Girls 60 Meter Dash 1A-5A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 7.46 1/30/2015 Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn Hig
Crsplx Rec: C 7.46 1/29/2016 Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Jones Greater Atla 7.56 1 10
2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Miller Grove 7.74 1 8
3 Angelica Frederick Miller Grove 7.78 1 6
4 Anndrela Woods Central - Tu 7.89 2 5
5 Jayda Daniels Bradwell Ins 8.00 2 4
6 Destiny Nash Bradwell Ins 8.02 2 3 8.018
7 Chloe Fair Greater Atla 8.04 3 2 8.040
8 Destini Pickens Long Beach H 8.05 4 1
9 Jada Grant LaGrange 8.12 1 8.120
10 Joy Scott Chapel Hill 8.17 6 8.165
11 Anasia Reynolds Bradwell Ins 8.17 5 8.167
12 Deborah Garrett Parker 8.23 5
13 Jasmine Barrow Athens Acade 8.24 4 8.236
14 Maya Adams Baldwin High 8.26 3
15 Chance Barnes Miller Grove 8.29 2
16 Muonie Pickens Long Beach H 8.32 7
17 Jurni Cummings Jasper High 8.33 10 8.324
18 Haley Brooks Center Point 8.36 8
19 Nickia McCary Center Point 8.38 9
20 Ariyonna Jones West Laurens 8.39 3 8.382
21 Ja'Niyah Boykin Mobile Chris 8.41 5 8.408
22 Aireuna Hawthorne Center Point 8.41 13 8.410
23 Jasmine Scruggs Greater Atla 8.46 9
24 Regina Robertson Central - Tu 8.54 7 8.539
25 Ashtyn Braddy Vidalia 8.54 14 8.540
26 Dakota Parker Corner 8.59 11 8.588
27 Natalie Owens Vidalia 8.61 14 8.605
28 Sadie Junkins West Point H 8.70 15
29 Brianna Lu Randolph Sch 8.71 15
30 Michala Boone Woodlawn Hig 8.72 13 8.720
30 Maia Townsend Mortimer Jor 8.72 12 8.720
32 Ariel Turner Bibb County 8.77 15 8.765
33 Leah Jha Bayside Acad 8.77 17 8.767
34 Nija Riley Hebron Chris 8.78 8
35 Rita Viviani DAR 8.79 16
36 Kylie Meyer Randolph Sch 8.80 16 8.798
37 Arianna Fletcher Madison Acad 8.92 17
38 Sarah Leyimu Trinity Sharp 8.93 11 8.922
39 Emma Drinkard Ashville 8.93 18 8.928
40 Joslyn Goode Bibb County 9.00 18
41 Jasmine Garrett Monroe Area 9.01 6
42 Sabrina Jones JB Penningto 9.06 18 9.052
43 Mallory Hall Athens Bible 9.06 20 9.059
44 Janiya Porter Central - Tu 9.12 10
45 Ashlee Eastis Ashville 9.18 18
46 Valerie Forsythe Wilson High 9.19 20 9.189
46 Alisa Owens Madison Acad 9.19 21 9.189
48 Pria Pullen Trinity Sharp 9.24 19 9.232
49 Madison Ball Tallulah Fal 9.25 21
50 Elly Bishop Bibb County 9.26 20
51 Celeste Welch Meek 9.32 20
52 Kensley Guarnera Hebron Chris 9.36 14
53 Genesis Turner John Carroll 9.37 22
54 Claire Carson Trinity Sharp 9.39 11
55 Katey Ann Klingel Randolph Sch 9.40 17
56 ZaKaya Hill Wenonah 9.42 26 9.415
57 Mary Custodio Saint John P 9.47 22
58 Julia Williamson Winfield Cit 9.50 21
59 Kylie Long Winfield Cit 9.51 22
60 Grace Lipham Ohatchee Hig 9.54 23
61 Hannah Lerch Wilson High 9.55 20
62 Janasia Cross Dadeville 9.64 23
63 Consondria Clay Jasper High 9.65 22
64 Lizzie Muck Winfield Cit 9.70 22
65 Jakiyah Holland Long Beach H 9.79 19
66 Mia Evans Hebron Chris 9.80 14 9.798
67 Mikayla Murphy Piedmont 9.80 22 9.800
68 Mya Leder Madison Acad 9.82 23
69 Gracie Barber Piedmont 9.83 23
70 Julie Beavers Falkville 9.86 23
71 Brenna Murphy Saint John P 9.93 24
72 Amelia Blevins Springville 9.97 24
73 Bella Guy Shelby Count 10.05 22
74 Emma Sewell Springville 10.07 25
75 Rachelle St. Aubin Meek 10.08 24
76 Kaylin Mcelroy Piedmont 10.09 24
77 Abby Smith Ashville 10.14 24
78 Malaya Stone Ardmore High 10.23 25
79 Alie Green Wilson High 10.47 18
80 Leigha Cantrell Meek 10.50 25
81 Madelyn Guy Shelby Count 10.52 25
82 Lauren Galloway Ohatchee Hig 10.53 25
83 Ciara Allison Bayside Acad 10.61 26
-- Audrey Easter Falkville FS 21
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A-5A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 2:12.98 1/24/2014 Veronica Lyle, Hewitt-Truss
Crsplx Rec: C 2:11.28 2/4/2013 Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toole
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Emoni Coleman Miller Grove 2:14.50 1 10
2 Ilene Soleyn Chapel Hill 2:23.96 1 8
3 Cady McPhail Briarwood Ch 2:26.87 2 6
4 Lana Harwick Saint James 2:28.05 2 5 2:28.044
5 Katie Galvin Catholic - M 2:29.78 2 4
6 Dianna Boyer Saint John P 2:31.44 2 3
7 Tara Katz Montgomery A 2:32.75 3 2
8 Maci Beaty Jasper High 2:33.64 3 1
9 Lucy Spero John Carroll 2:33.80 2
10 Carley Brown Winfield Cit 2:36.29 4
11 Hannah Vandiver Heritage Chr 2:36.30 4
12 Mattie Freeman Montgomery A 2:36.49 3
13 Bridget Cianfaglione Saint John P 2:36.65 4
14 Caroline Sturgis Saint John P 2:37.49 4
15 McCall Chandler Scottsboro H 2:41.36 4
16 Juliet Cairney Bleckley Cou 2:41.39 7
17 Beth Ann Tucker Springville 2:44.04 5
18 Elise Karinshak Greater Atla 2:44.08 6
19 Courtney Cleveland Scottsboro H 2:44.58 4
20 Maggie Kettle Greater Atla 2:45.33 6
21 Ashleigh White Cold Springs 2:46.17 7
22 MaKenna Lewis Jasper High 2:46.27 5
23 Jayda Fair Ohatchee Hig 2:46.29 4
24 Caroline Teal Oneonta 2:46.59 5
25 Kaitlyn Allen Vidalia 2:46.81 8
26 Maria Whitson Tallulah Fal 2:48.61 6
27 Brea Bryan Falkville 2:48.98 7
28 Dominique Coney Miller Grove 2:49.00 2
29 Sydney Clary Randolph Sch 2:49.23 6
30 Lauren West Bayside Acad 2:49.32 6
31 Grace Stucky Randolph Sch 2:49.78 6
32 Katelyn Sohne Satsuma 2:49.83 6
33 Anna Carlson Scottsboro H 2:50.45 4
34 Mary Reid Goodwin Westbrook Ch 2:51.42 6
35 Iyanla Chaney Parker 2:51.46 7
36 Bella Rowe Satsuma 2:51.93 6
37 McKinley Cranford Bleckley Cou 2:52.73 9
38 Sarah Green Bleckley Cou 2:52.79 8
39 Ava Akridge Cold Springs 2:52.81 6
40 Reagan Parris Cold Springs 2:53.08 6
41 Emilie Chapple Shelby Count 2:53.46 6
42 Taylor Knight Ashville 2:53.67 6
43 Izabel Cabral Saint James 2:54.38 6
44 Jorja Nassirian Shelby Count 2:55.49 7
45 Brittany Caywood Ohatchee Hig 2:55.61 7
46 Valerie Forsythe Wilson High 2:56.27 7
47 Sarah McGinnis Springville 2:56.50 8
48 Mary Baker Bradwell Ins 2:56.67 8
49 Claire Deaton Randolph Sch 2:56.74 7
50 Ellen Davis John Carroll 2:56.77 7
51 Prayer Martin Springville 2:56.94 8
52 Hailey Wilson Falkville 2:57.96 7
53 Faviola Santiago Bradwell Ins 2:58.36 8
54 Kelsey Shotwell Moody 2:59.65 8
55 Sophie Jones Heritage Chr 3:00.32 8
56 Mikayla Webb Baldwin High 3:00.90 9
57 Mallory Wennberg Winfield Cit 3:01.14 7
58 Brianna Alvarez Satsuma 3:01.65 7
59 Kendall Nelson Heritage Chr 3:02.00 9
60 Laurel Smith Tallulah Fal 3:03.45 8
61 Santaria Watts West Laurens 3:05.02 9
62 Rachael Russell Bibb County 3:05.84 8
63 Erika Maldonado JB Penningto 3:06.50 8
64 Addison Ritchie Saint James 3:09.54 8 3:09.533
