AHSAA XC State Championship 2010 vs AHSAA XC State Championship 2012

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -29 1435 1464
Overall Average +27.27 21:46.22 21:18.95
1st-10th Place +5.13 16:15.73 16:10.60
1st-25th Place +5.20 16:29.61 16:24.41
1st-50th Place +8.58 16:46.49 16:37.91
1st-100th Place +12.10 17:09.14 16:57.04
Common Athletes -- -- 390
Ran Faster -191 100 291
Ran Season Best 268 389 121
Average Time +42.34 21:12.47 20:30.13
Median Time +46.67 20:51.47 20:04.80
Middle 80% Times +43.15 20:59.45 20:16.30
Top 10% Times +49.60 17:32.20 16:42.60
Top 25% Times +45.77 18:08.74 17:22.97
Top 50% Times +48.85 19:05.38 18:16.53
Bottom 50% Times +35.84 23:19.57 22:43.73
Bottom 25% Times +31.21 24:48.13 24:16.92
Bottom 10% Times +28.61 26:36.96 26:08.35
Average Difference +42.29 -- --
Median Difference +1:39.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +40.20 -- --
Top 10% Difference +33.79 -- --
Top 50% Difference +40.30 -- --
Top 25% Difference +38.46 -- --
Top 50% Difference +40.30 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +43.99 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +42.84 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:06.16 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Mac Macoy Vestavia Hills HS +1:46.87 17:24.17 15:37.30
Payton Ballard Mountain Brook HS +1:05.18 16:50.16 15:44.98
Reid McClenny Smiths Station +2:50.65 18:54.93 16:04.28
Griffin Lee John Carroll Catholic High School +12.63 16:31.00 16:18.37
Peyton Price Vestavia Hills HS +1:00.85 17:19.61 16:18.76
Austin Stewart Smiths Station +54.92 17:16.42 16:21.50
Alex Gilliland Oneonta +2:55.43 19:19.41 16:23.98
Jordan Strong Spain Park +1:42.46 18:07.73 16:25.27
Dylan Ogburn Auburn +51.97 17:18.15 16:26.18
Cameron Thomas Grissom HS +2:31.19 18:58.34 16:27.15
Davis Kelly Mountain Brook HS +1:00.43 17:29.76 16:29.33
Robert Hope UMS-Wright +55.15 17:24.54 16:29.39
Conrad Collins McGill-Toolen Catholic +1:03.88 17:38.52 16:34.64
Shakiel Parker Opelika High School +1:17.43 17:52.82 16:35.39
Daniel Rush Hewitt-Trussville HS -10.40 16:38.94 16:49.34
Kyle Britt Smiths Station +1:47.21 18:26.63 16:39.42
Wesley Curles Trinity Presbyterian School +53.84 17:35.05 16:41.21
Christian Sitarz Vestavia Hills HS +58.20 17:42.50 16:44.30
Alec Young Oxford High School (AL) +46.29 17:32.22 16:45.93
Justus Montgomery Lawrence County HS +43.79 17:29.77 16:45.98
Tim Aguirre McGill-Toolen Catholic +55.98 17:45.29 16:49.31
Brian Russell Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:19.69 18:09.34 16:49.65
Mark Ferrell Spain Park +1:23.15 18:13.63 16:50.48
Alex Enns Holy Spirit Catholic High School +28.81 17:20.47 16:51.66
Jarrett Mason Catholic - Montgomery +1:26.14 18:19.98 16:53.84
Sean Kent Northview +43.27 17:39.49 16:56.22
Antonio Morgan Smiths Station +1:12.19 18:08.82 16:56.63
Michael Johnson Thompson +54.48 17:52.05 16:57.57
kane Barrett Opelika High School +1:25.33 18:23.64 16:58.31
