvin, Katie 2:29.58 Catholic - Montgomery
Nunnelly, Abby 2:42.91 Alexandria High School
Spero, Lucy 2:33.80 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
McCord, Erin 2:43.52 Cherokee County
Teal, Caroline 2:43.53 Oneonta
Clary, Sydney 2:49.23 Randolph School
Gosline, Grace 2:47.03 Arab
Billman, Theresa 2:49.15 American Christian Academy
Littles, Emily 2:38.99 Scottsboro HS
Crawford, Catherine 2:47.01 Tallassee HS
Finocchiaro, Chloe 2:42.98 Briarwood Christian School
Lewis, MaKenna 2:43.59 Jasper High School
Boyer, Dianna 2:31.44 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Barrentine, Lauren 2:46.69 Guntersville
Serrato, Katie 2:41.49 West Limestone
Tyynismaa, Amaris 2:16.59 Catholic - Montgomery
Kelner, Riley 2:34.58 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Lansdown, Bailey 2:34.45 Faith Academy
Tucker, Beth Ann 2:44.04 Springville HS
Stucky, Grace 2:49.78 Randolph School
McPhail, Cady 2:26.87 Briarwood Christian School
Maze, Delaney 2:44.34 Arab
Beaty, Maci 2:33.64 Jasper High School
Sturgis, Caroline 2:37.49 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls High Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Nyasia 4-4 Charles Henderson
Evans, Jaya 4-2 Randolph School
St. John, Lanette 4-2 Hayden
Wynn, Isabel 5-2 Scottsboro HS
Musachia, Lauren 4-8 Briarwood Christian School
Fletcher, Arianna 4-4 Madison Academy
Cochran, Isabelle 5-1.75 Catholic - Montgomery
Russell, Danielle 4-8 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Davis, Faith 4-10 Randolph School
Goff, Andrea 4-2 Hayden
Edmonds, Helen Claire 5-0 American Christian Academy
Polk, J'Nya 4-4 Oneonta
Baynes, Chloe 4-8 Tallassee HS
Hudgins, Erin 4-6 Arab
Mayo, Jaci Jo 4-2 Etowah
Hamm, Lauren 4-10 Scottsboro HS
Bonds, Jadyn 4-6 Guntersville
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls Long Jump 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Townsend, Maia 15-4 Mortimer Jordan
Russell, Danielle 15-7.5 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Robinson, Kennedy 13-11 Brewbaker Tech
Walker, Jordyn 14-2.75 Alexandria High School
Moss, Jordan 17-2.25 Faith Academy
Bryant, Tamarrah 15-6.25 Beauregard High School
Camp, Addison 14-8.5 Brooks
Woods, Anndrela 17-2.25 Central - Tuscaloosa
Baynes, Chloe 14-10.5 Tallassee HS
Belrose, Riley 14-0.75 Arab
Goebel, Mary Elizabeth 14-7.25 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Mayo, Jaci Jo 13-2.75 Etowah
Oliver, Alex 15-2.5 Jasper High School
Drinkard, Emma 13-1 Ashville
Garrett, Deborah 15-2 Parker
Holmes, Hailey 13-0.75 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Stephens, Victoria 16-7 Charles Henderson
Key, Alayna 13-5.5 Curry High School
Abercrombie, Ajah 13-3.25 Mortimer Jordan
Essex, Skylar 16-10.5 Brewbaker Tech
Goff, Andrea 13-0 Hayden
Whaley, Shaylan 14-10.75 Alexandria High School
Robinson, Chailyn 14-1.25 Ramsay
Corrothers, Khila 14-7 Central - Tuscaloosa
Scarborough, Elizabeth 14-10 Arab
Carlton, Symone 15-6.25 Beauregard High School
Hancock, Emma 15-1.75 Scottsboro HS
Goode, Joslyn 14-5.25 Bibb County High School
Elkins, Sarah 14-4.5 Madison Academy
Johnson, Jordan 13-11 Charles Henderson
Cochran, Isabelle 16-10.75 Catholic - Montgomery
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls Pole Vault 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Evans, Jaya 7-0 Randolph School
Keller, Caroline 8-0 Briarwood Christian School
Yates, Savannah 9-6 White Plains
Williamson, Hallie Grace 7-6 Arab
Hamm, Lauren 9-6 Scottsboro HS
Edmonds, Helen Claire 11-4 American Christian Academy
Reichle, Kyla 8-6 Scottsboro HS
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls Shot Put 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Burks, Camiyah 25-5 Charles Henderson
Lamons, Baylee 25-0 Guntersville
McKenzie, Zanya 30-3.25 Etowah
Debro, Lara Page 25-3 Madison Academy
Kubon, Madison 25-6.5 Scottsboro HS
Hayes, E'Myia 32-6 Central - Tuscaloosa
Blair, Lily 26-5.25 American Christian Academy
Stafford, Ella 31-2.25 Ardmore High School
Sellers, Shelby 31-8.5 West Point High School
Bowen, Allison 27-2.5 Brewbaker Tech
James, Ambria 28-3.5 Center Point High School
Baker, Rachel 28-0 Madison Academy
Gaines, Brooke 28-10 Central - Tuscaloosa
Maleknia, Anahita 27-8.5 Randolph School
Phillips, Maddie 28-9.25 Guntersville
Grimes, Ainsley 27-7 Mortimer Jordan
Scott-Sexton, Aaliyah 34-10 Scottsboro HS
Johnson, Kalee 35-4.5 Alexandria High School
Huggins, Katie 26-11.75 Wilson High School
Clark, Caitlin 34-6.75 Arab
Moellering, Evie 25-5 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Phillips, Corinthian 36-3 Brewbaker Tech
Back to Top

4A-5A Schools Girls Triple Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryant, Tamarrah 29-3 Beauregard High School
Hancock, Emma 31-11.5 Scottsboro HS
Jones, Zhevyn 35-11 Ramsay
Childers, Jada 32-9.5 Central - Tuscaloosa
Mayo, Jaci Jo 30-1 Etowah
Belrose, Riley 30-2.25 Arab
Edmonds, Helen Claire 35-1.5 American Christian Academy
Wynn, Isabel 34-6 Scottsboro HS
Holmes, Hailey 28-2.5 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Cochran, Isabelle 32-11.5 Catholic - Montgomery
Jackson, Fabiona 32-1 Brewbaker Tech
Scarborough, Elizabeth 31-5 Arab
Carlton, Symone 34-9.75 Beauregard High School
Haas, Lucy 39-0.5 American Christian Academy
Camp, Addison 33-7 Brooks
Baynes, Chloe 31-2.25 Tallassee HS
Trammell, Leonna 28-6 Etowah
Gilchrist, Madalynn 29-9.75 Corner
Oliver, Alex 34-1.5 Jasper High School
Garrett, Deborah 33-0 Parker
Russell, Danielle 34-1.25 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
Whetstone, Layla 28-1 Brewbaker Tech
Taite, Tionna 28-3.5 LAMP (Loveless)
Back to Top

6A Boys 1600 Meter Run 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barton, Brady 4:33.87 Helena High School
Levario-Slaten, Carson 4:39.21 Hartselle
Robinson, Reed 4:49.46 Oxford High School (AL)
Cunigan, Lance 4:30.53 Benjamin Russell
Jameson, William 4:59.40 St. Paul's Episcopal
Perry, Joseph 4:44.20 UMS-Wright
Cofield, Chance 4:39.47 Albertville
Davis, Justin 4:58.19 Paul W. Bryant High School
Thompson, Will 4:37.36 Cullman
Dingbaum, Caleb 4:50.94 Hartselle
Frankel, Elijah 4:46.69 Athens High School
Stone, Will 4:19.04 Homewood HS
Bolton, Adam 4:49.71 Northridge High School
Pritchard, Talon 4:57.26 Helena High School
Edwards, Devontae 4:46.92 McAdory High School
Ramos, Arturo 4:56.66 Albertville
Romanos, John Michael 4:43.45 St. Paul's Episcopal
Cordovo, Alberto 4:56.83 Opelika High School
Anderson, Ben 4:41.61 Fort Payne
Tucker, Jackson 4:38.56 Cullman
Irland, Chase 4:48.35 Athens High School
Keller, Adam 4:31.59 Pelham
Justice, Logan 4:32.36 Homewood HS
Niiler, John 4:46.08 Northridge High School
Anthony, Cory 4:43.64 Wetumpka
Back to Top

