Florence JV Meet #2 2021

Florence, AL

Athlete Entries


Florence JV #1 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davis, Andrew 50.33 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Cunningham, Taryan 50.60 Florence High School
Wilson, Kelique 53.72 Central - Florence
Jones, Reth 55.50 Wilson High School
Howard, Larry 57.25 Athens High School
Pounders, Eli 57.36 Wilson High School
Kirk, Colby 59.25 Athens High School
Back to Top

Florence JV #1 Boys High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Watkins II, Roderick 5-8 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Kirkpatrick, Kade 5-4 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Cook, Daniel 5-2 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Cook, Demond 5-2 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Witt, Evan 4-10 Wilson High School
Jones, Reth 4-10 Wilson High School
Pounders, Eli 4-10 Wilson High School
Bell, Adrian 4-8 Austin
McCall, Azarion 4-6 Austin
Pettway, Karl 4-6 Austin
Walker, Andrew Florence High School
Back to Top

Florence JV #1 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Furlong, Natalie 1:00.88 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Shaw, Kristen 1:01.00h Colbert Heights
Gibson, Katelynn 1:03 Central - Florence
Seitz, Mackenzie 1:20.00h Central - Florence
Brown, Jordan 57:00.00 Austin
Harris, Zoey 57:00.00 Austin
Busbee, Harmony 58.21 Florence High School
Hunter-Young, Samyah 59.00 Austin
Back to Top

Florence JV #1 Girls High Jump 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hughey, Liza 4-8 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Furlong, Nicole 3-8 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Watkins II, Roderick 11.55 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Grant, Jay 12.00h Mars Hill Bible
Belue, Jakari 12.12 Deshler High School
Glover, Leo 12.18 Florence High School
Fuqua, Tae 12.19 Deshler High School
Bolding, Derrick 12.37 Wilson High School
Miller, Tylan 12.40 Athens High School
Suggs, Tylin 12.53 Athens High School
Anderson, Jack 12.66 Muscle Shoals High
Hall, Tailan 12.66 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Wassum, Drew 12.66 Athens High School
Witt, Evan 12.73 Wilson High School
Keith, Joe Quez 12.77 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Woodall, William 12.80 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Cunningham, Taryan 12.95 Florence High School
Turner, Griffin 12.96 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Jones, Jakobi 12.97 Athens High School
Massey, Khali 13.00 Muscle Shoals High
Little, Aidan 13.00 Muscle Shoals High
Higgins, Hudson 13.00h Mars Hill Bible
Meade, Jorrian 13.00h Muscle Shoals High
Rowlett, Frederick 13.08 Florence High School
Malone, Jeremiah 13.12 Athens High School
McCall, Azarion 13.40 Austin
Cole, Johnnie 13.64 Florence High School
Penn, Jaxon 13.65 Muscle Shoals High
Pettway, Karl 13.75 Austin
defoor, landon 13.81 Colbert County
Stephenson, Chandler 13.85 Mars Hill Bible
Davis, Harlee 14.01 Colbert Heights
King, Masen 14.01 Wilson High School
Hogans, Cameron 14.09 Muscle Shoals High
Jones, Ke'Shawn 14.15 Colbert County
McDaniel, Ethan 14.43 Florence High School
Corbett-Swoopes, Ahmad 14.76 Austin
Harper, Jackson 14.83 Florence High School
Williams, Taylor 15.01 Colbert Heights
Holston, James 15.06 Athens High School
Austin, Eaden 15.18 Rogers
Hines, Landon 15.54 Rogers
Woodfin, Mason 15.87 Central - Florence
Gardner, Ke'Andre 15.96 Colbert County
