Jesse Owens Classic 2017

Oakville, AL

Jesse Owens Classic 2017 vs 18th Annual Jesse Owens Classic 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -277 3105 3382
Overall Average +30.32 22:39.41 22:09.09
1st-10th Place +9.37 15:51.16 15:41.79
1st-25th Place +16.08 16:09.69 15:53.60
1st-50th Place +15.85 16:24.70 16:08.85
1st-100th Place +14.29 16:41.69 16:27.40
Common Athletes -- -- 1257
Ran Faster 31 646 615
Ran Season Best -195 296 491
Average Time +2.25 21:45.15 21:42.89
Median Time -4.56 21:17.26 21:21.82
Middle 80% Times -0.88 21:25.65 21:26.53
Top 10% Times -5.18 17:02.77 17:07.95
Top 25% Times -6.06 17:49.76 17:55.82
Top 50% Times -5.32 19:00.43 19:05.75
Bottom 50% Times +9.82 24:27.79 24:17.97
Bottom 25% Times +18.12 26:31.42 26:13.31
Bottom 10% Times +34.73 29:05.26 28:30.52
Average Difference +2.37 -- --
Median Difference -57.69 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1.58 -- --
Top 10% Difference -6.37 -- --
Top 50% Difference -5.31 -- --
Top 25% Difference -4.48 -- --
Top 50% Difference -5.31 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +10.25 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +18.71 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +41.65 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Will Stone Homewood HS -18.51 15:22.32 15:40.83
James Sweeney Vestavia Hills HS -46.76 15:25.01 16:11.77
Davis Bove Centennial High School -7.72 15:47.06 15:54.78
Seth Bowden Maryville High School -30.62 15:48.61 16:19.23
Brandon DeMarcus Lee Thompson -0.82 15:58.01 15:58.83
Dawson Reed Siegel High School -1:18.66 16:01.69 17:20.35
Charlie Lott Trinity Presbyterian School -31.21 16:02.43 16:33.64
Matthew Estopinal Randolph School -48.95 16:06.26 16:55.21
Baylor Franklin Wilson Central High School +29.36 16:39.11 16:09.75
Max Zani Franklin High School -37.44 16:12.53 16:49.97
Evan Crawford Enterprise High -1:38.71 16:15.09 17:53.80
Gabriel Henneberger Enterprise High -56.67 16:19.13 17:15.80
Jonathan Conricode Father Ryan High School +30.24 16:49.92 16:19.68
Eli Wilhite Cullman -38.82 16:20.28 16:59.10
Charlie Trower Spain Park -28.07 16:21.43 16:49.50
Fuji Anday Central Magnet High School -12.59 16:21.99 16:34.58
Aden Maddox Pearl High School +30.03 16:53.53 16:23.50
Thomas Wolfe Hewitt-Trussville HS -1:11.10 16:24.17 17:35.27
Diego Zuazua Nolensville High School +1:10.48 17:36.07 16:25.59
Tanner King Northside -16.53 16:26.36 16:42.89
Parker Phegley Nolensville High School -1:10.27 16:26.92 17:37.19
Matthew Rigsby Ravenwood High School -12.75 16:30.18 16:42.93
Noah Flynn Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +32.49 17:02.76 16:30.27
Eli Cramer Riverdale High School -23.25 16:31.15 16:54.40
Andrew Sweeney St Bernard +2.48 16:34.71 16:32.23
Jackson Thomas Grissom HS -52.45 16:32.35 17:24.80
Will Hileman Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -33.62 16:35.08 17:08.70
Grant Walker Catholic - Montgomery +38.89 17:16.10 16:37.21
Zach Howard Briarwood Christian School +1:41.18 18:19.09 16:37.91
Ryan Knapp Father Ryan High School -27.04 16:38.97 17:06.01
Andrew Mingus Auburn -12.66 16:39.62 16:52.28
Tony Mack Pearl High School -21.86 16:40.84 17:02.70
Gabe Forbes Station Camp High School +47.53 17:29.23 16:41.70
Jaden Hunter Station Camp High School +2:01.42 18:43.32 16:41.90
Cory Anthony Wetumpka -23.01 16:42.60 17:05.61
Fuad Qushair Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -17.35 16:42.76 17:00.11
Jordan Shirley Central Magnet High School +1:19.20 18:02.07 16:42.87
Won Heo LAMP (Loveless) +44.54 17:30.88 16:46.34
Connor Sims Brewer -10.16 16:46.34 16:56.50
Kevin Frost Ravenwood High School +8.25 16:54.90 16:46.65
Joseph Wohlers American Christian Academy +1:26.89 18:13.56 16:46.67
Evan Rogers Auburn -51.20 16:47.00 17:38.20
Morgan Becker Spain Park +2:25.88 19:13.48 16:47.60
Davis Holdbrooks Winfield City High School -57.91 16:48.29 17:46.20
Avery Wood Bartlett High School -4.18 16:48.37 16:52.55
Ethan Selph Hebron Christian -48.56 16:48.90 17:37.46
Jacob Warner Spain Park +4.31 16:53.41 16:49.10
Jean Pierre LeRoux Bob Jones -1.53 16:49.37 16:50.90
Grant Pody Wilson Central High School +23.90 17:13.29 16:49.39
Andrew Hendry Independence High School +12.93 17:02.45 16:49.52
Matthew Young Franklin High School +48.17 17:39.31 16:51.14
Taylor Ray American Christian Academy +6.10 16:57.81 16:51.71
Allan Anderson Grissom HS -12.43 16:52.57 17:05.00
Brendan Hill Bartlett High School +7.56 17:00.76 16:53.20
Tucker Adkison Cullman -58.29 16:53.81 17:52.10
Jake Maddox Saint James +32.47 17:26.34 16:53.87
John Ingram Vestavia Hills HS -18.69 16:53.89 17:12.58
Beck Wilkes Winfield City High School -13.30 16:53.98 17:07.28
Tate Ogburn Auburn -32.66 16:54.14 17:26.80
Josh Jenkins Hewitt-Trussville HS -25.34 16:54.29 17:19.63
Patrick Spurgeon Pearl High School -5.61 16:54.49 17:00.10
C.J. Lang Cold Springs +59.95 17:55.15 16:55.20
Blaine Metcalf Morristown-West High School -2.15 16:55.81 16:57.96
Bryce Keefover Oak Mountain HS -7.17 16:57.01 17:04.18
Brandon Potra Hebron Christian -3.14 16:57.13 17:00.27
Caleb Dingbaum Hartselle -14.06 16:57.44 17:11.50
Russell Riggan Wilson Central High School +40.15 17:38.71 16:58.56
Joseph Gilroy Vestavia Hills HS +1.19 17:00.11 16:58.92
George Dedes Maryville High School -44.58 16:59.15 17:43.73
Cooper Atkins Scottsboro HS -8.98 16:59.37 17:08.35
David Barrett American Christian Academy +22.89 17:22.45 16:59.56
Pierson Nelson Summit High School +22.82 17:22.82 17:00.00
Cameron Bell Pearl High School +55.09 17:55.79 17:00.70
Hayden Judge Scottsboro HS +42.38 17:44.00 17:01.62
Zachary Kroeger Catholic - Montgomery +1:44.10 18:45.90 17:01.80
Cole Arrington Auburn -42.29 17:02.01 17:44.30
Cody Robertson Northside -1:15.17 17:02.50 18:17.67
Carter Myers Ravenwood High School +41.16 17:44.81 17:03.65
Jacob Wyatt Thompson -58.87 17:04.41 18:03.28
Travis Jones Bartlett High School -57.28 17:04.91 18:02.19
James Cain Priceville -44.04 17:05.20 17:49.24
Devin Berry Scottsboro HS -30.51 17:05.38 17:35.89
Garrison Wheeler Signal Mountain High School -45.73 17:07.97 17:53.70
Dawson Oliver Trinity Presbyterian School -3.10 17:08.34 17:11.44
Ryland Jones Greeneville High School -39.43 17:08.37 17:47.80
Cameron Moore Independence High School -1:05.36 17:08.60 18:13.96
Michael Fabiano Hebron Christian +13.14 17:21.97 17:08.83
Taylor Nails Southside-Gadsden -13.71 17:09.09 17:22.80
Blake Vaughn Helena High School +0.11 17:10.21 17:10.10
Alvin Finch Homewood HS -12.30 17:11.71 17:24.01
Hamza Abusammour Haleyville High School -9.33 17:12.09 17:21.42
Jonathan Hu LAMP (Loveless) +32.18 17:45.87 17:13.69
Kagen Sutton Hatton +55.52 18:09.24 17:13.72
Jack Dang Ravenwood High School -16.36 17:13.72 17:30.08
Wyn Grantham Pearl High School +1:36.46 18:50.76 17:14.30
Jesus Pacheco Morristown-West High School +16.44 17:31.12 17:14.68
Ian Boer Father Ryan High School -42.65 17:14.74 17:57.39
Jackson Tucker Cullman +34.70 17:50.00 17:15.30
Hansen McCown Oak Mountain HS -19.86 17:15.44 17:35.30
Andrew Cox Franklin Road Academy -1:05.76 17:15.85 18:21.61
Elijah McKinley Spain Park +1:07.42 18:23.42 17:16.00
Harrison Blythe Evangelical Christian School -3:11.45 17:16.17 20:27.62
Davis Rangi Evangelical Christian School -37.01 17:16.23 17:53.24
Mitchell Shuttleworth Oak Mountain HS +1:50.47 19:06.81 17:16.34
Will Coleman Scottsboro HS +7.79 17:24.81 17:17.02
Chase Richardson East Limestone High School +1:30.97 18:48.09 17:17.12
Will Thompson Cullman -44.30 17:17.70 18:02.00
Cole Dillard Spain Park +6.22 17:24.22 17:18.00
Jack Gray Homewood HS -35.71 17:18.06 17:53.77
John Owen Yoste Oxford High School (MS) -17.53 17:18.27 17:35.80
Will Franklin Montgomery Academy +17.29 17:35.92 17:18.63
Grayson Holbert Vestavia Hills HS +8.05 17:27.67 17:19.62
Thomas Cousins Thompson -36.46 17:19.66 17:56.12