65 Kylie Long Winfield Cit 3:09.54 8 3:09.536
66 River Guthrie Falkville 3:10.74 9
67 Dominga Perez JB Penningto 3:12.69 9
68 Carson Mckee Hebron Chris 3:12.93 8
69 Chantelle Simpkins Bradwell Ins 3:14.16 8
70 Auburie Sandford Bibb County 3:15.33 9
71 Malaya Stone Ardmore High 3:16.38 8
72 Sadie Cherry Moody 3:16.60 8
73 Chyna Foster Central - Tu 3:16.91 5
74 Lauren Galloway Ohatchee Hig 3:17.80 8
75 Camille Reeves Central - Tu 3:27.37 5
76 CoDee Bradford JB Penningto 3:27.48 9
77 Grace Staples Ashville 3:31.53 9
78 Madelyn Guy Shelby Count 3:41.84 9
79 Abby Smith Ashville 3:43.64 9
80 Ruby Britt Bibb County 4:33.85 9
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A-5A
==========================================================================
Max Time 14 Minutes
Last Chns Re: R 10:45.04 1/27/2012 Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toole
Crsplx Rec: C 10:32.94 2/6/2015 Amaris Tyynismaa, Catholic Mont
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kathleen Schellman Marist 11:15.72 1 10
2 Lana Harwick Saint James 12:01.26 2 8
3 Julianne Hill Madison Acad 12:08.03 1 6
4 Austin Perez Bleckley Cou 12:22.37 3 5
5 Jayda Fair Ohatchee Hig 12:26.13 2 4
6 Adrienne Goolsby Briarwood Ch 12:51.78 3 3
7 Jessica Cianfaglione Saint John P 12:53.74 2 2
8 Colette Jones Saint John P 12:55.42 2 1
9 Christa Hall Bleckley Cou 12:58.83 3
10 Ashley Hammond Chapel Hill 13:01.22 3
11 Ashling Osness Long Beach H 13:04.01 3
12 Grace Stucky Randolph Sch 13:04.74 3
13 Abigail Osness Long Beach H 13:09.52 3
14 Taylor Knight Ashville 13:15.47 3
15 Claire Deaton Randolph Sch 13:15.84 3
16 Ally Campbell Scottsboro H 13:16.82 3
17 Olivia Hutchins Saint John P 13:41.16 3
18 Brea Bryan Falkville 13:50.57 3
19 Brittany Caywood Ohatchee Hig 14:07.77 3
20 Erika Maldonado JB Penningto 14:08.40 3
-- Robin Brantley Winfield Cit DNF 3
-- Savanah Stewart Winfield Cit DNF 3
-- Wallis Adair Chapel Hill DNF 3
-- Cailyn Ingram Shelby Count DNF 3
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 1A-5A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 8.47 1/29/2016 Brittley Humphrey, Hoover
Crsplx Rec: C 8.47 1/29/2016 Brittley Humphrey, Hoover
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Jones Greater Atla 8.57 1 10
2 Faith Davis Randolph Sch 9.66 2 8
3 Logann Dean Saint James 9.69 2 6
4 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Miller Grove 10.02 2 5
5 Mary Elizabeth Goebel Saint John P 10.10 5 4
6 Regina Robertson Central - Tu 10.16 7 3
7 Ky'Leigha Robinson Miller Grove 10.20 3 2
8 Jasmyn Holmes Long Beach H 10.42 2 1
9 Sadie Junkins West Point H 10.49 4
10 Brianna Lu Randolph Sch 10.82 4
11 Lydia Seals Winfield Cit 11.01 5
12 Jakayla Hubert Baldwin High 11.04 7
13 Dianne Mcgee Corner 11.16 7
14 Addison Camp Brooks 11.17 6
15 Izabel Cabral Saint James 11.42 8 11.414
16 Sarah McGinnis Springville 11.76 8
17 Julia Williamson Winfield Cit 11.94 8
18 Ivie Loosier Lexington 12.09 10
19 Morgan Foushee Ohatchee Hig 12.37 9
20 Breanna Peavy Trinity Sharp 12.46 3
21 Mikayla Murphy Piedmont 12.54 9
22 Kristina Kuhn Saint John P 12.76 10 12.758
23 Laney DiFante Briarwood Ch 12.94 9
24 Bryce Hackworth Trinity Sharp 13.02 1
25 Alie Green Wilson High 13.13 8
26 Grace Lipham Ohatchee Hig 14.18 10
27 Lauren Galloway Ohatchee Hig 14.63 10
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A-5A Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Isabelle Cochran Catholic - M 2:29.91 2 694
4 Mary Elizabeth Goebel Saint John P 2:46.05 2 505
6 Logann Dean Saint James 2:50.06 2 463
17 Coalie Easterwood Ohatchee Hig 3:04.70 1 323
20 Gracie George Ohatchee Hig 3:31.37 1 129
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 1A-5A Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Logann Dean Saint James 9.65 2 779
3 Isabelle Cochran Catholic - M 9.73 2 763
7 Mary Elizabeth Goebel Saint John P 10.06 1 701
20 Coalie Easterwood Ohatchee Hig 13.09 1 244
21 Gracie George Ohatchee Hig 13.10 3 243
Girls 60 Meter Dash 6A-7A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 7.46 1/30/2015 Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn Hig
Crsplx Rec: C 7.46 1/29/2016 Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hope Igbinoghene Hewitt-Truss 7.62 1 10
2 Macy White River Ridge 7.82 1 8 7.813
3 Savi'a Varnell Pearl High S 7.82 3 6 7.816
4 Sydney Taylor Spain Park 7.83 2 5 7.821
5 Makiyah Sills Homewood HS 7.83 1 4 7.830
6 Olivia Womack Clinton High 7.87 1 3
7 Trinity Williams Clinton High 7.96 3 2
8 Kadijah Ramsey Oxford MS 7.99 2 1
9 Ashlee Osaji James Clemen 8.01 2
10 Chanel Bishop Lakeside HS, 8.02 4 8.017
11 Nia Maye Calera 8.03 4
12 Vennessa Frank Central - Ph 8.04 4 8.039
13 Andrea Harris Dothan High 8.07 4
14 Tari Lampkin Winder-Barro 8.11 4 8.102
15 Kambria Cotton Clinton High 8.11 6 8.109
16 Kiara Risher James Clemen 8.12 3 8.112
17 Halla Stallworth Oak Mountain 8.13 6
18 Madesen Holman Mae Jemison 8.17 5 8.169
19 Javona Dozier Mae Jemison 8.18 2
20 Reagan McCall Auburn 8.21 4 8.206
21 Alexis Pegues Auburn 8.21 6 8.208
22 Cassandra Fenelon New Manchest 8.22 11
23 Holli Chapman Mountain Bro 8.24 3 8.231
24 Tokunbo Ayinmide Central - Ph 8.24 5 8.234
25 Jhanya Quinones Oxford Al 8.25 14
26 Kayla Webb Hoover 8.28 8 8.276
27 Syncere Henderson Calera 8.28 10 8.280
28 London Ward Vestavia Hil 8.33 10 8.321
29 Kierra Guyton-Allen Northridge H 8.33 6 8.328
30 Makayla Hay Spain Park 8.35 9
31 Mijia Brooks Oxford Al 8.39 10 8.390
31 Semaj Pettis Oxford MS 8.39 7 8.390
33 Grace Campbell Oak Mountain 8.40 7 8.392
34 Sydney Roberts Hewitt-Truss 8.40 8 8.395
35 Tacherria Lawson Clinton Juni 8.40 7 8.400
36 Imani Dent Buckhorn 8.41 8 8.405
37 Nacari Williams New Manchest 8.41 13 8.406
38 eternity Grays Mae Jemison 8.43 3
39 Taylar Fakes Pearl High S 8.45 8
40 Mariah McCord Central - Ph 8.47 7
41 Anna Grace Kennamer Albertville 8.48 16
42 Kaylin Bennett Minor 8.49 11
43 Riley Vicinanzo Vestavia Hil 8.50 10 8.491
44 Kerrion Hinton G. W. Carver 8.50 10 8.497
45 Ayanna Coats Tuscaloosa C 8.53 8 8.521
46 Lydia Coleman Spain Park 8.53 12 8.525
47 Kendra Witherspoon Oak Mountain 8.53 9 8.526
48 Jordan Williams Pelham 8.54 13 8.538
49 Jakaria Byrd Homewood HS 8.55 9
50 Tiye Jamison Homewood HS 8.57 11 8.566
51 Brianna Page Pinson Valle 8.57 8 8.570
52 Jazulin Zachary Lakeside HS, 8.58 15 8.574
53 Yoma Avbovbo Lambert HS 8.58 12 8.577