Cristian Lopez Fort Payne +50.12 17:48.69 16:58.57
Freddie Shirah Lawrence County HS +27.65 17:27.87 17:00.22
Jd Reynolds Scottsboro HS +30.87 17:32.41 17:01.54
Rob Stokes TR Miller +1:31.26 18:34.58 17:03.32
Cameron Ellis McGill-Toolen Catholic +3.24 17:07.02 17:03.78
Cody Hasselbring Scottsboro HS +57.15 18:01.95 17:04.80
Michael Gross Randolph School +1:25.96 18:32.87 17:06.91
Rome Fiore Spain Park +1:17.86 18:27.92 17:10.06
Jack Barganier Montgomery Academy +1:11.52 18:24.28 17:12.76
Daniel Hess Vestavia Hills HS +21.30 17:34.34 17:13.04
Thomas Grace Fairhope +1:14.98 18:29.39 17:14.41
Ryan Shankle Bayside Academy +30.17 17:46.83 17:16.66
Carmen Carlos McGill-Toolen Catholic +29.36 17:49.70 17:20.34
Dylan Schmitz Cottage Hill Christian Academy +49.87 18:10.93 17:21.06
Alex Guillory Daphne +1:14.58 18:36.43 17:21.85
Chase Tan UMS-Wright -12.34 17:23.00 17:35.34
Skip Martin Catholic - Montgomery +24.20 17:48.37 17:24.17
Thomas Stallings Trinity Presbyterian School +1:39.16 19:05.37 17:26.21
Eshan King Randolph School +11.03 17:37.89 17:26.86
Robert Kichler Mary G Montgomery +1:14.20 18:41.50 17:27.30
Richard Mccant LAMP (Loveless) +1:08.52 18:36.90 17:28.38
Mark Gomez Cullman +22.36 17:50.88 17:28.52
Matthew Bonds Pleasant Valley HS +32.56 18:01.29 17:28.73
John Alan Walker Daphne +2:25.75 19:55.16 17:29.41
Josh Kidd Vestavia Hills HS -12.92 17:29.51 17:42.43
Connor McClendon Arab +1:12.07 18:41.95 17:29.88
Tyler Helms Elkmont High School +3:20.36 20:51.47 17:31.11
David Hergenroder Bob Jones +40.24 18:13.96 17:33.72
Jacob Schwyn Oxford High School (AL) +3.91 17:39.02 17:35.11
Kyle Bailey Lawrence County HS +1:37.56 19:13.23 17:35.67
Cody Moore Grissom HS +10.47 17:46.82 17:36.35
Ryan Crews Athens Bible School +1:51.52 19:28.07 17:36.55
Josh Joyner Hewitt-Trussville HS +1.92 17:41.56 17:39.64
Benjamin Morgan Grissom HS -26.88 17:39.77 18:06.65
Ben Lapinski Spain Park +2:09.41 19:49.74 17:40.33
Stephen McNeal Cullman +9.01 17:50.07 17:41.06
Reid Harrison Hatton -22.51 17:41.63 18:04.14
Jesse Kelley American Christian Academy +2:26.83 20:08.46 17:41.63
Brett Erickson St. Paul's Episcopal +1:14.77 18:57.50 17:42.73
Sami Harb John Carroll Catholic High School +1:06.29 18:49.93 17:43.64
Will Faulk St Bernard +42.55 18:27.31 17:44.76
Sam Whorton Briarwood Christian School +46.28 18:32.80 17:46.52
Adam Benefield Haleyville High School +16.83 18:03.53 17:46.70
James Thrash Opelika High School +19.62 18:06.92 17:47.30
Branson Teachey Randolph School -55.15 17:47.60 18:42.75
Thomas Peek West Limestone +1:57.57 19:46.55 17:48.98
Tyler Johnson Priceville +1:31.26 19:22.61 17:51.35
Sean Williamson Hewitt-Trussville HS +41.06 18:32.69 17:51.63
Bryful Sun LAMP (Loveless) -23.72 17:52.02 18:15.74
Taylor Dockery Montgomery Academy +38.38 18:32.22 17:53.84
John Weeks Cullman +2:07.03 20:06.18 17:59.15
Ryan Ford Westminster Christian Academy HS +3:55.87 21:55.20 17:59.33
