Athens High School Invitational 2019

Athens, AL

Athlete Entries


High School Boys 1,600 Meter Run 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brake, Bennett 4:33.73 Florence High School
Cain, James 4:38.03 Priceville
Sheppard, Dakota 4:44.74 Brewer
Frankel, Elijah 4:44.80 Athens High School
Myers, Omar 4:45.62 Sparkman High School
Hurt, Trey 4:52.75 Florence High School
Ulrich, Nicolas 4:55.63 Athens Bible School
Lopez, Jairo 4:59.71 Hatton
Flores, Luis 5:02.38 West Morgan
Graves, Carson 5:02.67 Hatton
Hill, Cody 5:03.85 Deshler High School
Smira, Lee 5:03.88 Sparkman High School
Scott, Archie 5:13.26 Sparkman High School
Hunter, Noah 5:15.89 Brewer
Hammock, Brantley 5:21.26 Elkmont High School
Brake, John 5:23.78 Florence High School
Parker, Brett 5:28.06 Brewer
Hall, Andrew 5:28.83 Athens Bible School
Richardson, Carter 5:29.04 Ardmore High School
Marcelino, Victor 5:29.96 West Morgan
Rickard, Riley 5:34.53 Deshler High School
Waters, Andrew 5:35.62 West Limestone
Castillo, Zavior 5:45.55 Elkmont High School
Guimarin, Caden 5:46.18 Clements
Chittam, Drake 5:49.51 Ardmore High School
Parmley, Ashton 5:55.78 West Limestone
Webster, Aidan 6:01.28 West Limestone
Stephens, Bryant 6:05.81 Priceville
Kidd, Dakota 6:11.16 Hatton
Smith, Jake 6:13.70 Deshler High School
Diaz, Damarco 6:15.90 West Morgan
Fagerman, Jesse 6:16.52 Priceville
Adams, Jonah 6:21.03 Ardmore High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Beckwith, DaMarcus Florence High School
Gurganus, Sawyer Oakman High School
Freeman, Kiarion 11.08 Florence High School
Salaam, Dontae 11.15 Sparkman High School
Stafford, Nathan 11.20 Ardmore High School
Pettus, Amerrit 11.34 Sparkman High School
Lefevre, Jackson 11.47 Athens High School
Boykin, Jacoby 11.60 Athens High School
Joiner, Christopher 11.62 Sparkman High School
Pryor, Jarrice 11.76 Clements
Nance, Mekyli 11.76 Deshler High School
Rhodes, Tre'nance 11.89 Florence High School
Gentle, Matthew 11.91 Madison County
Guster, Micheal 11.92 Tanner
Gilbert, Jaylen 12.01 Athens High School
Gamble, Quamain 12.11 Madison County
Napier, Omar 12.16 RA Hubbard
Martin, Jeffrey 12.25 Ardmore High School
Black, Zeke 12.26 West Morgan
Terry, Caleb 12.33 West Morgan
Robinson, Jamel 12.34 RA Hubbard
Fletcher, Jakobe 12.36 West Morgan
Fowler, Colton 12.53 Priceville
Chitty, Jeremiah 12.57 East Limestone High School
Chandler, Colby 12.59 Tanner
Archer, Malik 12.69 Deshler High School
Hoopaugh, Jason 12.71 Brewer
McKinnley, TJ 12.79 Deshler High School
Owens, JonMikel 12.82 Elkmont High School
Fletcher, Emmanuel 12.87 Madison County
Broadway, Eric 12.88 Ardmore High School
McAbee, Elijah 12.88 Hatton
Guster, Alex 12.93 Tanner
Rogers, Aj 12.94 East Limestone High School
Fleming, Miles 12.98 Clements
Stein, Jacob 13.12 East Limestone High School
Cottles, Daniel 13.30 Elkmont High School
Murphy, Tyran 13.49 RA Hubbard
Porter, Hayden 13.76 West Limestone
Angiulli, Jackson 13.87 Priceville
Barnes, Noah 13.93 West Limestone
Walker, Sam 13.98 Priceville
Smith, Issac 14.38 Hatton
Carwile, Ty 14.85 Clements
Back to Top

