Athlete Entries


6A-7A Boys 1,600 Meter Run 127 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chua, Charles 5:20.00h Grissom HS
Reeves, Tanner 5:35 Starkville High School
Busby, Carter 5:02.98 Spain Park
Johnson, Luke 4:47.00h Oxford High School (MS)
Shah, Max 5:00.27 James Clemens
Villani, Jacob 4:45.38 Vestavia Hills HS
Cox, Tyler 5:20.00h Smiths Station
Martin, Joshua Decatur High School
Thomas, Damon 4:55.00h Pearl High School
Lewis, Dustyn 4:40.00h Grissom HS
Elkins, Brayden Austin
Amare, Davis 5:00.00h Fairhope
Campbell, Jackson 4:47.68 Vestavia Hills HS
Zirlott, Trey Alma Bryant
Pedota, Nolan 5:19.31 Northridge High School
Brewer, Charles 4:26.05 Opelika High School
Lowe, Jack Pell City High School
Rodriguez, J Pablo 5:58.83 Pinson Valley High School
Jones, Alex 4:45 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Caton, Bryce 5:04.70 Oak Mountain HS
Wade, Bailey 4:54.75 Huntsville HS
Spencer, William Hueytown High School
Bender, Ryan 4:57.07 Bob Jones
Del Toro, Carlos 5:03.0 Pinson Valley High School
Murphy, Colin 5:43.01 Northridge High School
Patterson, Kolby 6:18.90 Hartselle
Mann, Cameron 5:10.49 Wetumpka
Marvin, Michael 5:07.35 Oak Mountain HS
Cobb, Jacob 4:29.25 Huntsville HS
Porr, William 5:05.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Dorrill, Sean 4:45.75 Central - Phenix City
Morris, Charlie 4:44.81 Hoover
Sweetwyne, Reginald Benjamin Russell
Medendorp, Kyle 5:11.82 Hartselle
Worrell, Brennan 5:06.10 Wetumpka
Scarborough, Andrew 5:11.24 Central - Phenix City
Johnston, Ethan Dothan High School
Marquardt, Owen 4:38.18 Hoover
Papadelias, Tony 5:20 Gulf Shores HS
Richie, Logan Brookwood
Blair, Jeffrey 4:54.86 Auburn
Dunagan, Victor Sparkman High School
Michael, Bowden 5:56 Enterprise High
Brown, Taylor Tupelo High School
Jameson, William 4:40.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Gordon, Ashton 5:50.00 Baker
Wynn, Robert Dothan High School
Imperato, Ben 5:15 Gulf Shores HS
Colson, Jackson 6:03.00 Brookwood
Lake, Aubrey 4:52.01 Auburn
Kroll, Luke 5:20 Mary G Montgomery
Campbell, Casey 5:46.69 Sparkman High School
Templin, Henry 5:05 Enterprise High
Eskesen, Christopher Tupelo High School
Bishop, Garrett 5:04.10 Spain Park
Barlow, Carson 4:40.00 Baker
Matsumura, Tamon 5:17.00h Oxford High School (MS)
Brown, Tucker 5:38.58 Chelsea High School
Gohlich, Tyler 5:00.25 James Clemens
Schimpf, Rhett 5:15.00h Starkville High School
Warner, Keith 4:52.47 Spain Park
Knight, Ethan 5:20.00h Oxford High School (MS)
Davis, Javien 4:55.00h Pearl High School
Parish, Reed 5:35.57 Chelsea High School
Rubio Montano, Isaul 5:00.26 James Clemens
Prins, Jaxon 5:05.00h Smiths Station
Williams, Michael 5:27.14 Hazel Green
Vences, Antolin Decatur High School
Verble, Keegan 5:00.00h Grissom HS
Haavik, Adrian Austin
Bell, Chris 5:20.97 Starkville High School
Morris, William 4:46.43 Vestavia Hills HS
Cerda, Julio Decatur High School
Casaus, Cody 5:15.00h Pearl High School
Auld, Jacob Alma Bryant
Hart, Michael Opelika High School
Etheridge, Alex Fairhope
Varmette, Heath 4:50.00h Grissom HS
Phillips, Mitchell 4:57.60 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harris, Jackson 4:50.25 Huntsville HS
Knighten, Benjamin 4:43.79 Vestavia Hills HS
York, Forrest 5:01.36 Northridge High School
Mills, Daylen 4:31.96 Opelika High School
Snyder, Holden 5:22.11 Pinson Valley High School
Knox, Nathan 4:41.49 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Medendorp, Ethan 5:19.91 Hartselle
Weighall, Logan 5:44.60 Wetumpka
Bell, Reese 5:07.28 Oak Mountain HS
Aldag, Thomas 4:50.35 Huntsville HS
McCleland, Hugh McGill-Toolen Catholic
Garrison, James 4:42.57 Bob Jones
Ramones, Connor 5:39.74 Central - Phenix City
Lord, Seth 4:44.25 Pinson Valley High School
Bishop, Keller 5:22.12 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Clabough, Connor 4:58.75 Hartselle
Baxley, Gavan 5:24.31 Wetumpka
Norred, Brodie 5:38.27 Central - Phenix City
Duran, Chris Dothan High School
Sims, Braxton 4:58.92 Hoover
Bradford, Layton Benjamin Russell
Miller, Dan Brookwood
Parnell, Thomas 4:56.79 Auburn
Smith, Stone 4:42.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Shaw, Trevor Dothan High School
Lamb, Zachary 4:55.46 Hoover
Jennings, Trey 6:35 Gulf Shores HS
Bray, Michael Brookwood
Stewart, Nathan 5:01.26 Auburn
Gates, Caleb 5:20.00h Mary G Montgomery
Albarran, Ivan 5:17.88 Sparkman High School
Tessay, Brett 5:01 Enterprise High
Bridges, Jaheim Tupelo High School
Epker, Noah 4:58.26 St. Paul's Episcopal
Spain, Lance 5:55.00 Baker
Clarke, Caleb 5:20 Mary G Montgomery
Myers, Omar Sparkman High School
Rathburn, Tyler 4:56 Enterprise High
Jones, Lincoln Tupelo High School
Fulford, Taze 5:21.94 Starkville High School
Bishop, Kenneth 5:02.42 Spain Park
Horton, Caleb 5:00.00 Baker
Singletary, Matthew 4:58.00h Oxford High School (MS)
Washington, Matthew 5:15.00h Pearl High School
McGaha, Joseph 5:25.79 Chelsea High School
Williams, Zach 5:00.29 James Clemens
Baxley, Kaiden 5:10.00h Smiths Station
Garcia-Cantor, Jair Decatur High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 3,200 Meter Run 86 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tillery, Jacob 11:39 Enterprise High
Cobb, Matthew 9:55.95 Huntsville HS
Sanchez, Luis A 11:21.10 Pinson Valley High School
Cox, Grant Alma Bryant
York, Forrest 11:00.00 Northridge High School
Brewer, Charles Opelika High School
Morris, Mathis 10:10.55 Huntsville HS
Brooks, Mac 10:36.07 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Newberry, Caydin 11:02.24 Hartselle
Mann, Cameron 11:01.70 Wetumpka
Caton, Bryce 11:13.47 Oak Mountain HS
Harlow, Clayton 11:48.94 Central - Phenix City
Harden, Matthew 11:21.11 Hoover
Clabough, Connor 11:00.00 Hartselle
Baxley, Gavan 11:39.20 Wetumpka
Bishop, Keller McGill-Toolen Catholic
Scarborough, Andrew 11:13.52 Central - Phenix City
Johnston, Ethan Dothan High School
Joseph, Chase 12:00.00 Hoover
Foster, Mark 10:58.77 Auburn
Smith, Stone 10:20.00 St. Paul's Episcopal
Wynn, Robert Dothan High School
Colson, Jackson Brookwood
Arrington, Cole 10:40.18 Auburn
Eskesen, Christopher Tupelo High School
Romanos, John Michael 10:25.00 St. Paul's Episcopal
Barlow, Carson 10:12.00 Baker
Sepulveda, Samuel 11:20.47 James Clemens
Kroll, Luke 12:00.00 Mary G Montgomery
Jones, Greg 11:55 Starkville High School
Bishop, Kenneth Spain Park
James, JiKori 10:19 Pearl High School
Gohlich, Tyler 10:30.12 James Clemens
Bailey, Regan 11:00.00 Smiths Station
Verble, Keegan 10:45.00 Grissom HS
Campbell, John Geoffrey 10:30 Starkville High School
Dedmon, Jacob 10:30.00 Pearl High School
Strand, Ethan 9:19.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Dubberly, Gage 11:00.00 Smiths Station
Varmette, Heath 10:45.00 Grissom HS
Barbaran-Sun, Daniel 12:20 Enterprise High
Nguyen, Jackson 9:57.55 Huntsville HS
Ingram, John 9:40.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Snyder, Holden 12:14.63 Pinson Valley High School
Peyton, Reginald Alma Bryant
Pedota, Nolan 11:39.00 Northridge High School
Amare, Davis 10:55.00 Fairhope
Cowles, Michael Sean 10:35.85 Huntsville HS
Himes, Aaron 10:10.66 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Weighall, Logan 11:59.92 Wetumpka
Murphy, Colin 12:00.00 Northridge High School
Ramones, Jackson Central - Phenix City
Lowe, Jack Pell City High School
Del Toro, Carlos 10:45.00 Pinson Valley High School
Brown, Sellers 11:23.37 Hartselle
Worrell, Brody Wetumpka
Bell, Reese 11:15.38 Oak Mountain HS
Porr, William McGill-Toolen Catholic
Allen, Isaac 11:17.96 Bob Jones
Norred, Brodie 12:07.98 Central - Phenix City
Duran, Chris Dothan High School
Joseph, Elijah 10:10.02 Hoover
Hardin, Maxwell 11:00.39 Auburn
Shaw, Trevor Dothan High School
Hunter, Luke 10:49.09 Hoover
Meyers, Ivan Brookwood
Brown, Stewart 9:55.75 Auburn
Brown, Taylor Tupelo High School
Conwell, Mac 10:05.76 St. Paul's Episcopal
Gates, Caleb 12:00 Mary G Montgomery
Jones, Lincoln Tupelo High School
Jones, Giles 11:56.66 Starkville High School
Bishop, Garrett Spain Park
Horton, Caleb 11:05.00 Baker
Blackman, Bruce 10:45.00 Pearl High School
Butler, Alex 11:20.46 James Clemens
Leach, Christian 10:20 Starkville High School
Warner, Keith Spain Park
Phillips, Jonathan 10:19 Pearl High School
McGaha, Joseph Chelsea High School
Brinkley, Aidan 11:27.53 James Clemens
Leath, Alex 9:40.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Sanders, Tj 11:30.00 Smiths Station
Lewis, Dustyn 9:45.00h Grissom HS
Dahale, Rajan 11:40 Enterprise High
Precise, Andrew 9:40.00 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 400 Meter Dash 148 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wheeler, Demitrius James Clemens
Stephens, John 54.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Whigham, Heath McGill-Toolen Catholic
Owens, Melvin 59.51 Wetumpka
Findley, Distin 56.52 Sparkman High School
Fleming, KJ Spain Park
Howes, Wilkes 51.43 St. Paul's Episcopal
Stinson, Jarell 47.01 Opelika High School
Todd, Jalen 58.71 Minor
Davis, Martel 55.24 Jackson-Olin
Leonard, DaKaine 1:01.00 Enterprise High
Sakalla, Mohammed 53.06 Hoover
Schanck, Terrell Tupelo High School
Curry, William 54.12 Vestavia Hills HS
Kay, Nathan 1:05.44 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harvey, Steven 50.43 Opelika High School
Watson, Paris 56.79 Jackson-Olin
deJesus, Kristyan 1:17.00 Enterprise High
Martin, Jonathan 49.42 Hoover
Carthen, Devilon Austin
Hooper, Robert Tupelo High School