Logan Crowell Sipsey Valley High School +1:38.29 19:41.27 18:02.98
Brett Bowers Bob Jones -21.03 18:03.96 18:24.99
Cameron Stokes McGill-Toolen Catholic +42.74 18:49.00 18:06.26
Kamron Potter Hatton +39.50 18:46.24 18:06.74
Todd Kirk Pleasant Valley HS +31.60 18:39.14 18:07.54
Will Pinyan Auburn -10.20 18:10.58 18:20.78
Nick Simmons Spain Park +3.41 18:15.71 18:12.30
David Gunther Bob Jones -2.56 18:12.89 18:15.45
Landon Delozier Oxford High School (AL) +12.55 18:26.05 18:13.50
Henry Bailey Foley -15.15 18:14.57 18:29.72
Connor Irion Spanish Fort +26.23 18:40.88 18:14.65
Tyler Orem Spanish Fort +1:10.75 19:25.43 18:14.68
Griffin Oaks Briarwood Christian School +47.83 19:02.54 18:14.71
Christian Carlson TR Miller -3.65 18:15.48 18:19.13
Tyler Pharez Fairhope +1:38.10 19:54.89 18:16.79
Will Nichols Arab +46.34 19:03.53 18:17.19
Brett Cleary Huntsville HS +0.18 18:17.81 18:17.63
Lucas Bishop Cottage Hill Christian Academy +48.56 19:06.78 18:18.22
Jake Stowe Hatton +1:22.06 19:40.31 18:18.25
Gatlin Holland Mortimer Jordan +56.54 19:15.35 18:18.81
Eric Farmer Westminster Christian Academy HS +38.67 18:58.46 18:19.79
Dakota Beaudry Faith Academy +3:20.17 21:41.05 18:20.88
Ross Nelson Spanish Fort +1:17.58 19:38.96 18:21.38
Mack VanWagnen Clements +5:42.99 24:04.72 18:21.73
Juan Miquel Fort Payne +22.66 18:44.76 18:22.10
Cameron Sullivan Westminster Christian Academy HS +2:24.25 20:46.86 18:22.61
Benjamin Pryor Jacksonville +29.27 18:52.30 18:23.03
Aaron West UMS-Wright +9.53 18:34.91 18:25.38
Austin French Rogers +24.19 18:51.53 18:27.34
Adam McMahan Elkmont High School +1:45.17 20:13.06 18:27.89
Anthony Fant UMS-Wright +1:06.19 19:35.06 18:28.87
Oscar Perez St Bernard +1:22.21 19:51.15 18:28.94
Nick Helmke Auburn -1.12 18:28.97 18:30.09
Kyle Parker Moody +10.50 18:41.40 18:30.90
Mary Grace Strozier Pelham +34.06 19:07.05 18:32.99
Nathan Handley Vinemont High School +1:31.78 20:07.00 18:35.22
Emma Garner Opelika High School +1:24.75 20:01.32 18:36.57
Karisa Nelson TR Miller -5.88 18:41.54 18:47.42
Jacob Johnson Gaston -32.77 18:42.49 19:15.26
Matthew Huddleston Cullman +1:06.66 19:49.40 18:42.74
David Wentworth McGill-Toolen Catholic -30.52 18:42.77 19:13.29
Jackson Colburn Holy Spirit Catholic High School +3:11.35 21:54.85 18:43.50
Kent Glass Haleyville High School +36.47 19:21.94 18:45.47
Nick Harbin Cullman +3.62 18:50.51 18:46.89
Maddy Cross Lexington -7.36 18:47.11 18:54.47
Jonathan Pearce Sipsey Valley High School +1:46.54 20:34.00 18:47.46
Kramer Crider Cold Springs +1:10.05 19:57.54 18:47.49
Kathryn Lazarchick UMS-Wright +3:04.10 21:55.39 18:51.29
Gregory Parker Sipsey Valley High School +10:00.90 28:54.57 18:53.67
Josh Howell Brooks +2:07.03 21:00.75 18:53.72
Austin Marchant American Christian Academy -5.54 18:53.84 18:59.38
Ann Sisson Mountain Brook HS +22.27 19:16.31 18:54.04
Garrett Clark Winfield City High School +58.63 19:53.10 18:54.47
Hannah Evans Fairhope +1:37.94 20:33.86 18:55.92
