Who Really Won State: Combined Boys Divisions

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now



60 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 6.88
Parker
2021
2 6.90
Mae Jemison High School
2019
3 6.94
Oak Mountain HS
2020
4 6.95
Pleasant Grove
2019
5 6.97
Spain Park
2019
5 6.97
Madison Academy
2019
7 6.98
Opelika High School
2019
8 7.02
Hoover
2019
9 7.04
Huntsville HS
2019
10 7.07
Hoover
2020
11 7.08
Carver Montgomery
2019
12 7.09
Thompson
2021
13 7.10
Ramsay
2019
14 7.11
Mae Jemison High School
2020
14 7.11
Ramsay
2019
14 7.11
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
17 7.13
Oak Mountain HS
2019
18 7.14
Auburn
2019
19 7.15
Mobile Christian
2019
19 7.15
Mobile Christian
2019
19 7.15
Shades Valley High School/JCIB
2019
19 7.15
Charles Henderson
2020
23 7.16
Opelika High School
2020
24 7.17
James Clemens
2019
25 7.19
Baker
2019
26 7.20
Brewbaker Tech
2019
27 7.22
Charles Henderson
2021
27 7.22
Gadsden City
2019
29 7.23
Winfield City High School
2019
30 7.24
Central - Phenix City
2019
31 7.25
Athens High School
2020
31 7.25
Shades Valley High School/JCIB
2019
31 7.25
Trinity Presbyterian School
2021
34 7.26
Tuscaloosa County
2020
35 7.27
Bob Jones
2019
36 7.28
Ohatchee High School
2020
37 7.29
Huffman High School
2021
37 7.29
Baker
2019
37 7.29
Auburn
2021
40 7.30
Oxford High School (AL)
2021
40 7.30
Hueytown High School
2020
42 7.31
Trinity Presbyterian School
2019
42 7.31
Ardmore High School
2022
42 7.31
Huntsville HS
2020
42 7.31
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
46 7.33
Oxford High School (AL)
2019
46 7.33
Briarwood Christian School
2019
46 7.33
Paul W. Bryant High School
2019
46 7.33
Wetumpka
2020
46 7.33
Tuscaloosa County
2020
51 7.34
Mary G Montgomery
2019
51 7.34
Central - Phenix City
2021
53 7.35
West Point High School
2019
54 7.36
Bayside Academy
2020
54 7.36
Dadeville
2020
54 7.36
Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
2022
54 7.36
Thompson
2019
54 7.36
Vestavia Hills HS
2020
59 7.37
Bibb County High School
2019
59 7.37
Arab
2021
59 7.37
Center Point High School
2019
62 7.38
Carver Montgomery
2020
62 7.38
Jackson-Olin
2020
64 7.39
White Plains
2020
64 7.39
Calera
2019
66 7.40
Parker
2021
66 7.40
Fort Payne
2020
66 7.40
Mary G Montgomery
2019
69 7.41
Homewood HS
2020
70 7.42
Fort Payne
2020
71 7.43
Brewbaker Tech
2020
71 7.43
McAdory High School
2019
73 7.44
Hayden
2019
73 7.44
Bob Jones
2019
75 7.45
Buckhorn
2019
75 7.45
Gadsden City
2019
75 7.45
Smiths Station
2019
75 7.45
Vestavia Hills HS
2019
79 7.46
Woodlawn High School
2019
79 7.46
Foley
2019
81 7.47
Helena High School
2020
81 7.47
Spain Park
2019
83 7.48
DAR
2019
83 7.48
Mountain Brook HS
2019
85 7.49
Dadeville
2022
85 7.49
Randolph School
2020
85 7.49
Wetumpka
2019
85 7.49
Homewood HS
2019
85 7.49
Clay-Chalkville High School
2020
90 7.50
Paul W. Bryant High School
2020
91 7.51
Tallassee HS
2019
91 7.51
Smiths Station
2019
93 7.53
Tallassee HS
2019
93 7.53
Mortimer Jordan
2022
95 7.54
Oneonta
2022
96 7.55
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2019
96 7.55
Faith Academy
2019
96 7.55
Athens High School
2020
99 7.56
Northridge High School
2019
100 7.57
Bibb County High School
2021
101 7.58
Oneonta
2020
102 7.59
Dothan High School
2020
102 7.59
Ardmore High School
