Jesse Owens Classic 2017 vs Jesse Owens Classic 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -107 3106 3213
Overall Average -20.07 22:39.42 22:59.49
1st-10th Place -2.93 15:51.16 15:54.08
1st-25th Place -2.16 16:09.69 16:11.85
1st-50th Place -0.78 16:24.70 16:25.48
1st-100th Place -1.38 16:41.69 16:43.08
Common Athletes -- -- 1185
Ran Faster -36 576 612
Ran Season Best 132 293 161
Average Time -4.78 21:54.51 21:59.30
Median Time +6.39 21:19.97 21:13.58
Middle 80% Times -1.87 21:33.41 21:35.28
Top 10% Times +14.82 17:20.20 17:05.39
Top 25% Times +12.76 18:07.24 17:54.48
Top 50% Times +11.90 19:14.44 19:02.54
Bottom 50% Times -21.46 24:32.37 24:53.83
Bottom 25% Times -33.27 26:42.28 27:15.55
Bottom 10% Times -47.80 29:19.27 30:07.07
Average Difference -4.85 -- --
Median Difference -7.87 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -0.32 -- --
Top 10% Difference +12.69 -- --
Top 50% Difference +10.92 -- --
Top 25% Difference +10.07 -- --
Top 50% Difference +10.92 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -20.62 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -39.85 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -58.31 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Will Stone Homewood HS -29.82 15:22.32 15:52.14
Davis Bove Centennial High School +14.96 15:47.06 15:32.10
Hayden Judge Scottsboro HS +1:50.57 17:44.00 15:53.43
Max Zani Franklin High School +17.66 16:12.53 15:54.87
Jacob Warner Spain Park +57.07 16:53.41 15:56.34
Edimo Ninterestse Chattanooga Christian School +6.58 16:02.94 15:56.36
Brandon DeMarcus Lee Thompson -5.88 15:58.01 16:03.89
Charlie Lott Trinity Presbyterian School -1:17.20 16:02.43 17:19.63
Evan Crawford Enterprise High -11.37 16:15.09 16:26.46
Evan Rogers Auburn +26.97 16:47.00 16:20.03
Benson Atkins Scottsboro HS +1:33.20 17:56.40 16:23.20
Alex Ponce Merrol Hyde Magnet +9.52 16:33.66 16:24.14
Parker Phegley Nolensville High School -29.79 16:26.92 16:56.71
Cameron Moore Independence High School +40.30 17:08.60 16:28.30
Bradley Turner Houston High School +13.61 16:42.20 16:28.59
Will Thompson Cullman +47.97 17:17.70 16:29.73
Matthew Rigsby Ravenwood High School -21.15 16:30.18 16:51.33
Constatine Campbell Christian Brothers High School +41.20 17:11.43 16:30.23
Cory Anthony Wetumpka +12.07 16:42.60 16:30.53
Eli Cramer Riverdale High School -30.30 16:31.15 17:01.45
Garrett Meier Collierville High School -8.38 16:31.45 16:39.83
Aaron Himes Hewitt-Trussville HS +45.12 17:18.57 16:33.45
Tyler Casey Christian Brothers High School +56.33 17:29.99 16:33.66
Taylor Nails Southside-Gadsden +33.45 17:09.09 16:35.64
John Ingram Vestavia Hills HS +16.96 16:53.89 16:36.93
Preston Burks Hernando High School +22.37 16:59.80 16:37.43
Cooper Atkins Scottsboro HS +21.90 16:59.37 16:37.47
Preston Hanzely Independence High School +1:00.58 17:38.79 16:38.21
Trent Malloy Briarwood Christian School +19.33 16:59.28 16:39.95
David Adams Pearl High School +49.70 17:30.34 16:40.64
Jack Gray Homewood HS +35.28 17:18.06 16:42.78
Jean Pierre LeRoux Bob Jones +6.26 16:49.37 16:43.11
Jace Jones Thompson +59.05 17:44.28 16:45.23
Andrew Cox Franklin Road Academy +30.19 17:15.85 16:45.66
Isaac Chapman Franklin High School +17.72 17:03.87 16:46.15
Connor Sims Brewer -10.59 16:46.34 16:56.93
Jesus Pacheco Morristown-West High School +42.93 17:31.12 16:48.19
Davis Holdbrooks Winfield City High School -31.42 16:48.29 17:19.71
Hollis Johnson Catholic - Montgomery +35.50 17:23.91 16:48.41
Brett Bonikowski LAMP (Loveless) +58.53 17:48.42 16:49.89
Jacob Cucullu Fred J. Page High School -17.30 16:50.90 17:08.20
Jake Arnold Houston High School +1:47.01 18:38.72 16:51.71
Caleb Dingbaum Hartselle +5.59 16:57.44 16:51.85
Jon Fielding Stogner Homewood HS +1:19.78 18:11.82 16:52.04
Lance Cunigan Benjamin Russell -7.82 16:53.92 17:01.74
Noah Flynn Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +8.69 17:02.76 16:54.07
Tate Ogburn Auburn -36.77 16:54.14 17:30.91
Patrick Spurgeon Pearl High School -9.96 16:54.49 17:04.45
Jacob Pringle Collierville High School +32.55 17:27.21 16:54.66
Walt Johnson Oxford High School (MS) +59.34 17:54.77 16:55.43
Ian Boer Father Ryan High School +18.05 17:14.74 16:56.69
Mason Johns Morristown-East High School -37.13 16:56.91 17:34.04
Brady Barton Helena High School +50.47 17:47.91 16:57.44
Grant Walker Catholic - Montgomery +17.95 17:16.10 16:58.15
Jack Dellinger Ravenwood High School +29.08 17:27.47 16:58.39
Jack Brockman Enterprise High -1:09.14 17:00.32 18:09.46
Cole Arrington Auburn -18.47 17:02.01 17:20.48
Christian Henry Morristown-West High School +1:57.84 19:01.49 17:03.65
Manny Caceres Catholic - Montgomery +14.54 17:18.43 17:03.89
Connor Duncan Fred J. Page High School -16.69 17:04.00 17:20.69
Eli Zani Franklin High School -2.43 17:04.49 17:06.92
Carson Bedics Homewood HS +56.92 18:01.66 17:04.74
James Cain Priceville -50.01 17:05.20 17:55.21
Evan Guzman Franklin High School +32.46 17:38.69 17:06.23
Rex Green Scottsboro HS +7.80 17:16.46 17:08.66
Rochana Wiyathunge Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -41.50 17:08.81 17:50.31
Jack Porter LAMP (Loveless) +1:41.74 18:52.04 17:10.30
Jay Armstrong Franklin High School +40.41 17:52.10 17:11.69
Quinn Butler Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1:15.10 18:28.58 17:13.48
Chandler Porter Station Camp High School +44.07 17:57.63 17:13.56
Keegan Reimer Independence High School +39.69 17:53.65 17:13.96
Bill Archer Cartersville High School +1:22.77 18:37.39 17:14.62
Davis Rangi Evangelical Christian School +1.60 17:16.23 17:14.63
Alex Galligan Wilson Central High School +6.14 17:20.99 17:14.85
Graham Ferguson Franklin High School +7.59 17:23.64 17:16.05
Evan Henson Station Camp High School +1:31.49 18:48.52 17:17.03
Colin Hoffman Arlington High School +5.67 17:22.71 17:17.04
Steve Belles Houston High School +55.11 18:12.24 17:17.13
Ryan Caldwell Fred J. Page High School +7.02 17:24.50 17:17.48
Ryan Rager-Aguiar Independence High School +35.91 17:53.85 17:17.94
Alex Shah James Clemens +59.77 18:18.40 17:18.63
JiKori James Pearl High School -7.58 17:18.76 17:26.34
Chase Manton Chattanooga Christian School +42.32 18:01.35 17:19.03
Mitchell Cook Westbrook Christian School +33.85 17:53.29 17:19.44
Brandon Cianfaglione Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +20.19 17:40.33 17:20.14
Hal Leighton Scottsboro HS -10.92 17:20.49 17:31.41
Bobby Parsons Scottsboro HS -1:03.69 17:20.89 18:24.58
Diego Zuazua Nolensville High School +15.13 17:36.07 17:20.94
Matt Watson Enterprise High -1:46.30 17:20.99 19:07.29
Blake Terry Lawrence County HS +5.27 17:29.76 17:24.49
Will Coleman Scottsboro HS -12.76 17:24.81 17:37.57
Raleigh Stamps Rogers +17.31 17:42.27 17:24.96
Ben Gossett Scottsboro HS +16.18 17:41.30 17:25.12
Daniel Duran Pearl High School +10.38 17:35.55 17:25.17
Stone Norris Clarksville Academy +0.40 17:25.65 17:25.25
Talon Pritchard Helena High School +51.53 18:17.07 17:25.54
Ethan Rhoden Franklin Road Academy -32.67 17:25.88 17:58.55
Russell Riggan Wilson Central High School +12.78 17:38.71 17:25.93
Mac Brooks Hewitt-Trussville HS +58.24 18:24.48 17:26.24
John Niiler Northridge High School +19.92 17:49.53 17:29.61
Aidan Barton Independence High School -7.94 17:30.19 17:38.13
Jaylon Hudson Lincoln -7.87 17:31.43 17:39.30
Isaac Reimer Independence High School +13.41 17:46.32 17:32.91
Hawken Foote Hartselle +34.37 18:07.66 17:33.29
Caleb Goats Nolensville High School -1:58.73 17:34.17 19:32.90
Alec Beaman Centennial High School -1:31.15 17:34.32 19:05.47
Andrew Precise Vestavia Hills HS +1:00.76 18:35.51 17:34.75
Charlie Akin Independence High School -25.42 17:35.03 18:00.45
Luke Kerns Arlington High School +0.64 17:36.23 17:35.59
Peter Gonzalez Decatur High School +45.92 18:22.39 17:36.47
Sloan McHugh Christian Brothers High School +36.03 18:12.68 17:36.65
Landon English Wilson High School -2:10.72 17:36.87 19:47.59
Josh Crawford Enterprise High -2.33 17:37.20 17:39.53
Jaden Vance Moody +27.81 18:05.34 17:37.53
Cody Nichols Auburn +21.07 17:59.37 17:38.30
Kyle VanKirk Westminster Christian Academy HS +1:02.92 18:41.38 17:38.46
Brady Cassell Homewood HS +51.56 18:30.06 17:38.50
Logan Justice Homewood HS +34.97 18:14.09 17:39.12
Brandon Joyner Collierville High School +1:03.54 18:42.84 17:39.30
Josue Vela Castillo Scottsboro HS +31.44 18:11.12 17:39.68