Michael Lossau Covenant Christian +56.81 19:53.31 18:56.50
Stephen Leahy Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +10.51 19:07.21 18:56.70
Reece Walker Fairview +2:14.90 21:11.90 18:57.00
Max Erb Winfield City High School +2:14.90 21:11.96 18:57.06
Thomas Boudreaux UMS-Wright +42.77 19:40.26 18:57.49
Dakota Eskridge Hatton +38.07 19:36.82 18:58.75
Dylan Greene West Limestone +2:39.52 21:38.39 18:58.87
Henry Kendrick John Carroll Catholic High School +35.64 19:37.00 19:01.36
Dima Shotlander Spanish Fort +1:08.71 20:10.96 19:02.25
Noah Thompson Westminster School at Oak Mountain +30.32 19:34.08 19:03.76
Gates Ely Altamont +2:20.72 21:24.90 19:04.18
Sam Lawson Brooks +2:00.61 21:07.23 19:06.62
Jamie Delay Scottsboro HS -49.45 19:07.00 19:56.45
Cheyenne Thompson Chelsea High School +1:19.99 20:27.00 19:07.01
Alana Babington St. Paul's Episcopal +1:03.51 20:12.00 19:08.49
Claire Kennedy UMS-Wright -1:09.35 19:08.74 20:18.09
Matthew Morgan Arab +39.48 19:48.42 19:08.94
Everett Fuller Montgomery Academy +1:37.27 20:47.14 19:09.87
Stephen Kachelman Brooks +1:12.33 20:23.15 19:10.82
Nicholas Jones Briarwood Christian School -51.70 19:12.70 20:04.40
Alexandra Pidcock Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:27.04 20:40.73 19:13.69
Olivia Thompson Scottsboro HS -29.45 19:14.00 19:43.45
Emily Bedell Mountain Brook HS -27.24 19:14.78 19:42.02
Ross Mcdonald Satsuma +19.44 19:34.89 19:15.45
Jake Cady Daphne +47.54 20:05.03 19:17.49
Emily Stevens Oak Mountain HS +2:16.04 21:33.89 19:17.85
Brian Pryor Jacksonville +3:43.06 23:01.70 19:18.64
Kaitlin York American Christian Academy +1:35.92 20:55.62 19:19.70
Michael Gilley Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1:49.84 21:11.25 19:21.41
Andrew Bates Asbury -34.24 19:22.63 19:56.87
Hunter Henson Beauregard High School +1:39.00 21:02.23 19:23.23
Richard Hodges Clements +2:15.90 21:42.10 19:26.20
Daniel Conner LAMP (Loveless) +1:20.12 20:46.46 19:26.34
Kurtis Miller Fairview +4:15.27 23:41.68 19:26.41
Carter Corneil Athens Bible School +18.25 19:47.01 19:28.76
Dalton Adams Athens Bible School +2:54.84 22:25.09 19:30.25
Savannah Roland Scottsboro HS +29.63 20:00.00 19:30.37
Alaina Norman Buckhorn -43.05 19:31.03 20:14.08
Zach Lee Oxford High School (AL) +20.93 19:54.18 19:33.25
Alicia Atilano Scottsboro HS +58.38 20:33.00 19:34.62
Will Edwards UMS-Wright +1:08.87 20:44.25 19:35.38
Zack Davis Fairhope +12.87 19:49.31 19:36.44
Emma Kate Holdbrooks Winfield City High School +1:08.89 20:48.30 19:39.41
Bryon Hurren Brooks +1:13.32 20:53.32 19:40.00
Jackson Moore Madison Academy +1:34.28 21:14.54 19:40.26
Tyler Robbins Theodore -15.30 19:41.44 19:56.74
Anna Mckelvey Shoals Christian +19.77 20:02.27 19:42.50
Andres Bautista Fort Payne +31.90 20:14.90 19:43.00
Mallory Mathias Briarwood Christian School -32.66 19:44.00 20:16.66
Patrick Huettemann UMS-Wright -24.07 19:46.16 20:10.23