Isaac Reimer Independence High School +26.14 17:46.32 17:20.18
Carter Clark Trinity Presbyterian School +7.69 17:28.17 17:20.48
Hal Leighton Scottsboro HS -16.57 17:20.49 17:37.06
Blake Fugel Hebron Christian +22.82 17:43.47 17:20.65
Bobby Parsons Scottsboro HS -8.32 17:20.89 17:29.21
Connor Smythe Station Camp High School -1:38.09 17:20.91 18:59.00
Sam Miller Station Camp High School -33.47 17:23.23 17:56.70
Justin Dummer Grissom HS -19.23 17:24.07 17:43.30
Joe Hoots Father Ryan High School -0.49 17:24.21 17:24.70
Jonah Barrett Oak Mountain HS +57.68 18:22.62 17:24.94
Carson Spruiell Hewitt-Trussville HS +2:26.42 19:51.56 17:25.14
Ethan Rhoden Franklin Road Academy -35.18 17:25.88 18:01.06
Azariah Kipchumba Homewood HS -20.86 17:27.00 17:47.86
Keegan Reimer Independence High School +26.38 17:53.65 17:27.27
Lucas Call Spring Hill High School -20.17 17:28.33 17:48.50
Nick Roberson West Limestone +59.61 18:28.09 17:28.48
Blake Terry Lawrence County HS -1.88 17:29.76 17:31.64
John Porterfield Westminster School at Oak Mountain +27.28 17:57.23 17:29.95
Aidan Barton Independence High School -50.87 17:30.19 18:21.06
David Adams Pearl High School -8.85 17:30.34 17:39.19
John Deckbar Father Ryan High School +5.83 17:36.24 17:30.41
Benson Atkins Scottsboro HS +25.73 17:56.40 17:30.67
Wells Rutland Trinity Presbyterian School -13.86 17:32.29 17:46.15
Roque Torres Austin +5.53 17:37.83 17:32.30
Koby Flippo Wilson High School -51.33 17:32.33 18:23.66
Nolan McGinnity Ravenwood High School +1:04.01 18:36.98 17:32.97
William Morrison Vestavia Hills HS -29.35 17:33.69 18:03.04
Caleb Goats Nolensville High School -55.85 17:34.17 18:30.02
Alec Beaman Centennial High School -24.70 17:34.32 17:59.02
David Crow Maryville High School -34.70 17:34.85 18:09.55
Daniel Duran Pearl High School -22.25 17:35.55 17:57.80
Landon English Wilson High School -21.09 17:36.87 17:57.96
Josh Crawford Enterprise High -1:03.60 17:37.20 18:40.80
Carson Bedics Homewood HS +24.42 18:01.66 17:37.24
Ej Moses Spain Park +21.77 17:59.59 17:37.82
Will Anderson Auburn +11.77 17:50.87 17:39.10
Luis Hernandez Morristown-West High School +16.80 17:56.42 17:39.62
Joseph Muse Lawrence County HS +27.52 18:07.37 17:39.85
Fletcher Curtis Enterprise High -44.88 17:40.69 18:25.57
Hunter Oubre Nolensville High School -1:13.26 17:40.83 18:54.09
Ben Gossett Scottsboro HS +0.18 17:41.30 17:41.12
Spencer Hodges Helena High School -11.19 17:41.81 17:53.00
Chandler Ferguson Thompson +34.85 18:16.85 17:42.00
Rylee Hertter Bartlett High School -1:52.82 17:42.24 19:35.06
Raleigh Stamps Rogers -48.43 17:42.27 18:30.70
Adison Cook Haleyville High School -1:03.94 17:43.79 18:47.73
Chip Powell Oxford High School (MS) -4.99 17:43.91 17:48.90
Pierce Moffett Westminster Christian Academy HS +13.03 17:57.24 17:44.21
Pierce Moffett Westminster School at Oak Mountain +13.03 17:57.24 17:44.21
Nick Gill Central Magnet High School +27.04 18:11.42 17:44.38
Malik Lawson Oxford High School (MS) -4.00 17:45.30 17:49.30
Landry Wells Central Magnet High School +43.16 18:28.79 17:45.63
Drake Patton Northside -3.50 17:45.89 17:49.39
Reed Robinson Oxford High School (AL) +37.64 18:24.14 17:46.50
Nick Hadley Centennial High School -39.85 17:47.34 18:27.19
Jonathan Collett Cold Springs -0.19 17:47.62 17:47.81
Joseph Schmidt Catholic - Montgomery -19.17 17:48.29 18:07.46
Dan Carter Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1:11.05 18:59.47 17:48.42
Gray Pullias Central Magnet High School +26.02 18:14.46 17:48.44
Kai Ozug Spain Park -18.00 17:48.91 18:06.91
John Niiler Northridge High School -1:28.47 17:49.53 19:18.00
Connor Howe Maryville High School -1.04 17:49.61 17:50.65
Aaron Dykes Hewitt-Trussville HS +1.10 17:51.83 17:50.73
Austin Abernathy West Limestone +35.50 18:26.38 17:50.88
Alan Munyon Cottage Hill Christian Academy +23.82 18:15.19 17:51.37
Joshua Richardson Chattanooga Christian School -1:05.56 17:51.56 18:57.12
Jay Armstrong Franklin High School -12.05 17:52.10 18:04.15
Jake Browning Summit High School +21.26 18:13.86 17:52.60
Matthew Adams Chattanooga Christian School +1:02.01 18:54.74 17:52.73
Talon Pritchard Helena High School +24.07 18:17.07 17:53.00
Mitchell Cook Westbrook Christian School -7.07 17:53.29 18:00.36
Connor Warren Homewood HS +5:33.64 23:27.17 17:53.53
Sebastian Jones Father Ryan High School +33.36 18:27.15 17:53.79
Trentan Williams Cold Springs -13.48 17:53.89 18:07.37
Robert Woodall Providence Christian School +1:02.60 18:56.63 17:54.03
Jonah Bird Signal Mountain High School +56.23 18:50.43 17:54.20
Gray Rutland Trinity Presbyterian School -51.60 17:54.41 18:46.01
Roman Toscano Franklin High School +59.46 18:54.02 17:54.56
Sam Baker St. Benedict at Auburndale -39.64 17:54.64 18:34.28
Edgar Medina Cullman -1:34.15 17:54.70 19:28.85
Walt Johnson Oxford High School (MS) -28.93 17:54.77 18:23.70
Cristian Garcia Centennial High School -44.21 17:55.49 18:39.70
Jacob Sykes Grissom HS -0.33 17:55.57 17:55.90
Justin Dowdle Moody -2.32 17:56.03 17:58.35
Wade Herren Briarwood Christian School -13.45 17:57.24 18:10.69
Chandler Porter Station Camp High School -29.87 17:57.63 18:27.50
Samuel Barrentine Northside -27.41 17:57.64 18:25.05
Eli Callender Central Magnet High School +18.08 18:16.37 17:58.29
Kenny Shirley Pearl High School +16.82 18:15.16 17:58.34
Aj Sheldrick James Clemens -1:20.15 17:59.04 19:19.19
Shafi Muhammad Bob Jones +6.72 18:06.72 18:00.00
Lance Phung LAMP (Loveless) -26.81 18:00.19 18:27.00
Mat Mathison Trinity Presbyterian School -53.69 18:00.25 18:53.94
Ben Hembree Pisgah High School +36.53 18:36.91 18:00.38
Sebastian Sanders Shades Valley High School/JCIB -1:06.87 18:00.93 19:07.80
Chase Manton Chattanooga Christian School -1:28.19 18:01.35 19:29.54
Chris Valencia Catholic - Montgomery +1:26.67 19:28.55 18:01.88
Jacob Hoback Father Ryan High School -28.65 18:03.19 18:31.84
Ignacio Ruiz de Olano Holtville +27.10 18:30.37 18:03.27
Micah Smith Hewitt-Trussville HS -19.97 18:03.53 18:23.50
William Love Vestavia Hills HS +1:16.95 19:21.70 18:04.75
Reed Robinson Father Ryan High School +2:06.00 20:10.79 18:04.79
Isaac Shore Spain Park +2:06.11 20:10.91 18:04.80
Jaden Vance Moody -19.49 18:05.34 18:24.83
Zach Wright Hartselle -4.46 18:07.14 18:11.60
Brady Cassell Homewood HS +22.82 18:30.06 18:07.24
Hawken Foote Hartselle -53.84 18:07.66 19:01.50
Andrew Gedgoudas Spain Park -40.75 18:08.05 18:48.80
Cole Pierce Catholic - Montgomery -1:45.65 18:08.24 19:53.89
Brady Cunningham Oak Mountain HS -4.58 18:08.28 18:12.86
Trace Hannah Sipsey Valley High School -52.76 18:08.32 19:01.08
Ryan Haas Morristown-West High School -3.13 18:08.39 18:11.52
Cristian Caban-Woodham Enterprise High -1:31.72 18:08.78 19:40.50
Carson Sheumaker Central Magnet High School +2.17 18:11.23 18:09.06
Aubrey McGlaun Montgomery Academy +29.55 18:38.73 18:09.18
Alex Shah James Clemens +8.90 18:18.40 18:09.50
Caleb Guthery St Bernard +9.14 18:18.84 18:09.70
Sam Leslie Catholic - Montgomery -23.34 18:09.82 18:33.16
Preston Webb Station Camp High School -56.76 18:10.18 19:06.94
Lee Thomas Randolph School -15.48 18:10.25 18:25.73
Evan Kimes Columbia Academy -16.32 18:10.92 18:27.24
Luke Doe Thompson -1:14.32 18:11.04 19:25.36
Thomas Garsnett Central Magnet High School +1:46.49 19:59.20 18:12.71
Trey Hilton Pearl High School -1:20.06 18:12.99 19:33.05
Alex Baker Vestavia Hills HS -1:52.31 18:13.59 20:05.90
Aaron Hicks Summit High School -1:20.31 18:14.39 19:34.70
Josh Scherer Oak Mountain HS -4.12 18:14.58 18:18.70
Ethan Becker Morristown-West High School -48.86 18:14.99 19:03.85
Cannon Kvicala James Clemens -26.38 18:15.52 18:41.90
Nathan Sia Morristown-West High School -0.47 18:15.66 18:16.13
Ryan Maudsley Southside-Gadsden -1:44.69 18:16.11 20:00.80
Bradly Spindle Bob Jones +9.91 18:26.21 18:16.30
Scott Hanby Spain Park -48.01 18:16.32 19:04.33
