Calhoun County XC Championship 2015 vs Terrortorium on the Creekbank 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -24 187 211
Overall Average -2.56 24:04.90 24:07.46
1st-10th Place +29.71 17:59.06 17:29.35
1st-25th Place +16.72 18:36.64 18:19.92
1st-50th Place +23.97 19:34.48 19:10.51
1st-100th Place +42.63 21:06.99 20:24.36
Common Athletes -- -- 25
Ran Faster -5 10 15
Ran Season Best 3 5 2
Average Time +36.22 22:47.41 22:11.19
Median Time +9.10 22:49.12 22:40.02
Middle 80% Times +27.56 22:44.77 22:17.21
Top 10% Times +52.08 18:26.03 17:33.95
Top 25% Times +1:04.35 19:29.26 18:24.92
Top 50% Times +51.80 20:39.34 19:47.54
Bottom 50% Times +17.86 23:10.30 22:52.44
Bottom 25% Times +36.48 26:30.77 25:54.29
Bottom 10% Times +1:36.04 29:21.70 27:45.67
Average Difference +36.22 -- --
Median Difference +44.30 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +20.45 -- --
Top 10% Difference +52.08 -- --
Top 50% Difference +43.14 -- --
Top 25% Difference +48.19 -- --
Top 50% Difference +43.14 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +29.93 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +33.61 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:23.43 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Blake Noah Ohatchee High School +42.30 18:06.27 17:23.97
Jacob Gladen Pleasant Valley HS +1:06.00 18:41.00 17:35.00
Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee High School +47.93 18:30.81 17:42.88
Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Valley HS +2:23.92 20:19.51 17:55.59
Coleman Haynes Pleasant Valley HS -4.83 18:55.22 19:00.05
Luke Fair Ohatchee High School +4:03.95 23:41.21 19:37.26
Trinity Roberts Pleasant Valley HS +58.24 20:37.90 19:39.66
Chad Turner Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School +2:59.15 22:51.25 19:52.10
Rachel Faucett Pleasant Valley HS +1:23.24 21:57.85 20:34.61
Emma Hood Pleasant Valley HS -1:58.92 21:14.12 23:13.04
Wren Turner Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School +2:08.41 23:24.42 21:16.01
Houston Walker Ohatchee High School -16.26 21:20.53 21:36.79
Austin Wyatt Ohatchee High School -1:36.49 21:35.20 23:11.69
Christopher Cash Ohatchee High School -36.33 22:03.69 22:40.02
Juliana Ballew Pleasant Valley HS -31.48 22:20.14 22:51.62
Parker Alexander Ohatchee High School +44.30 23:08.36 22:24.06
Kourtney Shuler Ohatchee High School -15.36 22:49.12 23:04.48
Ben Glass Ohatchee High School -47.45 22:56.56 23:44.01
Samuel Thacker Faith Christian -1:17.66 23:17.94 24:35.60
Emma Dollar Pleasant Valley HS +1:29.65 25:10.48 23:40.83
Tyler Hester Ohatchee High School +3.34 23:48.68 23:45.34
Allison Vess Pleasant Valley HS -3:30.34 24:49.92 28:20.26
Aleah Vess Pleasant Valley HS +2:50.20 28:48.29 25:58.09
Hanna Caywood Ohatchee High School +1:29.95 28:33.30 27:03.35
Alma Hightower Saks +2:50.13 30:43.52 27:53.39