Field Sheets

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2019 12:20 PM
             Icebreaker Indoor Invitational 1A-5A 2019 - 1/4/2019              
                     Hosted by Alabama Indoor Track Assoc.                     
                           Crossplex  Birmingham, Al                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump 1A-5A (76)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carlos Esquivel                  Falkville                   
  2  Cole Hall                        Altamont                    
  3  Gayden Hence                     Hattiesburg                 
  4  Jack Williamson                  Winfield Cit                
  5  Julius Bryant                    Faith Academ                
  6  Andrew Nobles                    Faith Academ                
  7  Nexton Marshall                  Trinity Pres                
  8  Kalvin Levett                    Tallassee HS                
  9  Jay Tymes                        Trinity Pres                
 10  Nic Barnes-Clark                 Central - Tu                
 11  Royal Carroll                    Hattiesburg                 
 12  Tyler Grubbs                     Central - Tu                
 13  Matthew Fuller                   Hayden                      
 14  Markevious Matthews              Tallassee HS                
 15  Aaron Davis                      Madison Acad                
 16  Chris Broyles                    Winfield Cit                
 17  Cameron Faison                   Reeltown                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Joshua Patton                    Central - Tu                
  2  Tyrez Griffin                    Guntersville                
  3  Braden Burnett                   Falkville                   
  4  Rayshawn Gratton                 Woodlawn Hig                
  5  Daniel Cowans                    Woodlawn Hig                
  6  Nicholas Powell                  Brewbaker Te                
  7  Leshedrick Walker                Brewbaker Te                
  8  Jaelyn Giles                     Brewbaker Te                
  9  Rio Reyes                        Scottsboro H                
 10  Christopher Samuel               Ramsay                      
 11  Jaden Wilkins                    Falkville                   
 12  Micheal Herring                  Parker                      
 13  Anthony Taylor                   Center Point                
 14  Joshua Couch                     West Point H                
 15  Alex Cantrell                    Scottsboro H                
 16  Eric Broadway                    Ardmore High                
 17  Jake Farris                      Winfield Cit                
 18  Jeremiah Burrow                  Hayden                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Bryson Rolin                     Ardmore High                
  2  Cade Walker                      Ashville                    
  3  Joe Stevens                      Ashville                    
  4  Hayden Coker                     Ashville                    
  5  Joshua Adams                     Ramsay                      
  6  Ashton Payne                     Guntersville                
  7  Spencer Favors                   Ramsay                      
  8  Micah Stowe                      Dadeville                   
  9  Fred (Quin) Huey                 Springville                 
 10  Sammy Gilchrist                  Springville                 
 11  Brady Witcher                    Springville                 
 12  Sean Montenegro                  John Carroll                
 13  Logan Vanvleck                   Ashville                    
 14  Mitchell Drennen                 Westminster                 
 15  Christian Hutson                 Scottsboro H                
 16  Karson Morris                    Westminster                 
 17  Jerome Adams                     Ramsay                      
 18  Leighton Griep                   Guntersville                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Joseph Estes                     Winfield Cit                
  2  Caleb Russell                    Shelby Count                
  3  Nathan Owen                      Shelby Count                
  4  Tommy Grigsby                    Shelby Count                
  5  Logan Andrews                    Mortimer Jor                
  6  Austin Bowling                   Meek                        
  7  Gunner Fourtenberry              Dadeville                   
  8  Kenneth Garrett                  Dadeville                   
  9  Gabe Norton                      Arab                        
 10  Xavier Alvies                    Dadeville                   
 11  Judson Kirk                      Hayden                      
 12  Elijah Thompson                  Westminster                 
 13  Coleman Byars                    Shelby Count                
 14  DeAndre Dunklin                  John Carroll                
 15  Owen Fleming                     Arab                        
 16  Ben Biddle                       Guntersville                
 17  Dylane Hurd                      Westminster                 
 18  Hayden Turner                    Arab                        
 19  Palmer Smith                     Lindsay Lane                
 20  Andrew Smith                     Bayside Acad                
 21  Bradford Penton                  Cottage Hill                
 22  Sergi Cebrian-Claramunt          Bayside Acad                
 23  Hunter Gronczniak                Arab                        
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump 1A-5A (74)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elizabeth Tillery                Whitesburg C                
  2  Chloe Baynes                     Tallassee HS                
  3  India Rodgers                    Hattiesburg                 
  4  McKenzie Atkins                  Central - Tu                
  5  Deborah Garrett                  Parker                      
  6  Maia Townsend                    Mortimer Jor                
  7  Isabel Wynn                      Scottsboro H                