Childs, Jayzk 53.69 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Driver, Hunter 53.95 Hartselle
Tibbs, Andrew 1:03.48 Hazel Green
Phillippi, Miquel Columbia
Kyzer, Daniel 57.00h Pearl High School
Kornis, Paul 1:05 Gulf Shores HS
Letlow, John 55.42 Smiths Station
Sims, Dawson 55.00h Mary G Montgomery
Yost, Wyatt 56.32 Auburn
Williams, Keilan Austin
Smith, Randy 53.35 Pinson Valley High School
Stewart, Grady 1:04.40 Starkville High School
Gandhi, Harsh 1:03 Gulf Shores HS
Kirksey, Terry 55.64 Baker
Blaxton, Garret Hartselle
Cheek, Sebastian 56.43 Hazel Green
Gipson-Holmes, Javian 54.50h Oxford High School (MS)
Dowdell, Cameron 56.24 Auburn
Siddle, Hunter 55.00h Pinson Valley High School
Smith, Kenny-Dean 57.0 Starkville High School
Folger, Jonathan Decatur High School
Fielding, Andrew 59.18 Chelsea High School
Nobles, Devin 56.63 Baker
Chua, Charles Grissom HS
Giles, Ladarrius 53.4 Oxford High School (MS)
Johnson, DeMartez 57.56 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Glenn, Jacob Decatur High School
Yeatman, Wesley 57.27 Oak Mountain HS
English, Dion Central - Phenix City
Garner, Will Fairhope
Varmette, Heath Grissom HS
Smitherman, Josiah 55.94 Huntsville HS
Johnson, Keenan 56.46 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Dunlap, Carter 56.00 Oak Mountain HS
Burroughs, Douglas Paul W. Bryant High School
Blossom, Kerry 59.84 Northridge High School
Gilliam, Quandaveus 49.78 Central - Phenix City
Tilaye, Joseph Dothan High School
Friedman, Baxter 59.02 Fairhope
Meadows, Apache 1:57.88 Brookwood
Libby, Jonah 53.81 James Clemens
Jones, Zavee 56.37 Huntsville HS
Barnes, Reddick 56.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Jasper, Nathaniel 1:04.61 Bob Jones
Stewart, Jallyr 1:01.32 Sparkman High School
Lockhart, Aaron 1:10.35 Huffman High School
Hawkins, Kendarious 54.66 Paul W. Bryant High School
Franklin, Mosiaus 52.02 Northridge High School
Houston, Brylin 1:08.41 Brookwood
Coulter, Chad James Clemens
Francisco, Al Dean 55.38 Vestavia Hills HS
Young, Winston 52.00 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Thrasher, Jamarion 58.72 Wetumpka
Humes, Miles Bob Jones
Young, Terrell 57.81 Sparkman High School
Poe, Kelvin 50.25 Huffman High School
Boger, Jashaun Dothan High School
Hunter, Tyler 56.53 Spain Park
Poth, Sander 58.12 St. Paul's Episcopal
Jenkins, Kaleb 1:13.51 Minor
Louis, Christian 54.36 Jackson-Olin
King, Zachary 53.60 Hoover
Johnson, Micah 52.57 Vestavia Hills HS
Gunn, Taylor 1:02.49 Wetumpka
Mudano, Marcus 55.59 Spain Park
Torbert, Dalen 48.04 Opelika High School
Mosley, Prince 53.71 Minor
Morris, Elijah 58.19 Jackson-Olin
Dahale, Rajan 1:15.00 Enterprise High
Fore, Julian 49.72 Hoover
Walker, Samaryus Tupelo High School
Edwards, Wil 54.51 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Betts, Sydney 55.00h Pearl High School
Carden, Dylan 55.70 Smiths Station
Fairly, Jalen 57.50 Enterprise High
Wilder, Nigel Austin
Beck, Devin 55.00h Pinson Valley High School
Hoskins, Tj Tupelo High School
Moss, Kyrian 52.56 Opelika High School
Lawler, Noah Hartselle
Williams, Michael 59.34 Hazel Green
Castiglione, Nic 58.00h Pearl High School
White, Christian 58.0 Gulf Shores HS
Taylor, Savian 52.00 Smiths Station
Bryant, Roderick 53.76 Baker
Lee, Nick 55.43 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Grindle, Cooper 55.18 Auburn
Givens, Jeffery Austin
Munford, Jaavion 53.50 Pinson Valley High School
Owens, Omarian 59.97 Starkville High School
Freer, AJ 1:01.34 Chelsea High School
Love, Chandler 54.88 Baker
Benham, Will 54.00 Hartselle
Mitchell, Jaylen 1:00.28 Hazel Green
Thomas, Dantavious 51.92 Auburn
Horne, Tyler 1:01.00 Grissom HS
Kindrick, David 1:10.00 Carver Montgomery
Bush, Levi 55.5 Oxford High School (MS)
Hubbard, Shawn Decatur High School
Mosko, Mason 1:01.42 Chelsea High School
Neely, Zachary Grissom HS
Radigan, Jacob 56.7 Oxford High School (MS)
Hill, Jaylen 1:01.32 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Burns, Jackson 55.74 Oak Mountain HS
Duncan, Jamin 53.69 Northwest Rankin HS
Crisco, Antonio 49.32 Central - Phenix City
Shields, Andrew Dothan High School
Godfrey, Quinton Fairhope
Turner, Dominic Terry High School
Dyson, Treu Brookwood
Green, John David 54.54 Huntsville HS
Morrison, Jordan 54.91 Bob Jones
Brooks, Aaron 52.28 Oak Mountain HS
Pledger, Leon Paul W. Bryant High School
Robinson, Dezmond 52.11 Northridge High School
Cooper, Angelo Dothan High School
Carroll, Maddox 1:06.02 Brookwood
Barnett, Kameron James Clemens
Waters, Austin 53.82 Huntsville HS
Griffith, Russell 59.08 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Walker, Xander 59.78 Wetumpka
Scwell, Tyler 1:01.35 Bob Jones
Debose, Davon 53.02 Sparkman High School
Drew, Brandon 1:08.67 Huffman High School
Blossom, Keilan 52.11 Northridge High School
Lapeyrouse, Henry 56.07 St. Paul's Episcopal
Day, Anthony 1:08.50 Minor
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:40.63 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 1:51.23 Brookwood
Relay Team B 1:42.00h Huntsville HS
Relay Team A Dothan High School
Relay Team B 1:40.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 1:40.49 Minor
Relay Team B 1:42.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A Spain Park
Relay Team B 1:33.98 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team B 1:36.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:37.07 Wetumpka
Relay Team B 1:38.25 Enterprise High
Relay Team A Tupelo High School
Relay Team A 1:32.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team A 1:35.33 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 1:34.05 Hoover
Relay Team A Austin
Relay Team A 1:30.32 Opelika High School
Relay Team B 1:37.56 Hartselle
Relay Team B 1:41.54 Hazel Green
Relay Team A 1:35.71 Huffman High School
Relay Team B Auburn
Relay Team B 1:45.00h Pinson Valley High School
Relay Team B 1:40.00h Oxford High School (MS)
Relay Team B 1:40.12 Baker
Relay Team A Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 1:36.27 James Clemens
Relay Team A 1:35.63 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 1:36.03 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 1:33.85 Northridge High School
Relay Team B 1:57.07 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 1:33.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 1:33.98 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 1:34.90h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 1:37.12 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team B 1:36.05 Hoover
Relay Team A 1:46.67 Starkville High School
Relay Team B 1:35.65 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 1:36.00 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 1:37.00h Smiths Station
Relay Team A 1:37.56 Hartselle
Relay Team A 1:39.54 Hazel Green
Relay Team A 1:35.17 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 1:35.18 Auburn
Relay Team A 1:37.82 Pinson Valley High School
Relay Team A 1:35.00h Oxford High School (MS)
Relay Team A 1:36.12 Baker
Relay Team A Decatur High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 3:55.75 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 3:42.12 Huffman High School
Relay Team B 3:45.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team B McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 3:57.81 Wetumpka
Relay Team B 3:38.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 4:00.81 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 3:27.45 Hoover
Relay Team A 3:30.21 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 3:39.00 Smiths Station
Relay Team B 3:43.47 Hazel Green
Relay Team B 3:48.72 Auburn
Relay Team B 3:48.67 Baker
Relay Team B 3:56.82 Bob Jones
Relay Team A Decatur High School
Relay Team A Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A Brookwood
Relay Team A 3:40.75 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A Dothan High School
Relay Team A 3:39.17 Northridge High School
Relay Team A McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A Spain Park
Relay Team A Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 3:32.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Enterprise High
Relay Team B 3:37.45 Hoover
Relay Team A Tupelo High School
Relay Team B 3:43.46 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 3:31.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team B 4:00.00 Smiths Station
Relay Team A Austin
Relay Team A 3:33.09 Hartselle
Relay Team A 3:42.47 Hazel Green
Relay Team A 3:42.47 Auburn
Relay Team A 3:50.49 Pinson Valley High School
Relay Team A 3:40.67 Baker
Relay Team B Oak Mountain HS
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:42.42 Brookwood
Relay Team A 8:56.40 Bob Jones
Relay Team A Dothan High School
Relay Team B 10:08.73 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 9:14.42 Spain Park
Relay Team A 9:00.00h Enterprise High
Relay Team A 8:33.34 Hoover
Relay Team A Tupelo High School
Relay Team A 8:13.05 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 8:55.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team A 9:20.00h Smiths Station
Relay Team A Austin
Relay Team A 8:44.08 Hartselle
Relay Team A 8:51.19 Pinson Valley High School
Relay Team A Chelsea High School
Relay Team A Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 8:18.55 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 9:00.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team A McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 8:40.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team A 9:08.73 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 8:33.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 8:53.34 Hoover