Henry Astor Maryville High School -1:05.79 18:16.78 19:22.57
Samantha Rogers Auburn -57.51 18:17.02 19:14.53
Luis Rodriguez Alexandria High School -0.63 18:17.43 18:18.06
Trevon Miller Ravenwood High School -15.12 18:18.38 18:33.50
Landon Price Sipsey Valley High School -29.28 18:18.67 18:47.95
Kristian Nolden Pearl High School +56.34 19:15.94 18:19.60
Alan Colunga Grissom HS -30.46 18:20.14 18:50.60
Tyler Chamberlain Maryville High School -10.46 18:20.34 18:30.80
Max Hodges Moody +1:25.49 19:45.86 18:20.37
Jairo Lopez Hatton -51.16 18:21.26 19:12.42
John Bownds Decatur High School +3.30 18:25.00 18:21.70
Carter Chandler Montgomery Academy +1:03.24 19:25.01 18:21.77
Chase Irland Athens High School -13.59 18:21.91 18:35.50
Peter Gonzalez Decatur High School -24.41 18:22.39 18:46.80
Stephen Ackerman Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -31.15 18:22.65 18:53.80
Colby Rogers Station Camp High School -1:11.00 18:22.79 19:33.79
Isaiah Rouse Homewood HS -8.19 18:22.97 18:31.16
Max Lowery Thompson -8.92 18:23.04 18:31.96
Jack Zhao Central Magnet High School +2:12.95 20:36.39 18:23.44
Joshua Sproul Enterprise High +4.91 18:28.51 18:23.60
Tadd Hancock Scottsboro HS -1:26.76 18:23.68 19:50.44
Ben Guzman Franklin High School -1:07.74 18:24.78 19:32.52
David Lundey Auburn +33.52 18:58.62 18:25.10
David Story Ravenwood High School -5.96 18:25.10 18:31.06
Andy Harris Hebron Christian -0.48 18:25.38 18:25.86
Sam Gray Spain Park +1:02.20 19:28.03 18:25.83
Jack Schamban Randolph School -26.95 18:25.89 18:52.84
Carson Graves Hatton -3:28.00 18:26.11 21:54.11
Matthew Williams Riverdale High School +53.25 19:19.54 18:26.29
Presley Miles Saint James -10.87 18:26.44 18:37.31
Braden Garrison Westmoreland High School +11.98 18:38.95 18:26.97
Grayson McPherson Riverdale High School -3.26 18:27.50 18:30.76
Colby Corum Lauderdale County -36.18 18:28.09 19:04.27
Quinn Butler Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -4.27 18:28.58 18:32.85
Jacob Velez Greeneville High School -55.50 18:29.00 19:24.50
David Zuo Bob Jones -17.43 18:29.87 18:47.30
Alex Warr Memphis University School -22.28 18:31.24 18:53.52
Foster Sims Brewer +1:04.11 19:35.81 18:31.70
Brennan Worrell Wetumpka -48.78 18:31.85 19:20.63
Tyler Higgenbottom Maryville High School -2:25.61 18:32.07 20:57.68
Adam Bolton Northridge High School -2:09.63 18:32.17 20:41.80
Josh vonEschenbach Enterprise High -11.84 18:32.19 18:44.03
Chase Callahan Sipsey Valley High School -1:16.72 18:32.30 19:49.02
Andrew Hall Athens Bible School -52.66 18:33.43 19:26.09
Owen Bruce Oxford High School (MS) -12.23 18:34.42 18:46.65
Ruri Figueroa Asbury +4:45.43 23:20.45 18:35.02
Dylan Hulsey Oxford High School (AL) -26.97 18:35.03 19:02.00
Andrew Precise Vestavia Hills HS -2.10 18:35.51 18:37.61
Brayden Henderson Brewer -38.82 18:36.68 19:15.50
Eric Rabadan Hartselle -17.13 18:37.47 18:54.60
Eric Xing Randolph School -2:42.80 18:37.59 21:20.39
Curran Neenan Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet +37.16 19:15.76 18:38.60
Avery Heath Oak Mountain HS +1:55.30 20:34.26 18:38.96
Bryce Schultz Hartselle +1:30.58 20:09.68 18:39.10
Austin Cleghorn Catholic - Montgomery -1:02.58 18:39.67 19:42.25
Nathan Cardel Central Magnet High School +3.03 18:43.16 18:40.13
Tommy Bollschweiler Maryville High School +6.27 18:46.77 18:40.50
Seth Walker Cold Springs -1:03.74 18:41.00 19:44.74
Carson Meloan Station Camp High School -35.98 18:41.36 19:17.34
Kyle VanKirk Westminster Christian Academy HS -32.57 18:41.38 19:13.95
Evan Henson Station Camp High School +6.42 18:48.52 18:42.10
Nick Gobich Central Magnet High School +12.38 18:55.34 18:42.96
Gabe Rissman Prattville High School -1:12.78 18:43.38 19:56.16
Justin Seagroves Lawrence County HS -1:21.82 18:44.21 20:06.03
Kayd Hightower White Plains -1:17.89 18:44.45 20:02.34
Alexander Duykers Brewer -37.80 18:44.70 19:22.50
Preston White Cullman +50.93 19:36.56 18:45.63
Jason Collier Pearl High School +3.64 18:49.60 18:45.96
Malachi Gorga Maryville High School +42.35 19:28.32 18:45.97
Luke Avery Maryville High School -50.83 18:46.04 19:36.87
Jacob Ingram Moody -1:29.77 18:46.36 20:16.13
Will Grimmett Cold Springs -36.52 18:48.03 19:24.55
Cooper Reynolds Westminster Christian Academy HS +2.41 18:50.59 18:48.18
Cooper Reynolds Westminster School at Oak Mountain +2.41 18:50.59 18:48.18
Quentin Heffley Oneonta +1:02.95 19:52.58 18:49.63
Michael Geoffrey Crisler Opelika High School +0.53 18:50.66 18:50.13
Sadie Cook Independence High School -44.57 18:50.92 19:35.49
Arnob Guha LAMP (Loveless) +12.99 19:04.12 18:51.13
Collin Walker Hamilton -2:04.14 18:51.59 20:55.73
Jack Porter LAMP (Loveless) -1:12.47 18:52.04 20:04.51
John Paul Evans Oak Mountain HS -46.45 18:52.45 19:38.90
Caden Hendrickson Jacksonville +12.40 19:05.29 18:52.89
Aaron Spurger Cold Springs +7.61 19:00.68 18:53.07
Rob Saville Helena High School -1:47.46 18:53.22 20:40.68
Parker Sellers Holly Pond -2:40.49 18:53.54 21:34.03
Maggie Layer Morristown-West High School +2:34.49 21:28.13 18:53.64
Aaron Foster Wetumpka +57.93 19:51.72 18:53.79
Becca Billman American Christian Academy +8.87 19:02.80 18:53.93
Ryan Stallsmith Nolensville High School -50.44 18:55.47 19:45.91
John Ramsey Saint James -56.64 18:55.85 19:52.49
Hawthorne Ramsey Saint James +14.54 19:10.45 18:55.91
Tyler Barringer Hatton -41.63 18:56.15 19:37.78
Ethan Greene Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:09.21 20:06.01 18:56.80
Bryant Wood Briarwood Christian School +34.25 19:31.35 18:57.10
Jason Begg Oak Mountain HS +10.47 19:07.91 18:57.44
Tj Gennari Chelsea High School +21.02 19:18.71 18:57.69
Harper McGowan Auburn +2.44 19:00.73 18:58.29
Jathan Greer Lawrence County HS +55.86 19:54.85 18:58.99
Faith Brown Station Camp High School +4.87 19:04.14 18:59.27
Walt Nichols Summit High School +2:19.34 21:19.84 19:00.50
Owen Johnson Central Magnet High School -38.22 19:01.04 19:39.26
Braxton McFall Jacksonville +11.81 19:12.96 19:01.15
Christian Neff Independence High School -30.55 19:01.23 19:31.78
Haijun Si Nolensville High School -6.97 19:01.45 19:08.42
Christian Henry Morristown-West High School -47.91 19:01.49 19:49.40
Jack Leoni St. Benedict at Auburndale -57.54 19:01.74 19:59.28
Christopher Sampson Providence Christian School -2:45.82 19:01.87 21:47.69
Alex Watson Spain Park +1:44.36 20:46.28 19:01.92
Jase Moore Pisgah High School +4.67 19:06.67 19:02.00
Sara Pacer Auburn -25.56 19:02.19 19:27.75
Caleb Nutt Columbia Central High School +32.77 19:35.27 19:02.50
Jacob Lovelace Lawrence County HS -44.39 19:02.67 19:47.06
Celie Jackson Homewood HS -29.28 19:03.06 19:32.34
Daniel Sellers Trinity Presbyterian School +34.84 19:38.32 19:03.48
Jamarquis Perkins Tuscaloosa County -1:48.31 19:05.19 20:53.50
Heath Varmette Grissom HS +14.51 19:19.82 19:05.31
Cody Hill Deshler High School -1:50.13 19:05.58 20:55.71
Jake Tamburello Vestavia Hills HS +1:19.23 20:26.60 19:07.37
Josh McDaniel Hamilton -1:12.52 19:07.76 20:20.28
Murphy Wright Homewood HS +34.30 19:42.54 19:08.24
Isaac Dollar Asbury -7.98 19:08.60 19:16.58
Cassidy Winter West Limestone +1:30.75 20:39.49 19:08.74
Harris Washington Saint James -1:57.10 19:08.78 21:05.88
Luke Sauls Haleyville High School -37.15 19:09.05 19:46.20
Cole Akridge Cold Springs -26.22 19:09.21 19:35.43
Zackery Reynolds Holly Pond -14.30 19:10.17 19:24.47
Carter Hamilton Station Camp High School -22.49 19:10.44 19:32.93
Philip Cain Priceville +56.02 20:07.04 19:11.02
Dakota Putman Rogers -5.16 19:11.77 19:16.93
Liam Huff Maryville High School -2:36.33 19:11.90 21:48.23
Camille Smith Central Magnet High School -1:50.33 19:12.40 21:02.73
Garett Schneider Independence High School -1:30.53 19:12.61 20:43.14
Kevin Zeng Bartlett High School -45.71 19:13.10 19:58.81
Cayne Balta Colbert Heights +55.95 20:09.34 19:13.39