High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pressnell, Hamilton Athens High School
Jones, Jamarius 17.89 Deshler High School
Flannagan, Andrew 18.67 Ardmore High School
White, Marcel 19.17 Sparkman High School
Grisham, Bryant 19.88 Athens High School
Mason, Issac 19.95 Florence High School
Castleberry, Christian 20.30 Athens High School
Wieseman, Andy 21.32 Florence High School
Phillips, Cosmo 21.42 Florence High School
Creighton, Tristan 21.55 Priceville
Holmes, Trent 22.10 Priceville
Jeffreys, Nicholas 23.04 Hatton
Mach, Dylan 23.45 Brewer
Zayas, Jay 24.70 Sparkman High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Ahmad Madison County
Fleming, Miles Clements
Hunter, Timothy Brewer
Johnson, Tyrus RA Hubbard
Moore, Logan Ardmore High School
Gurganus, Sawyer Oakman High School
Ballinger, Andrew Brewer
Robinson, Alexander 22.76 East Limestone High School
Powell, JaJuan 22.95 East Limestone High School
Lee, Je'Len 23.08 Florence High School
Stafford, Nathan 23.10 Ardmore High School
Thomas, Adam 23.33 Sparkman High School
Spurlock, Timothy 23.43 Sparkman High School
Lefevre, Jackson 23.76 Athens High School
Baugh, Andrew 23.87 Florence High School
Boykin, Jacoby 23.99 Athens High School
Nance, Mekyli 24.12 Deshler High School
Robinson, Jamel 24.32 RA Hubbard
Foster, Ethan 24.57 Deshler High School
Gentle, Matthew 24.70 Madison County
Terry, Caleb 24.70 West Morgan
Gamble, Quamain 24.79 Madison County
Evans, Riley 24.79 RA Hubbard
Guster, Micheal 24.86 Tanner
McClendon, Chance 24.94 Sparkman High School
Guster, Alex 24.98 Tanner
Robinson, Kalen 25.35 Florence High School
Gilbert, Jaylen 25.47 Athens High School
Archer, Malik 25.72 Deshler High School
Wiles, Ethan 25.79 Athens Bible School
Ryan, Ethan 26.28 East Limestone High School
Black, Zeke 26.34 West Morgan
Fletcher, Jakobe 26.34 West Morgan
Chandler, Colby 26.63 Tanner
McAbee, Elijah 27.41 Hatton
Tucker, Braden 27.57 Clements
Hoopaugh, Jason 27.66 Brewer
Kasulka, William 27.87 Priceville
Witmuss, Brandon 28.08 Clements
McLeod, Skyler 28.29 Ardmore High School
O'toole, Tyler 28.95 Oakman High School
Walker, Sam 29.23 Priceville
Smith, Issac 31.16 Hatton
Lawrence, Jacob 31.36 Priceville
Nix, Ty 36.63 Hatton
Back to Top

High School Boys 3,200 Meter Run 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smira, Lee Sparkman High School
Owens, Charlie West Morgan
Cain, James 10:02.74 Priceville
Sims, Connor 10:03.06 Brewer
Brake, Bennett 10:13.52 Florence High School
Hurt, Trey 10:31.57 Florence High School
Rubolin, David 10:48.00 Florence High School
Irland, Chase 11:14.41 Athens High School
Waldron, Matthew 11:33.74 Athens High School
Richardson, Carter 11:51.14 Ardmore High School
Green, Michael 12:06.33 Athens High School
Waters, Andrew 12:23.87 West Limestone
Harville, Hunter 12:30.54 Hatton
Peden, Jake 12:34.44 Deshler High School
Masterson, Carson 12:40.00 Hatton
Chittam, Drake 12:40.16 Ardmore High School
Castillo, Zavior 12:49.14 Elkmont High School
Smitherman, Cooper 13:25.30 Sparkman High School
Rose, Chase 13:44.00 Hatton
Smith, Jake 13:54.36 Deshler High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gilbert, La'Garian 41.27 East Limestone High School
White, Marcel 43.08 Sparkman High School
Jones, Jamarius 44.61 Deshler High School
Pressnell, Hamilton 46.06 Athens High School
Flannagan, Andrew 46.74 Ardmore High School
Depew, Adam 47.27 Sparkman High School
Castleberry, Christian 47.83 Athens High School
Creighton, Tristan 48.12 Priceville
Holmes, Trent 48.55 Priceville
Mason, Issac 48.97 Florence High School
Grisham, Bryant 49.55 Athens High School
Wieseman, Andy 49.65 Florence High School
Jeffreys, Nicholas 53.55 Hatton
Bannister, Jaxon 54.03 Sparkman High School
Flippo, Gardner 54.88 Florence High School
Satterlee, Alan 54.97 West Limestone
Mach, Dylan 59.43 Brewer
Back to Top

