Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.74 |
SB |
Dayzjah Walton
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
13.94 |
|
Vanisha Miles
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
14.16 |
SB |
Trinity Jackson
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
14.61 |
|
Jaydah Threatt
|
16th |
Finals
H5
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
14.67 |
SB |
Olivia Ashford
|
17th |
Finals
H5
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
14.80 |
|
Tyjeyonna DeBerry
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
15.94 |
SB |
Ta'Shauna Johnson
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:53.99 |
SB |
Trinity Vaughn
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:59.72 |
SB |
Ellexa Hodgins
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:01.54 |
SB |
Ariana De La Cruz
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:12.84 |
SB |
Krista Cooley
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:13.40 |
SB |
Jakayla Averett
|
18th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:27.08 |
SB |
Courtney Jones
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:43.59 |
SB |
Ashlyn Sellers
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
6:46.44 |
SB |
Isabel Rivera
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
6:52.64 |
SB |
Kaitlyn Smith
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
7:00.47 |
SB |
Alexus Wade
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
7:38.50 |
SB |
Candice Jones
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
Long Jump |
12-0.5 |
|
Khamyri Jordan
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
11-5 |
SB |
Vanisha Miles
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
Pole Vault |
5-6 |
SB |
Krista Cooley
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
Shot Put |
21-4.5 |
SB |
Kyli Akin
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.84 |
SB |
Tahj Jordan
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.21 |
|
Jaiden Parham
|
10th |
Finals
H4
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.33 |
SB |
Jamory Harris
|
7th |
Finals
H7
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.36 |
SB |
Devon Stone
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.47 |
SB |
Cameron Pitts
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.52 |
SB |
Aubre Wimberly
|
12th |
Finals
H6
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.54 |
|
Quenton Brooks
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.65 |
SB |
Marcus Grey
|
15th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.75 |
SB |
Jacob AShford
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.78 |
SB |
Cole Slavy
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
12.85 |
SB |
Sean Lang
|
19th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
13.01 |
SB |
Ethan Shuford
|
26th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
13.21 |
SB |
Jaylen Bibbs
|
31st |
Finals
H4
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
13.22 |
SB |
Carl Jackson
|
32nd |
Finals
H4
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
13.25 |
SB |
Jimmie Robinson
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
13.29 |
SB |
Bryce Smoke
|
34th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
13.78 |
SB |
Jeffrey Jacobs
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
13.87 |
SB |
Devan Parham
|
41st |
Finals
H5
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
14.02 |
SB |
Dontrell White
|
26th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
14.09 |
|
Jaden Strickland
|
44th |
Finals
H5
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:17.80 |
SB |
Gaven Colopy
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:28.70 |
|
Timothy Waller
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:28.86 |
|
Drake O'neal
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:34.66 |
SB |
Stone Vance
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:38.43 |
SB |
Kauner Owens
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:47.83 |
SB |
Trevor Shelby
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:53.77 |
SB |
Naasir Smith
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:53.86 |
SB |
Christian Robinson
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:57.52 |
SB |
Kenneth Doster
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
2:59.03 |
SB |
Markiel Green
|
26th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:00.14 |
SB |
Whyatt Puraty
|
27th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:00.58 |
SB |
Gabriel Burns
|
28th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:05.52 |
SB |
Messiah Hart
|
37th |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:21.28 |
SB |
Jerad Vega
|
41st |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
3:33.94 |
SB |
Nicolai Shomaker
|
43rd |
Finals
H3
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:18.20 |
SB |
Tj Sanders
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
5:26.45 |
SB |
Jaydon Threatt
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
5:29.05 |
|
Tyler Cox
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
5:29.60 |
SB |
Eli Burns
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
5:34.67 |
|
Brody Colopy
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
5:45.54 |
SB |
Brenden Edge
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
5:50.33 |
|
Payton Stuck
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
5:57.82 |
|
Wylie Shomaker
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
6:04.13 |
SB |
Trent Gruber
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
6:09.78 |
SB |
Ashton Wade
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
6:19.60 |
SB |
Payton Kaltreider
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
6:32.81 |
SB |
Jonathan Rogers
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
6:55.93 |
SB |
Brandon Harrison
|
29th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
48.93 |
SB |
Nicholas Rollins
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
51.76 |
SB |
Dontrell White
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
52.35 |
SB |
Jaden Strickland
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
54.76 |
SB |
Lance Peterson
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls & Boys running results
|
Long Jump |
16-10.5 |
SB |
Cole Slavy
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
16-6 |
SB |
Devon Stone
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
15-7 |
SB |
Sean Lang
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
Pole Vault |
10-0 |
SB |
Cole Slavy
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
Shot Put |
36-9.25 |
SB |
Kyle Watson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
30-4.75 |
SB |
Robert Sanborn
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
30-2.5 |
SB |
Jayden Capers
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
27-11 |
SB |
Kylan Pace
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
26-5.5 |
|
Owen Carter
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
24-8.25 |
|
Jeremiah Fain
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
24-8 |
SB |
Brian Simmons
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
24-7.5 |
SB |
Jimmie Robinson
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
24-2.5 |
SB |
Jacob Zimdahl
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|
19-3 |
SB |
Caleb Ames
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Field Meet Results
|