Loading
AlabamaRunners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Marshall XC Meet 2021
Oct 20, 2021
Guntersville High School
Guntersville, AL
Hosted by
Boaz
Timing/Results
Xpress Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Athlete Entries
Sort By
Seed
Name
Team
Select an Event
All Events
Boys 2.1 Mile Run
Boys 5000 Meter Run
Girls 2.1 Mile Run
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Boys 2.1 Mile Run
34 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Diaz, Santiago
Albertville
Calmo-Matias, Helkin
Boaz
Soriano, Jack
Boaz
SIson, Joseph
Boaz
King, Taylor
11:52.13
Guntersville
Boatwright, Mark
12:33.03
Arab
Pilotte, Luke
12:41.85
Guntersville
McCurdy, Ben
12:58.30
Guntersville
Morales, Bryan
13:17.93
Albertville
Gaspar, Alex
13:19.88
Albertville
Salazar, Freddy
13:21.87
Albertville
Mason, Trevor
13:41.14
Guntersville
Gonzalez Pedro, Alexander
13:58.31
Albertville
Escobedo, Chris
14:11.90
Guntersville
Bashaw, Parker
14:38.60
Guntersville
Pablo, Johnny
14:41.05
Albertville
Penery, Brayden
14:42.01
Arab
McCurdy, Luke
14:45.14
Guntersville
Kelley, Carter
14:46.59
Arab
Cobb, Kalun
14:47.89
Guntersville
Juan, Jesus
15:09.31
Albertville
Smith, Taylor
15:17.52
Albertville
Zepp, Quinton
15:19.79
Arab
Boatfield, Rafe
15:28.65
Boaz
Taylor, Will
15:52.52
Albertville
Seeley, Gavin
16:19.94
Arab
Carbajal, Brayan
16:22.76
Albertville
Pool, Judd
16:35.22
Arab
Posvar, Dylan
16:46.82
Arab
Pitt, Landon
16:56.99
Arab
Smith, Johnny
17:28.83
Arab
Boyd, Landon
18:35.07
DAR
Morales, Shawn
19:29.31
Albertville
Swinford, Nate
20:04.20
DAR
Back to Top
Boys 5000 Meter Run
65 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Francisco, Alex
Albertville
Leija, Daniel
16:46.79
Albertville
Villanueva, Jayden
17:35.73
Douglas High School
Kendrick, Bailey
18:12.62
DAR
Garcia, Steven
18:15.08
Douglas High School
Smith, Austin
18:23.80
Arab
Sanchez, Dabid
18:29.57
Douglas High School
Salinas, Oscar
18:41.24
Albertville
Gaspar, Juan
18:42.24
Albertville
Pilotte, Lane
18:44.44
Guntersville
Garcia de Jesus, Enrique
18:52.15
Douglas High School
Paulino, Jesus
18:52.97
Albertville
Gutierrez, Andres
19:01.38
Albertville
Perez, Eber
19:04.57
Boaz
Chaw, Dennis
19:11.72
Douglas High School
Carbone, Corbin
19:48.69
Boaz
Liu, Hong
19:51.11
Albertville
Hyche, James
19:51.99
Arab
Schwarze, Landon
19:52.19
Arab
Hernandez Martinez, Angel
19:53.70
Douglas High School
Vanegas, Breenan
19:55.87
Arab
Lucas Mendoza, Yael
20:02.75
Douglas High School
Ramirez Martinez, Jose
20:13.71
Boaz
Garcia, Ulices
20:15.75
Douglas High School
Moreno, Rafael
20:19.84
Douglas High School
Noblitt, Tyler
20:21.74
Arab
Jones, Cade
20:28.14
Boaz
Sebastian, Sergio
20:49.73
Albertville
Sanchez, Royer
20:51.75
Albertville
Agueda, Jason
20:52.58
Douglas High School
Hall, Colton
20:54.36
Brindlee Mountain
Grimmett, Evan
21:04.86
Arab
Miguel, Orlando
21:10.92
Albertville
Beck, Camren
21:22.64
Boaz
Ralios Perez, Ramiro
21:29.51
Boaz
Smith, Lance
21:30.54
Arab
Simon, Omar
21:32.55
Albertville
Kelley, Ryan
21:42.23
Arab
DeRosa, Michael
21:52.83
Douglas High School
Ramos, Josue
21:54.19
Douglas High School
Donovic, Stanisa
22:01.87
Asbury
Vidal, Carlos
22:12.97
Douglas High School
Aragon Cruz, Giovani
22:26.60
Douglas High School
Hall, Ethan
22:41.72
Boaz
Fitzsimmons, Dakota
22:46.21
Arab
Moreno, Yonatan
23:03.11
Douglas High School
Gutierrez, Jeremy
23:03.22
Douglas High School
Morales, Elfido
23:06.31
Boaz
Reynoso, Victor
23:18.30
Arab
Pineda, Jesus
23:27.84
Douglas High School
Garcia, Juan
23:32.54
Albertville
Lucas Mendoza, Alex
23:42.57
Douglas High School
Gonzalez, Alex
23:43.28
Douglas High School
Ramirez, Jesus
23:59.37
Douglas High School
Patel, Adit
24:26.93
Boaz
Gonzalez, Landon
24:35.53
Douglas High School
Gurley, Talan
24:42.70
DAR
Garcia, Jared
24:52.77
Douglas High School
Smalley, Christian
24:58.12