High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cunningham, Josiah West Morgan
Chandler, Colby Tanner
Cobb, Keyondrick RA Hubbard
Frankel, Elijah Athens High School
Kasulka, William 1:00.76 Priceville
Foster, Ethan 1:00.90 Deshler High School
Owens, JonMikel 1:01.21 Elkmont High School
Cottles, Daniel 1:01.86 Elkmont High School
Flippo, Gardner 1:02.27 Florence High School
Mcintosh, Dustin 1:03.56 Brewer
Hollon, Will 1:04.20 Clements
Taylor, Adam 1:04.78 Priceville
McAbee, Elijah 1:04.84 Hatton
Witmuss, Brandon 1:04.91 Clements
Wiggins, DJ 1:04.99 RA Hubbard
Gurganus, Sawyer 1:05.12 Oakman High School
O'toole, Tyler 1:05.75 Oakman High School
Fuqua, TyTavian 1:05.97 Deshler High School
McKinnley, TJ 1:06.80 Deshler High School
Ferguson, Walton 1:07.58 Elkmont High School
King, Deshaun 1:07.62 RA Hubbard
King, Peyton 1:11.12 West Morgan
Hunter, Timothy 1:11.30 Brewer
Smith, Issac 1:11.47 Hatton
Webster, Aidan 1:12.60 West Limestone
Ballinger, Andrew 1:15.05 Brewer
Nix, Ty 1:16.61 Hatton
Thomas, Adam 50.76 Sparkman High School
Robinson, Alexander 51.03 East Limestone High School
Powell, JaJuan 51.51 East Limestone High School
Spurlock, Timothy 52.15 Sparkman High School
Debose, Davon 55.13 Sparkman High School
Vanveckhoven, George 55.67 Florence High School
Hood, Seth 55.77 Priceville
Guster, Alex 56.38 Tanner
Willingham, Christopher 57.42 East Limestone High School
Guster, Micheal 58.18 Tanner
Graham, Sawyer 58.24 West Limestone
Owens, Charlie 58.86 West Morgan
Fraze, Seth 58.98 Clements
Robinson, Kalen 59.08 Florence High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A West Morgan
Relay Team A RA Hubbard
Relay Team A Deshler High School
Relay Team A 43.96 Florence High School
Relay Team A 43.97 Sparkman High School
Relay Team A 43.98 East Limestone High School
Relay Team A 44.84 Athens High School
Relay Team A 45.93 Ardmore High School
Relay Team A 47.57 Clements
Relay Team A 49.06 Priceville
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Ardmore High School
Relay Team A 3:36.50 East Limestone High School
Relay Team A 3:47.57 Florence High School
Relay Team A 3:50.56 Sparkman High School
Relay Team A 4:03.93 Deshler High School
Relay Team A 4:25 Brewer
Relay Team A 4:42.36 Clements
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:11.18 Hatton
Relay Team A 10:15.37 Deshler High School
Relay Team A 10:23.68 Elkmont High School
Relay Team A 10:54.12 Priceville
Relay Team A 11:38.86 Clements
Relay Team A 8:57.88 Athens High School
Relay Team A 8:58.05 Florence High School
Relay Team A 9:12.18 Sparkman High School
Relay Team A 9:15.43 Brewer
Relay Team A 9:24.08 West Limestone
Relay Team A 9:38.24 East Limestone High School
Relay Team A 9:57.57 Ardmore High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 800 Meter Run 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Calvario, Bieric Florence High School
Cunningham, Josiah West Morgan
James, Shane West Limestone
Irland, Chase 2:04.09 Athens High School
Sheppard, Dakota 2:04.42 Brewer
Myers, Omar 2:06.55 Sparkman High School
Ulrich, Nicolas 2:10.52 Athens Bible School
Rogers, Aj 2:15.97 East Limestone High School
Hall, Andrew 2:17.00h Athens Bible School
Rubolin, David 2:17.82 Florence High School
Owens, Charlie 2:17.83 West Morgan
Scott, Archie 2:17.90 Sparkman High School
Hill, Cody 2:18.97 Deshler High School
Lopez, Jairo 2:19.32 Hatton
Soler, Jacob 2:19.94 Sparkman High School
Hood, Seth 2:20.00 Priceville
Willingham, Christopher 2:20.31 East Limestone High School
Hammock, Brantley 2:23.60 Elkmont High School
Graham, Sawyer 2:24.02 West Limestone
Harbison, Brody 2:24.11 Oakman High School
Rickard, Riley 2:24.61 Deshler High School
Liles, Kaden 2:29.00 Hatton
Peden, Jake 2:31.04 Deshler High School
Magdeychuk, Pavel 2:32.00 Florence High School
Hawkins, Eli 2:33.31 Priceville
Green, Michael 2:35.14 Athens High School
Heard, Riley 2:35.83 East Limestone High School
Guimarin, Caden 2:36.99 Clements
Fairbanks, Miles 2:37.50 Athens High School
Parmley, Ashton 2:39.54 West Limestone
Mcintosh, Dustin 2:40.12 Brewer
Johnson, Devon 2:42.84 Brewer
Bradford, Jack 2:44.38 Athens Bible School
Rose, Chase 2:44.41 Hatton
Adams, Jonah 2:45.57 Ardmore High School
Ferguson, Walton 2:54.20 Elkmont High School
Sloan, Jacob 2:55.63 Priceville
Miller, Oakley 2:58.79 Clements
Moore, Seth 3:05.34 West Morgan
Beane, Matthew 3:24.92 Clements
Back to Top