Gabe Roberts Christian Brothers High School +24.09 18:03.80 17:39.71
Fletcher Curtis Enterprise High -28.50 17:40.69 18:09.19
Christian Stephens Arlington High School +37.26 18:17.97 17:40.71
Nathan Sia Morristown-West High School +33.74 18:15.66 17:41.92
Baker Springer Christian Brothers High School +15.14 17:57.91 17:42.77
Joshua Richardson Chattanooga Christian School +8.74 17:51.56 17:42.82
Seba Bakoyema LAMP (Loveless) +2:54.20 20:37.09 17:42.89
Mat Mathison Trinity Presbyterian School +16.44 18:00.25 17:43.81
Edgar Medina Cullman +10.11 17:54.70 17:44.59
Landri Wilcox Cookeville High School +23.69 18:08.46 17:44.77
Malik Lawson Oxford High School (MS) -1:09.68 17:45.30 18:54.98
Josh Pelham Asbury -30.71 17:46.73 18:17.44
Jonathan Collett Cold Springs -33.14 17:47.62 18:20.76
Henry Templin Enterprise High +42.39 18:30.13 17:47.74
Joseph Schmidt Catholic - Montgomery -38.62 17:48.29 18:26.91
Alec McCreary Arlington High School -36.01 17:49.02 18:25.03
Aj Sheldrick James Clemens +9.68 17:59.04 17:49.36
Amaris Tyynismaa Catholic - Montgomery -10.32 17:50.51 18:00.83
Preston Webb Station Camp High School +19.54 18:10.18 17:50.64
Andrew Farber Wilson Central High School +11.21 18:01.87 17:50.66
Luke Doe Thompson +20.29 18:11.04 17:50.75
Ryan Holtzscher Prattville High School +12.97 18:03.84 17:50.87
Aaron Brown Hanceville -25.80 17:51.14 18:16.94
Zach Avenel Scottsboro HS +2:04.59 19:55.89 17:51.30
Aaron Dykes Hewitt-Trussville HS -36.63 17:51.83 18:28.46
Parker Draughon Auburn +57.24 18:49.14 17:51.90
Henry McCormick Decatur High School -39.48 17:52.60 18:32.08
Timothy Hornsby Trinity Presbyterian School -20.96 17:53.03 18:13.99
Elliott Kliesner James Clemens +35.61 18:28.78 17:53.17
Parker Massa Christian Brothers High School +41.01 18:34.48 17:53.47
Cade Neuberger Chelsea High School +1:18.53 19:12.06 17:53.53
Connor Warren Homewood HS +5:33.34 23:27.17 17:53.83
Trentan Williams Cold Springs -35.25 17:53.89 18:29.14
Brent Dassow Centennial High School -41.84 17:54.08 18:35.92
Kagen Sutton Hatton +15.09 18:09.24 17:54.15
Gray Rutland Trinity Presbyterian School -12.00 17:54.41 18:06.41
Jack Lowe Pell City High School +27.87 18:22.79 17:54.92
Lukas Byrum Independence High School +22.66 18:18.53 17:55.87
Tyler Rathburn Enterprise High -1.65 17:55.98 17:57.63
Sam Leslie Catholic - Montgomery +13.83 18:09.82 17:55.99
Luis Hernandez Morristown-West High School -16.14 17:56.42 18:12.56
Colby Rogers Station Camp High School +25.81 18:22.79 17:56.98
John Porterfield Westminster School at Oak Mountain -1:18.03 17:57.23 19:15.26
Sam Lowe Franklin High School -49.20 17:58.61 18:47.81
Alex Jones Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:03.34 19:02.00 17:58.66
Aubrey Lake Auburn +30.72 18:29.71 17:58.99
David Johnson Father Ryan High School +8.65 18:07.84 17:59.19
Ryan Maudsley Southside-Gadsden +16.62 18:16.11 17:59.49
Will Braam Franklin Road Academy +1:12.34 19:11.85 17:59.51
Ej Moses Spain Park -1:13.20 17:59.59 19:12.79
Jackson Lillard Signal Mountain High School +20.14 18:19.87 17:59.73
Michael Lancaster Signal Mountain High School -1:00.23 17:59.89 19:00.12
Andreis Campo Collierville High School +37.73 18:37.66 17:59.93
Lance Phung LAMP (Loveless) -9.06 18:00.19 18:09.25
Presley Miles Saint James +26.05 18:26.44 18:00.39
Garrett Holland Brentwood High School +1:48.41 19:48.86 18:00.45
Brennan Worrell Wetumpka +31.25 18:31.85 18:00.60
Cristian Caban-Woodham Enterprise High +7.26 18:08.78 18:01.52
Cole Benson Franklin High School +1:54.53 19:56.30 18:01.77
Mark Foster Auburn +12.75 18:15.31 18:02.56
Matthew Adams Chattanooga Christian School +51.81 18:54.74 18:02.93
Jacob Busek Cartersville High School -46.29 18:03.16 18:49.45
Jacob Hoback Father Ryan High School -25.97 18:03.19 18:29.16
John Bridges American Christian Academy -32.71 18:03.32 18:36.03
Micah Smith Hewitt-Trussville HS -43.49 18:03.53 18:47.02
Nick Dang Ravenwood High School +17.77 18:21.43 18:03.66
Adam Mangum Cullman +1:05.76 19:09.83 18:04.07
Stephen Ackerman Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet +17.57 18:22.65 18:05.08
Will Stacey Father Ryan High School -55.91 18:05.30 19:01.21
Ben Anderson Fort Payne -11.88 18:05.86 18:17.74
Colby Corum Lauderdale County +22.09 18:28.09 18:06.00
Zachary Kroeger Catholic - Montgomery +39.81 18:45.90 18:06.09
Grayson McPherson Riverdale High School +21.07 18:27.50 18:06.43
Shafi Muhammad Bob Jones -16.09 18:06.72 18:22.81
Justin Wilson Pell City High School -52.72 18:07.02 18:59.74
Trent Lovelace Morristown-West High School +8.14 18:15.90 18:07.76
Christian Myles Anniston +31.74 18:39.54 18:07.80
Max Florence Cartersville High School -1.50 18:08.07 18:09.57
Cole Pierce Catholic - Montgomery -27.71 18:08.24 18:35.95
Jack Cottrell Chattanooga Christian School +1:12.98 19:21.25 18:08.27
Leigh Walters Fred J. Page High School +1:07.53 19:16.32 18:08.79
Kenny Shirley Pearl High School +5.32 18:15.16 18:09.84
McKenzie Hogue Thompson +22.30 18:32.35 18:10.05
Grant Robison Houston High School -33.88 18:11.03 18:44.91
Eric Rabadan Hartselle +26.37 18:37.47 18:11.10
Jake Browning Summit High School +2.73 18:13.86 18:11.13
Josh vonEschenbach Enterprise High +20.37 18:32.19 18:11.82
Joshua Sproul Enterprise High +16.44 18:28.51 18:12.07
Brady Thomas Scottsboro HS -1.27 18:12.24 18:13.51
Sam Deckbar Father Ryan High School +20.46 18:33.05 18:12.59
Zachary Byrum Independence High School +5.54 18:18.16 18:12.62
Joseph Arriaga St Bernard +1:21.53 19:34.50 18:12.97
Alex Baker Vestavia Hills HS -45.72 18:13.59 18:59.31
Dylan Hulsey Oxford High School (AL) +21.28 18:35.03 18:13.75
Addison Harris Christian Brothers High School +22.71 18:36.82 18:14.11
Davis Deloach Chattanooga Christian School +1:29.31 19:45.34 18:16.03
Haijun Si Nolensville High School +45.39 19:01.45 18:16.06
Jairo Lopez Hatton +5.08 18:21.26 18:16.18
Samantha Rogers Auburn -32.27 18:17.02 18:49.29
Luke Baldwin Brentwood High School -1:27.71 18:17.20 19:44.91
Stephen Steinbach Collierville High School -3.13 18:17.22 18:20.35
Mick Pulis Fred J. Page High School -16.50 18:17.56 18:34.06
Lance Watson Station Camp High School -9.67 18:17.59 18:27.26
Alex Varghese LAMP (Loveless) +1:31.92 19:49.60 18:17.68
Chris Valencia Catholic - Montgomery +1:10.70 19:28.55 18:17.85
Clay Suddarth Providence Christian School +1:20.57 19:39.17 18:18.60
Landon Price Sipsey Valley High School -11.53 18:18.67 18:30.20
Caleb Guthery St Bernard -44.37 18:18.84 19:03.21
Connor Greer Brentwood High School -16.71 18:20.08 18:36.79
Jason West Station Camp High School +37.79 18:58.62 18:20.83
Sam Ronsisvalle Hewitt-Trussville HS +3:22.15 21:44.49 18:22.34
George Mangialardi Father Ryan High School +1:20.99 19:43.34 18:22.35
William Morris Vestavia Hills HS +1:15.24 19:38.11 18:22.87
John Bownds Decatur High School +1.32 18:25.00 18:23.68
Steve Kamau Cornerstone Schools of Alabama +2:29.43 20:54.19 18:24.76
David Story Ravenwood High School -29.44 18:25.10 18:54.54
Mason Worrell Northside +1:28.24 19:53.36 18:25.12
Adam Bolton Northridge High School +6.94 18:32.17 18:25.23
Chase Callahan Sipsey Valley High School +6.95 18:32.30 18:25.35
Jentzen Moore Holy Spirit Catholic High School +49.97 19:15.99 18:26.02
Bradly Spindle Bob Jones -18.37 18:26.21 18:44.58
Walker Huddleston Cullman -1:06.05 18:27.06 19:33.11
Dawson Klein Winfield City High School +20.63 18:48.00 18:27.37
Nick Valdez Station Camp High School -40.82 18:27.88 19:08.70
Jonathan Ceci Huntsville HS +1:06.69 19:35.86 18:29.17
Guy Greenhaw Athens High School +58.28 19:28.16 18:29.88
Benjamin Knighten Vestavia Hills HS +2:05.13 20:35.07 18:29.94
Seth Walker Cold Springs +8.06 18:41.00 18:32.94
Skylar Boogerd Arlington High School +48.35 19:21.30 18:32.95
Austin Cleghorn Catholic - Montgomery +6.05 18:39.67 18:33.62
Rob Saville Helena High School +19.21 18:53.22 18:34.01
Max Smith Spain Park +1:13.64 19:47.86 18:34.22
Cole Akridge Cold Springs +33.96 19:09.21 18:35.25
Ryan McMinn Collierville High School +32.54 19:08.37 18:35.83
Nolan McGinnity Ravenwood High School -21.72 18:36.98 18:58.70
Adam Gautreaux Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +9.22 18:46.43 18:37.21
Jesus Barajas Morristown-East High School +43.28 19:20.52 18:37.24
Cooper Reynolds Westminster School at Oak Mountain +13.14 18:50.59 18:37.45
Devon Cline Collierville High School -1:04.51 18:37.87 19:42.38
Jacob Jones Hewitt-Trussville HS -4.90 18:38.12 18:43.02