Relay Team A 9:20.00h Mary G Montgomery
Relay Team B 10:00.00 Pinson Valley High School
Relay Team A 8:50.00 Baker
Relay Team A Decatur High School
Relay Team A 9:20.00 Grissom HS
Relay Team A 9:00.00h Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A Fairhope
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 60 Meter Dash 134 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Coleman, Caleb 7.65 Smiths Station
Logan, Truman 7.54 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Fletcher, Ri Hartselle
English, John 7.87 Hazel Green
Johnson, Malik Central - Phenix City
Faison, Jaylen Dothan High School
Godfrey, Quinton Fairhope
Darden, Nick Brookwood
Ross, David 7.56 James Clemens
Ward, Jay 7.35 Pearl High School
Givens, Jeffery Austin
Gilchrist, Keith 8.00h Pinson Valley High School
Kornis, Paul 7.10 Gulf Shores HS
Curtis, Ramirez 7.70 Smiths Station
Dixon, Isiah 7.49 Baker
Lawler, Noah Hartselle
Gordon, Logan 7.38 Hazel Green
Phillippi, Miquel 9.33 Columbia
Johnson, Corvin 7.25 Pearl High School
Rice, Robert 7.70h Starkville High School
Adams, Da' Markis 7.30 Pinson Valley High School
Parker, Max Decatur High School
Williams, D'Marquez 7.30 Baker
Gipson-Holmes, Javian 7.22 Oxford High School (MS)
Awtrey, Camden Decatur High School
Wilkins, Connor Oak Mountain HS
Mosko, Mason Chelsea High School
Johnson, DeMartez 7.89 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Taylor, Lawrence 7.69 Huntsville HS
Kindrick, David 9.00 Carver Montgomery
Whitlow, Caleb 7.85 Oak Mountain HS
Davis, Joshua 7.74 Northridge High School
Craig, Kieran 7.44 Huntsville HS
Barnes, Reddick 7.60 McGill-Toolen Catholic
MASON, Demarrius Bob Jones
Stewart, Jallyr 8.16 Sparkman High School
Ball, Johnathan 8.15 Huffman High School
Robinson, Dezmond 7.31 Northridge High School
Webb, TaBryious Dothan High School
Scott, Joshua 8.26 Brookwood
Barnett, Kameron 7.34 James Clemens
Robinson, Colin 7.42 Vestavia Hills HS
Betts, Tre 7.05 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Garr, Brayden 7.36 Wetumpka
Humes, Miles 7.47 Bob Jones
Young, Terrell 7.89 Sparkman High School
Rogers, David 7.61 Huffman High School
Gilbert, Solomon 7.72 Hoover
Graham, Jonathan 7.91 Spain Park
cunningham, colby 8.08 Minor
Louis, Christian 7.00 Jackson-Olin
Shaw, Leondre 7.32 Vestavia Hills HS
Thomas, Terrance 7.27 Wetumpka
Morris, Benjamin 7.47 Hoover
Southward, Colin Tupelo High School
Buck, Keon 7.22 Spain Park
Poth, Sander St. Paul's Episcopal
Watts, Eric 7.10 Opelika High School
Stargile, Xavier 7.87 Minor
Davis, Martel 7.56 Jackson-Olin
Whittaker, Sam 7.5 Enterprise High
Collins, Julian 7.20h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gomillion, Matthew 7.63 Central - Phenix City
Cooper, Angelo Dothan High School
Gardner, Ty 8.07 Brookwood
Libby, Jonah 7.55 James Clemens
Davis, Tre 7.4 Pearl High School
Wilder, Nigel Austin
Hamby, CJ 8.86 Pinson Valley High School
Upshaw, Quay Tupelo High School
Holloway, Omar 7.12 Opelika High School
Leonard, DeMarieus 7.45 Enterprise High
Jedrzynski, Noah 7.40 Smiths Station
Hawkins, Jamari 7.36 Baker
Lee, Nick 7.50 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Barnett, Jaegon 9.62 Hartselle
White, Caleb 7.92 Hazel Green
Stovall, Derrick 7.2 Pearl High School
Hogan, Anthony 7.67 Starkville High School
Minor, Keydrix Austin
Shorts, Darryl 8.00h Pinson Valley High School
Patterson, Kolby 9.33 Hartselle
Drake, Elijah 7.57 Hazel Green
Mann, Aidan 9.38 Columbia
White, Christian 7.05 Gulf Shores HS
Wallace, Chris 7.50h Mary G Montgomery
Craig, La Dareyen 7.10 Baker
Burrell, Cedric 7.52 Oxford High School (MS)
James, Emory 7.70h Starkville High School
Parker, Tkarri Hueytown High School
Gibson, Amari Decatur High School
Freer, AJ 8.09 Chelsea High School
Giles, Ladarrius 7.25 Oxford High School (MS)
Hubbard, Shawn Decatur High School
Joiner, Jack Oak Mountain HS
Thomas, Dontarious Benjamin Russell
Boyd, Jaylin 7.32 Huntsville HS
Konopatzke, Logan 8.60 Bob Jones
Hill, Jaylen 7.85 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Brooks, Aaron 6.94 Oak Mountain HS
Wiley, Hayden 7.98 Northridge High School
Holloway, Elizjah 7.30 Huntsville HS
Brown, Donesky 7.33 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Thrasher, Jamarion 7.76 Wetumpka
Hill, Keenan 7.24 Bob Jones
Debose, Davon 7.54 Sparkman High School
Blackmon, Jakobi 7.29 Huffman High School
George, Deonte 7.95 Northridge High School
Woods, Tedric 8.09 Minor
Coulter, Chad 7.23 James Clemens
Faulkner, Jacob 7.77 Vestavia Hills HS
White, Kendall 7.05 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Thomas, Avery 7.56 Wetumpka
Findley, Distin 7.41 Sparkman High School
Woods, Criston Huffman High School
Fore, Julian 7.20 Hoover
Schanck, Terrell Tupelo High School
Graham, Zachary 7.93 Spain Park
Stinson, Jarell 7.03 Opelika High School
Todd, Jalen 7.78 Minor
Chambers, Jaedon 7.40 Jackson-Olin
Leonard, DaKaine 7.6 Enterprise High
Powell, Aj 7.29 Vestavia Hills HS
Kelly, Omari 7.31 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McCoy, Daveon Central - Phenix City
Shields, Andrew Dothan High School
Wilson, Favion 7.96 Brookwood
Martin, Jonathan 6.93 Hoover
Carthen, Devilon Austin
Horn, Jacob Tupelo High School
Hunter, Tyler 7.61 Spain Park
Torbert, Dalen 7.14 Opelika High School
Watson, Paris 7.65 Jackson-Olin
Green, Kendrett 7.45 Enterprise High
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Minor, Keydrix Austin
Munford, Jaavion 10.50 Pinson Valley High School
Burton, Christien 11.01 Northridge High School
Watts, Eric Opelika High School
Godfrey, Quinton Fairhope
Jackson, Lavaugn 10.18 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hobbs, Tremaine 10.33 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Johnson, Jalen 10.90 Wetumpka
Sakalla, Mohammed 8.76 Hoover
White, Kendall 8.30 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Murray, John 8.41 Bob Jones
Craig, La Dareyen 8.44 Baker
Kornis, Paul 9.5 Gulf Shores HS
Sims, Dawson 7.90h Mary G Montgomery
Willis, CJ 9.69 Starkville High School
Johnson, Corvin 8.5 Pearl High School
Wilson, Jonathon 9.09 Vestavia Hills HS
Clayton, CJ 9.07 Northwest Rankin HS
Webb, Bo 9.17 Vestavia Hills HS
Ragland, Daidran Jackson-Olin
Green, John David 11.00h Huntsville HS
Wiley, Hayden 10.01 Northridge High School
Shorter, Justin Opelika High School
Eager, Anthony 9.80 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Kettering, Caleb 9.62 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Moss, Kyrian Opelika High School
Scott, Christian 9.05 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Wright, Xavier 8.69 Bob Jones
Hill, Lj 8.28 Hoover
Lapeyrouse, Henry 9.36 St. Paul's Episcopal
Hawkins, Jamari 8.73 Baker
Love, Chandler 8.82 Baker
Heard, Arion Minor
Ward, Jay 8.7 Pearl High School
Gandhi, Harsh 10.0 Gulf Shores HS
Rainer, Matthew 9.46 Vestavia Hills HS
Moore, Damon 11.85 Jackson-Olin
Waters, Austin 9.39 Huntsville HS
Friday, Joseph 11.77 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harris jr, Dareck Hazel Green
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys High Jump 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jung, Owen 5-10 Hoover
Griffin, Keante 5-4 Bob Jones
Johnson, Malik 5-8 Central - Phenix City
Reynolds, Tray 5-10 Auburn
Lapeyrouse, Henry 5-6 St. Paul's Episcopal
Love, Chandler 5-6 Baker
Jones, Kizer Jackson-Olin
Freer, AJ Chelsea High School
Strange, Alex 5-8 Huntsville HS
Rowell, LeDamian Opelika High School
Frith, Logan 5-4 Northridge High School
Stacey, Logan McGill-Toolen Catholic
Monroe, Reggie 5-6 Wetumpka
Minor, Kerri Austin
Freeman, Bryan 5-2 Pinson Valley High School
Johnson, Jalen 5-2 Wetumpka
Whitt, Joshua 5-10 Hoover
Murray, John 6-4 Bob Jones
Turney, Devron Hartselle
Brown, Octavian 5-6 Auburn
Daughtry, Tralaine 6-2 Baker
Rainer, Matthew 5-10 Vestavia Hills HS
Coleman, Caleb 5-4 Smiths Station
Tolbert, O'Narrion Opelika High School
Burton, Christien 5-4 Northridge High School
Louis, Christian Jackson-Olin
Holloway, Elizjah 6-2 Huntsville HS
Young, Rian Wetumpka
Watts, Eric Opelika High School
Allison, Darius Austin
Rainey, Edwin 5-10 Northridge High School
Betts, Tre McGill-Toolen Catholic
Thomas, Avery 5-2 Wetumpka
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys Long Jump 86 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thomas, Jamori 19-0 Auburn
Tyson, Marcus 20-1 Opelika High School
Griffin, Keante 17-4.25 Bob Jones
Johnson, Malik Central - Phenix City
Taylor, Myles 19-3.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Daughtry, Tralaine 18-0 Baker
Turney, Devron 21-0.5 Hartselle
Reynolds, Tray 20-0 Auburn
Nobles, Devin 17-9 Baker
Johnson, Byron Dothan High School
Lee, Dylan Brookwood
Todd, Jalen Minor
Scott, Joshua Brookwood
Landrum, Gary 19-2.25 James Clemens
Mann, Aidan 10-10 Columbia
Mosley, Prince Minor
Jones, Kizer Jackson-Olin
Campbell, Willie 17-6.5 James Clemens
Kogo, Lawrence Huntsville HS
Raley, Wyatt 19-1 Vestavia Hills HS
Tinker, Kyontee 16-5.75 Northridge High School
McCrite, Will Spain Park
Davis, Martel Jackson-Olin
Lettow, Grayson 16-5.5 Huntsville HS
Stacey, Logan McGill-Toolen Catholic
Coleman, Caleb 18-0 Smiths Station
Monroe, Reggie 17-0 Wetumpka
Holloway, Omar 21-5 Opelika High School
Rainey, Edwin 22-1.75 Northridge High School
Barnes, Jayson Enterprise High