  8  Madison Maddox                   Hattiesburg                 
  9  Danielle Russell                 John Carroll                
 10  Brynn Holbrook                   Whitesburg C                
 11  Logann Dean                      Saint James                 
 12  Skylar Essex                     Brewbaker Te                
 13  Chanice Spicer                   Brewbaker Te                
 14  Kennedy Robinson                 Brewbaker Te                
 15  Mykea Boykin                     Hattiesburg                 
 16  Jordan Moss                      Faith Academ                
 17  Anndrela Woods                   Central - Tu                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Laney Peters                     Providence C                
  2  Molly Reynolds                   Westminster                 
  3  Halie Allen                      Scottsboro H                
  4  Samantha Schrock                 Westminster                 
  5  Kirsten Robinson                 LAMP (Lovele                
  6  Isabella Baker                   Montgomery A                
  7  Kaylee Seay                      Providence C                
  8  Sarah Elkins                     Madison Acad                
  9  Addison Camp                     Brooks                      
 10  Carly Hutchins                   Guntersville                
 11  MyLayia Carter                   Hattiesburg                 
 12  Tonia Johnson                    Dadeville                   
 13  Katherine Allred                 Cottage Hill                
 14  Riley Belrose                    Arab                        
 15  Skye Foster                      Dadeville                   
 16  Elizabeth Scarborough            Arab                        
 17  Kendall Hardway                  Saint James                 
 18  Lydia Seals                      Winfield Cit                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Annelise Bradshaw                Guntersville                
  2  Alex Cook                        Bayside Acad                
  3  Leah Jha                         Bayside Acad                
  4  Hanna Allen                      Scottsboro H                
  5  Mary Elisa Wagner                Altamont                    
  6  Chailyn Robinson                 Ramsay                      
  7  Avery Arden Pemberton            Montgomery A                
  8  Ashley Johnsen                   Altamont                    
  9  Madalynn Gilchrist               Corner                      
 10  Reneka Duke                      Ramsay                      
 11  Alayna Key                       Curry High S                
 12  Arianna Fletcher                 Madison Acad                
 13  Jadyn Bonds                      Guntersville                
 14  Michala Boone                    Woodlawn Hig                
 15  Ella Seymour                     Guntersville                
 16  Kendall McCallum                 Westminster                 
 17  Hailey Holmes                    John Carroll                
 18  Rachel Powell                    Springville                 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Shelby Payne                     Hayden                      
  2  Chloe Beshears                   Hayden                      
  3  Annalyse Cole                    West Point H                
  4  Rochelle Andrews                 Whitesburg C                
  5  Malaya Stone                     Ardmore High                
  6  Kyndall Bailey                   Ramsay                      
  7  Audrey Easter                    Falkville                   
  8  Kyra Green                       Ramsay                      
  9  Lizzie Tighe                     John Carroll                
 10  Andrea Goff                      Hayden                      
 11  Julie Beavers                    Falkville                   
 12  Ajah Abercrombie                 Mortimer Jor                
 13  Danielle Swindall                Ashville                    
 14  Ashlee Eastis                    Ashville                    
 15  Janasia Cross                    Dadeville                   
 16  Emma Thompson                    Ashville                    
 17  Mya Leder                        Madison Acad                
 18  Mary Custodio                    Saint John P                
 19  Hope Hill                        Arab                        
 20  Audrey Groger                    Saint John P                
 21  Bailee Acker                     Westminster                 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault 1A-5A (21)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dayo Custodio                    Saint John P                
  2  Dolan Lyle                       Winfield Cit                
  3  Will Wales                       Saint James                 
  4  Angus Ladd                       Bayside Acad                
  5  Josh Wofford                     Whitesburg C                
  6  Aaron Davis                      Madison Acad                
  7  Dan'L Gibson                     Corner                      
  8  Mitchell Duquette                Arab                        
  9  Joseph Estes                     Winfield Cit                
 10  Noah Holmes                      Falkville                   
 11  Owen Fleming                     Arab                        
 12  Nathan Kemble                    Winfield Cit                
 13  Christian Hutson                 Scottsboro H                
 14  Gage Dixon                       Arab                        
 15  Gayden Hence                     Hattiesburg                 
 16  Lawson Pemberton                 Montgomery A                
 17  Ben Woolhouse                    Tupelo Chris                
 18  Maddox Hamm                      Scottsboro H                
 19  Devin Johnson                    Falkville                   
 20  Cole Hall                        Altamont                    
 21  Walker Junkin                    Winfield Cit                
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault 1A-5A (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Olivia McCollum                  Arab                        