6A Boys 3200 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Conwell, Mac 10:54.30 St. Paul's Episcopal
Cofield, Chance 9:57.23 Albertville
Thompson, Will 10:14.84 Cullman
Keller, Adam 9:46.71 Pelham
Gray, Jack 9:57.63 Homewood HS
Bolton, Adam 10:41.76 Northridge High School
Anthony, Cory 10:08.90 Wetumpka
Pritchard, Talon 10:29.60 Helena High School
Ramos, Arturo 10:45.59 Albertville
Romanos, John Michael 10:24.12 St. Paul's Episcopal
Tucker, Jackson 9:56.45 Cullman
Stone, Will 9:15.14 Homewood HS
Niiler, John 10:15.90 Northridge High School
Levario-Slaten, Carson 10:44.53 Hartselle
Barton, Brady 10:08.44 Helena High School
Back to Top

6A Boys 400 Meter Dash 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edwards, Pheathur 51.96 Paul W. Bryant High School
Layton, Micah 51.28 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Winston, Grover 49.97 Northridge High School
Smothers, Logan 51.88 Athens High School
Stinson, Jaylen 49.90 Opelika High School
Poe, Kelvin 51.49 Huffman High School
Howard, Reese 51.98 Oxford High School (AL)
Gladys, Cardell 54.18 Columbia
Williams, John'Vontae 51.11 Mae Jemison High School
Ard, Chandler 54.90 Chelsea High School
Johnson, DaQuone 51.10 Paul W. Bryant High School
McLain, Jackson 53.76 Homewood HS
Moss, Solomon 53.69 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Foote, Hawken 53.02 Hartselle
Blossom, Keilan 52.86 Northridge High School
Watson, Curtis 53.37 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Pressnell, Hamilton 54.84 Athens High School
Stinson, Jarell 50.58 Opelika High School
Rogers, David 54.13 Huffman High School
Howes, Wilkes 54.89 St. Paul's Episcopal
Glenn, Javon 52.41 Oxford High School (AL)
Busby, Blake 52.95 Homewood HS
Driver, Hunter 54.41 Hartselle
Davis, Tyler 51.32 Mae Jemison High School
Back to Top

6A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:36.56 Pelham
Relay Team A 1:35.44 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 1:37.91 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Relay Team A 1:36.92 Hartselle
Relay Team A 1:38.17 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 1:37.58 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 1:37.13 Calera
Relay Team A 1:38.13 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 1:34.17 Mae Jemison High School
Relay Team A 1:34.71 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 1:33.37 Paul W. Bryant High School
Relay Team A 1:33.23 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 1:38.64 Buckhorn
Relay Team A 1:38.14 Fort Payne
Relay Team A 1:30.99 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 1:34.59 Huffman High School
Back to Top

6A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:50.51 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 3:39.25 Paul W. Bryant High School
Relay Team A 3:31.35 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 3:48.63 Fort Payne
Relay Team A 3:39.29 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 3:40.40 Huffman High School
Relay Team A 3:44.79 Pelham
Relay Team A 3:33.47 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 3:37.32 Hartselle
Relay Team A 3:47.12 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 3:48.97 Calera
Relay Team A 3:44.24 Dothan High School
Back to Top

6A Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:33.09 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 8:28.74 Hartselle
Relay Team A 8:59.60 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 9:39.44 Buckhorn
Relay Team A 9:15.11 St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team A 8:56.83 Albertville
Relay Team A 9:06.34 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 8:43.51 Cullman
Relay Team A 9:00.28 Paul W. Bryant High School
Relay Team A 8:31.67 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 9:29.11 Fort Payne
Relay Team A 9:30.54 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 9:13.64 Helena High School
Relay Team A 9:34.93 Huffman High School
Relay Team A 8:30.59 Pelham
Back to Top

6A Boys 60 Meter Dash 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fleming, Tedjuan 7.66 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Parker, Tkarri 7.17 Hueytown High School
Murphy, Tavon 7.45 Wetumpka
Smothers, Logan 7.22 Athens High School
Barnett, Brantan 7.05 Opelika High School
Spinks, Amahni 7.48 Buckhorn
Finch, Deshawn 7.56 Huffman High School
Howard, Reese 7.33 Oxford High School (AL)
Morris, Malachi 7.29 Carver Montgomery
Shaddix, Matthew 7.37 Fort Payne
WIlliams, Isaiah 7.52 Jackson-Olin
Little, Julian 7.77 St. Paul's Episcopal
Burrells, Terry 7.54 Calera
Sturdivant, J'Quon 7.37 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Jones, Ervin 7.45 Helena High School
Williams, John'Vontae 7.19 Mae Jemison High School
McCleod, Don 7.49 Dothan High School
Edwards, Ty'Javian 7.30 Paul W. Bryant High School
McHeard, Armonie 7.44 Homewood HS
Moss, Solomon 7.22 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Turney, Devron 7.67 Hartselle
Herrod, David 7.77 Northridge High School
Carter, Kris 7.40 Pelham
Mason, Qwientiss 7.35 McAdory High School
Allen, Nathan 7.78 UMS-Wright
Pressnell, Hamilton 7.62 Athens High School
Stinson, Jaylen 6.97 Opelika High School
Thomas, Terrance 7.27 Wetumpka
Blackmon, Jakobi 7.34 Huffman High School
Pinholster, Carter 7.35 Fort Payne
Daniels, Cody 7.69 Gulf Shores HS
Ray, Tyler 7.40 Calera
Harper, Charlie 7.52 Helena High School
Robinson, Andrew 7.67 Buckhorn
Doss, Kameron 7.55 Dothan High School
Glenn, Javon 7.33 Oxford High School (AL)
Steele, Donald 6.94 Carver Montgomery
Gladys, Cardell 7.51 Columbia
Smith, Justin 7.58 Clay-Chalkville High School
Robinson, Quandarrius 7.30 Jackson-Olin
Wormely, Alex 7.37 Homewood HS
Driver, Hunter 7.66 Hartselle
Brand, Daimon 7.65 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Davis, Tyler 6.87 Mae Jemison High School
Johnson, DaQuone 7.22 Paul W. Bryant High School
Layton, Micah 7.03 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Savage, Renato 7.54 Northridge High School
Back to Top

6A Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shaddix, Matthew 8.63 Fort Payne
Kindred, Daniel 9.21 Opelika High School
Lamb, Spenser 9.35 Homewood HS
Hill, Christian 9.09 Helena High School
Coleman, Deanthony 7.92 Carver Montgomery
Warhurst, Andrew 9.41 Oxford High School (AL)
Pinholster, Carter 8.47 Fort Payne
Watts, Eric 9.16 Opelika High School
Spinks, Amahni 8.93 Buckhorn
Jones, Cedric 9.54 Paul W. Bryant High School
Sitton, Jacob 9.51 Homewood HS
Hines, Damian 9.40 Helena High School
Gaines, Jacobi 9.35 Calera
Back to Top

6A Boys 800 Meter Run 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edwards, Devontae 2:02.12 McAdory High School
Ehrhardt, Benno 2:18.83 UMS-Wright
Mayfield, Austin 2:19.11 Buckhorn
Hawkins, Kendarious 2:12.09 Paul W. Bryant High School
Medina, Edgar 2:04.44 Cullman
Cordovo, Alberto 2:12.22 Opelika High School
Anderson, Ben 2:05.60 Fort Payne
Shelton, William 2:08.79 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Poe, Kelvin 2:04.74 Huffman High School
Imperato, Ben 2:16.48 Gulf Shores HS
Gennari, TJ 2:05.64 Pelham
Stone, Will 1:59.89 Homewood HS
Abrams, Tristian 2:04.26 Northridge High School
Levario-Slaten, Carson 2:06.78 Hartselle
Frankel, Elijah 2:09.32 Athens High School
Childers, Blake 2:12.59 Helena High School
Howes, Wilkes 2:08.05 St. Paul's Episcopal
Kiker, Josh 2:18.90 Calera
Robinson, Reed 2:06.97 Oxford High School (AL)
Cunigan, Lance 2:01.12 Benjamin Russell
Mangum, Adam 2:06.28 Cullman
Perry, Joseph 2:08.91 UMS-Wright
Lakes, Malik 2:15.07 Opelika High School
Adams, Isiah 2:12.69 Dothan High School
Jiminez, Gaspar 2:13.78 Fort Payne
Farris, Malik 2:19.84 Huffman High School
Davis, Justin 2:09.59 Paul W. Bryant High School
Justice, Logan 2:05.42 Homewood HS
Blossom, Keilan 2:08.34 Northridge High School
Dingbaum, Caleb 2:06.07 Hartselle
Parks, Cire 2:17.65 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Irland, Chase 2:07.54 Athens High School
Barton, Brady 2:06.78 Helena High School
Keller, Adam 2:03.78 Pelham
Foster, Aaron 2:10.62 Wetumpka
Romanos, John Michael 2:12.80 St. Paul's Episcopal
Henderson, Branton 2:16.51 Oxford High School (AL)
Hubert, Dave 2:09.73 Albertville
Sweetwyne, Reginald 2:13.61 Benjamin Russell
Back to Top