Smith, Josh 16.50 Wilson High School
Hall, Conner 17.00h Central - Florence
Powell, Mason 18.20h Rogers
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Glover, Leo Florence High School
Rowlett, Frederick Florence High School
Howard, Larry 15.12 Athens High School
Malone, Jeremiah 15.25 Athens High School
Kirk, Colby 16.13 Athens High School
Davis, Andrew 19:03.00 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Keith, Joe Quez 19:03.00 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
McCall, Azarion 20.79 Austin
Wilson, Kelique 21:12.00 Central - Florence
Corbett-Swoopes, Ahmad 23.97 Austin
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mayes, Camden 1:00.00h Florence High School
Branscome, Harper 4:58.67 Muscle Shoals High
Windham, Brock 5:09.05 Mars Hill Bible
Leonard, James 5:25.60 Athens High School
Jones, Reth 5:29.63 Wilson High School
Berthiaume, Conner 5:32.32 Athens High School
Baggett, Aedyn 5:33.53 Wilson High School
Porter, Ty 5:35.33 Athens High School
Kitchen, Michael 5:40.00 Athens High School
Sheppard, Brody 5:40.20 Athens High School
McCrary, Conner 5:40.95 Muscle Shoals High
Rich, Adam 5:45.00h Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Abernathy, Grayson 5:53.17 Florence High School
Frasier, Jon 5:57.09 Austin
Davis, Chandler 6:06.31 Austin
Daigre, Jackson 6:11.04 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Duckett, Clay 6:16.69 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Ward, Riley 6:19.43 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Adams, Tyler 6:25.24 Austin
Eckl, Jack 6:25.89 Florence High School
Estrada, Jose 6:25.92 Austin
Bauer, Tom 6:26.38 Athens High School
Dixon, Dash 6:29.89 Austin
Tapia, Dakota 6:30.00h Mars Hill Bible
Green, Ryan 6:30.00h Florence High School
Weterings, Isak 6:35.43 Florence High School
McCoy, Charles 6:45.44 Austin
Thompson, Andon 7:00.00h Central - Florence
Weterings, Eli 7:08.84 Florence High School
Cain, Braxton 7:09.43 Wilson High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Watkins II, Roderick 24.46 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Fuqua, Tae 25.07 Deshler High School
Belue, Jakari 25.12 Deshler High School
Herring, Jacoby 25.15 Deshler High School
Bolding, Derrick 25.19 Wilson High School
Anderson, Jack 25.26 Muscle Shoals High
Miller, Tylan 25.26 Athens High School
Wassum, Drew 25.34 Athens High School
Glover, Leo 25.35 Florence High School
Moore, Brayden 25.63 Wilson High School
Hall, Tailan 25.67 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Turner, Griffin 26.56 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Woodall, William 26.57 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Jones, Jakobi 26.71 Athens High School
Massey, Khali 27.00 Muscle Shoals High
Meade, Jorrian 27.14 Muscle Shoals High
King, Masen 27.22 Wilson High School
Rowlett, Frederick 27.36 Florence High School
defoor, landon 28.03 Colbert County
Cunningham, Taryan 28.10 Florence High School
Penn, Jaxon 28.24 Muscle Shoals High
Stewart, Cedric 28.60 Athens High School
McCall, Azarion 28.75 Austin
Nichols, Cameron 29.00 Muscle Shoals High
Hogans, Cameron 29.02 Muscle Shoals High
Cole, Johnnie 29.06 Florence High School
Miller, Cole 29.25 Wilson High School
McDaniel, Ethan 29.41 Florence High School
Jones, Ke'Shawn 29.50 Colbert County
Pettway, Karl 29.98 Austin
Morrow, Braden 30.03 Athens High School
Putman, Kelsey 30.42 Rogers
Stephenson, Chandler 31.17 Mars Hill Bible
Corbett-Swoopes, Ahmad 31.29 Austin