54 Liv Shumbres Lambert HS 8.58 13 8.579
54 Marshonna Williams Minor 8.58 11 8.579
56 Makiyah Davis Pinson Valle 8.58 14 8.580
57 Jenna Powe Murphy HS 8.59 12 8.583
58 Namya Johnson Smiths Stati 8.59 15 8.584
59 Djamilah Diabate Auburn 8.60 10
60 Brianna Bailey Winder-Barro 8.61 5 8.608
61 Julia Schlueter St. Pius X 8.62 18
62 Megan Maurer Lambert HS 8.64 12
63 Alexandria Stone Hoover 8.65 14 8.645
64 Adetola Koiki Hoover 8.65 12 8.648
65 Destiny Ansley-Cureton Winder-Barro 8.67 7
66 Kirsten Boyd Buckhorn 8.69 15 8.682
67 Dyani Peters Sparkman Hig 8.69 16 8.686
68 Hanah Gibson Clay-Chalkvi 8.74 13
69 Katherine Ratliff Vestavia Hil 8.80 14 8.800
70 Anyjah Taylor Pearl High S 8.83 15
71 Asiah Williams Smiths Stati 8.84 16
72 Keziah Parks Shades Valle 8.85 16
73 Maya Jackson Buckhorn 8.87 17
74 Haley Dempsey Oxford Al 8.89 17
75 Keri Edwards Clay-Chalkvi 8.90 19
76 Raven Woods Clay-Chalkvi 8.98 20
77 Aaliyah Smith Northridge H 9.03 19 9.026
78 Demaya Jackson G. W. Carver 9.03 16 9.029
79 MiKalya Harper G. W. Carver 9.14 19
80 Jazmyne Crumpton Pelham 9.15 15
81 Amaria Boley Gadsden City 9.16 21
82 Brice England Mountain Bro 9.19 19 9.181
83 Ariel Shabazz Tuscaloosa C 9.21 19
84 Ar'Taysha Hale Gadsden City 9.24 21 9.237
85 Shaniaha Berry Shades Valle 9.30 21
86 Amani Tomlin Carver Montg 9.42 22 9.411
87 Jerrianna Tate New Manchest 9.44 17
88 Renee Buzzell Sparkman Hig 10.11 24
89 Areona Blair McAdory High 10.32 21
90 Breana Robinson McAdory High 10.82 26
Girls 800 Meter Run 6A-7A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 2:12.98 1/24/2014 Veronica Lyle, Hewitt-Truss
Crsplx Rec: C 2:11.28 2/4/2013 Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toole
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Katie Strozier Pelham 2:14.33 1 10
2 Alex Wilkins Pelham 2:19.03 1 8
3 Samantha Rogers Auburn 2:19.12 1 6
4 Emma Langley Hoover 2:20.11 1 5
5 Anna Balzli Mountain Bro 2:20.15 1 4
6 Maci Mills Hewitt-Truss 2:22.34 2 3
7 Abrielle Kataria Lambert HS 2:23.12 2 2
8 Elizabeth Holcomb James Clemen 2:24.78 1 1
9 Harper McGowan Auburn 2:25.99 1
10 Hallie Stewart Auburn 2:26.48 1
11 Rachel Murray West Forsyth 2:26.70 1
12 Erin Cannon Hoover 2:26.77 2
13 Sylvia Cortes James Clemen 2:26.86 1
14 Crawford West Vestavia Hil 2:27.37 2
15 Kelly Connerley Archer HS 2:27.92 1
16 Mollie Sanderson Fort Payne 2:28.05 2 2:28.041
17 Jordan Conner Clinton High 2:28.55 3
18 Zoe Gorden Clinton High 2:29.33 5
19 Dailyna Hall Central - Ph 2:29.51 2
20 Marin Poleshek Homewood HS 2:30.83 2
21 Hannah Bloom Huntsville H 2:31.20 3
22 Holland Lidikay Spain Park 2:32.59 3
23 Jalecia Johnson Pearl High S 2:32.69 3
24 Isabel Ptacek West Forsyth 2:32.84 2
25 Adah Allen Homewood HS 2:33.76 3
26 Lyric Bryant Spain Park 2:34.27 4
27 Madelyn Jackson Fort Payne 2:34.79 2
28 Alyssa Halcomb Hoover 2:35.07 3
29 Caroline Harris Lambert HS 2:35.10 4
30 Jennifer Aviles Cullman 2:36.13 3
31 Cate Jones Mountain Bro 2:36.27 4
32 Brooke Monti Pelham 2:36.45 4
33 Genevieve Schaefer Huntsville H 2:36.92 3
34 Katy Lambert Vestavia Hil 2:36.94 4
35 Della Kelly Cullman 2:38.48 5
36 Cameron Hudson Mountain Bro 2:38.98 3
37 Bernarda Tizapa Cullman 2:39.58 5
38 Mary Claire Ford Clinton High 2:39.64 3
39 Anna Bulman McGill-Toole 2:40.16 4
40 Adley Burkes Central - Ph 2:40.56 5
41 Macy Benton Dothan High 2:40.93 4
42 Asia Pleasants Paul W. Brya 2:41.16 5
43 Claire Mills Parkview Hig 2:41.64 3
44 Kaitlyn Johnson Huntsville H 2:41.72 4
45 Kendal Sparks Parkview Hig 2:42.15 4
46 Karmen Shipp Central - Ph 2:42.22 5
47 Sarah Lewis Grissom HS 2:42.29 6
48 Kate Smith Dothan High 2:43.30 7
49 Katie Keur Oxford Al 2:43.70 7
50 Ellen Williams Paul W. Brya 2:45.12 6 2:45.116
50 Eden Roberson Vestavia Hil 2:45.12 5 2:45.116
52 Olivia Ramirez Paul W. Brya 2:46.28 6
53 Ana Mendoza Albertville 2:46.38 7
54 Abigail Ford Helena High 2:47.23 3
55 Julia Hustead West Forsyth 2:47.47 5
56 Allyson Kicklighter Buckhorn 2:48.18 6
57 Mishelle Orrego Lambert HS 2:49.30 5
58 Tori Williams Oxford Al 2:49.63 7
59 Catherine Clements Gadsden City 2:50.05 7
60 Avery Coleman Smiths Stati 2:50.63 5
61 Maggie Plyman Hewitt-Truss 2:50.68 6
62 Makayla Rempel Smiths Stati 2:51.04 5
63 Whitney Schuler Pearl High S 2:52.05 5
64 Baily Wallace Sparkman Hig 2:53.96 7
65 Nahomi Mendoza Albertville 2:55.19 7
66 Mia Munoz Oxford Al 2:55.25 8
67 Daija Tobias Pearl High S 2:57.21 5
68 Kylee Glenn Hewitt-Truss 2:59.48 7
69 Eicela Sanchez Albertville 3:00.50 7
70 Sulma Ramos Parkview Hig 3:00.60 5
71 Kiara Jones Clay-Chalkvi 3:18.43 9
72 Jaisy Jimenez Tuscaloosa C 3:30.72 9
-- Keandra Powe Clay-Chalkvi DQ 9 broke early
Girls 3200 Meter Run 6A-7A
==========================================================================
Max Time 14 Minutes
Last Chns Re: R 10:45.04 1/27/2012 Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toole
Crsplx Rec: C 10:32.94 2/6/2015 Amaris Tyynismaa, Catholic Mont
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Samantha Rogers Auburn 11:06.35 1 10
2 Maggie Yankovich St. Pius X 11:18.94 1 8
3 Hallie Stewart Auburn 11:28.69 1 6
4 Alex Pitts Mountain Bro 11:35.39 1 5
5 Crawford West Vestavia Hil 11:39.99 1 4
6 Mary Brady St. Pius X 11:47.00 1 3
7 Emma Hanson Lakeside HS, 11:48.07 1 2
8 Lauren Wallace Hoover 11:48.24 1 1
9 Catherine Breault St. Pius X 11:48.49 1
10 Edie Smith Homewood HS 11:50.58 2
11 Haley Stallworth Hoover 11:53.36 1
12 Elizabeth Nist Auburn 11:54.91 1
13 Shana Sellers Pearl High S 11:54.92 2
14 Abigail McHoul Lakeside HS, 11:55.43 2
15 Caroline Gaharan Lambert HS 11:57.25 1
16 Zoe Falkenberg Huntsville H 12:03.12 1
17 Abigail Garner Central - Ph 12:05.41 2
18 Amelia Brady Hewitt-Truss 12:09.01 1
19 Elizabeth Robertson Mountain Bro 12:11.23 1
20 Emily Chapman Lambert HS 12:12.68 1
21 Kiley Murphy Central - Ph 12:12.76 1
22 Holland Lidikay Spain Park 12:14.19 2
23 Clare Pinter Pearl High S 12:14.64 2
24 Sabina Ortiz Mountain Bro 12:17.59 1
25 Christina Sorochinsky Vestavia Hil 12:18.25 2
26 Sarah Lewis Grissom HS 12:22.26 2
27 Teanna Cason Chelsea High 12:31.98 2
28 Victoria Thompson Homewood HS 12:34.51 1
29 Sophia Knox Hewitt-Truss 12:41.76 2
30 Anahi Barboza Fort Payne 12:45.03 3
31 Aylin Vega Fort Payne 12:47.11 3
32 Wendy Jazo Parkview Hig 12:47.52 2
33 Sydney Freeman James Clemen 12:54.53 2
34 Zoe Nichols Homewood HS 13:00.01 2
35 Helen Grogan Lambert HS 13:35.95 2
36 Caroline Leeling Huntsville H 13:42.31 2