6A Boys High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Colton 5-10 Cullman
Green, Calob 6-0 Dothan High School
Funches, Tj 6-2 Helena High School
Saldana, David 5-8 Northridge High School
Rowell, LeDamian 6-0 Opelika High School
Dill, Sam 5-10 Homewood HS
Hyde, Jonah 6-6 Helena High School
Harris, Christian 5-8 Northridge High School
Watts, Eric 6-0 Opelika High School
Bone, Jeremiah 5-8 Buckhorn
May, Stephon 6-8 Homewood HS
Back to Top

6A Boys Long Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Taylor, Vincent 21-9 Northridge High School
Woods, Criston 20-4.75 Huffman High School
Greenwood, Ta'Ron 19-5.25 Mae Jemison High School
Watts, Eric 20-11.25 Opelika High School
Dill, Sam 20-3 Homewood HS
Ball, Jequan 19-9.5 Oxford High School (AL)
Robinson, Amare 20-6.25 Buckhorn
Johnson, Kenton 19-1.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Rainey, Edwin 21-11.5 Northridge High School
Williams, John'Vontae 20-11.5 Mae Jemison High School
Perkins, Cameron 19-0.25 Pelham
Stinson, Jaylen 22-0.75 Opelika High School
May, Stephon 21-3.5 Homewood HS
Ball, Devion 20-0.75 Oxford High School (AL)
Hyde, Jonah 18-8 Helena High School
Edwards, Pheathur 20-2.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Back to Top

6A Boys Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Knight, Jake 12-0 Helena High School
Shemwell , Nathan 12-0 Northridge High School
Sabo, Douglas 11-0 Spanish Fort
Armstrong, William 11-6 Columbia
Brooks, Eli 13-0 Homewood HS
Walden, Miles 14-8 Spanish Fort
Jones, Cedric 13-6 Paul W. Bryant High School
Rainey, Edwin 13-0 Northridge High School
Michael, Gabriel 12-6 Albertville
Smith, Walker 12-6 Homewood HS
Back to Top

6A Boys Shot Put 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Swope, Reed 40-5 Homewood HS
Howard, Andre 41-1 Carver Montgomery
Freeman, Shane 41-1 Fort Payne
Byrd, Jarrett 38-8.5 Gulf Shores HS
Douglas, Phillip 39-4.5 Calera
Hinds, Garrett 41-6 Helena High School
Cooper, Nathan 53-6.25 Dothan High School
McMullen, Trey 38-7.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Thomas, Tobias 47-11 Homewood HS
Demastus, Andrew 39-11 Hartselle
Danner, Tommy 51-1.25 Northridge High School
Hayes, Bailey 50-4 Cullman
Landers, Blake 44-6.5 Opelika High School
Golson, Colby 37-4 Wetumpka
Hines, Damian 40-3.75 Helena High School
White, Noah 37-8 Oxford High School (AL)
Fitzpatrick, Nick 44-8.5 Carver Montgomery
Chavers, Lance 41-4 St. Paul's Episcopal
Lovett, Alec 38-0 Hartselle
Cabbil, Joshua 40-3 Paul W. Bryant High School
Binion, Zion 53-11.5 Northridge High School
Tolbert, Dorian 44-0 Pelham
Battle, Desmond 42-3.75 Chelsea High School
Turner, Ben 38-8 Cullman
Nunn, Corban 45-1 Opelika High School
Back to Top

6A Boys Triple Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stinson, Jaylen 45-1 Opelika High School
Ball, Jequan 43-8.75 Oxford High School (AL)
Johnson, Kenton 38-2.75 Paul W. Bryant High School
Rainey, Edwin 46-8.75 Northridge High School
Funches, Tj 39-7 Helena High School
Rowell, LeDamian 42-8.5 Opelika High School
Woods, Criston 38-3.75 Huffman High School
Dill, Sam 41-1 Homewood HS
Ball, Devion 42-2.25 Oxford High School (AL)
Edwards, Pheathur 45-1.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Taylor, Vincent 48-11 Northridge High School
Back to Top

6A Girls 1600 Meter Run 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Valenzuela, Isabel 5:33.99 St. Paul's Episcopal
Sanderson, Mollie 5:37.61 Fort Payne
Ramirez, Olivia 6:14.50 Paul W. Bryant High School
Collins, Mary Mac 5:47.11 Northridge High School
Gould, Breckin 6:08.10 Opelika High School
Ellis, Brenda 5:41.41 UMS-Wright
Wilkins, Alex 5:20.99 Pelham
Miles, Emily 5:48.59 St. Paul's Episcopal
Smith, Edie 5:28.33 Homewood HS
Jackson, Madelyn 5:44.77 Fort Payne
Pleasants, Asia 6:14.78 Paul W. Bryant High School
Cason, Teanna 5:53.80 Chelsea High School
Smith, Kate 6:14.31 Dothan High School
Watters, Ana 5:58.19 Helena High School
Walker, Ashley 6:14.82 Benjamin Russell
Strozier, Katie 5:15.19 Pelham
McGinley, Barclay 6:00.49 UMS-Wright
Poleshek, Marin 5:36.21 Homewood HS
Back to Top

6A Girls 3200 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cason, Teanna 12:31.98 Chelsea High School
Bass, Meredith 12:55.45 Pelham
Miles, Emily 12:52.01 St. Paul's Episcopal
Smith, Edie 11:50.58 Homewood HS
Vega, Aylin 12:47.11 Fort Payne
Collins, Mary Mac 12:31.44 Northridge High School
Gould, Breckin 12:56.26 Opelika High School
Thompson, Victoria 12:09.37 Homewood HS
Valenzuela, Isabel 12:09.69 St. Paul's Episcopal
Barboza, Anahi 12:45.03 Fort Payne
Back to Top

6A Girls 400 Meter Dash 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Treasure, Monique 1:05.12 Columbia
Henderson, Syncere 1:04.51 Calera
Bracy, Lakenya 1:08.96 Wetumpka
Strozier, Katie 59.45 Pelham
Hunt, Anna 1:04.05 UMS-Wright
Benton, Riley 1:07.02 Dothan High School
Swanson, Ashanti 1:09.77 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Strong, Nya 1:06.15 Pinson Valley High School
Jenkins, Nadia 1:06.98 Minor
Brooks, Mijia 1:05.65 Oxford High School (AL)
Gipson, Khadira 1:05.90 Northridge High School
Williams, Destiny 1:06.01 Huffman High School
Roper, Ariana 1:03.07 Homewood HS
Rush, Katherine 1:03.98 St. Paul's Episcopal
Taylor, Krista 1:07.14 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Groat, Gracie 1:05.71 Fort Payne
Kirksey, Brooklynn 59.94 Helena High School
Pledger, Yalixis 1:09.40 Paul W. Bryant High School
Murphy, Jasmine 1:07.08 Opelika High School
Barnette, Jorryn 1:06.22 Cullman
Harris, Regina 57.97 Columbia
Ruiz, Jackelin 1:04.97 Pelham
Pape, Sally 1:09.63 UMS-Wright
Maye, Nia 59.75 Calera
Quinones, Jhanya 1:04.89 Oxford High School (AL)
Riley, Jasmine 58.28 Park Crossing High School
Simms, Lynasha 1:03.29 Wetumpka
Bell, Rachel 1:04.01 St. Paul's Episcopal
Benton, Macy 1:04.39 Dothan High School
Cole, Kaitlyn 59.12 Spanish Fort
Nwosu, Divine 1:08.93 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Page, Brianna 1:04.17 Pinson Valley High School
Vise, Elizabeth 1:07.94 Northridge High School
Tarver, Faith 1:00.91 Huffman High School
Ramirez, Olivia 1:08.60 Paul W. Bryant High School
Matthews, Kamayiah 1:08.96 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Gooden, Kiara 1:05.44 Homewood HS
Back to Top