Will Farris Haleyville High School -4.00 19:13.95 19:17.95
Gavin Belfry Morristown-West High School -20.22 19:15.00 19:35.22
Tyler Noland Oak Mountain HS +29.33 19:44.83 19:15.50
Jamie Blaylock Ravenwood High School +0.65 19:16.37 19:15.72
Jentzen Moore Holy Spirit Catholic High School -12.25 19:15.99 19:28.24
Henry Britton Trinity Presbyterian School -50.45 19:17.22 20:07.67
Sarah Parnell Auburn -1:12.76 19:18.23 20:30.99
John Farmer Westminster Christian Academy HS -12.17 19:18.35 19:30.52
Caroline Cherry Brentwood High School +59.56 20:17.97 19:18.41
Fernando Aguilera Columbia Central High School +1:05.14 20:24.94 19:19.80
Troy Saint Skyline High School -7.74 19:20.71 19:28.45
Erik Bazan Thompson -50.54 19:20.81 20:11.35
Brett Harrell Priceville -21.45 19:20.96 19:42.41
Guy Greenhaw Athens High School +7.06 19:28.16 19:21.10
Tykell Jones Opelika High School +3.85 19:25.53 19:21.68
David Hodgson American Christian Academy +15.59 19:37.35 19:21.76
Vadim Lanai Franklin High School -2:07.43 19:22.46 21:29.89
Ethan Ward Riverdale High School +29.07 19:52.04 19:22.97
Nate Wilkins Helena High School -24.16 19:23.32 19:47.48
Laith Qushair James Clemens -40.99 19:23.97 20:04.96
Dylan Irvin East Limestone High School +1:18.09 20:42.17 19:24.08
Sheridan Hill Shades Valley High School/JCIB +2:13.16 21:37.66 19:24.50
Hoang Truong Davidson +24.93 19:49.66 19:24.73
Damion Horn Spring Hill High School -19.42 19:25.18 19:44.60
Garrett Ellison Pisgah High School -54.80 19:25.68 20:20.48
Misael Reyes Oxford High School (AL) -12.01 19:25.69 19:37.70
Ridge Medlock Pisgah High School -2:20.21 19:25.89 21:46.10
Matthew McCarrell Moody +38.59 20:04.79 19:26.20
Derrick Banks Bolton High School -59.52 19:26.70 20:26.22
Alex Rosen Ravenwood High School +2.95 19:30.24 19:27.29
Sarah Sneed Riverdale High School +55.14 20:22.45 19:27.31
Tyler Malone Rogers -8.36 19:27.34 19:35.70
Christopher Waddell Athens Bible School +44.11 20:12.53 19:28.42
Charlie Hamilton Vestavia Hills HS -0.57 19:28.50 19:29.07
Clare Pinter Pearl High School -53.85 19:28.66 20:22.51
Bryce Brown James Clemens +16.11 19:45.61 19:29.50
Joshua Simmons Athens High School +0.07 19:29.97 19:29.90
Nathan Olinger Skyline High School -29.17 19:30.45 19:59.62
Will Jackson Independence High School -1:40.33 19:30.52 21:10.85
Wyatt Groves Riverdale High School +1:56.52 21:27.47 19:30.95
Nathan Schaaf Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1:01.88 20:33.26 19:31.38
Seth Hood Priceville -1:39.87 19:31.39 21:11.26
Vincent McAlister Muscle Shoals High +10.00 19:41.40 19:31.40
Sasha Allison Vestavia Hills HS -28.93 19:31.88 20:00.81
Chase Loughry Central Magnet High School -33.31 19:32.02 20:05.33
Daniel Walters LAMP (Loveless) -18.60 19:32.37 19:50.97
Tanner Baine Pisgah High School +23.30 19:56.55 19:33.25
Spencer Madore Saint James -1:40.64 19:33.28 21:13.92
Alex Simmons Bob Jones +12.08 19:45.38 19:33.30
Hallie Stewart Auburn +23.31 19:57.22 19:33.91
Leahrose Mami St Bernard +37.04 20:11.58 19:34.54
Drake Robertson Haleyville High School -57.14 19:34.58 20:31.72
Chris Jones Prattville High School +1:32.32 21:07.73 19:35.41
Laine Patterson Auburn +1:15.00 20:50.63 19:35.63
Harrison Gauldin Briarwood Christian School +1:01.16 20:37.03 19:35.87
Taylor Engram Auburn +1:00.82 20:37.04 19:36.22
Aaron Glidden Prattville High School +2:31.64 22:08.00 19:36.36
Matthew Douglas Bolton High School -54.28 19:37.01 20:31.29
Isaac Stubbs Wetumpka +22.80 19:59.95 19:37.15
Hannah Tarwater Whitesburg Christian Academy +4.98 19:42.17 19:37.19
Logan Clark Oak Mountain HS -2:32.21 19:37.21 22:09.42
Seth Willis Westminster Christian Academy HS +57.27 20:35.28 19:38.01
Jonathan Bellini Summit High School +2:38.98 22:17.08 19:38.10
William Morris Vestavia Hills HS -44.02 19:38.11 20:22.13
Ricardo Flores Morristown-West High School -51.35 19:38.18 20:29.53
Benjamin Knighten Vestavia Hills HS +56.16 20:35.07 19:38.91
Clay Suddarth Providence Christian School -3:27.16 19:39.17 23:06.33
Justin Cruz Asbury -1:46.83 19:40.96 21:27.79
Aislynn Reagle Summit High School +1:33.78 21:15.09 19:41.31
Claudia Dassow Centennial High School -58.37 19:42.10 20:40.47
Max Pitsinos Randolph School +28.34 20:10.82 19:42.48
Olivia Derr Ravenwood High School -24.97 19:42.60 20:07.57
Bradley Hughes Spain Park -34.49 19:43.34 20:17.83
Evie Bell Oak Mountain HS -15.50 19:43.42 19:58.92
Steven Fort Centennial High School -1:20.03 19:45.35 21:05.38
Griffin Faulk Riverdale High School +27.17 20:12.73 19:45.56
Hannah Pinter Pearl High School +0.13 19:45.83 19:45.70
Grayson Russell Southside-Gadsden -35.00 19:45.80 20:20.80
Tyler Thomas Alexandria High School +1:45.27 21:32.51 19:47.24
Fred Tippett Montgomery Academy +1:28.13 21:15.40 19:47.27
James Glass Providence Christian School +4.43 19:51.80 19:47.37
Matthew Pinkston Southside-Gadsden +36.13 20:23.83 19:47.70
Alex Arrington Vestavia Hills HS +48.18 20:35.98 19:47.80
Lauren Pitts Ensworth -2:42.26 19:47.82 22:30.08
Max Smith Spain Park -49.37 19:47.86 20:37.23
Carter Nichols Summit High School -24.71 19:49.13 20:13.84
Ben Hicks Prattville High School +30.63 20:20.17 19:49.54
Alex Varghese LAMP (Loveless) -4.84 19:49.60 19:54.44
Blake Busby Homewood HS -50.40 19:49.72 20:40.12
Elijah Matthews Bartlett High School +54.69 20:44.56 19:49.87
Matthew Waldron Athens High School +5.14 19:55.14 19:50.00
Matthew Moore White Plains +55.56 20:47.47 19:51.91
Jacob Dziadula Oak Mountain HS +5.05 19:57.01 19:51.96
Garrett Smith Maryville High School +46.68 20:39.87 19:53.19
Abby Nunnelly Alexandria High School +2.04 19:55.57 19:53.53
Jeong Heo LAMP (Loveless) +2.80 19:56.45 19:53.65
Mattie Parker Signal Mountain High School -59.95 19:53.94 20:53.89
Skyler Balta Colbert Heights +1:21.48 21:15.43 19:53.95
Kaleb Davenport Maryville High School -44.72 19:53.99 20:38.71
Will Barganier Montgomery Academy +20.19 20:15.47 19:55.28
Gabe Trent Independence High School -35.99 19:55.39 20:31.38
Hunter Calvert Cold Springs -1:12.17 19:55.74 21:07.91
Rylee Jorgensen Maryville High School +11.67 20:07.45 19:55.78
Isabelle Cochran Catholic - Montgomery +28.10 20:24.04 19:55.94
Emily Daniel Lawrence County HS -32.23 19:56.63 20:28.86
Tanner Roden Alexandria High School -1:40.53 19:56.78 21:37.31
Gray Shelton Evangelical Christian School -51.66 19:57.53 20:49.19
John Love Vestavia Hills HS +2:02.27 21:59.89 19:57.62
Dawson Wakefield Haleyville High School -17.87 19:57.97 20:15.84
Justin Jackson Central - Clay County -15.13 19:58.01 20:13.14
Brendan Goodbred Ravenwood High School -9.52 19:58.20 20:07.72
Sam McCadams Franklin High School -11.70 19:58.29 20:09.99
Tyler Row Chattanooga Christian School -2:04.96 19:58.33 22:03.29
Zach Granger Muscle Shoals High -43.75 19:58.95 20:42.70
Robby Hill Ravenwood High School -5.36 19:59.02 20:04.38
Luke Burns Oxford High School (AL) +23.30 20:22.40 19:59.10
Brysen Hill Bartlett High School +38.97 20:38.35 19:59.38
Braden Odom Shades Valley High School/JCIB -1:45.19 20:00.11 21:45.30
Grace Massey Pearl High School +52.63 20:52.75 20:00.12
Joseph Holder James Clemens +35.07 20:35.52 20:00.45
Holland Lidikay Spain Park -15.08 20:00.58 20:15.66
Blake Knuckles Wetumpka -1:01.81 20:00.69 21:02.50
John Vinson Centennial High School -39.51 20:01.43 20:40.94
Amanda Jackson Hebron Christian +2:11.08 22:13.06 20:01.98
Madisyn Page Morristown-West High School +55.87 20:57.89 20:02.02
Ethan Gilbert Catholic - Montgomery +25.37 20:27.91 20:02.54
Shelby Mryncza St. Cecilia Academy +31.36 20:34.64 20:03.28
Dakota Rodick Southside-Gadsden -48.88 20:03.72 20:52.60
William Kessler Randolph School +0.67 20:04.50 20:03.83
Matthew Webster Madison County -1:01.20 20:04.19 21:05.39
Hunter Wallace Wetumpka +24.65 20:28.91 20:04.26
Hunter Wesson Holtville +39.72 20:44.00 20:04.28
Ryan Franco Asbury +2:28.10 22:32.39 20:04.29
