Jesse Owens Classic 2018 vs 17th Annual Jesse Owens Classic 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -186 3213 3399
Overall Average +1:21.30 22:59.49 21:38.19
1st-10th Place +20.75 15:54.08 15:33.33
1st-25th Place +26.55 16:11.85 15:45.30
1st-50th Place +25.21 16:25.48 16:00.27
1st-100th Place +24.24 16:43.08 16:18.84
Common Athletes -- -- 319
Ran Faster 37 178 141
Ran Season Best -102 28 130
Average Time -0.32 21:20.60 21:20.93
Median Time -21.32 20:44.40 21:05.72
Middle 80% Times -9.13 21:02.28 21:11.41
Top 10% Times -47.57 16:34.69 17:22.26
Top 25% Times -45.08 17:20.69 18:05.77
Top 50% Times -38.41 18:29.59 19:07.99
Bottom 50% Times +37.76 24:03.62 23:25.86
Bottom 25% Times +1:13.46 26:16.38 25:02.92
Bottom 10% Times +1:59.68 28:41.76 26:42.07
Average Difference -0.32 -- --
Median Difference +13.66 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -13.30 -- --
Top 10% Difference -28.73 -- --
Top 50% Difference -34.38 -- --
Top 25% Difference -36.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference -34.38 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +33.82 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:21.23 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:19.60 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Davis Bove Centennial High School -29.16 15:32.10 16:01.26
Diego Zuazua Ravenwood High School +1:33.04 17:20.94 15:47.90
Will Stone Homewood HS -45.58 15:52.14 16:37.72
Hayden Judge Scottsboro HS -2:17.30 15:53.43 18:10.73
Max Zani Franklin High School -1:16.43 15:54.87 17:11.30
Jacob Warner Spain Park -1:14.07 15:56.34 17:10.41
Brandon DeMarcus Lee Thompson -1:07.48 16:03.89 17:11.37
Matthew Rigsby Ravenwood High School +39.27 16:51.33 16:12.06
Bryce Hutchinson Vestavia Hills HS -33.43 16:13.88 16:47.31
Myles Stoots Faith Academy -3:15.89 16:16.07 19:31.96
Evan Rogers Auburn -1:44.66 16:20.03 18:04.69
Benson Atkins Scottsboro HS -2:02.93 16:23.20 18:26.13
Bradley Turner Houston High School -55.06 16:28.59 17:23.65
Constatine Campbell Christian Brothers High School -1:12.05 16:30.23 17:42.28
Cory Anthony Wetumpka -1:42.66 16:30.53 18:13.19
Noah Flynn Saint John Paul II Catholic High School +22.72 16:54.07 16:31.35
Jonathan Jenkins Beauregard High School -39.56 16:32.44 17:12.00
Taylor Nails Southside-Gadsden -1:12.11 16:35.64 17:47.75
Nick Ceci Huntsville HS -3:16.57 16:36.56 19:53.13
Cooper Atkins Scottsboro HS -1:50.82 16:37.47 18:28.29
Garrett Meier Collierville High School -1:36.51 16:39.83 18:16.34
Jack Gray Homewood HS -1:18.11 16:42.78 18:00.89
Jean Pierre LeRoux Bob Jones -42.23 16:43.11 17:25.34
Charlie Lott Trinity Presbyterian School +35.38 17:19.63 16:44.25
Jesus Pacheco Morristown-West High School -46.98 16:48.19 17:35.17
Hollis Johnson Catholic - Montgomery -2:30.92 16:48.41 19:19.33
Jacob Pringle Collierville High School -1:38.53 16:54.66 18:33.19
