Calhoun County Championship 2017 vs Terrortorium on the Creekbank 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +11 222 211
Overall Average -55.30 23:12.17 24:07.46
1st-10th Place +5.55 17:34.90 17:29.35
1st-25th Place -1.87 18:18.04 18:19.92
1st-50th Place -5.01 19:05.50 19:10.51
1st-100th Place -9.55 20:14.81 20:24.36
Common Athletes -- -- 83
Ran Faster 13 48 35
Ran Season Best -- 9 9
Average Time -4.49 23:27.38 23:31.87
Median Time -21.65 22:34.98 22:56.63
Middle 80% Times +3.36 23:22.67 23:19.32
Top 10% Times +8.99 18:13.90 18:04.91
Top 25% Times +9.88 19:15.30 19:05.43
Top 50% Times +3.40 20:33.03 20:29.64
Bottom 50% Times -12.27 25:48.22 26:00.49
Bottom 25% Times -19.53 28:49.84 29:09.36
Bottom 10% Times -1:04.19 30:34.34 31:38.53
Average Difference -4.49 -- --
Median Difference -40.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +3.68 -- --
Top 10% Difference +8.14 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2.39 -- --
Top 25% Difference +3.09 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2.39 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -7.44 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1.23 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:04.37 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Matisse Miller Pleasant Valley HS +0.02 16:55.86 16:55.84
Blake Noah Ohatchee High School +1:13.33 18:37.30 17:23.97
Jacob Gladen Pleasant Valley HS +22.90 17:57.90 17:35.00
Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Valley HS -14.54 17:41.05 17:55.59
Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee High School +40.26 18:23.14 17:42.88
Dekota Roberts Pleasant Valley HS -19.45 17:58.34 18:17.79
Coleman Haynes Pleasant Valley HS -16.51 18:43.54 19:00.05
James Middlebrooks Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -10.23 18:49.23 18:59.46
Kaige Roberts Pleasant Valley HS +44.98 19:38.59 18:53.61
Kam Thomas Donoho -29.40 18:58.72 19:28.12
Alicia Gooden Saks +10:23.73 29:28.25 19:04.52
Brayden Wright Pleasant Valley HS -2.52 19:18.34 19:20.86
Luke Fair Ohatchee High School -15.82 19:21.44 19:37.26
Chad Turner Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -30.39 19:21.71 19:52.10
Carson Limbaugh Faith Christian +20.66 19:48.15 19:27.49
Jahir Ortiz-Rodriguez Saks +14.45 19:45.55 19:31.10
Trinity Roberts Pleasant Valley HS +1:13.05 20:52.71 19:39.66
Caleb Shaw Pleasant Valley HS -15.21 20:07.64 20:22.85
Luke Simms Faith Christian -0.38 20:25.34 20:25.72
Levi Garrett Faith Christian -31.69 20:31.68 21:03.37
Eli Mitchell Faith Christian -12.76 20:32.75 20:45.51
Tyler Mullinax Ohatchee High School -25.83 20:33.43 20:59.26
Rachel Faucett Pleasant Valley HS +33.90 21:08.51 20:34.61
Joseph O'Neill Donoho -1:15.44 20:51.67 22:07.11
Wren Turner Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -24.11 20:51.90 21:16.01
Mason Almaroad Pleasant Valley HS +43.48 21:43.72 21:00.24
Austin Wyatt Ohatchee High School -2:10.75 21:00.94 23:11.69
Walker Whitworth Faith Christian +1:18.61 22:26.60 21:07.99
Alec Vess Pleasant Valley HS -40.55 21:08.21 21:48.76
Christopher Cash Ohatchee High School -1:16.34 21:23.68 22:40.02