Davis, Jarvis 20-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Kelly, Omari Hewitt-Trussville HS
Johnson, Jalen 17-8.5 Wetumpka
Cranfill, Kendall 14-5 Hazel Green
Wright, Xavier 20-8.5 Bob Jones
Woods, Criston Huffman High School
Whitt, Joshua 18-0 Hoover
Minor, Kerri Austin
Gilchrist, Keith 17-5 Pinson Valley High School
Leonard, Lazarieus Enterprise High
Collins, Julian 22-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Fletcher, Ri Hartselle
Crutcher, Caleb 16-7 Hazel Green
Hubbard, Shawn Decatur High School
Watkins, John 20-5 Hoover
Pegues, Dylan 18-0 Auburn
Watts, Eric 21-7 Opelika High School
Murray, John 20-5 Bob Jones
Godfrey, Quinton Fairhope
Crow, Hudson 14-10.25 Hartselle
Harper, Brad 20-3 Auburn
Crisco, Antonio 19-11.5 Central - Phenix City
Jackson, Jadon 17-8 Baker
Wilson, Favion Brookwood
Poth, Sander St. Paul's Episcopal
Woods, Tedric Minor
Phillippi, Miquel 8-7.75 Columbia
Armstrong, Ethan Brookwood
Stargile, Xavier Minor
Barnett, Kameron 16-4.25 James Clemens
Wallace, Chris 19-5 Mary G Montgomery
Davis, Joshua 16-8.25 Northridge High School
Hunter, Tyler Spain Park
Jones, Kendrid 17-3.75 Jackson-Olin
Russell, Kendall 20-0.75 James Clemens
Dollar, Jacob 19-8.5 Huntsville HS
Young, Rian 13-11.25 Wetumpka
Robinson, Dezmond 20-0 Northridge High School
Robinson, Quandarrius Jackson-Olin
Clark, Tyrone Enterprise High
Freer, AJ 16-5.75 Chelsea High School
Boyd, Jaylin 17-11.25 Huntsville HS
Betts, Tre 22-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Kay, Nathan 15-10.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thomas, Avery 17-9.5 Wetumpka
Jones, Derian 17-9 Huffman High School
White, Tyler Austin
Webster, Jaylon Enterprise High
Young, Winston McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hobbs, Tremaine 16-6.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gordon, Logan 19-5 Hazel Green
Hill, Keenan 19-0.5 Bob Jones
Hill, Lj 22-4 Hoover
Adams, Da' Markis 17-0.25 Pinson Valley High School
Rowell, LeDamian 20-1 Opelika High School
Fletcher, Izaiah Hartselle
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys Pole Vault 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tucker, Josh 8-0 Northridge High School
Sparks, Griffin 8-0 Northridge High School
Church, Carson 11-6 Hoover
Wilson, Jonathon 11-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Henderson, Chris 11-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Ellis, Carter 12-0 Hoover
Alvis, Dontarius Opelika High School
Coleman, Matthew 12-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Zakutney, Jacob 10-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Lachina, Rush Hewitt-Trussville HS
Walden, Miles 14-6 Spanish Fort
Wallace, Brody 10-6 Sparkman High School
Taylor, Jack Spain Park
Battle, Terrian 8-6 Opelika High School
Sanders, Peyton Hewitt-Trussville HS
Nguyen, Jaden 10-0 Spain Park
Kyzer, Daniel 11-0 Pearl High School
Montgomery, Barker 8-6 Northridge High School
Deschner, Hughes 12-0 Northridge High School
Thames, Gustave 10-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
White, Connor 11-0 Hoover
Ray, Izayrius Opelika High School
Dease, Stephen 12-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Gibson, Brooks 13-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Gaddy, Jackson Spanish Fort
Arroyo, Levi 13-0 Hoover
Harvey, Steven Opelika High School
Williamson, Eli Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sullivan, Thomas Spain Park
Taylor, Myles 12-0 Paul W. Bryant High School
Watkins, Aidan 9-0 Pearl High School
Wheeler, Demitrius 11-0 James Clemens
Howes, Wilkes 10-6 St. Paul's Episcopal
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys Shot Put 73 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Tanner 36-5 Gulf Shores HS
Williams, Emmanuel 36-1.25 Baker
Bush, Antwain 37-7.5 Starkville High School
Barton, Kaison 48-8 Mary G Montgomery
Parker, Max Decatur High School
Anderson, Sam 38-0 Auburn
Miller, Jake 39-11.5 Oak Mountain HS
Layton, Leon 40-2 Northridge High School
Rehome, Briggs 38-0 Huntsville HS
Ward, Mario 31-6.5 Northridge High School
King, Je'Han 41-4.5 Bob Jones
Pendleton, Kamron 23-7.25 Huffman High School
Gilmore, Roman 35-2.5 Hoover
Vielguth, Eli 35-4.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Snow, Tanner 50-4 Hoover
Stephens, Ja'Kai 37-7 Opelika High School
Glass, William Minor
Grimes, Dain Enterprise High
Raza, Syed 47-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Baker, Wyatt Dothan High School
Miller, Blake 19-7.75 Brookwood
Hutchinson, Montae 38-10 Opelika High School
Cunningham, Joshua 38-0 Enterprise High
Copham, Jacob 40-4.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
King, Ethan 28-0.75 Hartselle
Simpson, Mykai 33-11 Central - Phenix City
Cooper, Nathan Dothan High School
Tucker, Ezekiel Brookwood
Henderson, Jackson 37-10 James Clemens
Hayes, Bailey 51-8.5 Cullman
Bell, Zmari Austin
White, Cole 29-8 Gulf Shores HS
Williams, Christian 45-0 Smiths Station
Anton, Walker 37-9.75 Hartselle
White, Caleb 32-0 Hazel Green
LeDrew, Hagan Fairhope
Jennings, Cole 36-5 Gulf Shores HS
Mann, Aidan 23-3.25 Columbia
Gibson, Amari Decatur High School
Stanfield, Jack 38-2 Oak Mountain HS
Pittman, Tristan 38-0 Auburn
Danner, Peyton 37-2.5 Huntsville HS
Mathis, Alex 39-2.5 Oak Mountain HS
Danner, Tommy 49-9 Northridge High School
Craig, Kieran 37-10 Huntsville HS
MASON, Demarrius 32-4 Bob Jones
Binion, Zion 51-11.75 Northridge High School
Sheumaker, Thomas 34-8.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Richardson, Liston 42-9.25 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Young, Terrant 35-6 Sparkman High School
Ball, Johnathan 31-6.5 Huffman High School
Yamamoto, Toshi 40-2.75 Hoover
Garner, William 32-7.5 Opelika High School
Mosley, Trace 37-5.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Carrillo, Skylar 35-1 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Lewis, Adrian Dothan High School
Gardner, Ty 29-6.25 Brookwood
Baker, Kyle 39-6.5 Hoover
Bishop, Evan Spain Park
Tolbert, LaJadan 28-11.5 Opelika High School
Roscoe, Edwin 37-0.75 Jackson-Olin
Daniels, Ashton 32-0 Enterprise High
Kettering, Caleb 40-4.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Heatherly, Kevin 36-4 Hartselle
Wiggins, Fabain 30-3.25 Central - Phenix City
Robertson, Peyton Dothan High School
Sanders, Will Brookwood
Jones, Cole Austin
Hedrick, Willie 40-0 Pearl High School
Mayfield, Keeton Hartselle
English, John 31-11 Hazel Green
Watson, Edgerrin 35-10 James Clemens
Turner, Ben Cullman
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys Triple Jump 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Landrum, Gary 41-6.75 James Clemens
Lapeyrouse, Henry 37-0 St. Paul's Episcopal
Campbell, Willie 42-5.75 James Clemens
Kogo, Lawrence 37-2.75 Huntsville HS
Tinker, Kyontee 36-8.75 Northridge High School
Lettow, Grayson Huntsville HS
Betts, Tre 47-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Wallace, Chris 39-8 Mary G Montgomery
Rainey, Edwin 47-5.75 Northridge High School
McCrite, Will Spain Park
Williams, Dontrez 41-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Johnson, Jalen 37-3.5 Wetumpka
Clark, Tyrone 40-0 Enterprise High
Collins, Julian 44-10 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hill, Lj 46-5 Hoover
Minor, Kerri Austin
Rowell, LeDamian 45-2 Opelika High School
Fletcher, Izaiah Hartselle
Tarver, Derrick 39-0 Auburn
Holloway, Omar 45-6 Opelika High School
Daughtry, Tralaine 40-9 Baker
Burroughs, Douglas Paul W. Bryant High School
Nobles, Devin 39-0 Baker
Johnson, Byron Dothan High School
Barnett, Kameron 38-7 James Clemens
Russell, Kendall 41-11 James Clemens
Dollar, Jacob 30-10 Huntsville HS
Burton, Christien 32-9 Northridge High School
Hunter, Tyler Spain Park
White, Christian 35-0 Gulf Shores HS
Strange, Alex 40-10.5 Huntsville HS
Davis, Jarvis 41-7.25 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Monroe, Reggie 39-5.25 Wetumpka
Young, Winston 42-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Kelly, Omari Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jung, Owen 38-0 Hoover
White, Tyler Austin
Tolbert, O'Narrion Opelika High School
Watkins, John 47-10.75 Hoover
Tyson, Marcus Opelika High School
Turney, Devron Hartselle
Reynolds, Tray 42-0 Auburn
Taylor, Myles 41-3.75 Paul W. Bryant High School
Jackson, Jadon 38-10 Baker
Back to Top

6A-7A Female 800 Meter Run 102 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodgers, Lauren 2:48 Enterprise High
Benson, Shelby Tupelo High School
Wilcox, Darilyn 2:45.00 Baker
Stokes, Esther 2:49.82 Sparkman High School
Harris, Teeghan 2:30.37 Hazel Green
Ray, Lexi 2:46.48 Chelsea High School
Wade, Kaylee Tupelo High School
Long, Serenity 3:20 Starkville High School
Wallace, Baily 2:55.47 Sparkman High School
Rempel, Makayla Smiths Station
McCleary, Ella 2:30.70 Hazel Green
Coffey, Camryn Decatur High School
Johnson, Jalecia 2:25 Pearl High School
O'Kelley, Joss 3:23.05 Chelsea High School
Spradling, Lane 3:14 Starkville High School
Quint, Hayvn Fairhope
Mirabella, Elena Grissom HS
Roman, Ashley Austin
Jordan, Ansley Decatur High School
Tobias, Daija 2:40 Pearl High School
Morris, Claire 2:51.73 Vestavia Hills HS
Ausborn, Nylah Opelika High School
Fagan, Shea 2:48.67 Fairhope
Shattuck, Emily Grissom HS
Dominguez, Christy Austin
Lambert, Katy 2:35.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Beckwith, Lainey 3:14.17 Bob Jones
Gould, Breckin Opelika High School