Connor Sims Brewer -55.56 16:56.93 17:52.49
Grant Walker Catholic - Montgomery -2.32 16:58.15 17:00.47
Patrick Spurgeon Pearl High School -49.86 17:04.45 17:54.31
Bradley Schmidt Bayside Academy -2:10.80 17:08.20 19:19.00
Jay Armstrong Franklin High School -1:08.30 17:11.69 18:19.99
Keegan Reimer Independence High School -22.00 17:13.96 17:35.96
Colin Hoffman Arlington High School -1:00.53 17:17.04 18:17.57
Mitchell Cook Westbrook Christian School -52.57 17:19.44 18:12.01
Davis Holdbrooks Winfield City High School -1:10.01 17:19.71 18:29.72
Asher Desai Altamont -44.65 17:21.04 18:05.69
Blake Terry Lawrence County HS -45.67 17:24.49 18:10.16
Raleigh Stamps Rogers -47.04 17:24.96 18:12.00
Ben Gossett Scottsboro HS -1:00.32 17:25.12 18:25.44
Daniel Duran Pearl High School -1:07.66 17:25.17 18:32.83
Russell Riggan Wilson Central High School -25.17 17:25.93 17:51.10
Luke Kerns Arlington High School +6.62 17:35.59 17:28.97
John Niiler Northridge High School -1:20.82 17:29.61 18:50.43
Tate Ogburn Auburn -9.44 17:30.91 17:40.35
Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee High School -1:24.44 17:30.94 18:55.38
Hal Leighton Scottsboro HS -54.66 17:31.41 18:26.07
Blake Noah Ohatchee High School -32.88 17:32.57 18:05.45
Will Coleman Scottsboro HS -45.89 17:37.57 18:23.46
Brady Cassell Homewood HS -1:36.66 17:38.50 19:15.16
Bobby Parsons Scottsboro HS +45.82 18:24.58 17:38.76
Gabe Roberts Christian Brothers High School -9.88 17:39.71 17:49.59
Amaris Tyynismaa Catholic - Montgomery +18.29 18:00.83 17:42.54
Baker Springer Christian Brothers High School -2:12.17 17:42.77 19:54.94
Joshua Richardson Chattanooga Christian School -3:55.14 17:42.82 21:37.96
Mat Mathison Trinity Presbyterian School -1:29.41 17:43.81 19:13.22
John Porterfield Westminster School at Oak Mountain +1:28.16 19:15.26 17:47.10
Luke Doe Thompson -2:26.12 17:50.75 20:16.87
Jack Brockman Enterprise High +16.34 18:09.46 17:53.12
Connor Warren Homewood HS -16.81 17:53.83 18:10.64
Tristan Carter Haleyville High School -52.45 17:53.86 18:46.31
Tyler Rathburn Enterprise High -1:28.54 17:57.63 19:26.17
Presley Miles Saint James -1:38.06 18:00.39 19:38.45
Brennan Worrell Wetumpka -1:29.74 18:00.60 19:30.34
Matthew Adams Chattanooga Christian School -1:21.06 18:02.93 19:23.99
Joseph Perrella Beauregard High School -1:24.00 18:03.81 19:27.81
Myles Cook Bayside Academy -1:06.05 18:04.70 19:10.75
Trentan Williams Cold Springs +23.59 18:29.14 18:05.55
Colby Corum Lauderdale County -2:16.88 18:06.00 20:22.88
Zachary Kroeger Catholic - Montgomery -1:42.21 18:06.09 19:48.30
Gray Rutland Trinity Presbyterian School -1:59.88 18:06.41 20:06.29
Grayson McPherson Riverdale High School -1:43.49 18:06.43 19:49.92
Robert Woodall Providence Christian School +2:36.11 20:45.79 18:09.68
Kenny Shirley Pearl High School -23.62 18:09.84 18:33.46
Jake Browning Summit High School -29.50 18:11.13 18:40.63