Harper, Jackson 31.66 Florence High School
Powell, Mason 32.14 Rogers
Rich, Landon 32.27 Wilson High School
Davis, Harlee 32.89 Colbert Heights
Williams, Taylor 33.12 Colbert Heights
Austin, Eaden 34.39 Rogers
Gardner, Ke'Andre 35.26 Colbert County
Bone, Ayden 35.40 Wilson High School
Woodfin, Mason 35.86 Central - Florence
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rowlett, Frederick Florence High School
Haavik, Adrian 1:00.38 Austin
Clark, Jackson 1:00.48 Florence High School
Cunningham, Taryan 1:00.78 Florence High School
Shipley, Alleick 1:00.87 Florence High School
Suggs, Tylin 1:01.35 Athens High School
Morrow, Xander 1:01.83 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Raper, Grant 1:02.23 Muscle Shoals High
defoor, landon 1:03.82 Colbert County
Henson, Eli 1:04.00h Colbert Heights
Marshall, Malachi 1:04.09 Muscle Shoals High
McCreless, Dylan 1:04.95 Austin
Hogans, Cameron 1:08.00h Muscle Shoals High
Ward, Eli 1:08.70 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Henson, Abe 1:10.00h Colbert Heights
Jones, Ke'Shawn 1:10.08 Colbert County
Daniel, Jackson 1:11.03 Muscle Shoals High
Mitchell, Mark 1:12.54 Muscle Shoals High
Johnson, Conner 1:15.00h Colbert Heights
Davis, Manny 1:15.00h Central - Florence
Thomas, Josiah 1:20.00h Colbert Heights
Underwood, William 1:21.67 Colbert County
Nichols, Jonas 1:28.18 Rogers
Meyers, Gavin 1:32.26 Central - Florence
Crowden, Kaleb 1:33.55 Colbert Heights
Jones, Kaden 1:35.39 Rogers
Bone, Ayden 51.43 Wilson High School
Herring, Jacoby 57.29 Deshler High School
Winston, Elijah 57.52 Florence High School
Marks, Heath 57.82 Wilson High School
Williams, Jonathan 59.01 Athens High School
Jones, Silas 59.01 Athens High School
Ridgle, Jayshon 59.02 Athens High School
Burks, Joshua 59.03 Athens High School
Porter, Ty 59.23 Athens High School
Morris, Nick 59.72 Central - Florence
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 45.89 Florence High School
Relay Team A 46.42 Muscle Shoals High
Relay Team A 46.89 Athens High School
Relay Team A 48.04 Rogers
Relay Team A 48.32 Wilson High School
Relay Team A 50.10 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:44.03 Florence High School
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Wilson High School
Relay Team A 4:32.01 Muscle Shoals High
Relay Team A 5:18.09 Central - Florence
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:06.32 Central - Florence
Relay Team A 10:10.00 Wilson High School
Relay Team A 11:18.72 Muscle Shoals High
Relay Team A 9:15.25 Athens High School
Relay Team A 9:51.83 Florence High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Walker, Andrew 1:00.00h Florence High School
Haavik, Adrian 2:17.19 Austin
Branscome, Harper 2:17.94 Muscle Shoals High
Windham, Brock 2:18.13 Mars Hill Bible
Bozeman, James 2:25.00h Florence High School
McCreless, Dylan 2:26.64 Austin
Baggett, Aedyn 2:27.11 Wilson High School
Moore, Brayden 2:27.21 Wilson High School
Leonard, James 2:28.48 Athens High School
Porter, Ty 2:30.52 Athens High School
Kitchen, Michael 2:31 Athens High School
McCrary, Conner 2:33.05 Muscle Shoals High
Green, Ryan 2:34.04 Florence High School
Rich, Logan 2:34.80 Wilson High School
Hoover, Bo 2:35.99 Athens High School
Davis, Chandler 2:37.16 Austin
Rich, Adam 2:39.63 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Barnes, Peyton 2:41.32 Athens High School
Henson, Eli 2:44.00h Colbert Heights
Goss, Cameron 2:44.64 Wilson High School
Henson, Abe 2:47.00h Colbert Heights