Ayleana Mami St Bernard +29.93 20:16.59 19:46.66
Vanessa Cardwell Bob Jones -59.95 19:47.33 20:47.28
Hailey Altonji Scottsboro HS +42.87 20:31.00 19:48.13
Luke Palacios Southside-Gadsden +51.70 20:40.62 19:48.92
Min Bo Shim St Bernard +56.65 20:46.07 19:49.42
Kirklin McWhorter Tallassee HS +1:42.26 21:31.88 19:49.62
Mary Catherine Ellard Mountain Brook HS +4.40 19:57.00 19:52.60
Bryan Amezquita Pisgah High School +54.92 20:48.30 19:53.38
Jake Wilson West Point High School +53.79 20:48.83 19:55.04
Katrina Bokenfohr Enterprise High +7.24 20:03.03 19:55.79
Dylan Corker Douglas High School +21.46 20:18.66 19:57.20
Ebie Douglas McGill-Toolen Catholic -5.84 19:58.96 20:04.80
Bennett Behel Rogers -15.49 19:59.15 20:14.64
Colton Mcalpine Oneonta +15.20 20:14.99 19:59.79
Rachel Hardgrave Auburn +1:14.95 21:18.05 20:03.10
Jonathon Allen Covenant Christian +1:48.88 21:52.03 20:03.15
Katherine Terino Catholic - Montgomery +25.57 20:28.98 20:03.41
Chase Robinson Faith Christian +1:43.40 21:48.55 20:05.15
Cody Farr West Limestone +2:24.48 22:29.65 20:05.17
Davis Glass Pleasant Valley HS +1:34.81 21:40.46 20:05.65
Leigh Hoitt Murphy HS -14.59 20:06.48 20:21.07
Isabella Calma Hewitt-Trussville HS -54.60 20:06.75 21:01.35
Dung Vu Davidson -28.08 20:07.71 20:35.79
Kalynn Simpson Beauregard High School +1:01.46 21:11.62 20:10.16
Anna Braswell St. Paul's Episcopal +31.58 20:42.00 20:10.42
Emalee Butler Hoover +24.04 20:35.88 20:11.84
Becky Thielman Briarwood Christian School +52.31 21:05.00 20:12.69
Rachel Stowe Hatton -1:42.27 20:14.35 21:56.62
Ellie Carter UMS-Wright -16.81 20:14.91 20:31.72
Noah Sutphin DAR +6.61 20:22.03 20:15.42
Alison Jay Clements -32.36 20:16.72 20:49.08
Trevor Harden Arab +1:45.13 22:02.82 20:17.69
Jacob Mahafza Westminster Christian Academy HS +6:11.44 26:32.37 20:20.93
Sarah Glover McGill-Toolen Catholic +16.15 20:39.21 20:23.06
William Falkner Madison Academy +1:23.30 21:46.39 20:23.09
Antonio Bostic Sipsey Valley High School +2:34.83 22:58.79 20:23.96
Trina Badger Brewer +2:31.36 22:56.00 20:24.64
Skylar Shackett Auburn -24.40 20:24.76 20:49.16
Krisie Stakely Montgomery Academy -2:34.04 20:27.67 23:01.71
Marius Weidman Holy Spirit Catholic High School +2:39.23 23:06.98 20:27.75
Seth Hicks Haleyville High School +1:56.98 22:25.00 20:28.02
Erin Landa Pelham +12.31 20:41.43 20:29.12
Kaine Wilson Sipsey Valley High School +34.96 21:06.98 20:32.02
Emerald Summar Huntsville HS +2:20.13 22:54.83 20:34.70
Natalie Waldrop Auburn -6.53 20:34.90 20:41.43
Katie Nelson TR Miller +1.29 20:39.36 20:38.07
Josh Kilgore Fairview +4.09 20:46.85 20:42.76
Courtney Moffett Bob Jones -1:05.48 20:44.04 21:49.52
Colin Norris Winfield City High School -16.30 20:45.80 21:02.10
Ben Petersen Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -2:14.84 20:48.50 23:03.34
Cody Fletcher Holy Spirit Catholic High School +19.20 21:13.78 20:54.58
Alden Ammons Sipsey Valley High School +24.98 21:22.87 20:57.89
