Chickasaw Trails Invitational 2019 vs Chickasaw Trails Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +271 1973 1702
Overall Average +52.67 24:05.61 23:12.94
1st-10th Place +11.61 16:01.96 15:50.36
1st-25th Place +4.71 16:18.77 16:14.07
1st-50th Place +2.62 16:39.77 16:37.15
1st-100th Place +4.32 17:10.21 17:05.89
Common Athletes -- -- 143
Ran Faster 47 95 48
Ran Season Best -2 2 4
Average Time -58.65 22:21.27 23:19.92
Median Time -2.29 22:23.35 22:25.64
Middle 80% Times -50.08 22:11.09 23:01.17
Top 10% Times -1:42.24 16:49.80 18:32.05
Top 25% Times -1:52.88 17:39.08 19:31.96
Top 50% Times -1:28.26 19:03.98 20:32.25
Bottom 50% Times -28.22 25:19.93 25:48.15
Bottom 25% Times -34.45 27:42.76 28:17.20
Bottom 10% Times -1:20.02 29:51.78 31:11.80
Average Difference -58.65 -- --
Median Difference -4:27.54 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -52.59 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:26.79 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:21.33 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:33.91 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:21.33 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -38.87 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -42.16 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:44.90 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jace Jones Thompson -2:54.96 15:50.93 18:45.89
Timothy Hays University School of Nashville -2:41.56 16:04.79 18:46.35
Will Thompson Cullman -2:26.46 16:10.94 18:37.40
John Ingram Vestavia Hills HS -1:01.16 16:42.24 17:43.40
Luke Lattin Brentwood High School -1:29.18 16:52.91 18:22.09
Pelham Bergesen University School of Nashville -2:52.52 16:53.20 19:45.72
Steele Joiner Lawrence County HS -2:34.68 16:55.52 19:30.20
Andrew Precise Vestavia Hills HS -1:38.28 16:56.61 18:34.89
Carson Bedics Homewood HS -1:09.49 17:00.20 18:09.69
Mitchell Lee Vestavia Hills HS -1:35.70 17:01.26 18:36.96
Lee Thomas Randolph School -1:37.77 17:02.68 18:40.45
Benjamin Knighten Vestavia Hills HS -3:16.78 17:03.76 20:20.54
Eric Alexander Mountain Brook HS -1:12.77 17:06.92 18:19.69
Raleigh Stamps Rogers -1:17.64 17:17.89 18:35.53
Max Smith Spain Park -3:40.33 17:27.21 21:07.54
Jack Schamban Randolph School -1:09.38 17:30.01 18:39.39
Daniel Wilcox Buckhorn -3:01.41 17:30.71 20:32.12
Quinn Butler Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -2:05.51 17:31.34 19:36.85
Dominic Fanella Pelham -2:30.44 17:49.83 20:20.27
Joel Parker Corinth High School -1:28.46 17:51.98 19:20.44
William Morris Vestavia Hills HS -3:23.85 17:57.82 21:21.67
Jackson Campbell Vestavia Hills HS -3:10.62 17:59.40 21:10.02
John Michael Williamson Hoover -2:36.13 18:00.56 20:36.69
Charlie Hamilton Vestavia Hills HS -1:52.26 18:06.94 19:59.20
Jonathan Collett Cold Springs +0.63 18:08.78 18:08.15
Caleb Guthery St Bernard -2:03.30 18:14.09 20:17.39
Victor Espinosa Corinth High School -2:22.50 18:18.18 20:40.68
Hawken Foote Hartselle -1:45.54 18:22.37 20:07.91
Tyler Malone Rogers -1:56.46 18:22.69 20:19.15
Ziyan Nathan Hoover -3:48.59 18:34.93 22:23.52
Lainey Phelps Homewood HS +0.27 18:40.68 18:40.41
