Boys Varsity - 5k

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Pisgah Invitational - 8/24/2019                         
                               Hosted by Pisgah HS                               
                                ToKnowHIM Trails                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
1A Results 5000 Run                                                              
  1 Mayfield, Collin             Geraldine HS          16:58.92    1             
  2 Costley, David               Brindlee Mountain     20:09.22                  
  3 Baine, Tanner                Pisgah High School    21:07.22    2             
  4 Little, Tristan              Pisgah High School    21:32.98    3             
  5 Gamble, Lane                 North Sand M          21:36.16                  
  6 Cornelison, Zach             Pisgah High School    21:53.75    4             
  7 Overdear, Mason              Pisgah High School    22:00.45    5             
  8 Rowell, Jamison              Geraldine HS          22:00.70    6             
  9 Anderson, Ezekiel            Geraldine HS          22:32.48    7             
 10 Barrentine, Trey             Pisgah High School    22:37.23    8             
 11 Saint, Trever                Skyline High School   23:25.20    9             
 12 Cook, Dillon                 Ider High School      23:38.46   10             
 13 Brewer, Tyler                Ider High School      23:39.95   11             
 14 Kennamer, Bryant             Skyline High School   23:42.37   12             
 15 Olinger, Nathan              Skyline High School   23:44.35   13             
 16 Wilson, Austin               Pisgah High School    23:48.16   14             
 17 Murphey, Lucas               Ider High School      24:10.41   15             
 18 Lemieux, Ethan               Section High School   24:33.35                  
 19 Chapman, Brody               Ider High School      24:48.29   16             
 20 Overdear, Bryant             Pisgah High School    25:54.68   17             
 21 Roach, Tristan               Skyline High School   26:35.70   18             
 22 Windham, Aiden               Geraldine HS          26:40.29   19             
 23 Smith, Hunter                Geraldine HS          26:58.50   20             
 24 Treece, Karson               Skyline High School   29:43.54   21             
 25 Jones, Jordan                Ider High School      29:55.91   22             
 26 Roswal, Russell              Woodville             33:13.50                  
 27 Johnson, Bailey              Pisgah High School    33:24.17                  
 28 Holcomb, William             Section High School   34:04.25                  
 29 Wade, Lucus                  Geraldine HS          43:47.43   23             
7A Results 5000 Run                                                              
  1 Sanders, Luke                Arab                  18:35.74    1             
  2 Rodriguez, Arturo            Fort Payne            18:40.88    2             
  3 Mason, Trent                 Guntersville          19:19.65    3             
  4 Norman, Ian                  Fort Payne            19:22.11    4             
  5 Roberts, Giles               Fort Payne            19:50.07    5             
  6 Jiminez, Gaspar              Fort Payne            20:06.89    6             
  7 Hulsey, Liam                 Fort Payne            20:11.83    7             
  8 Gronczniak, Hunter           Arab                  20:23.47    8             
  9 Soto, Javier Medina          Fort Payne            20:56.74    9             
 10 Conway, Jac                  Guntersville          20:57.20   10             
 11 Gilstrap, Ashton             Fort Payne            21:18.77   11             
 12 Bautista-Chavez, Bryan       Fort Payne            21:30.07                  
 13 Brickey, Austin              Guntersville          21:37.87   12             
 14 Turnage, Aaron               Arab                  21:41.36   13             
 15 Hernandez, Ismael            Guntersville          21:44.52   14             
 16 Rice, Tanner                 Gadsden City          21:51.99   15             
 17 Martinez, Marco              Fort Payne            21:59.52                  
 18 Clark, Jason                 Gadsden City          22:04.20   16             
 19 Lovvorn, Trey                Gadsden City          22:05.13   17             
 20 Helton, Taylor               Guntersville          22:06.74   18             
 21 Smith, Austin                Arab                  22:15.31   19             
 22 Edmondson, Ty                Arab                  22:26.01   20             
 23 Anderson, Eli                Fort Payne            22:36.79                  
 24 Lyles, Bryson                Fort Payne            22:52.48                  
 25 Mejia, David                 Fort Payne            23:09.91                  
 26 Patel, Dhruv                 Gadsden City          23:21.82   21             
 27 Francisco, Edwin             Fort Payne            23:24.42                  
 28 Sandavol, Antonio            Fort Payne            23:34.53                  
 29 Pettis, Owen                 Fort Payne            23:45.13                  
 30 Francisco, Rufino            Fort Payne            24:00.61                  
 31 Hartwell, Travis             Arab                  24:04.56   22             
 32 Stewart, Ridge               Arab                  24:11.68   23             
 33 Green, Grayson               Gadsden City          24:13.28   24             
 34 Cruz, Hernan                 Fort Payne            24:16.01                  
 35 Enders, Hunter               Gadsden City          25:09.46   25             
 36 Gonzalez, Oscar              Fort Payne            26:52.98                  
 37 Morgan, Elijah               Fort Payne            28:19.55                  
 38 Hernandez, Angelo            Arab                  33:55.12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
1A Results 5000 Run                                                              
   1 Pisgah High School           22    2    3    4    5    8   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:49:11.63                                                    
         Average:    21:50.33                                                    
   2 Geraldine HS                 53    1    6    7   19   20   23               
      Total Time:  1:55:10.89                                                    
         Average:    23:02.18                                                    
   3 Skyline High School          73    9   12   13   18   21                    
      Total Time:  2:07:11.16                                                    
         Average:    25:26.24                                                    
   4 Ider High School             74   10   11   15   16   22                    
      Total Time:  2:06:13.02                                                    
         Average:    25:14.61                                                    
7A Results 5000 Run                                                              
   1 Fort Payne                   24    2    4    5    6    7    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:38:11.78                                                    
         Average:    19:38.36                                                    
   2 Guntersville                 57    3   10   12   14   18                    
      Total Time:  1:45:45.98                                                    
         Average:    21:09.20                                                    
   3 Arab                         61    1    8   13   19   20   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.89                                                    
         Average:    21:04.38                                                    
   4 Gadsden City                 93   15   16   17   21   24   25               
      Total Time:  1:53:36.42                                                    
         Average:    22:43.29