2019
104 7.60
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2020
105 7.61
Dothan High School
2019
105 7.61
Central - Tuscaloosa
2019
105 7.61
Hartselle
2022
108 7.62
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2021
108 7.62
LAMP (Loveless)
2019
108 7.62
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
108 7.62
Guntersville
2020
112 7.63
Foley
2019
112 7.63
Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
2020
112 7.63
White Plains
2019
112 7.63
Helena High School
2021
112 7.63
G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
2021
117 7.64
Mountain Brook HS
2019
117 7.64
Gulf Shores HS
2020
119 7.65
James Clemens
2019
119 7.65
Enterprise High
2019
119 7.65
Jackson-Olin
2019
122 7.66
Pinson Valley High School
2020
123 7.67
Hartselle
2020
124 7.68
Reeltown
2020
124 7.68
Saint James
2021
124 7.68
Falkville
2020
124 7.68
Hayden
2019
124 7.68
LAMP (Loveless)
2019
124 7.68
Pleasant Grove
2019
124 7.68
Calera
2019
131 7.69
Pleasant Valley HS
2021
131 7.69
Sparkman High School
2020
133 7.70
Piedmont
2023
133 7.70
Houston Academy
2020
133 7.70
Ashville
2020
133 7.70
Springville HS
2022
137 7.72
Falkville
2021
138 7.74
Enterprise High
2019
138 7.74
Northridge High School
2019
140 7.75
Pinson Valley High School
2021
141 7.76
Athens Bible School
2019
142 7.78
Jasper High School
2019
143 7.79
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2021
144 7.80
Guntersville
2019
144 7.80
Buckhorn
2019
146 7.81
Providence Christian School
2019
146 7.81
Madison Academy
2021
148 7.83
American Christian Academy
2019
149 7.84
Montgomery Academy
2019
150 7.86
Saint James
2021
151 7.87
Shelby County
2020
152 7.90
Shelby County
2021
153 7.92
Douglas High School
2019
154 7.93
American Christian Academy
2023
155 7.98
JB Pennington
2021
156 8.01
Central - Tuscaloosa
2022
157 8.03
Springville HS
2019
158 8.04
DAR
2022
159 8.05
JB Pennington
2020
160 8.14
Winfield City High School
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 48.97
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
2 49.46
Oak Mountain HS
2019
3 49.60
Ramsay
2019
4 49.61
Briarwood Christian School
2020
5 49.84
Hoover
2020
6 49.94
Northridge High School
2019
7 50.06
Hoover
2019
8 50.08
Central - Phenix City
2019
9 50.35
Opelika High School
2022
10 50.45
Central - Phenix City
2020
11 50.87
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
12 50.89
Baker
2019
13 50.97
Bob Jones
2019
14 51.26
Altamont
2019
15 51.31
Mobile Christian
2019
16 51.32
Mae Jemison High School
2019
17 51.34
Athens High School
2020
18 51.47
Smiths Station
2020
19 51.53
Thompson
2019
20 51.54
Enterprise High
2019
21 51.64
Randolph School
2020
22 51.81
Bayside Academy
2020
23 51.85
Brewbaker Tech
2019
23 51.85
Huffman High School
2020
25 51.92
Bob Jones
2019
26 51.98
Madison Academy
2019
26 51.98
Mae Jemison High School
2020
28 51.99
Hartselle
2020
29 52.01
Ramsay
2019
30 52.15
Homewood HS
2020
31 52.22
Shades Valley High School/JCIB
2019
32 52.37
Auburn
2020
33 52.38
Smiths Station
2019
34 52.39
Oxford High School (AL)
2021
35 52.43
Oxford High School (AL)
2019
36 52.44
Ardmore High School
2022
37 52.46
Sparkman High School
2019
38 52.50
Paul W. Bryant High School
2019
38 52.50
Gadsden City
2020
40 52.57
Spain Park
2019
41 52.66
Paul W. Bryant High School
