Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Alabama Christian Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Albertville Albertville, AL Scheduled Results
Alexandria High School Alexandria, AL Scheduled Results
Alma Bryant Irvington, AL Scheduled Results
Andalusia Andalusia, AL Scheduled Results
Anniston Anniston, AL Scheduled Results
Arab Arab, AL Scheduled Results
Ardmore High School Ardmore, AL Scheduled Results
Ashville Ashville, AL Scheduled Results
Athens High School Athens, AL Scheduled Results
Auburn Auburn, AL Scheduled Results
Austin Decatur, AL Scheduled Results
B C Rain High School Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Baker Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Baldwin County Bay Minette, AL Scheduled Results
Beauregard High School Opelika, AL Scheduled Results
Benjamin Russell Alexander City, AL Scheduled Results
Bessemer City High School Bessemer, AL Scheduled Results
Bibb County High School Centreville, AL Scheduled Results
Blount High School Eight Mile, AL Scheduled Results
Boaz Boaz, AL Scheduled Results
Bob Jones Madison City, AL Scheduled Results
Booker T Washington High School Tuskegee, AL Scheduled Results
Booker T Washington K-8 Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Brewbaker Tech Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Brewer Somerville, AL Scheduled Results
Briarwood Christian School Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Brooks Killen, AL Scheduled Results
Buckhorn New Market, AL Scheduled Results
Calera Calera, AL Scheduled Results
Carroll High School Ozark, AL Scheduled Results
Carver Montgomery Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Catholic - Montgomery Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Center Point High School Centerpoint, AL Scheduled Results
Central - Florence Florence, AL Scheduled Results
Central - Phenix City Phenix City, AL Scheduled Results
Central - Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa, AL Scheduled Results
Charles Henderson Troy, AL Scheduled Results
Chelsea High School Chelsea, AL Scheduled Results
Cherokee County Centre, AL Scheduled Results
Childersburg Childersburg, AL Scheduled Results
Clay-Chalkville High School Pinson, AL Scheduled Results
Clay-Chalkville Middle School Clay, AL Scheduled Results
Cleburne County Heflin, AL Scheduled Results
Columbia Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Cordova Cordova, AL Scheduled Results
Corner Dora, AL Scheduled Results
Crossville High School Crossville, AL Scheduled Results
Cullman Cullman, AL Scheduled Results
Curry High School Jasper, AL Scheduled Results
DAR Grant, AL Scheduled Results
Dadeville Dadeville, AL Scheduled Results
Dale County High School Midland City, AL Scheduled Results
Dallas County Plantersville, AL Scheduled Results
Danville High School Danville, AL Scheduled Results
Daphne Daphne, AL Scheduled Results
Davidson Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Decatur High School Decatur, AL Scheduled Results
Demopolis Demopolis, AL Scheduled Results
Deshler High School Tuscumbia, AL Scheduled Results
Dothan High School Dothan, AL Scheduled Results
Douglas High School Douglas, AL Scheduled Results
East Limestone High School Athens, AL Scheduled Results
Elmore County Eclectic, AL Scheduled Results
Enterprise High Enterprise, AL Scheduled Results
Escambia County High School Atmore, AL Scheduled Results
Etowah Attalla, AL Scheduled Results
Eufaula HS Eufaula, AL Scheduled Results
Fairfield Fairfield, AL Scheduled Results
Fairhope Fairhope, AL Scheduled Results
Fairview Fairview, AL Scheduled Results
Faith Academy Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Florence High School Florence, AL Scheduled Results
Foley Foley, AL Scheduled Results
Fort Payne Fort Payne, AL Scheduled Results
G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Gadsden City Gadsden, AL Scheduled Results
Gardendale Gardendale, AL Scheduled Results
Good Hope Cullman, AL Scheduled Results
Greensboro High School Greensboro, AL Scheduled Results
Greenville Greenville, AL Scheduled Results
Grissom HS Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Gulf Shores HS Gulf Shores, AL Scheduled Results
Guntersville Guntersville, AL Scheduled Results
Hale County Moundville, AL Scheduled Results
Haleyville High School Haleyville, AL Scheduled Results
Hamilton Hamilton, AL Scheduled Results
Handley Roanoke, AL Scheduled Results
Hartselle Hartselle, AL Scheduled Results
Hayden Hayden, AL Scheduled Results
Hazel Green Hazel Green, AL Scheduled Results
Headland Headland, AL Scheduled Results
Helena High School Helena, AL Scheduled Results
Hewitt-Trussville HS Trussville, AL Scheduled Results
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa, AL Scheduled Results
Hokes Bluff Hokes Bluff, AL Scheduled Results
Homewood HS Homewood, AL Scheduled Results
Hoover Hoover, AL Scheduled Results
Hueytown High School Hueytown, AL Scheduled Results