Will Carroll Westminster Christian Academy HS +5:05.74 26:04.66 20:58.92
Shelton Givens Lawrence County HS +48.96 21:49.00 21:00.04
Siobhan Johnson St. Paul's Episcopal -3:04.25 21:03.00 24:07.25
Grace Kyle Homewood HS +1:04.60 22:08.57 21:03.97
Amanda Hall Mobile Christian -51.88 21:06.32 21:58.20
Rebecca Roberts John Carroll Catholic High School +1:18.43 22:25.00 21:06.57
Molly Pinnix Bayside Academy +34.48 21:41.16 21:06.68
Victoria Reyes Homewood HS +1:13.80 22:20.69 21:06.89
Ka-Jong Matsunaga Enterprise High +40.34 21:48.54 21:08.20
Alec Dodge Cold Springs +18.62 21:27.27 21:08.65
Alyssa Staubach Huntsville HS +54.89 22:04.51 21:09.62
Emily Cragon Huntsville HS +53.71 22:03.64 21:09.93
Ryan Spahn Shades Valley High School/JCIB +12.47 21:23.30 21:10.83
Elly Gay Oak Mountain HS +14.35 21:26.21 21:11.86
Adam Carney Cold Springs -1.58 21:12.52 21:14.10
Caitlin Huettemann UMS-Wright +1:31.07 22:45.28 21:14.21
Kelsey Barrett Buckhorn +50.64 22:05.46 21:14.82
Jeremy Gooden Beauregard High School +28.63 21:46.15 21:17.52
Chandler Cobb Holy Spirit Catholic High School -19.72 21:17.85 21:37.57
Shelbee Knopf Haleyville High School +19.46 21:37.78 21:18.32
Olivia Goldsby American Christian Academy +50.93 22:10.64 21:19.71
Morgan Humphres Vina High School +1:54.77 23:15.46 21:20.69
Allie Smith Bob Jones -7.90 21:22.11 21:30.01
Ellie Herron Montgomery Academy -13.52 21:22.48 21:36.00
Caitlyn Muncher Jasper High School +1:58.75 23:22.00 21:23.25
Carlisle Calametti Bayside Academy +4.77 21:28.18 21:23.41
Anne Kelly Patrick Briarwood Christian School +5:34.54 27:00.00 21:25.46
Sara Nicholson Jasper High School -27.06 21:27.00 21:54.06
Mary Margaret Jackson Homewood HS +35.70 22:03.23 21:27.53
Caroline Bruce Guntersville +1:24.84 22:52.51 21:27.67
Whitney Tucker Rogers -1:22.53 21:29.14 22:51.67
Auburn McCrary Pisgah High School -56.69 21:29.62 22:26.31
Samantha Nelms Homewood HS -8.25 21:29.78 21:38.03
Chandler Bledsoe Homewood HS -9.69 21:34.44 21:44.13
Marisa Franklin Cullman +21.77 21:59.00 21:37.23
Porcha Hunter Fairview +1:42.21 23:19.56 21:37.35
Heath Hollis Cold Springs -3:05.99 21:37.53 24:43.52
Hannah Samuels Providence Christian School +11.71 21:50.37 21:38.66
Laurel Sharp Huntsville HS +2:12.56 23:52.64 21:40.08
Allison Putman Homewood HS -16.60 21:40.31 21:56.91
Meghna Katta Randolph School -13.43 21:42.81 21:56.24
Caitlyn Varquez St Bernard +1:11.24 22:55.79 21:44.55
Katelynn Shamblin Sipsey Valley High School +56.93 22:46.16 21:49.23
Haven Watson Cold Springs +36.81 22:28.18 21:51.37
Katie Sisk Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +1.93 21:53.50 21:51.57
Lauren Cave UMS-Wright +36.89 22:28.58 21:51.69
Amber Newman Westminster Christian Academy HS +1:33.86 23:26.16 21:52.30
Sarahbeth Moshier Randolph School +38.09 22:30.93 21:52.84
Mary Grace Hash Randolph School +41.63 22:34.53 21:52.90
Paige Townsend Arab -57.82 21:53.00 22:50.82
Savannah Smith Cullman -25.36 21:54.00 22:19.36