Jonathan Collett Cold Springs +9.10 18:20.76 18:11.66
Luis Hernandez Morristown-West High School -6.74 18:12.56 18:19.30
Ej Moses Spain Park +1:00.08 19:12.79 18:12.71
Nolan McGinnity Ravenwood High School +45.17 18:58.70 18:13.53
Jairo Lopez Hatton -2:02.61 18:16.18 20:18.79
Luke Fair Ohatchee High School -4:42.23 18:18.01 23:00.24
Abbey Weitenbeck Huntsville HS +1:25.25 19:44.25 18:19.00
Connor Stoots Faith Academy -2:40.54 18:25.46 21:06.00
Jentzen Moore Holy Spirit Catholic High School -2:49.39 18:26.02 21:15.41
Joseph Schmidt Catholic - Montgomery -46.17 18:26.91 19:13.08
Matthew Williams Riverdale High School +33.52 19:00.59 18:27.07
Spencer Beck Christian Brothers High School -2:03.48 18:27.17 20:30.65
Aaron Dykes Hewitt-Trussville HS -3.49 18:28.46 18:31.95
Landon Price Sipsey Valley High School -52.50 18:30.20 19:22.70
Skylar Boogerd Arlington High School -6.93 18:32.95 18:39.88
Austin Cleghorn Catholic - Montgomery -1:50.77 18:33.62 20:24.39
Spenser Morris Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -2:13.10 18:34.69 20:47.79
Devon Cline Collierville High School +1:07.35 19:42.38 18:35.03
Cole Akridge Cold Springs -3:25.89 18:35.25 22:01.14
John Bridges American Christian Academy -17.72 18:36.03 18:53.75
Cassidy Winter West Limestone +2:53.38 21:34.94 18:41.56
Griffin Faulk Riverdale High School +31.35 19:17.68 18:46.33
Samantha Rogers Auburn -7.42 18:49.29 18:56.71
Jacob Busek Cartersville High School -11.56 18:49.45 19:01.01
Jason Collier Pearl High School +2:07.63 20:57.23 18:49.60
Josh Nonnengard Spain Park +32.26 19:22.15 18:49.89
Will Grimmett Cold Springs -1:31.88 18:50.27 20:22.15
Ricardo Flores Morristown-West High School -36.08 18:50.83 19:26.91
Harper McGowan Auburn -2.90 18:51.54 18:54.44
Malik Lawson Oxford High School (MS) +0.84 18:54.98 18:54.14
David Story Ravenwood High School -10.46 18:54.54 19:05.00
Hannah Pinter Pearl High School +3:18.71 22:13.67 18:54.96
Aaron Spurger Cold Springs -48.24 18:55.72 19:43.96
Alex Baker Vestavia Hills HS -1:45.31 18:59.31 20:44.62
Will Jackson Independence High School -4:50.99 19:00.68 23:51.67
Faith Brown Station Camp High School -59.30 19:02.90 20:02.20
Mattie Parker Signal Mountain High School -1:27.69 19:04.36 20:32.05
Jake Tamburello Vestavia Hills HS +2:41.68 21:47.86 19:06.18
Nino Barnes Christian Brothers High School -36.60 19:07.14 19:43.74
Samuel Barnett Christian Brothers High School -49.03 19:11.46 20:00.49
Benjamin Lane Bayside Academy +27.08 19:39.39 19:12.31
Landon English Wilson High School +33.96 19:47.59 19:13.63
Celie Jackson Homewood HS -1:24.20 19:15.33 20:39.53
Christopher Sampson Providence Christian School -1:00.25 19:15.40 20:15.65
Christopher Caruso Ravenwood High School -51.29 19:18.45 20:09.74
Sarah Sneed Riverdale High School +1:04.37 20:26.80 19:22.43
Joshua Simmons Athens High School -2:34.96 19:22.74 21:57.70
Damion Horn Spring Hill High School -32.75 19:23.00 19:55.75