6A Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:53.94 Huffman High School
Relay Team A 1:56.34 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 1:55.73 St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team A 1:56.35 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Relay Team A 1:55.86 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 1:58.22 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 1:55.21 Gardendale
Relay Team A 1:51.07 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 1:54.42 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 1:48.07 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 1:55.52 Calera
Relay Team A 1:48.78 Mae Jemison High School
Relay Team A 1:50.93 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 1:51.89 Pelham
Back to Top

6A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:33.22 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 4:34.09 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 4:15.19 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 4:35.97 Paul W. Bryant High School
Relay Team A 4:31.13 Calera
Relay Team A 4:25.86 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 4:22.98 Pelham
Relay Team A 4:27.76 Huffman High School
Relay Team A 4:25.14 Fort Payne
Relay Team A 4:22.94 St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team A 4:44.17 Hartselle
Relay Team A 4:35.56 Wetumpka
Back to Top

6A Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:13.49 Paul W. Bryant High School
Relay Team A 10:34.87 Cullman
Relay Team A 11:30.71 Columbia
Relay Team A 11:37.58 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 11:24.29 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 10:21.86 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 10:00.03 Pelham
Relay Team A 11:41.93 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 11:24.32 Albertville
Relay Team A 10:22.83 St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team A 10:22.00 Fort Payne
Back to Top

6A Girls 60 Meter Dash 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Henderson, Syncere 8.28 Calera
Jones, Kennedy 8.60 Wetumpka
Jamison, Natalie 8.57 Pelham
Harris, Andrea 8.07 Dothan High School
Bennett, Kaylin 8.49 Minor
Brooks, Mijia 8.39 Oxford High School (AL)
Riley, Jasmine 7.54 Park Crossing High School
Byrd, Jakaria 8.55 Homewood HS
Cole, Kaitlyn 7.84 Spanish Fort
Wallace, Madi 8.38 Fort Payne
Kirksey, Brooklynn 8.08 Helena High School
Kennamer, Anna Grace 8.48 Albertville
Guthrie, Hannah 8.60 Gulf Shores HS
Holman, Madesen 8.17 Mae Jemison High School
Carlisle, Bailey 8.41 Opelika High School
Mills, Tanjuanette 8.36 Jackson-Olin
Maye, Nia 8.03 Calera
Quinones, Jhanya 8.25 Oxford High School (AL)
Dent, Imani 8.41 Buckhorn
Simms, Lynasha 8.42 Wetumpka
Turner, Natalie 8.30 Dothan High School
Hinton, Kerrion 8.47 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Strong, Nya 8.51 Pinson Valley High School
Williams, Marshonna 8.55 Minor
Guyton-Allen, Kierra 8.24 Northridge High School
Tarver, Faith 8.51 Huffman High School
Dozier, Javona 8.10 Mae Jemison High School
Sills, Makiyah 7.75 Homewood HS
Groat, Maggie 8.59 Fort Payne
Davis-Briggins, Caroline 8.34 Helena High School
Colvin, Tarnesha 8.57 Jackson-Olin
White, Lauren 8.59 Opelika High School
Hutchinson, Kelsey 8.33 Gardendale
Back to Top

6A Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Streeter, Alyssa 11.01 Gulf Shores HS
Beard, Olivia 9.70 St. Paul's Episcopal
Sills, Makiyah 8.76 Homewood HS
Groat, Maggie 9.75 Fort Payne
Gipson, Khadira 10.35 Northridge High School
Woods, Octavia 10.98 Pinson Valley High School
Henderson, Syncere 10.07 Calera
Hiller, Kimberly 10.78 Gulf Shores HS
Long, Erin 9.68 Pelham
Luttrell, Colleen 10.47 St. Paul's Episcopal
Derriso, Sarah 10.24 Homewood HS
Wallace, Madi 9.53 Fort Payne
King, London 9.98 Northridge High School
Wilkes, Anna 10.92 Pelham
Jones, Katlyn 10.25 Paul W. Bryant High School
Back to Top

6A Girls 800 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Keur, Katie 2:43.70 Oxford High School (AL)
Strozier, Katie 2:14.33 Pelham
Gould, Breckin 2:44.93 Opelika High School
Benton, Macy 2:40.93 Dothan High School
Harris, Regina 2:20.52 Columbia
Ellis, Brenda 2:35.61 UMS-Wright
Bunn-Munck, Hanna 2:43.80 Wetumpka
Rush, Katherine 2:29.74 St. Paul's Episcopal
Allen, Adah 2:33.76 Homewood HS
Groat, Gracie 2:32.99 Fort Payne
Collins, Mary Mac 2:39.78 Northridge High School
Pleasants, Asia 2:41.16 Paul W. Bryant High School
Smith, Kate 2:43.30 Dothan High School
Werthem, Kaily 2:43.95 Gulf Shores HS
Wilkins, Alex 2:19.03 Pelham
Hunt, Anna 2:44.58 UMS-Wright
Poleshek, Marin 2:29.92 Homewood HS
Lang, Emma Grace 2:43.66 Hartselle
Valenzuela, Isabel 2:28.24 St. Paul's Episcopal
Sanderson, Mollie 2:28.05 Fort Payne
Vise, Elizabeth 2:41.15 Northridge High School
Back to Top

6A Girls High Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bunn, Reid Catherine 5-2 Homewood HS
Tanner, Allison 5-4 Helena High School
Hollingsworth, Caroline 5-2 Cullman
Long, Erin 5-1.75 Pelham
Jackson, Ansley 4-8 Opelika High School
Kline, Maddie 4-10 Homewood HS
Flowers, Amber 5-0 Columbia
Hunt, Anna 4-10 UMS-Wright
Guthrie, Sarah 4-10 Pelham
Beard, Olivia 5-6 St. Paul's Episcopal
Moore, Olivia 5-0 UMS-Wright
Treasure, Monique 5-0 Columbia
Back to Top

6A Girls Long Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Jamya 15-3.75 Wetumpka
Wallace, Madi 15-1.5 Fort Payne
Long, Erin 17-2.75 Pelham
Jones, Katlyn 16-1.75 Paul W. Bryant High School
Carlisle, Bailey 15-0 Opelika High School
Graham, Jillian 15-2.75 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Brooks, Alex 15-9 Homewood HS
Beard, Olivia 16-2 St. Paul's Episcopal
Flowers, Amber 15-9.5 Columbia
Gibson, Hanah 14-7.5 Clay-Chalkville High School
Tanner, Allison 15-5 Helena High School
Guthrie, Sarah 15-5.75 Pelham
King, London 14-6.5 Northridge High School
Bell, Rachel 15-7.5 St. Paul's Episcopal
Bailey, Jordan 14-10.75 Columbia
White, Lauren 14-11.25 Opelika High School
Finch, Aiya 18-4.75 Homewood HS
Back to Top

6A Girls Pole Vault 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Walden, Brooke 10-6 Homewood HS
Thomas, Emma 9-0 Northridge High School
Guthrie, Sarah 9-0 Pelham
Brooks, Alex 11-6 Homewood HS
Sabo, Clara 11-9 Spanish Fort
Treasure, Monique 9-0 Columbia
Back to Top

6A Girls Shot Put 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Love, Kaitlon 27-10.75 Athens High School
Woods, Amiya 28-1.5 Pelham
Fuller, Erin 30-2 Helena High School
White, Maggie 35-1 Homewood HS
Coleman, Jalyn 28-10.75 Northridge High School
Carr, Trinity 37-2 Mae Jemison High School
Rouse, Carli 27-6.5 St. Paul's Episcopal
Hughley, A'Nyiah 35-9.5 Opelika High School
Edwards, Derria 32-4.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Nweke, Daniella 34-4.75 Columbia
Nettles, Amelia 29-9 Wetumpka
Dye, Charleka 27-1.25 Athens High School
Hasty, Adia 31-1 Pelham
Doughty, T'Leesa 31-2 Northridge High School
Ware, Jillian 28-1 Homewood HS
Gardner, Kirsen 36-4 Helena High School
Black, Julieanne 30-9 Albertville
Todd, Shannon 28-7 Gulf Shores HS
Alverez, Raina 31-3.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Barnett, Brianna 30-5.25 Opelika High School
Canter, Ragan 28-11 Cullman
Back to Top