Douglas High School
Kliewer, Gavin
25:17.13
Douglas High School
Ruiz, Alfredo
25:19.11
Brindlee Mountain
Aragon, Adrian
27:09.43
Douglas High School
Frank, Derek
28:12.26
Arab
Perez-Ramirez, Maico
28:40.98
Boaz
Rojas, Jasiel
37:52.22
Douglas High School
Back to Top
Girls 2.1 Mile Run
38 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Gonzalez, Evelyn
Asbury
Perez, Grizelda
Albertville
Kirkland, Finlee
Arab
Grimmett, Ellie
Arab
Gijon, Demaris
Asbury
Mendoza, Kayla
Asbury
Stapler, Jill
14:01.63
Arab
Aultman, Kate
14:50.68
DAR
Lambert, Lauren
15:42.50
Arab
Butler, Emma
15:43.48
Arab
Sampson, Ella Beth
15:55.35
Guntersville
McBride, Joy
15:57.62
DAR
Williams, Zoe
16:00.91
Albertville
Vaughn, Katelyn
16:02.83
Albertville
Wrenn, Amelia
16:10.19
DAR
Nieto, Gladys
16:20.78
Albertville
Roberson, Casandra
16:31.09
Arab
Wisener, Mattie
16:48.30
Arab
Johnson, Makayla
16:58.95
DAR
Pedraza, Liah
17:00.46
Guntersville
Hall, Paisley
17:11.43
Albertville
Landry, Addie
17:17.72
Arab
Harris, Amber
17:18.73
Guntersville
Salinas, Emilia
17:19.28
Albertville
Chagolla, Daniella
17:20.70
Albertville
Ramirez, Joanna
17:27.47
Albertville
Leija, Rebecca
17:32.02
Albertville
Chagolla, Aimee
17:45.74
Albertville
Britnell, Isabella
17:48.61
Arab
Xiljo, Sofia
17:55.40
Albertville
Wallace, Maggie
18:45.77
Arab
Watts, Maggie
19:17.50
Arab
Pacheco, Luz
19:24.98
Albertville
Lugo, Evelin
19:52.18
Guntersville
Gutierrez, Ava
20:16.20
Albertville
Rios, Nataly
21:11.87
Albertville
Humphreys, Savannah
21:19.80
Arab
Zurawski, Lana
23:16.01
Arab
Back to Top
Girls 5000 Meter Run
58 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Gosline, Grace
19:56.81
Arab
Franco, Belinda
20:32.17
Albertville
Maze, Delaney
20:52.09
Arab
Childress, Kailyn
20:53.50
Brindlee Mountain
Nelson, Kenlie
20:59.35
Guntersville
Stapler, Julie
21:06.71
Arab
Kirkland, Chantzley
21:07.34
Brindlee Mountain
Williams, Julie
21:24.36
Albertville
Barnes, Ragan
21:41.39
Arab
Barrentine, Lauren
21:43.70
Guntersville
Negrete, Guadalupe
22:58.74
Douglas High School
Goodwin, Addison
23:04.12
Albertville
Ayala, Ximena
23:33.61
Douglas High School
Clark, Jordan
23:40.93
Arab
DeLeon, Angelica
23:41.56
Albertville
Gonzalez, Evelyn
23:53.19
Douglas High School
Gonzalez, Jenni
24:09.02
Douglas High School
Diaz, Yuvia
24:13.50
Albertville
Perez, Lesli
24:17.31
Douglas High School
Ramirez, Jasmine
24:59.21
Boaz
Aultman, Kennedy
25:07.90
DAR
Aragon, Belinda
25:11.44
Douglas High School
Maze, Mallory
25:15.05
Arab
Pena, Eveline
25:16.61
Boaz
Seymour, Ella
25:30.12
Guntersville
Hernandez, Adriana
25:43.59
Brindlee Mountain
Grider, Alyssa
25:44.68
Brindlee Mountain
Bradshaw, Annelise
25:56.73
Guntersville
Chaw, Jennifer
25:59.43
Douglas High School
Juarez, Jean
26:23.41
Douglas High School
Saucedo, Chelsea
26:33.11
Guntersville
Garcia, Kimberly
26:33.28
Albertville
Lopez, Janet
26:38.05
Albertville
Renteria, Sheila
26:41.05
Asbury
Walker, Grayce
26:45.67
Boaz
Diaz Rosales, Estrella
27:13.75
Albertville
Andres, Sophia
27:27.06
Asbury
Patterson, Hannah
28:10.90
Asbury
Mendoza, Roxanna
28:19.75
Douglas High School
Escobedo, Nayeli
28:45.58
Guntersville
Roman, Monica
29:07.41
Boaz
Juarez, Aimee
29:33.70
Douglas High School
Walker, Chasity
29:59.66
Brindlee Mountain
Sebastian-Juan, Mayra
31:17.55
Boaz
Gutierrez, Kemberly
31:19.20
Douglas High School
Ramirez Guzman, Ashley
32:13.36
Douglas High School
Duran, Crystal
32:14.82
Asbury
Miguel, Mireya
33:00.06
Albertville
Ramirez Perez, Alina
33:51.31
Boaz
Jaimes, Helena
33:54.17
Douglas High School
Truett, Emily
34:33.60
Douglas High School
Duckett, Addison
34:59.66
Douglas High School
Sison, Joana
38:29.74
Boaz
Modi, Shrusti
39:04.67
Boaz
Contreras, Lola
39:59.45
Boaz
Emil, Halleen
41:37.48
Boaz
Chavez, Michelle
43:03.58
Douglas High School
Martinez Gonzalez, Loren Nayeli
44:43.95
Douglas High School
Back to Top