Week in Review: The Final Weekend of the Regular Season is Over!

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

FEATURED MEETS

Hewitt-Trussville Invitational

Hewitt-Trussville HS  Trussville, AL 
Apr 20, 2018 Apr 21, 2018
1,308 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (160)
100mF 1 1st12.35Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
100mF 1 2nd12.57Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
100mF 1 3rd12.67Krystalynn OatmanRamsay
100mF 1 4th12.69Sydney TaylorSpain Park
100mF 1 5th12.71Milan BrownHewitt-Trussville HS
100mF 1 6th12.83Savannah WilliamsRamsay
100mF 1 7th12.96Alexis SturdivantJohn Carroll Catholic High School
100mp 6 1st12.06Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
100mp 5 2nd12.22Jasmine GriffinHomewood HS
100mp 1 3rd12.40Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
100mp 5 4th12.57Krystalynn OatmanRamsay
100mp 3 5th12.59Milan BrownHewitt-Trussville HS
100mp 10 6th12.76Sydney TaylorSpain Park
100mp 1 7th12.76Savannah WilliamsRamsay
100mp 10 8th12.78Alexis SturdivantJohn Carroll Catholic High School
100mp 2 9th12.90Grace CampbellOak Mountain HS
100mp 4 10th13.05Makayla HaySpain Park
100mp 6 11th13.06Sh'Nyah WayneRamsay
100mp 7 12th13.13Chloe HammettOak Mountain HS
100mp 5 13th13.24Lizzy HeadleySaint James
100mp 8 13th13.24Jimmiah FendersonCatholic - Montgomery
100mp 8 15th13.26Mary Elizabeth GoebelSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
100mp 7 16th13.28Aniya BucknerBessemer City High School
100mp 3 17th13.30Nyla GoodenBessemer City High School
100mp 4 18th13.34Jadelyn EatmonSt. Clair County
100mp 7 19th13.35Nazaria GaiterLeeds
100mp 4 20th13.36Mandy DickersonJohn Carroll Catholic High School
100mp 6 21st13.39Inshirah BarakaRamsay
100mp 5 22nd13.42Courtney WrennRamsay
100mp 10 23rd13.51Vera FreemanBessemer City High School
100mp 2 24th13.52Tiana YoungAthens High School
100mp 4 25th13.54Jada JenkinsHewitt-Trussville HS
100mp 10 26th13.55Natalie JamisonPelham
100mp 3 27th13.55A'doll GrayCenter Point High School
100mp 1 28th13.59Timaya TyusHuffman High School
100mp 2 29th13.61Dunia PerezPelham
100mp 5 30th13.66Kenedi MilesPelham
100mp 9 31st13.72Kendra WitherspoonCenter Point High School
100mp 8 32nd13.74Ruby ThorntonJohn Carroll Catholic High School
100mp 7 33rd13.74Krystulen SmithCenter Point High School
100mp 9 34th13.74Keairra LittleCenter Point High School
200mF 1 1st24.64Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
200mF 1 2nd24.81Dhakirah BarakaRamsay
200mF 1 3rd25.90Krystalynn OatmanRamsay
200mF 1 4th26.29Kelsey MartinHewitt-Trussville HS
200mF 1 5th26.49Alexis SturdivantJohn Carroll Catholic High School
200mF 1 6th26.54Savannah WilliamsRamsay
200mF 1 7th26.73Janiah PickettShades Valley High School/JCIB
200mF 1 8th26.93Milan BrownHewitt-Trussville HS
200mp 4 1st24.76Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
200mp 7 2nd25.28Dhakirah BarakaRamsay
200mp 2 3rd26.13Kelsey MartinHewitt-Trussville HS
200mp 3 4th26.37Krystalynn OatmanRamsay
200mp 8 5th26.71Savannah WilliamsRamsay
200mp 3 6th26.74Janiah PickettShades Valley High School/JCIB
200mp 7 7th26.75Milan BrownHewitt-Trussville HS
200mp 3 8th26.79Alexis SturdivantJohn Carroll Catholic High School
200mp 11 9th26.85Sydney TaylorSpain Park
200mp 7 10th26.85Sh'Nyah WayneRamsay
400mF 1 1st59.52Sydney WhiteHewitt-Trussville HS
400mF 1 2nd1:00.02Amaris TyynismaaCatholic - Montgomery
400mF 1 3rd1:00.21Faith TarverHuffman High School
400mF 1 4th1:00.98Alli CarruthHewitt-Trussville HS
400mF 1 5th1:01.05Skyler NelsonHewitt-Trussville HS
400mp 1 1st58.45Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
400mp 1 2nd59.49Sydney WhiteHewitt-Trussville HS
400mp 12 3rd59.77Azaria MaloneSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
400mp 3 4th59.89Amaris TyynismaaCatholic - Montgomery
400mp 6 5th1:00.90Presley MilesSaint James
400mp 8 6th1:00.95Alli CarruthHewitt-Trussville HS
400mp 9 7th1:01.11Faith TarverHuffman High School
400mp 4 8th1:01.19Skyler NelsonHewitt-Trussville HS
400mp 9 9th1:01.35Alexis SturdivantJohn Carroll Catholic High School
400mp 6 10th1:01.55Janiah PickettShades Valley High School/JCIB
400mp 8 11th1:01.61Isabelle CochranCatholic - Montgomery
400mp 5 12th1:01.68Sophie Jane KnottMountain Brook HS
400mp 7 13th1:01.70Alex WilkinsPelham
800mF 1 1st2:14.48Amaris TyynismaaCatholic - Montgomery
800mF 1 2nd2:18.87Anna BalzliMountain Brook HS
800mF 1 3rd2:19.50Makennah MillsNorthview
800mF 1 4th2:20.59Tessa AllenMountain Brook HS
800mF 1 5th2:22.15Celie JacksonHomewood HS
800mF 1 6th2:25.64Azaria MaloneSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
800mF 2 7th2:28.22Lucy SperoJohn Carroll Catholic High School
800mF 2 8th2:28.57Maci MillsHewitt-Trussville HS
800mF 2 9th2:28.67Elizabeth RobertsonMountain Brook HS
800mF 1 10th2:28.68Amanda JonesMountain Brook HS
800mF 1 11th2:29.28Isabelle CochranCatholic - Montgomery
800mF 1 12th2:29.55Holland LidikaySpain Park
100HF 1 1st15.14Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
100HF 1 2nd16.13Logann DeanSaint James
100HF 1 3rd16.63Amber MasonBayside Academy
100Hp 5 1st14.50Jasmine GriffinHomewood HS
100Hp 2 2nd15.01Kayleigh AtkinsAmerican Christian Academy
100Hp 3 3rd15.09Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
100Hp 1 4th16.22Helen Claire EdmondsAmerican Christian Academy
100Hp 2 5th16.31Logann DeanSaint James
300HF 1 1st45.43Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
300HF 1 2nd46.89Zhevyn JonesRamsay
300HF 1 3rd47.15Isabelle CochranCatholic - Montgomery
300HF 1 4th49.34Jada JenkinsHewitt-Trussville HS
300HF 1 5th49.35Meme EveretteMountain Brook HS
300HF 1 6th49.70Logann DeanSaint James
300Hp 5 1st46.51Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
300Hp 3 2nd47.97Zhevyn JonesRamsay
300Hp 1 3rd49.30Isabelle CochranCatholic - Montgomery
300Hp 4 4th49.71Jada JenkinsHewitt-Trussville HS
4x100mF 1 1st47.87Ramsay
4x100mF 1 2nd48.59Hewitt-Trussville HS
4x100mF 1 3rd51.44John Carroll Catholic High School
4x100mp 2 1st48.12Ramsay
4x100mp 1 2nd48.52Hewitt-Trussville HS
4x100mp 1 3rd48.89Homewood HS
4x100mp 2 4th50.74Athens High School
4x100mp 2 5th51.71Huffman High School
4x400mF 1 1st4:03.99Ramsay
4x800mF 1 1st9:56.35Mountain Brook HS
HJF 1 1st5-4Catherine WestBayside Academy
HJF 1 2nd5-2Erin LongPelham
HJF 1 3rd5-2Ella CobbsMountain Brook HS
HJF 1 4th5-0Grayson ScottMountain Brook HS
HJF 1 5th5-0Reid Catherine BunnHomewood HS
LJF 1 1st17-5Aiya FinchHomewood HS
LJF 1 1st17-3.5Amber MasonBayside Academy
LJF 1 2nd16-8Sydney WhiteHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 3rd16-3Kelsey MartinHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 4th16-1.5Macey WallaceOneonta
LJF 1 5th16-1Grayson ScottMountain Brook HS
TJF 1 1st36-8.5Aiya FinchHomewood HS
TJF 1 2nd36-8.5Zhevyn JonesRamsay
TJF 1 3rd35-9Christian HillHomewood HS
TJF 1 4th35-8.5Kayleigh AtkinsAmerican Christian Academy
TJF 1 5th34-11Kelsey MartinHewitt-Trussville HS
TJF 1 6th34-8.5Danielle RussellJohn Carroll Catholic High School
PVF 1 1st11-6Riley WhiteHoover
PVF 1 2nd11-6Alex BrooksHomewood HS
PVF 1 3rd11-0Sophie Jane KnottMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 4th9-6Dianna BoyerSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
PVF 1 5th9-0Sarah GuthriePelham
PVF 1 6th9-0Jordan ReavesHomewood HS
PVF 1 7th8-6Anna Grace GibbonsHomewood HS
PVF 1 8th8-6Anna CollinsSpain Park
PVF 1 9th8-0Olivia BraswellHewitt-Trussville HS
PVF 1 10th8-0Jessica BrouiletteMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 10th8-0Mary Elizabeth GoebelSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
PVF 1 12th8-0Molly PierceSpain Park
DF 1 1st112-11.5Tia GardnerHewitt-Trussville HS
DF 1 2nd111-1.5Katelyn McCLureSpain Park
DF 1 3rd100-11Ayala SeabornPelham
JF 1 1st134-7Emorie LongPelham
JF 1 2nd129-4Erin LongPelham
JF 1 3rd113-7Virginia WilliamsSaint James
JF 1 4th112-7Amber MasonBayside Academy
JF 1 5th110-6Maggie WhiteHomewood HS
JF 1 6th102-2Ellis HenleyMountain Brook HS
SF 1 1st40-0.5Lea TownsendHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 2nd35-8Macie WilliamsSouthside-Gadsden
SF 1 3rd33-6.5Ayala SeabornPelham
SF 1 4th33-1.5Takia TatumRamsay
SF 1 5th32-7Amber MasonBayside Academy
Boys (172)
100mF 1 1st10.64Starling ThomasRamsay
100mF 1 2nd10.99Onesimus CollinsRamsay
100mF 1 3rd11.05Marion HumphreyHoover
100mF 1 4th11.14Shannon LottHuffman High School
100mF 1 5th11.24Jaden AlexanderHomewood HS
100mF 1 6th11.43Brandon SandersRamsay
100mp 11 1st10.58Starling ThomasRamsay
100mp 11 2nd11.01Onesimus CollinsRamsay
100mp 13 3rd11.03Kameron McDanielSpain Park
100mp 7 4th11.04Marion HumphreyHoover
100mp 5 5th11.06Brandon SandersRamsay
100mp 10 6th11.10Micah Boles-WhiteAthens High School
100mp 1 7th11.17Shannon LottHuffman High School
100mp 9 8th11.24Jaden AlexanderHomewood HS
100mp 8 9th11.29Donovan RossPelham
100mp 13 10th11.33Aaron BrooksOak Mountain HS
100mp 7 11th11.34Jalen AibogunCenter Point High School
100mp 5 12th11.38Spencer FavorsRamsay
100mp 13 13th11.38Walter MorrisMountain Brook HS
100mp 1 14th11.38Jim WilliamsMountain Brook HS
100mp 9 15th11.40Christopher AlexanderParker
100mp 12 16th11.47Alex WormelyHomewood HS
100mp 6 17th11.47Jakobi HunterLeeds
100mp 9 18th11.48Jekovan RhettaParker
100mp 3 19th11.49Jakobi BlackmonHuffman High School
100mp 7 20th11.51Truman LoganHewitt-Trussville HS
100mp 5 20th11.51Quindarius FinkleyShades Valley High School/JCIB
100mp 11 20th11.51Kameron ThomasRamsay
100mp 8 23rd11.52Corey DudleyParker
100mp 9 24th11.58Ernesto MorenoOak Mountain HS
100mp 12 25th11.60Kenneth BothwellSouthside-Gadsden
100mp 1 26th11.63Rodricus BrownCenter Point High School
100mp 4 27th11.70Anterrius HarrisBessemer City High School
100mp 13 28th11.71Kimontirrus WebsterBessemer City High School
100mp 13 29th11.73Grayson RussellSouthside-Gadsden
200mF 1 1st22.47Jake DiggsHewitt-Trussville HS
200mF 1 2nd22.48Donovan RossPelham
200mp 12 1st21.69Brian SimsRamsay
200mp 13 2nd21.92Starling ThomasRamsay
200mp 11 3rd22.48Onesimus CollinsRamsay
200mp 14 4th22.55Jake DiggsHewitt-Trussville HS
200mp 9 5th22.68Micah Boles-WhiteAthens High School
200mp 13 6th22.83Shannon LottHuffman High School
200mp 2 7th22.90Donovan RossPelham
200mp 6 8th22.93Kameron McDanielSpain Park
400mF 1 1st48.87Jake DiggsHewitt-Trussville HS
400mF 1 2nd49.76Jordan MeltonHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
400mF 1 3rd50.27Garrett CookCatholic - Montgomery
400mF 1 4th50.62Gram DenningMountain Brook HS
400mp 9 1st48.05Brian SimsRamsay
400mp 1 2nd50.04Jake DiggsHewitt-Trussville HS
400mp 9 3rd50.57Garrett CookCatholic - Montgomery
400mp 8 4th50.81Jayce JacobsShades Valley High School/JCIB
400mp 13 5th50.82Jordan MeltonHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
400mp 14 6th51.17Gram DenningMountain Brook HS
400mp 4 7th51.52Christopher DraytonBayside Academy
400mp 8 8th51.58Solomon MossShades Valley High School/JCIB
400mp 11 9th51.67Kameron ThomasRamsay
400mp 13 10th51.84John GallowayMountain Brook HS
800mF 1 1st1:58.24Hunter HarwellMountain Brook HS
800mF 1 2nd1:58.35Josh JenkinsHewitt-Trussville HS
800mF 1 3rd1:58.38Will StoneHomewood HS
800mF 1 4th1:58.96Charlie SlaughterMountain Brook HS
800mF 1 5th1:59.28Jake MaddoxSaint James
800mF 2 6th2:00.51Adam KellerPelham
800mF 1 7th2:00.80Luke DobbinsBayside Academy
800mF 1 8th2:01.52Bradley SchmidtBayside Academy
800mF 1 9th2:03.35Grant WalkerCatholic - Montgomery
800mF 2 10th2:04.24Jack BellMountain Brook HS
800mF 1 11th2:04.32Zachary KroegerCatholic - Montgomery
800mF 1 12th2:04.85Brady CassellHomewood HS
800mF 2 13th2:04.95Joseph PitardMountain Brook HS
110HF 1 1st15.42Jalen AibogunCenter Point High School
110Hp 3 1st14.70Jalen AibogunCenter Point High School
110Hp 1 2nd15.66Isaiah WhitleyShades Valley High School/JCIB
300HF 1 1st39.60Zachary McManusHewitt-Trussville HS
300HF 1 2nd40.23Jerome AdamsRamsay
300HF 1 3rd40.79Boubacar SyllaHomewood HS
300HF 1 4th42.13Caleb LongHewitt-Trussville HS
300Hp 5 1st40.62Jerome AdamsRamsay
300Hp 7 2nd41.23Zachary McManusHewitt-Trussville HS
300Hp 4 3rd42.54Caleb LongHewitt-Trussville HS
4x100mF 1 1st42.34Ramsay
4x100mF 1 2nd43.52Shades Valley High School/JCIB
4x100mF 1 3rd44.11Mountain Brook HS
4x100mp 1 1st41.56Ramsay
4x100mp 3 2nd42.91Athens High School
4x100mp 3 3rd43.22Parker
4x100mp 3 5th43.94Shades Valley High School/JCIB
4x100mp 2 6th44.41Mountain Brook HS
4x100mp 2 7th44.52Huffman High School
4x800mF 1 1st8:09.76Mountain Brook HS
HJF 1 1st6-6Trey AllenOak Mountain HS
HJF 1 2nd6-4Stephon MayHomewood HS
HJF 1 3rd6-4Eli PappasMountain Brook HS
HJF 1 4th6-0Kobe CollierRamsay
LJF 1 1st21-8.5Stephon MayHomewood HS
LJF 1 2nd21-8.5Zachary McManusHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 3rd20-11Julian CollinsHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 4th20-10.25Jaden AlexanderHomewood HS
LJF 1 5th20-7.75Jackson SmithVestavia Hills HS
LJF 1 6th20-5Sam DillHomewood HS
LJF 1 7th20-2.75Zack CooperSpain Park
LJF 1 8th20-1.75Aaron ByarsSpringville HS
LJF 1 9th20-1.5Tarez RutledgeRamsay
LJF 1 10th19-7Dezman McWilliamsCenter Point High School
TJF 1 1st43-1.75Zachary McManusHewitt-Trussville HS
TJF 1 2nd41-11Desmond TrotterShades Valley High School/JCIB
TJF 1 3rd41-10.75Julian CollinsHewitt-Trussville HS
TJF 1 4th41-7.75Sam DillHomewood HS
TJF 1 5th41-7.25Will McCriteSpain Park
TJF 1 6th41-7Tarez RutledgeRamsay
PVF 1 1st13-0Stone ShelnuttHewitt-Trussville HS
PVF 1 2nd12-6Eli BrooksHomewood HS
PVF 1 3rd11-0Thomas RennekerMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 3rd11-0Cross DerrisoHomewood HS
PVF 1 5th11-0Cole TangyeMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 6th11-0Cameron SmithHewitt-Trussville HS
PVF 1 7th10-6Walker SmithHomewood HS
DF 1 1st141-4Dorian TolbertPelham
DF 1 2nd133-5.75Steven PateSpain Park
DF 1 3rd132-8Gaines MyrickHewitt-Trussville HS
DF 1 4th130-7Kris WilkinsHomewood HS
DF 1 5th129-6Patrick McMahonHomewood HS
DF 1 6th126-2.5Mac DouglasBayside Academy
DF 1 7th124-3.5John Michael HurryHomewood HS
DF 1 8th117-8Kelton HalseyRamsay
JF 1 1st185-1Ashton DomingueBriarwood Christian School
JF 1 2nd182-9Nick ShirleySouthside-Gadsden
JF 1 3rd168-5Wes StandridgeOneonta
JF 1 4th158-8John Michael HurryHomewood HS
JF 1 5th151-0Caleb LongHewitt-Trussville HS
JF 1 6th150-7Gaines MyrickHewitt-Trussville HS
JF 1 7th148-6Eli BrooksHomewood HS
JF 1 8th148-5Caleb HuberVestavia Hills HS
JF 1 9th143-3Luke HessBriarwood Christian School
JF 1 10th135-7Jarrett HarrisonMountain Brook HS
JF 1 11th134-2Peterson JonesBayside Academy
JF 1 12th130-3Ethan FaustOneonta
JF 1 13th130-0Rodney JonesSt. Clair County
JF 1 14th129-9Eyan ScottSt. Clair County
JF 1 15th127-2Thomas BuggMountain Brook HS
JF 1 16th126-11Alex WhisenhuntSaint James
JF 1 17th126-7R. L. EnglandMountain Brook HS
JF 1 18th124-11Drake AmickHewitt-Trussville HS
JF 1 19th124-9Gregory DawkinsLeeds
JF 1 20th122-8Levi (Mac) EskewSpringville HS
JF 1 21st120-0Alex ArringtonVestavia Hills HS
JF 1 22nd118-6Michael StephensAthens High School
JF 1 23rd117-3Troy BarnettSt. Clair County
SF 1 1st49-5Matthew GraySpain Park
SF 1 2nd47-1Tobias ThomasHomewood HS
SF 1 3rd46-10.5Jake PughsleySpain Park
SF 1 4th45-5.5Gaines MyrickHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 5th44-9.5Ethan RinkeAthens High School
SF 1 6th44-1.5Joshua Tucker-EllisRamsay
SF 1 7th43-4.5Santravious HendersonAthens High School
SF 1 8th42-4.5Jonathan RoweCenter Point High School
SF 1 9th42-1Patrick McMahonHomewood HS
SF 1 10th41-11Dorian TolbertPelham
SF 1 11th41-10.25JaCaury MasonAthens High School
SF 1 12th41-9.75Chance MoonSouthside-Gadsden
SF 1 13th41-6Antoine McGheeHomewood HS
SF 1 14th41-5.5Sam PenqueHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 14th41-5.5Zac ShawSpain Park
SF 1 16th41-2Jacob KennedyMortimer Jordan
SF 1 17th40-11Quadarius TanksleyCenter Point High School
SF 1 18th40-5Kris WilkinsHomewood HS
SF 1 19th40-3Jared JonesCenter Point High School
SF 1 20th39-3.25Caden ShouldersAthens High School
SF 1 21st39-2.5Michael PaceHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 22nd38-1Damion PettawayLeeds