Duckett, Clay 2:47.92 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Dixon, Dash 2:48.38 Austin
Estrada, Jose 2:50.71 Austin
Daigre, Jackson 2:51.14 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Adams, Tyler 2:52.51 Austin
Mayes, Camden 2:54.57 Florence High School
Bauer, Tom 2:56.17 Athens High School
Marshall, Malachi 2:59.11 Muscle Shoals High
Weterings, Isak 2:59.98 Florence High School
Underwood, William 3:15.03 Colbert County
Crowden, Kaleb 3:23.03 Colbert Heights
Johnson, Conner 3:24.00h Colbert Heights
Nichols, Jonas 3:27.53 Rogers
Bobo, Noah 3:30.00 Mars Hill Bible
Rebman, Elijah 3:30.00h Central - Florence
Thomas, Josiah 3:30.00h Colbert Heights
Jones, Kaden 3:45.43 Rogers
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thirkill, Tanner 128-3 Florence High School
Vicencio, Martin 104-3 Central - Florence
Hastings, Cody 102-10.2 Athens High School
Sterling, Skyler 100-6 Mars Hill Bible
Hastings, Conner 99-9 Athens High School
Borden, Robert 98-9 Athens High School
McMurtrey, Charles 98-2 Athens High School
Gali, Julian 95-7.5 Austin
Littleton, Preston 84-5 Central - Florence
Narmore, Sebastian 80-0 Muscle Shoals High
Ray, Justin 78-0 Florence High School
Joplin, Kobi 76-9 Florence High School
Myhan, Dylan 69-10 Central - Florence
Haygood, Hayden 66-0 Wilson High School
Smith, Jon 65-0 Mars Hill Bible
Holt, Aidan 61-7 Austin
Kirkpatrick, Kade 61-0 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Rich, Landon 59-4 Wilson High School
Kilpatrick, Samuel 58-0 Central - Florence
Sterling, Grayson 55-0 Mars Hill Bible
Ray, Sam 53-8 Colbert Heights
McCleskey, Blaine 52-1.5 Austin
Ward, Riley 49-1 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Pickett, Julius 46-1 Austin
Austin, Eaden 45-0 Rogers
King, Masen 40-0 Wilson High School
Killen, Grant 18-2 Rogers
Powell, Mason 18-2 Rogers
garner, courtney 1-1 Colbert County
hill, eric 1-1 Colbert County
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cook, Daniel 119-0 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Marks, Heath 111-4 Wilson High School
Cook, Demond 111-3 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Burns, Nick 110-0 Wilson High School
Walker, Andrew 108-4 Florence High School
Wilson, Kelique 104-0 Central - Florence
Myhan, Dylan 101-4 Central - Florence
Hulsizer, John 98-01 Central - Florence
Narmore, Sebastian 80-0 Muscle Shoals High
Joplin, Kobi 78-11 Florence High School
Turner, Griffin 74-1 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Ray, Sam 55-1 Colbert Heights
Hall, Conner 51-08 Central - Florence
Kirkpatrick, Kade 44-4 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Smith, Jon 43-4 Mars Hill Bible
Austin, Eaden 18-2 Rogers
Ray, Justin 0-0 Florence High School
Thirkill, Tanner 0-0 Florence High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Powell, Mason 18-2 Rogers
Hall, Tailan 17-6 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Belue, Jakari 17-0 Deshler High School
Turner, Griffin 16-11.5 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Rowlett, Frederick 16-11 Florence High School
Keith, Joe Quez 16-10.25 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Sterling, Skyler 16-10 Mars Hill Bible
Bell, Adrian 16-10 Austin
Malone, Jeremiah 16-5 Athens High School
Woodall, William 16-0.5 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Grant, Jay 16-0 Mars Hill Bible
Miller, Tylan 15-11 Athens High School
Herring, Jacoby 15-11 Deshler High School