Brice Florey Ravenwood High School -38.33 20:04.29 20:42.62
Faith Powell Spring Hill High School -50.33 20:04.38 20:54.71
Colby McCarrell Moody -1:32.08 20:04.79 21:36.87
Cole Heiden Hebron Christian -35.81 20:05.46 20:41.27
Shana Sellers Pearl High School -3.63 20:05.56 20:09.19
Phoebe Moon Wilson High School -0.75 20:05.67 20:06.42
Zach Cornelison Pisgah High School +47.25 20:53.15 20:05.90
Garrett Lindsey Central - Florence +1:11.34 21:17.26 20:05.92
Lauren Brackin Muscle Shoals High -42.51 20:06.10 20:48.61
Jose Meza Falkville +50.86 20:57.18 20:06.32
Jordan Collum Muscle Shoals High +47.09 20:53.85 20:06.76
Elise Strevell Ravenwood High School +45.51 20:52.61 20:07.10
Colin Channell Sipsey Valley High School -51.11 20:07.21 20:58.32
Cole Miller Centennial High School -2.81 20:07.57 20:10.38
Whitney Bryant Franklin High School -1:40.92 20:07.58 21:48.50
Grace Leslie Catholic - Montgomery +1:26.70 21:34.50 20:07.80
Levi Jackson West Limestone +53.42 21:01.42 20:08.00
Grey Fortenberry Athens Bible School +40.25 20:48.43 20:08.18
Ally Amerson Hatton +1:12.24 21:20.81 20:08.57
Case Joel Athens Bible School +32.90 20:41.51 20:08.61
Manuel Vicencio Central - Florence +16.55 20:25.89 20:09.34
Cassie Baldwin Brentwood High School +2:14.42 22:24.25 20:09.83
Sydney Hall Hewitt-Trussville HS +8.48 20:18.32 20:09.84
Hayden Thompson St. Benedict at Auburndale -1:11.14 20:10.40 21:21.54
Hunter Harville Hatton -2:23.84 20:10.57 22:34.41
Ty Wells Wetumpka -1:26.26 20:10.64 21:36.90
Tyler Gardner Oxford High School (MS) +25.87 20:36.64 20:10.77
Patton Coon Decatur High School +1:19.96 21:31.16 20:11.20
Vincent DiNella Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -10.76 20:11.44 20:22.20
Blake Pollard Oak Mountain HS +40.23 20:52.81 20:12.58
Brady Cooper Spain Park +17.60 20:30.23 20:12.63
Clayton Green Holtville -21.49 20:13.29 20:34.78
Cole Senciboy White Plains -1:32.45 20:14.25 21:46.70
Hank Utter Skyline High School -51.90 20:14.68 21:06.58
Jack Strachan Cottage Hill Christian Academy +1:17.12 21:32.14 20:15.02
Jason Manstream Oneonta -38.10 20:15.12 20:53.22
Wesley Robinson Oxford High School (AL) -1:24.22 20:15.32 21:39.54
Samuel Cowart Opelika High School -1:30.18 20:15.65 21:45.83
Brady Cross Lawrence County HS -46.98 20:15.80 21:02.78
Riley Rickard Deshler High School +2:01.00 22:16.99 20:15.99
Avery Nail Riverdale High School +27.71 20:44.08 20:16.37
Lauren Cole Maryville High School +4.25 20:21.14 20:16.89
Nilai Sheth Ravenwood High School -23.75 20:17.57 20:41.32
Parker Dlabaj St. Benedict at Auburndale +48.95 21:06.63 20:17.68
Isabella Rowland Montgomery Academy +8.50 20:27.14 20:18.64
Matthew Miller Christ Presbyterian Academy -0.36 20:19.38 20:19.74
Mikayla Prince Franklin High School +0.85 20:20.43 20:19.58
Caroline Stucky Randolph School +4:23.55 24:43.49 20:19.94
Ashton Brooks Oneonta -2:25.07 20:20.12 22:45.19
Jordan Cowart Westbrook Christian School -2:21.71 20:20.30 22:42.01
Josh Chiodo St Bernard +1:54.51 22:15.15 20:20.64
Kerrigan Walls Central Magnet High School +14.11 20:35.15 20:21.04
Corey Hines Wetumpka -32.42 20:21.18 20:53.60
Sailor Miles Saint James +55.20 21:16.73 20:21.53
Tinsley Sheppard Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet +22.65 20:45.09 20:22.44
Anthony Garcia Asbury -29.87 20:23.04 20:52.91
Kristofer Rebholtz Independence High School -41.37 20:23.99 21:05.36
Cooper Gray Oak Mountain HS +1:53.59 22:17.63 20:24.04
Noah Hunter Brewer -1.99 20:24.21 20:26.20
Esper Chao Randolph School -25.88 20:24.55 20:50.43
Katherine Hunter Randolph School +58.55 21:23.98 20:25.43
Elliott Hamilton Oxford High School (AL) -1:10.55 20:26.56 21:37.11
Clayton Brinyark Northside -6.83 20:26.76 20:33.59
Blane Matisak LAMP (Loveless) +6.72 20:33.93 20:27.21
Jon Paul Tankersley Trinity Presbyterian School -28.13 20:28.16 20:56.29
Kordell Talley Skyline High School +3:12.05 23:40.97 20:28.92
Adah Allen Homewood HS +33.76 21:02.78 20:29.02
Lori Holmberg Lexington +3:19.83 23:49.39 20:29.56
Camilla Chambers Holly Pond +2:00.69 22:30.35 20:29.66
Colton Chambers East Limestone High School +3.77 20:33.91 20:30.14
Ashton Jenkins Oak Mountain HS -2:34.32 20:30.18 23:04.50
Eduardo Alvarez Austin +1.23 20:32.33 20:31.10
Sarah Kate Lipperd Westminster School at Oak Mountain -19.57 20:31.61 20:51.18
Jimmy Patterson Christ Presbyterian Academy -2:22.43 20:31.72 22:54.15
Caroline Summers Whitesburg Christian Academy +0.57 20:32.64 20:32.07
Sawyer Tucker Rogers +41.60 21:14.81 20:33.21
Kenny Allison Pearl High School +52.30 21:27.91 20:35.61
Katie Galvin Catholic - Montgomery -0.35 20:37.47 20:37.82
Skyler McLeod Ardmore High School +29.48 21:07.13 20:37.65
Audrey Nabors Homewood HS +22.11 21:00.31 20:38.20
Tru Livaudais Holy Spirit Catholic High School +1:03.64 21:42.22 20:38.58
Ford Thornton Bob Jones +35.09 21:13.90 20:38.81
Lucas Feazell Alexandria High School -31.30 20:38.90 21:10.20
Jaiden Taddeo Summit High School -4:24.21 20:39.17 25:03.38
Chance Brook Providence Christian School -1:26.33 20:40.22 22:06.55
Jacob Walker Opelika High School +54.71 21:35.22 20:40.51
Scott Allen Smith Cottage Hill Christian Academy +54.87 21:35.47 20:40.60
Sarah Winekoff Enterprise High +1:30.32 22:11.17 20:40.85
Michael Horton Vestavia Hills HS +26.77 21:08.36 20:41.59
Andrew Snyder Vestavia Hills HS -1:09.10 20:42.85 21:51.95
Jacob DeLange Davidson -42.50 20:43.20 21:25.70
Madilyn Garrison Nolensville High School +1:34.17 22:17.78 20:43.61
Tyde Lacher Oxford High School (AL) -6.22 20:43.78 20:50.00
Will McKelvey Shoals Christian -0.08 20:43.82 20:43.90
Abigail Ford Helena High School -1:09.31 20:44.60 21:53.91
Thomas Ross Decatur Heritage Christian Academy -58.62 20:45.09 21:43.71
Samantha Burns James Clemens +39.57 21:24.98 20:45.41
Hunter Myers Pisgah High School -45.43 20:46.16 21:31.59
Jaime Drouin Prattville Christian Academy +55.10 21:41.61 20:46.51
Sawyer Graham West Limestone +1:22.59 22:09.58 20:46.99
David Morgan Madison Academy +18.49 21:05.51 20:47.02
Kasey Ezekiel Colbert Heights -40.60 20:47.20 21:27.80
Tyler Brinyark Northside -1:22.68 20:47.60 22:10.28
Emmi Allen Independence High School -1:18.09 20:47.82 22:05.91
Trey Barrentine Pisgah High School -1:20.22 20:48.63 22:08.85
Abby Ryan Summit High School +1:46.92 22:36.20 20:49.28
Hannah Dye Riverdale High School -35.23 20:49.34 21:24.57
Evan Potter Centennial High School -2:07.54 20:49.51 22:57.05
Nicholas Caux Maryville High School -6.33 20:50.51 20:56.84
Emma Hudson Randolph School +24.77 21:15.50 20:50.73
McCall Chandler Scottsboro HS -57.69 20:50.92 21:48.61
Caleb Anderson Westminster Christian Academy HS -2:15.71 20:51.55 23:07.26
Sam Holcomb Hewitt-Trussville HS +3.94 20:56.13 20:52.19
Andrew Hanenkrat Cottage Hill Christian Academy +58.93 21:51.48 20:52.55
Trifon Teal Oneonta +10.14 21:03.70 20:53.56
Carson Everman Ravenwood High School -47.38 20:53.85 21:41.23
Anaelyse Perez-Ruiz Holy Spirit Catholic High School -2:37.57 20:54.37 23:31.94
Kelby Fowlkes Rogers +45.68 21:40.90 20:55.22
Adrienne Cooley Oak Mountain HS +22.64 21:18.52 20:55.88
Camp Jernigan Montgomery Academy -1:19.98 20:56.12 22:16.10
Joshua Mathewson Westminster Christian Academy HS +8.44 21:04.91 20:56.47
Jonathan Holbert Wetumpka +1:19.57 22:16.47 20:56.90
Lydia Benitez Auburn +20.87 21:18.03 20:57.16
Slade Johnson Cold Springs -1:24.56 20:57.34 22:21.90
Zoe Nichols Homewood HS +1:28.91 22:26.26 20:57.35
Taylor Hill Ravenwood High School +41.08 21:38.74 20:57.66
Nicholas Hammond Randolph School +2:28.74 23:26.79 20:58.05
Jackson Martin Westbrook Christian School -2:25.19 20:58.98 23:24.17
Davis McNatt Covenant Christian -26.05 21:00.56 21:26.61
John Richardson Westminster Christian Academy HS +23.10 21:23.67 21:00.57
John Richardson Westminster School at Oak Mountain +23.10 21:23.67 21:00.57