37 Kariah Evans Pearl High S 13:48.00 3
38 Nikki Lipski James Clemen 13:50.32 3
39 Kylee Glenn Hewitt-Truss 13:52.37 3
40 Reagan Oliver Northridge H 14:05.24 3
41 Eicela Sanchez Albertville 14:30.91 3
42 Alyssa Charlton Parkview Hig 14:30.92 3
43 Angelica Santiago Albertville 14:49.02 2
-- Belinda Franco Albertville DNF 2
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 6A-7A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 8.47 1/29/2016 Brittley Humphrey, Hoover
Crsplx Rec: C 8.47 1/29/2016 Brittley Humphrey, Hoover
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Makiyah Sills Homewood HS 8.76 1 10
2 Camille McGee Pearl High S 9.52 3 8
3 Schelyria Smith Clinton High 9.53 1 6
4 Angelica Vines Vestavia Hil 9.54 1 5
5 Kayla Webb Hoover 9.84 3 4
6 Syncere Henderson Calera 10.07 5 3
7 Jordan Yarbrough Auburn 10.17 10 2
8 Veronica Body Pearl High S 10.21 5 1 10.201
9 Destiny Thompson Auburn 10.21 4 10.206
10 Audriana Blakely James Clemen 10.25 2
11 Amyah Ellington Hoover 10.29 3
12 Ashley Myers Clinton High 10.39 6
13 Takeyah Bryant Pearl High S 10.56 5
14 Margaret James Stephens Vestavia Hil 10.64 5
15 Sarah Beth Stair Vestavia Hil 10.65 6
16 Sarah Derriso Homewood HS 10.69 4
17 Jashonna Clark Gadsden City 10.81 6
18 Anna Wilkes Pelham 10.92 6
19 Bailey Bodkin Homewood HS 11.00 6
20 Felicia Ling Lambert HS 11.30 7
21 Dailey Donaldson Northridge H 11.42 7 11.417
22 Jada Conner Clinton High 11.49 8
23 Olivia McNeal Hewitt-Truss 11.55 7
24 Nacari Williams New Manchest 11.57 1
25 Allison Sartain Auburn 11.59 8
26 Ayesha Kapadia Lambert HS 11.61 7
27 Madison Lovejoy Hewitt-Truss 11.91 8
28 Rachel Morgan Winder-Barro 12.04 6 12.031
29 Gabby Sterling Winder-Barro 12.04 6 12.037
30 Jordan Williams Pelham 12.14 8
31 Audrey Robison Oxford Al 12.32 4
32 Penelope Robin Northridge H 12.35 9
33 Maya Jackson Buckhorn 12.36 9
34 Jhourni Ordon Dothan High 12.76 9 12.755
35 Kyra Foy Clay-Chalkvi 13.46 9
36 Allie Berryhill Tuscaloosa C 14.29 4
37 Cassidy Thomas Clay-Chalkvi 18.89 10
-- Katlyn Jones Paul W. Brya DNF 4
-- Tokunbo Ayinmide Central - Ph DNF 2
Girls 800 Meter Run 6A-7A Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Sydney White Hewitt-Truss 2:34.88 2 633
3 Erin Long Pelham 2:45.66 2 510
5 Grayson Scott Mountain Bro 2:46.25 2 503
7 Julianne Knight Thompson 2:54.29 2 420
8 Hally Lee McGill-Toole 2:54.53 2 418
9 Khadira Gipson Northridge H 2:55.80 1 405
10 Monique Treasure Columbia 2:56.87 1 395
11 Cadence Huntsinger James Clemen 2:57.86 2 385
12 Elizabeth Williams Northridge H 2:59.23 1 372
13 Shay McNelley Columbia 3:00.01 1 365
14 Kaylie Love Hewitt-Truss 3:00.32 1 362
15 Bradyn Coarsey McGill-Toole 3:02.90 2 339
16 Anna Kizer Hewitt-Truss 3:04.53 1 324
18 Lilian McGrath Columbia 3:04.92 1 321
19 Ella Cobbs Mountain Bro 3:15.75 2 233
21 London King Northridge H 3:35.82 2 105
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 6A-7A Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Erin Long Pelham 9.68 1 773
4 Cadence Huntsinger James Clemen 9.73 2 763
5 Grayson Scott Mountain Bro 9.96 2 720
6 London King Northridge H 9.98 2 716
8 Bradyn Coarsey McGill-Toole 10.11 1 692
9 Julianne Knight Thompson 10.38 2 643
10 Sydney White Hewitt-Truss 10.42 3 636
11 Hally Lee McGill-Toole 10.43 3 634
12 Khadira Gipson Northridge H 10.48 2 625
13 Kaylie Love Hewitt-Truss 11.07 3 525
14 Ella Cobbs Mountain Bro 11.46 3 463
15 Elizabeth Williams Northridge H 11.63 3 438
16 Monique Treasure Columbia 12.04 1 378
17 Anna Kizer Hewitt-Truss 12.47 1 320
18 Lilian McGrath Columbia 12.60 1 303
19 Shay McNelley Columbia 12.86 3 271
Boys 60 Meter Dash 1A-5A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 6.78 1/27/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit
Crsplx Rec: C 6.78 1/27/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Evan Brooks Madison Acad 6.98 1 10 6.978
2 Jaylen Slade Chapel Hill 6.99 2 8 6.986
3 Caleb Jackson Pleasant Gro 7.10 1 6
4 Keyshawn Buckley Chapel Hill 7.15 9 5
5 Nathan Stafford Ardmore High 7.24 5 4 7.233
6 Tre Trawick Baldwin High 7.30 4 3 7.291
7 Logan Payne Athens Acade 7.30 11 1.50 7.295
7 Kobe Pogue Satsuma 7.30 8 1.50 7.295
9 Chris Broyles Winfield Cit 7.30 6 7.300
10 Kahlil Jones Vidalia 7.32 3 7.317
11 Raymond Collins Vidalia 7.33 5 7.322
12 Jalen Aibogun Center Point 7.35 8
13 Chase Spann Monroe Area 7.36 7
14 Jordan Driskell Baldwin High 7.39 15 7.388
15 Cailyn Jordan Vidalia 7.42 4 7.415
16 Christopher Drayton Bayside Acad 7.43 11 7.423
17 Ryker Lambright Ohatchee Hig 7.44 11 7.434
18 Jalen Neal Trinity Sharp 7.44 10 7.436
19 Rodricus Brown Center Point 7.45 12
20 Jalyn bell Woodlawn Hig 7.47 13 7.469
21 Austin Threatt Parker 7.47 12 7.470
22 Max Bennett Hebron Chris 7.50 6 7.493
23 RaSean Thomas Cottage Hill 7.50 15 7.500
24 Jacob Champion White Plains 7.54 16 7.532
25 Johnothan Huff Central - Tu 7.56 3
26 Wes Minton Randolph Sch 7.58 10 7.577
27 Ahmad Foster Baldwin High 7.59 15 7.581
28 Grayson Alward Ohatchee Hig 7.59 11 7.582
29 Johnny Pham Long Beach H 7.59 25 7.587
30 Drew Platts Springville 7.62 17 7.616
31 Daniel Dorsey West Laurens 7.63 28 7.622
32 Michael Moyers Hebron Chris 7.63 9 7.630
33 Joshua Eastin Randolph Sch 7.66 19
34 Michael Jones Center Point 7.68 14 7.672
35 Delijah Robinson Long Beach H 7.69 24 7.685
36 Kavon Dunn Pleasant Gro 7.70 12
37 Cody Holloway Piedmont 7.71 20 7.703
38 Esau Hutcherson Greater Atla 7.71 22 7.708
39 Ja'Keil Edmond West Laurens 7.72 29 7.715
40 Sam Howton Jasper High 7.75 20 7.741
41 Quintaevious Clay Athens Acade 7.75 17 7.742
42 Ben Woolhouse Tupelo Chris 7.76 21
43 Fernando Santos Winfield Cit 7.77 17 7.762
44 Andrew Bettis Satsuma 7.77 18 7.769
45 Luke Metcalf Athens Bible 7.78 19 7.772
46 Eric Broadway Ardmore High 7.81 21
47 Shonta Burney West Laurens 7.82 29 7.816
48 Preston Jones White Plains 7.82 16 7.817
49 Jamonte Mason Chapel Hill 7.83 26
50 Fred (Quin) Huey Springville 7.84 23 7.831
51 Clay Branch Monroe Area 7.85 17
52 Damani Paddy Trinity Sharp 7.89 20
53 Tyler Darling DAR 7.91 24 7.903
54 Zariahm Blade Monroe Area 7.91 15 7.905
55 Jaden Wilkins Falkville 7.92 22
56 Daniel Rouhani Athens Acade 7.93 15 7.922
57 Aaron Davis Madison Acad 7.93 20 7.924
58 Thomas Meek Hebron Chris 7.95 17 7.944
59 Zamar Ellis Central - Tu 7.96 18 7.954
60 Alex Washburn JB Penningto 7.96 23 7.958
61 David Vick Shelby Count 7.97 23
62 Alex Self JB Penningto 7.99 22