Tyler Malone Rogers -1:30.87 19:25.55 20:56.42
Elijah Reynolds Jacksonville -3:56.43 19:26.79 23:23.22
Jaycee Biffle Rogers +1:32.24 20:59.08 19:26.84
Abby Nunnelly Alexandria High School +1:20.92 20:50.28 19:29.36
Jacob Lovelace Lawrence County HS -56.63 19:29.46 20:26.09
Jacob Ingram Moody -15.66 19:29.85 19:45.51
Justin Pierce Beauregard High School -3:32.73 19:33.49 23:06.22
Elizabeth Holcomb James Clemens +40.62 20:15.60 19:34.98
Matthew Pinkston Southside-Gadsden +18.81 19:57.07 19:38.26
Tyler Thomas Alexandria High School +2:26.15 22:06.42 19:40.27
Brady Cross Lawrence County HS -1:01.08 19:43.50 20:44.58
Clare Pinter Pearl High School +51.75 20:35.68 19:43.93
Grace Massey Pearl High School +1:11.47 20:57.61 19:46.14
Tyler Row Chattanooga Christian School -3:26.50 19:47.68 23:14.18
Sara Pacer Auburn -1:50.14 19:50.78 21:40.92
Drake Robertson Haleyville High School -1:45.75 19:51.76 21:37.51
Dalton Fitch Ohatchee High School -1:57.55 19:52.95 21:50.50
Isabelle Cochran Catholic - Montgomery +11.52 20:05.34 19:53.82
Levi Jackson West Limestone -29.67 19:54.14 20:23.81
Spencer Madore Saint James -3:56.68 19:55.98 23:52.66
Alexa Clare Anderson Harpeth Hall School -4:43.23 19:56.95 24:40.18
Addie Thompson Oxford High School (MS) +20.32 20:17.37 19:57.05
Katie Strozier Pelham -20.43 19:57.14 20:17.57
Emily Daniel Lawrence County HS +17.18 20:16.53 19:59.35
Victoria Thompson Homewood HS -35.29 19:59.59 20:34.88
Nathan Olinger Skyline High School +51.13 20:51.45 20:00.32
Jonathon Kinard Huntsville HS -1:07.98 20:00.76 21:08.74
Francisco Carnaggio Altamont -1:05.83 20:03.05 21:08.88
Andrew Hanenkrat Cottage Hill Christian Academy -1:54.33 20:03.79 21:58.12
Claudia Dassow Centennial High School -14.38 20:05.28 20:19.66
Ally Amerson Hatton +2:09.15 22:15.93 20:06.78
Hannah Bloom Huntsville HS +9.23 20:16.30 20:07.07
Zane Springer Trinity Presbyterian School -49.53 20:10.42 20:59.95
John Farmer Westminster Christian Academy HS +2:05.90 22:17.14 20:11.24
Holland Lidikay Spain Park +53.57 21:09.46 20:15.89
Jimmy Patterson Christ Presbyterian Academy -4:52.27 20:16.33 25:08.60
Pickett Reese Trinity Presbyterian School -3:11.21 20:16.72 23:27.93
Davis McNatt Covenant Christian -1:02.56 20:18.01 21:20.57
MaryGriffith Lytle Vestavia Hills HS +1:33.73 21:58.48 20:24.75
Anthony Harb John Carroll Catholic High School -3:29.44 20:26.10 23:55.54
Hunter Harville Hatton -1:14.73 20:26.79 21:41.52
Jackson Marks Brooks +30.88 20:58.42 20:27.54
Olivia Derr Ravenwood High School +21.68 20:50.70 20:29.02
Sim Archer Cartersville High School +11.68 20:41.17 20:29.49
Jonathan Bellini Summit High School +1:10.36 21:40.90 20:30.54
Grace Crim Providence Christian School -54.56 20:31.33 21:25.89
Trifon Teal Oneonta -1:20.85 20:33.55 21:54.40
Sawyer Tucker Rogers +9.91 20:44.40 20:34.49
Edie Smith Homewood HS -1:08.29 20:34.55 21:42.84