Sean Huffman Hoover -2:59.41 18:41.10 21:40.51
Jairo Lopez Hatton -2:19.19 18:43.78 21:02.97
Chase Callahan Sipsey Valley High School -1:55.44 18:45.59 20:41.03
Lewis Barber Haleyville High School -2:17.84 18:51.06 21:08.90
Mason Worrell Northside -4:27.54 18:57.98 23:25.52
Zach Granger Muscle Shoals High -2:34.38 19:00.55 21:34.93
Carson Graves Hatton -4:13.06 19:03.32 23:16.38
Will Grimmett Cold Springs -1:09.32 19:06.54 20:15.86
Bradley Hughes Spain Park -1:53.05 19:09.69 21:02.74
Hunter Calvert Cold Springs -3:21.48 19:09.81 22:31.29
Jentzen Moore Holy Spirit Catholic High School -1:33.26 19:13.34 20:46.60
Michael McCollum Hoover -7:29.70 19:20.81 26:50.51
Greyson Kirkley Northside -6:57.95 19:22.63 26:20.58
Aaron Spurger Cold Springs -32.07 19:23.31 19:55.38
Jack Galloway Homewood HS -2:40.95 19:27.69 22:08.64
Tanner Baine Pisgah High School -40.47 19:29.52 20:09.99
Tyler Schoenecker University School of Nashville -1:17.37 19:42.21 20:59.58
Carson Owen Hoover -4:24.18 19:42.50 24:06.68
Eli Bishop Whitesburg Christian Academy -4:51.70 19:45.11 24:36.81
Emily Daniel Lawrence County HS -1:21.66 19:53.52 21:15.18
Francisco Carnaggio Altamont -1:13.42 19:57.36 21:10.78
Celie Jackson Homewood HS +59.97 21:06.33 20:06.36
Kristin Day James Clemens -30.08 20:16.02 20:46.10
Holland Lidikay Spain Park +18.38 20:37.11 20:18.73
Jack Nichols Altamont -4:29.64 20:18.83 24:48.47
Alex Massey Harpeth Hall School +32.55 20:52.75 20:20.20
Tessa Allen Mountain Brook HS +2:15.18 22:44.58 20:29.40
Slade Johnson Cold Springs -2:23.30 20:39.93 23:03.23
Zach Cornelison Pisgah High School -11.55 20:44.88 20:56.43
Charlie Felix Russellville +33.46 21:24.16 20:50.70
Laura Jane Kemper Homewood HS -2:25.20 20:55.38 23:20.58
Alex Pitts Mountain Brook HS -12.78 20:55.41 21:08.19
Cameron Hudson Mountain Brook HS +2:30.77 23:35.23 21:04.46
John Richardson Westminster School at Oak Mountain +11.92 21:21.11 21:09.19
Sydney Callahan Florence High School +2:34.82 23:51.70 21:16.88
Ally Amerson Hatton +1:43.38 23:00.28 21:16.90
Rosemary Lee Mountain Brook HS +8.21 21:29.64 21:21.43
Virginia Webb Mountain Brook HS +1:28.77 22:54.17 21:25.40
Adah Allen Homewood HS +3:27.07 25:02.54 21:35.47
Thomas Ross Decatur Heritage Christian Academy -36.94 21:37.72 22:14.66
Zoe Nichols Homewood HS -11.02 21:39.15 21:50.17
Harris Blackstone Altamont -23.45 21:39.30 22:02.75
Jaycee Biffle Rogers +57.66 22:38.03 21:40.37
Samuel Barrier Mars Hill Bible +8.47 21:52.85 21:44.38
Hunter Harville Hatton +2:03.11 23:52.55 21:49.44
Kasey Ezekiel Colbert Heights +31.34 22:21.88 21:50.54
Cate Jones Mountain Brook HS -34.10 21:58.06 22:32.16
Sophia Velezis Vestavia Hills HS +3:03.77 25:06.85 22:03.08
Kelby Fowlkes Rogers +1:03.96 23:18.66 22:14.70
Nathan Ash Hoover +32.25 22:47.14 22:14.89
Ethan Townsend Hazel Green -6:54.26 22:17.99 29:12.25
Brooke Crider Cold Springs +1:08.44 23:30.36 22:21.92
Allic Wallace Russellville -2:37.24 22:23.35 25:00.59
Toby Nguyen Buckhorn +2:41.15 25:06.79 22:25.64
Lizbeth Medina St Bernard +8:29.34 31:04.86 22:35.52
Jenna Wesley Brentwood High School -2:14.71 22:35.88 24:50.59
Abby Grace Walker Thompson -1:02.52 22:36.54 23:39.06
