Calhoun County Championship 2017 vs Calhoun County Cross Country Championship 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +4 222 218
Overall Average -14.26 23:12.17 23:26.43
1st-10th Place -36.20 17:34.90 18:11.11
1st-25th Place -22.28 18:18.04 18:40.32
1st-50th Place -14.03 19:05.50 19:19.53
1st-100th Place -14.49 20:14.81 20:29.30
Common Athletes -- -- 125
Ran Faster 27 76 49
Ran Season Best -3 28 31
Average Time -12.12 22:46.49 22:58.61
Median Time -25.41 22:12.49 22:37.90
Middle 80% Times -18.37 22:33.45 22:51.82
Top 10% Times -27.22 18:07.32 18:34.53
Top 25% Times -20.79 19:03.11 19:23.90
Top 50% Times -26.00 20:10.52 20:36.51
Bottom 50% Times +1.95 25:00.77 24:58.82
Bottom 25% Times +32.65 27:25.09 26:52.44
Bottom 10% Times +55.84 29:29.74 28:33.90
Average Difference -12.12 -- --
Median Difference -1:21.23 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -21.66 -- --
Top 10% Difference -28.26 -- --
Top 50% Difference -19.41 -- --
Top 25% Difference -17.84 -- --
Top 50% Difference -19.41 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -5.93 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +34.26 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:31.52 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Matisse Miller Pleasant Valley HS -1:21.86 16:55.86 18:17.72
Jake Moore White Plains -1:32.67 17:09.29 18:41.96
Reed Robinson Oxford High School (AL) -19.42 17:16.54 17:35.96
Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Valley HS -1:13.03 17:41.05 18:54.08
Jacob Gladen Pleasant Valley HS -1:04.09 17:57.90 19:01.99
Dekota Roberts Pleasant Valley HS -59.15 17:58.34 18:57.49
Luis Rodriguez Alexandria High School +1:15.57 19:24.03 18:08.46
Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee High School +8.56 18:23.14 18:14.58
Blake Noah Ohatchee High School +12.68 18:37.30 18:24.62
Braxton McFall Jacksonville +40.10 19:07.25 18:27.15
Dylan Hulsey Oxford High School (AL) +3.65 18:31.89 18:28.24
Kayd Hightower White Plains -1:40.08 18:40.64 20:20.72
Coleman Haynes Pleasant Valley HS -36.14 18:43.54 19:19.68
Isaiah Verde White Plains -34.69 18:46.01 19:20.70
Evan Garner Jacksonville -1:10.19 18:53.61 20:03.80
Kam Thomas Donoho -14.50 18:58.72 19:13.22
John Anthony Kritlow Pleasant Valley HS +8.50 19:11.96 19:03.46
Tyde Lacher Oxford High School (AL) -42.75 19:15.59 19:58.34
Luke Fair Ohatchee High School -23.27 19:21.44 19:44.71
Chad Turner Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -1:23.56 19:21.71 20:45.27
Matthew Moore White Plains +1:09.19 20:38.22 19:29.03
Trinity Roberts Pleasant Valley HS +1:21.01 20:52.71 19:31.70
Caden Hendrickson Jacksonville +31.27 20:03.97 19:32.70
Kaige Roberts Pleasant Valley HS -8.06 19:38.59 19:46.65
Jordan Singleton White Plains +0.02 19:39.07 19:39.05
Abby Nunnelly Alexandria High School +4.07 19:48.41 19:44.34
Jahir Ortiz-Rodriguez Saks -1:05.02 19:45.55 20:50.57
Joseph O'Neill Donoho +1:05.67 20:51.67 19:46.00
Wesley Robinson Oxford High School (AL) -57.53 19:49.38 20:46.91
Michael Austadillo Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -27.87 19:54.35 20:22.22
Tanner Roden Alexandria High School -1:31.64 19:56.33 21:27.97
Cade Hilbun Oxford High School (AL) -1:22.92 19:59.31 21:22.23
Austin Wyatt Ohatchee High School +1:01.23 21:00.94 19:59.71
Cole Senciboy White Plains -56.94 20:05.38 21:02.32
Misael Reyes Oxford High School (AL) -37.46 20:15.12 20:52.58
Martin Collier Oxford High School (AL) -1:30.28 20:28.39 21:58.67
Luke Burns Oxford High School (AL) +20.32 20:51.13 20:30.81
Levi Garrett Faith Christian -2:07.65 20:31.68 22:39.33
Tyler Mullinax Ohatchee High School -2:40.67 20:33.43 23:14.10
Austin Gregory Oxford High School (AL) +1:00.31 21:33.87 20:33.56
Caden Hartsfield Alexandria High School -3:22.68 20:41.49 24:04.17
Jaylen Thomas White Plains -2:29.03 20:47.79 23:16.82
Wren Turner Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -1:54.94 20:51.90 22:46.84
Elijah Reynolds Jacksonville -3:10.10 20:57.93 24:08.03
Elliott Hamilton Oxford High School (AL) +11.16 21:10.08 20:58.92
Houston Walker Ohatchee High School +1:01.67 22:09.30 21:07.63
Rachel Faucett Pleasant Valley HS -11.28 21:08.51 21:19.79
Briar Poytress White Plains -1:09.41 21:11.96 22:21.37
Shane Stanfield Jacksonville -1:53.71 21:14.90 23:08.61
Joshua Garmany Oxford High School (AL) +50.13 22:11.36 21:21.23