2019
42 52.72
Guntersville
2019
43 52.73
Elmore County
2022
44 52.90
Jasper High School
2021
45 53.08
Enterprise High
2019
46 53.27
Homewood HS
2019
47 53.31
Baker
2019
48 53.36
Oneonta
2020
49 53.44
Hartselle
2020
50 53.45
Tuscaloosa County
2020
51 53.48
Scottsboro HS
2019
52 53.53
Thompson
2019
53 53.64
Spain Park
2019
54 53.80
Mary G Montgomery
2020
55 53.87
Bibb County High School
2019
55 53.87
Athens High School
2020
57 53.89
James Clemens
2020
58 53.91
Falkville
2021
59 53.92
Auburn
2020
60 54.00
Brewbaker Tech
2020
61 54.02
American Christian Academy
2019
62 54.07
Guntersville
2020
63 54.09
Randolph School
2020
64 54.11
Huffman High School
2020
65 54.12
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2020
66 54.23
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2020
66 54.23
Saint James
2019
68 54.24
Charles Henderson
2019
69 54.25
Trinity Presbyterian School
2020
70 54.30
Pleasant Valley HS
2019
71 54.33
Arab
2021
72 54.37
Elmore County
2020
73 54.49
Mountain Brook HS
2021
74 54.50
Oak Mountain HS
2020
75 54.62
Bibb County High School
2021
76 54.71
Mountain Brook HS
2019
77 54.73
LAMP (Loveless)
2019
78 54.78
Providence Christian School
2022
78 54.78
Scottsboro HS
2020
78 54.78
Huntsville HS
2022
81 54.89
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
82 54.93
Central - Tuscaloosa
2019
83 55.01
Ardmore High School
2022
84 55.05
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
85 55.16
Winfield City High School
2020
85 55.16
Springville HS
2022
87 55.19
Shelby County
2021
88 55.24
Woodlawn High School
2019
89 55.31
White Plains
2020
90 55.34
Montgomery Academy
2019
91 55.42
Central - Tuscaloosa
2022
92 55.46
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
93 55.68
White Plains
2019
94 55.72
Alexandria High School
2020
95 55.81
Ashville
2020
96 55.90
Chelsea High School
2019
97 55.98
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2020
98 56.03
Parker
2019
99 56.07
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2022
100 56.13
Oneonta
2022
101 56.16
Alexandria High School
2021
101 56.16
Madison Academy
2021
103 56.31
Altamont
2019
104 56.41
Catholic - Montgomery
2020
105 56.46
Dadeville
2020
106 56.57
Jasper High School
2020
107 56.59
Opelika High School
2020
108 57.04
Corner
2019
109 57.10
Mobile Christian
2022
110 57.21
Piedmont
2023
111 57.43
Douglas High School
2019
112 57.55
West Limestone
2019
113 57.61
Mary G Montgomery
2019
114 57.62
Hanceville
2018
115 57.70
Winfield City High School
2020
116 57.77
Tallassee HS
2021
117 57.83
Houston Academy
2020
118 57.87
Charles Henderson
2021
119 57.89
Dadeville
2022
120 57.91
Mortimer Jordan
2022
121 58.19
JB Pennington
2020
122 58.21
Woodlawn High School
2019
123 58.28
Elkmont High School
2021
124 58.49
West Limestone
2020
125 58.59
Ashville
2019
126 58.64
Satsuma
2019
127 58.91
Parker
2020
128 58.97
Pleasant Grove
2019
129 59.14
Etowah
2019
130 59.15
Reeltown
2020
131 59.44
Tallassee HS
2021
132 1:00.38
Satsuma
2020

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:54.38
Smiths Station
2020
2 1:55.44
Huntsville HS
2019
3 1:56.14
Homewood HS
2019
4 1:57.88
Bob Jones
2019
5 1:58.17
Auburn
2019
6 1:59.04
Central - Phenix City
2020
7 1:59.65
Thompson
2020
8 1:59.84
Homewood HS
2019
9 1:59.85
Benjamin Russell
2019
10 1:59.93