  2  Bailee Acker                     Westminster                 
  3  Mary Custodio                    Saint John P                
  4  Kendall McCallum                 Westminster                 
  5  Elizabeth Tillery                Whitesburg C                
  6  Hallie Grace Williamson          Arab                        
  7  Avery Arden Pemberton            Montgomery A                
  8  Makayla Keel                     Scottsboro H                
  9  Olivia Hanby                     Tupelo Chris                
 10  Kya Warnesly                     Hattiesburg                 
 11  Alex Cook                        Bayside Acad                
 12  Emma Cape                        Whitesburg C                
 13  Jaycey Bowling                   Meek                        
 14  Sophie Cornelius                 Altamont                    
 15  Anne Carlson Sylvest             Montgomery A                
 16  Isabella Baker                   Montgomery A                
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put 1A-5A (57)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lindsey Bailey                   Whitesburg C                
  2  Asia Williams                    Central - Tu                
  3  Renie Shedd                      Falkville                   
  4  Rachel Wilson                    Falkville                   
  5  Ambria James                     Center Point                
  6  Claudia Miller                   Falkville                   
  7  Ainsley Grimes                   Mortimer Jor                
  8  Maddie Phillips                  Guntersville                
  9  Brooke Gaines                    Central - Tu                
 10  Takia Tatum                      Ramsay                      
 11  Onderia Whetstone                Brewbaker Te                
 12  Kennedy Curry                    Laurel High                 
 13  E'Myia Hayes                     Central - Tu                
 14  Allison Bowen                    Brewbaker Te                
 15  Shelby Sellers                   West Point H                
 16  Caitlin Clark                    Arab                        
 17  Corinthian Phillips              Brewbaker Te                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kizzy Mclaurin                   Laurel High                 
  2  Amy Roberts                      Scottsboro H                
  3  Caitlyn Robinson                 Falkville                   
  4  Maggie McCallum                  Westminster                 
  5  Alexandria Harris                Madison Acad                
  6  Jamyha Hayden                    Reeltown                    
  7  Ella Stafford                    Ardmore High                
  8  Abbey Moon                       Curry High S                
  9  Isabella Willis                  Mortimer Jor                
 10  Marli-Faye Ellis                 Guntersville                
 11  Emma Williams                    Providence C                
 12  Savannah Greczkowski             Scottsboro H                
 13  Madison Kubon                    Scottsboro H                
 14  Annhiyzjah Thomas                Dadeville                   
 15  Lily Blair                       American Chr                
 16  Lara Page Debro                  Madison Acad                
 17  Rachel Baker                     Madison Acad                
 18  Emily Fortson                    Scottsboro H                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Lazaria Davis                    Central - Tu                
  2  Lorene Blackmon                  Hayden                      
  3  Larissa Poole                    Ardmore High                
  4  Mary Elizabeth McFarlan          Lindsay Lane                
  5  Loni Tyler                       Hayden                      
  6  Jessalyn Charles                 Guntersville                
  7  Chloe Beshears                   Hayden                      
  8  Victoria Turner                  Pleasant Val                
  9  Tonia Johnson                    Dadeville                   
 10  Laci Ivey                        Arab                        
 11  Baylee Lamons                    Guntersville                
 12  Alexis Wallace                   Arab                        
 13  Ciara Allison                    Bayside Acad                
 14  Rachael Crossland                Lindsay Lane                
 15  Destiny Henderson                Laurel High                 
 16  Macey Nolan                      Springville                 
 17  Danielle Swindall                Ashville                    
 18  Grace Staples                    Ashville                    
 19  Natalie Furlong                  Lindsay Lane                
 20  Ajia Shepherd                    John Carroll                
 21  Shadasia Bester                  Laurel High                 
 22  Cassie Pruit                     Satsuma                     
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put 1A-5A (64)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nathan Jones                     Scottsboro H                
  2  John Witherow                    Ardmore High                
  3  Grant Green                      Hayden                      
  4  Mac Douglas                      Bayside Acad                
  5  Robert Langston                  Reeltown                    
  6  Orin Broaden                     Parker                      
  7  Austin Threatt                   Parker                      
  8  Timothy Pleasant                 Ramsay                      
  9  Jonathon Evans                   Pleasant Val                
 10  Jared Jones                      Center Point                
 11  Nathan Butler                    Mobile Chris                
 12  Jamauri Chislom                  Dadeville                   
 13  Gabe Wood                        John Carroll                
 14  Trea Harris                      Falkville                   
 15  Markel Carter                    Central - Tu                