Andrew Waters West Limestone -3:44.08 20:35.91 24:19.99
Sawyer Graham West Limestone -3:19.92 20:39.43 23:59.35
Kelsey Graham Lawrence County HS +2:45.79 23:26.94 20:41.15
Katie O'Malley Rogers +2:48.75 23:29.93 20:41.18
Elise Strevell Ravenwood High School +1:36.35 22:17.76 20:41.41
Allen Turner Faith Academy -1:22.09 20:41.61 22:03.70
Lindsay Michaud Collierville High School -13.07 20:41.85 20:54.92
Harrison Jackson Bob Jones -33.44 20:42.64 21:16.08
Mary Allen Murray Altamont +1:03.31 21:46.85 20:43.54
Connery Lowery East Lawrence High School -7:59.09 20:48.00 28:47.09
Katie Galvin John Carroll Catholic High School +2:48.18 23:36.30 20:48.12
Nicholas Noble Morristown-West High School -1:24.15 20:48.30 22:12.45
Jill Fassl Enterprise High -29.09 20:52.30 21:21.39
Grace Leslie Catholic - Montgomery +1:58.53 22:50.89 20:52.36
Alex Williams Holy Spirit Catholic High School -2:01.56 20:54.57 22:56.13
Slaten Hamilton West Morgan +1:03.90 21:58.94 20:55.04
Ashleigh White Cold Springs +1:58.58 22:54.12 20:55.54
Luke Statom Deshler High School -3:06.35 20:56.46 24:02.81
Adrian Smith St Bernard +4:49.76 25:49.23 20:59.47
Maggie Graham Lawrence County HS +51.98 21:52.02 21:00.04
Audrey Nabors Homewood HS +39.60 21:43.48 21:03.88
Andrew Brimeyer Summit High School +1:36.86 22:40.94 21:04.08
Wylie Webb Scottsboro HS +2:54.94 24:00.66 21:05.72
John William Diffey Madison Academy -1:21.36 21:05.92 22:27.28
Alex Wilkins Pelham -16.47 21:11.53 21:28.00
Amber Littles Scottsboro HS +2:55.33 24:08.02 21:12.69
Alyssa Jackson Cold Springs +2:16.68 23:32.96 21:16.28
Dianna Boyer Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -14.12 21:20.02 21:34.14
Brandon Williams Deshler High School -1:55.61 21:23.35 23:18.96
Hunter Wallace Wetumpka +1:45.98 23:10.36 21:24.38
Catherine Smith Harpeth Hall School +31.23 21:56.30 21:25.07
Tinsley Sheppard Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet +1:38.89 23:06.59 21:27.70
Katie Serrato West Limestone -3:15.82 21:27.73 24:43.55
Sarah Winekoff Enterprise High +2:16.80 23:45.95 21:29.15
Jacob Randall Florence High School -3:12.96 21:31.51 24:44.47
Maggie Medley Beech Senior High School -1:39.04 21:31.57 23:10.61
Laine Patterson Auburn +1:12.36 22:45.12 21:32.76
Jack Richardson Covenant Christian -43.85 21:33.42 22:17.27
Anna Carlson Scottsboro HS +4:58.24 26:33.03 21:34.79
Kelby Fowlkes Rogers +13.66 21:48.77 21:35.11
Adah Allen Homewood HS +2:27.05 24:03.01 21:35.96
Katelyn Rock Oxford High School (MS) +2:45.39 24:22.73 21:37.34
Anna Spencer Homewood HS +3:03.74 24:41.18 21:37.44
Jordan Colacicco Enterprise High +33.59 22:11.49 21:37.90
Christopher Cash Ohatchee High School +2:59.51 24:37.72 21:38.21
Meredith Bass Pelham -2:04.90 21:39.59 23:44.49
Kaitlyn Biggs Independence High School +31.89 22:13.94 21:42.05
Lauren Musachia Briarwood Christian School -34.82 21:43.79 22:18.61
Kie Workman Summit High School -2:15.80 21:45.37 24:01.17
