Loading
AlabamaRunners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Randolph Invitational 2022
Oct 15, 2022
John Hunt Running Park
Huntsville, AL
Hosted by
Randolph School
Timing/Results
Xpress Timing
View Live Results
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Videos
Articles
Teams
Entries
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
39
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:30.73
Cady McPhail
Chelsea High School
5000 Meter Run
18:42.16
Mia Dunavant
Chelsea High School
5000 Meter Run
18:59.43
Juliette Edwards
Chelsea High School
5000 Meter Run
19:06.20
Claire Spooner
Vestavia Hills HS
5000 Meter Run
19:08.53
Ty Cason
Chelsea High School
5000 Meter Run
19:10.86
Kaitlyn Wende
Vestavia Hills HS
5000 Meter Run
19:12.28
Rose Betts
Brewer
5000 Meter Run
19:19.29
Morgan Bissonnette
Green Hill High School
5000 Meter Run
19:19.39
Anna Ragsdale
Randolph School
5000 Meter Run
19:19.83
Tyndal Ann Griffith
Chelsea High School
5000 Meter Run
19:20.80
Elise Picard
Indian Springs
5000 Meter Run
19:25.81
Mary Anna Trimble
Muscle Shoals High
5000 Meter Run
19:28.20
Autumn Betts
Brewer
5000 Meter Run
19:36.07
Lucy Guthrie
American Christian Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:37.02
Haley Primm
Parkview High School
5000 Meter Run
19:43.54
Caroline Irvin
Green Hill High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:31.75
Jack Bowen
McCallie School
5000 Meter Run
15:38.22
Hugh Carlson
McCallie School
5000 Meter Run
15:45.83
Henry Strand
Vestavia Hills HS
5000 Meter Run
15:56.62
Cole Byers
American Christian Academy
5000 Meter Run
15:56.87
Evan Simpson
McCallie School
5000 Meter Run
16:02.28
Harry Carter
McCallie School
5000 Meter Run
16:02.67
Braden Ary
American Christian Academy
5000 Meter Run
16:04.49
Spencer Hyde
Green Hill High School
5000 Meter Run
16:09.71
Andrue Barnett
Cullman
5000 Meter Run
16:11.23
Parker Campbell
Chelsea High School
5000 Meter Run
16:14.80
Adam Taylor
Priceville
5000 Meter Run
16:17.27
Grady Outlaw
McCallie School
5000 Meter Run
16:19.39
Rene Moreno-Tovar
West Point High School
5000 Meter Run
16:19.92
Nate Armstrong
McCallie School
5000 Meter Run
16:20.55
Alex Leath
Vestavia Hills HS
5000 Meter Run
16:21.01
Will Jordan
Vestavia Hills HS
5000 Meter Run
16:21.32
Drew Johnson
Donelson Christian Academy
5000 Meter Run
16:22.71
Jackson Mize
Vestavia Hills HS
5000 Meter Run
16:22.73
Mitchell Schaaf
Vestavia Hills HS
5000 Meter Run
16:23.39
Wilson Holt
Vestavia Hills HS
5000 Meter Run
16:26.04
Daniel Leija
Albertville
5000 Meter Run
16:26.10
Alex Kuntz
Elkmont High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.28
David Garcia
Parkview High School