Little, Aidan 15-9.75 Muscle Shoals High
Kirk, Colby 15-6 Athens High School
Fuqua, Tae 15-6 Deshler High School
Walker, Andrew 15-0 Florence High School
Stephenson, Chandler 14-11 Mars Hill Bible
Barnes, Peyton 14-7.5 Athens High School
King, Masen 14-3 Wilson High School
Higgins, Hudson 14-0 Mars Hill Bible
Nichols, Cameron 13-4.75 Muscle Shoals High
Miller, Cole 13-3 Wilson High School
Rich, Logan 13-2 Wilson High School
Abernathy, Grayson 11-4 Florence High School
Nelson, Drew 11-0 Wilson High School
Rebman, Elijah 10-4 Central - Florence
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thirkill, Tanner 42-1 Florence High School
Woods, Jaylon 41-10 Athens High School
Joplin, Kobi 40-8 Florence High School
Morrow, Braden 39-5 Athens High School
Horton, Malcom 38-4 Athens High School
Gali, Julian 36-8 Austin
Hulsizer, John 35-5 Central - Florence
Borden, Robert 33-3 Athens High School
Sterling, Skyler 32-7 Mars Hill Bible
Narmore, Sebastian 30-0 Muscle Shoals High
garner, courtney 29-0 Colbert County
Holt, Aidan 28-11 Austin
Pickett, Julius 28-5 Austin
Haygood, Hayden 28-2 Wilson High School
Meyers, Gavin 27-11 Central - Florence
Littleton, Preston 27-11 Central - Florence
Ray, Justin 27-4 Florence High School
Ray, Sam 26-2 Colbert Heights
Smith, Jon 24-11 Mars Hill Bible
Killen, Grant 24-1 Rogers
Sterling, Grayson 19-10 Mars Hill Bible
McCleskey, Blaine 18-5 Austin
Austin, Eaden 18-2 Rogers
hill, eric 17-4 Colbert County
Powell, Mason 15-9.5 Rogers
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Howard, Larry 33-0 Athens High School
Morrow, Xander 32-5 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Suggs, Tylin 32-0 Athens High School
Sanders, Immanuel 32-0 Athens High School
Witt, Evan 30-6 Wilson High School
Rich, Logan 29-8 Wilson High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jackson, Paris 0.00 Deshler High School
Turner, Khaliyah 13.42 Florence High School
Hall, Nariah 13.73 Florence High School
Shaw, Kristen 14.00 Colbert Heights
Hughey, Liza 14.00h Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Harris, Zoey 14.05 Austin
Hill, A'Niya 14.06 Muscle Shoals High
Spry, Tori 14.31 Wilson High School
Townsend, Destini 14.33 Muscle Shoals High
Fields, Nadia 14.36 Florence High School
Jackson, Iesha 14.50 Florence High School
Tubbs, Brittney 14.54 Florence High School
Hunter-Young, Samyah 14.68 Austin
Wiggins, Malea 14.70 Athens High School
Brown, Allie 14.72 Austin
Brown, Jordan 14.74 Austin
Williams, Whitney 14.86 Mars Hill Bible
Green, Ziya 14.99 Austin
Wise, Zakya 15.07 Florence High School
Coats, Cameron 15.10h Wilson High School
Furlong, Nicole 15.29 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Aday, Rebecca 15.50h Colbert Heights
Tucker, Mileigh 15.50h Central - Florence
Moore, Lillian 15.51 Central - Florence
McWilliams, Makayla 15.55 Athens High School
Davis, London 15.84 Deshler High School
Gibson, Katelynn 15.93 Central - Florence
Burks, Janita 15.98 Athens High School
Allen, Iteania 16.37 Deshler High School
Broyles, Cecilia 16.41 Athens High School
Floyd, Jamie 16.44 Colbert Heights
Rainwater, Tamara 16.98 Colbert Heights
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Lillian Central - Florence
Prise-Cook, Whitney 17.05 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Chandler, Kyla 19.71 Muscle Shoals High
Brown, Jordan 20.00 Austin
Harris, Zoey 20.07 Austin
Busbee, Harmony 20.10 Florence High School
Hunter-Young, Samyah 21.12 Austin
Saunders, Elizabeth 21.97 Austin