Della Kelly Cullman -19.84 22:37.24 22:57.08
Alyssa Jackson Cold Springs +1:16.81 23:54.10 22:37.29
Neidyn Lopez Hatton -2:00.64 22:37.42 24:38.06
Paige Walls Spain Park -2:30.63 22:39.27 25:09.90
Ava Akridge Cold Springs +46.71 23:27.15 22:40.44
Mary Virginia McKinley Spain Park -1:56.10 22:53.72 24:49.82
Bridget Cianfaglione Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -2:49.39 22:54.57 25:43.96
Claire Sanders St Bernard +2:53.62 25:50.47 22:56.85
Holly Blackwood Buckhorn -3:36.14 22:57.18 26:33.32
Alondra Aranda Hatton -2:21.05 23:07.50 25:28.55
Emily Hodgson Saint John Paul II Catholic High School -5:24.94 23:26.82 28:51.76
Katie O'Malley Rogers -6.86 23:26.93 23:33.79
Bay Stackpole Altamont +4:28.11 27:55.11 23:27.00
Kyler Freeman Harpeth Hall School -1:59.10 23:28.61 25:27.71
Emily Kimbrell Buckhorn -28.32 23:32.68 24:01.00
Tyler Walley Altamont -1:11.32 23:43.91 24:55.23
Emilie Chapple Shelby County +3:47.41 27:42.28 23:54.87
Shelby Reed Corinth High School +1:17.68 25:17.90 24:00.22
Rhylee Bell Pisgah High School -3:56.44 24:10.45 28:06.89
Zoe Henson Colbert Heights -1:47.24 24:13.57 26:00.81
Valerie Forsythe Wilson High School +2:25.74 26:41.40 24:15.66
Carrie Cooper Brindlee Mountain +4:00.98 28:20.88 24:19.90
Ashley Ransom Hoover +3:26.13 27:53.98 24:27.85
Zach Randolph East Lawrence High School +1:46.59 26:15.83 24:29.24
Jacob Milender Colbert Heights +31.16 25:13.02 24:41.86
Savanah Stewart Winfield City High School +5:14.21 29:59.01 24:44.80
Rachel Miller Brentwood High School -38.82 24:45.32 25:24.14
Gracie Chabaud East Lawrence High School +2:22.16 27:14.42 24:52.26
Briley Hembree Pisgah High School +1:23.39 26:20.84 24:57.45
Lydia Coltrane Hoover -6:32.29 25:08.76 31:41.05
Sofia Gaitan-Wolfe Altamont +45.27 25:55.59 25:10.32
Martha Grace Maddox Spain Park +3:04.11 28:20.39 25:16.28
Asia Pleasants Paul W. Bryant High School -1:29.18 25:16.41 26:45.59
Samantha Borglum Hartselle +20.67 25:42.32 25:21.65
Corrie Parks Spain Park -7:37.86 25:31.08 33:08.94
Melanie Dunn Corinth High School -3:09.59 25:36.91 28:46.50
Adele Benson Altamont -3:31.33 25:40.22 29:11.55
September Abbott Buckhorn +3:40.95 29:27.79 25:46.84
Laurel Mckay University School of Nashville +27.87 26:18.18 25:50.31
Allison Strong Vestavia Hills HS -1.78 25:59.05 26:00.83
Megan Barfield Madison County +1:54.08 27:54.50 26:00.42
Jasmine Avelar Brindlee Mountain -58.56 26:03.08 27:01.64
Hunter Grace Fairfax Spain Park -4:04.33 26:08.96 30:13.29
Anna Aaron Haleyville High School -1:13.16 26:13.09 27:26.25
Sunni Graber Thompson +30.95 26:50.23 26:19.28
Hannah Casey Thompson -56.31 26:20.22 27:16.53
Juliana Hudry Decatur Heritage Christian Academy -22.06 26:21.95 26:44.01
Chloe Jepson JB Pennington -5:44.41 26:27.08 32:11.49
Hayle Roberts Colbert Heights +6:22.22 33:05.35 26:43.13
Ally Darwin Pisgah High School -1:53.41 26:54.70 28:48.11
Allison Williams Holy Spirit Catholic High School -1:22.72 27:13.50 28:36.22
Kierra Bruns Colbert Heights -2:56.24 29:02.44 31:58.68
Eleanor Harwell Hoover -7:39.25 30:21.53 38:00.78
Emily Muller Altamont +15.66 33:05.13 32:49.47
Eva Altman Holy Spirit Catholic High School +9.01 36:28.99 36:19.98