Wildcat Twilight Invite 2019

Anniston, AL
Hosted by White Plains
Timing/Results *Xpress Timing

Wildcat Twilight Invite 2019 vs Wildcat Twilight Invite 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -10 341 351
Overall Average +1:23.16 27:52.52 26:29.35
1st-10th Place +41.13 18:48.93 18:07.80
1st-25th Place +40.51 19:35.06 18:54.55
1st-50th Place +55.84 20:43.17 19:47.33
1st-100th Place +1:16.73 22:07.13 20:50.39
Common Athletes -- -- 143
Ran Faster -63 40 103
Ran Season Best -1 1 2
Average Time +1:05.74 26:45.21 25:39.48
Median Time +1:24.73 26:02.85 24:38.12
Middle 80% Times +1:10.05 26:30.95 25:20.90
Top 10% Times +40.13 19:47.15 19:07.02
Top 25% Times +48.54 21:13.71 20:25.16
Top 50% Times +1:04.02 22:54.63 21:50.62
Bottom 50% Times +1:06.55 30:13.50 29:06.95
Bottom 25% Times +1:02.87 33:29.55 32:26.68
Bottom 10% Times +55.96 36:22.78 35:26.83
Average Difference +1:05.74 -- --
Median Difference -2:14.12 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:04.87 -- --
Top 10% Difference +34.00 -- --
Top 50% Difference +48.45 -- --
Top 25% Difference +43.59 -- --
Top 50% Difference +48.45 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:20.25 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:25.45 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:57.22 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jack Lowe Pell City High School +1:20.49 18:06.12 16:45.63
Jake Moore White Plains +5.87 17:46.41 17:40.54
Cayden Nelson Pleasant Valley HS +1:05.85 19:02.21 17:56.36
Kayd Hightower White Plains +1:28.93 19:27.69 17:58.76
J.R. Proctor Lincoln +58.93 19:20.01 18:21.08
Luke Fair Ohatchee High School +48.50 19:32.28 18:43.78
Jonah Medders Alexandria High School +46.07 19:55.00 19:08.93
Carson Limbaugh White Plains +18.00 19:36.52 19:18.52
Oliver Young Pleasant Valley HS +31.29 20:06.61 19:35.32
Jaylon Rivers Lincoln +3:51.64 23:40.70 19:49.06
Ben Wade Alexandria High School +1:12.03 21:02.02 19:49.99
Dylan Miles Lincoln -1:05.07 19:55.07 21:00.14
Andrew Hill White Plains -1:20.19 20:06.41 21:26.60
Ja'Leel Harris Lincoln +1:25.87 21:49.15 20:23.28
Nik Baggett Pleasant Valley HS +2:04.53 22:28.37 20:23.84
Holt Bentley Pleasant Valley HS +1:42.29 22:06.32 20:24.03
Evan Garner Jacksonville +44.63 21:10.81 20:26.18
Caden Johnson White Plains -18.81 20:29.71 20:48.52
Landon Phillips Alexandria High School +1:19.86 22:05.37 20:45.51
DeShaun Foster Alexandria High School +18.12 21:10.34 20:52.22
Levi Garrett Faith Christian +1:26.22 22:20.05 20:53.83
Cole Senciboy White Plains +20.02 21:22.28 21:02.26
Jack Wiggins Lincoln +3:26.41 24:32.29 21:05.88
Lane Wakefield Central - Clay County +15.16 21:21.44 21:06.28
Ethan Nabors Lincoln +2:20.49 23:38.47 21:17.98
Katie Giles Glencoe High School +2:08.14 23:28.12 21:19.98
Mason Hill Lincoln +6:51.02 28:16.88 21:25.86
Tyler Doggrell Jacksonville Christian Academy -45.08 21:27.99 22:13.07
Jaden Veazey Pleasant Valley HS +21.08 21:52.27 21:31.19
Heath Stinson Pell City High School +40.12 22:14.45 21:34.33
Tyler Worley Lincoln +4:32.25 26:08.72 21:36.47
Seth Lett Lincoln +2:12.93 23:49.52 21:36.59