Sivers, Lillian 2:49.21 Pinson Valley High School
Byars, Linley 2:47.39 Northridge High School
Blauwkamp, XiXi 2:41.35 Huntsville HS
Kleinmann, Sarah McGill-Toolen Catholic
Willard, Alexis 2:59.00 Bob Jones
Walker, Haley Benjamin Russell
Smith, Anna Grace 3:00.00 Northridge High School
LeCroy, Peyton 2:44.34 Spain Park
Baxter, Lindsey 2:34.00 Baker
Johnson, Kaitlyn 2:40.24 Huntsville HS
Ferlise, Abby 2:37.36 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Bethea, Harley 3:10.51 Wetumpka
Thorn, Tanryn 2:40.00h Central - Phenix City
Blanks, Joi 2:39.91 Hoover
Parks, Corrie 2:40.77 Spain Park
Rush, Katherine 2:29.63 St. Paul's Episcopal
Humprey, Teqia 3:00 Wetumpka
Cotton, Uriah Dothan High School
Ingram, Ciarra 2:41.57 Hoover
Glass, Maggie Brookwood
Tole, Liviy 2:30 Auburn
Bartlett, Ashley 2:50 Mary G Montgomery
Hop, Sophie 3:05 Enterprise High
Scruggs, Emma Tupelo High School
Valenzuela, Isabel 2:28.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Schuler, Maggie 2:45.00 Baker
Thomas, Trinity 2:54.40 Sparkman High School
Benton, Macy Dothan High School
Huver, Alora 3:38.22 Brookwood
Vigor, Bre 2:38 Mary G Montgomery
Morgan, Brookelyn Tupelo High School
Stout, Olivia Sparkman High School
Pleasants, Asia 2:42.51 Paul W. Bryant High School
Gudgen, Katie 2:50.05 James Clemens
Howard, Makayla Smiths Station
Guttierrez, Elizabeth 3:02.00h Hazel Green
Jones, Madison 2:20.48 Saltillo High School
Hilyer, Libby Chelsea High School
Schimpf, Charley 3:05 Starkville High School
Salgado, Ashley Austin
Vizcarra, Silvia Decatur High School
Evans, Kariah 2:50.00h Pearl High School
Thompson, Avery 2:36.45 Chelsea High School
Strickland, Campbell 3:15 Starkville High School
Amare, Lena Fairhope
Stangle, Abagail Grissom HS
Pascual, Irene Austin
Law, Natalie 2:46.87 Vestavia Hills HS
Torres Morales, Paola Opelika High School
DuVall, Gracen Grissom HS
York, Grace 3:01.90 Northridge High School
Falkenberg, Zoe 2:42.75 Huntsville HS
Kelley, Asia 3:17.00 Bob Jones
Vise, Elizabeth 2:37.07 Northridge High School
Dixon, Tori 2:44.55 Huntsville HS
Porr, Elizabeth 2:49.74 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Roberts, Shelby 2:38.26 Hartselle
Page, Parker 2:59.33 Wetumpka
Wilson, Haley 2:30.44 Central - Phenix City
Culpepper, Mackenzie 2:21.38 Spain Park
Meeks, Kensley 2:34.00 Baker
Bolton, Claire Frazier 2:15.20 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Bethea, Haley 2:46.95 Wetumpka
Garner, Abigail 2:35.73 Central - Phenix City
Baker, Gabriella Dothan High School
Hendricks, Reagan 2:31.84 Hoover
Miller, Kaitlyn Brookwood
Lincoln-Velez, Sangie 2:28 Auburn
Lidikay, Holland 2:33.99 Spain Park
Strickland, Sarah 2:39.01 St. Paul's Episcopal
Cotton, Lael Dothan High School
Gamble, Aubrey 3:28.97 Brookwood
Rogers, Samantha 2:20 Auburn
Smith, Emma 2:50 Mary G Montgomery
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 1,600 Meter Run 98 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bell, Evie 5:15.50 Oak Mountain HS
Davis, Nicole 6:18.00 Baker
Colson, Rowan 7:41.71 Brookwood
Harris, Teeghan 5:55.04 Hazel Green
Halcomb, Alyssa 5:34.53 Hoover
Shattuck, Emily Grissom HS
Strickland, Campbell 7:20 Starkville High School
Lidikay, Holland 5:40.07 Spain Park
Page, Parker 6:28.92 Wetumpka
Lewis, Sarah 5:45.00h Grissom HS
Smith, Heather 6:15 Mary G Montgomery
Nichols, Shivaria Tupelo High School
Jones, Madison 5:04.30 Saltillo High School
Deaton, Claire 5:52.19 James Clemens
Fagan, Shea 5:58.84 Fairhope
Kyemba, Sophia 7:29.99 Columbia
Mattingly, Emmy 5:52.18 James Clemens
Bethea, Haley 6:13.29 Wetumpka
Pleasants, Asia Paul W. Bryant High School
Tidwell, Landree Tupelo High School
York, Grace 6:37.73 Northridge High School
Johnson, Jalecia 5:30 Pearl High School
Gamble, Francis Dothan High School
Warner, Natalie 5:56 Enterprise High
Morris, Claire 6:25.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Oliver, Reagan 5:45.00 Northridge High School
Tobias, Daija 6:30.00h Pearl High School
Smith, Kate Dothan High School
Hilyer, Libby Chelsea High School
Cobb, Sarah 5:39.25 Huntsville HS
Lambert, Katy 5:43.98 Vestavia Hills HS
McCleary, Ella 7:00.00 Hazel Green
Burkes, Adley 5:27.26 Central - Phenix City
Cason, Teanna 5:33.55 Chelsea High School
Prins, Railey 6:10.00h Smiths Station
Roberts, Shelby 5:37.87 Hartselle
McIntosh, Ava 5:39.91 Huntsville HS
Stokes, Esther 6:22.88 Sparkman High School
Nist, Elizabeth 5:38 Auburn
Stewart, Claire Decatur High School
Gould, Breckin Opelika High School
Mitchell, Mirella 6:15.00 Baker
Hallam, Aubrey 6:30.00h Smiths Station
McMahon, Samantha 6:55.68 Hewitt-Trussville HS
LeCroy, Peyton 5:55.23 Spain Park
White, Lauren 5:48.27 Sparkman High School
Porr, Elizabeth 6:13.79 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Rush, Katherine 5:52.04 St. Paul's Episcopal
Long, Serenity 7:15 Starkville High School
Lebouef, Elizabeth 6:45.00 Baker
Huver, Alora 7:53.29 Brookwood
Stewart, Hallie 5:18 Auburn
Vizcarra, Silvia Decatur High School
Parks, Corrie 6:09.30 Spain Park
Bolton, Claire Frazier 5:15.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Wallace, Lauren 5:40.95 Hoover
Mirabella, Elena Grissom HS
Spradling, Lane 7:20 Starkville High School
Sears, Grace 5:45.20 Hoover
DuVall, Gracen Grissom HS
Roman, Ashley Austin
Thuss, Hannah 5:49.49 Bob Jones
Amare, Lena Fairhope
Freeman, Sydney 5:52.17 James Clemens
Bethea, Harley 7:11.00 Wetumpka
Scruggs, Emma Tupelo High School
Sellers, Shana 5:30 Pearl High School
Drain-Dorsey, Madeline 9:02.68 Fairhope
Rodgers, Lauren 6:20 Enterprise High
Key, Kayley 6:22.60 Wetumpka
Dendy, Leah 5:56.44 Northridge High School
Davis, Daeja 5:30.00h Pearl High School
Diaz, Jami Dothan High School
Ray, Lexi 6:03.80 Chelsea High School
Riordan, Kayleigh 6:38 Enterprise High
Sivers, Lillian 6:30.59 Pinson Valley High School
Law, Natalie 6:01.84 Vestavia Hills HS
Smith, Anna Grace 6:15.00 Northridge High School
Thompson, Avery 5:57.00h Chelsea High School
De La Cruz, Amaya 6:30.00h Smiths Station
Falkenberg, Zoe 5:31.81 Huntsville HS
Garner, Abigail 5:36.72 Central - Phenix City
Torres Morales, Paola Opelika High School
Zeh, Emmarie 6:30.00h Smiths Station
Johnson, Kaitlyn 5:50.55 Huntsville HS
Stout, Olivia Sparkman High School
Kleinmann, Ella McGill-Toolen Catholic
Purdum, Katherine 6:01.72 St. Paul's Episcopal
Morgan, Claire 6:00.00 Baker
Gamble, Aubrey 7:54.27 Brookwood
Booher, Gracie 5:52 Auburn
Coffey, Camryn Decatur High School
Culpepper, Mackenzie 5:21.47 Spain Park
Wallace, Baily 6:20.86 Sparkman High School
Ferlise, Abby 6:05.55 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Valenzuela, Isabel 5:24.55 St. Paul's Episcopal
Girouard, Ashley 5:41.79 Hoover
Schimpf, Charley 6:45 Starkville High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 3,200 Meter Run 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hadley, Mary Elizabeth 13:20 Auburn
Knox, Sophia 12:08.05 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bethea, Haley 13:54.20 Wetumpka
Morgan, Brookelyn Tupelo High School
Freeman, Sydney 12:51.88 James Clemens
Thuss, Hannah Bob Jones
Sellers, Shana 12:30 Pearl High School
Fagan, Shea 12:41.42 Fairhope
Collins, Mary Mac 12:30.00 Northridge High School
Davis, Daeja 12:30 Pearl High School
Diaz, Jami Dothan High School
Riordan, Kayleigh 13:00 Enterprise High
Chambers, Camilla Holly Pond
Cason, Teanna 11:51.71 Chelsea High School
Prins, Railey Smiths Station
Sivers, Lillian 13:57.89 Pinson Valley High School
Zeh, Jaelee Smiths Station
Parnell, Sarah 11:40 Auburn
Davis, Baileigh 13:00.00 Baker
Cannon, Sarah 14:00.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ferlise, Abby McGill-Toolen Catholic
Purdum, Katherine 13:24.97 St. Paul's Episcopal
Colson, Rowan Brookwood
Sears, Grace 12:41.33 Hoover
Stangle, Abagail Grissom HS
Bell, Evie 11:50.00 Oak Mountain HS
Gray, Lessye 13:20 Auburn
Bethea, Harley Wetumpka
Benson, Shelby Tupelo High School
Deaton, Claire 12:51.91 James Clemens
Amare, Lena 12:55.00 Fairhope
Key, Kayley Wetumpka
Wade, Kaylee Tupelo High School
Mattingly, Emmy 12:51.89 James Clemens
Byars, Linley 13:07.24 Northridge High School
Evans, Kariah 13:45 Pearl High School
Kyemba, Sophia Columbia
Warner, Natalie 12:00 Enterprise High
Oliver, Reagan 12:48.36 Northridge High School
Smith, Kate Dothan High School
Hilyer, Libby Chelsea High School
De La Cruz, Amaya Smiths Station
West, Crawford 11:15.00 Vestavia Hills HS
Ray, Abigail Smiths Station
Burkes, Adley 11:46.83 Central - Phenix City
Baxter, Lindsey 12:15.00 Baker
Porr, Elizabeth McGill-Toolen Catholic
McGowan, Harper 11:38 Auburn
Baggott, Abigail 13:00.00 Baker
Brady, Amelia 12:20.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McKinley, Mary Virginia Spain Park
Girouard, Ashley 12:42.42 Hoover
McPherson, Julia 13:40 Starkville High School
Page, Parker Wetumpka
Lewis, Sarah 13:00.00 Grissom HS
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 400 Meter Dash 117 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Worrell, Becca Wetumpka
Booker, Kristianna 1:13.00 James Clemens
Kleinmann, Sarah 1:10.52 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Jenkins, Nadia 1:06.69 Minor
Rush, Katherine 1:03.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Parker, Olivia 1:13.61 Jackson-Olin
Vigor, Bre 1:04.18 Mary G Montgomery
Holloway, Indiana Opelika High School
Quint, Hayvn Fairhope
Wright, Anayah Jackson-Olin
Core, Khalia 1:07 Auburn
Fuller, Hannah 1:25.41 Bob Jones
Butler, Zykeria Central - Phenix City