High School Boys Discus 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shoulders, Caden 143-0 Athens High School
Tregoning, Jack 139-6 Athens High School
Mason, JaCaury 132-6 Athens High School
Hibbett, Kneeland 131-4 Florence High School
Rinke, Ethan 130-5 Athens High School
Keiser, Jon 121-4.5 Sparkman High School
Emens, Eric 113-10 West Limestone
McNeal, Nick 113-4 Sparkman High School
Wiles, Ethan 112-10 Athens Bible School
Cappi, Tyler 110-0 Priceville
Zayas, Jay 108-1 Sparkman High School
Knoll, Karson 105-11.2 Sparkman High School
Newman, Travis 103-1 West Limestone
Witherow, John 102-8 Ardmore High School
Lee, Alandus 101-8.5 Florence High School
Rhodes, Sam 87-11 Deshler High School
Jean, Marcus 87-2 Tanner
Tucker, Braden 85-10 Clements
Auchly, Zane 85-8 Florence High School
Tidwell, Riley 85-7 Ardmore High School
Hunter, Colt 82-4 Ardmore High School
Fowler, Colton 75-6 Priceville
Townsend, Kentrall 74-7 Tanner
McNutt, Michael 74-5 Priceville
Brown, TJ 72-4 Deshler High School
Williams, Tyson 69-0 Deshler High School
Masterson, Kyler 65-9 Hatton
Walker, Sam 58-10 Priceville
Newman, Evan 55-4 West Morgan
Hastings, Jonathan Madison County
Mach, Dylan Brewer
Alexander, Cade West Morgan
Back to Top

High School Boys High Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Depew, Adam 6-1 Sparkman High School
Cole, Rondell 5-10 Sparkman High School
Renfroe, Kory 5-8 Priceville
Boykin, Jacoby 5-6 Athens High School
Jones, Tyon 5-4 Priceville
Thompson, Avonte 5-4 Athens High School
Johnson, Ahmad Madison County
Cross, Jaxon Priceville
Harbison, Brody Oakman High School
Back to Top

High School Boys Javelin 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Keiser, Jon 147-8 Sparkman High School
Hibbett, Kneeland 143-3 Florence High School
Rhodes, Sam 130-1 Deshler High School
Zayas, Jay 125-11 Sparkman High School
Graham, Jaxon 121-11 Priceville
Rinke, Ethan 116-0 Athens High School
McNeal, Nick 115-1 Sparkman High School
Lee, Alandus 114-8 Florence High School
Ulrich, Nicolas 114-7 Athens Bible School
Hastings, Jonathan 107-10 Madison County
Moore, Logan 106-9 Ardmore High School
Tucker, Braden 105-11 Clements
Porter, Hayden 103-9 West Limestone
Gentle, Matthew 98-9 Madison County
Wiles, Ethan 97-11 Athens Bible School
Alexander, Cade 96-1 West Morgan
McCain, Phillip 94-8 Athens High School
Hoopaugh, Jason 92-0 Brewer
Hartnett, Elijah 83-4 Florence High School
Barnes, Noah 81-10 West Limestone
Pendegraph, Sebastian 81-2 West Morgan
Segars, Austin 78-0 Priceville
Tidwell, Riley 73-10 Ardmore High School
Newman, Evan 73-2 West Morgan
Cottles, Daniel 71-9 Elkmont High School
Lawrence, Jacob 64-2 Priceville
Hammock, Brantley 63-9 Elkmont High School
Ballinger, Andrew 60-7 Brewer
Hunter, Colt 59-5 Ardmore High School
Trousdale, Marshall 59-0 Clements
Williams, Tyson 55-1 Deshler High School
Jackson, Levi West Limestone
Mach, Dylan Brewer
Gross, Braden Athens High School
Woods, Andrew Oakman High School
Thomas, Ta'Darrius Oakman High School
Back to Top