Troy Galloway Ohatchee High School -31.41 21:24.06 21:55.47
James Nichols Ohatchee High School -18.91 21:33.93 21:52.84
Gabe Collison Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School +56.90 22:31.50 21:34.60
Houston Walker Ohatchee High School +32.51 22:09.30 21:36.79
Jacob Amberson Pleasant Valley HS +1:13.21 22:52.92 21:39.71
Aaron Hicks Ohatchee High School -15.38 21:42.76 21:58.14
Brittany Caywood Ohatchee High School +39.22 22:29.52 21:50.30
Gracie Hood Pleasant Valley HS -27.58 21:52.96 22:20.54
Trent Hopkins Saks +25.72 22:28.75 22:03.03
Juliana Ballew Pleasant Valley HS -39.13 22:12.49 22:51.62
Parker Alexander Ohatchee High School -7.27 22:16.79 22:24.06
Carter Stremmel Donoho -58.78 22:20.23 23:19.01
Emma Hood Pleasant Valley HS -40.50 22:32.54 23:13.04
Ethan Kirkpatrick Pleasant Valley HS -21.65 22:34.98 22:56.63
Samuel Thacker Faith Christian -1:59.19 22:36.41 24:35.60
Ethan Rogers Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School +36.96 23:21.21 22:44.25
Clara Ryan Ohatchee High School +36.46 23:33.94 22:57.48
Kourtney Shuler Ohatchee High School +2:06.09 25:10.57 23:04.48
Lindsey Pritchett Pleasant Valley HS -15.95 23:10.91 23:26.86
Emma Dollar Pleasant Valley HS -27.20 23:13.63 23:40.83
Ben Glass Ohatchee High School -25.22 23:18.79 23:44.01
Kaylee Austin Pleasant Valley HS +4.51 23:26.93 23:22.42
Tyler Hester Ohatchee High School -17.66 23:27.68 23:45.34
Joseph Kelley Ohatchee High School -34.95 23:28.63 24:03.58
Elizabeth Bedford Faith Christian -2:22.77 23:31.01 25:53.78
Seth Abston Faith Christian -28.69 23:43.22 24:11.91
Macey Roper Pleasant Valley HS +9.43 24:12.05 24:02.62
Luke Williams Faith Christian -41.92 24:27.02 25:08.94
Jack Myrick Faith Christian +6.60 24:34.85 24:28.25
Spencer Wigley Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School +7.70 24:38.09 24:30.39
Ivy Houser Saks +1:16.73 25:58.90 24:42.17
Kyleigh Moore Ohatchee High School -6.36 24:45.17 24:51.53
Adam Stremmel Donoho -31.94 25:12.03 25:43.97
McKenzie Fuller Ohatchee High School -1:09.33 25:33.81 26:43.14
Deanna Davis Ohatchee High School +50.55 26:46.20 25:55.65
Aleah Vess Pleasant Valley HS +23.53 26:21.62 25:58.09
Erin McVeigh Faith Christian -1:57.26 26:34.06 28:31.32
Jazmine Adams Ohatchee High School -1:05.51 26:46.98 27:52.49
Katelin Dill Saks -7.28 26:59.67 27:06.95
Luke Allen Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School +23.37 27:44.04 27:20.67
Alma Hightower Saks +2:32.59 30:25.98 27:53.39
Colton Quinn Ohatchee High School +3:41.75 31:39.02 27:57.27
James Perry Donoho -24.25 28:04.33 28:28.58
Weston Wyatt Ohatchee High School +51.11 29:03.93 28:12.82
Hannah Salame Donoho +26.64 28:41.94 28:15.30
Allison Vess Pleasant Valley HS +2:51.32 31:11.58 28:20.26
Emma Obermaier Donoho -1:57.86 28:33.48 30:31.34
Lasonya Crook Saks +38.11 29:19.18 28:41.07
Maddux Pettus Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -15:43.59 28:42.35 44:25.94
Etana McLester Saks -39.73 29:21.25 30:00.98
Carson Cooley Faith Christian +45.30 30:35.77 29:50.47
Tatum Brown Saks -33.76 30:47.73 31:21.49
Anna Worthy Pleasant Valley HS -35.31 32:20.28 32:55.59