Trinity Presbyterian School
2019
11 2:00.29
Huntsville HS
2019
12 2:00.36
Hoover
2019
13 2:00.40
John Carroll Catholic High School
2019
13 2:00.40
Huffman High School
2020
15 2:00.41
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
16 2:00.77
Scottsboro HS
2021
17 2:00.97
Hartselle
2019
18 2:01.27
Northridge High School
2019
19 2:01.52
Baker
2019
20 2:01.66
Pelham
2019
21 2:01.98
Randolph School
2020
22 2:02.16
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2019
23 2:02.21
Hoover
2019
24 2:02.35
Enterprise High
2019
25 2:02.47
Fort Payne
2020
26 2:02.64
Hartselle
2019
27 2:03.04
Mountain Brook HS
2019
28 2:03.21
Trinity Presbyterian School
2020
29 2:03.36
Cullman
2019
30 2:03.52
Scottsboro HS
2021
31 2:03.56
Altamont
2019
32 2:03.72
Pelham
2019
33 2:03.91
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2019
34 2:04.21
Mountain Brook HS
2019
35 2:04.25
Sipsey Valley High School
2019
35 2:04.25
Helena High School
2021
37 2:04.38
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
38 2:04.67
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
39 2:04.76
Northridge High School
2020
40 2:04.88
Bayside Academy
2019
41 2:04.94
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
42 2:05.20
Oak Mountain HS
2021
43 2:05.29
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2020
44 2:05.34
Randolph School
2020
44 2:05.34
Enterprise High
2019
46 2:05.47
McAdory High School
2020
47 2:05.48
Vestavia Hills HS
2020
48 2:05.52
Grissom HS
2020
49 2:05.56
Cold Springs
2019
50 2:05.57
Guntersville
2020
51 2:05.59
Falkville
2019
52 2:05.65
Athens High School
2020
53 2:06.17
Paul W. Bryant High School
2020
54 2:06.94
Springville HS
2020
55 2:07.00
LAMP (Loveless)
2020
56 2:07.07
Auburn
2020
57 2:07.08
Oxford High School (AL)
2019
58 2:07.22
Cullman
2022
59 2:07.32
DAR
2020
60 2:07.42
Athens High School
2019
61 2:07.64
John Carroll Catholic High School
2023
62 2:07.82
Brewer
2020
63 2:07.83
Oak Mountain HS
2021
64 2:07.87
Winfield City High School
2019
65 2:08.23
Elmore County
2022
66 2:08.26
Foley
2020
67 2:08.31
Guntersville
2020
68 2:08.39
James Clemens
2020
69 2:08.43
Shades Valley High School/JCIB
2022
70 2:08.59
Wetumpka
2019
71 2:08.82
James Clemens
2019
72 2:08.87
Albertville
2019
73 2:08.98
Baker
2019
74 2:09.16
Sparkman High School
2019
75 2:09.18
Smiths Station
2019
76 2:09.38
Cold Springs
2020
77 2:09.59
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
78 2:09.82
Bayside Academy
2020
79 2:09.88
Jasper High School
2019
80 2:10.12
Opelika High School
2020
80 2:10.12
UMS-Wright
2022
82 2:10.50
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2019
83 2:10.54
Helena High School
2020
84 2:10.79
Gulf Shores HS
2020
84 2:10.79
Bob Jones
2022
86 2:10.96
Mobile Christian
2021
87 2:11.28
Jasper High School
2021
88 2:11.29
Grissom HS
2022
89 2:11.32
Winfield City High School
2023
90 2:11.43
Dothan High School
2019
91 2:11.74
Vestavia Hills HS
2021
92 2:11.76
Fort Payne
2020
93 2:11.82
Elmore County
2020
94 2:11.85
Sparkman High School
2020
95 2:11.98
Buckhorn
2020
96 2:12.01
Paul W. Bryant High School
2020
97 2:12.31
Providence Christian School
2020
98 2:12.39
Arab
2022
99 2:12.41
Benjamin Russell
2020
100 2:12.84
Thompson
2019
101 2:12.98
Spain Park
2021
102 2:13.12
Southside-Gadsden
2019