Mobile County Track & Field Championships

University of South Alabama Jaguar Track  Mobile, AL 
Apr 17, 2018 Apr 18, 2018
1,097 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (137)
100mF 1 1st12.79Tamiah ReedMary G Montgomery
100mF 1 2nd12.81Trenier ColemanMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mF 1 3rd12.82I'Talya CurryMary G Montgomery
100mF 1 4th12.87Anjola OsiyokuBaker
100mF 1 5th13.01Dajah JonesSaraland High School
100mF 1 6th13.04Precious LawMary G Montgomery
100mF 1 7th13.31Kierra ChristianWilliamson
100mF 1 8th13.45Alexandria FlemingB C Rain High School
100mp 4 1st12.60 wTamiah ReedMary G Montgomery
100mp 8 2nd12.68 wDajah JonesSaraland High School
100mp 2 3rd12.71 wKierra ChristianWilliamson
100mp 6 4th12.71 wTrenier ColemanMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mp 2 5th12.72 wI'Talya CurryMary G Montgomery
100mp 3 6th12.72 wPrecious LawMary G Montgomery
100mp 7 7th12.79 wAnjola OsiyokuBaker
100mp 2 8th12.83 wAlexandria FlemingB C Rain High School
100mp 6 9th12.97 wZoya PattonB C Rain High School
100mp 5 10th13.03Christoria ElyDavidson
100mp 1 11th13.07 wJazmen PerrymenBaker
100mp 8 12th13.11 wKyla ThomasDavidson
100mp 8 13th13.24 wColleen LuttrellSt. Paul's Episcopal
100mp 1 14th13.27 wVictoria MylesBaker
100mp 3 15th13.38 wKhaliyah BerryTheodore
100mp 5 16th13.40Paulenna Hayward-SmithBlount High School
100mp 3 17th13.42 wSamaria WilliamsBlount High School
100mp 4 18th13.47 wJasmine NelsonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mp 3 19th13.48 wMeghan LuttrellSt. Paul's Episcopal
100mp 4 20th13.50 wAngel GreenMurphy HS
100mp 5 21st13.53Tylexus DawkinsVigor High School
100mp 5 22nd13.54Emily DiazMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mp 4 23rd13.55 wJasilyn CollinsMurphy HS
100mp 1 24th13.57 wAshanti FranksTheodore
100mp 7 25th13.58 wJavarea AndersonDavidson
100mp 8 26th13.59 wAsia ThompsonSt. Luke's Episcopal School
100mp 5 27th13.62Adiya MathewsAlma Bryant
200mF 1 1st25.55 wJordan MossFaith Academy
200mF 1 2nd25.60 wCaroline HuffMcGill-Toolen Catholic
200mF 1 3rd25.80 wChelsie BurnettMurphy HS
200mF 1 4th26.47 wAnjola OsiyokuBaker
200mF 1 5th26.52 wJaylin BrownWilliamson
200mF 1 6th26.53 wTamiah ReedMary G Montgomery
200mF 1 7th26.99 wAlexys CarthenFaith Academy
200mp 8 1st25.58 wJordan MossFaith Academy
200mp 6 2nd26.04 wCaroline HuffMcGill-Toolen Catholic
200mp 3 3rd26.09 wJaylin BrownWilliamson
200mp 7 4th26.21 wChelsie BurnettMurphy HS
200mp 2 5th26.61 wAnjola OsiyokuBaker
200mp 1 6th26.64 wTamiah ReedMary G Montgomery
200mp 2 7th26.77 wTrenier ColemanMcGill-Toolen Catholic
200mp 5 8th26.85 wKennedy JohnsonSt. Luke's Episcopal School
400mF 8 1st1:00.20Caroline HuffMcGill-Toolen Catholic
400mF 7 2nd1:00.97Jaylin BrownWilliamson
400mF 8 3rd1:01.22Chelsie BurnettMurphy HS
400mF 8 4th1:01.77Jordan MossFaith Academy
800mF 3 1st2:16.58Grace JensenMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 3 2nd2:23.46Michelle RocaMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 3 3rd2:25.95Claire Frazier BoltonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 3 4th2:28.37Bre VigorMary G Montgomery
1600mF 2 1st5:04.34Grace JensenMcGill-Toolen Catholic
1600mF 2 2nd5:22.23Madelyn WatkinsBaker
1600mF 2 3rd5:25.14Isabel ValenzuelaSt. Paul's Episcopal
1600mF 2 4th5:27.23Claire Frazier BoltonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
1600mF 2 5th5:29.11Frieda KickliterMcGill-Toolen Catholic
1600mF 2 6th5:38.88Katherine RushSt. Paul's Episcopal
1600mF 2 7th5:43.28Bre VigorMary G Montgomery
3200mF 1 1st11:29.09Grace JensenMcGill-Toolen Catholic
3200mF 1 2nd11:57.21Isabel ValenzuelaSt. Paul's Episcopal
3200mF 1 3rd11:58.29Madelyn WatkinsBaker
3200mF 1 4th12:22.91Olivia AndrewsFaith Academy
100HF 1 1st15.28 wMichelle RocaMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100HF 1 2nd15.75 wOlivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
100HF 1 3rd15.82 wAryn McDowellUMS-Wright
100HF 1 4th15.96 wMaegan EdwardsBaker
100HF 1 5th16.03 wKelsey WhiteBaker
100HF 1 6th16.22 wEmily DiazMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100HF 1 7th16.32 wTamaya MitchellBlount High School
100HF 1 8th16.61 wEmily BurrowesSt. Paul's Episcopal
100Hp 4 1st15.45 wMichelle RocaMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100Hp 2 2nd15.81 wAryn McDowellUMS-Wright
100Hp 3 3rd15.84 wOlivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
100Hp 2 4th15.96 wMaegan EdwardsBaker
100Hp 1 5th16.04Tamaya MitchellBlount High School
100Hp 1 6th16.30Kelsey WhiteBaker
100Hp 3 7th16.72 wEmily DiazMcGill-Toolen Catholic
300HF 4 1st45.19Michelle RocaMcGill-Toolen Catholic
300HF 4 2nd46.97Caroline HuffMcGill-Toolen Catholic
300HF 4 3rd48.39Ellen ChittyUMS-Wright
300HF 4 4th49.89Kelsey WhiteBaker
4x100mF 1 1st50.32Baker
4x100mF 1 2nd50.42Murphy HS
4x100mF 1 3rd50.73Davidson
4x100mF 1 4th51.37B C Rain High School
4x100mF 1 5th51.43Mary G Montgomery
4x100mp 2 1st50.37Baker
4x100mp 3 2nd50.75Davidson
4x100mp 1 3rd51.27Mary G Montgomery
4x100mp 1 4th51.34Murphy HS
4x100mp 2 5th51.64McGill-Toolen Catholic
4x100mp 2 6th51.96B C Rain High School
4x800mF 1 1st10:06.79St. Paul's Episcopal
4x800mF 1 2nd10:18.86McGill-Toolen Catholic
HJF 1 1st5-6Olivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
HJF 1 2nd5-4Ella KeatonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
HJF 1 3rd5-0Kennedi MyrickBaker
HJF 1 4th5-0Dorsey ParkerUMS-Wright
LJF 1 1st17-9Aryn McDowellUMS-Wright
LJF 1 2nd17-5Emily BurrowesSt. Paul's Episcopal
LJF 1 3rd17-4.5Jordan MossFaith Academy
LJF 1 4th17-4Tamaya MitchellBlount High School
LJF 1 5th17-4Caroline HuffMcGill-Toolen Catholic
LJF 1 6th17-2.5Kelsey WhiteBaker
LJF 1 7th17-2.5Olivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
LJF 1 8th16-9.75Val DixonDavidson
LJF 1 9th16-5.75Hally LeeMcGill-Toolen Catholic
LJF 1 10th16-3.5Emory WestbrookBaker
LJF 1 10th16-3.5Bradyn CoarseyMcGill-Toolen Catholic
TJF 1 1st37-8.5Aryn McDowellUMS-Wright
TJF 1 2nd37-3.5Emily BurrowesSt. Paul's Episcopal
TJF 1 3rd36-10Tamaya MitchellBlount High School
TJF 1 4th36-5.5Val DixonDavidson
TJF 1 5th36-4Olivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
TJF 1 6th35-5Hally LeeMcGill-Toolen Catholic
TJF 1 7th34-6.75Bradyn CoarseyMcGill-Toolen Catholic
TJF 1 8th34-0.5Alexis Scott-WindhamBlount High School
PVF 1 1st11-0Bradyn CoarseyMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 2nd10-6Callie RadcliffSt. Paul's Episcopal
PVF 1 3rd10-6Lucy StuardiMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 4th9-6Kelsey TaylorMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 5th8-6Olivia SwannUMS-Wright
PVF 1 6th8-0Kara Beth GreeneUMS-Wright
DF 1 1st119-4Hannah DaffinMcGill-Toolen Catholic
DF 1 2nd102-3.25Emily DoyleMcGill-Toolen Catholic
JF 1 1st124-4Karmen WilliamsBlount High School
SF 1 1st39-0.25Hannah DaffinMcGill-Toolen Catholic
SF 1 2nd37-4Karmen WilliamsBlount High School
SF 1 3rd34-4.25Jill Coffee-JacksonUMS-Wright
SF 1 4th34-0Destiny SandersFaith Academy
Boys (194)
100mF 1 1st10.72 wJalyn Armour-DavisSt. Paul's Episcopal
100mF 1 2nd10.79 wJoseph WashingtonMurphy HS
100mF 1 3rd10.79 wJakorian BennetMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mF 1 4th10.85 wJakobe RogersBaker
100mF 1 5th10.89 wDedarius Evans BusbyVigor High School
100mF 1 6th11.00 wRoger McQueryWilliamson
100mF 1 7th11.10 wSymon SmithUMS-Wright
100mF 1 8th11.18 wJoshua ToddMurphy HS
100mp 6 1st10.82 wJakobe RogersBaker
100mp 8 2nd10.84 wJalyn Armour-DavisSt. Paul's Episcopal
100mp 7 3rd10.84Jakorian BennetMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mp 3 4th10.87Joseph WashingtonMurphy HS
100mp 7 5th10.88Dedarius Evans BusbyVigor High School
100mp 5 6th10.88 wRoger McQueryWilliamson
100mp 6 7th10.94 wJoshua ToddMurphy HS
100mp 2 8th10.99 wSymon SmithUMS-Wright
100mp 1 9th11.03 wDaniel BurrellSatsuma
100mp 1 10th11.11 wBrandon DavisCitronelle HS