6A Girls Triple Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilkins, Alex 32-4.5 Pelham
Woods, Jada 28-7 Huffman High School
Smith, Maggie 28-3.5 Hartselle
King, London 32-8.75 Northridge High School
Jackson, Ansley 32-7.5 Opelika High School
Langford, Alyssa 31-5.75 Homewood HS
Beard, Olivia 34-6.5 St. Paul's Episcopal
McNelley, Shay 30-6.5 Columbia
Edwards, Keri 29-2 Clay-Chalkville High School
Hunt, Anna 33-10 UMS-Wright
Long, Erin 34-5.5 Pelham
Sweeney, Ja'Kara 29-1.25 Huffman High School
Daily, Lexi 31-8.25 Cullman
Luttrell, Meghan 29-7.5 St. Paul's Episcopal
Bailey, Jordan 33-5.75 Columbia
Jones, Katlyn 35-5.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
White, Lauren 33-10 Opelika High School
Finch, Aiya 38-4.5 Homewood HS
Boyd, Elizabeth 30-3 UMS-Wright
Gibson, Hanah 30-8.25 Clay-Chalkville High School
Tillery, Lacey 29-6 Gulf Shores HS
Tanner, Allison 34-10.5 Helena High School
Back to Top

7A Boys 1600 Meter Run 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Jace 4:20.65 Thompson
Pinson, Will 4:27.54 Huntsville HS
Himes, Aaron 4:35.02 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Barlow, Carson 4:57.22 Baker
Watson, Matt 4:34.49 Enterprise High
Levesque, Louis 4:34.11 Grissom HS
Ogburn, Tate 4:49.00 Auburn
Bender, Ryan 4:59.59 Bob Jones
Nonnengard, Josh 4:55.78 Spain Park
Villani, Jacob 4:46.54 Hoover
Moulton, Chandler 4:38.50 Smiths Station
Pitard, Joseph 4:32.12 Mountain Brook HS
Smith, Nate 4:45.88 Gadsden City
Moore, Avery 4:59.75 James Clemens
Hutchinson, Bryce 4:27.03 Vestavia Hills HS
Lee, Brandon DeMarcus 4:41.98 Thompson
Ceci, Nick 4:22.62 Huntsville HS
Brown, Stewart 4:42.32 Auburn
Knox, Nathan 4:40.57 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Warner, Jacob 4:33.52 Spain Park
Crawford, Evan 4:40.22 Enterprise High
Anderson, Allan 4:24.32 Grissom HS
Franklin, Silas 4:29.09 Smiths Station
Harwell, Hunter 4:22.92 Mountain Brook HS
Cruz, Julian 4:58.89 Foley
Roberts, Drew 4:53.42 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Garrison, James 4:56.50 Bob Jones
Cole, Walker 4:40.43 Oak Mountain HS
Marquardt, Owen 4:40.52 Hoover
Strand, Ethan 4:24.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

7A Boys 3200 Meter Run 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crawford, Evan 10:13.42 Enterprise High
Anderson, Allan 9:33.47 Grissom HS
Franklin, Silas 9:37.83 Smiths Station
Harwell, Hunter 9:40.14 Mountain Brook HS
Brown, Stewart 10:07.36 Auburn
Warner, Jacob 9:32.06 Spain Park
Marquardt, Owen 10:08.19 Hoover
Moulton, Chandler 10:00.53 Smiths Station
Pitard, Joseph 9:53.67 Mountain Brook HS
Roberts, Drew 10:36.34 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hutchinson, Bryce 9:42.06 Vestavia Hills HS
Lee, Brandon DeMarcus 9:57.01 Thompson
Crawford, Josh 10:08.55 Enterprise High
Levesque, Louis 9:55.40 Grissom HS
Cobb, Jacob 9:43.70 Huntsville HS
Brown, Connor 10:02.73 Auburn
Knox, Nathan 10:09.41 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Warner, Keith 10:37.21 Spain Park
Barlow, Carson 10:46.81 Baker
Couch, Will 10:04.57 Hoover
Spindle, Bradly 10:34.66 Bob Jones
Strand, Ethan 9:41.63 Vestavia Hills HS
Jones, Jace 9:33.52 Thompson
Sheldrick, Aj 10:59.96 James Clemens
Watts, Keaton 9:37.29 Huntsville HS
Himes, Aaron 9:46.53 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

7A Boys 400 Meter Dash 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martin, Jonathan 49.17 Hoover
Dorsey, Simeon 51.71 James Clemens
Phillips, Henry 54.10 Mountain Brook HS
Smitherman, Josiah 54.19 Huntsville HS
Paisley, Zach 53.78 Oak Mountain HS
Muhammad, Hanif 51.50 Bob Jones
Beck, Jevon 53.21 Baker
Andrews, Clayton 51.78 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Taylor, Shermar 49.89 Central - Phenix City
Brown, Justice 53.68 Thompson
Thomas, Adam 52.40 Sparkman High School
McDaniel, Kameron 52.05 Spain Park
vonEschenbach, Josh 52.49 Enterprise High
Stanbery, Bobby 54.04 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Austin, Dorian 50.19 Hoover
Wheeler, David 53.94 James Clemens
Sims, Dawson 54.01 Mary G Montgomery
Thomas, Dantavious 51.92 Auburn
Smith, Aaron 53.43 Tuscaloosa County
Wiggins, Payton 52.74 Smiths Station
Corley, Beck 53.93 Mountain Brook HS
Montgomery, Kyle 54.49 Huntsville HS
White, Kendall 52.70 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Smitherman, Van 50.71 Thompson
Spurlock, Timothy 53.68 Sparkman High School
Humphrey, Glen 50.72 Oak Mountain HS
Muhammad, Shafi 50.76 Bob Jones
Nickles, Zion 51.45 Baker
Simms, Demillion 53.34 Spain Park
Caban-Woodham, Cristian 54.36 Enterprise High
Watts, Jeremiah 52.53 Gadsden City
Gilliam, Quandaveus 49.78 Central - Phenix City
Taylor, Savian 50.67 Smiths Station
Davison, Lester 54.81 Mary G Montgomery
Lincoln, Darius 53.60 Auburn
Smith, Brandon 55.00 Tuscaloosa County
Shelnutt, Stone 49.84 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

7A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:34.05 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 1:37.78 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 1:36.04 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 1:29.11 Hoover
Relay Team A 1:36.65 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 1:31.47 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 1:31.99 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 1:36.78 Gadsden City
Relay Team A 1:38.38 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 1:34.80 Auburn
Relay Team A 1:36.17 Smiths Station
Relay Team A 1:34.36 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:38.73 Sparkman High School
Relay Team A 1:34.60 Baker
Relay Team A 1:30.23 Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 1:34.84 Tuscaloosa County
Relay Team A 1:33.44 Thompson
Relay Team A 1:35.78 Spain Park
Relay Team A 1:36.50 James Clemens
Back to Top

7A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:51.38 Baker
Relay Team A 3:22.65 Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 3:30.26 Thompson
Relay Team A 3:51.74 Spain Park
Relay Team A 3:47.53 James Clemens
Relay Team A 3:41.67 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 3:35.72 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 3:27.50 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 3:21.98 Hoover
Relay Team A 3:37.83 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 3:25.63 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 3:26.23 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 3:41.80 Gadsden City
Relay Team A 3:41.86 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 3:39.12 Auburn
Relay Team A 3:29.62 Smiths Station
Relay Team A 3:52.77 Foley
Relay Team A 3:37.84 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

7A Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 9:10.89 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 9:09.59 Gadsden City
Relay Team A 8:41.10 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 8:42.12 Auburn
Relay Team A 8:19.92 Smiths Station
Relay Team A 9:24.72 Foley
Relay Team A 8:26.45 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 8:48.67 Baker
Relay Team A 9:05.28 Spain Park
Relay Team A 9:13.21 James Clemens
Relay Team A 8:11.15 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 8:30.37 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 9:09.69 Grissom HS
Relay Team A 8:12.36 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 8:28.46 Hoover
Back to Top