103 2:13.48
Saint James
2019
104 2:13.59
Central - Tuscaloosa
2019
105 2:13.62
Opelika High School
2021
106 2:13.69
Southside-Gadsden
2022
107 2:14.10
Oxford High School (AL)
2020
108 2:14.13
Moody
2019
108 2:14.13
Pinson Valley High School
2020
110 2:14.35
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2020
111 2:15.04
Altamont
2019
112 2:15.07
Arab
2019
113 2:15.48
LAMP (Loveless)
2021
114 2:15.53
Satsuma
2021
115 2:15.54
Spain Park
2019
116 2:16.07
Falkville
2021
117 2:16.17
Alexandria High School
2019
118 2:16.39
Corner
2019
119 2:16.63
Wilson High School
2022
120 2:16.76
West Limestone
2020
121 2:16.98
Shelby County
2021
122 2:17.34
Corner
2021
123 2:17.51
Alexandria High School
2019
124 2:17.70
Brewbaker Tech
2021
125 2:17.81
Brewer
2020
126 2:17.88
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2020
127 2:17.99
Brewbaker Tech
2020
128 2:18.15
Ardmore High School
2022
129 2:18.24
Madison Academy
2022
130 2:18.39
UMS-Wright
2019
131 2:19.14
Bibb County High School
2022
132 2:19.32
Charles Henderson
2021
132 2:19.32
American Christian Academy
2020
134 2:19.50
Hanceville
2019
135 2:19.71
Faith Academy
2020
136 2:19.93
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2022
137 2:19.95
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2020
138 2:20.25
Tallassee HS
2022
139 2:20.52
JB Pennington
2019
140 2:20.60
Huffman High School
2021
141 2:21.07
West Limestone
2020
142 2:21.94
Ardmore High School
2020
143 2:22.10
Montgomery Academy
2019
144 2:22.45
Oneonta
2019
145 2:22.53
Sipsey Valley High School
2020
146 2:23.06
Central - Tuscaloosa
2019
147 2:24.31
Ashville
2022
148 2:24.41
Saint James
2021
149 2:26.01
Madison Academy
2022
150 2:42.25
Reeltown
2020

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:20.34
Vestavia Hills HS
2021
2 4:21.00
Huntsville HS
2019
3 4:24.55
Homewood HS
2019
4 4:24.88
Thompson
2020
5 4:26.16
Vestavia Hills HS
2019
6 4:26.51
Mountain Brook HS
2019
7 4:26.94
Scottsboro HS
2021
8 4:27.58
Scottsboro HS
2021
9 4:28.36
Wetumpka
2019
10 4:28.84
Benjamin Russell
2019
11 4:30.02
Huntsville HS
2022
12 4:30.11
Pelham
2019
13 4:30.40
Grissom HS
2019
14 4:30.64
Guntersville
2020
15 4:31.80
Mountain Brook HS
2019
16 4:32.39
Hartselle
2019
17 4:32.51
Enterprise High
2019
18 4:33.09
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
19 4:33.42
Grissom HS
2019
20 4:34.14
Homewood HS
2019
21 4:34.31
Helena High School
2021
22 4:34.54
Smiths Station
2019
23 4:34.83
Auburn
2021
24 4:35.12
Thompson
2019
25 4:36.04
John Carroll Catholic High School
2019
26 4:36.71
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
27 4:36.90
Albertville
2019
28 4:36.91
Enterprise High
2019
29 4:37.58
Fort Payne
2020
30 4:38.31
Auburn
2019
31 4:38.71
LAMP (Loveless)
2019
32 4:39.55
Spain Park
2019
33 4:40.22
Hoover
2021
34 4:40.36
Catholic - Montgomery
2021
35 4:41.16
Oak Mountain HS
2021
36 4:41.21
Bayside Academy
2019
37 4:41.37
Winfield City High School
2019
38 4:41.90
Athens High School
2020
39 4:42.19
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2020
40 4:42.28
Southside-Gadsden
2019
41 4:42.34
Cullman
2020
42 4:42.63
Altamont
2019
43 4:42.66
St. Paul's Episcopal
2022
44 4:43.54
Sipsey Valley High School
2019
45 4:44.20
McAdory High School
2020
46 4:44.41
St. Paul's Episcopal
2021