Murphy, Jasmine Opelika High School
Glass, Malari 1:14.21 Fairhope
McKenzie, Devyn 1:24.84 Huffman High School
Pennell, Jillian 1:08.65 Bob Jones
Thorn, Tanryn 1:03.00h Central - Phenix City
Thompson, Destiny 1:02 Auburn
Tarver, Faith 1:01.50 Huffman High School
Wright, Tianna 1:12.62 Baker
Johnson, Olivia 1:08.19 Northridge High School
Hamilton, Kya Dothan High School
Reid, Alexa 1:20.66 Brookwood
Taylor, Sydney 1:02.06 Spain Park
Carthen, Camryn 1:08.78 Sparkman High School
White, Kelsey 59.50 Baker
Foster, Kylie Tupelo High School
Nixon, Shakyra 1:05 Pearl High School
Taylor, Aaliayh Dothan High School
Robinson, Aariah Brookwood
Guyton, Kierra 1:07.16 Northridge High School
Hatcher, Royale 1:04 Hazel Green
Davis, Amanda 1:10.71 Sparkman High School
Hop, Sophie 1:30.00 Enterprise High
Stangle, Abagail Grissom HS
Fisher, Makhaila Tupelo High School
McGrath, Lillian Columbia
Jordan, Ansley Decatur High School
Horne, Raylene 1:10.00h Huntsville HS
Bolton, Lexi 1:12.76 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Swanson, Ashanti 1:05.99 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
McGee, Camille 1:00 Pearl High School
Washington, Gabrielle 1:03.32 Hoover
Grant, Jaeda 1:30.00h Carver Montgomery
DuVall, Gracen Grissom HS
Green, Abigail 1:02.48 Huntsville HS
Bolton, Claire Frazier 58.32 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Robinson, Daijha 1:06.74 Oak Mountain HS
Elliot, Chasity 1:15.61 Wetumpka
Jackson, Mallory 1:16.47 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Jackson, Morgan 1:03.62 Hoover
Stanford, Alicia 1:11.73 James Clemens
Shaw, Ahnesia 1:09.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Little, Jasmine 1.12 Minor
Kelley, Karriuna 1:45.00h Pinson Valley High School
Bracy, Lakenya 1:05.66 Wetumpka
Joyner, Nahriah James Clemens
Jenkins, Timea 1:07.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Bennett, Kaylin 1:09.70 Minor
Perkins, Carley 1:05.40 St. Paul's Episcopal
Chambers, Kayla Jackson-Olin
Ausborn, Nylah Opelika High School
Strickland, Sarah 1:09.50h St. Paul's Episcopal
Lewis, Khoriah 1:18.34 Jackson-Olin
Roberson, Holly 1:07 Auburn
Johnson, Raven Opelika High School
Hagan, Aidyn 1:07.74 Fairhope
Mixon, Denisha 1:16.82 Huffman High School
White, Rachel Bob Jones
Wilson, Haley 1:03.30 Central - Phenix City
Wood, Emelie 1:12.68 Fairhope
Williams, Ellen Paul W. Bryant High School
Pegues, Alexis 1:03 Auburn
Sevier, Rhiannon 1:06.00h Smiths Station
Baker, Symone Alma Bryant
Manyama, Nailoni 1:27.59 Huffman High School
Jackson, Delilah 1:08 Baker
Miles, Antwuaneka 1:10.96 Northridge High School
Zich, Mercedes 1:07.46 Bob Jones
Coachman, Drinda Dothan High School
Kock, Sabrina Brookwood
Wilcox, Darilyn 1:09.07 Baker
Nichols, Shivaria Tupelo High School
Marcel, Shakala Dothan High School
Sellers, Raleigh 1:23.19 Brookwood
Matthews, Carnijah 1:09.30 Northridge High School
Parks, Corrie 1:05.89 Spain Park
Neerhof , Nevaeh 1:06.09 Sparkman High School
Watson, Kaylee 1:30.00 Enterprise High
Mirabella, Elena Grissom HS
Singleton, Lela Tupelo High School
Mann, Elizabeth 1:13.62 Columbia
Hellebrand, Mollye Decatur High School
Stratton, Taylor 1:05 Pearl High School
Coleman, Kennedi 1:05 Hazel Green
Blair, Amani Sparkman High School
Brunney, Alexis 1:25.00 Enterprise High
Headrick, Audrey Grissom HS
Hill, Je'Niecia 1:12.21 Starkville High School
Bailey, Jordan Columbia
Jones, Ariel 1:06.36 Huntsville HS
Ferlise, Abby 1:05.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Bolling, Elyssia 1:05.47 Oak Mountain HS
Threatt, Paris 1:12.68 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Pride, Aniyah 1:05 Pearl High School
Plummer, Chakiya 56.95 Hoover
Rumbley, Lucy 1:03.9 Vestavia Hills HS
Talton, Mikaela 1:03.69 Pinson Valley High School
Cutts, Nairobi 1:09.53 Huntsville HS
Humprey, Teqia 1:17.32 Wetumpka
Hendricks, Reagan 1:02.51 Hoover
Johnson, Taylour 1:11.72 James Clemens
Jones, Olivia 1:05 Vestavia Hills HS
Bryant, Jada 1.06 Minor
Kowalski, Chloe 1:15 Gulf Shores HS
Page, Brianna 1:04.56 Pinson Valley High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:51.01 Pinson Valley High School
Relay Team A 1:54.91 James Clemens
Relay Team B 1:56.94 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 2:02.27 Wetumpka
Relay Team A Opelika High School
Relay Team B 1:59.76 Fairhope
Relay Team A 1:52.24 Huffman High School
Relay Team A 1:53.11 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A Minor
Relay Team A Spain Park
Relay Team A 1:55.27 Starkville High School
Relay Team A 1:51.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:45.47 Hoover
Relay Team B Dothan High School
Relay Team B 2:00.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 1:53.00h Baker
Relay Team B 2:03.00 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 1:50.96 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team A 2:02.21 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 1:58.90 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 1:54.95 St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team B 2:02.27 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 1:56.94 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 1:59.76 Fairhope
Relay Team A 1:49.00h Auburn
Relay Team A 1:49.43 Bob Jones
Relay Team B 1:54.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 1:50.47 Hoover
Relay Team A Brookwood
Relay Team A Hazel Green
Relay Team B 1:57.00 Baker
Relay Team A Tupelo High School
Relay Team A 1:52.86 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A Dothan High School
Relay Team A 1:53.74 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 1:51.50 Enterprise High
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 4:27.75 Hoover
Relay Team B 4:32.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 4:47.84 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 5:02.75 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 4:25.00h Auburn
Relay Team A 4:30.60 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 4:29.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 4:07.75 Hoover
Relay Team B Dothan High School
Relay Team A Brookwood
Relay Team A 4:55.44 Hazel Green
Relay Team A 4:40.00 Baker
Relay Team A Tupelo High School
Relay Team B 4:30.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team A Pinson Valley High School
Relay Team A 4:39.44 James Clemens
Relay Team A 4:40.00 Mary G Montgomery
Relay Team A Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A Opelika High School
Relay Team A 4:58.46 Fairhope
Relay Team B 4:35.00h Auburn
Relay Team A 4:42.85 Huffman High School
Relay Team B 4:45.60 Bob Jones
Relay Team A Spain Park
Relay Team B 4:55.48 Baker
Relay Team A Dothan High School
Relay Team A 4:30.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 4:55.00 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 4:40.00h G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Relay Team A 4:16.00h Pearl High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:10.00 St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team A Chelsea High School
Relay Team A 11:47.04 Fairhope
Relay Team A 14:00.00 Smiths Station
Relay Team A 10:48.32 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 11:18.27 Spain Park
Relay Team A 10:40.00 Baker
Relay Team A 11:34.66 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 13:00.00 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 10:40.67 Hoover
Relay Team A 10:30.55 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 11:57.99 Wetumpka
Relay Team B 11:15.00 Baker
Relay Team A Dothan High School
Relay Team A 14:03.95 Brookwood
Relay Team B 12:00.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team A Austin
Relay Team A Tupelo High School
Relay Team A Decatur High School
Relay Team A 11:06.66 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 60 Meter Dash 109 entries

Athlete Seed Team
O'Neal, Ashton 9.13 Huntsville HS
Brown, Taniya 8.97 Wetumpka
Hinton, Kerrion 8.43 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Thomas, Wynter 8.88 Huffman High School
Mason, Faith 8.23 Bob Jones
Lindsey, Shania Central - Phenix City
Woodall, Mykayla Huffman High School
Phillips, Alaysia 8.30 Baker
Reid, Alexa 9.67 Brookwood
Johnson, Olivia 9.07 Northridge High School
Harvey, Makaylah Dothan High School
Shepherd, Kayden 9.45 Spain Park
Hart, Mykenzie 9.17 Sparkman High School
Beck, Macaiah 8.80 Baker
Singleton, Lela Tupelo High School
Guyton, Kierra 8.35 Northridge High School
Pope, Desharie 8.42 Hazel Green
Harris, Andrea Dothan High School
Robinson, Aariah Brookwood
Taylor, Sydney 8.16 Spain Park
Davis, Amanda 8.64 Sparkman High School
Hill, Mya 9.25 Enterprise High
Adams, Michaia Tupelo High School
Hatcher, Royale 8.80 Hazel Green
Stratton, Taylor 8.60 Pearl High School
Chapman, Jebreiya 8.06 Hoover
Aejandre-Ojeda, Zaina 9.15 Enterprise High
Headrick, Audrey Grissom HS
Lindsey, Carmen 9.17 Austin
Hendrix, Jersey 8.6 Starkville High School
Stetler, Anna Decatur High School
Lawrence-Owen, Madisyn Oak Mountain HS
Ellington, Amyah 8.83 Hoover
Grant, Jaeda 10.80h Carver Montgomery
Barnett, Makenna 9.25 James Clemens
Ward, London 8.21 Vestavia Hills HS
Little, Jasmine 8.50 Minor
Madry, Sydni 8.97 Austin
Graham, Cameron 8.71 Pinson Valley High School
Sparks, Indya 8.8 Starkville High School
Mitchell, D'Asia 9.15 Jackson-Olin
Robinson, Daijha Oak Mountain HS
Lucas, Brakayla 9.09 Wetumpka
Joyner, Nahriah 8.93 James Clemens
Richardson, Kayla 8.60 Vestavia Hills HS