7A Boys 60 Meter Dash 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baker, Dallas 7.69 Sparkman High School
Davis, QuinSean 7.44 Gadsden City
Humphrey, Glen 7.11 Oak Mountain HS
Johnson, Malik 7.23 Central - Phenix City
Levine, Lance 7.65 Enterprise High
Reynolds, Sam 7.12 Thompson
Brown, LaSteven 7.43 Mary G Montgomery
McDaniel, Kameron 7.01 Spain Park
Pittman, Tristan 7.32 Auburn
Smith, Aaron 7.30 Tuscaloosa County
Brooks, Jordan 7.43 Smiths Station
Sims, Aj 7.48 Vestavia Hills HS
Hawkins, Jerome 7.68 Foley
McKnight, Xavier 7.14 James Clemens
McCaulley, Willie 7.04 Huntsville HS
Collins, Julian 7.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Robinson, Wade 7.55 Mountain Brook HS
Martin, Jamari 7.33 Baker
Shelby, Seth 7.06 Hoover
Taylor, Branden 7.68 Sparkman High School
Brooks, Aaron 7.08 Oak Mountain HS
Weaver, Matthew 7.48 Bob Jones
Mitchell, Cartrun 7.29 Gadsden City
Taylor, Shermar 7.25 Central - Phenix City
Mcintosh, Jevoris 7.37 Mary G Montgomery
Simms, Demillion 7.34 Spain Park
Green, DeAnthony 7.23 Tuscaloosa County
Green, Daquann 7.55 Enterprise High
Hunziker, Trevor 7.64 James Clemens
Smitherman, Van 7.28 Thompson
Boyd, Jaylin 7.38 Huntsville HS
Norris, Josh 7.06 Auburn
Kettering, Caleb 7.64 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Wiggins, Payton 7.42 Smiths Station
Powell, Aj 7.34 Vestavia Hills HS
Autrey, Baynes 7.43 Mountain Brook HS
Scheetz, Will 7.54 Foley
Martin, Jonathan 6.99 Hoover
Mathews, Tyjale 7.26 Baker
White, Kendall 7.25 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Muhammad, Hanif 7.28 Bob Jones
Back to Top

7A Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davison, Lester 8.85 Mary G Montgomery
Spencer, Jaylon 8.81 Baker
Hill, Lj 8.78 Hoover
Weaver, Matthew 8.55 Bob Jones
Pollie, Roscoe 9.75 Foley
Webb, Bo 9.79 Vestavia Hills HS
Childs, Cameron 9.20 Thompson
Campbell, Johnathan 9.50 James Clemens
Rushton, Colin 9.71 Huntsville HS
Ward, Andrew 9.42 Auburn
Long, Caleb 8.78 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Craig, La Dareyen 9.86 Baker
Renneker, Thomas 9.24 Mountain Brook HS
Johnson, Kennon 8.25 Hoover
Murray, John 8.46 Bob Jones
Sims, Dawson 9.11 Mary G Montgomery
White, Kendall 8.37 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Caffey, Aj 8.99 Thompson
Shelnutt, Stone 8.43 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Embry, Jakari 8.71 Gadsden City
vonEschenbach, Josh 9.84 Enterprise High
Stokes, Hugh 9.57 Mountain Brook HS
Diggs, Aaron 8.61 Auburn
Back to Top

7A Boys 800 Meter Run 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McDonald, Avery 2:12.09 Vestavia Hills HS
Myers, Omar 2:15.55 Sparkman High School
English, Cameron 2:07.39 Oak Mountain HS
Muhammad, Shafi 1:57.69 Bob Jones
Nelson, Kaleb 2:13.30 Baker
Brooks, Garrett 2:00.72 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Doe, Luke 2:08.76 Thompson
Thomas, Adam 2:07.19 Sparkman High School
Nonnengard, Josh 2:12.27 Spain Park
Sproul, Joshua 2:07.32 Enterprise High
Jones, Alex 2:05.09 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Rigsby, Sam 2:03.16 Hoover
Shively, Kody 2:11.02 James Clemens
Varmette, Heath 2:06.99 Grissom HS
Taylor, Savian 1:56.83 Smiths Station
Ogburn, Tate 2:01.12 Auburn
Denning, Gram 1:59.03 Mountain Brook HS
Ceci, Nick 1:57.99 Huntsville HS
Brooks, Jacob 2:05.67 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Ingram, John 2:08.90 Vestavia Hills HS
Jones, Jace 1:58.69 Thompson
Marvin, Michael 2:10.04 Oak Mountain HS
Santiago, Mateo 2:12.78 Bob Jones
Davis, Jonathan 2:06.33 Baker
Busby, Carter 2:16.21 Spain Park
Stachurski, Gabriel 2:15.66 Foley
Watson, Matt 2:03.20 Enterprise High
Gilliam, Quandaveus 1:58.14 Central - Phenix City
Verble, Keegan 2:15.24 Grissom HS
Breen, Tristan 2:10.29 Smiths Station
Nichols, Cody 2:09.41 Auburn
Nichols, Christian 2:02.65 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Kilgore, Drew 2:02.42 Hoover
Moore, Avery 2:09.48 James Clemens
Harwell, Hunter 1:58.00 Mountain Brook HS
Starace, Jacob 2:01.72 Huntsville HS
Back to Top

7A Boys High Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Murray, John 6-4.75 Bob Jones
Gray, Gavin 6-0 Thompson
Shelnutt, Stone 6-2 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Allen, Trey 7-0 Oak Mountain HS
Strange, Alex 5-8 Huntsville HS
Reynolds, Tray 5-10 Auburn
Waller, Mark 6-2 Mountain Brook HS
Johnson, Malik 5-10 Central - Phenix City
Mbanugo, Metu 6-0 Hoover
Wright, Xavier 5-8 Bob Jones
Hurst, Jared 6-4 Thompson
Bryant, Jackson 6-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Depew, Adam 6-0 Sparkman High School
Walker, Keenan 6-2 James Clemens
Pappas, Eli 6-2 Mountain Brook HS
Holloway, Elizjah 6-2 Huntsville HS
Acoff, Devin 5-10 Auburn
Smith, Kyle 6-6 Hoover
Back to Top

7A Boys Long Jump 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCrite, Will 19-4 Spain Park
McKitchen, Keontae 19-7 Thompson
Thigpen, Tyree 21-0.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Boyd, Jaylin 18-8 Huntsville HS
Reynolds, Tray 19-10 Auburn
Collins, Julian 21-10.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Palmer, James 18-8.75 Sparkman High School
Batista, David 19-5 James Clemens
Whatley, Forest 19-0.5 Mountain Brook HS
Johnson, Malik 19-1.75 Central - Phenix City
Pruitt, Joshua 19-4.75 Baker
Smith, Kyle 22-4.25 Hoover
Wright, Xavier 19-3.25 Bob Jones
Brown, LaSteven 19-7.25 Mary G Montgomery
Reynolds, Sam 20-2 Thompson
Hawkins, Jerome 19-10.5 Foley
Austin, Jaden 18-10.5 James Clemens
Autrey, Baynes 19-8 Mountain Brook HS
Patton, Stoney 18-6.5 Huntsville HS
Norris, Josh 20-3.75 Auburn
Shelnutt, Stone 22-4.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hammett, Ethan 18-9.75 Oak Mountain HS
McCall, J'Marri 22-10.75 Hoover
Crisco, Antonio 21-2 Central - Phenix City
Mcintosh, Jevoris 19-9.75 Mary G Montgomery
Hattaway, Niles 21-5.75 Baker
Murray, John 20-4.5 Bob Jones
Back to Top

7A Boys Pole Vault 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Long, Caleb 11-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Coleman, Matthew 11-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Renneker, Thomas 13-6 Mountain Brook HS
Toth, Justin 13-0 Hoover
Dolan, David 15-3 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hall, Dominique 14-0 Thompson
Stallings, Jason 11-6 Fairhope
Smith, Cameron 12-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Arroyo, Levi 13-6 Hoover
Wheeler, Demitrius 11-6 James Clemens
Haston, Jake 14-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Johnston, Alec 12-0 Mountain Brook HS
Bentley, Bryn 12-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Ellis, Blake 13-6 Thompson
Keiser, Jon 11-6 Sparkman High School
Turner, Ethan 11-0 Spain Park
Back to Top

7A Boys Shot Put 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Eason, Keegan 39-7.75 Thompson
Barton, kaison 40-4.75 Mary G Montgomery
Shaw, Zac 48-5 Spain Park
Levett, Decayleb 39-5 Auburn
Carthage-Guy, Kaleb 38-7 Tuscaloosa County
Moffett, Dj 40-5.5 Smiths Station
Hunziker, Trevor 44-4.5 James Clemens
Craig, Kieran 37-11 Huntsville HS
Pace, Michael 40-9.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pugh, Maddox 39-1 Mountain Brook HS
Lee, Ryan 48-9.25 Hoover
Mathis, Alex 38-7 Oak Mountain HS
Ramos, Anthony 37-6 Bob Jones
Richard, Aaron 37-6 Gadsden City
Fluellen, Alonzo 41-9.5 Central - Phenix City
Gray, Matthew 52-8.25 Spain Park
McKenzie, Kahmeron 38-1.5 Enterprise High
Villegas, Steve 52-3 Thompson
Carr, Kavon 41-6.5 Auburn
Raza, Syed 38-4.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Strickland, Chad 49-9.75 Smiths Station
Snow, Tanner 45-3 Hoover
Dimick, Harrison 53-4 Oak Mountain HS
Levine, Lance 37-1.5 Enterprise High
Back to Top