100mp 2 11th11.15 wJaylen HolmesFaith Academy
100mp 1 12th11.16 wDesmond LittleVigor High School
100mp 8 13th11.16 wKobe PogueSatsuma
100mp 3 14th11.19Kintrell SewerVigor High School
100mp 7 15th11.25Jaylen AdamsMurphy HS
100mp 4 16th11.28 wJarian GloverBaker
100mp 7 17th11.32Jalen PughSaraland High School
100mp 8 18th11.34 wAj FinleySt. Paul's Episcopal
100mp 4 19th11.37 wBryan HillMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mp 6 20th11.39 wJames MillerAlma Bryant
100mp 8 21st11.39 wNicholas TuckerSaraland High School
100mp 1 22nd11.39 wDaniel ThompsonDavidson
100mp 5 23rd11.40 wJa Vontae DortchB C Rain High School
100mp 5 24th11.41 wJordan IngramSt. Paul's Episcopal
100mp 8 25th11.44 wKevin RichardsonTheodore
100mp 1 26th11.44 wCameryn BrooksMary G Montgomery
100mp 2 27th11.44 wJavonte JohnsonDavidson
100mp 6 28th11.46 wTrey BohnamUMS-Wright
100mp 6 29th11.46 wLabarron JonesBlount High School
100mp 5 30th11.49 wDaniel ManleyCitronelle HS
100mp 5 31st11.50 wD'Marquez WilliamsBaker
100mp 6 32nd11.51 wCharles CaverDavidson
100mp 4 33rd11.54 wNick PoweMary G Montgomery
100mp 4 34th11.55 wVictor HughesSaraland High School
100mp 2 35th11.58 wdarryl williamsBlount High School
100mp 3 36th11.59Dorian JonesChickasaw High School
100mp 7 37th11.66Mike WinstonSt. Luke's Episcopal School
100mp 1 38th11.68 wLeonard GatsonTheodore
100mp 7 39th11.70Jarion GreenB C Rain High School
100mp 4 40th11.75 wTreylen MartinTheodore
200mF 1 1st21.65 wJoseph WashingtonMurphy HS
200mF 1 2nd21.78 wRoger McQueryWilliamson
200mF 1 3rd21.97 wJaylen HolmesFaith Academy
200mF 1 4th22.00 wJustus TrainerBlount High School
200mF 1 5th22.34 wJonathan MooreBaker
200mF 1 6th22.37 wSymon SmithUMS-Wright
200mF 1 7th22.38 wJarian GloverBaker
200mF 1 8th22.43 wDedarius Evans BusbyVigor High School
200mp 8 1st21.79 wRoger McQueryWilliamson
200mp 6 2nd22.00 wJoseph WashingtonMurphy HS
200mp 8 3rd22.31 wJustus TrainerBlount High School
200mp 4 4th22.34 wJaylen HolmesFaith Academy
200mp 3 5th22.42 wDedarius Evans BusbyVigor High School
200mp 1 6th22.55 wSymon SmithUMS-Wright
200mp 2 7th22.71 wJarian GloverBaker
200mp 1 8th22.74 wTashaon PettwayBlount High School
200mp 3 9th22.76 wJonathan MooreBaker
200mp 7 10th22.80Jakobe RogersBaker
200mp 5 11th22.82Jakorian BennetMcGill-Toolen Catholic
200mp 2 12th22.89 wDaniel BurrellSatsuma
400mF 8 1st50.14Zion NicklesBaker
400mF 8 2nd51.21Jonathan DavisBaker
400mF 8 3rd51.42Kyle GrahamDavidson
400mF 7 4th51.99Rece JacksonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 3 1st2:01.16Jonathan DavisBaker
800mF 3 2nd2:02.88John Paul WilliamsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 3 3rd2:02.99Zion NicklesBaker
800mF 3 4th2:04.14Patrick PettawayBlount High School
1600mF 2 1st4:35.72Caleb Troy SmithMary G Montgomery
1600mF 2 2nd4:39.02Myles StootsFaith Academy
1600mF 2 3rd4:40.20John Paul WilliamsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
1600mF 2 4th4:42.93Cody BeckerBaker
3200mF 1 1st10:03.21Jonathan DavisBaker
110HF 1 1st14.19 wGraham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
110HF 1 2nd14.57 wZackery CarmichaelSt. Paul's Episcopal
110HF 1 3rd14.78 wKeyshawn CoxMurphy HS
110HF 1 4th15.18 wDawson SimsMary G Montgomery
110HF 1 5th15.64 wLester DavisonMary G Montgomery
110Hp 4 1st14.40 wGraham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
110Hp 3 2nd14.60 wZackery CarmichaelSt. Paul's Episcopal
110Hp 2 3rd15.21 wKeyshawn CoxMurphy HS
110Hp 1 4th15.40 wDawson SimsMary G Montgomery
110Hp 1 5th15.57 wJaylon SpencerBaker
300HF 5 1st39.17Graham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
300HF 5 2nd40.82Zackery CarmichaelSt. Paul's Episcopal
300HF 5 3rd42.71Keyshawn CoxMurphy HS
4x100mF 1 1st42.73Murphy HS
4x100mF 1 2nd42.76Vigor High School
4x100mF 1 3rd42.98Blount High School
4x100mF 1 4th43.27McGill-Toolen Catholic
4x100mF 1 5th43.52St. Paul's Episcopal
4x100mF 1 6th43.61Davidson
4x100mF 1 7th43.81Faith Academy
4x100mp 3 1st42.56Baker
4x100mp 3 2nd42.78Vigor High School
4x100mp 1 3rd42.90Murphy HS
4x100mp 2 4th43.34McGill-Toolen Catholic
4x100mp 3 5th43.49St. Paul's Episcopal
4x100mp 2 6th43.55Davidson
4x100mp 1 7th43.55Blount High School
4x100mp 1 8th44.13Faith Academy
4x100mp 2 9th44.26Theodore
4x100mp 2 10th44.37Saraland High School
4x100mp 2 11th44.54Williamson
4x100mp 2 12th44.90Alma Bryant
HJF 1 1st6-8Dontavious HillBaker
HJF 1 2nd6-6Malik CrandleDavidson
HJF 1 3rd6-4Eric WilliamsBlount High School
HJF 1 4th6-4Michael JeffersonMurphy HS
HJF 1 5th6-4Graham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
HJF 1 6th6-0Jason WilliamsDavidson
LJF 1 1st24-1Maurice RobinsonMurphy HS
LJF 1 2nd22-7.25Graham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
LJF 1 3rd21-9.5Dontavious HillBaker
LJF 1 4th21-5Niles HattawayBaker
LJF 1 5th21-1.25Eric WilliamsBlount High School
LJF 1 6th20-11.25Jacob HatchWilliamson
LJF 1 7th20-9.5LaSteven BrownMary G Montgomery
LJF 1 8th20-8Malik CrandleDavidson
LJF 1 9th20-7.25Lester DavisonMary G Montgomery
LJF 1 10th20-3.5Labarron JonesBlount High School
LJF 1 11th20-2.5Kyle CassBlount High School
LJF 1 12th19-8.25Zackery CarmichaelSt. Paul's Episcopal
LJF 1 13th19-8Michael JeffersonMurphy HS
LJF 1 14th19-7Harris BarnardUMS-Wright
LJF 1 15th19-6.75arrick gibbsCottage Hill Christian Academy
TJF 1 1st46-10Malik CrandleDavidson
TJF 1 2nd45-8.25Maurice RobinsonMurphy HS
TJF 1 3rd43-8.5Zackery CarmichaelSt. Paul's Episcopal
TJF 1 4th43-3.5Joshua PruittBaker
TJF 1 5th43-0Lester DavisonMary G Montgomery
TJF 1 6th42-10.5Niles HattawayBaker
TJF 1 7th42-8joshua norwoodBlount High School
TJF 1 8th42-3Dontavious HillBaker
TJF 1 9th41-8Kyle GrahamDavidson
TJF 1 10th41-3LaSteven BrownMary G Montgomery
TJF 1 11th40-6.25Clayton AndrewsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
TJF 1 12th40-3Charles WilsonDavidson
PVF 1 1st14-0David DolanMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 2nd12-6Thomas McMillanUMS-Wright
PVF 1 3rd12-0Trey CarpenterUMS-Wright
PVF 1 4th9-6Bradford PentonCottage Hill Christian Academy
PVF 1 5th9-0joshua norwoodBlount High School
PVF 1 5th9-0Andrew DismukesUMS-Wright
DF 1 1st144-6Jordan ValrieMurphy HS
DF 1 2nd140-7Norman Trey WhiteDavidson
DF 1 3rd125-8Chris BatisteFaith Academy
DF 1 4th124-10Colin McCantsBaker
DF 1 5th120-5Christopher HitesMcGill-Toolen Catholic
DF 1 6th119-0Austin WesleyUMS-Wright
DF 1 7th118-10Clayton BryantBaker
DF 1 8th118-3Tyler KendallSt. Paul's Episcopal
JF 1 1st158-11Wilson KrausSt. Paul's Episcopal
JF 1 2nd153-11Spencer BaldwinMcGill-Toolen Catholic
JF 1 3rd147-0Colin McCantsBaker
JF 1 4th145-3Kyle CassBlount High School
JF 1 5th140-6Jeffrey RaybonCottage Hill Christian Academy
JF 1 6th137-9Jacob EvansSt. Paul's Episcopal
JF 1 7th130-8Jeb BarberUMS-Wright
JF 1 8th128-3Jackson OverstreetFaith Academy
JF 1 9th124-0Charles MillingUMS-Wright
JF 1 10th123-2kyle PrattBaker
JF 1 11th120-3Gaines AllenUMS-Wright
JF 1 12th119-11Emerson StrivesonBlount High School
JF 1 13th118-7Paul JamesDavidson
JF 1 14th116-4Cole BourgFaith Academy
JF 1 15th115-6Daylenn StallworthBaker
SF 1 1st49-10.5Colin McCantsBaker
SF 1 2nd46-0.5Joeffery HutchersonCitronelle HS
SF 1 3rd44-11.75Deondre MooreDavidson
SF 1 4th44-11Jordan ValrieMurphy HS
SF 1 5th43-11.25Trey WilliamsTheodore
SF 1 6th43-1.5Daylenn StallworthBaker
SF 1 7th42-3Norman Trey WhiteDavidson
SF 1 8th41-11Tyler KendallSt. Paul's Episcopal
SF 1 9th41-10.5Will CourtneyUMS-Wright
SF 1 10th41-5kaison BartonMary G Montgomery
SF 1 11th41-4.75Marquez TatumLeFlore
SF 1 12th41-2.75Chris BatisteFaith Academy
SF 1 13th40-10Kendrix LindsayBlount High School
SF 1 14th40-8.5Jeremiah BuenrostuaBaker
SF 1 15th40-8.25Decameron JohnsonBlount High School
SF 1 16th40-6.75Christopher HitesMcGill-Toolen Catholic
SF 1 17th40-4.5Jessie StewardWilliamson
SF 1 18th40-2.5Lincoln HammonsSt. Luke's Episcopal School
SF 1 19th38-0.25Stefan WardSt. Luke's Episcopal School