Bryant, Jada 8.0 Minor
Strong, Nya 8.52 Pinson Valley High School
Luttrell, Meghan 9.07 St. Paul's Episcopal
Zeigler, Kelsey 8.52 Jackson-Olin
Horne, Janene 9.37 Huntsville HS
Meeks, Varneicia 8.37 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Sanders, Haley Opelika High School
Wiggins, Bella 8.76 Fairhope
Kowalski, Chloe 8.40 Gulf Shores HS
Martin, Taylor 9.28 Huntsville HS
Bracey, Destiny 8.82 Wetumpka
Lewis, Aniya 8.50 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
McKenzie, Devyn 9.90 Huffman High School
Knight, Frances 8.39 Bob Jones
Butler, Zykeria Central - Phenix City
Carroll, Kylie 8.46 Fairhope
Tarver, Faith 8.42 Huffman High School
Brewer, Jailynn 8.57 Baker
Strickland, Elise Brookwood
Miles, Antwuaneka 8.74 Northridge High School
Gilbert, Jayden 8.32 Bob Jones
McCord, Mariah 8.33 Central - Phenix City
Daniels-Edwards, Jordanne Dothan High School
Craig, Jaela 8.47 Baker
Matthews, Carnijah 8.81 Northridge High School
Baker, Abianne Dothan High School
Sellers, Raleigh 10.42 Brookwood
Coleman, Lydia 8.52 Spain Park
Carthen, Camryn 8.74 Sparkman High School
Turner, Emily 9.50 Enterprise High
Donegan, Paris Tupelo High School
Clark, Tyrita 9.65 Hazel Green
Nixon, Shakyra 8.70 Pearl High School
Widra, Annabelle Spain Park
Blair, Amani 8.30 Sparkman High School
Brunney, Alexis 10.00 Enterprise High
Harris, Madison 8.7 Starkville High School
Studdard, Brooklyn Oak Mountain HS
Bryant, Takeyah 8.80 Pearl High School
Wilson, Layla 8.28 Hoover
Coleman, Kennedi 8.83 Hazel Green
Harris, Makenzie 8.13 Austin
Kelley, Karriuna 10.00h Pinson Valley High School
Stevenson, Olivia 8.58 Starkville High School
Bolling, Elyssia 8.53 Oak Mountain HS
Webb, Kayla 8.38 Hoover
Williams, Christierra 8.2 Carver Montgomery
Johnson, Taylour 9.27 James Clemens
Sharp, Gigi 8.74 Vestavia Hills HS
Edison, Jamyiah 9.0 Minor
Davis, Makiyah 8.00h Pinson Valley High School
Martin, Kentra 9.74 Jackson-Olin
Humphrey, Tequia 9.35 Wetumpka
Booker, Kristianna 9.30 James Clemens
Bennett, Kaylin 8.47 Minor
Holloway, Indiana Opelika High School
Wiggins, Bailey Fairhope
Luttrell, Colleen 8.73 St. Paul's Episcopal
Chambers, Kayla 8.44 Jackson-Olin
Corbin, Amarei 9.25 Huntsville HS
Threatt, Paris 8.47 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Dennis, Keljah 8.35 Bob Jones
Dowell, India Opelika High School
Hagan, Aidyn Fairhope
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 54 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gipson, Khadira 9.95 Northridge High School
McGee, Camille 9.45 Pearl High School
Carroll, Kylie 11.85 Fairhope
Bennett, Kaylin Minor
Lindsey, Carmen Austin
Williams, Elizabeth 12.34 Northridge High School
Mabrey, Alyssa 10.33 Gulf Shores HS
McGrath, Lillian 16.60 Columbia
Sharp, Gigi 12.06 Vestavia Hills HS
Graham, Cameron 14.00h Pinson Valley High School
Stair, Sarah Beth 10.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Craig, Jaela 11.20h Baker
Martin, Taylor Huntsville HS
Coarsey, Bradyn 10.40 McGill-Toolen Catholic
White, Kelsey 9.00 Baker
Bolton, Claire Frazier 9.88 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Luttrell, Colleen 10.69 St. Paul's Episcopal
Ellington, Amyah 9.94 Hoover
Walton, Niya Opelika High School
Webb, Kayla 10.34 Hoover
Treasure, Monique 9.94 James Clemens
Hall, Alyssa 12.38 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ligon, Shataeya 9.35 James Clemens
Matthews, Carnijah 11.31 Northridge High School
Williamson, Allyssa Fairhope
Williams, Christierra 8.4 Carver Montgomery
White, Sydney 10.66 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Coranado, Aileen Austin
Nunnally, Kara 12.91 Northridge High School
Willard, Alexis 14.63 Bob Jones
Bryant, Takeyah 10.30 Pearl High School
Wright, Azaria 9.94 Vestavia Hills HS
Streeter, Alyssa 9.85 Gulf Shores HS
Talton, Mikaela 11.01 Pinson Valley High School
Vines, Angelica 9.44 Vestavia Hills HS
Burage, Adrianna 10.83 Baker
Page, Brianna 11.63 Pinson Valley High School
Foster, Dallas McGill-Toolen Catholic
Winn, Hannah 10.03 Baker
O'Neal, Ashton Huntsville HS
Lee, Hally 10.27 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Ford, Janie 11.18 St. Paul's Episcopal
Brown, Somore 10.91 Jackson-Olin
White, Kaylei 10.75 Hoover
Sherrell, Kenzie Spanish Fort
Beard, Olivia 9.75 St. Paul's Episcopal
Plummer, Chakiya 8.84 Hoover
Miller, Jalani 9.98 Northwest Rankin HS
Huntsinger, Cadence 9.80 James Clemens
Grant, Jaeda 11.50h Carver Montgomery
Martin, Kelsey 9.84 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Carr, Saniya Austin
Donegan, Paris Tupelo High School
Blakely, Audriana 10.15 James Clemens
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls High Jump 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gilbert, Jayden 5-0 Bob Jones
Vines, Angelica 5-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Davis, Makiyah 4-2 Pinson Valley High School
Burage, Adrianna 4-6 Baker
White, Kelsey 4-10 Baker
Jones, Ariel 4-0 Huntsville HS
Keaton, Ella McGill-Toolen Catholic
Smith, Josephine 4-8 Hoover
Beard, Olivia 5-4 St. Paul's Episcopal
Jemison, Kayla 5-0 Hoover
Thorn, Tanryn Central - Phenix City
Johnson, Raven Opelika High School
Treasure, Monique 5-0 James Clemens
Gipson, Khadira 4-10 Northridge High School
Brown, Taniya Wetumpka
Williams, Elizabeth 4-4 Northridge High School
Wasp, Tia 4-4 Fairhope
Von Gal, Georgia 5-0 Auburn
Worrell, Becca Wetumpka
Zich, Mercedes 4-2 Bob Jones
Walls, Gabby 5-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Mabrey, Alyssa 5-2 Gulf Shores HS
Bailey, Jordan 4-6 Columbia
Myrick, Kennedi 5-0 Baker
Cutts, Nairobi 4-4 Huntsville HS
Ford, Janie 4-4 St. Paul's Episcopal
Wilson, Layla 4-10 Hoover
Jackson, Ansley Opelika High School
Bracey, Destiny Wetumpka
Gudgen, Katie 4-2 James Clemens
Nunnally, Kara 4-4 Northridge High School
Evans, Katelynn 4-6 Auburn
Johnson, Jamya 4-4 Wetumpka
Stangle, Abagail Grissom HS
Smith, Aaliyah 4-6 Northridge High School
Coppage, Lorelei 4-0 Fairhope
Esters, Shanna 5-2 Auburn
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls Long Jump 70 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Meeks, Varneicia 13-4 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Coachman, Drinda Dothan High School
Smith, Aaliyah 15-0 Northridge High School
Wright, Azaria 16-10.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Ledbetter, Molly Enterprise High
Mabrey, Alyssa 15-5 Gulf Shores HS
Bailey, Jordan 15-3.75 Columbia
Jackson, Delilah 12-10.25 Baker
Lewis, Aniya G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Farrier, Kierra Dothan High School
Kleinmann, Ella McGill-Toolen Catholic
Washington, Gabrielle 14-3.25 Hoover
Peterson, Rachel 16-6 Enterprise High
Coarsey, Bradyn 14-3.25 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Stone, Alexandria 15-7 Hoover
Beard, Olivia 16-2 St. Paul's Episcopal
Ruffin, Ariana Jackson-Olin
Osley, Tramani 14-11.5 James Clemens
McCord, Mariah Central - Phenix City
Mitchell, D'Asia Jackson-Olin
Brown, Taniya Wetumpka
Ligon, Shataeya 17-10.25 James Clemens
Sherrell, Kenzie Spanish Fort
Jackson, DaiCoreia 11-8.5 Huffman High School
Worrell, Becca 11-8.5 Wetumpka
Fuller, Hannah Bob Jones
Wiggins, Bella 11-11.25 Fairhope
Martin, Kelsey 15-11.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Woods, Jada 12-11.75 Huffman High School
Bryant, Jada Minor
Willard, Alexis Bob Jones
Williams, Christierra 16-11.75 Carver Montgomery
Pope, Desharie 13-0 Hazel Green
Celestine, Iyanna Austin
Foster, Kylie Tupelo High School
Coleman, Kennedi 12-0 Hazel Green
Jenkins, Nadia Minor
Leggett, Amariia 16-0 Enterprise High
McGrath, Lillian Columbia
Marnia, Janeicia 14-1.25 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Hamilton, Kya Dothan High School
Hicks, Chanel Enterprise High
Talton, Mikaela 13-4.25 Pinson Valley High School
Lindsey-Hunter, Katelynn 8-4 Baker
Ward, Hayden McGill-Toolen Catholic
Gray, Kristian 9-7.5 Hoover
Lynn, Bonnie Dothan High School
Horne, Raylene Huntsville HS
Lee, Hally 16-3 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Jemison, Kayla 14-11.25 Hoover
Butler, Zykeria Central - Phenix City
Powell, JaNya Jackson-Olin
Bracey, Destiny Wetumpka
Huntsinger, Cadence 17-02.75 James Clemens
Thorn, Tanryn Central - Phenix City
Jackson, Ansley Opelika High School
Manyama, Nailoni Huffman High School
Johnson, Jamya 12-5 Wetumpka
Blakely, Audriana 17-11.50 James Clemens
Wiggins, Bailey Fairhope
Amerson, Kaitlyn 14-6.75 Huffman High School
Little, Jasmine Minor
Beckwith, Lainey 11-2.25 Bob Jones
Carroll, Kylie Fairhope
White, Sydney 14-10.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harris, Makenzie 15-11.5 Austin
Bennett, Kaylin Minor
Dennis, Keljah 14-8.75 Bob Jones
Clark, Tyrita Hazel Green
Mann, Elizabeth 11-2.5 Columbia
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls Pole Vault 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ford, Janie 7-6 St. Paul's Episcopal
Kuhn, Makenna Spain Park
Remick, Abby 8-0 Hoover
Wright, Sydney 7-6 Auburn
Williams, Ellen 9-0 Paul W. Bryant High School
Treasure, Monique 9-6 James Clemens
Lougheed, Annali 6-0 James Clemens
Foley, Holly 11-6 Fairhope
McGrath, Lillian 7-0 Columbia
Perkins, Carley 8-6 St. Paul's Episcopal
Robin, Penelope 6-0 Northridge High School
Jaet, Heidi 9-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Vise, Elizabeth 9-0 Northridge High School
Lee, Hally 9-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Collins, Anna 10-0 Spain Park
Leonard, Kirsten 9-0 Hoover