Blake Bailey Hewitt-Trussville HS -17.26 18:38.68 18:55.94
Braden Garrison Westmoreland High School -56.33 18:38.95 19:35.28
Austin Garcia Wilson Central High School +53.29 19:32.70 18:39.41
David Trejo Morristown-East High School -1:07.23 18:40.64 19:47.87
Justin An LAMP (Loveless) -14.63 18:41.10 18:55.73
Carson Meloan Station Camp High School -22.38 18:41.36 19:03.74
Grant Boonstra Centennial High School +30.94 19:12.35 18:41.41
Clay Hawley Harding Academy +1:15.01 19:57.30 18:42.29
Justin Seagroves Lawrence County HS +1.35 18:44.21 18:42.86
Charles Glasgow Westminster Christian Academy HS +59.87 19:42.77 18:42.90
Noah Vroon Brentwood High School +45.36 19:28.64 18:43.28
Brady Anderson Lindsay Lane Christian Academy -1:15.29 18:44.76 20:00.05
Kenny Allison Pearl High School +2:42.15 21:27.91 18:45.76
Kevin Padron Deshler High School +1:43.38 20:29.47 18:46.09
Jacob Ingram Moody -43.49 18:46.36 19:29.85
Parker Breedlove Cartersville High School +23.84 19:11.03 18:47.19
Harrison Banks Cartersville High School +33.36 19:20.59 18:47.23
Max Sewell Signal Mountain High School +27.63 19:15.56 18:47.93
Will Grimmett Cold Springs -2.24 18:48.03 18:50.27
Sadie Cook Independence High School +2.14 18:50.92 18:48.78
Kyle Frangopoolis Chelsea High School -1:29.21 18:49.03 20:18.24
Jason Collier Pearl High School -2:07.63 18:49.60 20:57.23
Kent Glover Hewitt-Trussville HS -18.90 18:49.94 19:08.84
Tyler Dillon Prattville High School +3:06.62 21:56.97 18:50.35
Ricardo Flores Morristown-West High School +47.35 19:38.18 18:50.83
Christian Neff Independence High School +10.21 19:01.23 18:51.02
Harper McGowan Auburn +9.19 19:00.73 18:51.54
Jackson Howes Scottsboro HS +31.28 19:23.17 18:51.89
Avery McDonald Vestavia Hills HS +19.30 19:11.20 18:51.90
Warner McCrary Evangelical Christian School +1:19.17 20:11.12 18:51.95
Elliott Hughes Wilson Central High School +38.97 19:32.48 18:53.51
Parker Sellers Holly Pond -33.60 18:53.54 19:27.14
Jacob Harrison Christ Presbyterian Academy -30.59 18:54.08 19:24.67
David Kertai Ravenwood High School +2.13 18:56.64 18:54.51
Colin McCann Cartersville High School +3:25.87 22:20.86 18:54.99
Aaron Spurger Cold Springs +4.96 19:00.68 18:55.72
Arnob Guha LAMP (Loveless) +8.35 19:04.12 18:55.77
Nathan Shemwell Northridge High School -0.88 18:55.77 18:56.65
Robert Woodall Providence Christian School -1:49.16 18:56.63 20:45.79
Justin DeLeon Brewer -15.51 18:56.71 19:12.22
Bryce Hampton LAMP (Loveless) +53.68 19:50.85 18:57.17
Logan Roberts Scottsboro HS +37.37 19:36.17 18:58.80
Jonathan Kapic Chattanooga Christian School +1:05.36 20:04.22 18:58.86
David Killian Huntsville HS +2:24.67 21:24.18 18:59.51
Katelyn Cartwright Hernando High School +29.43 19:29.63 19:00.20
Jon Paul Tankersley Trinity Presbyterian School +1:27.80 20:28.16 19:00.36
Matthew Williams Riverdale High School +18.95 19:19.54 19:00.59
Will Jackson Independence High School +29.84 19:30.52 19:00.68
Rey Gonzalez Oneonta +3:45.07 22:46.01 19:00.94
Ian Brown Ravenwood High School +21.32 19:22.63 19:01.31
Clay Ross Cartersville High School -1:36.23 19:01.53 20:37.76
Jack Leoni St. Benedict at Auburndale -1.22 19:01.74 19:02.96
Christopher Sampson Providence Christian School -13.53 19:01.87 19:15.40
Sara Pacer Auburn -48.59 19:02.19 19:50.78
Eli Muncher Hewitt-Trussville HS +47.83 19:50.13 19:02.30
Loral Winn Dresden High School -12.74 19:02.67 19:15.41
Jacob Lovelace Lawrence County HS -26.79 19:02.67 19:29.46
Faith Brown Station Camp High School +1.24 19:04.14 19:02.90
Celie Jackson Homewood HS -12.27 19:03.06 19:15.33
Tanner Parker Brentwood High School +52.07 19:55.45 19:03.38
Mattie Parker Signal Mountain High School +49.58 19:53.94 19:04.36
Garrett Nix James Clemens -30.62 19:04.54 19:35.16
Micah Clotfelter Muscle Shoals High +1:41.08 20:45.78 19:04.70
Cody Hill Deshler High School -13.41 19:05.58 19:18.99
Bradley Hughes Spain Park +36.48 19:43.34 19:06.86
Lydia Tankersley Houston High School -49.68 19:07.12 19:56.80
Braxton McFall Jacksonville +5.36 19:12.96 19:07.60
Jalen Pearson Calera +47.79 19:55.73 19:07.94
David Elliott Homewood HS -4:15.20 19:08.41 23:23.61
Richard Rosas Tanner +1:59.59 21:08.66 19:09.07
Victor Marcelino West Morgan +2:25.74 21:35.16 19:09.42
John Andress Homewood HS +45.03 19:54.63 19:09.60
Zackery Reynolds Holly Pond -10.41 19:10.17 19:20.58
Carter Hamilton Station Camp High School -3.23 19:10.44 19:13.67
Jackson Meadows Brentwood High School -1:13.47 19:10.54 20:24.01
Dakota Putman Rogers +1.17 19:11.77 19:10.60
Garett Schneider Independence High School +1.62 19:12.61 19:10.99
Samuel Barnett Christian Brothers High School +53.27 20:04.73 19:11.46
Daniel Alexander Vestavia Hills HS -31.65 19:11.50 19:43.15
Joseph Bell Briarwood Christian School +25.26 19:37.02 19:11.76
Sam McCadams Franklin High School +45.00 19:58.29 19:13.29
Isaac Stubbs Wetumpka +46.05 19:59.95 19:13.90
Maxwell Weiss Hernando High School +1:02.88 20:17.37 19:14.49
Hunter Calvert Cold Springs +40.34 19:55.74 19:15.40
Gabrielle Sawyer Collierville High School -5:48.26 19:15.70 25:03.96
Jaiden Taddeo Summit High School +1:23.10 20:39.17 19:16.07
Andrew Brimeyer Summit High School -3:24.50 19:16.44 22:40.94
Sam Shelton Oxford High School (MS) +16.87 19:34.15 19:17.28
Griffin Faulk Riverdale High School +55.05 20:12.73 19:17.68
Wren Cole Danville High School +55.28 20:12.99 19:17.71
Gavin Hardgrave Auburn -46.95 19:17.90 20:04.85
Sarah Parnell Auburn -5.74 19:18.23 19:23.97
John Farmer Westminster Christian Academy HS -2:58.79 19:18.35 22:17.14
Christopher Caruso Ravenwood High School +47.78 20:06.23 19:18.45
J.r. Proctor Lincoln +18.98 19:37.84 19:18.86
Matt Berry Asbury -2:59.43 19:18.87 22:18.30
Justin Davis Hernando High School +30.13 19:49.29 19:19.16
Nathan Pitts Hewitt-Trussville HS +32.74 19:53.36 19:20.62
Erik Bazan Thompson -2:27.42 19:20.81 21:48.23
Jackson Walden Wetumpka -9.31 19:21.08 19:30.39
John Vinson Centennial High School +39.91 20:01.43 19:21.52
Drew Randolph Houston High School -39.75 19:21.64 20:01.39
Matthew Waldron Athens High School +32.84 19:55.14 19:22.30
Joshua Simmons Athens High School +7.23 19:29.97 19:22.74
Damion Horn Spring Hill High School +2.18 19:25.18 19:23.00
John Williams Jefferson Christian Academy +28.50 19:51.92 19:23.42
Giles Roberts Fort Payne +22.86 19:46.49 19:23.63
Luke Ledford Cornersville High School +41.17 20:05.22 19:24.05
Daniel Walters LAMP (Loveless) +8.12 19:32.37 19:24.25
Cameron Wright Hernando High School -41.31 19:25.04 20:06.35
Konnor Brannam Summit High School +56.25 20:21.65 19:25.40
Tyler Malone Rogers +1.79 19:27.34 19:25.55
Samuel Fuhrman Houston High School +35.34 20:01.85 19:26.51
Elijah Reynolds Jacksonville +1:42.93 21:09.72 19:26.79
Thomas Cartiglia Franklin Road Academy +4.04 19:30.90 19:26.86
Sam Candler Briarwood Christian School +28.99 19:56.30 19:27.31
Charlie Hamilton Vestavia Hills HS -33.05 19:28.50 20:01.55
Clare Pinter Pearl High School -1:07.02 19:28.66 20:35.68
Eden Mittelsdorf Brentwood High School +1:41.88 21:10.93 19:29.05
Ryan Frost Ravenwood High School +26.89 19:56.02 19:29.13
Madeline Harreld Houston High School -56.19 19:29.52 20:25.71
Thomas Abramson Ravenwood High School -2:58.87 19:30.23 22:29.10
Nathan Olinger Skyline High School -1:21.00 19:30.45 20:51.45
Jackson Martin Westbrook Christian School +1:28.12 20:58.98 19:30.86
Seth Hood Priceville -22.79 19:31.39 19:54.18
Kasey Combs Independence High School -17.24 19:31.40 19:48.64
Matthew Wilson Cartersville High School +1.26 19:32.66 19:31.40
Aiden Palmiter Fred J. Page High School +4.62 19:36.05 19:31.43
Mark L'Etang Tuscaloosa County -33.73 19:32.01 20:05.74
Hallie Stewart Auburn +24.81 19:57.22 19:32.41
Hunter Potempa Christian Brothers High School +51.14 20:23.71 19:32.57
Mitchell Korody Morristown-West High School +1:44.29 21:17.34 19:33.05
Kaelyn Meier Merrol Hyde Magnet -35.41 19:33.14 20:08.55
Spencer Madore Saint James -22.70 19:33.28 19:55.98
John Gustitis Westmoreland High School -1:46.64 19:34.26 21:20.90
Drake Robertson Haleyville High School -17.18 19:34.58 19:51.76
Caleb Nutt Columbia Central High School -58.50 19:35.27 20:33.77
Chanlar Jones Brentwood High School +1:02.46 20:38.52 19:36.06
Frank Wilbanks Evangelical Christian School +3.14 19:39.96 19:36.82
Zac Seijo Cartersville High School +1:58.06 21:35.03 19:36.97
Kaitlyn Vanderkolk Brentwood High School -14.97 19:37.88 19:52.85