Cullman Classic 1A-7A

Oliver Woodard Stadium  Cullman, AL 
Apr 21, 2018
1,478 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (63)
100mF 1 1st12.71Shataeya LigonJames Clemens
100mF 1 2nd12.82Aajiah WatkinsJames Clemens
100mF 1 3rd12.86Vada SamuelsJames Clemens
100mF 1 4th13.01Jaiden HatchFyffe High School
100mF 2 5th13.09Brooklynn KirkseyHelena High School
100mF 1 6th13.18Deborah GarrettWenonah
100mF 2 7th13.43Xanyah EdwardsJames Clemens
100mF 3 8th13.49Kelsey SheltonJasper High School
100mF 4 9th13.62Temperance ChatmanJasper High School
100mF 3 10th13.72Emily SimbeckLauderdale County
200mF 1 1st24.91Vada SamuelsJames Clemens
200mF 1 2nd25.45Ashlee OsajiJames Clemens
200mF 1 3rd25.94MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
200mF 1 4th26.13Aajiah WatkinsJames Clemens
200mF 1 5th26.44Jurni CummingsJasper High School
400mF 1 1st55.80Vada SamuelsJames Clemens
400mF 1 2nd56.30Ashlee OsajiJames Clemens
400mF 1 3rd57.96Uriah JamesJames Clemens
400mF 1 4th1:01.05Jurni CummingsJasper High School
400mF 2 5th1:01.52Ivey TeacheyWenonah
400mF 1 6th1:01.68MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
800mF 1 1st2:23.19Sylvia CortesJames Clemens
800mF 1 2nd2:24.39Elizabeth HolcombJames Clemens
800mF 1 3rd2:28.27Lauren BrackinMuscle Shoals High
1600mF 1 1st5:25.19Lauren BrackinMuscle Shoals High
1600mF 1 2nd5:31.55Leahrose MamiSt Bernard
1600mF 1 3rd5:33.66Bijou PhillipsGood Hope
1600mF 1 4th5:33.68Breia SmithCornerstone Schools of Alabama
1600mF 1 5th5:41.86Megan SchwarzeArab
3200mF 1 1st12:12.71Leahrose MamiSt Bernard
3200mF 1 2nd12:14.23Lauren BrackinMuscle Shoals High
100HF 1 1st14.66Shataeya LigonJames Clemens
100HF 1 2nd16.66Audriana BlakelyJames Clemens
300HF 1 1st46.81Audriana BlakelyJames Clemens
300HF 1 2nd46.82Uriah JamesJames Clemens
4x100mF 1 1st51.21Jasper High School
HJF 1 1st5-4Allison TannerHelena High School
HJF 1 2nd5-2Caroline HollingsworthCullman
HJF 1 3rd5-2Abbie ChamblessAddison
HJF 1 4th5-0Julianna TaylorPhillips
LJF 1 1st17-11Ashlee OsajiJames Clemens
LJF 1 2nd16-10Aajiah WatkinsJames Clemens
LJF 1 3rd16-9.5Shataeya LigonJames Clemens
LJF 1 4th16-0Riley BelroseArab
TJF 1 1st35-9Shataeya LigonJames Clemens
TJF 1 2nd34-3.5Ariana Martinez-KilgoreJames Clemens
TJF 1 3rd34-1.25Allison TannerHelena High School
PVF 1 1st10-0Emee BaldwinAddison
PVF 1 2nd10-0Abbie JunkinWinfield City High School
PVF 1 3rd9-6Anna FranklinCullman
PVF 1 4th8-6Anna FaulkSt Bernard
PVF 1 5th8-0Jaycey BowlingMeek
DF 1 1st128-6Zuri FalknerJames Clemens
DF 1 2nd110-3Kirsen GardnerHelena High School
DF 1 3rd105-1Ragan CanterCullman
DF 1 4th102-4Emily JohnsonCullman
JF 1 1st117-11Lydia SealsWinfield City High School
SF 1 1st39-11Zuri FalknerJames Clemens
SF 1 2nd38-8Kennedy ReeseJames Clemens
SF 1 3rd36-1.5Kirsen GardnerHelena High School
SF 1 4th34-2Caitlin ClarkArab
SF 1 5th32-11Erin FullerHelena High School
SF 1 6th32-3Shelby SellersWest Point High School
Boys (107)
100mF 1 1st11.31Xavier McKnightJames Clemens
100mF 1 2nd11.34Hunter ApplingWest Point High School
100mF 1 3rd11.36Ken HolidayJasper High School
100mF 2 4th11.41Dehreon LewisHelena High School
100mF 2 5th11.46Joshua CouchWest Point High School
100mF 2 6th11.64Chris BroylesWinfield City High School
100mF 2 7th11.66Isaiah JonesCullman
100mF 2 8th11.67Christopher HopeJames Clemens
100mF 2 9th11.73Sam DenneyJB Pennington
200mF 1 1st22.26Ken HolidayJasper High School
400mF 1 1st49.42Nolan SmithJames Clemens
800mF 1 1st2:02.62Blake VaughnHelena High School
1600mF 1 1st4:35.07Carson Levario-SlatenHartselle
1600mF 1 2nd4:35.43Jackson TuckerCullman
1600mF 1 3rd4:36.17Eli WilhiteCullman
1600mF 1 4th4:37.64Andrew SweeneySt Bernard
110HF 1 1st14.26Hunter ApplingWest Point High School
110HF 1 2nd14.87Will KressCullman
300HF 1 1st38.54Hunter ApplingWest Point High School
300HF 1 2nd40.90Will KressCullman
300HF 1 3rd42.20Jack WillsFalkville
300HF 1 4th42.31Hunter DriverHartselle
4x100mF 1 1st43.37Muscle Shoals High
4x100mF 1 2nd44.30Hartselle
4x100mF 1 3rd44.93Jasper High School
HJF 1 1st6-10Jonah HydeHelena High School
HJF 1 2nd6-6Devin GronewoldJB Pennington
HJF 1 3rd6-6Collier RobinsonJames Clemens
HJF 1 4th6-2Tj FunchesHelena High School
HJF 1 5th6-0Matthew HobbickHelena High School
HJF 1 6th6-0Will StephensonHartselle
HJF 1 7th6-0Elijah PriceSt Bernard
HJF 1 8th6-0Connor TiffinHelena High School
HJF 1 8th6-0Colby KingArab
LJF 1 1st20-7Kyle HardinArab
LJF 1 2nd20-5David BatistaJames Clemens
LJF 1 3rd20-3Isaiah JonesCullman
LJF 1 4th19-9.5Clay PilgrimEast Lawrence High School
LJF 1 5th19-7Juvonne ShanesLauderdale County
LJF 1 6th19-7Carlos EsquivelFalkville
LJF 1 7th19-6.5Larry GunnDeshler High School
LJF 1 8th19-6Kasey MurphreeCullman
LJF 1 9th19-6Devin GronewoldJB Pennington
TJF 1 1st43-1David BatistaJames Clemens
TJF 1 2nd42-11Jonah HydeHelena High School
TJF 1 3rd41-10Collier RobinsonJames Clemens
TJF 1 4th41-5Chris BroylesWinfield City High School
TJF 1 5th41-0Larry GunnDeshler High School
TJF 1 6th40-7Drew BlackburnWinfield City High School
TJF 1 7th40-5Will StephensonHartselle
PVF 1 1st13-0Ben WhitleyArab
PVF 1 2nd13-0Devin JohnsonFalkville
PVF 1 3rd12-0Nathan KembleWinfield City High School
PVF 1 4th12-0Tommy FettersGood Hope
PVF 1 5th11-6Owen FlemingArab
PVF 1 6th11-6Ethan HendrixCullman
PVF 1 7th11-6Colby HutsonCullman
PVF 1 8th11-0Noah HolmesFalkville
PVF 1 9th11-0Nic GlassCullman
PVF 1 10th11-0Joseph EstesWinfield City High School
PVF 1 11th10-6Demitrius WheelerJames Clemens
PVF 1 12th10-6Hunter ShelnuttFalkville
PVF 1 13th10-0Cortland PetersonJames Clemens
PVF 1 14th10-0Brock StoryCullman
PVF 1 15th10-0Jordan MurphreeCullman
PVF 1 16th9-0Ian MessersmithCullman
DF 1 1st135-2Will ReidCullman
DF 1 1st123-10Matthew BradburyPhillips
DF 1 2nd116-10Walker JunkinWinfield City High School
DF 1 2nd120-2Gibson GrayJB Pennington
JF 1 1st189-10Josh EstesWinfield City High School
JF 1 2nd163-4Isaac CagleHartselle
JF 1 3rd156-4Jared TittleMuscle Shoals High
JF 1 4th145-6Weston FreeFalkville
JF 1 5th142-4Walker JunkinWinfield City High School
JF 1 6th140-1EJ ColbertJasper High School
JF 1 7th138-0Luke McKinneyWinfield City High School
JF 1 8th137-0Eli BelueLauderdale County
JF 1 9th135-7Ross ReynoldsArab
JF 1 10th134-2Matt SchwaigerGood Hope
JF 1 11th133-1Seth MayfieldHartselle
JF 1 12th130-3Joseph EstesWinfield City High School
JF 1 13th130-2Trevor HunzikerJames Clemens
JF 1 14th128-5Luke McIntyreLauderdale County
JF 1 15th128-0Gibson GrayJB Pennington
JF 1 16th126-7Bay MarksHelena High School
JF 1 17th126-1Alex SlatenHartselle
JF 1 18th126-0Alex CopelandPhillips
JF 1 19th126-0Garrett LeeCullman
JF 1 20th125-7Da'Vandrius McCollumWinfield City High School
JF 1 21st125-5Dustin GreenfieldFalkville
JF 1 22nd124-1Bryson BaileyArab
JF 1 23rd123-0Tanner EdmondWinfield City High School
JF 1 24th122-4Gage MallardPhillips
JF 1 25th119-0Jacob HunterEast Lawrence High School
JF 1 26th115-8Conner SmithLauderdale County
JF 1 27th115-1Spencer TidwellJasper High School
SF 1 1st44-0Devon MattewsWenonah
SF 1 2nd43-1Mackenzie MooreDeshler High School
SF 1 3rd42-6Jared TittleMuscle Shoals High
SF 1 4th42-5Tre HarrisFalkville
SF 1 5th40-7Garrett HindsHelena High School
SF 1 6th40-6Sean WatsonJB Pennington
SF 1 7th40-2.5Luke McKinneyWinfield City High School
SF 1 8th39-11Weston FreeFalkville
SF 1 9th39-3Walker JunkinWinfield City High School
SF 1 10th38-6Travis RicksFalkville

Huntsville Big Cat Invitational

Huntsville  Huntsville, AL 
Apr 21, 2018
1,117 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (56)
100mF 10 1st12.81Chandler RobinsonSparkman High School
100mF 10 2nd13.08Faith MasonBob Jones
100mF 9 3rd13.31Cherelle StraughterLee-Huntsville
100mF 9 4th13.34Javona DozierMae Jemison High School
100mF 9 5th13.68Ariahna BattleLee-Huntsville
100mF 9 6th13.74Ayanna TolbertSparkman High School
200mF 10 1st26.48Chandler RobinsonSparkman High School
200mF 11 2nd26.65Desharie PopeGrissom HS
400mF 9 1st1:00.29Taylor StoneHuntsville HS
400mF 9 2nd1:00.30Sarah ElkinsMadison Academy
400mF 9 3rd1:01.58Jasiya PollardHazel Green
400mF 9 4th1:01.82Elizabeth JohnsonRandolph School
800mF 4 1st2:24.08Hannah TarwaterWhitesburg Christian Academy
800mF 4 2nd2:26.72Molly MohanHuntsville HS
800mF 4 3rd2:29.12Rachel JonesHuntsville HS
1600mF 2 1st5:24.44Hannah TarwaterWhitesburg Christian Academy
1600mF 2 2nd5:40.91Genevieve SchaeferHuntsville HS
1600mF 2 3rd5:41.74Zoe EvansRandolph School
1600mF 2 4th5:42.58Dianna BoyerSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
3200mF 1 1st11:50.02Abbey WeitenbeckHuntsville HS
3200mF 1 2nd12:15.88Kaylee StewartSparkman High School
100HF 4 1st15.77TyKeia SmithHazel Green
300HF 4 1st47.62TyKeia SmithHazel Green
4x100mF 1 1st50.45Bob Jones
4x100mF 2 2nd51.07Madison Academy
4x100mF 2 3rd51.89Huntsville HS
4x800mF 1 1st10:10.62Huntsville HS
4x800mF 1 2nd10:19.42Grissom HS
HJF 1 1st5-5Lanaiya ConeyBob Jones
HJF 1 2nd5-0Juya RiceDecatur High School
HJF 1 2nd5-0Emma CapeWhitesburg Christian Academy
HJF 1 4th5-0Jayden GilbertBob Jones
HJF 1 5th5-0Kiara HillBob Jones
LJF 1 1st16-1.5Isabel WynnScottsboro HS
TJF 1 1st35-2.75Brynn HolbrookWhitesburg Christian Academy
PVF 1 1st10-0Ansley ReynoldsBrooks
PVF 1 2nd8-6Lauren HammScottsboro HS
PVF 1 2nd8-6Emma CapeWhitesburg Christian Academy
PVF 1 4th8-6Monique TreasureColumbia
PVF 1 5th8-0Kyla ReichleScottsboro HS
PVF 1 6th8-0Bayli DoerflingerBrooks
DF 1 1st106-11April JohnsonSparkman High School
DF 1 2nd106-2Kyla DieiBob Jones
DF 1 3rd103-0Jordon TidwellBrooks
JF 1 1st114-9Nichole HartingBob Jones
JF 1 2nd111-10Nissi ClinganBrooks
JF 1 3rd111-8Isabel WynnScottsboro HS
JF 1 4th107-5Abby WallaceSparkman High School
SF 1 1st36-1.5Daniella NwekeColumbia
SF 1 2nd33-7.25Aaliyah Scott-SextonScottsboro HS
SF 1 3rd33-3.5Kanecia PayneMae Jemison High School
SF 1 4th33-2Lanaiya ConeyBob Jones
SF 1 5th33-0Kaylyn HardrickSparkman High School
SF 1 6th32-11.5April JohnsonSparkman High School
SF 1 7th32-4.25Olivia WhiteheadBrooks
SF 1 8th32-0.5Deseree MarrowBob Jones
Boys (85)
100mF 14 1st11.13Evan BrooksMadison Academy
100mF 14 2nd11.22Jordan ThompsonHuntsville HS
100mF 14 3rd11.34Hanif MuhammadBob Jones
100mF 14 4th11.36DeMario PattonHuntsville HS
100mF 13 5th11.52Stoney PattonHuntsville HS
100mF 12 6th11.53John'Vontae WilliamsMae Jemison High School
100mF 13 7th11.54Matthew EvansBuckhorn
100mF 14 8th11.57Dontae SalaamSparkman High School
100mF 9 9th11.74Deontae BeauchampHazel Green
100mF 12 10th11.74D'Angelo RaineyLee-Huntsville
200mF 14 1st21.99Tyler DavisMae Jemison High School
200mF 14 2nd22.63Evan BrooksMadison Academy
200mF 14 3rd22.96Hanif MuhammadBob Jones
400mF 16 1st50.27Shafi MuhammadBob Jones
400mF 16 2nd51.10Kashun WhatleyColumbia
400mF 16 3rd51.85Tyler DavisMae Jemison High School
400mF 15 4th51.93JaJuan PowellEast Limestone High School
400mF 16 5th51.96Jake MaierSparkman High School
800mF 7 1st2:00.75Shafi MuhammadBob Jones
800mF 7 2nd2:01.76Justin DummerGrissom HS
800mF 7 3rd2:02.96Jake MaierSparkman High School
800mF 7 4th2:04.03Jacob StaraceHuntsville HS
1600mF 4 1st4:30.95Matthew EstopinalRandolph School
1600mF 4 2nd4:34.20Jacob CobbHuntsville HS
1600mF 4 3rd4:40.28Justin DummerGrissom HS
1600mF 4 4th4:40.59Marshall RosenhooverDecatur High School
300HF 4 1st41.91Matthew WeaverBob Jones
4x100mF 3 1st43.01Huntsville HS
4x100mF 3 2nd43.55Bob Jones
4x100mF 3 3rd44.11Buckhorn
4x100mF 3 4th44.38Sparkman High School
4x100mF 3 5th44.85Hazel Green
4x100mF 3 6th44.89Mae Jemison High School
HJF 1 1st6-8Chase FiddlerBob Jones
HJF 1 2nd6-2Taylor LawsonBrooks
LJF 1 1st21-1.5Johnny DoddHuntsville HS
LJF 1 2nd19-9.75Amare RobinsonBuckhorn
LJF 1 3rd19-9.5Kyler WatersSparkman High School
LJF 1 4th19-9.25Xzavier SmithHazel Green
LJF 1 5th19-9D'Angelo RaineyLee-Huntsville
TJF 1 1st40-9.25Kyler WatersSparkman High School
TJF 1 2nd40-4.5Jared TruittLexington
PVF 1 1st12-6Christian HutsonScottsboro HS
PVF 1 2nd12-0Jon KeiserSparkman High School
PVF 1 3rd11-6Maddox HammScottsboro HS
PVF 1 4th11-6William ArmstrongColumbia
PVF 1 5th9-6Noah JonesWestminster
PVF 1 6th9-0Josh WoffordWhitesburg Christian Academy
PVF 1 7th9-0Jackson BurrussBob Jones
DF 1 1st163-11Cade FinleyWilson High School
DF 1 2nd138-1Kynton WarnerBuckhorn
DF 1 3rd137-7Lazarius DecaturBrooks
DF 1 4th131-1Hamza DorseyBob Jones
DF 1 5th128-9Isaiah McCaulleyLee-Huntsville
DF 1 6th123-8Mahlon TalbotBrooks
DF 1 7th121-3Trey HarbinHazel Green
DF 1 8th120-7Garrett BarrilleauxRandolph School
DF 1 9th118-10Jon ShieldsHazel Green
DF 1 10th115-11Kam StuttsBrooks
DF 1 11th115-7Joshua PlunkettLexington
JF 1 1st155-5Joshua PlunkettLexington
JF 1 2nd149-9Nathan DickersonBrooks
JF 1 3rd148-7James WinlandWhitesburg Christian Academy
JF 1 4th144-3Jacob ManningScottsboro HS
JF 1 5th140-10Everett WilliamsLexington
JF 1 6th139-4Jon KeiserSparkman High School
JF 1 7th134-9hunter taysLexington
JF 1 8th132-9Brandon ScottHuntsville HS
JF 1 9th130-0Kynton WarnerBuckhorn
JF 1 10th126-2Jon ShieldsHazel Green
JF 1 11th122-9Eric SlaterColumbia
JF 1 12th117-10Garrett BarrilleauxRandolph School
JF 1 13th116-11Trent HarbinHazel Green
JF 1 13th116-11Triston HamptonBrooks
JF 1 15th116-2Chandler StokesSparkman High School
SF 1 1st50-10.25Kam StuttsBrooks
SF 1 2nd48-3.5Coby KirchharrBrooks
SF 1 3rd47-5.5Triston HamptonBrooks
SF 1 4th46-4Kyle HoytRandolph School
SF 1 5th44-7Tai LologoGrissom HS
SF 1 6th40-2Jordan GoodenHuntsville HS
SF 1 7th39-11.5Thomas StantonRandolph School
SF 1 8th39-6.75Isaiah McCaulleyLee-Huntsville
SF 1 9th38-8.25Hamza DorseyBob Jones
SF 1 10th38-1.25Je'Han KingBob Jones

McCallie Mid-South Track Classic

McCallie School  Chattanooga, TN 
Apr 21, 2018
604 Total Performances (100 AL)

Photo Albums (1)