Josue Villanueva Central - Clay County -2:38.35 21:40.64 24:18.99
Abby Little Pell City High School +3:27.41 25:08.65 21:41.24
Brady Laros Pleasant Valley HS +1:59.52 23:47.37 21:47.85
Sawyer Edwards White Plains +1:27.90 23:16.19 21:48.29
Braxton Williams Pleasant Valley HS +1:23.70 23:12.84 21:49.14
Jose Benitez-Garcia Central - Clay County +1:08.21 22:58.58 21:50.37
Logan Preuss Pell City High School +2:44.34 24:38.76 21:54.42
Jesse Baldwin Handley +27.32 22:22.96 21:55.64
Joshua Gray Lincoln +2:36.21 24:32.16 21:55.95
Conner Cothran Glencoe High School +1:32.53 23:30.49 21:57.96
Caden Hartsfield Alexandria High School +2:22.71 24:21.24 21:58.53
Samuel Thacker Faith Christian +4:16.46 26:21.82 22:05.36
Destin Boyd Central - Clay County -1:04.47 22:07.61 23:12.08
Ryan Eubanks Pleasant Valley HS +0.34 22:11.23 22:10.89
Aidan Elliott Faith Christian +5:03.44 27:16.12 22:12.68
Carter Stremmel Donoho +3:16.13 25:31.93 22:15.80
Trinity Roberts Pleasant Valley HS +58.22 23:17.61 22:19.39
Max Dean Pell City High School +2:57.95 25:20.22 22:22.27
Kawliga Miller Lincoln -3:40.78 22:22.91 26:03.69
Taylor Simmons Donoho -1:40.29 22:30.75 24:11.04
Alec Vess Pleasant Valley HS +3:22.16 25:53.39 22:31.23
Turner Chappell Lincoln +4:19.04 27:06.74 22:47.70
Ben Chastain Pell City High School -2:07.19 22:49.06 24:56.25
Joseph Kelley Ohatchee High School -1:50.36 22:50.37 24:40.73
Ben Boudreaux Lincoln +8:00.19 30:54.48 22:54.29
Mihir Patel Donoho +4:04.00 27:02.38 22:58.38
Bryce Freeman Pleasant Valley HS +2.13 23:11.56 23:09.43
Caroline Pinson Pell City High School -41.34 23:13.34 23:54.68
Kyle Griffith Pleasant Valley HS +4:36.50 27:54.31 23:17.81
Sarah Sloughfy Jacksonville +2:38.74 26:15.79 23:37.05
Cason Arther Glencoe High School +2:19.15 26:04.15 23:45.00
Alex Daniels Central - Clay County -15.44 23:48.04 24:03.48
Anna Strickland White Plains +1:19.19 25:09.41 23:50.22
Isaac Joiner Jacksonville +1:06.28 24:56.77 23:50.49
Michaela Watts Alexandria High School -1:14.00 23:55.52 25:09.52
Eva Bryant Pleasant Valley HS -22.41 23:57.30 24:19.71
Savannah Yates White Plains -2:14.12 23:59.61 26:13.73
Ian Mcclantoc Glencoe High School +1:29.87 25:44.16 24:14.29
Elizabeth Hall Pleasant Valley HS +2:33.11 26:50.47 24:17.36
Gracie Hood Pleasant Valley HS +49.49 25:07.51 24:18.02
jarek character Central - Clay County +1:37.70 25:58.59 24:20.89
Brodie Beecham White Plains -46.40 24:24.86 25:11.26
Macey Roper Pleasant Valley HS +3:11.17 27:45.74 24:34.57
Colten Dover Ohatchee High School +1:32.29 26:07.15 24:34.86
Adriana Sotelo White Plains +9.57 24:46.50 24:36.93
John Garrett Bryant Pleasant Valley HS +11.07 24:49.19 24:38.12
Cole Cothran Glencoe High School +3:00.48 27:43.48 24:43.00
Camden Wilson White Plains -36.15 24:43.82 25:19.97
Hunter Smith Lincoln +1:17.70 26:02.85 24:45.15
Ethan Kirkpatrick Pleasant Valley HS -1:22.60 25:00.84 26:23.44
Seth Jenne Glencoe High School +19.87 25:20.76 25:00.89
Matthew Mitchem Handley +1:04.39 26:08.12 25:03.73
Emelia Askew Handley -2:11.93 25:04.87 27:16.80
Lylee Isbell Pell City High School -1:49.76 25:06.77 26:56.53
Noah Brooks Lincoln +3:07.91 28:26.27 25:18.36
