Calhoun County XC Championship 2015 vs Calhoun County XC Championship 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +54 187 133
Overall Average -10.47 24:04.90 24:15.37
1st-10th Place -58.81 17:59.06 18:57.87
1st-25th Place -1:00.80 18:36.64 19:37.43
1st-50th Place -57.58 19:34.48 20:32.06
1st-100th Place -1:15.22 21:06.99 22:22.21
Common Athletes -- -- 62
Ran Faster 26 44 18
Ran Season Best 1 6 5
Average Time -45.43 22:44.11 23:29.53
Median Time -43.83 22:18.39 23:02.22
Middle 80% Times -50.79 22:30.89 23:21.67
Top 10% Times -58.99 17:52.62 18:51.62
Top 25% Times -1:03.14 18:33.80 19:36.95
Top 50% Times -48.77 19:53.74 20:42.51
Bottom 50% Times -42.08 25:34.47 26:16.55
Bottom 25% Times -18.52 27:47.35 28:05.86
Bottom 10% Times +14.31 30:42.29 30:27.98
Average Difference -45.43 -- --
Median Difference +2:50.89 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -52.22 -- --
Top 10% Difference -45.27 -- --
Top 50% Difference -41.89 -- --
Top 25% Difference -44.23 -- --
Top 50% Difference -41.89 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -48.96 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -41.22 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -7.56 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Zebedee Lunsofrd Anniston -49.46 17:16.56 18:06.02
Lane Trapp Alexandria High School -49.84 17:36.12 18:25.96
Daniel Gladen Pleasant Valley HS -1:07.74 17:49.98 18:57.72
Luke Thomas Oxford High School (AL) -1:17.99 17:55.92 19:13.91
Blake Noah Ohatchee High School -1:33.37 18:06.27 19:39.64
Jeremiah Burns Oxford High School (AL) -1:54.97 18:09.44 20:04.41
Jimmy Wilson Ohatchee High School +42.23 18:54.00 18:11.77
Reed Robinson Oxford High School (AL) -3:02.30 18:14.06 21:16.36
Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee High School -1:02.91 18:30.81 19:33.72
Jacob Gladen Pleasant Valley HS -51.21 18:41.00 19:32.21
Matthew Moore White Plains -3:25.94 18:50.30 22:16.24
Balin Littlejohn Pleasant Valley HS -1:09.40 18:52.46 20:01.86
Coleman Haynes Pleasant Valley HS -1:46.31 18:55.22 20:41.53
Isaiah Rodriguez Pleasant Valley HS -16.76 19:18.74 19:35.50
Tyler Adcock Oxford High School (AL) -1:35.62 19:33.46 21:09.08
Nick Robbins Pleasant Valley HS +1:18.49 21:03.79 19:45.30
Rebecca Hearn Jacksonville -8.08 20:16.52 20:24.60
Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Valley HS -41.04 20:19.51 21:00.55
Chloe Brown Alexandria High School -1:18.66 20:27.12 21:45.78
Abby Nunnelly Alexandria High School -19.26 20:34.76 20:54.02
Callen Bone Faith Christian +2:50.89 23:38.22 20:47.33
Will Milner Faith Christian -3:28.74 20:48.01 24:16.75
Tucker Vernon Pleasant Valley HS +47.27 21:36.94 20:49.67
Landon Burrage Oxford High School (AL) -41.29 20:55.42 21:36.71
Emma Hood Pleasant Valley HS -57.27 21:14.12 22:11.39
Houston Walker Ohatchee High School -2:30.41 21:20.53 23:50.94
Luke Burns Oxford High School (AL) -59.88 21:31.70 22:31.58
Austin Wyatt Ohatchee High School -7:06.55 21:35.20 28:41.75
Rachel Faucett Pleasant Valley HS +7.39 21:57.85 21:50.46
Madison Reeder Oxford High School (AL) +24.25 22:18.39 21:54.14
Lauren Reaves Alexandria High School -1:12.48 22:00.73 23:13.21
Victoria McRaney Ohatchee High School +1:13.44 23:16.77 22:03.33
Christopher Cash Ohatchee High School -2:34.97 22:03.69 24:38.66
Amber Dempsey Oxford High School (AL) +1:27.49 23:35.85 22:08.36
Dalton Fitch Ohatchee High School -2:52.48 22:15.80 25:08.28
Juliana Ballew Pleasant Valley HS -42.08 22:20.14 23:02.22
Mary Shelton Jacksonville +1:09.05 23:45.90 22:36.85
Kourtney Shuler Ohatchee High School -53.88 22:49.12 23:43.00
Ben Glass Ohatchee High School +4.76 22:56.56 22:51.80
Toni Coley Oxford High School (AL) -1:07.16 22:55.23 24:02.39
Jayda Fair Ohatchee High School -2:53.78 23:00.36 25:54.14
Parker Alexander Ohatchee High School -1:46.44 23:08.36 24:54.80
Elliott Hamilton Oxford High School (AL) -9:46.02 23:13.20 32:59.22
Ashley Leath Ohatchee High School +1:14.12 24:33.51 23:19.39
Jacob Lee Oxford High School (AL) -2:31.33 23:40.36 26:11.69
Meagan Medders Ohatchee High School -3:02.95 23:43.93 26:46.88
Tyler Hester Ohatchee High School -1:44.07 23:48.68 25:32.75
Heavyn Leigh Whiteside Oxford High School (AL) -23.55 24:01.88 24:25.43
Allison Vess Pleasant Valley HS +44.14 24:49.92 24:05.78
Dawson Hathaway Jacksonville -1.00 25:03.21 25:04.21
Blake Nunnely Alexandria High School -1:03.24 25:31.98 26:35.22
Alyssa Mosley Alexandria High School -24.78 25:32.25 25:57.03
Abby Cockrell Jacksonville +2:19.13 28:00.71 25:41.58
Hanna Caywood Ohatchee High School +2:44.56 28:33.30 25:48.74
Skiler Caywood Ohatchee High School -11.38 25:56.48 26:07.86
Elijah Reynolds Jacksonville +4:47.88 30:55.07 26:07.19
Mckenzie Slaught Jacksonville +3:02.91 29:52.07 26:49.16
Kiana Simpson Pleasant Valley HS -1:48.10 26:54.25 28:42.35
Abby Bowers Alexandria High School -50.08 27:17.99 28:08.07
Shelby Ausborn Jacksonville -56.34 28:13.43 29:09.77
Ashley Cunigan Jacksonville +3:04.72 33:35.46 30:30.74
Katee Waugh Jacksonville +42.02 35:46.01 35:03.99