Huffman High School Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Huntsville HS Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Jacksonville Jacksonville, AL Scheduled Results
James Clemens Madison, AL Scheduled Results
Jasper High School Jasper, AL Scheduled Results
Jeff Davis Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
John Carroll Catholic High School Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
LAMP (Loveless) Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Lawrence County HS Moulton, AL Scheduled Results
Lee-Huntsville Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Leeds Leeds, AL Scheduled Results
Lincoln Lincoln, AL Scheduled Results
Madison Academy Madison, AL Scheduled Results
Madison County Gurley, AL Scheduled Results
Mae Jemison High School Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Mary G Montgomery Semmes, AL Scheduled Results
McGill-Toolen Catholic Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Minor Adamsville, AL Scheduled Results
Monroe County HS Monroeville, AL Scheduled Results
Moody Moody, AL Scheduled Results
Mortimer Jordan Kimberly, AL Scheduled Results
Mountain Brook HS Mountain Brook, AL Scheduled Results
Munford Munford, AL Scheduled Results
Murphy HS Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Muscle Shoals High Muscle Shoals, AL Scheduled Results
North Jackson Stevenson, AL Scheduled Results
Northridge High School Tuscaloosa, AL Scheduled Results
Northside Northport, AL Scheduled Results
Northview Dothan, AL Scheduled Results
Oak Grove Bessemer, AL Scheduled Results
Oak Mountain HS Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Oneonta Oneonta, AL Scheduled Results
Opelika High School Opelika, AL Scheduled Results
Oxford High School (AL) Oxford, AL Scheduled Results
Park Crossing High School Montgomery , AL Scheduled Results
Parker Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Paul W. Bryant High School Tuscaloosa, AL Scheduled Results
Pelham Pelham, AL Scheduled Results
Pell City High School Pell City, AL Scheduled Results
Pinson Valley High School Pinson, AL Scheduled Results
Pleasant Grove Pleasant Grove, AL Scheduled Results
Prattville High School Prattville, AL Scheduled Results
Priceville Decatur, AL Scheduled Results
Ramsay Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Randolph School Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Robert E. Lee HS Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Robertsdale Robertsdale, AL Scheduled Results
Rogers Florence, AL Scheduled Results
Russell County Seale, AL Scheduled Results
Russellville Russellville, AL Scheduled Results
Saint James Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Saks Anniston, AL Scheduled Results
Saraland High School Saraland, AL Scheduled Results
Sardis Sardis, AL Scheduled Results
Satsuma Satsuma, AL Scheduled Results
Scottsboro HS Scottsboro, AL Scheduled Results
Selma Selma, AL Scheduled Results
Shades Valley High School/JCIB Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Shelby County Columbiana, AL Scheduled Results
Sidney Lanier Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Sipsey Valley High School Buhl, AL Scheduled Results
Smiths Station Smiths Station, AL Scheduled Results
Southside-Gadsden Gadsden/Rainbow City, AL Scheduled Results
Spain Park Hoover, AL Scheduled Results
Spanish Fort Spanish Fort, AL Scheduled Results
Sparkman High School Harvest, AL Scheduled Results
Springville HS Springville, AL Scheduled Results
St. Clair County Odenville, AL Scheduled Results
St. Paul's Episcopal Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Stanhope Elmore Millbrook, AL Scheduled Results
Sumter Central High School York, AL Scheduled Results
Sylacauga Sylacauga, AL Scheduled Results
Talladega High School Talladega, AL Scheduled Results
Tallassee HS Tallassee, AL Scheduled Results
Theodore Theodore, AL Scheduled Results
Thomasville High School Thomasville, AL Scheduled Results
Thompson Alabaster, AL Scheduled Results
Trinity Presbyterian School Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Tuscaloosa County Northport, AL Scheduled Results
UMS-Wright Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Valley Valley, AL Scheduled Results
Vestavia Hills HS Vestavia Hills, AL Scheduled Results
Vigor High School Prichard, AL Scheduled Results
W. S. Neal High School Brewton, AL Scheduled Results
Wenonah Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
West Limestone Lester, AL Scheduled Results
West Point High School Cullman, AL Scheduled Results
Westminster Christian Academy HS Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Wetumpka Wetumpka, AL Scheduled Results
White Plains White Plains, AL Scheduled Results
Williamson Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Wilson High School Florence, AL Scheduled Results
Winfield City High School Winfield, AL Scheduled Results
Woodlawn High School Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results