Elite Performances

Girls (5)
100HF 1 1st16.49Madi WallaceFort Payne
300HF 1 1st47.16Maggie GroatFort Payne
300HF 1 3rd48.78Madi WallaceFort Payne
4x800mF 1 2nd10:03.57Fort Payne
PVF 1 5th9-0Abigail JohnstonFort Payne
Boys (17)
100mF 1 4th11.61Leighton GriepGuntersville
200mF 1 4th22.89Leighton GriepGuntersville
400mF 1 2nd50.82Will CrowFort Payne
400mF 1 3rd50.87Jon David NelsonFort Payne
400mF 1 4th51.33Myles WilliamsonGuntersville
3200mF 1 1st9:47.61Sam MoultrieGuntersville
110HF 1 3rd15.63Carter PinholsterFort Payne
110HF 1 5th15.75Matthew ShaddixFort Payne
300HF 1 2nd40.94Matthew ShaddixFort Payne
4x100mF 1 1st44.25Fort Payne
4x200mF 1 1st1:31.73Fort Payne
4x400mF 1 1st3:29.56Guntersville
HJF 1 2nd6-0Cavan CollieGuntersville
PVF 1 5th10-6Michael PayneGuntersville
PVF 1 7th9-6Skylar SwitzerGuntersville
PVF 1 7th9-6Landon MartinGuntersville
SF 1 7th40-7Shane FreemanFort Payne

Hornets Invitational

Beauregard High School  Beauregard, AL 
Apr 21, 2018
863 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (62)
100mF 1 1st12.57Kirsten StroudPike Road School
100mF 1 2nd12.84Brionna SlaughterBenjamin Russell
100mF 1 3rd12.92Yamesha PowellSylacauga
100mF 1 4th13.02Madison ChandlerAnniston
100mF 1 5th13.13Meia MooreCarroll High School
100mF 1 6th13.14Nia WhitePike Road School
100mF 1 7th13.41Tamara LawsonBenjamin Russell
100mF 1 8th13.56Alicia HodgeBeulah High School
100mp 4 1st12.25Kirsten StroudPike Road School
100mp 4 2nd12.29Brionna SlaughterBenjamin Russell
100mp 6 3rd12.44Yamesha PowellSylacauga
100mp 5 4th12.51Nia WhitePike Road School
100mp 6 5th12.72Meia MooreCarroll High School
100mp 6 6th12.73Tamara LawsonBenjamin Russell
100mp 5 6th12.73Madison ChandlerAnniston
100mp 5 8th12.82Alicia HodgeBeulah High School
100mp 5 9th12.85Nyja ButlerValley
100mp 4 10th12.86Jerusalem BanksBenjamin Russell
100mp 1 11th12.94Jazmine ParkerBeauregard High School
100mp 4 12th12.99Tysheria RumphEufaula HS
100mp 2 13th13.04A. BillingsleyBeauregard High School
100mp 4 14th13.06Cortiryana JonesValley
100mp 6 15th13.15Jada FinleyValley
100mp 1 16th13.26Taniya HaynesReeltown
100mp 6 17th13.27Kiyla McNealeySylacauga
100mp 2 18th13.29Madesen HolmanCarroll High School
100mp 1 19th13.48Walteria TatumNotasulga
100mp 5 20th13.49Kayla LovetteHandley
100mp 3 21st13.50Endia JonesHandley
100mp 1 22nd13.54Breanna DuPontEufaula HS
100mp 2 23rd13.55Jayla LancasterValley
100mp 2 24th13.71Jasmine MoorePike Road School
100mp 2 25th13.75Kaylyn HambrickPike Road School
200mF 1 1st25.41Morgan O'NealSylacauga
200mF 1 2nd26.65Kaan OliverPike Road School
200mF 1 3rd26.93Zoey JacksonCarroll High School
200mF 1 4th26.94A. BillingsleyBeauregard High School
400mF 1 1st56.84Morgan O'NealSylacauga
800mF 1 1st2:25.65Taylor EngramAuburn
800mF 1 2nd2:26.95Sarah ParnellAuburn
100HF 1 1st16.10Zaria ChambersAuburn
300HF 1 1st45.50Morgan O'NealSylacauga
300HF 1 2nd46.76Symone CarltonBeauregard High School
300HF 1 3rd47.35Jordan YarbroughAuburn
300HF 1 4th49.67Walteria TatumNotasulga
4x100mF 1 1st50.05Beauregard High School
4x100mF 1 2nd50.21Benjamin Russell
4x100mF 1 3rd51.31Carroll High School
4x100mF 1 4th51.67Handley
4x100mF 1 5th51.80Pike Road School
HJF 1 1st5-2Morgan O'NealSylacauga
HJF 1 2nd5-0Patiana YarbroughAuburn
TJF 1 1st36-1Symone CarltonBeauregard High School
PVF 1 1st10-0Lauren LittleAuburn
PVF 1 2nd9-6Anne Carlson SylvestMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 3rd9-0Isabella BakerMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 3rd9-0Mollee BrelandAuburn
PVF 1 4th9-0Sarah PayneMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 6th8-0Sydney WrightAuburn
JF 1 1st107-1Nyla HaydenReeltown
JF 1 2nd100-0Anne Carlson SylvestMontgomery Academy
SF 1 1st36-5.5Gabrielle BillingsleaAuburn
Boys (101)
100mF 1 1st10.76Qua TuckerDadeville
100mF 1 2nd10.96Cameron FaisonReeltown
100mF 1 3rd11.08De'Vontae HoustonHandley
100mF 1 4th11.32Joseph JohnsonSylacauga
100mF 1 5th11.35Fredrick StinsonNotasulga
100mF 1 6th11.55QuonDarius LyonsHandley
100mF 1 7th11.56Camden PadgettPike Road School
100mF 1 8th11.63Kalis PopeSylacauga
100mp 4 1st11.09Cameron FaisonReeltown
100mp 2 2nd11.20De'Vontae HoustonHandley
100mp 1 3rd11.26Qua TuckerDadeville
100mp 3 4th11.28Joseph JohnsonSylacauga
100mp 3 5th11.35Fredrick StinsonNotasulga
100mp 4 6th11.42QuonDarius LyonsHandley
100mp 7 7th11.52Kalis PopeSylacauga
100mp 5 8th11.59Camden PadgettPike Road School
100mp 6 9th11.59Kalik BrownAnniston
100mp 6 10th11.60Jamal FullerHandley
100mp 4 10th11.60Justin BiceDadeville
100mp 5 12th11.65Jakob MorrisWoodland High School
100mp 8 13th11.72Latravious WilsonBeulah High School
200mF 1 1st22.35Qua TuckerDadeville
200mF 1 2nd22.70Joseph JohnsonSylacauga
200mF 1 3rd22.74Cameron FaisonReeltown
400mF 1 1st51.00David FellBeulah High School
400mF 1 2nd51.91Roderick Johnson, Jr.Beauregard High School
800mF 1 1st1:58.57Evan RogersAuburn
800mF 1 2nd2:01.35Andrew MingusAuburn
800mF 1 3rd2:01.69Tate OgburnAuburn
800mF 1 4th2:02.01Tony WhiteAnniston
1600mF 1 1st4:44.76Jeffrey BlairAuburn
110HF 1 1st14.13Qua TuckerDadeville
110HF 1 2nd15.68Christian BrandtAuburn
300HF 1 1st40.38Qua TuckerDadeville
300HF 1 2nd41.28Martavious DavisBeauregard High School
300HF 2 3rd42.18David FellBeulah High School
300HF 2 4th42.62Walter Lee TatumNotasulga
4x100mF 1 1st43.15Auburn
4x100mF 1 2nd43.28Handley
4x100mF 1 3rd44.81Benjamin Russell
4x100mF 1 4th44.84Anniston
4x100mF 1 5th44.94Beauregard High School
HJF 1 1st6-4Demarco CampbellSylacauga
HJF 1 1st6-4Isaiah McKissicBeauregard High School
HJF 1 3rd6-0Damecus ThomasAnniston
HJF 1 3rd6-0Devin AcoffAuburn
LJF 1 1st22-5Roderick Johnson, Jr.Beauregard High School
LJF 1 2nd20-11Cameron FaisonReeltown
LJF 1 3rd20-9Jacquez TrammelValley
LJF 1 4th20-5Jalen sullivanDadeville
LJF 1 5th20-2Isaiah McKissicBeauregard High School
LJF 1 6th19-8.5De'Vontae HoustonHandley
LJF 1 7th19-7John AskewBeauregard High School
TJF 1 1st43-0Jr., Granadas BakerBeauregard High School
TJF 1 1st43-0De'Vontae HoustonHandley
TJF 1 3rd42-11Demarco CampbellSylacauga
TJF 1 4th42-10Roderick Johnson, Jr.Beauregard High School
TJF 1 5th42-7Jacquez TrammelValley
TJF 1 6th41-10Gregory CurryAuburn
TJF 1 7th41-2.5Tray ReynoldsAuburn
TJF 1 8th41-1.5Karl GroverAuburn
TJF 1 9th40-9.5Kirkland FloydAuburn
TJF 1 10th40-8Xzavia StowesBenjamin Russell
TJF 1 11th40-6John AskewBeauregard High School
TJF 1 12th40-3Jamal FullerHandley
PVF 1 1st13-0Jorge LincolnAuburn
PVF 1 2nd12-0Lawson PembertonMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 3rd11-6Graham BarnettAuburn
PVF 1 4th10-6Todd SumnerBeauregard High School
PVF 1 5th10-0Max McDonaldAuburn
PVF 1 6th9-0Jakell HoustonHandley
DF 1 1st131-5Gable RollinsWoodland High School
DF 1 2nd130-1.5Drew CopelandBeauregard High School
DF 1 3rd118-0Cole StewartAuburn
JF 1 1st168-3Carter CrumAuburn
JF 1 2nd152-3Christian BrandtAuburn
JF 1 3rd150-7Daniel EthertonValley
JF 1 4th142-9Terry FreemanBeauregard High School
JF 1 5th137-10Kirkland FloydAuburn
JF 1 6th136-3Derrick HammondsReeltown
JF 1 7th128-4McKane AtkinsBeauregard High School
JF 1 8th125-2Kyle HughleyBeauregard High School
JF 1 9th124-4Isaiah McKissicBeauregard High School
JF 1 10th124-0Henry HintonEufaula HS
JF 1 11th123-6Noah AllenWoodland High School
JF 1 12th121-1Gable RollinsWoodland High School
JF 1 13th119-2Slade SalattoAuburn
SF 1 1st45-0.75Caleb GanttReeltown
SF 1 2nd43-10Justin PhilpottAuburn
SF 1 3rd43-2Terry FreemanBeauregard High School
SF 1 4th42-6Caleb FreemanBeauregard High School
SF 1 5th42-5Brandon CrumAuburn
SF 1 6th41-6Devantae GreenSylacauga
SF 1 7th40-8.25Gable RollinsWoodland High School
SF 1 8th40-1Kavon CarrAuburn
SF 1 9th39-8.25Joedy HarperWoodland High School
SF 1 10th39-7.25Dj MaidenBeauregard High School
SF 1 11th39-1.25Xavier SlaughterHandley
SF 1 12th38-8.75Daylon BeneRussell County
SF 1 13th38-4Jamauri ChislomDadeville
SF 1 14th38-0curtis norrisBenjamin Russell

West AL & Tuscaloosa City/County H.S. Championships

Northridge High School  Tuscaloosa, AL 
Apr 19, 2018
676 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (41)
100mF 6 1st12.36Cassidy ReddingHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
100mF 6 2nd12.45Sharmeria SimmonsPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 6 3rd12.49Journee ColemanGreene County High School
100mF 6 4th12.66Aryn HeadHoly Spirit Catholic High School
100mF 6 5th12.84Alex MinorPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 5 6th12.93Kahmyah PatrickTuscaloosa County
100mF 6 7th13.00Shamireyah ThomasNorthridge High School
100mF 5 8th13.02Zeandreya Perkins-WashingtonPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 5 9th13.11Ayanna CoatsTuscaloosa County
100mF 4 10th13.11Amaya WilliamsPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 4 11th13.17Kierra GuytonNorthridge High School
100mF 4 12th13.28LaDayna FinleyHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
100mF 4 13th13.33Nadia SpencerTuscaloosa County
100mF 4 14th13.44Shamir BrownSipsey Valley High School
100mF 4 15th13.49London KingNorthridge High School
100mF 3 16th13.58Jazmin MoorePaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 3 17th13.66Taylor StroudNorthside
100mF 5 18th13.66Imani ThompsonHoly Spirit Catholic High School
200mF 5 1st25.62Cassidy ReddingHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
200mF 5 2nd25.83Sharmeria SimmonsPaul W. Bryant High School
200mF 5 3rd25.84Journee ColemanGreene County High School
200mF 3 4th26.37Alex MinorPaul W. Bryant High School
400mF 4 1st1:01.90Kahmyah PatrickTuscaloosa County
100HF 2 1st14.93Ashleigh IvoryDemopolis
100HF 2 2nd15.51Ja'Myah Howard- CaddellPaul W. Bryant High School
100HF 2 3rd16.20Daizah LavenderPaul W. Bryant High School
300HF 3 1st46.86Destiny HodgesPaul W. Bryant High School
4x100mF 1 1st49.91Central - Tuscaloosa
4x100mF 1 2nd50.17Paul W. Bryant High School
4x400mF 1 1st4:07.14Central - Tuscaloosa
HJF 1 1st5-4Jade JohnsonNorthridge High School
HJF 1 2nd5-0Aryn HeadHoly Spirit Catholic High School
LJF 1 1st16-0.5Katlyn JonesPaul W. Bryant High School
TJF 1 1st36-2.5Jade JohnsonNorthridge High School
TJF 1 2nd35-8.5Katlyn JonesPaul W. Bryant High School
PVF 1 1st8-6Emma ThomasNorthridge High School
PVF 1 2nd8-6Elizabeth ViseNorthridge High School
DF 1 1st103-10Sara TurnerPaul W. Bryant High School
JF 1 1st107-1Destiny SaldanaNorthridge High School
JF 1 2nd101-5.5Emma ThomasNorthridge High School
SF 1 1st36-9Lillian DudleyPaul W. Bryant High School
Boys (92)
100mF 6 1st10.67Seth WilliamsPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 6 2nd10.75Jaden ThomasCentral - Tuscaloosa
100mF 6 3rd10.85Ty WashingtonSipsey Valley High School
100mF 6 4th11.08Danny KimbroughPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 6 5th11.10DeAnthony GreenTuscaloosa County
100mF 1 6th11.28Pheathur EdwardsPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 6 7th11.34Zeric WilsonGreene County High School
100mF 4 8th11.45Kenton JohnsonPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 5 9th11.46LaKieth SparksCentral - Tuscaloosa
100mF 6 10th11.51Aaron SmithTuscaloosa County
100mF 5 11th11.59Jt Smith-LeethCentral - Tuscaloosa
100mF 3 12th11.69A.j. WileyTuscaloosa County
100mF 5 13th11.70Stefan DarlingTuscaloosa County
100mF 3 14th11.74Trey MillerTuscaloosa County
100mF 4 15th11.75Jacquel WintersNorthridge High School
200mF 7 1st22.00Jaden ThomasCentral - Tuscaloosa
200mF 7 2nd22.02Ty WashingtonSipsey Valley High School
200mF 7 3rd22.41DaQuone JohnsonPaul W. Bryant High School
200mF 7 4th22.45Demontae WilsonCentral - Tuscaloosa
200mF 7 5th22.72Danny KimbroughPaul W. Bryant High School
200mF 6 6th22.94DeAnthony GreenTuscaloosa County
200mF 6 7th23.00Zeric WilsonGreene County High School
400mF 7 1st50.86Seth WilliamsPaul W. Bryant High School
400mF 7 2nd51.07Grover WinstonNorthridge High School
400mF 7 3rd51.37Markel MooreNorthridge High School
400mF 7 4th51.41DaQuone JohnsonPaul W. Bryant High School
800mF 4 1st2:03.80Tanner KingNorthside
1600mF 2 1st4:34.84Tanner KingNorthside
110HF 2 1st15.03Markel MooreNorthridge High School
110HF 2 2nd15.33Trent RichardsonPaul W. Bryant High School
300HF 3 1st42.76Trent RichardsonPaul W. Bryant High School
4x100mF 2 1st44.11Tuscaloosa County
4x100mF 2 2nd44.47Paul W. Bryant High School
HJF 1 1st6-2Daviyon DennisPaul W. Bryant High School
HJF 1 2nd6-0Justin CannonPaul W. Bryant High School
HJF 1 3rd6-0Wesley UpchurchNorthside
LJF 1 1st21-9Vincent TaylorNorthridge High School
LJF 1 2nd21-8.5Brylan ShirleySipsey Valley High School
LJF 1 3rd20-3.5Joshua StrozierHolt
LJF 1 4th20-2.5Bo EvansTuscaloosa County
LJF 1 5th20-0.5Edwin RaineyNorthridge High School
LJF 1 6th19-11Trey MillerTuscaloosa County
LJF 1 7th19-6John Patrick RobertsonNorthside
LJF 1 7th19-6Justin CannonPaul W. Bryant High School
TJF 1 1st46-7.5Vincent TaylorNorthridge High School
TJF 1 2nd45-10.75Edwin RaineyNorthridge High School
TJF 1 3rd44-2.5Pheathur EdwardsPaul W. Bryant High School
TJF 1 4th43-11.75Brylan ShirleySipsey Valley High School
TJF 1 5th43-1.75David HerrodNorthridge High School
TJF 1 6th42-9.25Xavier HeardNorthridge High School
TJF 1 7th41-11Trent RichardsonPaul W. Bryant High School
TJF 1 8th41-8.5Darren WilliamsTuscaloosa County
TJF 1 9th41-2Esclavon PrewittNorthridge High School
TJF 1 10th40-6.5Sharod FulghamPaul W. Bryant High School
PVF 1 1st12-9James JacksonAmerican Christian Academy
PVF 1 2nd12-9Edwin RaineyNorthridge High School
PVF 1 3rd12-0Cedric JonesPaul W. Bryant High School
PVF 1 4th10-6Nathan ShemwellNorthridge High School
PVF 1 5th9-6Douglas BurroughsPaul W. Bryant High School
PVF 1 6th9-0Andy MaludaNorthside
DF 1 1st144-0Zion BinionNorthridge High School
DF 1 2nd143-8TyKeem DossAliceville
DF 1 3rd131-2Derrick MaddoxPaul W. Bryant High School
DF 1 4th130-1Tommy DannerNorthridge High School
DF 1 5th126-3Kaleb Carthage-GuyTuscaloosa County
DF 1 6th124-7Kavon McGrawAliceville
DF 1 7th124-4.5John Patrick RobertsonNorthside
DF 1 8th122-2Monte JacksonNorthridge High School
DF 1 9th119-7.5Mac ChamblissAmerican Christian Academy
DF 1 10th116-4Kaleb YoungAmerican Christian Academy
DF 1 11th115-6Dk WoodsPaul W. Bryant High School
JF 1 1st152-8Tanner BootheNorthside
JF 1 2nd141-0.5Dax MorrisAmerican Christian Academy
JF 1 3rd133-6Tommy DannerNorthridge High School
JF 1 4th128-4Kaleb YoungAmerican Christian Academy
JF 1 5th126-2Tyler WynnPaul W. Bryant High School
JF 1 6th125-3Jeremiah VanhornPaul W. Bryant High School
JF 1 7th117-0Nathan BillingsNorthridge High School
JF 1 8th115-5Mario WardNorthridge High School
JF 1 9th115-1Mac ChamblissAmerican Christian Academy
SF 1 1st49-2.5TyKeem DossAliceville
SF 1 2nd49-2.5Zion BinionNorthridge High School
SF 1 3rd47-0Tommy DannerNorthridge High School
SF 1 4th46-9Derrick MaddoxPaul W. Bryant High School
SF 1 5th45-2Monte JacksonNorthridge High School
SF 1 6th40-5.5David TurnerTuscaloosa County
SF 1 7th38-6Parrish NailsTuscaloosa County
SF 1 8th38-5.5Jaquan SpencerSipsey Valley High School
SF 1 9th38-1Garrett ChristieNorthside
SF 1 9th38-1Braedon RoyalTuscaloosa County
SF 1 9th38-1Dk WoodsPaul W. Bryant High School
SF 1 12th38-0Austen CosbyTuscaloosa County