 16  William Bailey                   Madison Acad                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  William Shipman                  Providence C                
  2  Kelton Halsey                    Ramsay                      
  3  Thomas Hitt                      Altamont                    
  4  Will Chandler                    Trinity Pres                
  5  Thomas Hargrove                  Trinity Pres                
  6  Javon Brooks                     Center Point                
  7  Jaylin Williams                  Hattiesburg                 
  8  Da'Vandrius McCollum             Winfield Cit                
  9  Bracken Osmer                    Trinity Pres                
 10  Luke Clark                       Winfield Cit                
 11  Josh Estes                       Winfield Cit                
 12  Ma'kye Humphries                 Brewbaker Te                
 13  Andrevious Giles                 Dadeville                   
 14  Colby Nelson                     Pleasant Val                
 15  David Jay                        Mobile Chris                
 16  Carson Brazier                   Pleasant Val                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  John Fulcher                     Westminster                 
  2  Alexander McHorne                Saint James                 
  3  Robert Gulley                    Ramsay                      
  4  Colin Cupit                      Hayden                      
  5  Joshua Couch                     West Point H                
  6  Nicolas Gruis                    Saint John P                
  7  Carter Jones                     Ashville                    
  8  Joshua Adams                     Ramsay                      
  9  Jamir Brown                      Woodlawn Hig                
 10  Colin Goodwin                    Dadeville                   
 11  Koby Knight                      Lindsay Lane                
 12  Issac Elkins                     Madison Acad                
 13  Brent White                      Madison Acad                
 14  Matthew Dungan                   West Point H                
 15  Austin Bowling                   Meek                        
 16  Pierson Black                    Westminster                 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Miles Scott                      Satsuma                     
  2  Zach Wallingsford                Scottsboro H                
  3  Joseph Hicks                     Hayden                      
  4  Pete Harned                      Springville                 
  5  Asa Morrison                     Springville                 
  6  Sam Henry                        Central - Tu                
  7  Brantley Mills                   Springville                 
  8  Dewey Scott                      Springville                 
  9  Elijah Thompson                  Westminster                 
 10  John-Paul White                  Madison Acad                
 11  Will Johns                       Dadeville                   
 12  Aaron Farmer                     Meek                        
 13  Dalton Arledge                   Hayden                      
 14  Caleb Jackson                    Scottsboro H                
 15  Justen Martinez                  Ashville                    
 16  Patrick Sapp                     West Point H                
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump 1A-5A (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Driskill                   Whitesburg C                
  2  Lauren Barrentine                Guntersville                
  3  Laney Peters                     Providence C                
  4  Annelise Bradshaw                Guntersville                
  5  Baleigh Neu                      Guntersville                
  6  Kaylee Seay                      Providence C                
  7  Lizzie Tighe                     John Carroll                
  8  Ciara Allison                    Bayside Acad                
  9  Molly Reynolds                   Westminster                 
 10  Andrea Goff                      Hayden                      
 11  Chloe Cross                      Altamont                    
 12  Ellie Sachs                      Westminster                 
 13  Celeste Welch                    Meek                        
 14  Samantha Schrock                 Westminster                 
 15  Danielle Russell                 John Carroll                
 16  India Rodgers                    Hattiesburg                 
 17  Arianna Fletcher                 Madison Acad                
 18  Kendall McCallum                 Westminster                 
 19  Jadyn Bonds                      Guntersville                
 20  Erin Hudgins                     Arab                        
 21  Margaret Crim                    Providence C                
 22  Elizabeth Tillery                Whitesburg C                
 23  Chloe Baynes                     Tallassee HS                
 24  McKenzie Atkins                  Central - Tu                
 25  MyLayia Carter                   Hattiesburg                 
 26  Jada Brinner                     Laurel High                 
 27  Isabel Wynn                      Scottsboro H                
 28  Mykea Boykin                     Hattiesburg                 
 29  Lauren Hamm                      Scottsboro H                
 30  Catherine West                   Bayside Acad                
 31  Isabelle Cochran                 Catholic - M                
 32  Emma Cape                        Whitesburg C                
 33  MyNia Carter                     Hattiesburg                 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump 1A-5A (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Royal Carroll                    Hattiesburg                 
  2  Seth Stewart                     Whitesburg C                
  3  Anthony Taylor                   Center Point                
  4  Patrick Daves                    Bayside Acad                
  5  Nexton Marshall                  Trinity Pres                
  6  Christopher Drayton              Bayside Acad                