John Robert Austin Holy Spirit Catholic High School +52.04 20:29.97 19:37.93
Elizabeth Nist Auburn +1:40.91 21:19.30 19:38.39
Brice Florey Ravenwood High School +25.05 20:04.29 19:39.24
Harrison Hall LAMP (Loveless) +2:42.48 22:21.85 19:39.37
Justin Cruz Asbury -1:23.39 19:40.96 21:04.35
Brock Horton Christ Presbyterian Academy +1:06.79 20:47.83 19:41.04
Lance Jamias St. Benedict at Auburndale +1:15.07 20:57.13 19:42.06
Claudia Dassow Centennial High School -23.18 19:42.10 20:05.28
Sam Lovin Hewitt-Trussville HS -44.30 19:42.12 20:26.42
Anna Banovac Brentwood High School +17.20 19:59.73 19:42.53
Olivia Derr Ravenwood High School -1:08.10 19:42.60 20:50.70
Sam Skelley Nolensville High School -1:02.90 19:42.71 20:45.61
Rajesh Patel James Clemens +1:45.97 21:29.16 19:43.19
Gabe Trent Independence High School +12.00 19:55.39 19:43.39
Brady Cross Lawrence County HS +32.30 20:15.80 19:43.50
Mackenzie Culpepper Spain Park -0.84 19:43.50 19:44.34
Carter Busby Spain Park -38.88 19:44.10 20:22.98
Grayson Russell Southside-Gadsden +1.47 19:45.80 19:44.33
Perrin Nelson Summit High School +37.08 20:21.54 19:44.46
Matt Davis Hernando High School -15.74 19:44.46 20:00.20
Ethan Ellerbusch Westminster School at Oak Mountain +31.77 20:16.68 19:44.91
Steven Fort Centennial High School -0.38 19:45.35 19:45.73
Hannah Pinter Pearl High School -2:27.84 19:45.83 22:13.67
Tyde Lacher Oxford High School (AL) +57.42 20:43.78 19:46.36
Tyler Gardner Oxford High School (MS) +49.30 20:36.64 19:47.34
Strickland White Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:01.56 20:48.98 19:47.42
Tyler Row Chattanooga Christian School +10.65 19:58.33 19:47.68
Jackson Coffey Decatur High School -37.19 19:48.19 20:25.38
Aidan Golden Pell City High School +59.01 20:49.72 19:50.71
Aaron Foster Wetumpka -0.87 19:51.72 19:52.59
Levi Yoder Franklin High School -37.01 19:51.72 20:28.73
Greyson Lee American Christian Academy +2.35 19:54.54 19:52.19
Christopher Putman Holly Pond +1:33.02 21:25.42 19:52.40
Matthew Miller Christ Presbyterian Academy +26.88 20:19.38 19:52.50
Cason Hannah Pell City High School -4.55 19:52.87 19:57.42
Brock Renicks American Christian Academy +4:22.57 24:15.48 19:52.91
Jackson Brennan Cartersville High School +1:17.02 21:10.58 19:53.56
Clayton Brinyark Northside +33.13 20:26.76 19:53.63
Dylan Miles Lincoln -6.01 19:53.67 19:59.68
Levi Jackson West Limestone +1:07.28 21:01.42 19:54.14
Tyler Brinyark Northside +52.92 20:47.60 19:54.68
Julia Foote Franklin High School +1:00.76 20:56.01 19:55.25
Josue Alvarez Oxford High School (AL) +1:45.22 21:40.68 19:55.46
Abby Nunnelly Alexandria High School -54.71 19:55.57 20:50.28
Parker Cunningham Southside-Gadsden +1:16.51 21:12.70 19:56.19
Kathy Hammond LAMP (Loveless) +1:10.71 21:07.03 19:56.32
Caleb Anderson Westminster Christian Academy HS +55.12 20:51.55 19:56.43
Jeong Heo LAMP (Loveless) -21.93 19:56.45 20:18.38
Emily Daniel Lawrence County HS -19.90 19:56.63 20:16.53
Matthew Pinkston Southside-Gadsden +26.76 20:23.83 19:57.07
Matthew Robinson Pearl High School +1:39.95 21:37.52 19:57.57
Hayden Tucker Southside-Gadsden +36.07 20:33.78 19:57.71
Brendan Goodbred Ravenwood High School -1:30.66 19:58.20 21:28.86
Witt Thomas Christ Presbyterian Academy -43.23 19:58.51 20:41.74
Blake Knuckles Wetumpka +2.10 20:00.69 19:58.59
Zach Granger Muscle Shoals High -2.81 19:58.95 20:01.76
Joseph Francis Jacksonville +1:21.94 21:20.98 19:59.04
Spencer Jones Franklin High School -1:32.42 19:59.10 21:31.52
Maggie Crow Fort Payne +10.16 20:09.42 19:59.26
Braden Odom Shades Valley High School/JCIB -7.42 20:00.11 20:07.53
Avery Nail Riverdale High School +43.90 20:44.08 20:00.18
Jack Galloway Homewood HS +1:21.20 21:21.78 20:00.58
Holland Lidikay Spain Park -1:08.88 20:00.58 21:09.46
Brennan Phillips Merrol Hyde Magnet -53.66 20:00.59 20:54.25
Gonzalo Rubio Tanner -24.36 20:00.77 20:25.13
Zeke White Westmoreland High School -1:19.04 20:00.90 21:19.94
Quinn Cunneely Brentwood High School -9.63 20:00.94 20:10.57
Blake Anderson Pell City High School -1:09.65 20:01.77 21:11.42
Michael Horton Vestavia Hills HS +1:06.52 21:08.36 20:01.84
Chris Pruitt Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1:55.73 21:58.29 20:02.56
Hayden Humber Spain Park +28.00 20:31.58 20:03.58
Andrew Hanenkrat Cottage Hill Christian Academy +1:47.69 21:51.48 20:03.79
Brendon McQuire Cottage Hill Christian Academy +16.44 20:20.50 20:04.06
Brett Lord Morristown-West High School -44.67 20:04.28 20:48.95
Faith Powell Spring Hill High School -53.79 20:04.38 20:58.17
Colby McCarrell Moody -1:47.30 20:04.79 21:52.09
Jackson Griffith Cullman +2:33.29 22:38.27 20:04.98
Isabelle Cochran Catholic - Montgomery +18.70 20:24.04 20:05.34
Arjun Varadhan Westminster School at Oak Mountain +2:18.58 22:24.41 20:05.83
Harrison Shafer Franklin Road Academy -19.20 20:06.04 20:25.24
Jack Teare Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -40.28 20:06.33 20:46.61
Ricky Palma Thompson +52.14 20:58.69 20:06.55
Luis Diaz Athens High School +2:22.50 22:29.43 20:06.93
Dayo Custodio Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -3:14.85 20:07.35 23:22.20
Caleb Jared East Robertson High School +20.84 20:28.26 20:07.42
Whitney Bryant Franklin High School -1:27.63 20:07.58 21:35.21
Wesley Robinson Oxford High School (AL) +7.03 20:15.32 20:08.29
Manuel Vicencio Central - Florence +17.46 20:25.89 20:08.43
Chandler Toney Alexandria High School +2:01.90 22:10.41 20:08.51
Annabel Leonard Houston High School +13.66 20:22.43 20:08.77
Hallie Porterfield Westminster School at Oak Mountain -0.21 20:08.82 20:09.03
Anahi Barboza Fort Payne -43.76 20:09.60 20:53.36
Zane Springer Trinity Presbyterian School +52.17 21:02.59 20:10.42
Hunter Harville Hatton -16.22 20:10.57 20:26.79
Sim Archer Cartersville High School -30.28 20:10.89 20:41.17
Jessica Cartwright Hernando High School +1:15.02 21:26.00 20:10.98
Bradley Stockard Vestavia Hills HS +26.59 20:38.12 20:11.53
Tyler Cox Prattville High School -50.36 20:13.25 21:03.61
Jack McSwain Houston High School -28.82 20:13.26 20:42.08
Amelia Brady Hewitt-Trussville HS +27.04 20:40.53 20:13.49
Greyson Kirkley Northside +34.14 20:47.88 20:13.74
Kody Shively James Clemens -5.86 20:13.97 20:19.83
Mercer Powell Harding Academy +1:40.43 21:55.51 20:15.08
Jason Manstream Oneonta -1.58 20:15.12 20:16.70
David Holman Holy Spirit Catholic High School +43.88 20:59.66 20:15.78
Alex Bibb Prattville High School +26.75 20:42.83 20:16.08
Jimmy Patterson Christ Presbyterian Academy +15.39 20:31.72 20:16.33
Pickett Reese Trinity Presbyterian School +1:37.33 21:54.05 20:16.72
Brenna Riseling Houston High School +7.83 20:24.67 20:16.84
Zavier Cagle Priceville -56.56 20:17.02 21:13.58
Eduardo Alvarez Austin +14.51 20:32.33 20:17.82
Caroline Cherry Brentwood High School -36.08 20:17.97 20:54.05
Davis McNatt Covenant Christian +42.55 21:00.56 20:18.01
Camryn Davis Southside-Gadsden -30.85 20:18.17 20:49.02
Jay Jones Asbury -0.99 20:18.20 20:19.19
Maddie Jackson Fort Payne -13.53 20:18.22 20:31.75
Graham Bruski Riverdale High School +35.85 20:54.08 20:18.23
Jonathan Lattman Wetumpka +48.60 21:06.83 20:18.23
Mollie Sanderson Fort Payne -25.28 20:18.28 20:43.56
Jay Greene Briarwood Christian School -37.65 20:18.37 20:56.02
Jordan Cowart Westbrook Christian School -1:05.64 20:20.30 21:25.94
Zach Cochran Muscle Shoals High +1:44.74 22:06.12 20:21.38
Bradley McCommon Chattanooga Christian School +9.38 20:30.77 20:21.39
Chloe Biggs Arlington High School -1:24.00 20:22.01 21:46.01
William Mayfield Christ Presbyterian Academy +0.78 20:22.91 20:22.13
Sarah Sneed Riverdale High School -4.35 20:22.45 20:26.80
Anthony Garcia Asbury -41.62 20:23.04 21:04.66
Noah Hunter Brewer -1:25.76 20:24.21 21:49.97
Carson Godwin Lawrence County HS +1:45.64 22:10.42 20:24.78
Jordan Simmons Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet +12.32 20:37.26 20:24.94
Olivia Barnes Arlington High School +43.80 21:10.35 20:26.55
Jake Tamburello Vestavia Hills HS -1:21.26 20:26.60 21:47.86
Isabella Rowland Montgomery Academy -48.06 20:27.14 21:15.20
Levi Garrett Faith Christian +43.88 21:11.46 20:27.58
Ethan Gilbert Catholic - Montgomery -7.82 20:27.91 20:35.73
Gracie Groat Fort Payne -21.48 20:28.68 20:50.16
Hunter Wallace Wetumpka -2:41.45 20:28.91 23:10.36
Cayden Hoff Harding Academy +1:26.69 21:56.39 20:29.70
Teanna Cason Chelsea High School +1:11.68 21:41.42 20:29.74