Pierson Branham White Plains +23.38 21:46.55 21:23.17
Christopher Cash Ohatchee High School -13.60 21:23.68 21:37.28
Jalan Sturkie White Plains +14.40 21:38.44 21:24.04
Kyler Sieren Jacksonville -1:08.76 21:25.21 22:33.97
Joseph Francis Jacksonville -1:07.39 21:27.48 22:34.87
Emma Hood Pleasant Valley HS +1:02.01 22:32.54 21:30.53
Mary Shelton Jacksonville -43.07 21:32.70 22:15.77
Blake Nunnely Alexandria High School -1:21.23 21:38.65 22:59.88
Alex Reyes Romero Oxford High School (AL) -52.17 21:40.64 22:32.81
Jacob Lee Oxford High School (AL) -1.82 21:41.93 21:43.75
Justin Dempsey Oxford High School (AL) -2:23.83 21:43.66 24:07.49
Destiny Heathcock Alexandria High School +1:27.74 23:12.59 21:44.85
Gracie Hood Pleasant Valley HS -2:59.76 21:52.96 24:52.72
Ben Glass Ohatchee High School +1:22.56 23:18.79 21:56.23
Garrett Wilson White Plains -27.73 21:59.71 22:27.44
Lucas Feazell Alexandria High School +54.21 23:06.60 22:12.39
Juliana Ballew Pleasant Valley HS -1:39.24 22:12.49 23:51.73
Michael Mendiola Jacksonville +29.93 22:43.05 22:13.12
Parker Alexander Ohatchee High School -59.32 22:16.79 23:16.11
Jayda Fair Ohatchee High School +2:49.63 25:07.07 22:17.44
Noah Caldwell Oxford High School (AL) -1:02.67 22:19.51 23:22.18
Carter Stremmel Donoho -2:44.83 22:20.23 25:05.06
Sarah Kilgore Alexandria High School -15.76 22:22.14 22:37.90
Brittany Caywood Ohatchee High School +6.90 22:29.52 22:22.62
Tyler Hester Ohatchee High School +1:04.80 23:27.68 22:22.88
Landon Senciboy White Plains -23.96 22:23.67 22:47.63
Eva Bryant Pleasant Valley HS +1:56.80 24:21.51 22:24.71
Samuel Thacker Faith Christian -0.05 22:36.41 22:36.46
Michaela Watts Alexandria High School -3.75 22:36.91 22:40.66
Lindsey Pritchett Pleasant Valley HS +32.37 23:10.91 22:38.54
Katie Snow Alexandria High School +11.24 22:56.91 22:45.67
Adam Smith Saks -2:13.92 22:56.50 25:10.42
Camden Wilson White Plains -2:14.38 23:07.85 25:22.23
Emma Dollar Pleasant Valley HS -34.32 23:13.63 23:47.95
Ethan Rogers Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -3:54.60 23:21.21 27:15.81
Brenten Mathews Alexandria High School -5.68 23:23.95 23:29.63
Elizabeth Bedford Faith Christian -2:59.89 23:31.01 26:30.90
Heavyn Leigh Whiteside Oxford High School (AL) -19.57 23:36.22 23:55.79
Adriana Sotelo White Plains -28.28 23:47.70 24:15.98
Savannah Frickey Donoho +2:43.82 26:34.96 23:51.14
Dawson Hathaway Jacksonville +1:49.13 25:44.75 23:55.62
Kaelyn Albright Oxford High School (AL) +16.52 24:43.48 24:26.96
Jackson Brannon Alexandria High School -20.99 24:33.72 24:54.71
Kaylee McElroy White Plains -21.04 24:34.35 24:55.39
Spencer Wigley Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School -33.55 24:38.09 25:11.64
Cheyenne Cochran White Plains -1:40.52 24:42.39 26:22.91
Carmen Moran Oxford High School (AL) +2:48.54 27:31.17 24:42.63
Chelsea Haynes Oxford High School (AL) -1:42.78 24:43.54 26:26.32
Kyleigh Moore Ohatchee High School -49.85 24:45.17 25:35.02
James Perry Donoho +3:10.28 28:04.33 24:54.05
Bella Hammonds Ohatchee High School +1:38.99 26:33.42 24:54.43
Ivy Houser Saks +55.81 25:58.90 25:03.09
Emily Evans Jacksonville +2:51.13 27:55.03 25:03.90
Caroline Rogers Oxford High School (AL) -32.31 25:06.59 25:38.90
Kennedy Sparks Jacksonville -33.05 25:08.72 25:41.77
Chasity Nelson White Plains +59.80 26:11.25 25:11.45
Adam Stremmel Donoho -5.72 25:12.03 25:17.75
Emma Cockrell Jacksonville +53.26 26:16.37 25:23.11
Shelby Ausborn Jacksonville +1:01.92 26:32.03 25:30.11
Madi Sexton Jacksonville -31.36 25:30.46 26:01.82
Maggie Ross White Plains +2:45.48 28:41.37 25:55.89
Janaiah Moore Oxford High School (AL) +3:57.58 30:10.61 26:13.03
Aleah Vess Pleasant Valley HS -43.38 26:21.62 27:05.00
Brody Hester Ohatchee High School -1:27.28 26:25.55 27:52.83
Allison Vess Pleasant Valley HS +4:16.46 31:11.58 26:55.12
Katelin Dill Saks -7.80 26:59.67 27:07.47
Elizabeth Ellis White Plains -11.64 27:13.06 27:24.70
Alma Hightower Saks +3:05.25 30:25.98 27:20.73
Barbara Covarrubias-Lugo Oxford High School (AL) +1:15.55 29:06.49 27:50.94
Weston Wyatt Ohatchee High School +47.89 29:03.93 28:16.04
Abigail Hernandez Ohatchee High School -5.52 28:36.37 28:41.89
Carson Cooley Faith Christian +1:42.16 30:35.77 28:53.61
Lasonya Crook Saks -1:01.61 29:19.18 30:20.79
Alicia Gooden Saks -2:54.35 29:28.25 32:22.60
Tatum Brown Saks -0.54 30:47.73 30:48.27