63 Ajani McIntosh Tallulah Fal 8.00 21 7.994
64 Sloan Segars DAR 8.00 25 8.000
65 Letrell Morrison Bibb County 8.01 23
66 Coleman Byars Shelby Count 8.04 22
67 D'Coreyonne Hall Woodlawn Hig 8.06 23
68 Jon Mikel Owens Elkmont High 8.07 23 8.068
69 Chase Franks Wilson High 8.12 25
70 Cooper Burt Winfield Cit 8.15 22
71 Hendrix Calhoun Wenonah 8.16 25 8.157
72 Daniel Cottles Elkmont High 8.16 26 8.158
73 Demetri Burton Long Beach H 8.17 26
74 Travis McKenzie Bibb County 8.18 25 8.179
75 Ethan Wiles Athens Bible 8.18 28 8.180
76 Rayshawn Gratton Woodlawn Hig 8.19 24
77 Hunter Darling DAR 8.20 24
78 Kohner Salster Randolph Sch 8.21 27 8.204
79 Robert Goebel Saint John P 8.21 27 8.205
80 William Carter Wenonah 8.21 26 8.207
81 Logan Andrews Mortimer Jor 8.22 24
82 Travis Smith Ashville 8.24 25
83 Dyjuan Evans Dadeville 8.28 24
84 Blaize Bishop Bibb County 8.29 28
85 Collin Daughdrill Jasper High 8.31 22
86 Mac Young White Plains 8.32 18 8.311
87 McKennon Wilson Wilson High 8.33 25
88 Riley Smith Falkville 8.34 27
89 Nathan Owen Shelby Count 8.35 26 8.345
90 Cameron Huhlein Saint John P 8.35 27 8.348
91 Tommy Reed Corner 8.39 25
92 Xavier Alvies Dadeville 8.43 27
93 Jack Statzer Trinity Sharp 8.44 22
94 Jayden Lee Saint James 8.48 27
95 Donovan Jones Falkville 8.56 27
96 Gunner Fourtenberry Dadeville 8.65 28
97 Nicolas Gruis Saint John P 8.91 28
98 Presley Pruitt Wilson High 9.27 28
99 Brandon Borden JB Penningto 9.39 26
100 William Speir Madison Acad 9.90 28
101 Ashton Rowland Bayside Acad 9.99 28
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A-5A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 1:54.11 1/27/2012 Andrew Harris, Walker High
Crsplx Rec: C 1:54.11 1/27/2012 Andrew Harris, Walker High
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jonathan Chestang John Carroll 2:01.19 2 10
2 Lee Thomas Randolph Sch 2:03.48 3 8
3 Bobby Parsons Scottsboro H 2:03.90 3 6
4 Quinn Butler Saint John P 2:04.27 2 5
5 Rex Green Scottsboro H 2:04.62 3 4
6 Benson Atkins Scottsboro H 2:05.27 3 3
7 Taylor Nails Southside-Ga 2:05.59 2 2
8 Jack Schamban Randolph Sch 2:05.73 4 1
9 Kyle Saylor DAR 2:05.91 5
10 Alex Branch Athens Acade 2:06.05 3
11 Trentan Williams Cold Springs 2:06.16 5
12 Michael Fabiano Hebron Chris 2:07.40 2
13 Trent Mason Guntersville 2:07.83 3
14 Brandon Potra Hebron Chris 2:08.76 1 2:08.752
15 Marcus Klocek Falkville 2:10.03 6
16 Alex Leath John Carroll 2:10.06 4
17 Ryan Mobley Jasper High 2:11.34 7
18 Ryan Maudsley Southside-Ga 2:11.89 6
19 Jaylen Thigpen Bleckley Cou 2:12.14 6
20 Dawson Klein Winfield Cit 2:12.19 6
21 Cole Akridge Cold Springs 2:12.23 5
22 Blake Noah Ohatchee Hig 2:13.71 6
23 Grey Bourlet Tallulah Fal 2:14.49 8
24 Markell Parrish Vidalia 2:14.94 4
25 Zach Takacs Randolph Sch 2:15.08 6
26 Manny Caceres Catholic - M 2:15.31 5
27 Omar Childers Central - Tu 2:16.00 4
28 Labronze Boyd Baldwin High 2:16.14 2
29 David Vick Shelby Count 2:16.50 7
30 Chason Brogdon Vidalia 2:16.65 5
31 Ernest Ladd Bayside Acad 2:16.79 7
32 Aaron Brown Hanceville 2:16.87 6
33 Jacob Johnson Bleckley Cou 2:17.21 7
34 Mario Pablo JB Penningto 2:17.39 8
35 Zachary Mitchell Greater Atla 2:17.62 5
36 Trey Dixon Greater Atla 2:17.87 6
37 Valynsky Calhoun Baldwin High 2:17.99 6 2:17.982
38 Will Grimmett Cold Springs 2:17.99 7 2:17.990
39 Jaden Vance Moody 2:18.17 8
40 Carter Busby Madison Acad 2:19.19 7
41 Hayden Yerby Jasper High 2:19.25 7
42 Mikell Elliott Falkville 2:19.55 7
43 Luke Fair Ohatchee Hig 2:21.02 6
44 Tristen Thomas Corner 2:21.19 9
45 Elijah Smetzer Bleckley Cou 2:21.78 7
46 Ethan Zibas Saint John P 2:22.37 9
47 De'Andre Wadley West Laurens 2:22.76 11
48 Skyler McLeod Ardmore High 2:23.55 9
49 Nicholas Schovel Saint John P 2:23.62 8
50 John Michael Foster Tupelo Chris 2:23.65 8
51 Ayden Bone Wilson High 2:24.40 9
52 Wyatt Knight Ashville 2:24.44 9
53 Taylor Hartley Bayside Acad 2:24.59 7
54 James Austin Tindell Bibb County 2:24.76 9
55 Causey Simmons Tupelo Chris 2:25.06 8
56 Dayton Talley Jasper High 2:25.08 8
57 Alex Lopez Satsuma 2:25.37 9
58 Shamar Steele Central - Tu 2:25.41 8
59 Rob Sullivan Athens Acade 2:25.56 7
60 Garrett Parvin Madison Acad 2:25.82 7
61 Nick Nelson Winfield Cit 2:26.40 10
62 Brock Renicks Am Christian 2:26.78 9
63 Louis Bradford Saint James 2:27.75 7
64 Nick Pfarner John Carroll 2:28.30 9
65 Jacob Hobson Bibb County 2:28.92 10
66 Cole Disko Mortimer Jor 2:29.40 10
67 Andrew Flannagan Ardmore High 2:29.52 11
68 Ian Godwin Mortimer Jor 2:29.68 10
69 Jack Clem Madison Acad 2:31.17 10
70 Jon Mikel Owens Elkmont High 2:31.28 11
71 Hunter Richie Satsuma 2:31.63 10
72 Kenneth Garrett Dadeville 2:31.64 10
73 Carlos Perez JB Penningto 2:32.13 10
74 Tyler Mullinax Ohatchee Hig 2:32.22 9
75 Heath Marks Wilson High 2:32.34 10
76 Jon-Michael Sampson Saint James 2:32.65 10
77 Dalton Sellers Satsuma 2:32.77 10
78 Brantley Hammock Elkmont High 2:32.95 11
79 Seth Kemble Winfield Cit 2:33.50 10
80 Logan Moore Ardmore High 2:33.54 11
81 Caleb Anders Falkville 2:33.92 10
82 Ben Rodriguez Oneonta 2:35.66 10
83 Jordan Cowart Westbrook Ch 2:35.77 10
84 Lex Sorenson Oneonta 2:35.78 10
85 Adam Kavlick Saint James 2:36.06 11
86 Micheal Herring Parker 2:36.88 11
87 Andrew Rodriguez Shelby Count 2:36.96 11
88 Jeramiyah Scott Baldwin High 2:37.76 5
89 corey wyckoff Dadeville 2:37.88 11
90 Caleb King Springville 2:39.12 11
91 Joe Stevens Ashville 2:40.19 9
92 Emmanuel Pearson Dadeville 2:46.87 11
93 Jack Bradford Athens Bible 2:49.62 11
94 Tommy Grigsby Shelby Count 2:53.78 11
95 Simeon Ekwegbalu JB Penningto 3:00.40 11
96 Axel Misch Bibb County 3:15.80 11
97 Skylar Soles West Laurens 3:25.99 11
98 Peyton Bentley Ashville 3:38.35 11
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A-5A
==========================================================================
Max Time 12 Minutes
Last Chns Re: R 9:17.21 1/27/2017 Joel Barlow, Wilson Centr
Crsplx Rec: C 9:17.21 1/27/2017 Joel Barlow, Wilson Central
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Graham Blanks Athens Acade 9:13.41R 1 10
4 Charlie Lott Trinity Presb 9:32.21 1 8
22 Brandon Potra Hebron Chris 10:02.61 2 6
32 Josue Vela Castillo Scottsboro H 10:15.00 3 5
34 Adler Brininger Saint John P 10:18.73 3 4
35 Davis Holdbrooks Winfield Cit 10:19.56 3 3
36 Bradley Schmidt Bayside Acad 10:20.40 3 2
38 Brandon Cianfaglione Saint John P 10:25.84 3 1