47 4:44.56
Brewer
2019
48 4:44.81
Baker
2020
49 4:45.46
Randolph School
2020
50 4:46.63
Pinson Valley High School
2020
51 4:46.83
Northridge High School
2019
52 4:46.86
Briarwood Christian School
2021
53 4:48.08
Westbrook Christian School
2019
54 4:48.74
Opelika High School
2020
55 4:49.40
LAMP (Loveless)
2020
56 4:49.57
Arab
2022
57 4:49.59
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
58 4:50.00
Athens High School
2019
59 4:50.70
Winfield City High School
2023
60 4:50.97
Oxford High School (AL)
2019
61 4:51.09
Brewer
2020
62 4:51.12
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2021
63 4:51.17
Southside-Gadsden
2022
64 4:51.32
Cold Springs
2019
65 4:51.49
Ohatchee High School
2019
65 4:51.49
John Carroll Catholic High School
2023
67 4:51.52
Pinson Valley High School
2023
68 4:52.39
Helena High School
2020
69 4:52.80
Mobile Christian
2021
70 4:53.18
Hanceville
2019
71 4:53.63
Randolph School
2020
72 4:53.66
Ohatchee High School
2019
73 4:53.68
Cold Springs
2020
74 4:53.80
Altamont
2019
75 4:54.10
Moody
2019
76 4:54.13
Paul W. Bryant High School
2020
77 4:54.86
Jasper High School
2019
78 4:55.11
Bob Jones
2022
79 4:55.13
Springville HS
2020
80 4:55.18
Guntersville
2020
81 4:55.41
Satsuma
2021
82 4:56.59
Bob Jones
2022
83 4:57.18
UMS-Wright
2022
84 4:58.12
Spain Park
2019
85 4:58.21
Ashville
2022
86 4:58.74
Northridge High School
2019
87 4:59.20
Falkville
2019
88 4:59.77
American Christian Academy
2020
89 4:59.89
Hoover
2022
90 5:00.19
Providence Christian School
2020
91 5:00.51
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2019
92 5:01.88
Alexandria High School
2019
93 5:02.69
Catholic - Montgomery
2021
94 5:03.23
Houston Academy
2021
95 5:03.43
Foley
2020
96 5:05.21
Athens Bible School
2019
97 5:08.63
DAR
2020
98 5:11.00
Corner
2021
99 5:13.80
Arab
2019
100 5:13.84
JB Pennington
2019
101 5:13.99
Sipsey Valley High School
2020
102 5:14.65
Moody
2019
103 5:14.70
Jasper High School
2021
104 5:14.95
Mobile Christian
2021
105 5:16.09
Ardmore High School
2023
106 5:16.22
Westbrook Christian School
2022
107 5:16.98
Beauregard High School
2019
108 5:18.32
Faith Academy
2021
109 5:18.45
Dadeville
2022
110 5:22.56
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2020
111 5:24.62
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2020
112 5:25.80
Gadsden City
2022
113 5:29.40
Dadeville
2021
114 5:30.20
Falkville
2021
115 5:35.90
Saint James
2023
116 6:29.34
Trinity Presbyterian School
2019

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:24.65
Mountain Brook HS
2019
2 9:28.03
Smiths Station
2019
3 9:30.82
Vestavia Hills HS
2021
4 9:30.91
Vestavia Hills HS
2019
5 9:35.34
Homewood HS
2019
6 9:42.13
Grissom HS
2019
7 9:42.95
Guntersville
2020
8 9:43.31
Thompson
2019
9 9:44.92
Pelham
2019
10 9:46.94
Huntsville HS
2020
11 9:49.02
Grissom HS
2019
12 9:49.46
Wetumpka
2019
13 9:50.63
Scottsboro HS
2021
14 9:52.59
LAMP (Loveless)
2019
15 9:53.23
Helena High School
2021
16 9:53.32
Mountain Brook HS
2019
17 9:55.34
Cullman
2020
18 9:55.75
Auburn
2021
19 9:56.35
Albertville
2019
20 9:56.62
Enterprise High
2019
21 9:56.91
Homewood HS
2019
22 9:57.22
Auburn
2022
23 9:58.79
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
24 9:58.88
Faith Academy
2019
25 10:00.11
Southside-Gadsden
2019
26 10:00.68