7A Boys Triple Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dean, Orlando 40-2.75 Auburn
Pollie, Roscoe 38-2 Foley
Batista, David 44-5 James Clemens
Pruitt, Joshua 44-2 Baker
Smith, Kyle 47-11.75 Hoover
Brown, LaSteven 40-2.5 Mary G Montgomery
Hurst, Jared 41-3.25 Thompson
McCrite, Will 41-7.5 Spain Park
Hawkins, Jerome 40-11 Foley
Landrum, Gary 43-1.5 James Clemens
Strange, Alex 38-4.5 Huntsville HS
Reynolds, Tray 42-3 Auburn
Collins, Julian 46-4.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Watkins, John 46-11 Hoover
Mcintosh, Jevoris 44-8 Mary G Montgomery
Hattaway, Niles 38-1.75 Baker
Wright, Xavier 39-1.75 Bob Jones
Woods, Julian 40-9.25 Thompson
Back to Top

7A Girls 1600 Meter Run 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baxter, Leslie 5:35.51 Baker
Mills, Maci 5:34.46 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bell, Evie 5:25.20 Oak Mountain HS
Clements, Catherine 6:09.01 Gadsden City
Allen, Tessa 5:20.11 Mountain Brook HS
Bryant, Lyric 5:45.18 Spain Park
Stewart, Hallie 5:23.03 Auburn
Fassl, Jill 5:59.59 Enterprise High
Thuss, Hannah 5:36.45 Bob Jones
Mata, Nikki 6:01.85 Grissom HS
Brady, Amelia 5:34.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bloom, Hannah 5:23.46 Huntsville HS
Day, Kristin 5:50.35 James Clemens
Stallworth, Haley 5:34.13 Hoover
Garner, Abigail 5:41.35 Central - Phenix City
Allen, Emily 5:43.37 Thompson
Kickliter, Frieda 5:24.31 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Lambert, Katy 5:39.73 Vestavia Hills HS
Ray, Lexi 5:58.02 Oak Mountain HS
Trapane, Gloria 6:13.20 Bob Jones
Lewis, Sarah 5:44.80 Grissom HS
Crisp, Alexis 5:56.40 Baker
Hulsey, Lily 5:21.65 Mountain Brook HS
McKinley, Mary Virginia 5:45.02 Spain Park
Dyal, Hannah 5:15.90 Auburn
Tahbo, Shayla 5:52.48 Smiths Station
Weitenbeck, Abbey 5:09.85 Huntsville HS
Langley, Emma 5:24.71 Hoover
Murphy, Kiley 5:41.45 Central - Phenix City
Casey, Hannah 6:03.37 Thompson
Freeman, Sydney 5:52.71 James Clemens
Bolton, Claire Frazier 5:24.27 McGill-Toolen Catholic
West, Crawford 5:33.54 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

7A Girls 3200 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thuss, Hannah 12:35.71 Bob Jones
Lewis, Sarah 12:22.26 Grissom HS
Robertson, Elizabeth 11:43.98 Mountain Brook HS
Rogers, Samantha 11:06.35 Auburn
Falkenberg, Zoe 12:01.09 Huntsville HS
Stallworth, Haley 11:53.36 Hoover
Garner, Abigail 12:05.41 Central - Phenix City
Allen, Emily 12:33.67 Thompson
Kickliter, Frieda 11:59.26 McGill-Toolen Catholic
West, Crawford 11:39.99 Vestavia Hills HS
Baxter, Leslie 12:27.68 Baker
Brady, Amelia 12:09.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pitts, Alex 11:34.38 Mountain Brook HS
Lidikay, Holland 12:14.19 Spain Park
Dyal, Hannah 11:21.55 Auburn
Bloom, Hannah 11:48.91 Huntsville HS
Wallace, Lauren 11:48.24 Hoover
Murphy, Kiley 12:11.83 Central - Phenix City
Freeman, Sydney 12:54.53 James Clemens
Sorochinsky, Christina 12:18.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Knox, Sophia 12:41.76 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

7A Girls 400 Meter Dash 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sevier, Rhiannon 1:05.34 Smiths Station
Chapman, Holli 57.45 Mountain Brook HS
Bolton, Claire Frazier 59.92 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Thorn, Tanryn 1:00.70 Central - Phenix City
Hendricks, Reagan 1:01.29 Hoover
Vinson, Kailyn 1:00.11 Bob Jones
Douglas, Jill 1:02.69 Thompson
Davis, Amanda 1:07.41 Sparkman High School
Patrick, Kahmyah 1:03.49 Tuscaloosa County
Brooks, A'Mariah 1:08.30 Huntsville HS
Martin, Kelsey 1:00.85 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Johnson, Namya 1:06.07 Smiths Station
Rea, Belle 1:00.06 Foley
Kidd, Tamia 1:04.55 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Yarbrough, Jordan 1:01.12 Auburn
Payne, Nicole 54.88 Oak Mountain HS
Walls, Paige 1:08.25 Spain Park
Davis, Jaiya 1:00.75 Hoover
Edwards, Rian 1:03.04 Bob Jones
Knott, Sophie Jane 1:00.26 Mountain Brook HS
Frank, Vennessa 58.00 Central - Phenix City
Vigor, Bre 1:05.04 Mary G Montgomery
Wilcox, Darilyn 1:09.79 Baker
Holifield, Zakiria 1:00.68 Thompson
Osaji, Ashlee 57.25 James Clemens
Peters, Dyani 1:06.68 Sparkman High School
Howard, Latoya 1:02.60 Foley
Berryhill, Allie 1:03.93 Tuscaloosa County
Green, Abigail 1:03.07 Huntsville HS
Thompson, Destiny 1:02.49 Auburn
Igbinoghene, Hope 59.49 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Price, Trinity 1:09.35 Gadsden City
Taylor, Sydney 58.96 Spain Park
Back to Top

7A Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:56.45 Tuscaloosa County
Relay Team A 1:50.95 Spain Park
Relay Team A 1:48.83 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 1:51.53 Foley
Relay Team A 1:44.97 Thompson
Relay Team A 1:45.83 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 1:55.06 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 1:44.54 Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 1:46.96 Baker
Relay Team A 1:48.40 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 1:47.54 Hoover
Relay Team A 1:54.55 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 1:46.01 James Clemens
Relay Team A 1:46.04 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 1:49.98 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:47.19 Auburn
Back to Top

7A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:07.48 Hoover
Relay Team A 4:23.22 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 4:19.09 James Clemens
Relay Team A 4:12.17 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 4:24.92 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 4:37.61 Auburn
Relay Team A 4:25.14 Spain Park
Relay Team A 4:16.34 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 4:19.36 Foley
Relay Team A 4:28.28 Thompson
Relay Team A 4:05.49 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 4:22.88 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 4:10.50 Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 4:09.98 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

7A Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:24.39 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 11:11.42 Thompson
Relay Team A 10:28.63 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 10:56.70 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 10:37.74 Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 9:55.16 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 10:07.96 Hoover
Relay Team A 10:26.23 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 10:29.38 James Clemens
Relay Team A 10:22.56 Auburn
Relay Team A 10:27.09 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 10:36.09 Spain Park
Relay Team A 10:36.23 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 11:07.27 Baker
Back to Top

7A Girls 60 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Howard, Latoya 8.58 Foley
Brooks, A'Mariah 8.58 Huntsville HS
Osaji, Ashlee 7.92 James Clemens
Stallworth, Halla 8.13 Oak Mountain HS
Brown, Milan 8.18 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ayinmide, Tokunbo 8.16 Central - Phenix City
Pegues, Alexis 8.19 Auburn
Ward, London 8.33 Vestavia Hills HS
Hay, Makayla 8.35 Spain Park
Brown, Promise 8.26 Bob Jones
Perrymen, Jazmen 8.09 Baker
Davis, Amanda 8.58 Sparkman High School
Coats, Ayanna 8.34 Tuscaloosa County
Peterson, Rachel 8.50 Enterprise High
Risher, Kiara 8.05 James Clemens
Holifield, Zakiria 7.80 Thompson
Johnson, Namya 8.59 Smiths Station
Payne, Nicole 7.65 Oak Mountain HS
Diabate, Djamilah 8.46 Auburn
Vicinanzo, Riley 8.47 Vestavia Hills HS
Igbinoghene, Hope 7.62 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Frank, Vennessa 8.04 Central - Phenix City
Taylor, Sydney 7.83 Spain Park
Mason, Faith 8.13 Bob Jones
Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah 7.85 Baker
Webb, Kayla 8.28 Hoover
Oden, Niya 8.09 Thompson
Back to Top