Emma Wilson Independence High School +1:09.94 21:41.25 20:31.31
Grace Crim Providence Christian School +26.06 20:57.39 20:31.33
Mason Williamson Southside-Gadsden +44.65 21:16.24 20:31.59
Isaac Meadows Westmoreland High School -1:22.77 20:31.93 21:54.70
Elijah Sterkel Cornersville High School -1:30.70 20:32.16 22:02.86
Ethan Zibas Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +52.47 21:25.15 20:32.68
Woody Anthony McAdory High School +33.78 21:06.95 20:33.17
Trifon Teal Oneonta +30.15 21:03.70 20:33.55
Jackson Davis Harding Academy +1:47.71 22:21.27 20:33.56
Blane Matisak LAMP (Loveless) -1:56.01 20:33.93 22:29.94
Ryan Duggar Spain Park +30.32 21:04.42 20:34.10
Edie Smith Homewood HS +1:23.32 21:57.87 20:34.55
Lucas West Westmoreland High School -29.94 20:34.83 21:04.77
Andrew Waters West Limestone +33.37 21:09.28 20:35.91
Michael Barber Brentwood High School -26.63 20:36.49 21:03.12
McCall Chandler Scottsboro HS +14.31 20:50.92 20:36.61
Ethan Navas West Limestone -31.72 20:36.65 21:08.37
Harrison Gauldin Briarwood Christian School -12.12 20:37.03 20:49.15
Camilla Chambers Holly Pond +1:53.20 22:30.35 20:37.15
Katie Galvin Catholic - Montgomery -2:58.83 20:37.47 23:36.30
Trey Terry Berry High School -49.51 20:37.70 21:27.21
Will Almon Muscle Shoals High +3.17 20:41.12 20:37.95
Alex Williams Holy Spirit Catholic High School -16.31 20:38.26 20:54.57
Sawyer Graham West Limestone +1:30.15 22:09.58 20:39.43
Cassidy Winter West Limestone -55.45 20:39.49 21:34.94
DeShaun Foster Alexandria High School -18.26 20:39.84 20:58.10
Dawson Daniels Hatton -14.96 20:39.94 20:54.90
Stella Harrison Father Ryan High School +46.20 21:26.96 20:40.76
Eduardo Rivera Tuscaloosa County +24.39 21:05.48 20:41.09
Lindsay Michaud Collierville High School +16.94 20:58.79 20:41.85
Jackson Mitchell Cornersville High School -1:02.76 20:42.70 21:45.46
Sydney Wallace Station Camp High School -1:58.56 20:42.90 22:41.46
Isabella Noble Scottsboro HS +1:12.10 21:55.23 20:43.13
Daeja Davis Pearl High School -9.61 20:43.16 20:52.77
Sam Holcomb Hewitt-Trussville HS +12.94 20:56.13 20:43.19
Annie Kate McDermott Cookeville High School +7.44 20:50.76 20:43.32
David Lee Westminster Christian Academy HS +1:18.03 22:02.15 20:44.12
Sawyer Tucker Rogers +30.41 21:14.81 20:44.40
Jacob Alcorn Thompson -56.39 20:44.79 21:41.18
Tinsley Sheppard Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -2:21.50 20:45.09 23:06.59
Thomas Ross Decatur Heritage Christian Academy -1:50.43 20:45.09 22:35.52
Zoe Nichols Homewood HS +1:40.40 22:26.26 20:45.86
Nicolas Knee Chattanooga Christian School +20.45 21:07.54 20:47.09
Kasey Ezekiel Colbert Heights -40.58 20:47.20 21:27.78
Mary Hampton Hayden Father Ryan High School +30.56 21:18.09 20:47.53
Emmi Allen Independence High School -35.10 20:47.82 21:22.92
Bo Gooch Mars Hill Bible -1:22.33 20:47.96 22:10.29
Nicholas Noble Morristown-West High School +21.21 21:09.51 20:48.30
Devon Stevens Hazel Green -1:19.97 20:48.73 22:08.70
Jackson Cooper Spain Park +4:10.89 25:00.18 20:49.29
Hannah Dye Riverdale High School -26.17 20:49.34 21:15.51
Evan Potter Centennial High School -56.75 20:49.51 21:46.26
Brock Bennett Ravenwood High School -30.84 20:49.76 21:20.60
Hannah Cloud Scottsboro HS -1.02 20:50.27 20:51.29
Ethan Nabors Lincoln +1:06.02 21:56.37 20:50.35
Rachel Knapp Father Ryan High School +38.39 21:28.94 20:50.55
Oscar Garcia Homewood HS +4.75 20:55.32 20:50.57
Laine Patterson Auburn -1:54.49 20:50.63 22:45.12
Brody Belcher Cold Springs -1:31.06 20:50.66 22:21.72
Msgana Araya Ravenwood High School -0.18 20:50.83 20:51.01
Bernarda Tizapa Cullman +3:14.69 24:06.38 20:51.69
Jill Fassl Enterprise High +48.94 21:41.24 20:52.30
Breia Smith Cornerstone Schools of Alabama -27.37 20:52.41 21:19.78
Elise Strevell Ravenwood High School -1:25.15 20:52.61 22:17.76
Grace Massey Pearl High School -4.86 20:52.75 20:57.61
Owen Cunningham Southside-Gadsden +2:50.28 23:43.10 20:52.82
Maddie Gossett Scottsboro HS +27.18 21:20.32 20:53.14
Emily Allen Thompson +1:32.52 22:26.39 20:53.87
Anaelyse Perez-Ruiz Holy Spirit Catholic High School -21.42 20:54.37 21:15.79
Jennifer Aviles Cullman +2:02.72 22:57.32 20:54.60
Zack Butterworth Hewitt-Trussville HS +2:02.23 22:57.55 20:55.32
Micah Roundtree Saint James +1:53.88 22:49.25 20:55.37
Luke Statom Deshler High School +5:07.53 26:03.99 20:56.46
Andrew Stovall Winfield City High School +47.36 21:44.18 20:56.82
Meghan Turner Houston High School -20.96 20:56.90 21:17.86
Slade Johnson Cold Springs -31.68 20:57.34 21:29.02
Madisyn Page Morristown-West High School -2:32.98 20:57.89 23:30.87
Isabella Sleenhof Ravenwood High School -1:24.14 20:57.99 22:22.13
Alex Reyes Romero Oxford High School (AL) +1:03.90 22:02.21 20:58.31
Jaycee Biffle Rogers +36.13 21:35.21 20:59.08
Brody Underwood Oneonta +53.17 21:52.62 20:59.45
Helen McCall Father Ryan High School +48.63 21:48.44 20:59.81
Mitch Petrie Centennial High School -36.83 21:00.17 21:37.00
Graham Jackson Christ Presbyterian Academy +1:45.47 22:45.70 21:00.23
Audrey Nabors Homewood HS -43.17 21:00.31 21:43.48
Jacob Cofield Thompson +1:40.64 22:41.15 21:00.51
Sidney Bennett Brentwood High School -17.54 21:01.16 21:18.70
Benjamin Allen Prattville Christian Academy -1:20.90 21:01.34 22:22.24
Slaten Hamilton West Morgan -56.94 21:02.00 21:58.94
Jared Borden Cherokee -3:00.66 21:02.03 24:02.69
Natalie Warner Enterprise High -19.24 21:02.16 21:21.40
Baylee Jost Wetumpka +43.14 21:45.35 21:02.21
Jackson Moore Briarwood Christian School +20.32 21:22.90 21:02.58
Russell Betterton Decatur High School -1:48.84 21:02.69 22:51.53
Adah Allen Homewood HS -3:00.23 21:02.78 24:03.01
Eli Mitchell Faith Christian +17.16 21:20.08 21:02.92
Tanner Reese Cornersville High School +2:46.67 23:49.64 21:02.97
Ander Wyatt Homewood HS +29.76 21:32.94 21:03.18
Sage Betts Brewer +1:40.70 22:44.28 21:03.58
Daniel Meese Summit High School -49.74 21:04.08 21:53.82
Seth Self Holly Pond -13.14 21:04.42 21:17.56
Noah Naugher Trinity Presbyterian School -1:21.83 21:04.54 22:26.37
Timmy Chaney Lawrence County HS -2:23.45 21:04.69 23:28.14
Baylor Williams Thompson -4:26.03 21:04.98 25:31.01
Megan Lawrence Riverdale High School -45.27 21:05.04 21:50.31
Camden Renner Westminster Christian Academy HS +5.67 21:10.95 21:05.28
Garrett Murph Athens High School -39.38 21:05.91 21:45.29
John William Diffey Madison Academy +3:24.73 24:30.65 21:05.92
Beck Tuley Trinity Presbyterian School +1:17.00 22:24.24 21:07.24
Aislynn Reagle Summit High School +7.04 21:15.09 21:08.05
Taylor Williams Lawrence County HS +14.58 21:22.70 21:08.12
Shelby Udovich Arlington High School +1:08.90 22:17.15 21:08.25
Zion Hurt Cartersville High School +1:05.50 22:14.50 21:09.00
Lucas Rodriguez Franklin Road Academy +4.51 21:13.64 21:09.13
Andrew Foster Chelsea High School -32.11 21:09.70 21:41.81
Aaron Lodree Holy Spirit Catholic High School +1:20.98 22:31.20 21:10.22
Lydia Benitez Auburn +6.63 21:18.03 21:11.40
Ethan Cooper Centennial High School +2.20 21:14.18 21:11.98
Catherine Ragsdale Prattville High School -2:45.33 21:12.74 23:58.07
Josh Willing Chattanooga Christian School -4.85 21:13.01 21:17.86
Tristian Abrams Northridge High School -1:40.53 21:14.93 22:55.46
Phillip Dison Chelsea High School +23.98 21:39.32 21:15.34
Isaac Smith Athens High School -1:15.18 21:15.45 22:30.63
Andrew Hargrave Northside +15.51 21:31.14 21:15.63
Nicolas Putman Franklin High School +1:03.13 22:19.40 21:16.27
Avery Keenon West Limestone +1:36.21 22:52.71 21:16.50
Gracie Booher Auburn +1:35.61 22:53.92 21:18.31
Colin Yorke Independence High School -23.94 21:18.48 21:42.42
Tynan Gibson James Clemens -6.28 21:19.97 21:26.25
Dianna Boyer Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +51.40 22:11.42 21:20.02
Jonah Powell Franklin High School -2:51.18 21:20.20 24:11.38
Ally Amerson Hatton -55.12 21:20.81 22:15.93
Ethan Efraimsen Collierville High School -37.01 21:21.11 21:58.12
Kie Workman Summit High School -24.10 21:21.27 21:45.37
Caden Hartsfield Alexandria High School -51.58 21:22.69 22:14.27
Brandon Williams Deshler High School +59.20 22:22.55 21:23.35
John Richardson Westminster School at Oak Mountain -21.33 21:23.67 21:45.00
Lana Harwick Saint James +3:15.40 24:39.32 21:23.92
Cole Livingston Briarwood Christian School -28.60 21:24.28 21:52.88
Danner Drake Providence Christian School -1.04 21:24.32 21:25.36
Sean Raper Muscle Shoals High -11.99 21:25.36 21:37.35