Isabella Wisener Douglas High School +3:48.03 25:42.03 21:54.00
Maaike Shelton Pisgah High School +10.06 22:05.18 21:55.12
Leslie Hall Gaston -1:04.92 21:55.74 23:00.66
Chloe Rector American Christian Academy +6.34 22:03.05 21:56.71
Hillary Crider Cullman -23.16 21:57.00 22:20.16
Megan Pendley Cullman +1:08.69 23:06.00 21:57.31
Jordan Phillpott Auburn -1:24.41 21:57.94 23:22.35
Cassi Still Cold Springs +22.10 22:24.45 22:02.35
Alice Phillips St. Paul's Episcopal -17.34 22:03.00 22:20.34
Morgan Reynolds Westminster School at Oak Mountain +34.25 22:37.60 22:03.35
Jacob Bates Asbury -1:16.01 22:05.92 23:21.93
Megan Rasmussen Providence Christian School +1:23.45 23:30.81 22:07.36
Gavin DuVall DAR +42.52 22:49.94 22:07.42
Emily Campbell Cold Springs +1:06.84 23:16.25 22:09.41
Lillian Culp Altamont +3:07.01 25:17.53 22:10.52
Madison Baxter Baker +50.56 23:02.26 22:11.70
Casey Little Pisgah High School -9:53.31 22:12.45 32:05.76
Paige Porterfield Smiths Station +2.49 22:17.81 22:15.32
kelcie carpenter Opelika High School -20.80 22:15.98 22:36.78
Catie Caldwell Bayside Academy +55.63 23:11.96 22:16.33
Laura Tramutolo Winfield City High School +48.86 23:08.36 22:19.50
Dakota Ellis Pisgah High School +2:58.49 25:18.59 22:20.10
Chelsea Gholson Foley +26.45 22:49.48 22:23.03
Madelaine Julbert Hewitt-Trussville HS -5.97 22:23.80 22:29.77
Katrina Garofano Spanish Fort -1:31.31 22:24.00 23:55.31
Amber Terry TR Miller -7.39 22:26.11 22:33.50
Mac Farley Indian Springs +4:24.17 26:52.03 22:27.86
Heather Thorn Vina High School -59.98 22:28.42 23:28.40
Bowen Spottswood Bayside Academy +12.53 22:42.18 22:29.65
Iris Harrison Bayside Academy -2:19.25 22:29.85 24:49.10
Maria Longo Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +31.47 23:01.59 22:30.12
Kylee Delozier Oxford High School (AL) -40.18 22:30.44 23:10.62
Jessica Pickle Vina High School +59.82 23:30.43 22:30.61
Tucker Haley Rogers +3.71 22:39.51 22:35.80
Elise Greco Randolph School +1:25.79 24:02.40 22:36.61
Anna Brown Covenant Christian +1:25.46 24:06.62 22:41.16
Emily Pierce Montgomery Academy -0.87 22:41.93 22:42.80
Hannah Hughes Winfield City High School -38.52 22:42.71 23:21.23
Shaina Miller Sipsey Valley High School +2:44.25 25:27.23 22:42.98
Madason Poole Hatton +31.81 23:15.86 22:44.05
Becca Harwell Athens Bible School +28.63 23:14.71 22:46.08
Mollie Hall Gordo -1.34 22:47.16 22:48.50
Andrzej Richardson Indian Springs +1:51.22 24:43.56 22:52.34
Rachel Hurley Murphy HS +1:38.82 24:31.31 22:52.49
Hannah Hanback Elkmont High School +3:50.30 26:48.34 22:58.04
Lacey Lindley Shoals Christian +1:14.28 24:12.68 22:58.40
Sydney Johnson Sipsey Valley High School +2:10.54 25:10.06 22:59.52
Fallyn Shotts Vina High School -24.94 22:59.67 23:24.61
Rydge Lamm Madison Academy +1:41.18 24:42.28 23:01.10
Hayley Adkins Davidson -2:17.97 23:02.84 25:20.81
Kira Russell Boaz -4.20 23:07.00 23:11.20
Katie Huffstutler Cold Springs +2:53.66 26:02.91 23:09.25