Catholic - Montgomery
2021
27 10:01.75
Hoover
2019
28 10:01.96
Spain Park
2019
29 10:03.91
Smiths Station
2019
30 10:06.90
Trinity Presbyterian School
2019
31 10:06.99
Briarwood Christian School
2021
32 10:09.46
Enterprise High
2019
33 10:10.71
Scottsboro HS
2021
34 10:12.64
Bayside Academy
2019
35 10:13.42
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2020
36 10:13.80
Altamont
2019
37 10:16.38
Hoover
2021
38 10:16.90
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
39 10:17.48
Thompson
2020
40 10:19.74
Winfield City High School
2019
41 10:22.00
Baker
2020
42 10:23.46
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
43 10:24.28
LAMP (Loveless)
2020
44 10:25.49
Southside-Gadsden
2022
45 10:25.81
Hanceville
2019
46 10:26.31
Huntsville HS
2020
47 10:26.80
Brewer
2019
48 10:31.10
Spain Park
2022
49 10:31.43
St. Paul's Episcopal
2021
50 10:31.88
Arab
2022
51 10:31.97
Altamont
2019
52 10:34.54
Northridge High School
2019
53 10:36.17
Winfield City High School
2023
54 10:38.88
Mobile Christian
2021
55 10:39.07
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2022
56 10:39.74
Randolph School
2022
57 10:43.49
St. Paul's Episcopal
2023
58 10:44.32
Randolph School
2023
59 10:45.34
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2019
60 10:46.41
Catholic - Montgomery
2021
61 10:46.86
Ohatchee High School
2019
62 10:47.35
Northridge High School
2019
63 10:48.44
Sipsey Valley High School
2019
64 10:52.29
Cold Springs
2020
65 10:52.77
Bob Jones
2020
66 10:57.10
Faith Academy
2019
67 11:02.48
Helena High School
2020
68 11:04.41
Ashville
2022
69 11:05.59
Cold Springs
2020
70 11:07.59
JB Pennington
2019
71 11:11.11
Moody
2019
72 11:15.48
Ohatchee High School
2021
73 11:15.57
Mobile Christian
2021
74 11:15.98
Albertville
2021
75 11:19.39
James Clemens
2019
76 11:20.96
Dadeville
2022
77 11:22.30
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2020
78 11:28.13
Beauregard High School
2020
79 11:28.45
Ashville
2022
80 11:31.27
Dadeville
2021
81 11:32.16
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2020
82 11:38.44
Arab
2019
83 11:40.91
Springville HS
2021
84 11:43.38
Westbrook Christian School
2022
85 11:44.40
Westbrook Christian School
2023
86 12:25.24
Bayside Academy
2023
87 12:26.44
Falkville
2021
88 13:23.69
Falkville
2020

60 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.89
Carver Montgomery
2019
2 8.27
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
3 8.29
Center Point High School
2019
4 8.37
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
5 8.38
Hoover
2019
6 8.43
Fort Payne
2020
7 8.53
Gadsden City
2020
8 8.54
Mary G Montgomery
2019
9 8.63
Auburn
2020
10 8.64
Hoover
2020
11 8.71
Baker
2019
12 8.72
Tallassee HS
2019
13 8.73
Bob Jones
2019
13 8.73
Bob Jones
2020
15 8.75
Thompson
2019
16 8.79
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
17 8.85
Opelika High School
2019
18 8.86
Bayside Academy
2022
19 8.88
Fort Payne
2020
20 8.93
Briarwood Christian School
2020
21 8.95
Ramsay
2019
22 8.99
Ramsay
2022
23 9.01
Thompson
2019
24 9.04
Falkville
2020
25 9.09
Baker
2021
26 9.11
Mary G Montgomery
2020
27 9.12
Mobile Christian
2020
28 9.14
Winfield City High School
2019
29 9.18
Helena High School
2019
29 9.18
Brooks
2019
29 9.18
Hayden
2019
32 9.19
Providence Christian School