Will Allen Cartersville High School -27.75 21:25.85 21:53.60
Sandra Flores Morristown-East High School +1:08.18 22:34.36 21:26.18
Jake Frassinelli Franklin High School -2:46.88 21:26.21 24:13.09
Sophia White Madison County +1:17.78 22:44.59 21:26.81
Katie Serrato West Limestone +34.70 22:02.43 21:27.73
Wesley Davis Rogers +33.35 22:02.03 21:28.68
Maria Bretherick Wilson High School -2:33.88 21:29.82 24:03.70
Della Kelly Cullman -12.11 21:30.50 21:42.61
Ava Akridge Cold Springs +40.84 22:11.98 21:31.14
Gracie Ess Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -39.81 21:31.57 22:11.38
Eli Williamson Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:13.69 22:45.74 21:32.05
Savanna Shaw Franklin High School -1:21.88 21:32.15 22:54.03
Emma Bradford Scottsboro HS -0.74 21:32.22 21:32.96
Justin Dempsey Oxford High School (AL) -49.60 21:32.41 22:22.01
Angel Rubio Tanner +1:17.50 22:49.93 21:32.43
Tyler Thomas Alexandria High School -33.91 21:32.51 22:06.42
Jack Richardson Covenant Christian +24.79 21:58.21 21:33.42
Austin Dabbs Cartersville High School +23.62 21:57.14 21:33.52
Marcus Mudano Spain Park +12.27 21:45.80 21:33.53
Colin Murphy Northridge High School +2:02.53 23:36.69 21:34.16
Grace Leslie Catholic - Montgomery -1:16.39 21:34.50 22:50.89
Anna Carlson Scottsboro HS -4:57.96 21:35.07 26:33.03
MaryGriffith Lytle Vestavia Hills HS -23.30 21:35.18 21:58.48
Mary Virginia McKinley Spain Park -16.40 21:35.61 21:52.01
Ben Hakim Oxford High School (MS) +6.46 21:42.07 21:35.61
Caleb Smith East Lawrence High School -32.47 21:36.48 22:08.95
Katherine Warren Trinity Presbyterian School +2:05.22 23:41.74 21:36.52
Noah Caldwell Oxford High School (AL) +40.91 22:17.50 21:36.59
Curt Graham Columbia Academy +2:08.36 23:45.36 21:37.00
Abigail Kusz Holly Pond -3:35.17 21:38.82 25:13.99
Gabby Seitz Collierville High School -1:08.02 21:39.01 22:47.03
Jordan Crews Summit High School -1:34.35 21:40.34 23:14.69
Madilyn Garrison Nolensville High School +37.33 22:17.78 21:40.45
Kelby Fowlkes Rogers -7.87 21:40.90 21:48.77
Jonathan Bellini Summit High School +36.18 22:17.08 21:40.90
Austin Gregory Oxford High School (AL) -46.83 21:42.84 22:29.67
Eli Cobb Brewer +2:13.48 23:56.34 21:42.86
Hailey Kim Nolensville High School -5.37 21:43.38 21:48.75
Lauren Musachia Briarwood Christian School +28.36 22:12.15 21:43.79
Zoe Frassinelli Franklin High School +1:49.66 23:34.43 21:44.77
Coleman Garner East Lawrence High School +1:31.35 23:16.43 21:45.08
Hunter Mathis East Robertson High School -40.75 21:46.46 22:27.21
Caden Cornelison Huntsville HS +24.07 22:12.67 21:48.60
Ethan Townsend Hazel Green +22.41 22:11.58 21:49.17
Kaden Liles Hatton -1:19.61 21:49.23 23:08.84
Martin Collier Oxford High School (AL) +2.10 21:51.35 21:49.25
Adrienne Goolsby Briarwood Christian School -19.24 21:49.40 22:08.64
Amber Littles Scottsboro HS -2:16.97 21:51.05 24:08.02
Sophia Loy Prattville High School -3:27.36 21:51.12 25:18.48
Trey Latta Oneonta -35.13 21:51.59 22:26.72
Maggie Graham Lawrence County HS +19.89 22:11.91 21:52.02
Landon DiGiovanna Chelsea High School -5.43 21:52.47 21:57.90
Kendarious Hawkins Paul W. Bryant High School -44.27 21:52.97 22:37.24
Alex Steltenpohl Homewood HS -1:30.25 21:53.35 23:23.60
Ian Lewis Cottage Hill Christian Academy +1.40 21:55.01 21:53.61
Issac Warren Sipsey Valley High School +56.64 22:50.51 21:53.87
Katie Simonds Morristown-West High School +2:02.25 23:56.64 21:54.39
Carson Flanagan Hatton +2:18.95 24:14.32 21:55.37
Linzee Mitchell Morristown-West High School +1:47.04 23:42.73 21:55.69
Titus Griffin Covenant Christian -5:35.84 21:56.92 27:32.76
Alysa Nettles Auburn +1.70 21:58.96 21:57.26
Jake Slipkovich Franklin Road Academy -1:11.17 21:57.96 23:09.13
Jake Collins Athens High School -20.18 21:58.36 22:18.54
Elijah McAbee Hatton +49.66 22:48.83 21:59.17
Caeleb Hudson Cottage Hill Christian Academy -30.01 21:59.19 22:29.20
Ana Watters Helena High School -19.39 21:59.26 22:18.65
Justin Aldridge Muscle Shoals High -42.69 21:59.85 22:42.54
Alex Machado Cartersville High School +32.88 22:35.32 22:02.44
Caroline Armour St. Benedict at Auburndale -35.48 22:02.69 22:38.17
Ines Zamora Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -25.12 22:02.81 22:27.93
Katelyn Rock Oxford High School (MS) -2:19.78 22:02.95 24:22.73
Will McAdams Franklin High School +3.70 22:06.79 22:03.09
Stephen Hohnholt Franklin Road Academy -2:01.20 22:03.54 24:04.74
Miles Eidson Homewood HS -46.11 22:03.57 22:49.68
Kavon Deloney Austin -7:05.12 22:04.40 29:09.52
Alan Griffith Chelsea High School -2:04.30 22:05.17 24:09.47
Nolan Hadden Prattville Christian Academy +13.45 22:18.79 22:05.34
Abby Grace Walker Thompson +1:45.74 23:51.79 22:06.05
Colette Jones Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +13.81 22:20.55 22:06.74
Cady McPhail Briarwood Christian School +39.15 22:45.99 22:06.84
Sebastian Henostroza Shades Valley High School/JCIB -22.47 22:07.36 22:29.83
Peyton Ryce Jefferson Christian Academy -2:10.61 22:07.38 24:17.99
Theresa Billman American Christian Academy -46.16 22:07.61 22:53.77
Katelyn Darnell Centennial High School -12.15 22:07.89 22:20.04
Sarah Johnson Evangelical Christian School +6.06 22:13.98 22:07.92
Mary Kate Sapp Hatton -58.23 22:07.95 23:06.18
Ann Presley Stewart Trinity Presbyterian School -1:32.30 22:08.25 23:40.55
Bronwyn Harris Brentwood High School -19.90 22:08.82 22:28.72
Nolan Turner Prattville Christian Academy +12.24 22:21.48 22:09.24
Annabel Feltner Father Ryan High School -1:54.02 22:09.74 24:03.76
Jordynn Placentia Fred J. Page High School -2:03.63 22:09.83 24:13.46
Katie Snow Alexandria High School -2:29.60 22:10.02 24:39.62
Cameron Mann Mars Hill Bible -1:09.92 22:10.76 23:20.68
Kayleigh Riordan Enterprise High -16.52 22:11.03 22:27.55
Sarah Winekoff Enterprise High -1:34.78 22:11.17 23:45.95
Jonathan Biffle Rogers +38.81 22:50.17 22:11.36
Jordan Colacicco Enterprise High +1:55.11 24:06.60 22:11.49
Michaela Moore Alexandria High School -23.87 22:12.14 22:36.01
Trent Holmes Priceville +30.07 22:42.57 22:12.50
Isaac Sherman Prattville High School +59.22 23:12.02 22:12.80
Paige Walls Spain Park +23.94 22:37.57 22:13.63
Kaitlyn Biggs Independence High School +43.80 22:57.74 22:13.94
Keanu Tun Chattanooga Christian School +1:06.37 23:23.65 22:17.28
Charlie Huddleston Holly Pond -6:34.95 22:17.80 28:52.75
Abou Mboob Shades Valley High School/JCIB +27.03 22:46.65 22:19.62
Bridget Cianfaglione Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -27.44 22:19.73 22:47.17
Isabella Lovvorn American Christian Academy +4:55.01 27:14.78 22:19.77
Ryleigh Easterling Thompson +58.51 23:18.43 22:19.92
Maddie Garrity Homewood HS -17.18 22:21.11 22:38.29
Wake Sizemore Franklin Road Academy -14.39 22:21.27 22:35.66
Dustyn Payne Thompson -15.87 22:21.77 22:37.64
Drew Grose Athens High School +51.95 23:14.14 22:22.19
Maria Alvarez Cottage Hill Christian Academy +27.01 22:49.50 22:22.49
Molly Martin Brentwood High School -53.56 22:22.82 23:16.38
Trajan Parks Franklin High School -30.16 22:23.28 22:53.44
Caleb Horn Chelsea High School -27.15 22:25.24 22:52.39
Vanna Beach Cartersville High School -1:21.67 22:25.40 23:47.07
Riley Champion Northridge High School -5:28.17 22:26.11 27:54.28
Breten Allen Deshler High School -2:28.34 22:26.14 24:54.48
Michael Kelley LAMP (Loveless) +17.80 22:44.33 22:26.53
Yarahy Marcelino West Morgan -2:13.16 22:27.81 24:40.97
Kariah Evans Pearl High School +1:06.59 23:35.60 22:29.01
Sarah Harmon Hernando High School +24.61 22:54.10 22:29.49
Shane Stanfield Jacksonville -1:27.18 22:29.62 23:56.80
Danielle Keene Thompson -51.36 22:29.83 23:21.19
Brody Sheppard Athens High School +1:21.25 23:51.13 22:29.88
Claire Sanders St Bernard +59.83 23:30.31 22:30.48
Ava Duke Scottsboro HS -24.51 22:31.35 22:55.86
Peyton Gunnoe Alexandria High School +2:34.16 25:05.56 22:31.40
Hank Newberry Riverdale High School +40.74 23:12.83 22:32.09
Amanda Laboy Fred J. Page High School -7.99 22:33.19 22:41.18
Daniel Coyle Vestavia Hills HS +29.66 23:04.09 22:34.43
Kayley Key Wetumpka -2:39.31 22:34.44 25:13.75
Jackson Graham Prattville Christian Academy -28.68 22:34.86 23:03.54
Kaitlyn Butze St. Benedict at Auburndale +1.73 22:37.17 22:35.44
Samuel Barker Athens High School -2:57.35 22:36.81 25:34.16
Catie Hulsey Alexandria High School -2:37.35 22:36.98 25:14.33
Katie O'Malley Rogers -52.86 22:37.07 23:29.93