Chloe Biggs Arlington High School -1:00.92 21:46.01 22:46.93
Megan Lawrence Riverdale High School -46.26 21:50.31 22:36.57
Levi Cobb Beauregard High School -1:09.37 21:55.04 23:04.41
Emma Warren Scottsboro HS +3:00.78 24:57.72 21:56.94
Aly Donaldson Haleyville High School +2:23.91 24:21.69 21:57.78
Kristen Hopkins Spain Park +2:08.87 24:07.54 21:58.67
Elijah McAbee Hatton -1:19.18 21:59.17 23:18.35
Austin Wyatt Ohatchee High School +33.29 22:32.91 21:59.62
Timmy Chaney Lawrence County HS +1:27.74 23:28.14 22:00.40
Amanda Little Riverdale High School +1:16.84 23:18.75 22:01.91
Hannah Chapman Pearl High School +2:27.85 24:31.35 22:03.50
Olivia Pearl Beech Senior High School +27.18 22:30.70 22:03.52
Lexi Turner John Carroll Catholic High School +1:03.92 23:08.42 22:04.50
Allic Wallace Russellville -1:37.99 22:06.84 23:44.83
Maria Bretherick Wilson High School +1:56.65 24:03.70 22:07.05
Lily McArthur Huntsville HS +5:02.00 27:12.16 22:10.16
Sadie Terry Cold Springs +1:30.76 23:42.10 22:11.34
Jonathan Biffle Rogers -2:36.76 22:11.36 24:48.12
Isabel Burgess Homewood HS +2:45.12 24:58.38 22:13.26
Keanu Tun Chattanooga Christian School -1:30.70 22:17.28 23:47.98
Sidonia Cannon Franklin High School +2:49.18 25:10.87 22:21.69
Trey Latta Oneonta -1:05.15 22:26.72 23:31.87
Ines Zamora Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet -1:57.08 22:27.93 24:25.01
Caeleb Hudson Cottage Hill Christian Academy -1:13.35 22:29.20 23:42.55
Isaac Smith Athens High School +0.01 22:30.63 22:30.62
Cheyenne Dean Beauregard High School +1:44.96 24:16.95 22:31.99
Marie Rasmussen Providence Christian School +44.51 23:16.57 22:32.06
Mary Kate Sapp Hatton +33.52 23:06.18 22:32.66
Titus Griffin Covenant Christian +4:57.74 27:32.76 22:35.02
Dustyn Payne Thompson -17.57 22:37.64 22:55.21
Ella Rhoades Ravenwood High School +3:15.03 25:52.96 22:37.93
Boone Carter Mars Hill Bible +1:11.16 23:55.96 22:44.80
Kathleen Essman West Blocton High School +5:09.10 27:54.45 22:45.35
Chloe Smith Catholic - Montgomery +3:17.82 26:04.82 22:47.00
Katherine Allred Cottage Hill Christian Academy -1.95 22:47.30 22:49.25
Victoria McRaney Ohatchee High School +50.03 23:37.79 22:47.76
Lauren Shepard Ravenwood High School +4:05.30 26:56.52 22:51.22
Jayda Fair Ohatchee High School +6.91 22:58.85 22:51.94
Anna Schmidt Bayside Academy -3:24.94 22:55.22 26:20.16
Alana Hester Riverdale High School +38.05 23:35.76 22:57.71
Fred Wiersig Huntsville HS +8:48.38 31:49.90 23:01.52
Vanna Beach Cartersville High School +43.03 23:47.07 23:04.04
Jacob Milender Colbert Heights +3:57.68 27:02.97 23:05.29
Cody Wilkins Moody -27.08 23:06.38 23:33.46
Emma Mitchell Morristown-West High School +1:55.17 25:02.61 23:07.44
Katie Foster Colbert Heights +1:28.66 24:39.81 23:11.15
Angelina Rich Rogers +46.43 23:58.90 23:12.47
Delaney Herrmann Father Ryan High School -38.73 23:14.74 23:53.47