2019
32 9.19
Opelika High School
2021
32 9.19
Calera
2020
35 9.22
Buckhorn
2019
36 9.23
Homewood HS
2022
37 9.25
Charles Henderson
2019
38 9.32
Winfield City High School
2019
39 9.34
West Point High School
2019
40 9.37
Mountain Brook HS
2021
41 9.39
Auburn
2021
42 9.42
Oxford High School (AL)
2020
43 9.50
Paul W. Bryant High School
2019
44 9.56
Enterprise High
2019
45 9.63
Huntsville HS
2019
46 9.64
Falkville
2019
47 9.86
Center Point High School
2019
48 9.94
Dadeville
2020
48 9.94
Altamont
2020
48 9.94
Oneonta
2022
51 9.95
Ohatchee High School
2019
51 9.95
James Clemens
2022
53 9.97
Foley
2019
54 10.02
Arab
2019
55 10.03
Oneonta
2022
56 10.05
Arab
2021
57 10.07
JB Pennington
2020
58 10.18
Helena High School
2021
59 10.25
Houston Academy
2020
60 10.28
Piedmont
2023
61 10.51
Dadeville
2022
62 10.58
Homewood HS
2021
63 10.59
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2019
64 10.60
Reeltown
2021
65 10.71
Lexington
2020
66 10.78
Pleasant Valley HS
2019
67 10.96
Piedmont
2021
68 11.17
Ohatchee High School
2021
69 12.04
Vestavia Hills HS
2022
70 12.43
Mountain Brook HS
2021

4x200 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 1:28.02
Hoover
2 1:30.00
Oak Mountain HS
3 1:30.51
Central - Phenix City
4 1:30.56
Opelika High School
5 1:31.45
Bob Jones
6 1:32.04
Ramsay
7 1:32.50
Vestavia Hills HS
8 1:32.85
Thompson
9 1:33.27
Northridge High School
10 1:33.41
Huffman High School
11 1:33.45
Auburn
12 1:33.60
Mae Jemison High School
13 1:34.04
Parker
14 1:34.11
Brewbaker Tech
15 1:34.39
Smiths Station
16 1:34.89
Baker
17 1:35.31
Gadsden City
18 1:35.74
Trinity Presbyterian School
19 1:35.79
Calera
20 1:35.81
Mountain Brook HS
21 1:35.83
Hartselle
22 1:35.86
McGill-Toolen Catholic
23 1:35.92
James Clemens
24 1:35.95
Guntersville
25 1:36.02
Huntsville HS
26 1:36.03
Oxford High School (AL)
27 1:36.08
Ohatchee High School
28 1:36.12
Pelham
29 1:36.48
Bayside Academy
30 1:36.60
Enterprise High
31 1:37.03
Ardmore High School
32 1:37.15
Hewitt-Trussville HS
33 1:37.48
Spain Park
34 1:37.62
Wetumpka
35 1:37.73
Fort Payne
36 1:37.81
Whitesburg Christian Academy
37 1:38.50
Faith Academy
38 1:38.56
Dothan High School
39 1:38.65
Central - Tuscaloosa
40 1:38.98
Bibb County High School
41 1:39.04
Jasper High School
42 1:39.33
Randolph School
43 1:39.50
Scottsboro HS
44 1:39.57
Tallassee HS
45 1:39.66
Dadeville
46 1:40.19
Oneonta
47 1:40.29
Falkville
48 1:40.44
Arab
49 1:41.11
Jackson-Olin
50 1:41.29
Providence Christian School
51 1:41.33
Altamont
52 1:41.98
Alexandria High School
53 1:42.82
JB Pennington
54 1:43.24
Hayden
55 1:43.43
Saint James
55 1:43.43
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
57 1:44.15
Reeltown
58 1:44.64
White Plains

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 3:20.59
Hoover
2 3:24.37
Central - Phenix City
3 3:25.21
Oak Mountain HS
4 3:28.74
McGill-Toolen Catholic
5 3:31.90
Northridge High School
6 3:31.95
Ramsay
7 3:32.35
Thompson
8 3:32.36
Bob Jones
9 3:33.13
Baker
10 3:33.31
Vestavia Hills HS
11 3:33.91
Smiths Station
12 3:33.96
Mountain Brook HS
13 3:34.14
Randolph School
14 3:34.62
Opelika High School
15 3:34.75
Pelham
16 3:34.82
Auburn
17 3:35.33
Oxford High School (AL)
18 3:35.60
Homewood HS
19 3:35.77
Hartselle
20 3:35.82
Hewitt-Trussville HS
21 3:36.79
Scottsboro HS