High School Boys Long Jump 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Waters, Kyler 21-9.75 Sparkman High School
Freeman, Kiarion 21-1.75 Florence High School
Baker, Dallas 20-0.75 Sparkman High School
White, Marcel 19-11.25 Sparkman High School
Thompson, Avonte 19-8 Athens High School
Evans, Riley 19-6 RA Hubbard
Hambrick, Keenan 19-3.75 Athens High School
Love, Keonta 17-9 Athens High School
Vanveckhoven, George 17-6 Florence High School
Baugh, Andrew 17-5 Florence High School
Fletcher, Jakobe 17-1 West Morgan
Cross, Jaxon 16-9.5 Priceville
Ulrich, Nicolas 16-5 Athens Bible School
Hall, Andrew 16-5 Athens Bible School
McKinnley, TJ 15-4.3 Deshler High School
McLeod, Skyler 15-4 Ardmore High School
Jones, Tyon 15-0 Priceville
Owens, JonMikel 14-5 Elkmont High School
McCoy, Quintez 13-5 RA Hubbard
Stephens, Bryant 12-6.5 Priceville
King, Peyton 11-0 West Morgan
Johnson, Ahmad Madison County
Fletcher, Emmanuel Madison County
Gamble, Quamain Madison County
Fuqua, TyTavian Deshler High School
Cobb, Keyondrick RA Hubbard
Back to Top

High School Boys Shot Put 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Henderson, Santravious 49-8 Athens High School
Hartnett, Elijah 46-4 Florence High School
Rinke, Ethan 44-9.5 Athens High School
Tregoning, Jack 44-1.5 Athens High School
Mason, JaCaury 42-5 Athens High School
Wiles, Ethan 41-2.5 Athens Bible School
Poe, Michael 40-1 Sparkman High School
Auchly, Zane 39-9 Florence High School
Witherow, John 39-2.5 Ardmore High School
Keiser, Jon 38-2 Sparkman High School
Emens, Eric 36-1 West Limestone
Zayas, Jay 35-6 Sparkman High School
Cangelosi, Isaiah 35-4 Sparkman High School
Rhodes, Sam 35-3.5 Deshler High School
Segars, Austin 35-3 Priceville
Thomas, Ta'Darrius 35-1 Oakman High School
McNutt, Michael 34-10 Priceville
Cappi, Tyler 34-7.25 Priceville
Nelson, Isaiah 34-7 Florence High School
Woods, Andrew 34-6 Oakman High School
Williams, Tyson 33-11.75 Deshler High School
Newman, Travis 33-9.5 West Limestone
Hunter, Colt 31-2 Ardmore High School
Jean, Marcus 30-7.5 Tanner
Townsend, Kentrall 29-8 Tanner
Brown, TJ 28-8.5 Deshler High School
Alexander, Cade 28-4 West Morgan
Newman, Evan 27-3 West Morgan
Tidwell, Riley 23-4 Ardmore High School
Ballinger, Andrew 22-5 Brewer
Hastings, Jonathan Madison County
Back to Top

High School Boys Triple Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Freeman, Kiarion 43-4.75 Florence High School
Waters, Kyler 41-6.5 Sparkman High School
Palmer, James 41-5 Sparkman High School
Renfroe, Kory 40-8.5 Priceville
White, Marcel 40-5.25 Sparkman High School
Thompson, Avonte 39-2.75 Athens High School
Broadway, Eric 36-2 Ardmore High School
Jones, Tyon 35-4 Priceville
Graham, Jaxon 34-2.25 Priceville
Howard, Larry Athens High School
Kellogg, Montoya RA Hubbard
Back to Top