Hanna Bunn-Munck Wetumpka +1:28.64 24:49.71 23:21.07
Eden Roberson Vestavia Hills HS -8.74 23:22.72 23:31.46
Rachel Lindsey Holtville +1.46 23:35.02 23:33.56
Bela Gebhardt Station Camp High School +1:08.68 24:44.12 23:35.44
Hannah Hajek American Christian Academy +56.90 24:38.88 23:41.98
Elizabeth Infanger Florence High School +1:22.39 25:05.95 23:43.56
Alyssa Mosley Alexandria High School +31.01 24:18.80 23:47.79
Caroline Spain Morristown-West High School -0.89 23:52.86 23:53.75
Bradley Tapscott Austin +1:56.56 25:58.62 24:02.06
Jared Borden Cherokee -18.58 24:02.69 24:21.27
Jasmine Craft Alexandria High School +12:40.10 36:42.87 24:02.77
Kara Yowell Station Camp High School +16.68 24:22.14 24:05.46
Darby Moore Clements -3:28.81 24:13.04 27:41.85
Kylee Glenn Hewitt-Trussville HS +2:40.60 26:58.18 24:17.58
Lillie Roberts Colbert Heights +5:38.19 29:57.28 24:19.09
Sofia Gaitan-Wolfe Altamont -1:07.55 24:19.25 25:26.80
Caroline Teal Oneonta +4:17.33 28:43.40 24:26.07
Cecilia Juan Russellville +6:15.60 30:41.84 24:26.24
Haley Hickman Spain Park -32.77 24:27.72 25:00.49
Will Witcher Southside-Gadsden +5:07.27 29:35.43 24:28.16
Shelby Ausborn Jacksonville +5:11.86 29:40.21 24:28.35
Asia Pleasants Paul W. Bryant High School -46.71 24:29.79 25:16.50
Bay Stackpole Altamont +1:41.81 26:16.70 24:34.89
Olivia Braswell Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:23.62 25:58.51 24:34.89
Savannah Terry Deshler High School +6:03.85 30:42.03 24:38.18
Anna Belle Humphres Vina High School +51.47 25:32.84 24:41.37
Taylor Hood Southside-Gadsden +2.47 24:47.30 24:44.83
Jack Clark Mars Hill Bible -29.32 24:47.34 25:16.66
Annabelle Leddy Summit High School +1:11.61 26:00.08 24:48.47
Riley Miller Haleyville High School -50.96 24:54.89 25:45.85
Chelsea Haynes Oxford High School (AL) +4:03.40 28:59.07 24:55.67
Sabrina Jones JB Pennington -2:18.84 25:05.46 27:24.30
Brandon Bernard Deshler High School -3:29.16 25:08.11 28:37.27
Anna Falcon Buckhorn -2:34.72 25:10.59 27:45.31
Morgan Williamson Chelsea High School +47.05 25:59.58 25:12.53
Kayley Key Wetumpka -32.38 25:13.75 25:46.13
Makenzie Green Deshler High School +4:26.11 29:42.40 25:16.29
Valerie Forsythe Wilson High School +1:23.21 26:42.63 25:19.42
Robert Curtis Brewer -1:59.97 25:24.19 27:24.16
Emily Favata Moody +5:54.86 31:34.11 25:39.25
Lilly Duffy Bayside Academy -2:38.03 25:42.65 28:20.68
Hailey Holbert Wetumpka +2:52.44 28:37.67 25:45.23
Austin Kimbrough Deshler High School -4:19.61 25:49.45 30:09.06
Robin Brantley Winfield City High School +28.16 26:27.21 25:59.05
September Abbott Buckhorn -1:23.67 26:10.62 27:34.29
Daebrion Hampton Clements +1:47.22 28:09.43 26:22.21
Anna Bryant Ohatchee High School +1:01.90 28:50.48 27:48.58
Abby Foust Mars Hill Bible +1:32.51 30:45.31 29:12.80
Caroline White Athens High School +3:13.30 33:09.54 29:56.24
Emily Miller Haleyville High School -7.52 30:44.98 30:52.50