Damarco Diaz West Morgan +2:43.11 25:20.87 22:37.76
Matthew Gentle Madison County +1:33.99 24:11.80 22:37.81
Benjamin Moose Shades Valley High School/JCIB -1:41.47 22:39.07 24:20.54
Brenten Mathews Alexandria High School +44.45 23:24.21 22:39.76
Bethany Farber Wilson Central High School -42.80 22:40.47 23:23.27
JP Robinson Deshler High School -1:07.43 22:41.64 23:49.07
Jay Wright Franklin High School -3:42.24 22:42.33 26:24.57
Mirna Thompson Enterprise High +24.42 23:07.98 22:43.56
Kaylee Farr Scottsboro HS +45.08 23:28.85 22:43.77
Alex Peterson Riverdale High School +1:52.27 24:36.30 22:44.03
Sarah Vogelpohl Nolensville High School +23.98 23:08.25 22:44.27
Emily Groves Riverdale High School +27.81 23:12.57 22:44.76
Sophia Harvey Centennial High School +1:34.61 24:19.46 22:44.85
Sydney Bell Station Camp High School -6.94 22:45.25 22:52.19
Michaela Watts Alexandria High School -1:00.34 22:45.45 23:45.79
Hastings Gray Westminster Christian Academy HS -3.98 22:45.84 22:49.82
Katie Keur Oxford High School (AL) +1:47.91 24:33.91 22:46.00
Rachel Lindsey Holtville -48.98 22:46.04 23:35.02
Cade Hatfield Athens High School -15.31 22:46.16 23:01.47
Katherine Allred Cottage Hill Christian Academy +1:04.11 23:51.41 22:47.30
Kristen Hopkins Spain Park -1:20.24 22:47.30 24:07.54
Kayson Parker Moody +57.61 23:45.06 22:47.45
Mia Munoz Oxford High School (AL) -20.33 22:47.88 23:08.21
Wylie Webb Scottsboro HS -1:12.60 22:48.06 24:00.66
Jack Clark Mars Hill Bible -1:58.36 22:48.98 24:47.34
Neidyn Lopez Hatton +1:05.43 23:54.68 22:49.25
Eden Salyers Hazel Green +2:34.37 25:24.08 22:49.71
Izzy Giddens Westminster School at Oak Mountain -2:05.46 22:50.09 24:55.55
Steve Somers Franklin Road Academy -38.17 22:50.53 23:28.70
Hannah Casey Thompson +1:50.69 24:42.21 22:51.52
Mary Claire Boughner Vestavia Hills HS -1:35.90 22:51.78 24:27.68
Thomas Burton Thompson -59.77 22:52.24 23:52.01
Bekah Anderson Westminster School at Oak Mountain -2:11.20 22:52.73 25:03.93
Caroline Spain Morristown-West High School -59.46 22:53.40 23:52.86
Sho Sakane Centennial High School -5.39 22:54.02 22:59.41
Alice Terry Cartersville High School -1:11.19 22:55.48 24:06.67
Amanda Little Riverdale High School -22.83 22:55.92 23:18.75
Garth Bice Hewitt-Trussville HS +4.56 23:00.84 22:56.28
Patrick Flores Catholic - Montgomery -1:20.40 22:56.40 24:16.80
Benjamin Johnson Vestavia Hills HS -17.27 22:56.70 23:13.97
Caroline Sturgis Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -1:01.46 22:57.14 23:58.60
Sorrell Martin Cornersville High School +1:15.09 24:12.33 22:57.24
Tristan Roach Skyline High School -1:41.36 22:57.36 24:38.72
Dylan Montgomery Austin -3:31.06 22:58.42 26:29.48
Allie Martin Lawrence County HS -1:00.26 22:58.58 23:58.84
Ann Caden Oliver Trinity Presbyterian School -2:12.17 22:58.61 25:10.78
Daniel Perez Thompson -1:20.81 22:58.72 24:19.53
Jaiveon Burrow Moody +1:06.04 24:04.83 22:58.79
Sam Gooch Mars Hill Bible -1:00.01 22:59.54 23:59.55
Hannah Thuss Bob Jones -1.19 22:59.67 23:00.86
Lauren Rodgers Enterprise High -7:15.92 23:00.75 30:16.67
Olivia Plunkett East Hickman High School -58.03 23:00.91 23:58.94
Nakia Coleman Chelsea High School +46.87 23:50.02 23:03.15
Delaney Herrmann Father Ryan High School -11.59 23:03.15 23:14.74
Ana Segarra Holtville -2:39.51 23:03.35 25:42.86
Tess Heaton Cullman +15.79 23:19.85 23:04.06
Lyle Forristall Cartersville High School -37.05 23:04.24 23:41.29
Morgan Harris Briarwood Christian School -1:17.41 23:04.24 24:21.65
Katie Bart Brentwood High School -14.93 23:04.57 23:19.50
Emma Richards Deshler High School -1:13.48 23:05.17 24:18.65
Claire Lavender Father Ryan High School -1:09.66 23:05.31 24:14.97
Michael Bray Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa +1:23.91 24:30.89 23:06.98
Matthew Hanson Huntsville HS -8:56.80 23:07.27 32:04.07
Sophia Velezis Vestavia Hills HS -1:06.63 23:07.80 24:14.43
Healey Mathison Trinity Presbyterian School -1:32.67 23:08.07 24:40.74
Kate Stamper Centennial High School +1:10.10 24:19.35 23:09.25
Katie Foster Colbert Heights -1:30.43 23:09.38 24:39.81
Jason Osborn James Clemens -13.63 23:09.58 23:23.21
Dan Ervin Christ Presbyterian Academy -26.38 23:10.06 23:36.44
Michael Witherspoon Shades Valley High School/JCIB -1:45.24 23:10.57 24:55.81
Xavier Sturdivant Tuscaloosa County -3:43.18 23:13.06 26:56.24
Jerrell WIlson Jefferson Christian Academy -54.15 23:13.50 24:07.65
Ella Rhoades Ravenwood High School -2:38.87 23:14.09 25:52.96
Madeline Simmerman Briarwood Christian School -1:31.89 23:14.44 24:46.33
Brodie Nummy Prattville High School +24.19 23:39.03 23:14.84
Emily Littles Scottsboro HS -2:04.84 23:15.27 25:20.11
Angelina Rich Rogers -42.58 23:16.32 23:58.90
Sherwin Nazemi Franklin Road Academy -49.34 23:16.38 24:05.72
Marie Rasmussen Providence Christian School +1:53.63 25:10.20 23:16.57
Elizabeth DeVane Spain Park -1:19.69 23:17.38 24:37.07
Will Jacobs Berry High School -2:57.41 23:17.42 26:14.83
Matthew Story Prattville Christian Academy -1:31.14 23:17.84 24:48.98
Finn Smith Westminster Christian Academy HS -23.09 23:18.79 23:41.88
Sarah Fisher Brentwood High School +1:21.50 24:41.18 23:19.68
Alana Hester Riverdale High School -15.53 23:20.23 23:35.76
Oakley Hurst East Lawrence High School -14.71 23:20.89 23:35.60
Logan Warren Cartersville High School -19.57 23:21.98 23:41.55
Izabel Cabral Saint James +3:22.04 26:44.03 23:21.99
Dylan Shipley Wetumpka +21.21 23:43.66 23:22.45
Sally Edgerton Brentwood High School -51.71 23:22.63 24:14.34
Eden Roberson Vestavia Hills HS +1:13.80 24:36.52 23:22.72
Andy Light Holly Pond +2:52.98 26:15.82 23:22.84
Alejandro Perez-Ruiz Holy Spirit Catholic High School -1:26.01 23:22.94 24:48.95
Kaitlyn Randolph Wilson Central High School -1:13.00 23:23.88 24:36.88
Jon-Michael Sampson Saint James +10:23.69 33:48.36 23:24.67
Shelby Jackson Harding Academy -50.83 23:25.06 24:15.89
Patrick Dixon Briarwood Christian School +5:07.86 28:33.22 23:25.36
Will May Winfield City High School +5:04.58 28:30.23 23:25.65
Kane McGuire Deshler High School -2:14.27 23:26.17 25:40.44
Hanna Bunn-Munck Wetumpka -1:19.54 23:30.17 24:49.71
Abby Cox Father Ryan High School -1:07.42 23:32.65 24:40.07
Alyssa Jackson Cold Springs +6.86 23:39.82 23:32.96
Sachi Patel Austin +12.36 23:45.45 23:33.09
Jenna Wesley Brentwood High School -4.20 23:35.35 23:39.55
Anna Spencer Homewood HS -1:05.43 23:35.75 24:41.18
Andrew Denham Lawrence County HS -17.73 23:36.48 23:54.21
Chris Thies Addison -2:53.56 23:37.66 26:31.22
Elijah Balentine Lauderdale County +6:04.01 29:43.82 23:39.81
Hannah Einhorn James Clemens +2:35.86 26:16.73 23:40.87
Valerie Grosso Lexington +1:12.30 24:55.07 23:42.77
Austin Jeffery Prattville Christian Academy +4:31.36 28:14.18 23:42.82
Ryan Kirk Prattville Christian Academy +39.58 24:23.18 23:43.60
Dawson Pierce Muscle Shoals High -1:25.60 23:44.58 25:10.18
Julie Yasaka Shoals Christian +1:12.85 24:59.60 23:46.75
Emma Warren Scottsboro HS -1:09.96 23:47.76 24:57.72
Chase Rose Hatton +2:33.04 26:21.01 23:47.97
Matthew Del Duca Franklin Road Academy -2:02.83 23:48.25 25:51.08
Sarah Beth Stair Vestavia Hills HS -27.42 23:48.75 24:16.17
Garret Mann Clements -28.60 23:51.78 24:20.38
Emanuel Gonzalez Tanner -3:42.37 23:51.98 27:34.35
Maddie Jeffery Prattville Christian Academy +29.24 24:21.87 23:52.63
Madison Scott Oxford High School (AL) -5:06.31 23:54.37 29:00.68
Ty Bates Mars Hill Bible -2:10.78 23:55.32 26:06.10
Rachel Chestnut Collierville High School +1:59.21 25:56.56 23:57.35
Ansley Flowers Enterprise High -2:12.18 23:59.49 26:11.67
Kelsey Shotwell Moody -2:45.87 24:02.45 26:48.32
Matt Wisner East Lawrence High School -3:09.27 24:03.77 27:13.04
Ethan Hoenig Athens High School +55.25 24:59.76 24:04.51
Anna Thrasher Sipsey Valley High School -1:49.95 24:05.70 25:55.65
Sydney McKinnon Mars Hill Bible +1:03.60 25:09.62 24:06.02
Olivia Hutchins Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1:11.81 25:19.56 24:07.75
Darby Moore Clements -5.12 24:07.92 24:13.04
Wyatt Borkowsky Cartersville High School +32.31 24:40.75 24:08.44
Beth Donlon Father Ryan High School -46.28 24:08.51 24:54.79
Kara Yowell Station Camp High School -13.06 24:09.08 24:22.14
Emily Hill Deshler High School +29.26 24:39.26 24:10.00
Hayden Wynn Austin -2:13.61 24:10.07 26:23.68
Skylar Farr Scottsboro HS -2.02 24:12.07 24:14.09
Erik Garcia Central - Clay County +17.85 24:32.76 24:14.91
