Fairview High School - AL HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Arab Invitational 2011 - 9/3/2011
9/3/2011
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oden, Clay Brewer 17:40.06 1
2 Calvert, Blake Cold Springs 18:15.57 2
3 Russell, Andrew Boaz 18:26.51 3
4 Prickett, Taylor Gaston 18:38.32 4
5 Jenkins, Josh Boaz 18:49.57 5
6 Arellanes, Fernando Brewer 19:19.02 6
7 Simpson, Stephen Sparkman Hig 19:25.02 7
8 Johnson, Jacob Gaston 19:27.94 8
9 Arellanes, Jose Brewer 19:34.48 9
10 Howard, Hunter Cold Springs 19:46.01 10
11 Maurer, Johnny Westbrook Ch 19:48.20
12 Jones, Joseph Sparkman Hig 19:53.31 11
13 Hill, Austin Southside-Gadsden 19:53.84 12
14 McClendon, Connor Arab 20:00.64 13
15 Williams, Lamarious Sparkman Hig 20:10.26 14
16 Jarecki, Connor Gadsden City 20:20.25 15
17 Colbert, Zach Boaz 20:25.29 16
18 Willams, Alex Southside-Gadsden 20:25.53 17
19 Phelps, Corey Brewer 20:35.65 18
20 Hopper, Michael Douglas 20:38.13 19
21 Gray, Jaron Gadsden City 20:39.39 20
22 Farris, Tyler Douglas 20:40.78 21
23 Crider, Kramer Cold Springs 20:41.64 22
24 Corker, Dylan Douglas 20:48.34 23
25 Lackey, Dylan Fairview 20:49.79 24
26 Rodriguez, Jose Brewer 20:53.95 25
27 Peacock, Keaton Gaston 21:02.00 26
28 Hanson, William Cody Arab 21:06.28 27
29 Nunnely, Wesley Fairview 21:08.88 28
30 Williams, Josh Douglas 21:09.85 29
31 Ramirez, Esteban Boaz 21:13.88 30
32 Ryals, Haden Southside-Gadsden 21:15.82 31
33 Nails, Hunter Southside-Gadsden 21:16.27 32
34 McKeon, Mark Arab 21:16.88 33
35 Daniel, Jonathan Sparkman Hig 21:31.14 34
36 Dodge, Alec Cold Springs 21:37.84 35
37 Cater, Marshall Arab 21:38.04 36
38 Martin, Sam Brewer 21:46.71 37
39 Gilliland, Derek Douglas 21:47.63 38
40 Rodriguez, Juan Brewer 21:59.68 39
41 Haynes, Kyle Cold Springs 22:08.41 40
42 Clements, Chris Gadsden City 22:13.15 41
43 Hollis, Heath Cold Springs 22:19.09 42
44 Carney, Adam Cold Springs 22:25.91 43
45 Smith, Alex Boaz 22:42.72 44
46 Crawford, Mason Cold Springs 22:45.70
47 Palacios, Luke Southside-Gadsden 22:49.47 45
48 Farris, Eric Douglas 22:53.99 46
49 Hall, Caleb Cold Springs 22:54.56
50 Harden, Trevor Arab 22:58.94 47
51 Allen, Alexander Gaston 23:01.23 48
52 Leopold, Keith Sparkman Hig 23:11.65 49
53 Oden, Jarrett Brewer 23:21.88
54 Burgess, Alec Gaston 23:42.01 50
55 Pearson, Harley Gadsden City 23:49.53 51
56 Walker, Reece Fairview 23:55.30 52
57 Helton, Justin Arab 23:56.07 53
58 Chappell, Dalyn Gaston 24:09.04 54
59 Roberson, Kevin Douglas 24:09.60 55
60 Denton, Cody Fairview 24:15.34 56
61 Smithson, Dakota Fairview 24:18.07 57
62 Fendley, Seth Cold Springs 24:25.99
63 Caudle, Jordan Brewer 24:35.18
64 Kirkland, Drake Gadsden City 24:38.68 58
65 Morrow, Lane Arab 24:42.27 59
66 Cogburn, Shaun Arab 24:42.46
67 Pham, David Gadsden City 25:06.70 60
68 Lipscomb, Anthony Gadsden City 25:13.34 61
69 Vincent, Drew Fairview 25:18.87 62
70 Upton, Miller Gadsden City 25:26.30
71 Clark, Daniel Gadsden City 25:43.33
72 Pannell, David Gaston 25:45.82 63
73 Jackson, Sean Cold Springs 25:46.71
74 Garner, Quentin Arab 25:59.88
75 Plunkett, Mitchell Arab 26:45.41
76 Peacock, Cameron Gaston 27:00.00
77 Walker, Zeb Boaz 27:04.51 64
78 coffee, gregory Sparkman Hig 27:17.75 65
79 Brasher, Tyler Gadsden City 27:19.12
80 Kubik, Kyle Douglas 27:22.36
81 Martin, Brandon Gadsden City 28:39.94
82 Snow, Nathan Gadsden City 29:51.53
83 Spicer, Scott Gadsden City 29:59.37
84 Sudduth, Alex Fairview 30:07.61 66
85 Pearson, Christian Gadsden City 30:31.13
86 Fells, Hunter Gaston 31:14.83
87 Ross, Dominique Gadsden City 32:03.41
88 Ash, Devan Gadsden City 32:45.60
89 Hampton, James Douglas 33:46.26
90 Walker, Hunter Gadsden City 39:46.14
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brewer 59 1 6 9 18 25 37 39
Total Time: 1:38:03.16
Average: 19:36.64
2 Boaz 98 3 5 16 30 44 64
Total Time: 1:41:37.97
Average: 20:19.60
3 Cold Springs 109 2 10 22 35 40 42 43
Total Time: 1:42:29.47
Average: 20:29.90
4 Sparkman High School 115 7 11 14 34 49 65
Total Time: 1:44:11.38
Average: 20:50.28
5 Douglas 130 19 21 23 29 38 46 55
Total Time: 1:45:04.73
Average: 21:00.95
6 Gaston 136 4 8 26 48 50 54 63
Total Time: 1:45:51.50
Average: 21:10.30
7 Southside-Gadsden 137 12 17 31 32 45
Total Time: 1:45:40.93
Average: 21:08.19
8 Arab 156 13 27 33 36 47 53 59
Total Time: 1:47:00.78
Average: 21:24.16
9 Gadsden City 185 15 20 41 51 58 60 61
Total Time: 1:51:41.00
Average: 22:20.20
10 Fairview 217 24 28 52 56 57 62 66
Total Time: 1:54:27.38
Average: 22:53.48