42 Connor Sims Brewer 10:27.68 2
43 Hayden Fukushima Marist 10:28.60 3
45 Garrett Rogers Bleckley Cou 10:29.12 4
51 Zach Avenel Scottsboro H 10:36.39 3
52 Landon Price Sipsey Valle 10:36.46 4
56 Luke Sanders Arab 10:38.79 3
59 Dawson Klein Winfield Cit 10:41.44 3
61 Blake Noah Ohatchee Hig 10:41.88 5
62 Connor Holm Satsuma 10:43.80 5
63 Eric Xing Randolph Sch 10:44.21 3
64 Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee Hig 10:44.51 6
66 John Michael Foster Tupelo Chris 10:48.32 4
67 Marcus Klocek Falkville 10:50.32 5
69 Causey Simmons Tupelo Chris 10:51.22 4
72 Jaden Vance Moody 10:54.71 4
74 Austin Hiner Bleckley Cou 10:55.76 5
75 Joseph Faust Saint John P 10:55.82 4
76 Luke Larson White Plains 10:55.96 4
77 Myles Cook Bayside Acad 10:55.98 3
78 Jackson Howse Randolph Sch 10:56.40 4
79 Cole Akridge Cold Springs 10:58.08 5
83 Graham Bianchi Springville 10:59.87 4
91 Seth Walker Cold Springs 11:07.80 5
92 Wyatt Knight Ashville 11:08.76 5
96 Gabe Brooks Hebron Chris 11:14.49 5
97 Mario Pablo JB Penningto 11:16.78 5
98 J.T. Posey Tupelo Chris 11:21.45 4
99 Michael Brooks Hebron Chris 11:21.70 5
102 Jonathan Collett Cold Springs 11:29.14 4
103 Kyle Youngblood Bleckley Cou 11:29.59 6
104 Mason Golden Arab 11:35.14 5
105 Luke Fair Ohatchee Hig 11:38.24 5
106 Jake Harned Springville 11:39.16 5
108 Caleb Bice Dadeville 11:42.62 5
109 Luke Palmer Vidalia 11:45.88 5
110 Bradley Parker Arab 11:46.04 6
112 Jordan Ford Dadeville 11:47.72 6
113 Chris Smith Springville 11:47.86 6
115 John Thomas Neill Bayside Acad 11:51.88 5
116 Jackson Martin Westbrook Ch 11:56.18 6
117 Asher Curp Westbrook Ch 11:58.58 6
120 Wright McManus Randolph Sch 12:02.44 6
121 Joe Stevens Ashville 12:04.31 5
122 Caleb Russell Shelby Count 12:13.13 6
124 Tommy Grigsby Shelby Count 12:20.79 6
125 Carlos Perez JB Penningto 12:27.27 6
126 Drake Chitam Ardmore High 12:31.39 6
127 Will May Winfield Cit 12:34.21 6
130 Jodie Childers JB Penningto 12:57.93 6
-- Trevor Jones Baldwin High DNF 2
-- Brandon Williams West Laurens DNF 6
-- Skylar Soles West Laurens DQ 6 broke early
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 1A-5A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 7.49 1/27/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit
Crsplx Rec: C 7.49 1/27/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jalen Aibogun Center Point 8.44 1 10
2 Jesi McRae Vidalia 8.77 1 8
3 DaCorius Jones Baldwin High 8.83 4 6
4 Patrick Daves Bayside Acad 9.01 2 5
5 Esau Hutcherson Greater Atla 9.03 6 4
6 Jack Wills Falkville 9.04 2 3
7 Taylor Lawson Brooks 9.22 3 2
8 Grey Bourlet Tallulah Fal 9.35 5 1 9.346
9 Rodricus Stewart Baldwin High 9.47 5 9.467
10 Michael Jones Center Point 9.66 4
11 Dexter Ricks Jr. Baldwin High 9.74 4
12 Alex Self JB Penningto 9.97 3
13 Riley Hubbert Winfield Cit 9.98 5
14 Tyler Hester Ohatchee Hig 10.12 7
15 Christian Covin West Laurens 10.58 10
16 Evan Byrd Lexington 10.67 6
17 Andrew Flannagan Ardmore High 10.71 7
18 William Carter Wenonah 10.99 7
19 Brody Hester Ohatchee Hig 11.18 8
20 AJ Shipp Arab 11.44 9
21 Logan Moore Ardmore High 11.45 9
22 Cody Holloway Piedmont 11.61 7
23 Hayes Winstead Piedmont 11.67 9
24 Malachi Goble Ohatchee Hig 11.80 9
25 Harrison Ohmsieder Trinity Sharp 12.08 5
26 Ethan Underwood Saint John P 12.15 9
27 Matthew Sherrod Trinity Sharp 12.28 4
28 Martaveun Blash West Laurens 12.61 10
-- Joshua Couch West Point H DQ 2 hooking hurdle
-- John Anthony Kritlow Pleasant Val DQ 7 touching hurdle
Boys 1000 Meter Run 1A-5A Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee Hig 2:54.66 1 718
6 Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Val 3:01.97 2 645
8 John Anthony Kritlow Pleasant Val 3:06.29 1 604
10 Patrick Daves Bayside Acad 3:09.30 2 576
15 Walker Junkin Winfield Cit 3:17.82 2 500
17 Joshua Couch West Point H 3:33.17 2 376
20 Tyler Hester Ohatchee Hig 3:52.78 1 242
21 Brody Hester Ohatchee Hig 4:06.29 1 165
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 1A-5A Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
5 Patrick Daves Bayside Acad 9.08 3 728
6 Walker Junkin Winfield Cit 9.19 3 704
9 Joshua Couch West Point H 9.45 2 650
15 Tyler Hester Ohatchee Hig 10.13 1 517
17 John Anthony Kritlow Pleasant Val 10.85 1 392
18 Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Val 11.16 3 343
19 Brody Hester Ohatchee Hig 11.29 2 324
20 Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee Hig 11.85 2 246
Boys 60 Meter Dash 6A-7A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 6.78 1/27/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit
Crsplx Rec: C 6.78 1/27/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tyler Davis Mae Jemison 6.87 1 10
2 Jared Williams St. Pius X 6.98 1 8 6.976
3 Jonathan Martin Hoover 6.99 1 6 6.986
4 Kameron McDaniel Spain Park 7.01 3 5
5 Micah Layton Shades Valle 7.03 3 4
6 Johnnie McDonald Madison Cent 7.04 2 3
7 Seth Shelby Hoover 7.06 2 2 7.051
8 Josh Norris Auburn 7.06 3 1 7.060
9 Donald Steele Carver Montg 7.12 1 7.111
10 Zach Elam Hoover 7.12 4 7.113
11 Javian Gipson-Holmes Oxford MS 7.19 4 7.185
12 John'Vontae Williams Mae Jemison 7.19 2 7.189
13 Matthew Harris St. Pius X 7.22 1 7.212
14 DaQuone Johnson Paul W. Brya 7.22 2 7.213
14 Solomon Moss Shades Valle 7.22 4 7.213
16 Christopher Hudnall Harrison Cen 7.22 2 7.220
17 Xavier McKnight James Clemen 7.23 3
18 Ladarrius Giles Oxford MS 7.24 6 7.231
19 Deanthony Coleman Carver Montg 7.25 5 7.244
20 Derrick Stovall Pearl High S 7.25 7 7.249
21 Shermar Taylor Central - Ph 7.26 5
22 Julian Collins Hewitt-Truss 7.28 5 7.276
22 Matthew Chavers Parkview Hig 7.28 7 7.276
24 Peter Parrish Central - Ph 7.29 8 7.283
25 Cartrun Mitchell Gadsden City 7.29 3 7.288
26 Logan Smothers Athens HS 7.30 4 7.292
27 Ty'Javian Edwards Paul W. Brya 7.30 10 7.294
28 Jaylon Harris Clinton High 7.31 8 7.302
29 kyle Davis Mae Jemison 7.31 7 7.309
30 Tristan Pittman Auburn 7.32 6 7.312
31 DeAnthony Green Tuscaloosa C 7.32 5 7.316
32 Reese Howard Oxford Al 7.33 9 7.321
32 Javon Glenn Oxford Al 7.33 8 7.321
34 Carlos Caballero Lambert HS 7.33 9 7.327
35 Malik Johnson Central - Ph 7.33 5 7.328
36 Demillion Simms Spain Park 7.34 13 7.336
37 Derek Davis New Manchest 7.34 13 7.338
38 Aj Powell Vestavia Hil 7.37 6
39 Joshua Williams Oxford MS 7.38 9
40 Jaden Alexander Homewood HS 7.39 7 7.383
40 Kenyatta Harrell Pearl High S 7.39 13 7.383