High School Girls 1,600 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Betts, Sage 5:53.92 Brewer
Redding, Nora 5:56.17 Florence High School
Serrato, Katie 5:57.82 West Limestone
Betts, Autumn 6:06.69 Brewer
Jones, Elisha 6:08.57 Sparkman High School
Stout, Olivia 6:17.28 Sparkman High School
Marcelino, Yahary 6:17.51 West Morgan
von Herrmann, Ellie 6:20.07 Florence High School
Vielma, Cynthia 6:24.42 Athens High School
Johnston, Sydney 6:24.64 Athens High School
Lopez, Neidyn 6:26.17 Hatton
Wallace, Baily 6:27.05 Sparkman High School
Coussons, Sydney 6:27.08 Florence High School
Moore, Darby 6:29.74 Clements
Betterton, Grace 6:30.35 Ardmore High School
Bradford, Lillian 6:38.38 Athens Bible School
Graves, Mattie 6:42.59 Hatton
Hill, Emily 6:54.06 Deshler High School
Sellers, Dakoda 6:57.68 Deshler High School
Blake, Briley 7:25.74 Deshler High School
Welborn, Chloe 7:51.72 Hatton
Back to Top

High School Girls 100 Meter Dash 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McNabb, MyAziah Tanner
Lambert, Madalynn West Morgan
Crutcher, Karsynn 12.96 Athens High School
Young, Tiana 13.03 Athens High School
Powers, Jakenadi 13.05 Athens High School
Hilliard, Janae 13.05 Sparkman High School
Graves, Rasia 13.12 Sparkman High School
Lee, Honesty 13.34 RA Hubbard
Brown, Shanyah 13.35 Florence High School
Gilbert, Heaven 13.41 East Limestone High School
Peters, Laken 13.42 Florence High School
Clark, Ja'Kara 13.47 Deshler High School
Turner, Timari 13.70 East Limestone High School
Watkins, Julissia 13.79 Madison County
Allen, Kennedy 13.95 East Limestone High School
Peters, Dyani 13.98 Sparkman High School
Kimbrough, Molli 14.07 Deshler High School
Redus, Amiya 14.28 Tanner
Boley, Kelsie 14.33 Tanner
Dellaporta, Kaysie 14.41 Hatton
Wise, Jakhia 14.47 Florence High School
Padron, Jackie 14.51 Deshler High School
Owens, A'Touria 14.59 RA Hubbard
Ellison, Abby 14.81 Clements
Mitchell, Irene 14.95 Elkmont High School
Chambers, Sarah 15.20 Priceville
Nance, Australia 15.24 RA Hubbard
Herndon, Natalia 15.32 Clements
Beaty, Kelsey 15.48 Priceville
Sullivan, Kenyanna 15.60 Madison County
Johnson, Kylie 15.86 Madison County
Patterson, Anna 16.57 Priceville
Johnson, Olivia 16.87 Brewer
Bates, Cloie 17.33 West Morgan
Yates, Christiana 18.81 Oakman High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Woodruff, Addisyn Madison County
Roush, Addison Deshler High School
Bates, Jamicia 18.93 Deshler High School
Welch, Celeste 19.71 Athens High School
Padron, Jackie 20.22 Deshler High School
Dellaporta, Kaysie 20.33 Hatton
Arnold, Sam 22.00 Priceville
Scott, Miracle 22.13 Tanner
Byrd, Asia 22.17 Tanner
Butler, Hailey 23.07 Priceville
Back to Top

High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McNairy, Diamond Athens High School
Wise, Jakhia Florence High School
Sullivan, Kenyanna Madison County
Grimes, MaKiyah 25.71 Deshler High School
Tolbert, Ayanna 27.06 Sparkman High School
Graves, Rasia 27.19 Sparkman High School
Durm, Sydni 27.46 Athens High School
Hilliard, Janae 27.78 Sparkman High School
Sanford, Shynijah 28.19 Deshler High School
Glasper, Cori 28.68 Athens High School
Harris, Mckaya 29.04 Florence High School
Lee, Honesty 29.25 RA Hubbard
Watkins, Julissia 29.84 Madison County
Wade, Karli 29.87 Priceville
Redus, Amiya 30.06 Tanner
Bates, Jamicia 30.36 Deshler High School
Boley, Kelsie 30.45 Tanner
Hall, Nariah 30.63 Florence High School
Swopes, Arieanna 30.72 Priceville
Coleman, Brooklyn 31.35 Tanner
Mitchell, McKenzie 31.49 East Limestone High School
Owens, A'Touria 32.13 RA Hubbard
Mitchell, Irene 32.13 Elkmont High School
Guerrero, Gina 32.33 East Limestone High School
Billings, Ivie 32.60 RA Hubbard
Lee, Hannah 34.23 East Limestone High School
Herndon, Natalia 34.42 Clements
Tinnon, Emily 34.56 Clements
Johnson, Kylie 34.70 Madison County
Olsen, Addison 35.20 Priceville
Johnson, Olivia 35.40 Brewer
Back to Top