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marlowe, Ella 6:04.02 Athens High School
Montgomery, Nicole 6:32.55 Austin
Hernandez, Arela 6:54.24 Austin
Shukla, Neela 6:54.83 Florence High School
Motsinger, Anna 7:03.90 Austin
Poovey, Sarah 7:18.22 Florence High School
Benson, Gracie 7:18.75 Florence High School
Jackson, Natalee 7:21.94 Florence High School
Mason, Mackenzie 7:33.28 Austin
Green, Meagan 7:46.52 Austin
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Garrett, Keziah 0 Florence High School
Jackson, Paris 0.00 Deshler High School
Byrd, Raya 0.00 Deshler High School
Prise-Cook, Whitney 28.78 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Hill, A'Niya 29.02 Muscle Shoals High
Shaw, Kristen 29.04 Colbert Heights
Harris, Zoey 29.05 Austin
Turner, Khaliyah 29.42 Florence High School
Fields, Nadia 29.84 Florence High School
Langham, Layla 29.92 Florence High School
Chandler, Kyla 30.12 Muscle Shoals High
Spry, Tori 30.23 Wilson High School
Tubbs, Brittney 30.55 Florence High School
Brown, Allie 30.95 Austin
Pinegar, Saige 31.05 Wilson High School
Jefferson, Keyasiash 31.38 Austin
Green, Ziya 31.40 Austin
Townsend, Destini 31.42 Muscle Shoals High
Miland, Azarie 31.65 Austin
Broyles, Cecilia 31.66 Athens High School
Wise, Zakya 31.73 Florence High School
Kelsey, Chloe 32.75 Wilson High School
McWilliams, Makayla 33.00 Athens High School
Witt, Delia 33.05 Wilson High School
Prosser, Madyson 33.11 Wilson High School
Tucker, Mileigh 33.18 Central - Florence
Stover, A'Talyah 33.60 Austin
Hayes, Saylor 33.88 Mars Hill Bible
Smith, Wendy 33.91 Deshler High School
Aday, Rebecca 34.00h Colbert Heights
Davis, London 34.46 Deshler High School
Rainwater, Tamara 35.45 Colbert Heights
Allen, Iteania 36.13 Deshler High School
Floyd, Jamie 36.59 Colbert Heights
Williams, Whitney 38.63 Mars Hill Bible
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
von Herrmann, Aimee Florence High School
Turner, Khaliyah 0 Florence High School
Byrd, Raya 0.00 Deshler High School
Hayes, Saylor 1.20 Mars Hill Bible
Butler, Caroline 1.25 Central - Florence
Powers, Jakenadi 1:03.01 Athens High School
Spry, Tori 1:06.27 Wilson High School
Fields, Nadia 1:08.59 Florence High School
Hughes, Te'Miaa 1:11 Athens High School
Furlong, Natalie 1:13.55 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Langham, Layla 1:13.73 Florence High School
Cowie, Angelina 1:13.77 Muscle Shoals High
Jackson, Iesha 1:14.28 Florence High School
Campbell, Brilee 1:14.45 Athens High School
Marlowe, Ella 1:17 Athens High School
Wyatt, Kinley 1:17.01 Muscle Shoals High
Smith, Wendy 1:17.89 Deshler High School
Wyatt, Chloe 1:18.00h Muscle Shoals High
Wise, Zakya 1:19.15 Florence High School
Mininger, Rebekah 1:19.33 Central - Florence
Haddock, Isabella 1:20.00h Central - Florence
Foster, Karlee 1:25.00h Colbert Heights
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:00.32 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Relay Team A 1:00.60h Central - Florence
Relay Team A 1:03.01 Athens High School
Relay Team A 52.47 Muscle Shoals High
Relay Team A 53.57 Florence High School
Relay Team A 54.44 Austin
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:23.44 Florence High School
Relay Team A 4:50.81 Athens High School
Relay Team A 5:19.29 Wilson High School
Relay Team A 5:28.29 Central - Florence
Relay Team A 5:34.66 Muscle Shoals High
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 12:45.27 Florence High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