Carolina Vilomer Franklin High School -17.29 21:00.72 21:18.01
Rajesh Patel James Clemens +28.02 21:29.16 21:01.14
Hunter Haggard Spring Hill High School -1:38.88 21:01.32 22:40.20
Jonah Bostrum Maryville High School -1:06.86 21:01.62 22:08.48
Vance Dutton Athens Bible School -1:19.00 21:01.79 22:20.79
Slaten Hamilton West Morgan -37.41 21:02.00 21:39.41
Brandon Williams Deshler High School +1:20.53 22:22.55 21:02.02
Jared Borden Cherokee -15.51 21:02.03 21:17.54
Natalie Warner Enterprise High -1:21.80 21:02.16 22:23.96
Zane Springer Trinity Presbyterian School -2.72 21:02.59 21:05.31
Hanna Brook Gibbons Homewood HS +34.90 21:38.15 21:03.25
Ben Moore Hamilton -2:35.64 21:03.76 23:39.40
Hallie Bone Scottsboro HS +21.50 21:25.26 21:03.76
Seth Self Holly Pond +0.51 21:04.42 21:03.91
Ryan Duggar Spain Park -48.53 21:04.42 21:52.95
Timmy Chaney Lawrence County HS -39.71 21:04.69 21:44.40
Wyatt Maclin Athens High School +36.74 21:41.48 21:04.74
Megan Lawrence Riverdale High School -51.08 21:05.04 21:56.12
Katie Serrato West Limestone +57.23 22:02.43 21:05.20
Dianna Boyer Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1:06.01 22:11.42 21:05.41
Mary Hampton Hayden Father Ryan High School +12.18 21:18.09 21:05.91
Jonathan Lattman Wetumpka -2:26.17 21:06.83 23:33.00
John Mann Wetumpka +43.53 21:50.63 21:07.10
Chandler Michael Columbia Central High School +1:47.71 22:55.11 21:07.40
Nicolas Knee Chattanooga Christian School -1:00.35 21:07.54 22:07.89
Hannah Dyal Auburn +1:52.44 23:01.34 21:08.90
Adam Ward LAMP (Loveless) +11.46 21:20.48 21:09.02
Mary Shelton Jacksonville -1:23.49 21:09.15 22:32.64
Andrew Waters West Limestone -1:15.42 21:09.28 22:24.70
Neda Mobasher Bob Jones +1:40.77 22:50.09 21:09.32
Jason Fells Asbury +10:40.07 31:49.45 21:09.38
Nicholas Noble Morristown-West High School -2:42.23 21:09.51 23:51.74
Elijah Reynolds Jacksonville -1:17.67 21:09.72 22:27.39
Raul Ortiz Prattville High School -40.61 21:10.13 21:50.74
Anna McGowan Oak Mountain HS +10.91 21:21.75 21:10.84
Jacob Atkins Austin -1:24.35 21:11.08 22:35.43
Levi Garrett Faith Christian -1:27.38 21:11.46 22:38.84
Sara Hutchens Randolph School +1:50.46 23:03.12 21:12.66
Andy Brooker East Lawrence High School -1:19.82 21:12.75 22:32.57
Maddie Gossett Scottsboro HS +7.50 21:20.32 21:12.82
MaryGriffith Lytle Vestavia Hills HS +22.20 21:35.18 21:12.98
Josh Willing Chattanooga Christian School -2:57.96 21:13.01 24:10.97
Max Puckett Muscle Shoals High -1:45.25 21:13.11 22:58.36
Rachel Knapp Father Ryan High School +14.88 21:28.94 21:14.06
Isaac Smith Athens High School -27.38 21:15.45 21:42.83
Anna Waldecker Central Magnet High School -17.24 21:15.50 21:32.74
Benji Parker Covenant Christian +1:09.55 22:25.60 21:16.05
Nicole Esslinger Wilson Central High School -43.83 21:16.34 22:00.17
Jeffrey Martin Ardmore High School -2:46.15 21:17.08 24:03.23
Snow Coulter Maryville High School -1:01.75 21:17.16 22:18.91
Mckenna Taylor Hebron Christian +1:43.97 23:01.92 21:17.95
Alex Covert Randolph School -41.36 21:18.07 21:59.43
Helena Steen Hewitt-Trussville HS -1:02.49 21:18.76 22:21.25
Lillian Bradford Athens Bible School +3:21.60 24:40.94 21:19.34
Phillip Lewis Thompson +1:21.67 22:41.50 21:19.83
Ben Statzer Morristown-West High School +13.67 21:33.64 21:19.97
Chrissy Jensen Bartlett High School +1:46.25 23:06.95 21:20.70
Kie Workman Summit High School +0.40 21:21.27 21:20.87
Joseph Francis Jacksonville -1:32.90 21:20.98 22:53.88
Jack Galloway Homewood HS -36.97 21:21.78 21:58.75
Jamie Harry Oak Mountain HS +2:13.20 23:35.02 21:21.82
Parker Avery Maryville High School -2:03.92 21:21.90 23:25.82
Will Walker Wetumpka -2:14.60 21:22.19 23:36.79
Titus Griffin Covenant Christian +34.27 21:56.92 21:22.65
Caden Hartsfield Alexandria High School -3:16.82 21:22.69 24:39.51
Claire Elliott Franklin High School -1:58.01 21:22.77 23:20.78
Caroline Spain Morristown-West High School +1:30.48 22:53.40 21:22.92
Alyssa Mitchell Lexington +2:16.67 23:39.97 21:23.30
Savannah Karl Opelika High School +19.36 21:42.89 21:23.53
Cole Livingston Briarwood Christian School -5.71 21:24.28 21:29.99
Austin Stovall Winfield City High School +2:30.16 23:54.60 21:24.44
Alden McGinnis Riverdale High School +12.40 21:37.16 21:24.76
Austin Gregory Oxford High School (AL) +18.07 21:42.84 21:24.77
Sean Raper Muscle Shoals High -32.95 21:25.36 21:58.31
Christopher Putman Holly Pond -46.24 21:25.42 22:11.66
Jake Frassinelli Franklin High School -45.73 21:26.21 22:11.94
Kayleigh Riordan Enterprise High +44.34 22:11.03 21:26.69
Kaitlyn Biggs Independence High School +1:30.22 22:57.74 21:27.52
Jaycee Biffle Rogers +7.32 21:35.21 21:27.89
Sophia Velezis Vestavia Hills HS +1:39.60 23:07.80 21:28.20
Carly Garrett Bartlett High School -34.28 21:28.39 22:02.67
Briar Poytress White Plains -38.10 21:28.47 22:06.57
John Allen Blaxton Austin +4:37.44 26:06.07 21:28.63
Tyler Anthony Wetumpka -4:16.41 21:28.77 25:45.18
Julianne Hill Madison Academy -10.13 21:29.34 21:39.47
Maria Bretherick Wilson High School -37.76 21:29.82 22:07.58
Theresa Billman American Christian Academy +37.69 22:07.61 21:29.92
Mikell Elliott Falkville +41.15 22:11.23 21:30.08
Della Kelly Cullman -0.04 21:30.50 21:30.54
Alexa Henderson Franklin High School -7.29 21:30.62 21:37.91
Tristan Roach Skyline High School +1:25.95 22:57.36 21:31.41
Gracie Ess Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -1:28.93 21:31.57 23:00.50
Lauren Sitarz Vestavia Hills HS +1:23.52 22:55.72 21:32.20
Justin Dempsey Oxford High School (AL) -1:08.24 21:32.41 22:40.65
Jason Paul Ferguson Prattville High School +51.20 22:24.53 21:33.33
Jake Slipkovich Franklin Road Academy +24.36 21:57.96 21:33.60
Ella Rhoades Ravenwood High School +1:40.45 23:14.09 21:33.64
Austin Dickinson Davidson -8:18.64 21:34.06 29:52.70
Rachel Faulk Westminster School at Oak Mountain -52.31 21:34.35 22:26.66
Garrett Wilson White Plains -25.91 21:34.55 22:00.46
Griffin Hyatt Prattville High School -42.42 21:34.58 22:17.00
Anna Carlson Scottsboro HS -16.52 21:35.07 21:51.59
Maria Alvarez Cottage Hill Christian Academy +1:14.15 22:49.50 21:35.35
Mary Virginia McKinley Spain Park -44.56 21:35.61 22:20.17
Marie Rasmussen Providence Christian School +3:34.56 25:10.20 21:35.64
Graham Cline Oak Mountain HS +1.14 21:37.00 21:35.86
Kate Umbarger Signal Mountain High School -28.06 21:36.22 22:04.28
Jacob Donnelly Summit High School -1:59.04 21:36.90 23:35.94
Steven Dell'Aria Wetumpka -2:09.43 21:37.27 23:46.70
Katie Jones Scottsboro HS +4.56 21:42.07 21:37.51
Roberto Ruelas Lawrence County HS +25.74 22:03.69 21:37.95
Cameron Vandiver Brooks -1:20.64 21:39.13 22:59.77
Phillip Dison Chelsea High School -18.55 21:39.32 21:57.87
Grace Phung LAMP (Loveless) -1:05.37 21:39.35 22:44.72
Jordan Crews Summit High School -47.82 21:40.34 22:28.16
Joseph Shaw Tuscaloosa County -59.40 21:41.10 22:40.50
Jill Fassl Enterprise High -43.36 21:41.24 22:24.60
Teanna Cason Chelsea High School -10.75 21:41.42 21:52.17
Jacob Lee Oxford High School (AL) +16.86 21:58.57 21:41.71
Claire Sanders St Bernard +1:47.94 23:30.31 21:42.37
Samuel Barker Athens High School +54.11 22:36.81 21:42.70
Ana Watters Helena High School +16.51 21:59.26 21:42.75
Dylan Montgomery Austin +1:15.60 22:58.42 21:42.82
Alex Reyes Romero Oxford High School (AL) +18.62 22:02.21 21:43.59
Catherine Drennan Signal Mountain High School -1:38.77 21:43.68 23:22.45
Anna Crane Pearl High School -3.18 21:44.39 21:47.57
Ben Pollock Randolph School +1:46.01 23:31.09 21:45.08
Kaitlyn Webb Summit High School +2:39.24 24:24.48 21:45.24
Ashleigh Tyler Summit High School +1:04.37 22:50.06 21:45.69
Marcus Mudano Spain Park -21.91 21:45.80 22:07.71
Meghan Doyle Brentwood High School +16.42 22:02.27 21:45.85
Katie Simonds Morristown-West High School +2:10.08 23:56.64 21:46.56
Megan Baccash Franklin High School +1:52.41 23:39.12 21:46.71