  7  Jack Williamson                  Winfield Cit                
  8  Matthew Fuller                   Hayden                      
  9  Spencer Smith                    Providence C                
 10  Noah Holmes                      Falkville                   
 11  Kalvin Levett                    Tallassee HS                
 12  Gayden Hence                     Hattiesburg                 
 13  Alex Cantrell                    Scottsboro H                
 14  Chris Broyles                    Winfield Cit                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fred (Quin) Huey                 Springville                 
  2  Sammy Gilchrist                  Springville                 
  3  Brady Witcher                    Springville                 
  4  Gabe Norton                      Arab                        
  5  Hayden Coker                     Ashville                    
  6  Dylane Hurd                      Westminster                 
  7  Cade Walker                      Ashville                    
  8  Logan Vanvleck                   Ashville                    
  9  Parker Jones                     Ashville                    
 10  Bradford Penton                  Cottage Hill                
 11  Karson Morris                    Westminster                 
 12  Hunter Gronczniak                Arab                        
 13  Sean Montenegro                  John Carroll                
 14  Gage Dixon                       Arab                        
 15  Mitchell Drennen                 Westminster                 
 16  Christian Hutson                 Scottsboro H                
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump 1A-5A (41)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Baynes                     Tallassee HS                
  2  Elizabeth Scarborough            Arab                        
  3  Elizabeth Tillery                Whitesburg C                
  4  India Rodgers                    Hattiesburg                 
  5  Isabelle Cochran                 Catholic - M                
  6  Margaret Anne McNeill            Saint James                 
  7  Addison Camp                     Brooks                      
  8  MyLayia Carter                   Hattiesburg                 
  9  Logann Dean                      Saint James                 
 10  Madison Maddox                   Hattiesburg                 
 11  Deborah Garrett                  Parker                      
 12  Fabiona Jackson                  Brewbaker Te                
 13  Isabel Wynn                      Scottsboro H                
 14  Brynn Holbrook                   Whitesburg C                
 15  Danielle Russell                 John Carroll                
 16  Margaret Crim                    Providence C                
 17  Zhevyn Jones                     Ramsay                      
 18  Mykea Boykin                     Hattiesburg                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Andrea Goff                      Hayden                      
  2  Rachel Powell                    Springville                 
  3  Celeste Welch                    Meek                        
  4  Samantha Schrock                 Westminster                 
  5  Lucy Haas                        American Chr                
  6  Molly Reynolds                   Westminster                 
  7  Danielle Swindall                Ashville                    
  8  Julie Beavers                    Falkville                   
  9  Avery Arden Pemberton            Montgomery A                
 10  Lizzie Tighe                     John Carroll                
 11  Hanna Allen                      Scottsboro H                
 12  Hailey Holmes                    John Carroll                
 13  Anne Carlson Sylvest             Montgomery A                
 14  Onderia Whetstone                Brewbaker Te                
 15  Layla Whetstone                  Brewbaker Te                
 16  Mary Elisa Wagner                Altamont                    
 17  Madalynn Gilchrist               Corner                      
 18  Halie Allen                      Scottsboro H                
 19  Jaycey Bowling                   Meek                        
 20  M'Kenzi Frazier                  Laurel High                 
 21  Katherine Allred                 Cottage Hill                
 22  Riley Belrose                    Arab                        
 23  Lydia Seals                      Winfield Cit                
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump 1A-5A (22)
===============================================================================
Friday 1/4/2019 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chris Jackson                    Falkville                   
  2  Austin Bowling                   Meek                        
  3  Jaelyn Giles                     Brewbaker Te                
  4  Tyler Grubbs                     Central - Tu                
  5  Sean Montenegro                  John Carroll                
  6  Eric Broadway                    Ardmore High                
  7  Luke Ausley                      Guntersville                
  8  Braden Burnett                   Falkville                   
  9  Taylor Hartley                   Bayside Acad                
 10  Christopher Samuel               Ramsay                      
 11  Tyler Trawick                    Corner                      
 12  Logan Roberts                    Scottsboro H                
 13  Karson Morris                    Westminster                 
 14  Nic Barnes-Clark                 Central - Tu                
 15  Gage Dixon                       Arab                        
 16  Matthew Fuller                   Hayden                      
 17  Rio Reyes                        Scottsboro H                
 18  Patrick Daves                    Bayside Acad                
 19  Devin Johnson                    Falkville                   
 20  Walker Junkin                    Winfield Cit                
 21  Taylor Lawson                    Brooks                      
 22  Royal Carroll                    Hattiesburg