High School Girls 3,200 Meter Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Byrd, Sydney Florence High School
Jenkins, Anna 11:46.76 Athens High School
Betts, Sage 12:26.24 Brewer
Callahan, Sydney 12:49.43 Florence High School
Marcelino, Yahary 13:39.07 West Morgan
Solomon, Lillie 13:57.94 Florence High School
Hill, Emily 18:32.29 Deshler High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Braden, Kaitlyn Clements
Rogers, Joslyn Tanner
Welch, Celeste Athens High School
Ellison, Abby Clements
Byrd, Asia 1:00.90 Tanner
Scott, Miracle 1:01.03 Tanner
Bates, Jamicia 1:01.28 Deshler High School
Betts, Autumn 1:05.30 Brewer
Johns, Aliyah 1:10.21 Deshler High School
Dellaporta, Kaysie 55.29 Hatton
Woodruff, Addisyn 57.35 Madison County
Padron, Jackie 58.26 Deshler High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sullivan, Kenyanna Madison County
Berry, Tiffany Madison County
Graves, Rasia 1:02.91 Sparkman High School
Tolbert, Ayanna 1:03.17 Sparkman High School
Durm, Sydni 1:03.96 Athens High School
Wade, Karli 1:06.35 Priceville
Harris, Mckaya 1:07.09 Florence High School
Blackwell, Myia 1:07.38 Athens High School
King, Gibrella 1:08.25 RA Hubbard
Peters, Dyani 1:08.52 Sparkman High School
Sanford, Shynijah 1:09.51 Deshler High School
Clark, Ja'Kara 1:10.41 Deshler High School
Lopez, Neidyn 1:10.87 Hatton
Swindell, Anna 1:11.20 Priceville
Hall, Nariah 1:12.59 Florence High School
Marcelino, Yahary 1:13.11 West Morgan
Hughes, Te'Maira 1:13.56 Athens High School
Aranda, Alondra 1:14.25 Hatton
Patton, Heaven 1:16.27 RA Hubbard
Billings, Ivie 1:16.63 RA Hubbard
Rogers, Joslyn 1:18.42 Tanner
Stafford, Ella 1:19.71 Ardmore High School
Tinnon, Emily 1:19.78 Clements
Terry, Bella 1:21.18 Clements
Wright, Lauren 1:21.87 Oakman High School
Griffin, Alexis 1:26.46 Tanner
Smith, lakin 1:27.52 Priceville
Louk, Preslee 1:28.33 Elkmont High School
Braden, Kaitlyn 1:33.04 Clements
Grimes, MaKiyah 57.48 Deshler High School
Hawkins, Kendyl 59.13 Florence High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Tanner
Relay Team A 48.56 Sparkman High School
Relay Team A 51.37 Athens High School
Relay Team A 52.24 Florence High School
Relay Team A 53.44 Deshler High School
Relay Team A 54.21 East Limestone High School
Relay Team A 56.22 Clements
Relay Team A 59.14 Priceville
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Tanner
Relay Team A Sparkman High School
Relay Team A 4:46.81 Athens High School
Relay Team A 4:47.09 Florence High School
Relay Team A 5:02.41 Clements
Relay Team A 5:02.71 Deshler High School
Relay Team A 5:44.38 Brewer
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Sparkman High School
Relay Team A Tanner
Relay Team A 11:16.73 Florence High School
Relay Team A 12:01.46 Athens High School
Relay Team A 12:08.12 Hatton
Relay Team A 12:33.46 Deshler High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 800 Meter Run 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marlowe, Ella Athens High School
von Herrmann, Ellie Florence High School
Rogers, Joslyn Tanner
Newman, Amber Clements
Serrato, Katie 2:45.92 West Limestone
Jones, Elisha 2:48.29 Sparkman High School
Lopez, Neidyn 2:49.00 Hatton
Moore, Darby 2:49.36 Clements
Wallace, Baily 2:49.60 Sparkman High School
Byrd, Sydney 2:50.00 Florence High School
Swindell, Anna 2:50.56 Priceville
Marcelino, Yahary 2:50.69 West Morgan
Stout, Olivia 2:51.14 Sparkman High School
Hill, Olivia 2:51.43 East Limestone High School
Betterton, Grace 2:55.64 Ardmore High School
Lopez, Aliana 2:56.21 Athens High School
Smith, Abby 3:00.07 Florence High School
Sellers, Dakoda 3:01.53 Deshler High School
Hill, Emily 3:04.27 Deshler High School
Moss, Aylssa 3:06.72 East Limestone High School
White, Kyler 3:09.64 Deshler High School
Aranda, Alondra 3:12.40 Hatton
Terry, Bella 3:14.25 Clements
Jenkins, Anna 3:16.38 Athens High School
Griffin, Alexis 3:50.02 Tanner
Lagrone, Allison 3:50.40 Tanner
Welborn, Chloe 3:55.00 Hatton
Back to Top