Valerie Forsythe Wilson High School -2:25.21 24:17.42 26:42.63
Eli Owens Mars Hill Bible -1:47.31 24:17.85 26:05.16
Alyssa Mosley Alexandria High School +22.33 24:41.13 24:18.80
Hudson Cornett Trinity Presbyterian School -1:15.18 24:19.19 25:34.37
Lillie Roberts Colbert Heights -5:37.24 24:20.04 29:57.28
Ashton Higgins Central - Clay County +29.91 24:50.40 24:20.49
Luke McMinn Oneonta +1:49.24 26:10.18 24:20.94
Alex Frazier Wetumpka -4:18.85 24:21.01 28:39.86
Caroline Teal Oneonta -4:22.25 24:21.15 28:43.40
Brian Hill Deshler High School +5:29.97 29:51.91 24:21.94
Colton Owen Lauderdale County +2:25.66 26:47.72 24:22.06
Kiley Hannon Ravenwood High School -2:22.00 24:22.45 26:44.45
Kaelyn Albright Oxford High School (AL) +24.22 24:46.70 24:22.48
Sarah Tankersley Houston High School +12.57 24:35.12 24:22.55
Enslee Clough Southside-Gadsden +2:00.12 26:22.86 24:22.74
Levi Wilkinson Skyline High School -36.40 24:22.75 24:59.15
Carlie Pendley Haleyville High School -2:45.24 24:24.23 27:09.47
Riley Edge Hernando High School +11.04 24:35.30 24:24.26
Taylor Ligon Franklin High School -1:59.78 24:24.53 26:24.31
Kaylee Jackson Colbert Heights -1:12.68 24:25.05 25:37.73
Taylor Haber Station Camp High School -40.66 24:25.41 25:06.07
Grace Lovell Briarwood Christian School +1.28 24:27.26 24:25.98
Ana Salvagno Franklin Road Academy +26.05 24:52.19 24:26.14
Isabel Burgess Homewood HS -31.60 24:26.78 24:58.38
Sarah Akin Independence High School +1:38.88 26:05.72 24:26.84
Emma Mitchell Morristown-West High School -35.57 24:27.04 25:02.61
Ellen Getter Merrol Hyde Magnet -12.53 24:27.15 24:39.68
Sidonia Cannon Franklin High School -43.36 24:27.51 25:10.87
Brandon Bernard Deshler High School -40.60 24:27.51 25:08.11
Haley Hickman Spain Park +6.76 24:34.48 24:27.72
Elijah Naugher Trinity Presbyterian School -42.36 24:28.56 25:10.92
Van Christian Franklin Road Academy -1:35.57 24:28.64 26:04.21
Kaylee Rich Southside-Gadsden -1:46.61 24:28.64 26:15.25
Asia Pleasants Paul W. Bryant High School +1:26.96 25:56.75 24:29.79
Olivia Braswell Hewitt-Trussville HS -1:28.02 24:30.49 25:58.51
Lanora Hill Southside-Gadsden -0.47 24:31.22 24:31.69
Hannah Chapman Pearl High School +3.98 24:35.33 24:31.35
Corrie Parks Spain Park +1:38.18 26:10.36 24:32.18
Fred Wiersig Huntsville HS -7:17.04 24:32.86 31:49.90
Abigail Ohmer Father Ryan High School -1:07.92 24:33.04 25:40.96
Maggie Loes Franklin High School +1:05.05 25:38.87 24:33.82
Maddi Taylor Westminster Christian Academy HS +1:34.36 26:08.46 24:34.10
Maddie Tibbetts Athens High School +2:18.33 26:52.58 24:34.25
Olivia Marsh Lawrence County HS -19.51 24:34.25 24:53.76
Kaylee Chism Winfield City High School -3:54.39 24:35.25 28:29.64
Caleb Conner Mars Hill Bible -1.44 24:35.39 24:36.83
Carlos Hernandez West Morgan +50.01 25:25.63 24:35.62
Bryant Stephens Priceville -3:47.38 24:35.83 28:23.21
Nathan Lovvorn American Christian Academy -2.66 24:36.21 24:38.87
Madison Frnka Holly Pond +1:17.15 25:53.63 24:36.48
Mary Claire Armistead Brentwood High School -47.49 24:37.75 25:25.24
Sarah Holston Prattville High School -2:27.79 24:37.86 27:05.65
Robin Brantley Winfield City High School -1:48.22 24:38.99 26:27.21
Martha Grace Maddox Spain Park -52.48 24:39.12 25:31.60
Neil Thornburg Tuscaloosa County -5:12.14 24:41.23 29:53.37
McKenzie Parker Trinity Presbyterian School +1:33.22 26:15.66 24:42.44
John Kelly Lincoln +1:50.81 26:33.48 24:42.67
Alexis Garcia Wilson Central High School +56.49 25:39.32 24:42.83
Ben Rose American Christian Academy +1:22.15 26:05.05 24:42.90
Hannah Rains Saint James +5:43.04 30:26.68 24:43.64
Bela Gebhardt Station Camp High School +1:56.74 26:40.86 24:44.12
Allison Williams Holy Spirit Catholic High School +45.91 25:32.38 24:46.47
Chloe Smith Catholic - Montgomery -1:18.12 24:46.70 26:04.82
Taylor Hood Southside-Gadsden +35.68 25:22.98 24:47.30
Anna Aaron Haleyville High School +10.92 24:58.56 24:47.64
John Robert Ellis Haleyville High School -30.58 24:48.34 25:18.92
Calee Copley Lauderdale County +2:01.49 26:50.42 24:48.93
Savanah Stewart Winfield City High School -2:25.24 24:49.01 27:14.25
Jenna Galloway Brentwood High School -3.76 24:49.75 24:53.51
Juan Gaspar Austin -39.48 24:50.45 25:29.93
Mackenna Walker Muscle Shoals High -1:56.97 24:52.66 26:49.63
Laura Claire Bollinger Hewitt-Trussville HS -33.29 24:53.06 25:26.35
Jadyn Stewart Centennial High School +22.75 25:16.88 24:54.13
Riley Miller Haleyville High School +6:18.59 31:13.48 24:54.89
Garrett Clark Haleyville High School +7:11.28 32:06.72 24:55.44
Sean Ward Thompson +1:07.74 26:03.42 24:55.68
Sunni Graber Thompson +1:39.51 26:36.85 24:57.34
Anna Zyriek Harding Academy +2:32.78 27:31.29 24:58.51
Taylor Stroud Northside +50.32 25:48.85 24:58.53
Lizzie Ross Chattanooga Christian School +29.45 25:28.12 24:58.67
Jacob Milender Colbert Heights -2:01.78 25:01.19 27:02.97
Austin Kimbrough Deshler High School -45.10 25:04.35 25:49.45
Amber Gay Prattville Christian Academy +3:03.85 28:10.13 25:06.28
Taylor Burkhart Muscle Shoals High -3:09.47 25:06.44 28:15.91
Lindsey Rich Southside-Gadsden -3:49.88 25:08.00 28:57.88
Rachel Crask Southside-Gadsden -1:26.23 25:08.87 26:35.10
Jordan Tidwell Tuscaloosa County -2:56.84 25:11.08 28:07.92
Allison Strong Vestavia Hills HS -1:30.24 25:12.30 26:42.54
Aaron White Centennial High School -5:09.60 25:14.48 30:24.08
Avery Johnson Homewood HS -3:27.25 25:14.59 28:41.84
Elizabeth Bedford Faith Christian +41.37 25:56.44 25:15.07
Andrew Day James Clemens +37.00 25:53.26 25:16.26
Juliana Hudry Decatur Heritage Christian Academy -39.41 25:20.16 25:59.57
Robert Curtis Brewer +1:29.19 26:53.38 25:24.19
Elizabeth Portis Trinity Presbyterian School +1:18.59 26:43.29 25:24.70
Ragan Sanders James Clemens -2:04.83 25:24.84 27:29.67
Aamyia Lewis Helena High School -3:50.17 25:25.01 29:15.18
Logan Landers Deshler High School -1:16.11 25:26.91 26:43.02
Alex Weatherly West Morgan -59.08 25:27.14 26:26.22
Tiarra Baker Brentwood High School +17.58 25:46.78 25:29.20
Erin Betty Franklin Road Academy -23.43 25:29.77 25:53.20
Lizbeth Medina St Bernard -30.83 25:30.48 26:01.31
Ty Wilson Haleyville High School +3:01.78 28:33.69 25:31.91
Lauren Shepard Ravenwood High School -1:23.70 25:32.82 26:56.52
Morgan Williamson Chelsea High School -26.14 25:33.44 25:59.58
Layken Morgan Wetumpka -2:15.91 25:33.49 27:49.40
Lindsay Vankirk Westminster Christian Academy HS -1:18.48 25:34.41 26:52.89
Briley Pitt East Lawrence High School +1:39.21 27:13.63 25:34.42
Grace Miller Westminster Christian Academy HS +3:50.49 29:25.23 25:34.74
Hailey Holbert Wetumpka -3:00.11 25:37.56 28:37.67
Sophie Petrovic Holy Spirit Catholic High School -1:54.24 25:38.75 27:32.99
Lauren Reynolds Nolensville High School -30.91 25:39.61 26:10.52
Metztli Munoz Cartersville High School +33.38 26:13.03 25:39.65
Jovany Herrera Tanner -4:00.86 25:39.85 29:40.71
Hannah Chen Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet +1:42.06 27:24.63 25:42.57
Cate Howell Independence High School -3.24 25:45.07 25:48.31
Peyton Pylant Providence Christian School +1:20.66 27:06.00 25:45.34
Cole Walker Sipsey Valley High School -9.39 25:45.89 25:55.28
Makayla Bouthillette Wetumpka -2:03.12 25:46.04 27:49.16
Babette Steele Morristown-East High School -26.19 25:46.37 26:12.56
Emma Collett Cold Springs -1:54.02 25:46.43 27:40.45
Sadie Kimbrough Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -1.12 25:48.73 25:49.85
Kennedy Sparks Jacksonville -3.05 25:51.01 25:54.06
Madison Oakman Spain Park -25.30 25:51.51 26:16.81
Lauren Hammett Thompson -48.13 25:59.19 26:47.32
Katie Scott Troy Calera +2:30.37 28:31.03 26:00.66
Marina Hernandez West Morgan -2:45.81 26:03.60 28:49.41
Riana Roper Thompson +1:24.16 27:28.68 26:04.52
Allie Gilliam Chattanooga Christian School -37.53 26:05.21 26:42.74
Anna Posey Winfield City High School +1:13.50 27:19.01 26:05.51
Faith Rutherford Riverdale High School +1:34.58 27:41.01 26:06.43
Joshua Forte Prattville Christian Academy +2:33.28 28:40.58 26:07.30
Grayson Cole West Morgan +2:31.01 28:38.38 26:07.37
Riley Anand Chattanooga Christian School -1:26.74 26:10.37 27:37.11
Zoe Henson Colbert Heights -1:18.48 26:12.31 27:30.79
Audrey Robison Oxford High School (AL) -32.50 26:13.29 26:45.79
Emily Hodgson Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -2:41.56 26:14.85 28:56.41
Anna Kate Blissett Trinity Presbyterian School -42.56