Ragin Berry Enterprise High +41.06 23:53.83 23:12.77
Ashley Riggins Athens Bible School -23.77 23:15.07 23:38.84
Kayla Grice Faith Academy +22.47 23:39.00 23:16.53
Tiffany Williams Pleasant Valley HS -12.53 23:18.20 23:30.73
Alex Johnson Sipsey Valley High School +54.45 24:13.45 23:19.00
Alexandra Tramutolo Winfield City High School -2:21.60 23:21.54 25:43.14
Hannah Watson Cold Springs -58.58 23:21.75 24:20.33
Meredith Brown American Christian Academy -39.89 23:25.13 24:05.02
Sabrina Marchand Baker -0.53 23:29.35 23:29.88
Sarah Sladick John Carroll Catholic High School -1:02.19 23:30.00 24:32.19
Allison Thomson Buckhorn -58.84 23:34.23 24:33.07
Kelsey Christopher East Lawrence High School +2:56.28 26:32.65 23:36.37
Maddie McNutt Fairview +47.16 24:25.07 23:37.91
Sage Jordan Randolph School -38.33 23:38.83 24:17.16
Diana Vazquez Fort Payne +40.85 24:21.00 23:40.15
Bradi Ruehl Cullman +1:32.03 25:17.00 23:44.97
Michelle Thompson Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +8.30 23:54.47 23:46.17
Haley Rasmussen Providence Christian School -54.79 23:52.25 24:47.04
Emma Atkinson Winfield City High School -9.17 23:56.38 24:05.55
Jenna Thompson Brooks +1:18.28 25:16.59 23:58.31
Madison Peter Shoals Christian +3:00.74 27:07.36 24:06.62
Kaylee Smith Pleasant Valley HS +27.93 24:45.36 24:17.43
Mary Carmen Nichols John Carroll Catholic High School -1:01.93 24:19.00 25:20.93
Kimmie Gunter Cold Springs -5:06.98 24:19.87 29:26.85
Lizzie Armstrong Buckhorn +22.44 24:47.83 24:25.39
Riley Johnson Sipsey Valley High School -50.14 24:26.83 25:16.97
Carlie White Cullman +32.96 25:01.00 24:28.04
Madison Gillis Shoals Christian +3:39.17 28:09.79 24:30.62
Kara Wells Robertsdale +49.35 25:24.77 24:35.42
Allyce Cole Jacksonville +31.89 25:09.40 24:37.51
Felicia Guthrie Foley -34.69 24:45.04 25:19.73
Molly Ridgeway Mars Hill Bible +1:39.99 26:26.38 24:46.39
Sarah Noone Indian Springs -14.80 24:58.74 25:13.54
Brookelynn Smith Shelby County +1:35.24 26:43.00 25:07.76
Yona Andrews Enterprise High +1:09.06 26:26.86 25:17.80
Rachel Robbins Westminster Christian Academy HS +17.93 25:39.99 25:22.06
Meredith Johnson Arab +1:12.89 26:35.00 25:22.11
Allie Truett Hatton +1:08.10 26:35.24 25:27.14
Lauren Howell Brooks +26.23 25:55.79 25:29.56
Brionna Alvarado Sipsey Valley High School +2:25.66 27:59.81 25:34.15
Emily Williamson Holy Spirit Catholic High School +1:33.66 27:08.83 25:35.17
Halie Uchaker Arab -1:12.48 25:38.00 26:50.48
Madison Murray Jacksonville -1:14.36 26:08.62 27:22.98
Ramsey Hill Douglas High School +4:28.22 30:57.12 26:28.90
Anna Ashmore Gordo -43.77 26:30.92 27:14.69
Marie McKane Holy Spirit Catholic High School +1:25.84 28:01.21 26:35.37
Anna Sides Jacksonville -3:10.29 26:57.99 30:08.28
Taylor Carter Jacksonville -8:08.96 27:00.04 35:09.00
Holley Simmons Douglas High School +22.45 28:31.94 28:09.49
Hannah Whitecotton Pisgah High School -2.66 30:36.98 30:39.64