2018 JV Metro Championships

Hewitt-Trussville HS  Trussville, AL 
Apr 19, 2018
1,095 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (18)
100mF 14 1st13.19Haley BrooksG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
100mF 14 2nd13.28Alana WallaceHoover
100mF 13 3rd13.47Arianna RobertsHoover
100mF 14 4th13.66Mallory ChatmanHewitt-Trussville HS
100mF 14 5th13.74Tatiana EasonHoover
400mF 6 1st1:01.16Jaiya DavisHoover
1600mF 3 1st5:36.30Lauren WallaceHoover
1600mF 3 2nd5:36.94Alex PittsMountain Brook HS
1600mF 3 3rd5:41.11Hanna Brook GibbonsHomewood HS
1600mF 3 4th5:43.88Alyssa HalcombHoover
3200mF 1 1st12:25.86Lauren WallaceHoover
3200mF 1 2nd12:28.50Alyssa HalcombHoover
LJF 1 1st16-7.25Alyssa LangfordHomewood HS
TJF 1 1st34-2.75Alyssa LangfordHomewood HS
PVF 1 1st8-6Abby RemickHoover
PVF 1 2nd8-6Allie CouchHoover
PVF 1 3rd8-6Annie DunnHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 1st32-0Jazmine SmithThompson
Boys (26)
100mF 19 1st11.70Jaeden SankeyHoover
1600mF 6 1st4:44.98Lane TincherHoover
1600mF 6 2nd4:45.00Joseph GilroyVestavia Hills HS
HJF 1 1st6-0Tj FunchesHelena High School
HJF 1 2nd6-0Julian ForeHoover
TJF 1 1st40-4.25Anthony FieldsHomewood HS
PVF 1 1st11-6Justin TothHoover
PVF 1 2nd11-6Zach BassMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 3rd11-0Ethan DifattaVestavia Hills HS
PVF 1 4th11-0Joseph CrapetHoover
PVF 1 5th11-0Levi ArroyoHoover
PVF 1 6th10-6Nathan WilliamsHoover
PVF 1 7th10-6Luke GargalaHoover
JF 1 1st141-9Chance StephensonVestavia Hills HS
JF 1 2nd141-2Skyler JohnstonOak Mountain HS
JF 1 3rd138-1Dylan MooreOak Mountain HS
JF 1 4th134-7Jake KnightHelena High School
JF 1 5th129-4Daniel WilsonVestavia Hills HS
JF 1 6th125-1Miles FrenchOak Mountain HS
JF 1 7th120-6Michael PutmanMountain Brook HS
JF 1 8th115-10Mark JacksonHoover
JF 1 9th115-0Alex HollandVestavia Hills HS
SF 1 1st40-7.75Tanner SnowHoover
SF 1 2nd40-5.75Keegan EasonThompson
SF 1 3rd38-6.25Will PfaffmanOak Mountain HS
SF 1 4th38-1.5Zykeius StrongOak Mountain HS

Troy Invitational track meet 8

Troy State University  Troy, AL 
Apr 19, 2018
716 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (28)
100mF 1 1st12.59Wilisha WardGreenville
100mF 1 2nd12.87Valerie SamuelTR Miller
100mF 1 3rd13.13Rachel PetersonEnterprise High
100mF 2 4th13.18Jada McCrayAbbeville
100mF 1 5th13.19Raivon EwingTR Miller
100mF 2 6th13.30Jaci HowellLanett
100mF 1 7th13.34KiaJada DavidsonGreenville
100mF 1 8th13.37Deliyah DowdellBooker T Washington High School
100mF 1 9th13.45Kyra McGlonDothan High School
100mF 2 10th13.46Victoria StephensCharles Henderson
100mF 2 11th13.46Nikia PalmerSidney Lanier
100mF 2 12th13.47Jayla HigginsLanett
100mF 2 13th13.52Gabriel StephensCharles Henderson
100mF 6 14th13.65Destiny KeithBooker T Washington High School
100mF 3 15th13.66Arulan LuckieSidney Lanier
100mF 3 16th13.75Dasha DaleDothan High School
200mF 1 1st26.28Wilisha WardGreenville
200mF 1 2nd26.57Valerie SamuelTR Miller
200mF 1 3rd26.94Essence AlexanderEnterprise High
1600mF 1 1st5:25.37Olivia BlackmonTR Miller
1600mF 1 2nd5:28.84Sarah FrancisEnterprise High
4x100mF 2 1st51.67Enterprise High
4x100mF 1 2nd51.75TR Miller
TJF 1 1st34-5Alijah FountainTR Miller
JF 1 1st101-4Tathyana PinerBooker T Washington High School
JF 1 2nd100-1Sydney WatsonCharles Henderson
SF 1 1st35-10Tathyana PinerBooker T Washington High School
SF 1 2nd33-8Aleria SmithTR Miller
Boys (56)
100mF 1 1st11.13Dante' HelmsSidney Lanier
100mF 1 2nd11.16Davondre CobbBarbour County High School
100mF 1 3rd11.31Jaden ScottCharles Henderson
100mF 1 4th11.51Christopher MixonGeorgiana
100mF 1 5th11.54Adjante OliverSidney Lanier
100mF 3 6th11.64Zakobe CollinsLoachapoka HS
100mF 1 7th11.65Craig KinseyAbbeville
100mF 2 8th11.65Lil Randeunta RudolphGreenville
100mF 1 9th11.70JaWon HowellLanett
100mF 2 10th11.74Tae WhiteDale County High School
200mF 1 1st22.99Chris MatthewsDothan High School
200mF 1 2nd23.00Davondre CobbBarbour County High School
400mF 7 1st51.79Jerland MackDothan High School
800mF 1 1st2:01.66Gabriel HennebergerEnterprise High
800mF 1 2nd2:04.06Joshua SproulEnterprise High
1600mF 1 1st4:37.84Matt WatsonEnterprise High
1600mF 1 2nd4:38.18Evan CrawfordEnterprise High
1600mF 1 3rd4:40.19Joshua SproulEnterprise High
110HF 1 1st15.67Bralyn HarringtonLanett
300HF 1 1st42.76Tyran BurnsideBooker T Washington High School
4x100mF 1 1st44.85Dothan High School
HJF 1 1st6-0Calob GreenDothan High School
LJF 1 1st22-3.5Davondre CobbBarbour County High School
LJF 1 2nd20-8.75Jamarcus SimsGeorgiana
LJF 1 3rd20-1Jordan DixonCharles Henderson
LJF 1 4th20-0.25Tyrone IngramGreenville
LJF 1 5th19-11.5Christopher MixonGeorgiana
LJF 1 6th19-10.5Juran WellsSidney Lanier
LJF 1 7th19-8Craig KinseyAbbeville
LJF 1 8th19-7.5Zakobe CollinsLoachapoka HS
LJF 1 9th19-6Noah HartSidney Lanier
TJF 1 1st40-5.25Eric DardenLanett
TJF 1 2nd40-5Keondre ThomasGreenville
DF 1 1st147-6Nathan CooperDothan High School
DF 1 2nd127-8Josh EversExcel High School
DF 1 3rd121-7Hayden AtkinsonTR Miller
DF 1 4th118-4Ryan MitchellStraughn High School
DF 1 5th115-4Josh JolleyTR Miller
JF 1 1st173-5Jamal SmithCharles Henderson
JF 1 2nd141-4Kirk TurnerHeadland
JF 1 3rd125-3Alexander DargieEnterprise High
JF 1 4th123-8Tyler UrquhartExcel High School
JF 1 5th117-9Joseph GrahamBooker T Washington High School
JF 1 6th116-3Joey BoutwellDothan High School
JF 1 7th115-4Kaleb PilandPleasant Home School
SF 1 1st52-1Nathan CooperDothan High School
SF 1 2nd45-6Alfred ThomasSidney Lanier
SF 1 3rd44-3Lecedric HaynesGeorgiana
SF 1 4th42-3Andrew BreedloveDothan High School
SF 1 5th40-3Zack CorbittHeadland
SF 1 6th40-0Michael CampbellTR Miller
SF 1 7th39-8Samuel BlackshearSidney Lanier
SF 1 8th39-6John SherrodDothan High School
SF 1 9th39-4Deterrion GlazeLanett
SF 1 10th39-1Jeremiah MarshallBooker T Washington High School
SF 1 11th38-6Ricky SamuelTR Miller

MORE MEETS

Thunderbird Invitational

Park Crossing HS Track  Montgomery, AL 
Apr 21, 2018
669 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (16)
100mF 5 1st12.16Jasmine RileyPark Crossing High School
100mF 5 2nd12.23Tyauna FergusonWetumpka
100mF 5 3rd13.31Jayla LampleyPike County HS
100mF 4 4th13.35Destiny BarberPark Crossing High School
100mF 5 5th13.37Mazaria RansawElmore County
100mF 5 6th13.47Priscilla PattersonStanhope Elmore
100mF 4 7th13.52Aver Paul PotterNorthview
100mF 5 8th13.53J'mya HallMarengo
100mF 4 9th13.59Kennedy JonesWetumpka
100mF 4 10th13.62Jordan JohnsonPike County HS
100mF 5 11th13.64Star SmithWetumpka
100mF 5 12th13.73Kimora JonesNorthview
200mF 6 1st25.26Jasmine RileyPark Crossing High School
4x100mF 2 1st51.40Wetumpka
HJF 1 1st5-0Colden KingAlabama Christian
DF 1 1st103-2Amelia NettlesWetumpka
Boys (41)
100mF 8 1st10.99Donald SteeleCarver Montgomery
100mF 8 2nd11.06Joseph JemisonPark Crossing High School
100mF 8 3rd11.10Donald EvansPark Crossing High School
100mF 8 4th11.39Terrance ThomasWetumpka
100mF 8 5th11.46Lamont MitchellPark Crossing High School
100mF 8 6th11.50Demarquis RussellCarver Montgomery
100mF 8 7th11.51Justin HendrixPark Crossing High School
100mF 8 8th11.54Tierre HouserStanhope Elmore
100mF 7 9th11.56Derrick MyhandPike County HS
100mF 6 10th11.73Darrick MyhandPike County HS
100mF 5 11th11.73Kenyetta BollingPark Crossing High School
100mF 7 12th11.74Montel SilerPike County HS
100mF 6 12th11.74D Aundre HumpryCarver Montgomery
100mF 7 14th11.75Jerquameian HowardCarver Montgomery
200mF 9 1st22.06Joseph JemisonPark Crossing High School
200mF 9 2nd22.07Xavier RogersStanhope Elmore
200mF 9 3rd22.10Donald EvansPark Crossing High School
200mF 9 4th22.50Donald SteeleCarver Montgomery
200mF 9 5th22.89Dj PatrickElmore County
400mF 8 1st50.28Xavier RogersStanhope Elmore
400mF 8 2nd51.84Zefeniah EdwardsElmore County
800mF 4 1st2:01.77Zefeniah EdwardsElmore County
110HF 3 1st14.35Deanthony ColemanCarver Montgomery
300HF 4 1st40.37Deanthony ColemanCarver Montgomery
4x100mF 3 1st42.67Park Crossing High School
4x100mF 3 2nd43.30Carver Montgomery
4x100mF 3 3rd43.36Jeff Davis
4x100mF 3 4th43.81Stanhope Elmore
4x100mF 3 5th44.78Wetumpka
4x400mF 3 1st3:28.95Stanhope Elmore
LJF 1 1st21-0.5Dj PatrickElmore County
LJF 1 2nd21-0.25Joseph JemisonPark Crossing High School
LJF 1 3rd19-6.75Winston ScardinaElmore County
TJF 1 1st44-8Dj PatrickElmore County
JF 1 1st139-7Johnny MontgomeryStanhope Elmore
JF 1 2nd125-0Destin MorrisonNorthview
JF 1 3rd121-9Sam AndressAlabama Christian
JF 1 4th120-8Matthew WesteryPark Crossing High School
JF 1 5th117-3Joseph FritzWetumpka
SF 1 1st41-6Nick FitzpatrickCarver Montgomery
SF 1 2nd39-7Travon DanielsHoltville