Nihal Reddy Oak Mountain HS +47.69 22:34.46 21:46.77
Disser Wallace Ensworth -29.59 21:47.59 22:17.18
Laura Jane Kemper Homewood HS -11.26 21:47.66 21:58.92
Charlie Huddleston Holly Pond +29.62 22:17.80 21:48.18
Helen McCall Father Ryan High School -24.91 21:48.44 22:13.35
Zeke Shipman Haleyville High School +1:05.44 22:54.48 21:49.04
Preston Terry Decatur Heritage Christian Academy +53.12 22:42.31 21:49.19
Rachel Shaver Morristown-West High School +1:45.37 23:34.93 21:49.56
Miles Eidson Homewood HS +13.91 22:03.57 21:49.66
Garrett Tautkus Oak Mountain HS +3.53 21:53.23 21:49.70
Katelyn Rock Oxford High School (MS) +12.74 22:02.95 21:50.21
Katie O'Malley Rogers +46.52 22:37.07 21:50.55
Amber Littles Scottsboro HS -2:59.65 21:51.05 24:50.70
Sophia Loy Prattville High School -1:20.45 21:51.12 23:11.57
Felipe Marples Rodriguez Randolph School -3:37.66 21:51.21 25:28.87
Martin Collier Oxford High School (AL) -33.48 21:51.35 22:24.83
Ava Akridge Cold Springs +20.18 22:11.98 21:51.80
Sam Dahms Ravenwood High School -20.97 21:51.93 22:12.90
Trey Sweeney Oak Mountain HS -13.82 21:52.92 22:06.74
Jacob Trull Rogers +52.39 22:46.72 21:54.33
Ian Lewis Cottage Hill Christian Academy -57.42 21:55.01 22:52.43
Elena Vidal Ravenwood High School +1:15.75 23:10.78 21:55.03
Gabby Stoneking Centennial High School -4.74 21:55.15 21:59.89
Colby Marco Austin +3.95 21:59.38 21:55.43
Isabel Campbell Franklin High School -2:11.16 21:55.77 24:06.93
Jack Richardson Covenant Christian +2.14 21:58.21 21:56.07
Maggie Graham Lawrence County HS +15.76 22:11.91 21:56.15
Alyssa Jackson Cold Springs +1:42.79 23:39.82 21:57.03
John Marks East Limestone High School -34.15 21:57.73 22:31.88
Jake Collins Athens High School -1:25.55 21:58.36 23:23.91
Nathan Schubring East Limestone High School +1:21.24 23:19.74 21:58.50
Matt Wisner East Lawrence High School +2:04.94 24:03.77 21:58.83
Hayden Wynn Austin +2:10.59 24:10.07 21:59.48
Justin Aldridge Muscle Shoals High -1:40.81 21:59.85 23:40.66
Caleb Horn Chelsea High School +24.56 22:25.24 22:00.68
Maya Young Holy Spirit Catholic High School -1:50.42 22:00.80 23:51.22
Alexandra Holt Cullman +1:58.79 24:00.62 22:01.83
Amelia Putnam Bartlett High School -1:25.98 22:02.11 23:28.09
Winn Jones Oak Mountain HS +1:01.82 23:04.15 22:02.33
Savanna Englisbee Mortimer Jordan -54.47 22:03.61 22:58.08
Caroline Haas American Christian Academy +48.13 22:52.92 22:04.79
David Young Randolph School +4:51.76 26:56.72 22:04.96
Annabel Starrett Catholic - Montgomery +2:02.35 24:07.55 22:05.20
Katy Grace Bateman Homewood HS +1:40.91 23:46.55 22:05.64
Claude Hall Davidson -21.18 22:05.98 22:27.16
Logan Moore Ardmore High School +13.08 22:19.21 22:06.13
Yovani Aguilera Austin -1:04.59 22:06.76 23:11.35
Clay Sampson Asbury +10:42.45 32:49.91 22:07.46
Thomas Harvanek Centennial High School +41.32 22:49.08 22:07.76
Mary Kate Sapp Hatton -16.14 22:07.95 22:24.09
Whitney Schuler Pearl High School +36.62 22:44.78 22:08.16
Katie Snow Alexandria High School -2:01.20 22:10.02 24:11.22
Landon Senciboy White Plains +0.20 22:10.39 22:10.19
Cameron Mann Mars Hill Bible -4.50 22:10.76 22:15.26
Merritt Muck Winfield City High School +1:39.11 23:50.47 22:11.36
Lauren Musachia Briarwood Christian School -33.22 22:12.15 22:45.37
Amanda Little Riverdale High School +43.51 22:55.92 22:12.41
Maggie Butera Nolensville High School +1:59.48 24:11.93 22:12.45
Sarah Kilgore Alexandria High School +30.62 22:43.31 22:12.69
Peyton Ledlow Lawrence County HS -20.11 22:12.85 22:32.96
Benjamin Johnson Vestavia Hills HS +43.47 22:56.70 22:13.23
Halle Grace Phillips Hatton +1:27.05 23:42.50 22:15.45
Ava Duke Scottsboro HS +15.25 22:31.35 22:16.10
Maggie Sexton Homewood HS +52.27 23:08.52 22:16.25
Chloe Smith Bob Jones +1:19.78 23:36.37 22:16.59
Bradford Penton Cottage Hill Christian Academy -2:33.06 22:16.83 24:49.89
Eden Wright Moody +1:27.51 23:44.75 22:17.24
Noah Caldwell Oxford High School (AL) -5:48.21 22:17.50 28:05.71
Destiny Heathcock Alexandria High School +7.27 22:25.15 22:17.88
Joshua Garmany Oxford High School (AL) +37.41 22:55.60 22:18.19
Avery Keenon West Limestone +34.36 22:52.71 22:18.35
Mattie Green Cullman +46.75 23:05.78 22:19.03
Meisi Jacobs Oak Mountain HS +1:18.92 23:38.05 22:19.13
Keanu Tun Chattanooga Christian School +1:04.07 23:23.65 22:19.58
Bridget Cianfaglione Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -2:09.85 22:19.73 24:29.58
Greer Calvert Homewood HS +31.45 22:51.28 22:19.83
Michael Kelley LAMP (Loveless) +23.71 22:44.33 22:20.62
Anna Atchison Davidson +37.29 22:58.15 22:20.86
Nolan Turner Prattville Christian Academy -24.44 22:21.48 22:45.92
Luke Green Austin +52.98 23:14.69 22:21.71
Jonathan Biffle Rogers +28.42 22:50.17 22:21.75
Dustyn Payne Thompson -3.84 22:21.77 22:25.61
Trajan Parks Franklin High School -1:38.03 22:23.28 24:01.31
Madison Isbell American Christian Academy +2:17.17 24:40.99 22:23.82
Brianna Burrow West Limestone +1:35.39 23:59.26 22:23.87
Tk Mitchell Lexington +25.37 22:49.56 22:24.19
Beck Tuley Trinity Presbyterian School -2:13.42 22:24.24 24:37.66
Mary Renner Trinity Presbyterian School -1:03.01 22:24.44 23:27.45
Breten Allen Deshler High School -1:25.16 22:26.14 23:51.30
Elisa Sitarz Vestavia Hills HS +30.76 22:58.41 22:27.65
Jacob Livingston Covenant Christian -2:11.87 22:27.83 24:39.70
Taylor West Maryville High School -48.89 22:28.72 23:17.61
Blayne Burroughs Sipsey Valley High School -23.29 22:29.00 22:52.29
Shane Stanfield Jacksonville -1:51.74 22:29.62 24:21.36
Lizbeth Medina St Bernard +3:00.70 25:30.48 22:29.78
Danielle Keene Thompson -20.54 22:29.83 22:50.37
Sierra Jones Oak Mountain HS -55.25 22:30.46 23:25.71
Micayla Doom Centennial High School +1:12.34 23:43.13 22:30.79
Roshan Malladi LAMP (Loveless) -48.32 22:31.62 23:19.94
Abby Grace Walker Thompson +1:19.20 23:51.79 22:32.59
Mary Elizabeth Goebel Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1:04.45 23:37.98 22:33.53
Kayley Key Wetumpka -4:29.86 22:34.44 27:04.30
Delaney Herrmann Father Ryan High School +28.33 23:03.15 22:34.82
Katelyn Stark Catholic - Montgomery -26.31 22:35.68 23:01.99
McCall Mullins Oxford High School (MS) +1:19.74 23:56.43 22:36.69
Kaitlyn Butze St. Benedict at Auburndale -1:04.92 22:37.17 23:42.09
Reagan Kvicala James Clemens -1:19.06 22:37.38 23:56.44
Paige Walls Spain Park -52.04 22:37.57 23:29.61
Hannah Chapman Pearl High School +1:57.48 24:35.33 22:37.85
Jenny Jett Lawrence County HS -10.28 22:38.56 22:48.84
Ben Myhan Deshler High School +30.51 23:09.87 22:39.36
Cole Davis Columbia Academy +1:27.16 24:06.78 22:39.62
Samuel Thacker Faith Christian +2:48.65 25:29.30 22:40.65
Sidonia Cannon Franklin High School +1:45.59 24:27.51 22:41.92
Dawson Hathaway Jacksonville +4:17.75 26:59.71 22:41.96
Angelina Rich Rogers +32.79 23:16.32 22:43.53
Heath Marks Wilson High School -25.66 22:44.23 23:09.89
Sage Betts Brewer -33.61 22:44.28 23:17.89
Sophia White Madison County -6.36 22:44.59 22:50.95
Sydney Bell Station Camp High School -1:42.69 22:45.25 24:27.94
Jack Selman Montgomery Academy +44.22 23:29.60 22:45.38
Michaela Watts Alexandria High School -1.81 22:45.45 22:47.26
Hastings Gray Westminster Christian Academy HS -20.83 22:45.84 23:06.67
Rachel Lindsey Holtville -9.00 22:46.04 22:55.04
Cade Hatfield Athens High School -28.63 22:46.16 23:14.79
Morgan Williams Bartlett High School -2:53.69 22:46.34 25:40.03
Sophie Petrovic Holy Spirit Catholic High School +2:51.94 25:38.75 22:46.81
Ayden Bone Wilson High School -30.74 22:46.97 23:17.71
Kristen Hopkins Spain Park -44.43 22:47.30 23:31.73
Wylie Webb Scottsboro HS -56.38 22:48.06 23:44.44
Elizabeth Lewis Maryville High School +45.49 23:34.14 22:48.65
Sabel Mattingly James Clemens -46.67 22:48.92 23:35.59
Jack Clark Mars Hill Bible -1:21.73 22:48.98 24:10.71