42 Qwientiss Mason McAdory High 7.39 7 7.387
43 Alex Wormely Homewood HS 7.39 6 7.388
44 Tyler Ray Calera 7.40 12
45 Malachi Morris Carver Montg 7.42 6 7.414
46 Brandon Smith Tuscaloosa C 7.42 11 7.417
47 Jordan Brooks Smiths Stati 7.43 11 7.422
48 Kerec Hill Shades Valle 7.43 15 7.423
49 QuinSean Davis Gadsden City 7.44 7 7.431
50 Nico Phillips New Manchest 7.44 10 7.433
51 Armonie McHeard Homewood HS 7.44 14 7.438
52 Carson Jackson Winder-Barro 7.46 12
53 Aj Sims Vestavia Hil 7.48 10
54 Payton Wiggins Smiths Stati 7.49 10 7.486
55 Da' Markis Adams Pinson Valle 7.49 14 7.489
56 Braxton Hall Spain Park 7.50 12 7.492
57 Don McCleod Dothan High 7.50 12 7.497
58 Josh Brown Madison Cent 7.53 8 7.521
59 Matthew Brown Clinton High 7.53 10 7.529
60 Jonathan Bennett Oak Mountain 7.53 19 7.530
61 Eric Pullum Jr Parkview Hig 7.54 14 7.532
62 Fredrick Richardson Paul W. Brya 7.54 13 7.534
63 Renato Savage Northridge H 7.54 16 7.538
64 Lc Harris Smiths Stati 7.55 16 7.545
65 Wade Robinson Mountain Bro 7.55 18 7.549
66 Damon Morgan Oxford Al 7.57 18 7.564
67 Kameron Doss Dothan High 7.57 14 7.570
68 Randy Smith Pinson Valle 7.58 13 7.571
69 Khalil Griffin Bob Jones 7.58 14 7.574
70 Justin Smith Clay-Chalkvi 7.58 19 7.576
71 Amahni Spinks Buckhorn 7.59 11 7.586
72 Tamir Wade Parkview Hig 7.60 4
73 Andrew Moore Lambert HS 7.61 9
74 Hamilton Pressnell Athens HS 7.62 20 7.617
75 Terry Burrells Calera 7.64 13 7.639
75 Trevor Hunziker James Clemen 7.64 5 7.639
77 Perry Byers Gadsden City 7.64 11 7.640
78 Jarvis Townsend Pearl High S 7.68 15 7.672
79 Dallas Baker Sparkman Hig 7.69 17 7.687
80 Leondre Shaw Vestavia Hil 7.72 19 7.712
81 Tyler Tarvin Albertville 7.72 16 7.714
82 Zach Paisley Oak Mountain 7.72 16 7.718
83 Andrew Robinson Buckhorn 7.74 16
84 Brian Freeman Pinson Valle 7.75 17 7.749
85 Dylan Killingsworth Calera 7.77 19 7.766
86 Esclavon Prewitt Northridge H 7.77 17 7.770
87 Jacob Dendy Albertville 7.78 20 7.780
88 Lev Berman Mountain Bro 7.79 16 7.782
89 Johta Allen New Manchest 7.79 14 7.786
90 John Carothers Mountain Bro 7.84 21 7.839
91 Zach Ogbogu Lambert HS 7.87 10 7.863
92 Jamar Mack Winder-Barro 7.87 21 7.864
93 Brandon Deed McAdory High 7.95 21 7.943
94 Kenneth Taylor Tuscaloosa C 8.05 24
95 Tyron Pearson Clay-Chalkvi 8.07 29 8.066
96 Amare Robinson Buckhorn 8.08 18
97 Kris Foster Minor 8.11 23
98 William Glass Minor 8.13 24
99 Mason Mosko Chelsea High 8.32 26 8.320
100 Eliseo Bautista Albertville 8.46 27
-- Grover Winston Northridge H FS 9
-- Tayvius Wright Clinton High FS 3
Boys 800 Meter Run 6A-7A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 1:54.11 1/27/2012 Andrew Harris, Walker High
Crsplx Rec: C 1:54.11 1/27/2012 Andrew Harris, Walker High
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Savian Taylor Smiths Stati 1:56.83 1 10
2 Nick Ceci Huntsville H 1:57.99 1 8
3 Quandaveus Gilliam Central - Ph 1:58.14 1 6
4 Ethan Strand Vestavia Hil 1:58.67 1 5
5 Darius Ragland New Manchest 1:59.41 3 4
6 Patrick Spurgeon Pearl High S 1:59.79 1 3
7 Gram Denning Mountain Bro 2:01.08 1 2
8 Tate Ogburn Auburn 2:01.12 2 1 2:01.113
9 Lance Cunigan Benjamin Rus 2:01.12 9 2:01.120
10 Jacob Starace Huntsville H 2:01.72 1
11 Bryce Hutchinson Vestavia Hil 2:01.98 3
12 Devontae Edwards McAdory High 2:02.12 3
13 Hunter Harwell Mountain Bro 2:02.22 1
14 Drew Kilgore Hoover 2:02.42 1
15 Christian Nichols Hewitt-Truss 2:02.65 3
16 Joseph Pitard Mountain Bro 2:03.22 1
17 Jordan Shannon Clinton High 2:03.26 2
18 Colin Chapman Lambert HS 2:03.69 4
19 Adam Keller Pelham 2:03.78 3
20 Martinez Bogan Clinton High 2:03.81 3
21 Will Couch Hoover 2:03.82 2
22 Tristian Abrams Northridge H 2:04.26 3
23 Jackson Danner Huntsville H 2:04.44 1
24 Alex Jones Hewitt-Truss 2:05.09 3
25 TJ Gennari Pelham 2:05.64 4
26 Sam Rigsby Hoover 2:06.08 1
27 Edgar Medina Cullman 2:06.26 2
28 Adam Mangum Cullman 2:06.47 3
29 Carson Bedics Homewood HS 2:06.52 4
30 Brady Cassell Homewood HS 2:06.86 2
31 Reed Robinson Oxford Al 2:06.97 4
32 Heath Varmette Grissom HS 2:06.99 3
33 Djangmah Narhmartey Winder-Barro 2:07.10 1
34 Stephen Graffius West Forsyth 2:07.18 3
35 Joshun Noel Clinton High 2:07.35 3
36 Cameron English Oak Mountain 2:07.39 5
37 Chase Irland Athens HS 2:07.54 5
38 Jon Fielding Stogner Homewood HS 2:07.63 4
39 Benjamin Johnson Vestavia Hil 2:08.29 4
40 Keilan Blossom Northridge H 2:08.34 4
41 Aubrey Lake Auburn 2:08.74 2
42 Luke Doe Thompson 2:08.76 6 2:08.754
43 Trey Durden Parkview Hig 2:08.78 4
44 Kristian Nolden Pearl High S 2:08.92 2
45 Elijah Frankel Athens HS 2:09.32 5
46 Avery Moore James Clemen 2:09.48 4
47 Justin Davis Paul W. Brya 2:09.59 6
48 Tyler Doty West Forsyth 2:09.85 4
49 Daniel Duran Pearl High S 2:09.93 2
50 Michael Marvin Oak Mountain 2:10.04 5
51 Brian Salters New Manchest 2:10.45 7
52 Kody Shively James Clemen 2:11.02 5
53 Tristan Breen Smiths Stati 2:11.57 5
54 Reese Mohesky West Forsyth 2:11.78 5
55 Dave Hubert Albertville 2:11.86 4
56 Kendarious Hawkins Paul W. Brya 2:12.09 6
57 Al Britton Smiths Stati 2:12.31 5
58 Seth Lord Pinson Valle 2:12.47 4
59 Kyron Thomas Paul W. Brya 2:12.57 6
60 Isiah Adams Dothan High 2:12.69 6
61 Xavien Harris Pelham 2:13.10 7
62 Ben Mattson Parkview Hig 2:13.94 5
63 Mark Foster Auburn 2:14.20 3
64 Brandon Stewart New Manchest 2:15.12 3
65 Keegan Verble Grissom HS 2:15.24 8
66 Omar Myers Sparkman Hig 2:15.55 8
67 Skylar Johnston Oak Mountain 2:15.80 6
68 Zachary Neely Grissom HS 2:15.97 8
69 Dion English Central - Ph 2:16.17 7
70 Carter Busby Spain Park 2:16.21 6
71 Garrett Holt Lambert HS 2:16.35 6
72 Reginald Sweetwyne Benjamin Rus 2:16.45 6
73 Branton Henderson Oxford Al 2:16.51 9
74 Bradley Hughes Spain Park 2:17.42 8
75 Nathan Shemwell Northridge H 2:18.33 4
76 Marcus Mudano Spain Park 2:18.47 8
77 Antonio Crisco Central - Ph 2:18.54 4
78 Patrick Neely James Clemen 2:18.84 7
79 Josh Kiker Calera 2:18.90 9
80 David Sanchez Albertville 2:20.38 7
81 Woody Anthony McAdory High 2:20.44 9
82 Walker Huddleston Cullman 2:20.79 8
83 Ethan Davis Buckhorn 2:22.26 8
84 Jacob Pursell Winder-Barro 2:22.56 4
85 Joshua Thomas G. W. Carver 2:23.06 9
86 Ben Tesfai Parkview Hig 2:23.53 7
87 Brian Thrash Calera 2:23.81 10
88 Sebastian Keller Tuscaloosa C 2:24.01 9
89 Nate Smith Gadsden City 2:25.39 10
90 Imaryan Jackson Oxford Al 2:26.30 9
91 Davis Rivera Calera 2:27.59 7
92 Layton Bradford Benjamin Rus 2:27.61 11
93 Matthew Roets Buckhorn 2:28.25 10