von Herrmann, Ellie 2:39.60 Florence High School
Green, Mary Kate 2:45.01 Athens High School
Marlowe, Ella 2:45.01 Athens High School
Wyatt, Chloe 2:50.00 Muscle Shoals High
Cowie, Angelina 2:50.00h Muscle Shoals High
Wyatt, Kinley 2:50.00h Muscle Shoals High
Coats, Cameron 2:59.74 Wilson High School
von Herrmann, Aimee 3:00.00h Florence High School
Montgomery, Nicole 3:00.48 Austin
Hernandez, Arela 3:00.54 Austin
Shukla, Neela 3:03.07 Florence High School
Mason, Mackenzie 3:09.03 Austin
Tipper, Margaret 3:10.51 Wilson High School
Motsinger, Anna 3:12.53 Austin
Jackson, Natalee 3:15.00h Florence High School
Poovey, Sarah 3:16.84 Florence High School
Mininger, Rebekah 3:17.89 Central - Florence
Benson, Gracie 3:24.14 Florence High School
Caldwell, Ashlee 3:24.22 Wilson High School
Green, Meagan 3:28.95 Austin
Pride, Kelsee 3:34.00 Austin
Foster, Karlee 3:40.00h Colbert Heights
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Abbey 83-10 Mars Hill Bible
Huggins, Katie 83-6 Wilson High School
Hanback, Madilyn 67-0 Rogers
Dizon, Madelyn 65-5 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Haygood, Rachel 61-0 Wilson High School
Olive, Carly 52-1 Colbert Heights
Sheppard, Lyric 48-1 Florence High School
Holiday, Bria 47-10 Deshler High School
McCraw, Kaycen 44-11 Colbert Heights
Vaden, Madison 43-3 Rogers
Turner, Aniyah 39-4 Central - Florence
Holt, Brooklyn 29-2 Rogers
Kimbrough, Addison 28-8 Rogers
Stedman, Lola 28-1 Florence High School
Robbins, Emma Florence High School
Fuqua, Talyah Deshler High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prise-Cook, Whitney 91-10 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Haygood, Rachel 90-4 Wilson High School
Dizon, Madelyn 89-5 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Smith, Abbey 78-10 Mars Hill Bible
Lee, Griffin 56-7 Central - Florence
Sheppard, Lyric 56-6 Florence High School
Stedman, Lola 48-0 Florence High School
Vaden, Madison 44-7 Rogers
Seitz, Mackenzie 44-4 Central - Florence
Kimbrough, Addison 35-8 Rogers
Holt, Brooklyn 29-4 Rogers
Jones, Anna 28-3 Rogers
Robbins, Emma 22-1 Florence High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Powers, Jakenadi 15-9.5 Athens High School
Glasper, Cori 15-4.5 Athens High School
Lipscomb, Nanci 14-5 Athens High School
Chandler, Kamryn 13-5 Muscle Shoals High
Wiggins, Malea 13-4.75 Athens High School
Wyatt, Chloe 13-3.5 Muscle Shoals High
Lee, Griffin 13-2 Central - Florence
Moore, Lillian 11-0.5 Central - Florence
Witt, Delia 9-0 Wilson High School
Swafford, Amya Florence High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Huggins, Katie 30-6 Wilson High School
Green, Mary Kate 27-10.5 Athens High School
Smith, Abbey 27-0 Mars Hill Bible
Furlong, Natalie 26-5 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Tubbs, Carly 26-3 Colbert Heights
Dizon, Madelyn 25-8 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Hanback, Madilyn 23-9 Rogers
Holiday, Bria 23-5 Deshler High School
Sheppard, Lyric 21-9 Florence High School
Stedman, Lola 20-6 Florence High School
Edwards, Kenadie 19-5 Rogers
Vaden, Madison 19-5 Rogers
Olive, Carly 19-2 Colbert Heights
Roberts, Paige 18-8 Colbert Heights
Holt, Brooklyn 17-5 Rogers
Robbins, Emma 15-8 Florence High School
Turner, Aniyah Central - Florence
Fuqua, Talyah Deshler High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lee, Griffin 26-7 Central - Florence
Furlong, Natalie 26-0 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Back to Top