Steve Somers Franklin Road Academy -1:27.66 22:50.53 24:18.19
Haley Hickman Spain Park +1:42.13 24:34.48 22:52.35
Garrett Owen Homewood HS -6.80 22:52.81 22:59.61
John William Diffey Madison Academy +1:36.87 24:30.65 22:53.78
Sho Sakane Centennial High School -1:27.57 22:54.02 24:21.59
Tyler Gainer Athens High School +1:57.74 24:52.30 22:54.56
John Chen Oneonta +16.50 23:11.30 22:54.80
William Hobbs Athens High School -2:36.73 22:55.90 25:32.63
Bela Gebhardt Station Camp High School +3:44.91 26:40.86 22:55.95
Kendra Jacobs Prattville High School +19.56 23:16.26 22:56.70
Lindsey Rogers Wetumpka +2:27.16 25:24.13 22:56.97
Drew Anderson The Capitol School +54.24 23:52.03 22:57.79
Sagel Anderson Station Camp High School +41.88 23:39.75 22:57.87
Vivien Hembree Ardmore High School -12.38 22:58.06 23:10.44
Valeria Vizcarra West Limestone +2:29.17 25:27.31 22:58.14
Becca Walks Cottage Hill Christian Academy +1:12.71 24:10.99 22:58.28
Allie Martin Lawrence County HS -57.46 22:58.58 23:56.04
Ann Caden Oliver Trinity Presbyterian School -1:43.08 22:58.61 24:41.69
Alex Lee LAMP (Loveless) -38.20 22:58.77 23:36.97
Drew Grose Athens High School +14.91 23:14.14 22:59.23
Samantha Borglum Hartselle +5:43.23 28:42.71 22:59.48
Hannah Thuss Bob Jones -11.49 22:59.67 23:11.16
Hallie Campbell Oak Mountain HS +2:30.38 25:31.43 23:01.05
Riley Duncan Clements -1:14.59 23:02.90 24:17.49
Hannah Tan Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet +2:07.31 25:10.35 23:03.04
Brooke McAdams Westminster Christian Academy HS +3:13.33 26:16.50 23:03.17
Morgan Harris Briarwood Christian School -2:06.32 23:04.24 25:10.56
Claire Lavender Father Ryan High School -1:28.74 23:05.31 24:34.05
Varun Kosgi LAMP (Loveless) -1:18.50 23:05.70 24:24.20
Emily Littles Scottsboro HS +9.21 23:15.27 23:06.06
Neidyn Lopez Hatton +48.45 23:54.68 23:06.23
Olivia Braswell Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:23.98 24:30.49 23:06.51
Cecilia Duykers Brewer -39.23 23:06.93 23:46.16
Lucas Balentine Lauderdale County +6:00.78 29:08.10 23:07.32
Matthew Gentle Madison County +1:04.20 24:11.80 23:07.60
Jacob Milender Colbert Heights +1:52.90 25:01.19 23:08.29
Katie Foster Colbert Heights -1:29.13 23:09.38 24:38.51
Jason Osborn James Clemens -2:22.06 23:09.58 25:31.64
Caroline Cornett Signal Mountain High School -51.07 23:09.98 24:01.05
Braden Thomas Hall Muscle Shoals High +2.34 23:13.24 23:10.90
Sherwin Nazemi Franklin Road Academy +5.30 23:16.38 23:11.08
Emily Farris Haleyville High School +1:22.61 24:34.35 23:11.74
Joshua Hicks Muscle Shoals High +47.42 23:59.97 23:12.55
SaraGrace Cameron Vestavia Hills HS -10.83 23:12.88 23:23.71
Tess Rickman Muscle Shoals High +39.16 23:52.41 23:13.25
Lindsey Rogers Priceville -1:24.33 23:13.82 24:38.15
Meghan Talley Briarwood Christian School -1:28.21 23:14.31 24:42.52
MaryBeth Robertson Columbia Central High School -55.08 23:14.33 24:09.41
Madeline Simmerman Briarwood Christian School -30.73 23:14.44 23:45.17
Elizabeth Wallace Bartlett High School -36.26 23:14.99 23:51.25
Jackson Robison Muscle Shoals High +0.30 23:16.49 23:16.19
Blake Nunnely Alexandria High School +4.45 23:21.06 23:16.61
Gracie Chabaud East Lawrence High School -7:08.43 23:16.62 30:25.05
Kristen York Pisgah High School +7.75 23:24.96 23:17.21
Finn Smith Westminster Christian Academy HS -1:09.97 23:18.79 24:28.76
Valentina Hooghkirk Franklin High School -1:07.70 23:19.21 24:26.91
Alex Tattersall Cottage Hill Christian Academy -1:50.60 23:19.22 25:09.82
Alana Hester Riverdale High School -16.24 23:20.23 23:36.47
Oakley Hurst East Lawrence High School -41.33 23:20.89 24:02.22
Lauren Shepard Ravenwood High School +2:10.29 25:32.82 23:22.53
Elizabeth Kasprzak Bob Jones +48.25 24:11.58 23:23.33
Garrett Free Austin +46.10 24:10.08 23:23.98
Mary Grace Story Prattville Christian Academy +41.23 24:05.21 23:23.98
Brenten Mathews Alexandria High School -4.90 23:24.21 23:29.11
LillyAnn Burke Ravenwood High School +1:02.37 24:27.30 23:24.93
Paige Johnson Franklin Road Academy -7.16 23:25.57 23:32.73
Christopher Dell'Aria Wetumpka +1:30.21 24:55.87 23:25.66
Kane McGuire Deshler High School -2:19.34 23:26.17 25:45.51
Lillie Roberts Colbert Heights +52.85 24:20.04 23:27.19
Makala Worrell Northside -37.20 23:27.96 24:05.16
Kaylee Farr Scottsboro HS -4.08 23:28.85 23:32.93
Jordan Jett Lawrence County HS +7:43.32 31:12.26 23:28.94
Sachi Patel Austin +16.44 23:45.45 23:29.01
Jasmine Castaneda Enterprise High +59.15 24:28.50 23:29.35
Adriana Sotelo White Plains -2:21.36 23:29.54 25:50.90
Hanna Bunn-Munck Wetumpka -15.32 23:30.17 23:45.49
Kaylee Chism Winfield City High School +1:04.07 24:35.25 23:31.18
Sydney Ward Riverdale High School +2:33.12 26:05.21 23:32.09
Rosemary Robinson St. Cecilia Academy +23.20 23:55.37 23:32.17
Abby Cox Father Ryan High School -47.03 23:32.65 24:19.68
Alyssa Fermanich Bartlett High School -23.38 23:33.13 23:56.51
Taylor Haber Station Camp High School +51.47 24:25.41 23:33.94
Virginia Anderson Montgomery Academy +33.17 24:07.53 23:34.36
Ellen Williams Paul W. Bryant High School +3:15.29 26:50.35 23:35.06
Camden Wilson White Plains -1:25.89 23:35.68 25:01.57
Anna Spencer Homewood HS -27.72 23:35.75 24:03.47
Skyler Harrison Maryville High School -34.38 23:36.56 24:10.94
Melissa Barrett Central Magnet High School +2:24.33 26:00.90 23:36.57
Eva Barck St Bernard -43.41 23:36.69 24:20.10
Rainy Hicklen Scottsboro HS +28.03 24:04.78 23:36.75
Valerie Forsythe Wilson High School +40.67 24:17.42 23:36.75
Annabelle Brown Trinity Presbyterian School +14.15 23:51.10 23:36.95
David Brown Decatur Heritage Christian Academy +1:31.03 25:08.52 23:37.49
Katherine Warren Trinity Presbyterian School +3.80 23:41.74 23:37.94
Nichole Harting Bob Jones +2:45.34 26:25.42 23:40.08
Ella Crump Shades Valley High School/JCIB +38.90 24:19.89 23:40.99
Allison Tanner Helena High School -10.13 23:41.20 23:51.33
Ashwin Mahbubani Covenant Christian -50.05 23:42.06 24:32.11
Daniel Harry Westminster Christian Academy HS +27.97 24:10.49 23:42.52
Daniel Harry Westminster School at Oak Mountain +27.97 24:10.49 23:42.52
Linzee Mitchell Morristown-West High School -1:36.28 23:42.73 25:19.01
Zoe Rozycki Helena High School +51.03 24:34.33 23:43.30
Anna Perry Montgomery Academy -1:00.14 23:43.93 24:44.07
Chase Franks Wilson High School -1:31.24 23:44.56 25:15.80
Katlyn Gappa Prattville High School +56.33 24:41.55 23:45.22
Jackson Brannon Alexandria High School -1:17.51 23:45.42 25:02.93
Carson Spiller Hamilton +16.10 24:02.46 23:46.36
Laura Cervantes Station Camp High School -28.83 23:46.66 24:15.49
Katelyn McCLure Spain Park -1:01.36 23:46.77 24:48.13
Emma Warren Scottsboro HS -11.72 23:47.76 23:59.48
Ariana White Hewitt-Trussville HS -33.95 23:48.21 24:22.16
Matthew Del Duca Franklin Road Academy -58.41 23:48.25 24:46.66
Rowan Bruton Davidson -1:36.52 23:48.48 25:25.00
Valerie Grosso Lexington +1:05.61 24:55.07 23:49.46
Morgan Sharp Decatur High School -1:09.21 23:50.39 24:59.60
Hannah Lerch Wilson High School +1:09.88 25:00.75 23:50.87
Jessie Green Athens Bible School +1:08.11 24:59.21 23:51.10
Katherine Allred Cottage Hill Christian Academy -1.83 23:51.41 23:53.24
Sarah Clay Norris Trinity Presbyterian School -3:11.36 23:53.05 27:04.41
Madison Scott Oxford High School (AL) -23.48 23:54.37 24:17.85
Hayley Rush Franklin High School -50.10 23:55.40 24:45.50
Matthew Bacon Madison Academy +32.81 24:28.25 23:55.44
Mary Lee Kelso Montgomery Academy -1:18.34 23:55.88 25:14.22
Eli Cobb Brewer -2:06.63 23:56.34 26:02.97
Stewart Marks Montgomery Academy +5.10 24:01.73 23:56.63
Mackenzie Angus Summit High School +1:53.47 25:51.67 23:58.20
Darby Moore Clements +8.01 24:07.92 23:59.91
Sarah Ferguson Franklin High School -1:33.40 24:00.13 25:33.53
Ben Davies Hamilton -1:13.75 24:01.23 25:14.98
Kelsey Shotwell Moody -1:07.34 24:02.45 25:09.79
Nicole Duessel Brooks