94 Soichiro Mizoguchi Buckhorn 2:29.08 10
95 Eduardo Rivera Tuscaloosa C 2:29.59 10
96 Hunter Blair Athens HS 2:31.10 8
97 Jason Clark Gadsden City 2:31.49 9
98 Michael Jenkins Dothan High 2:33.27 10
99 Keenan Johnson G. W. Carver 2:34.06 9
100 Tanner Rice Gadsden City 2:35.39 11
101 Tyron Pearson Clay-Chalkvi 3:07.76 11
Boys 3200 Meter Run 6A-7A
==========================================================================
Max Time 12 Minutes
Last Chns Re: R 9:17.21 1/27/2017 Joel Barlow, Wilson Centr
Crsplx Rec: C 9:17.21 1/27/2017 Joel Barlow, Wilson Central
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Will Stone Homewood HS 9:15.14R 1 10
3 Myles Collins Archer HS 9:25.17 1 8
5 Allan Anderson Grissom HS 9:33.47 1 6
6 Tristan Autry Parkview Hig 9:36.90 1 5
7 Keaton Watts Huntsville H 9:37.29 1 4
8 Silas Franklin Smiths Stati 9:37.83 1 3
9 Aaron Himes Hewitt-Truss 9:46.53 1 2
10 John Ingram Vestavia Hil 9:53.09 1 1
11 David Adams Pearl High S 9:55.30 1
12 Louis Levesque Grissom HS 9:55.40 2
13 Parker Balzli Mountain Bro 9:56.34 2
14 Jackson Tucker Cullman 9:56.45 1
15 Brandon DeMarcus Lee Thompson 9:57.01 2
16 Chance Cofield Albertville 9:57.23 2
17 Reece Cato West Forsyth 9:58.14 2
18 Andrew Precise Vestavia Hil 9:58.46 1
19 Chandler Moulton Smiths Stati 10:00.53 2
20 Walt Johnson Oxford MS 10:00.97 2
21 Gabe Scales Huntsville H 10:01.37 1
23 Connor Brown Auburn 10:02.73 2
24 Nicolas Fontova St. Pius X 10:04.11 1
25 Stewart Brown Auburn 10:07.36 2
26 Owen Marquardt Hoover 10:08.19 2
27 Jack Gray Homewood HS 10:08.86 2
28 Nathan Knox Hewitt-Truss 10:09.41 2
29 Walker Cole Oak Mountain 10:12.08 1
30 Jack Voss St. Pius X 10:13.63 1
31 Mikias Mekonen Lakeside HS, 10:13.76 1
33 Will Thompson Cullman 10:15.68 2
37 Cooper Bocko Lambert HS 10:21.08 2
39 Lane Tincher Hoover 10:26.20 3
40 Mac Brooks Hewitt-Truss 10:27.33 3
41 Logan Justice Homewood HS 10:27.38 1
44 Pete FitzSimons Parkview Hig 10:28.97 3
46 Lucas Bekele Lambert HS 10:29.78 3
47 JiKori James Pearl High S 10:33.85 2
48 Bryan Bell West Forsyth 10:35.11 3
49 Braden Ray East Coweta 10:35.30 2
50 Chad DeWitt St. Pius X 10:35.91 2
53 Jackson Campbell Vestavia Hil 10:37.02 3
54 Keith Warner Spain Park 10:37.21 3
55 Jack Bell Mountain Bro 10:38.28 2
57 Cole Arrington Auburn 10:40.18 3
58 Jackson Nguyen Huntsville H 10:41.43 3
60 Luke Johnson Oxford MS 10:41.49 4
65 Rodrigo Patino Albertville 10:46.07 4
68 Christopher Parada-Rubio Winder-Barro 10:50.71 4
70 Adam Biwot Lakeside HS, 10:53.23 4
71 Bryce A. Thomas Parkview Hig 10:53.64 4
73 Josh Nonnengard Spain Park 10:54.92 3
80 Damon Thomas Pearl High S 10:58.58 3
81 Ryan Kehoe Winder-Barro 10:59.22 4
82 Nolan Pedota Northridge H 10:59.65 6
84 Aj Sheldrick James Clemen 10:59.96 3
85 Arturo Ramos Albertville 11:01.84 4
86 Yash Bhatt West Forsyth 11:03.46 3
87 Matthew Singletary Oxford MS 11:04.45 5
88 Mason Mihalis Lakeside HS, 11:05.44 4
89 Tyler Gohlich James Clemen 11:07.25 4
90 Isaul Rubio Montano James Clemen 11:07.33 5
93 Evan Carite Clinton High 11:09.50 5
94 Luke Hunter Hoover 11:09.68 5
95 Sean Dorrill Central - Ph 11:10.24 5
100 Luke Holdren Grissom HS 11:23.77 4
101 Nicholas Traylor Northridge H 11:24.92 6
107 Brodie Norred Central - Ph 11:42.38 6
111 Chad Turner Oxford Al 11:46.58 4
114 Miguel Bankston Clinton High 11:51.69 5
118 Elijah Franklin Smiths Stati 12:00.15 4
119 Noah Caldwell Oxford Al 12:01.47 6
123 JP McCullough Buckhorn 12:18.26 6
128 Zach Pierce Winder-Barro 12:40.40 6
129 George Cole Oxford Al 12:52.84 6
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 6A-7A
==========================================================================
Last Chns Re: R 7.49 1/27/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit
Crsplx Rec: C 7.49 1/27/2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Christopher Hudnall Harrison Cen 8.18 1 10
2 Kennon Johnson Hoover 8.25 1 8
3 Jakari Embry Gadsden City 8.71 1 6
4 Corvin Johnson Pearl High S 8.73 2 5 8.721
5 Damien Lynch Pearl High S 8.73 2 4 8.729
6 Lj Hill Hoover 8.78 1 3
7 Aj Caffey Thompson 8.99 1 2
8 Jay Ward Pearl High S 9.00 3 1
9 Amahni Spinks Buckhorn 9.05 2
10 Christian Hill Helena High 9.09 2
11 Mauricka McKenzie Clinton High 9.16 3
12 Clay Cromwell Oxford MS 9.19 4
13 Hunter Lyons Oxford MS 9.28 4
14 Jacobi Gaines Calera 9.35 8 9.341
15 Andrew Ward Auburn 9.42 6
16 Spenser Lamb Homewood HS 9.43 3
17 Tyler Day Parkview Hig 9.47 8 9.468
18 Cedric Jones Paul W. Brya 9.54 5
19 Hugh Stokes Mountain Bro 9.60 4
20 Andrew Warhurst Oxford Al 9.61 3
21 Bo Webb Vestavia Hil 10.03 5
22 Jonathon Wilson Vestavia Hil 10.09 6
23 Darius Highsmith James Clemen 10.44 6
24 Jacob Sitton Homewood HS 10.49 4
25 Ethan Rollins Oxford Al 10.57 5
26 Jackson Bazemore Vestavia Hil 10.70 6
27 Christian Castleberry Athens HS 10.91 8
28 Walker Lyles Pelham 11.05 6
29 Jacob Young Buckhorn 11.12 8
30 J'Corion Johnson Shades Valle 11.88 7
31 Javian Harris Oxford Al 12.02 5
-- Colin Roberson Buckhorn FS 9
-- Mohammed Sakalla Hoover DQ 3 touching hurdle
-- Caleb Kettering Hewitt-Truss DQ 6 out of lane
Boys 1000 Meter Run 6A-7A Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Stone Shelnutt Hewitt-Truss 2:57.13 2 693
3 John Murray Bob Jones 2:58.85 2 676
4 Ethan Womack Hewitt-Truss 2:59.22 2 672
5 Metu Mbanugo Hoover 3:01.09 2 654
7 Baynes Autrey Mountain Bro 3:02.14 2 643
9 Caleb Long Hewitt-Truss 3:08.51 2 583
11 Lj Hill Hoover 3:11.21 2 559
12 Edwin Rainey Northridge H 3:11.55 2 556
13 William Armstrong Columbia 3:15.74 1 518
14 Thomas Renneker Mountain Bro 3:15.85 1 517
16 Gavin Gray Thompson 3:25.92 1 433
18 Lucas Whitt Columbia 3:39.62 1 329
19 Christien Burton Northridge H 3:52.30 1 245
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 6A-7A Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stone Shelnutt Hewitt-Truss 8.48 2 865
2 John Murray Bob Jones 8.68 1 818
3 Caleb Long Hewitt-Truss 8.78 1 795
4 Lj Hill Hoover 9.02 3 741
7 Thomas Renneker Mountain Bro 9.24 3 694
8 Dominique Hall Thompson 9.43 1 654
10 Metu Mbanugo Hoover 9.46 2 648 9.459
10 Edwin Rainey Northridge H 9.46 2 648 9.459
12 Baynes Autrey Mountain Bro 9.51 2 637
13 Ethan Womack Hewitt-Truss 9.92 1 556
14 Gavin Gray Thompson 10.02 1 537
16 William Armstrong Columbia 10.84 2 393
21 Lucas Whitt Columbia 12.54 3 164
-- Christien Burton Northridge H DNF 3
-- Aj Caffey Thompson DQ 3 touching hurdle