Matthew Kennewey Saks +1:44.66 27:09.48 25:24.82
Alexandria Buchanan Alexandria High School -2:03.77 25:42.43 27:46.20
Cole Schmidt Ohatchee High School +1:18.75 27:04.65 25:45.90
Laralee Church White Plains +55.57 26:55.23 25:59.66
Ethan Jacobs Lincoln +4:31.08 30:33.16 26:02.08
Kyndal Little Pell City High School +2:29.70 28:45.16 26:15.46
Mason Blackstone Faith Christian +5:37.93 32:12.26 26:34.33
Kaylee Austin Pleasant Valley HS -10.12 26:35.16 26:45.28
Colton Quinn Ohatchee High School -31.78 26:35.57 27:07.35
Sean Bussey Saks +9:22.26 36:04.56 26:42.30
John Kelly Lincoln +34.45 27:23.83 26:49.38
Lauren McMorris Pell City High School +15.35 27:18.03 27:02.68
Erin McVeigh Faith Christian +2:00.61 29:19.25 27:18.64
Ashlie Easterwood Ohatchee High School -47.89 27:49.95 28:37.84
Joie Stevens Pell City High School +6.58 27:58.00 27:51.42
Bailey Brown Pleasant Valley HS +3:08.62 31:12.97 28:04.35
Kaylee McElroy White Plains +1:03.02 29:37.06 28:34.04
Danielle Rollins Lincoln -2:43.80 28:43.06 31:26.86
Trinity Pope Alexandria High School +1:43.73 30:28.34 28:44.61
Rider Weldon Lincoln +1:57.09 30:51.48 28:54.39
Magen Brown Ohatchee High School -49.14 28:55.72 29:44.86
Evie Garrett Faith Christian +4:33.07 33:29.51 28:56.44
Rebecca Parsons Central - Clay County -40.98 28:59.25 29:40.23
Seminole McShan Central - Clay County -21.31 29:01.65 29:22.96
Trifas Andree Jacksonville +1:58.35 31:05.89 29:07.54
Coalie Easterwood Ohatchee High School -37.46 29:09.55 29:47.01
Chadie Farr Handley -1:35.70 29:13.53 30:49.23
Addison Belcher Central - Clay County -1:18.46 29:18.93 30:37.39
Mckinley Kay Glencoe High School +6:18.27 35:37.44 29:19.17
Abi Brock Pleasant Valley HS +2:11.15 31:31.70 29:20.55
Ashley Higgins Central - Clay County -24.53 29:20.89 29:45.42
Jack Strautman Faith Christian -1:30.87 29:23.05 30:53.92
Mackenzie Watson Alexandria High School +1:29.41 31:21.28 29:51.87
Allie Shaw Pleasant Valley HS +45.84 30:45.09 29:59.25
Audrey King Alexandria High School +5:41.55 35:47.78 30:06.23
Seth Hobbs Lincoln +36.40 31:05.76 30:29.36
Jay'Onna Cobb Saks +1:05.81 31:44.27 30:38.46
Macey Thompson Donoho +7:09.80 37:52.95 30:43.15
Katie Shaneyfelt Glencoe High School +18.36 31:36.48 31:18.12
Kianna Hester Pleasant Valley HS +8.40 31:42.69 31:34.29
Emi Nabors Lincoln +26.11 32:08.15 31:42.04
Taylor Dover Ohatchee High School -4:42.84 31:44.44 36:27.28
Kaitlyn Ponder Glencoe High School +1:05.01 33:00.81 31:55.80
Isa Alvidrez Jacksonville -3:21.90 31:56.82 35:18.72
Lynda Barrera Central - Clay County -11.14 32:19.72 32:30.86
Grass Jud Jacksonville -40.50 32:32.20 33:12.70
Chloe Belcher Faith Christian +54.38 33:31.90 32:37.52
Mary Edmondson Glencoe High School -15.22 32:37.74 32:52.96
Kenia Leyva Central - Clay County +6.53 33:02.02 32:55.49
Jamya Couch Alexandria High School +4:17.11 37:20.47 33:03.36
Serena Askew Handley +2:57.25 36:06.10 33:08.85
Ella HInes Glencoe High School +47.15 35:11.21 34:24.06
Meagan Umberger Handley -4:25.90 34:28.77 38:54.67
Gracelyn Tidwell Lincoln -1:03.80 40:01.04 41:04.84
Kirsten Dunnagan Central - Clay County +13.52 41:16.69 41:03.17
Carleigh Fleming Saks +38.36 42:50.50 42:12.14