Jefferson County Varsity Championship

Corner High School  Dora, AL 
Apr 17, 2018
493 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (18)
100mF 1 1st12.85Niya HallPleasant Grove
100mF 1 2nd12.91Aniyah RobinsonShades Valley High School/JCIB
100mF 1 3rd13.42Tamiyah SimmonsMinor
100mF 1 4th13.44Aireuna HawthorneCenter Point High School
100mF 1 5th13.47Nya StrongPinson Valley High School
100mF 3 6th13.61Courteney GasdonPleasant Grove
100mF 3 7th13.63Shunterria WilsonClay-Chalkville High School
100mF 2 8th13.65Nickia McCaryCenter Point High School
100mF 2 9th13.72Shelby DanielGardendale
100mF 2 10th13.74Mia SmileyHueytown High School
200mF 1 1st26.42KenJada HutchinsonCenter Point High School
200mF 1 2nd26.89Aniyah RobinsonShades Valley High School/JCIB
200mF 1 3rd26.95Brianna PagePinson Valley High School
400mF 1 1st1:00.24Janiah PickettShades Valley High School/JCIB
400mF 1 2nd1:01.32KenJada HutchinsonCenter Point High School
4x100mF 1 1st50.54Pinson Valley High School
4x100mF 1 2nd50.79Center Point High School
JF 1 1st100-6Hannah CulverhouseCorner
Boys (57)
100mF 1 1st10.97Caleb JacksonPleasant Grove
100mF 1 2nd11.33Kelvin ColeCenter Point High School
100mF 1 3rd11.36Docorian SpencerMinor
100mF 1 4th11.39Kemari CarterGardendale
100mF 2 5th11.50Garrett PurvisCorner
100mF 5 6th11.58Allen WilliamsClay-Chalkville High School
100mF 1 7th11.59Joshua OdomHueytown High School
100mF 2 8th11.60Dezman McWilliamsCenter Point High School
100mF 2 9th11.67Joshua McMillonMcAdory High School
100mF 3 10th11.67Colin FrenchShades Valley High School/JCIB
100mF 2 11th11.69Micah LaytonShades Valley High School/JCIB
100mF 2 12th11.71Christopher GrayCenter Point High School
200mF 1 1st22.21Caleb JacksonPleasant Grove
200mF 1 2nd22.99Jayce JacobsShades Valley High School/JCIB
400mF 2 1st50.44Geordon PollardPinson Valley High School
400mF 1 2nd50.96Demetrius JacksonPleasant Grove
400mF 1 3rd51.24Chance ArmstrongClay-Chalkville High School
400mF 1 4th51.31Jayce JacobsShades Valley High School/JCIB
110HF 1 1st14.97Jalen AibogunCenter Point High School
300HF 1 1st39.78Jalen AibogunCenter Point High School
300HF 1 2nd41.63Isaiah WhitleyShades Valley High School/JCIB
300HF 1 3rd42.03JC WilliamsClay-Chalkville High School
4x100mF 1 1st42.87Center Point High School
4x100mF 1 2nd42.88Pleasant Grove
4x100mF 1 3rd43.82Clay-Chalkville High School
4x100mF 1 4th44.11Shades Valley High School/JCIB
4x100mF 1 5th44.86Pinson Valley High School
HJF 1 1st6-0Julius WashingtonMortimer Jordan
LJF 1 1st22-3Allen WilliamsClay-Chalkville High School
LJF 1 2nd22-3Desmond TrotterShades Valley High School/JCIB
LJF 1 3rd21-11Julius WashingtonMortimer Jordan
LJF 1 4th20-8Jaytorian SharpPinson Valley High School
LJF 1 5th20-6Joshua McMillonMcAdory High School
LJF 1 6th20-4Dezman McWilliamsCenter Point High School
LJF 1 7th20-2Micah LaytonShades Valley High School/JCIB
LJF 1 8th20-0Omari HoodGardendale
TJF 1 1st44-7.75Kelvin ColeCenter Point High School
TJF 1 2nd43-11Allen WilliamsClay-Chalkville High School
TJF 1 3rd42-6Markel DaileyPinson Valley High School
TJF 1 4th42-3Dezman McWilliamsCenter Point High School
TJF 1 5th41-11Kameron PetersonClay-Chalkville High School
TJF 1 6th41-2.75Desmond TrotterShades Valley High School/JCIB
PVF 1 1st13-1Cameron GurganusCorner
PVF 1 2nd10-0Braxton SanfordCorner
PVF 1 3rd9-0Dan'L GibsonCorner
DF 1 1st129-11Hunter WillisMortimer Jordan
JF 1 1st119-1Avery MartinCorner
JF 1 2nd117-0jeremiah EarlyCorner
JF 1 3rd116-0Tiger WilbornCenter Point High School
SF 1 1st46-10Hunter WillisMortimer Jordan
SF 1 2nd43-1Jonathan RoweCenter Point High School
SF 1 3rd41-10.5Jared JonesCenter Point High School
SF 1 4th41-9Devon DaleClay-Chalkville High School
SF 1 5th41-8.5Isiah WarrenPleasant Grove
SF 1 6th40-8Quadarius TanksleyCenter Point High School
SF 1 7th39-9Jacob KennedyMortimer Jordan
SF 1 8th38-11.75Izziah WilliamsClay-Chalkville High School

Titan Invitational

Gadsden City Titan Complex  Gadsden, AL 
Apr 19, 2018
605 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (13)
100mF 1 1st12.99Brittaney WattsGadsden City
100mF 1 2nd13.38Karissa SpadeGadsden City
100mF 1 3rd13.51Kirby DeBoardSand Rock
100mF 1 4th13.75Jhayda WhitesideCherokee County
1600mF 1 1st5:44.25Trinity RobertsPleasant Valley HS
4x100mF 1 1st50.22Gadsden City
HJF 1 1st5-4Rachel FaucettPleasant Valley HS
HJF 1 2nd5-0Brenna HarrisPleasant Valley HS
HJF 1 3rd5-0Kirby DeBoardSand Rock
LJF 1 1st16-1Brittaney WattsGadsden City
SF 1 1st36-10Zanya McKenzieEtowah
SF 1 2nd34-6Destinee ScottCherokee County
SF 1 3rd32-1Somara ButcherGadsden City
Boys (21)
100mF 1 1st11.53Martavious DavisEtowah
100mF 1 2nd11.65Deundrea WilliamsEtowah
100mF 1 3rd11.73Cartrun MitchellGadsden City
800mF 1 1st2:01.62Mitchell CookWestbrook Christian School
300HF 1 1st41.98Jakari EmbryGadsden City
4x100mF 1 1st43.03Etowah
LJF 1 1st20-5.5Macey CarrJacksonville
LJF 1 2nd19-10Amardric ElstonWeaver
LJF 1 3rd19-8.5Cory ThomasEtowah
TJF 1 1st41-2Trevon CaldwellEtowah
DF 1 1st131-0Alex HowardEtowah
DF 1 2nd118-7Seth LowryEtowah
JF 1 1st149-3Eric AndersonEtowah
JF 1 2nd138-0Rashad JohnsonGadsden City
JF 1 3rd131-5Nathaniel DuncanEtowah
JF 1 4th121-0Noah FlyntCedar Bluff
JF 1 5th117-8Ethan ForemanGlencoe High School
JF 1 6th117-2Anthony LackeyEtowah
SF 1 1st46-6Brandon BoyceWeaver
SF 1 2nd45-1Alex HowardEtowah
SF 1 3rd40-1Chase RobertsAppalachian

Marshall County Championships

Albertville HS Track  Albertville, AL 
Apr 17, 2018
483 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (8)
100mF 3 1st13.43Riley BelroseArab
100mF 3 2nd13.48Anna Grace KennamerAlbertville
100mF 3 3rd13.57Maddie PhillipsGuntersville
PVF 1 1st8-0Hallie Grace WilliamsonArab
DF 1 1st101-3Kayleigh RogersDouglas High School
JF 1 1st111-10Desiree JacksonArab
JF 1 2nd102-0Hannah Beth AyersDAR
SF 1 1st33-7Caitlin ClarkArab
Boys (46)
100mF 3 1st11.42Matthew TurnageArab
100mF 3 2nd11.52Leighton GriepGuntersville
100mF 3 3rd11.63Benjamin LewisDAR
100mF 3 4th11.63Tyler EmmonsDAR
200mF 3 1st22.51Leighton GriepGuntersville
400mF 3 1st51.24Myles WilliamsonGuntersville
800mF 2 1st2:04.90Kyle SaylorDAR
1600mF 1 1st4:43.09Sam MoultrieGuntersville
3200mF 1 1st9:55.02Sam MoultrieGuntersville
110HF 3 1st15.42Myles WilliamsonGuntersville
300HF 3 1st41.13Zac GodwinGuntersville
300HF 3 2nd42.81Myles WilliamsonGuntersville
4x100mF 1 1st44.71DAR
HJF 1 1st6-2Cavan CollieGuntersville
HJF 1 2nd6-2Colby KingArab
HJF 1 3rd6-2Devon MeadowsBrindlee Mountain
LJF 1 1st19-7.25Benjamin LewisDAR
TJF 1 1st40-4.75Benjamin LewisDAR
PVF 1 1st13-0Ben WhitleyArab
PVF 1 2nd12-8Owen FlemingArab
PVF 1 3rd11-6Gabriel MichaelAlbertville
PVF 1 4th11-0Evan HendersonAlbertville
PVF 1 5th10-6Michael PayneGuntersville
PVF 1 6th10-0Mitchell DuquetteArab
PVF 1 7th9-6Landon MartinGuntersville
PVF 1 8th9-6Skylar SwitzerGuntersville
PVF 1 9th9-6Dalton WallaceDAR
DF 1 1st135-8Logan GrahamGuntersville
DF 1 2nd125-11Colby StricklandAlbertville
DF 1 3rd120-11Jacob StancilGuntersville
JF 1 1st145-10Jason MezaBrindlee Mountain
JF 1 2nd138-1Tanner BrightArab
JF 1 3rd138-1William BaileyDAR
JF 1 4th135-7Christian EatonArab
JF 1 5th132-0Ross ReynoldsArab
JF 1 6th130-6Hunter BuchannonAlbertville
JF 1 7th128-5Jacob DendyAlbertville
JF 1 8th126-10Colby StricklandAlbertville
JF 1 9th122-4Garret OwensBrindlee Mountain
JF 1 10th116-9Jacob StancilGuntersville
SF 1 1st48-6Colby StricklandAlbertville
SF 1 2nd42-9Logan GrahamGuntersville
SF 1 3rd39-9Jacob StancilGuntersville
SF 1 4th38-11Kyle KeckGuntersville
SF 1 5th38-5Ethan CollieBoaz
SF 1 6th38-0Elisha SprayDAR

Greensboro HS Meet

Greensboro HS  Greensboro, AL 
Apr 19, 2018
535 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (12)
100mF 2 1st12.54Carriea SteadmanFrancis Marion
100mF 6 2nd13.18Reginiqua FieldsGreensboro High School
100mF 5 3rd13.35Tyeshia MaloneKeith
100mF 4 4th13.37Tyroneisha CharlestonLinden
100mF 2 5th13.39Mariyum LowtherGreensboro High School
100mF 6 6th13.44Brittany JohnsonSelma
100mF 3 7th13.64Jaidrian MitchellHale County
100mF 3 8th13.66Tanika SmileyKeith
100mF 5 9th13.70Jasmine SnellSweet Water
100mF 4 10th13.71Shakirra JonesHale County
4x100mF 2 1st51.84Greensboro High School
LJF 2 1st17-4Trinity HambrightGreensboro High School
Boys (29)
100mF 3 1st11.02Kenneth CurryFrancis Marion
100mF 8 2nd11.08Myles KornegayBibb County High School
100mF 7 3rd11.14Tamarius KirkseySumter Central High School
100mF 1 4th11.20Marctiez ClarkGreensboro High School
100mF 2 5th11.21Denzel MosleyLinden
100mF 4 6th11.24J Quan WrightFrancis Marion
100mF 8 7th11.39McIntosh TadarienPickens County High School
100mF 3 8th11.40Javarious FoySumter Central High School
100mF 7 9th11.42Jaylon WilliamsonSweet Water
100mF 6 10th11.44Dennis AndersonGreensboro High School
100mF 5 11th11.48Donterius RobinsonCalhoun
100mF 2 12th11.52Matthew RoxHale County
100mF 1 13th11.74Deshun MurrellBibb County High School
200mF 4 1st22.98Kenneth CurryFrancis Marion
400mF 1 1st51.88Zavis SmithGreensboro High School
110HF 3 1st15.20KaMari WebbGreensboro High School
4x100mF 2 1st44.45Greensboro High School
4x100mF 1 2nd44.92Francis Marion
LJF 2 1st20-0Kenneth CurryFrancis Marion
TJF 1 1st40-2Spruill KareemPickens County High School
JF 2 1st128-10David RobinsonGreensboro High School
JF 2 2nd126-5Joe WebbGreensboro High School
JF 2 3rd122-4Larry OglesbyBibb County High School
JF 2 4th119-10Myles KornegayBibb County High School
JF 1 5th118-5Graderius BrownLinden
JF 2 6th115-1Damion MooreGreensboro High School
SF 3 1st39-9Broderick TrippSelma
SF 3 2nd39-7.5DeAngelo ThompsonBibb County High School
SF 3 3rd39-3Charles BarbeeFrancis Marion

Sheffield Varsity Meet

Sheffield High School  Sheffield, AL 
Apr 17, 2018
505 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (13)
100mF 1 1st12.79Larynn CloptonColbert County
100mF 1 2nd12.99Erin ScottRogers
100mF 1 3rd13.13Shamari ThirlkillDeshler High School
100mF 10 4th13.37Shnijah SanfordDeshler High School
100mF 9 5th13.45Kameryah TaylorColbert County
100mF 1 6th13.47Catara AllenColbert County
100mF 2 7th13.60Aliedra BonnerColbert County
100mF 8 8th13.70Taliya HowardColbert County
100mF 10 8th13.70Keara RicksColbert County
200mF 1 1st23.28MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
3200mF 1 1st12:14.04Phoebe MoonWilson High School
JF 1 1st102-8Emily DanielLawrence County HS
SF 1 1st32-6Hayley BradleyWilson High School
Boys (20)
100mF 1 1st10.89Tavias AndersonSheffield
100mF 1 2nd11.42Malik SouthernDeshler High School
100mF 1 3rd11.52Colby ScottWilson High School
100mF 1 4th11.55Canaan MarshallSheffield
100mF 3 5th11.71Alex RogersRogers
100mF 2 6th11.74Christopher SmithSheffield
200mF 1 1st21.92Tavias AndersonSheffield
400mF 1 1st50.77Tavias AndersonSheffield
4x100mF 1 1st44.90Deshler High School
DF 1 1st166-8Cade FinleyWilson High School
DF 1 2nd115-4Mackenzie MooreDeshler High School
JF 1 1st139-7Nick PhillipsWilson High School
JF 1 2nd130-1Sam RhodesDeshler High School
JF 1 3rd119-3Austin CarterWilson High School
SF 1 1st49-0Cade FinleyWilson High School
SF 1 2nd41-9Mackenzie MooreDeshler High School
SF 1 3rd39-8Braden BoatwrightCentral - Florence
SF 1 4th39-4Rico BaxterColbert County
SF 1 5th39-3Greg ChampionDeshler High School
SF 1 5th39-3Ryan WittCentral - Florence