High School Girls Discus 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hardrick, Kaylyn 115-6 Sparkman High School
Hall, Raven 99-11 Sparkman High School
Dye, Charleka 91-5 Athens High School
Rinke, Kylie 89-6 Athens High School
Love, Kaitlon 78-3 Athens High School
Seay, Aiyana 73-1 Sparkman High School
Stafford, Ella 68-2 Ardmore High School
Williams, Ta'Nyaha 66-2 Deshler High School
Glass, Madison 63-8 Sparkman High School
Speegle, Raylee 63-5.5 Brewer
Gambrell, Avy 62-0 Florence High School
Thirlkill, Tamya 60-6 Deshler High School
Irvin, Skylar 53-7.5 Brewer
Segars, Kirsten 49-11 Priceville
Williams, Katie Beth 47-4 Deshler High School
Wright, Haley 47-4 Priceville
Johnson, Jacie 39-6 Priceville
Hood, Bree 18-9.5 Priceville
Bowman, Arianna Madison County
Berry, Tiffany Madison County
Bowman, Ariel Madison County
Lagrone, Allison Tanner
McNabb, MyAziah Tanner
Back to Top

High School Girls High Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Coleman, Brooklyn 4-10 Tanner
Arnold, Sam 4-0 Priceville
Swindell, Anna Priceville
Back to Top

High School Girls Javelin 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roberts, Maddie 103-5 Deshler High School
Stafford, Ella 75-4 Ardmore High School
Glass, Madison 74-4 Sparkman High School
Cleckler, Hayden 68-0 Priceville
Bowman, Ariel 61-1 Madison County
Segars, Kirsten 58-0 Priceville
Speegle, Raylee 54-0 Brewer
Bowman, Arianna 52-8 Madison County
Irvin, Skylar 38-2 Brewer
Patterson, Anna Priceville
Back to Top

High School Girls Long Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Snow, Adriana 17-3.75 Sparkman High School
Brown, Shanyah 15-8 Florence High School
Turner, Timari 15-4 East Limestone High School
Powers, Jakenadi 14-9 Athens High School
Young, Tiana 14-3 Athens High School
Wade, Karli 14-1.25 Priceville
Bradford, Lillian 13-4 Athens Bible School
Coleman, Brooklyn 12-10 Tanner
Woodruff, Addisyn 12-5 Madison County
Looney, Nyah 11-11.75 Athens High School
Wright, Lauren 11-4 Oakman High School
Stockwell, Elle 11-3 Priceville
Boley, Kelsie 10-10.5 Tanner
Louk, Preslee 9-2.5 Elkmont High School
Watkins, Julissia Madison County
Johnson, Kylie Madison County
Grimes, MaKiyah Deshler High School
Butler, Hailey Priceville
Redus, Amiya Tanner
Back to Top

High School Girls Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hardrick, Kaylyn 35-03 Sparkman High School
Dye, Charleka 33-3 Athens High School
Williams, Ta'Nyaha 31-3.5 Deshler High School
Love, Kaitlon 30-4 Athens High School
Hall, Raven 30-0 Sparkman High School
Segars, Kirsten 25-7 Priceville
Wright, Haley 24-9.5 Priceville
Gambrell, Avy 24-5 Florence High School
Davis, JaLaelah 24-4 Deshler High School
Speegle, Raylee 23-1 Brewer
Stafford, Ella 23-0 Ardmore High School
Williams, Katie Beth 22-10 Deshler High School
Irvin, Skylar 22-1 Brewer
Smith, lakin 18-6 Priceville
Lagrone, Allison 18-6 Tanner
Johnson, Jacie 14-4 Priceville
McNabb, MyAziah Tanner
Back to Top

High School Girls Triple Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brown, Shanyah 34-2 Florence High School
Snow, Adriana 32-3.5 Sparkman High School
Scott, Miracle 30-2.5 Tanner
Swopes, Arieanna 25-11 Priceville
Cleckler, Hayden 22-2.5 Priceville
Byrd, Asia Tanner
Back to Top