Fellows, Trinity 7-6 Auburn
Inglis, Alex 10-0 Hoover
Brown, Kayley 6-6 James Clemens
Hollowell, Mary Elizabeth 6-0 Fairhope
Mann, Elizabeth Columbia
Richenderfer, Abbie 10-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Duke, Annalyn 7-6 Fairhope
Thomas, Sawyer 6-6 Northridge High School
Luttrell, Colleen 7-6 St. Paul's Episcopal
Streeter, Alyssa 7-6 Gulf Shores HS
Dendy, Leah 8-0 Northridge High School
Coarsey, Bradyn 10-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hecklinski, Carolyne 8-6 Hoover
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls Shot Put 56 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mosley, Kaitin 28-4.5 Jackson-Olin
Myles, Victoria 30-0.5 Baker
Hyche, Autumn Brookwood
Doughty, T'Leesa 30-3 Northridge High School
Hendrix, Madelyn Cullman
Dent, Aniya Dothan High School
Ledbetter, Molly 20-0 Enterprise High
Maddox, Martha Grace 20-11.25 Spain Park
Dockery, Sarah Kate Cullman
Watkins, Tyra 25-10 Hoover
Hicks, Chanel 24-0 Enterprise High
Staie, Ainsley 33-4.75 Hoover
Lindsey, Jayla 30-2.5 Starkville High School
Mendoza, Ana Decatur High School
Huntsinger, Cadence 33-1.5 James Clemens
Townsend, Lea 41-1.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Love, Trinity Opelika High School
Minchew, Hailey Fairhope
Meade, Kristina 22-7.5 Bob Jones
Barnett, Brianna Opelika High School
Fulford, Abbeyglen 16-7.5 Fairhope
McCall, Tiana 24-5 Baker
Diei, Kyla 33-8.5 Bob Jones
Lindsey, Shania Central - Phenix City
Williams, LaCarra Jackson-Olin
Myers, Ayrie 23-5 Baker
Skipper, Abella Cullman
Connor, Jada 28-2 Northridge High School
Luke, Kayana 25-0 Enterprise High
Keith, Caroline 24-6.75 Spain Park
Nixon, Tatum Cullman
McKinley, Mary Virginia 25-9.5 Spain Park
Hardrick, Kaylyn 32-5 Sparkman High School
Adams, Alexis 17-0 Enterprise High
Laney, Maggie Tupelo High School
Wells, Nadia 22-4.75 Hazel Green
Blackwell, Grace 27-5.5 Hoover
Mendoza, Janet Decatur High School
Clark, Anna Kay 30-0 Hoover
Treasure, Monique 23-10.5 James Clemens
Bolding, Zykeria Austin
Jordan, Ansley Decatur High School
Patel, Isha 18-0.5 James Clemens
Myrick, Erika 29-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Rooks, Trinity Opelika High School
Thompson, Taylor 26-6.75 Bob Jones
Ashford, Jordan Opelika High School
Welsh, Bailee 18-10 Fairhope
Black, Lorelee 22-7.5 Huntsville HS
Greene, Chandler 20-10.5 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Okafor, Adaeze 30-5.25 Bob Jones
Jackson, DaiCoreia 26-4.5 Huffman High School
Beck, Macaiah 20-11.75 Baker
Nettles, Amelia 30-0 Wetumpka
Johnson, Talia Central - Phenix City
Sparks, Mallory 11-10 Northridge High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls Triple Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stone, Alexandria 33-5.5 Hoover
Coarsey, Bradyn 31-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Corbin, Amarei 28-4.75 Huntsville HS
Huntsinger, Cadence 35-5 James Clemens
Cutts, Nairobi 30-9 Huntsville HS
Luttrell, Meghan 29-4 St. Paul's Episcopal
Worrell, Becca Wetumpka
Jackson, Ansley Opelika High School
Wasp, Tia 28-0 Fairhope
Garner, Milan 32-00 Auburn
Esters, Shanna 36-00 Auburn
Celestine, Iyanna Austin
Mann, Elizabeth Columbia
Bailey, Jordan 34-5.5 Columbia
Chapman, Jebreiya 34-9 Hoover
Blackmon, Jayda Dothan High School
Williams, Elizabeth 30-0 Northridge High School
DeFore, Mary Tate 28-11.75 Vestavia Hills HS
White, Kelsey 34-7.25 Baker
Mabrey, Alyssa 32-0 Gulf Shores HS
Jemison, Kayla 34-0 Hoover
Lee, Hally 34-1.5 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Osley, Tramani 31-6.75 James Clemens
Jones, Ariel 27-9.75 Huntsville HS
Ligon, Shataeya 37-9.5 James Clemens
Beard, Olivia 36-1 St. Paul's Episcopal
Johnson, Jamya 31-1.25 Wetumpka
Walton, Niya Opelika High School
Sherrell, Kenzie Spanish Fort
Von Gal, Georgia 33-00 Auburn
Martin, Kelsey 35-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Williams, Christierra 37-10.25 Carver Montgomery
Kyemba, Sophia Columbia
Tahmaseb, Zia 30-8.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Bennett, Jaliyah 29-1 Hoover
Lindsey-Hunter, Katelynn Baker
Back to Top

6A-7A Male 800 Meter Run 130 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clarke, Caleb 2:30.00h Mary G Montgomery
Jones, Joseph Alma Bryant
Thomas, Damon 2:12.00h Pearl High School
Cerda, Julio Decatur High School
Poe, Michael 2:10.17 Hoover
Arrington, Noah 2:17.37 Oak Mountain HS
Meador, James 2:08.55 Huntsville HS
Jordan, Will 2:10 Vestavia Hills HS
Porr, William 2:20.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Aikens, Jalin 2:05.43 Opelika High School
Nathan, Ziyan 2:09.23 Hoover
Marvin, Michael 2:10.84 Oak Mountain HS
Fielding, Andrew 2:29.30 Chelsea High School
Dunagan, Victor 2:43.31 Sparkman High School
Watts, Keaton 2:02.75 Huntsville HS
McDonald, Avery 2:06.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Bishop, Keller 2:37.76 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Edwards, Wil 2:05.20 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Parish, Reed 2:30.39 Chelsea High School
Cooper, Jackson 2:22.05 Spain Park
Moss, Kyrian 2:06.42 Opelika High School
Verble, Keegan 2:20.00h Grissom HS
Jones, Alex 2:04.02 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McPherson, Rollins Spanish Fort
Jackson, Harrison 2:17.83 Bob Jones
Scott, Archie 2:25.83 Sparkman High School
Bradford, Layton Benjamin Russell
Mudano, Marcus 2:15.47 Spain Park
Dahale, Rajan 2:25 Enterprise High
Carroll, Maddox 2:52.88 Brookwood
Varmette, Heath 2:20.00h Grissom HS
Phillips, Olin Wetumpka
Johnston, Ethan Dothan High School
Armstead, Dimontez Jackson-Olin
Michael, Bowden 2:42 Enterprise High
Mcabee, Jonas Hartselle
Lattman, Jonathan 2:23.09 Wetumpka
Rivers, Jabez 2:26.31 Central - Phenix City
Wynn, Robert Dothan High School
Bray, Michael Brookwood
Sanchez, Jahir 2:23.00 James Clemens
Brown, Taylor Tupelo High School
Hawkins, Kendarious Paul W. Bryant High School
Epker, Noah 2:18.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Kennedy, Kha'lil 2:23.92 Jackson-Olin
Casaus, Cody 2:18.00h Pearl High School
Turner, Dominic Terry High School
Foote, Hawken 2:03.34 Hartselle
Williams, Michael 2:25.72 Hazel Green
Gilliam, Quandaveus Central - Phenix City
Rubio Montano, Isaul 2:22.17 James Clemens
Tapscott, Drew Austin
Bridges, Jaheim Tupelo High School
Howes, Wilkes 2:08.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Franklin, Kanye 2:12.00 Northridge High School
Papadelias, Tony 2:19 Gulf Shores HS
Threatt, Jaydon 2:15.00 Smiths Station
Kolinsnyk, Yurii 2:15.00 Baker
Crutcher, Caleb 2:15.35 Hazel Green
Friedman, Baxter 2:15.66 Fairhope
Sanchez, Luis A 2:16.00h Pinson Valley High School
Stewart, Grady 2:29.08 Starkville High School
Franklin, Ocean 2:15.46 Northridge High School
Booze, Joseph 2:15 Mary G Montgomery
Baggott, Lucas 2:05.00 Baker
Davis, Javien 2:04.00h Pearl High School
Farris, Carter Decatur High School
Kachadorian, Jacob 2:07.55 Huntsville HS
McCleland, Hugh McGill-Toolen Catholic
Bell, Chris 2:24 Starkville High School
Smith, Justin Blake 2:15 Mary G Montgomery
Brewer, Charles 2:03.04 Opelika High School
Glenn, Jacob Decatur High School
Owen, Carson 2:13.00h Hoover
Wood, Sutherland Oak Mountain HS
Williams, Eli Chelsea High School
Nichols, Cody 2:07.07 Auburn
Wade, Bailey 2:14.42 Huntsville HS
Knighten, Mitchell 2:10.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Batain, DeVaughn 2:26.02 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Huffman, Sean 2:09.00h Hoover
McGaha, Joseph 2:26.90 Chelsea High School
Mills, Daylen 2:03.54 Opelika High School
Chua, Charles 2:30.00h Grissom HS
Johnson, Benjamin 2:07.01 Vestavia Hills HS
Childs, Jayzk 2:05.52 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Allen, Isaac 2:23.46 Bob Jones
Campbell, Casey 2:37.01 Sparkman High School
Sweetwyne, Reginald Benjamin Russell
Busby, Carter 2:14.75 Spain Park
Johnson, Keenan G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Miller, Luke 2:41.62 Brookwood
Neely, Zachary 2:30.00h Grissom HS
Jones, Jacob 2:13.29 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Mann, Cameron 2:15.68 Wetumpka
Myers, Omar Sparkman High School
Drew, Brandon 2:59.98 Huffman High School
Duran, Chris Dothan High School
Hughes, Bradley 2:31.54 Spain Park
Whitt, Caleb Jackson-Olin
deJesus, Kristyan 2:46 Enterprise High
Hardin, Collin 2:20.54 Wetumpka
Shaw, Trevor Dothan High School
Channell, Caden Brookwood
Sepulveda, Samuel 2:22.19 James Clemens
Jameson, William 2:10.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Mosley, Prince 2:30.45 Minor
Coran, Erin 2:26.67 Jackson-Olin
Tillery, Jacob 2:29 Enterprise High
Blaxton, Garret 2:15.00h Hartselle
Crisco, Antonio Central - Phenix City
Williams, Zach 2:22.18 James Clemens
Shaw, Jacob Austin
Hooper, Robert Tupelo High School
Romanos, John Michael 2:08.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Blossom, Kerry 2:31.26 Northridge High School
Gordon, Ashton 2:25.00 Baker
Cheek, Sebastian 2:21.05 Hazel Green
Amare, Davis 2:10.00h Fairhope
Ontiveros, David 2:49.83 Pinson Valley High School
Blossom, Keilan 2:10.00 Northridge High School
Imperato, Ben 2:18 Gulf Shores HS
O'neal, Drake 2:20.00 Smiths Station
Andrus, Rahin 2:20 Mary G Montgomery
Barlow, Carson 2:08.00 Baker
Washington, Matthew 2:18.00h Pearl High School
Etheridge, Alex 2:33.77 Fairhope
Garcia-Cantor, Jair Decatur High School
Lord, Seth 2:10.00h Pinson Valley High School
Smith, Kenny-Dean 2:24 Starkville High School
Back to Top