Deshler Invitational

Deshler High School Track  Tuscumbia, AL 
Apr 19, 2018
526 Total Performances (489 AL)

Elite Performances

Girls (10)
100mF 7 1st13.25Larynn CloptonColbert County
100mF 6 2nd13.34Honesty LeeRA Hubbard
100mF 6 4th13.45Emily SimbeckLauderdale County
100mF 6 5th13.63Tiffany LeskoLauderdale County
100mF 7 6th13.70Shamari ThirlkillDeshler High School
100mF 6 6th13.70Taliya HowardColbert County
200mF 9 1st26.25MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
DF 1 1st100-7Madison JacksonDeshler High School
JF 1 1st100-4Maddie RobertsDeshler High School
SF 1 1st34-11Madison JacksonDeshler High School
Boys (15)
100mF 8 1st11.02Tavias AndersonSheffield
100mF 8 2nd11.30Nathan StaffordArdmore High School
100mF 8 3rd11.44Malik SouthernDeshler High School
100mF 8 5th11.64Canaan MarshallSheffield
200mF 10 1st22.46Tavias AndersonSheffield
DF 1 1st121-4Mackenzie MooreDeshler High School
DF 1 2nd121-1Joshua PlunkettLexington
JF 1 1st155-3Joshua PlunkettLexington
JF 1 2nd134-5Luke McIntyreLauderdale County
JF 1 3rd132-11hunter taysLexington
JF 1 4th128-11Eli BelueLauderdale County
SF 1 1st43-3Mackenzie MooreDeshler High School
SF 1 2nd38-10Rico BaxterColbert County
SF 1 3rd38-6Eli BelueLauderdale County
SF 1 3rd38-6Tyler TubbsColbert Heights

Florence Pre-Sectional

Florence High School  Florence, AL 
Apr 20, 2018
386 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (7)
100mF 3 1st13.26Erin ScottRogers
100mF 3 2nd13.63Shamari ThirlkillDeshler High School
200mF 4 1st26.70MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
400mF 3 1st59.78MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
400mF 3 2nd1:00.77Kendyl HawkinsFlorence High School
SF 1 1st34-5Hayley BradleyWilson High School
SF 1 2nd33-1Madison JacksonDeshler High School
Boys (25)
100mF 3 1st11.33Benjamin LewisDAR
100mF 3 2nd11.45Kiarion FreemanFlorence High School
1600mF 1 1st4:44.41Bennett BrakeFlorence High School
LJF 1 1st21-3Donovan JohnsonFlorence High School
LJF 1 2nd21-0Kiarion FreemanFlorence High School
LJF 1 3rd20-1Benjamin LewisDAR
TJF 1 1st44-10Donovan JohnsonFlorence High School
TJF 1 2nd40-0Kade LuciusRogers
DF 1 1st163-11Cade FinleyWilson High School
DF 1 2nd115-6Brooks ScottRussellville
DF 1 3rd115-5Braden BoatwrightCentral - Florence
JF 1 1st160-0Jared TittleMuscle Shoals High
JF 1 2nd150-9Nick PhillipsWilson High School
JF 1 3rd149-5William BaileyDAR
JF 1 4th129-1Landon SharpstonWilson High School
JF 1 5th124-5Kade LuciusRogers
JF 1 6th119-4Noah SmithDAR
JF 1 7th115-4Logan EvansRogers
SF 1 1st49-3Cade FinleyWilson High School
SF 1 2nd44-2Mackenzie MooreDeshler High School
SF 1 3rd44-1Landon SharpstonWilson High School
SF 1 4th40-3Tyler StovallFlorence High School
SF 1 5th39-6Elisha SprayDAR
SF 1 6th38-2Braden BoatwrightCentral - Florence
SF 1 7th38-1Greg ChampionDeshler High School

Cullman County Championship

Fairview HS - Dafford Smith Stadium  Fairview, AL 
Apr 17, 2018
426 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (6)
1600mF 1 1st5:38.00Bijou PhillipsGood Hope
PVF 1 1st8-0Zoe StrawbridgeCold Springs
JF 1 1st103-0Savanna TaylorCold Springs
SF 1 1st32-10Lorin ZehrFairview
SF 1 2nd32-6Aubrey NegronCold Springs
SF 1 3rd32-3.5Shelby SellersWest Point High School
Boys (14)
110HF 3 1st15.34Hunter ApplingWest Point High School
300HF 4 1st41.34Hunter ApplingWest Point High School
PVF 1 1st11-0Tommy FettersGood Hope
PVF 1 2nd10-6Ethan HollandFairview
PVF 1 2nd10-6Caleb PattersonFairview
PVF 1 2nd10-6Isaac GandyFairview
DF 1 1st145-4Dylan GarnerFairview
JF 1 1st132-5Matt SchwaigerGood Hope
JF 1 2nd127-2Dylan GarnerFairview
JF 1 3rd124-4Trevor CheathamFairview
SF 1 1st43-5Brian McAnnallyCold Springs
SF 1 2nd39-8.5Dylan GarnerFairview
SF 1 3rd39-7.5Peyton DunnCold Springs
SF 1 4th38-0Tucker PutmanGood Hope

ASD MEET 3

ASD Kiwanis Track  Talladega, AL 
Apr 19, 2018
414 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (2)
100mF 4 1st13.16Mikayla OsbourneWalter Wellborn
PVF 1 1st10-6Savannah YatesWhite Plains
Boys (18)
100mF 4 1st11.34Matthew MooreWhite Plains
100mF 4 2nd11.44DeAndre SmithLincoln
100mF 4 3rd11.49Roderick WellsLincoln
100mF 4 4th11.52Quin CarterLincoln
100mF 4 5th11.66Mardrekis HarveyB B Comer
4x100mF 1 1st44.82Lincoln
PVF 1 1st12-0Matthew MooreWhite Plains
PVF 1 2nd9-0Stevon HinesLincoln
PVF 1 2nd9-0Riley DothardWhite Plains
PVF 1 2nd9-0Gabriel HinesWhite Plains
DF 1 1st130-9Steven WhiteLincoln
DF 1 2nd119-1Justin OakesPell City High School
JF 1 1st154-3Abraham SargentVictory Christian School
JF 1 2nd142-9Riley DothardWhite Plains
JF 1 3rd136-5Dalton GowersLincoln
JF 1 4th127-4Austin BusseyWhite Plains
JF 1 5th118-6Joe WongVictory Christian School
SF 1 1st38-4Johnathan HowardLincoln

Etowah County Championship

Gadsden City Titan Complex  Gadsden, AL 
Apr 18, 2018
320 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (10)
100mF 1 1st13.15Lauren BrewerSouthside-Gadsden
100mF 1 2nd13.16Meghan CashmanHokes Bluff
100mF 1 3rd13.20Lexi HendersonSardis
100mF 1 4th13.29Ciara FlowersSouthside-Gadsden
100mF 1 5th13.41Haleigh CashmanHokes Bluff
100mF 1 6th13.43Abbie OwensSouthside-Gadsden
LJF 1 1st16-4.5Abby ViceGlencoe High School
TJF 1 1st34-7Haleigh CashmanHokes Bluff
SF 1 1st38-9.25Macie WilliamsSouthside-Gadsden
SF 1 2nd32-2.5Amayiah HillGaston
Boys (22)
100mF 1 1st11.33Grayson RussellSouthside-Gadsden
100mF 1 2nd11.46Kenneth BothwellSouthside-Gadsden
100mF 1 3rd11.53Antony WilliamsGlencoe High School
100mF 1 4th11.67Tristan BakerSardis
100mF 1 5th11.69Darrian MeadsHokes Bluff
4x100mF 1 1st44.94Southside-Gadsden
LJF 1 1st20-4.5Corey BeardenSardis
LJF 1 2nd19-6Darrian MeadsHokes Bluff
TJF 1 1st41-7Josh MaynardSardis
DF 1 1st128-2.25Hayden LipscombHokes Bluff
DF 1 2nd125-6.5Brody LoweSardis
DF 1 3rd119-3Cody HarpHokes Bluff
DF 1 4th115-1Chance MoonSouthside-Gadsden
JF 1 1st174-4Nick ShirleySouthside-Gadsden
JF 1 2nd121-5Christopher VestHokes Bluff
JF 1 3rd119-11Cody HarpHokes Bluff
JF 1 4th116-2Brody LoweSardis
SF 1 1st43-11.25Chance MoonSouthside-Gadsden
SF 1 2nd40-4.75Nick ShirleySouthside-Gadsden
SF 1 3rd39-3Cade AlredGlencoe High School
SF 1 4th38-8Connor RowlandSouthside-Gadsden
SF 1 5th38-2.75Trey DalrympleSardis

Battle of the Bay #2

Bayside Academy  Daphne, AL 
Apr 19, 2018
356 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (8)
100mF 2 1st13.45Anna SikesSaraland Middle school
100mF 3 1st12.88Rayvin WilliamsRobertsdale
100mF 1 2nd13.49Megan BlackSaraland Middle school
100mF 3 2nd13.58Aaliyah AshFairhope
100mF 2 3rd13.55Samantha VanderbeckSaraland Middle school
100mF 3 3rd13.72Indeya ArmsteadRobertsdale
100HF 1 1st16.32Caroline HuffMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 1st8-0Caroline FowlkesMcGill-Toolen Catholic
Boys (5)
100mF 3 1st11.62DeAndre PrimRobertsdale
PVF 1 1st9-0Angus LaddBayside Academy
JF 2 1st131-9jackson reidJ.U. Blacksher
JF 2 2nd120-2Zach KellyJ.U. Blacksher
JF 2 3rd117-8Korey GulleyRobertsdale

Jackson County Meet

North Jackson  Stevenson, AL 
Apr 20, 2018
273 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (2)
JF 1 1st103-2Tirsah MorrisSection High School
SF 1 1st32-8Riley AndersonNorth Jackson
Boys (12)
100mF 3 1st11.39Lee WitherspoonNorth Jackson
100mF 3 2nd11.70Korre SmithNorth Jackson
200mF 3 1st22.81Lee WitherspoonNorth Jackson
HJF 1 1st6-0Brock FosheeNorth Jackson
JF 1 1st134-10Juan LunaNorth Sand Mountain High School
JF 1 2nd130-2Johny GilliamNorth Jackson
JF 1 3rd126-9Deshawn WareNorth Jackson
JF 1 4th126-1Antonio CavilloSection High School
JF 1 5th117-8Travis PayneNorth Jackson
SF 1 1st39-5Juan HernadezNorth Jackson
SF 1 2nd38-8Bryce PlumleeNorth Jackson
SF 1 3rd38-6Andrew DarnellNorth Jackson

West Alabama Conference

Winfield City High School  Winfield, AL 
Apr 18, 2018
232 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (3)
100mF 1 1st13.38Amiyah JohnsonSulligent
100mF 2 2nd13.48Abbie JunkinWinfield City High School
JF 1 1st113-2Lydia SealsWinfield City High School
Boys (16)
100mF 1 1st11.11Xavier BroylesSulligent
100mF 1 2nd11.33Chris BroylesWinfield City High School
100mF 1 3rd11.51Delandon BroylesSulligent
100mF 1 4th11.58Dawson HaneyWinfield City High School
100mF 1 5th11.67Matthew WalkerHamilton
110HF 1 1st15.52Beau StidhamWinfield City High School
LJF 1 1st20-3Chris BroylesWinfield City High School
TJF 1 1st41-11.5Drew BlackburnWinfield City High School
TJF 1 2nd41-3Chris BroylesWinfield City High School
DF 1 1st140-0.5Walker JunkinWinfield City High School
JF 1 1st178-1Josh EstesWinfield City High School
JF 1 2nd155-2Walker JunkinWinfield City High School
JF 1 3rd134-7Joseph EstesWinfield City High School
SF 1 1st41-10Luke McKinneyWinfield City High School
SF 1 2nd40-1.5Walker JunkinWinfield City High School
SF 1 3rd38-11Morgan ReeseSulligent

White Plains meet #3

White Plains HS Track  Jacksonville, AL 
Apr 17, 2018
256 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (4)
100mF 1 1st12.85Jhayda WhitesideCherokee County
100mF 3 2nd13.37Destinee ScottCherokee County
PVF 1 1st10-1Savannah YatesWhite Plains
SF 2 1st32-10.5Destinee ScottCherokee County
Boys (4)
100mF 2 1st11.69Matthew MooreWhite Plains
JF 1 1st150-10Riley DothardWhite Plains
JF 1 2nd146-11Austin BusseyWhite Plains
SF 2 1st38-4Riley DothardWhite Plains

Morgan County Championships

Southpark Track Complex  Falkville, AL 
Apr 18, 2018
226 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (1)
PVF 1 1st8-0Alex WallingFalkville
Boys (10)
LJF 1 1st20-5Carlos EsquivelFalkville
PVF 1 1st12-6Noah HolmesFalkville
PVF 1 2nd11-0Devin JohnsonFalkville
PVF 1 3rd10-0Hunter ShelnuttFalkville
JF 1 1st166-8Caleb VinsonFalkville
JF 1 2nd142-0Weston FreeFalkville
JF 1 3rd122-0Dustin GreenfieldFalkville
SF 1 1st44-2Tre HarrisFalkville
SF 1 2nd41-6Weston FreeFalkville
SF 1 3rd39-1Travis RicksFalkville

Winston County Championship

Corner HS Yellow Jacket Stadium  Dora, AL 
Apr 18, 2018
194 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (3)
HJF 1 1st5-0Abbie ChamblessAddison
PVF 1 1st10-0Emee BaldwinAddison
PVF 1 2nd8-6Jaycey BowlingMeek
Boys (6)
HJF 1 1st6-0Kenneth ShererMeek
LJF 1 1st20-0Ben RobinsonAddison
JF 1 1st160-3John Mark AbercrombieMeek
JF 1 2nd131-2Lane PhillipsMeek
JF 1 3rd120-6Trace ThompsonAddison
SF 1 1st40-1John Mark AbercrombieMeek

Foothill Relays

Jacksonville State  Jacksonville, AL 
Apr 21, 2018
158 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (4)
HJF 2 1st5-2Rachel FaucettPleasant Valley HS
PVF 1 1st9-6Brenna HarrisPleasant Valley HS
PVF 1 2nd9-0Savannah YatesWhite Plains
JF 2 1st103-1Laura HurstOhatchee High School
Boys (11)
DMRF 1 1st11:59.65Ohatchee High School
HJF 1 1st6-0Grayson AlwardOhatchee High School
PVF 2 1st14-0Matthew MooreWhite Plains
PVF 1 2nd9-6Blake NoahOhatchee High School
PVF 2 2nd9-6Troy GallowayOhatchee High School
PVF 1 4th9-0Gabe HuffOhatchee High School
PVF 1 4th9-0Riley DothardWhite Plains
PVF 2 4th9-0Tyler HesterOhatchee High School
JF 2 1st138-7Austin BusseyWhite Plains
JF 1 2nd127-0Riley DothardWhite Plains
JF 2 3rd120-10Cole ProperPleasant Valley HS

OHS Mock meet

Opelika High School  Opelika, AL 
Apr 18, 2018

Elite Performances

No elite performances.

Walker County Track Meet

Carbon Hill High School  Carbon Hill, AL 
Apr 19, 2018

Elite Performances

No elite performances.

Russellville JV Track Meet

Russellville HS Golden Tiger Stadium  Russellville, AL 
Apr 17, 2018

Elite Performances

No elite performances.

Opelika Mike Spain Invitational

Opelika High School  Opelika, AL 
Apr 21, 2018

Elite Performances

No elite performances.
KEY
FFinals
sSemi-finals
qQuarter-finals
pPrelims
National Gold Elite
National Silver Elite

Performances above met the Alabama 2015 standard.


Comments