7A Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Webb, Kayla 9.75 Hoover
Rapley, Briana 9.20 Thompson
Ayinmide, Tokunbo 9.65 Central - Phenix City
Berryhill, Allie 10.26 Tuscaloosa County
Blakely, Audriana 9.69 James Clemens
Coarsey, Bradyn 10.11 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Stephens, Margaret James 10.29 Vestavia Hills HS
Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah 8.86 Baker
Love, Kaylie 11.05 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Mata, Nikki 10.42 Grissom HS
Scott, Grayson 9.90 Mountain Brook HS
Yarbrough, Jordan 10.17 Auburn
Clark, Jashonna 10.81 Gadsden City
Pickens, Amari 10.62 Foley
O'Neal, Ashton 11.19 Huntsville HS
Ellington, Amyah 10.29 Hoover
Huntsinger, Cadence 9.73 James Clemens
Vines, Angelica 9.40 Vestavia Hills HS
Knight, Julianne 10.36 Thompson
Diaz, Emily 9.86 McGill-Toolen Catholic
McNeal, Olivia 11.27 Hewitt-Trussville HS
White, Kelsey 9.22 Baker
Thompson, Destiny 10.20 Auburn
Hill, Maci 11.12 Foley
Green, Abigail 10.29 Huntsville HS
Back to Top

7A Girls 800 Meter Run 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cortes, Sylvia 2:26.86 James Clemens
West, Crawford 2:26.38 Vestavia Hills HS
Vigor, Bre 2:39.74 Mary G Montgomery
Holcomb, Elizabeth 2:24.78 James Clemens
McIntosh, Ava 2:43.14 Huntsville HS
Mills, Maci 2:22.34 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Rodgers, Lauren 2:44.76 Enterprise High
Lewis, Sarah 2:42.29 Grissom HS
Rea, Belle 2:26.78 Foley
Bulman, Anna 2:40.16 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Rogers, Samantha 2:19.12 Auburn
BAUMBACH, MARJORIE 2:34.60 Bob Jones
Ray, Lexi 2:36.55 Oak Mountain HS
Lidikay, Holland 2:32.59 Spain Park
Cannon, Erin 2:26.77 Hoover
Hulsey, Lily 2:20.87 Mountain Brook HS
Hall, Dailyna 2:29.51 Central - Phenix City
Lambert, Katy 2:36.79 Vestavia Hills HS
Weitenbeck, Abbey 2:18.30 Huntsville HS
McGowan, Harper 2:25.99 Auburn
White, Sydney 2:34.88 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bryant, Lyric 2:34.27 Spain Park
Mata, Nikki 2:44.22 Grissom HS
Rempel, Makayla 2:44.09 Smiths Station
Allen, Tessa 2:21.85 Mountain Brook HS
Bolton, Claire Frazier 2:19.19 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Fassl, Jill 2:44.82 Enterprise High
Vinson, Kailyn 2:28.20 Bob Jones
Bell, Evie 2:28.94 Oak Mountain HS
Burkes, Adley 2:40.56 Central - Phenix City
Langley, Emma 2:20.11 Hoover
Back to Top

7A Girls High Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wooley, London 5-0 Thompson
Risher, Kiara 5-6 James Clemens
White, Sydney 4-10 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Scott, Grayson 5-4 Mountain Brook HS
Esters, Shanna 4-8 Auburn
Barnicle, Kaela 4-10 Foley
Horton, Maggie 4-10 Huntsville HS
Jemison, Kayla 5-2 Hoover
Gilbert, Jayden 5-2 Bob Jones
Melton, Lily 4-9 James Clemens
Knight, Julianne 5-2 Thompson
Thorn, Tanryn 5-0 Central - Phenix City
Keaton, Ella 5-4 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Lineberger, Annie 4-10 Fairhope
Myrick, Kennedi 5-2 Baker
Sartain, Allison 4-8 Auburn
Schaefer, Genevieve 4-8 Huntsville HS
Powell, Brenna 4-8 Bob Jones
Cobbs, Ella 5-3.75 Mountain Brook HS
Inglis, Alex 5-0 Hoover
Back to Top

7A Girls Long Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hall, Dailyna 14-10.5 Central - Phenix City
Lee, Hally 16-8 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Pettus, Camryn 15-7.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Brown, Madison 15-5.25 Smiths Station
White, Kelsey 16-10.25 Baker
Scott, Grayson 15-10.25 Mountain Brook HS
McCall, Reagan 14-10.75 Auburn
Stone, Alexandria 15-8 Hoover
Brown, Promise 15-4 Bob Jones
Bolling, Elyssia 14-9.25 Oak Mountain HS
Osaji, Ashlee 18-9.25 James Clemens
Oden, Niya 15-7.75 Thompson
Peterson, Rachel 14-11 Enterprise High
Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah 16-7.75 Baker
Pegues, Alexis 15-3.75 Auburn
Martin, Kelsey 16-5.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Washington, Aaliyah 15-4.25 Bob Jones
Clegg, Anne Carlton 15-7.75 Mountain Brook HS
Koiki, Adetola 16-1.75 Hoover
Edwards, Shawnessy 15-3.75 Foley
Thomas, Serenity 15-5.75 Thompson
Campbell, Grace 15-5.5 Oak Mountain HS
Blakely, Audriana 16-11.75 James Clemens
Back to Top

7A Girls Pole Vault 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Breland, Mollee 9-0 Auburn
Morgan, Savannah 11-0 Fairhope
Collins, Anna 9-0 Spain Park
Lee, Hally 9-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Richenderfer, Abbie 9-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Holt, Emma Grace 9-6 Mountain Brook HS
Tashman, Natalie 9-6 Hoover
Taylor, Trinity 8-6 Baker
Sutton, Elizabeth 9-0 Thompson
Hampton, Ann 9-6 Huntsville HS
Braswell, Olivia 9-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Coarsey, Bradyn 10-8 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Lineberger, Annie 10-6 Fairhope
Inglis, Alex 10-0 Hoover
Knott, Sophie Jane 11-0 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

7A Girls Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Townsend, Lea 39-3.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Atkinson, Raven 28-6 Auburn
Barakat, Hala 31-2 Spain Park
Diei, Kyla 31-10.5 Bob Jones
Henley, Ellis 27-7 Mountain Brook HS
Huntsinger, Cadence 31-6.25 James Clemens
Washington, Deja 35-9 Hoover
Miller, Zoria 34-8.75 Thompson
Billingslea, Gabrielle 34-7.25 Auburn
Myrick, Erika 29-7.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Brittain, Chloe 27-3.5 Spain Park
Marrow, Deseree 31-4 Bob Jones
Daffin, Hannah 40-9 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Staie, Rosalind 38-7.75 Hoover
Alexander, Autumn 29-6.5 Thompson
Sansom, Maxie 27-8 Mountain Brook HS
Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 32-5 James Clemens
Back to Top

7A Girls Triple Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Kelsey 36-4.5 Baker
Scott, Grayson 32-8.5 Mountain Brook HS
Esters, Shanna 35-2.5 Auburn
Tahmaseb, Annie 28-9.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Stone, Alexandria 33-2 Hoover
Morgan, Savannah 29-6 Fairhope
Brown, Promise 32-6.25 Bob Jones
Horton, Maggie 31-10 Huntsville HS
Osaji, Ashlee 39-4.75 James Clemens
Pickens, Amari 32-2 Foley
Oden, Niya 35-10.25 Thompson
Lee, Hally 34-6.5 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Sartain, Allison 30-10.25 Auburn
Wright, Azaria 32-5.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Martin, Kelsey 34-9 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Cobbs, Ella 31-4.25 Mountain Brook HS
Crowe, Lily 30-5.75 Foley
Jones, Amanda 34-5.75 Hoover
Thomas, Serenity 33-8.5 Thompson
Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 35-1.75 James Clemens
Pettus, Camryn 35-2.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Coarsey, Bradyn 33-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Back to Top