Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 51 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Toker, James 11.77 Gulf Shores HS
Farv, Paul Harrison Central HS
Taylor, Josh 11.77 Dadeville
Young, Cameron 11.50 Daphne
Stallworth, Demetrius 11.63 Robertsdale
Irving, Kenneth 12.50h D'Iberville High School
Smith, Andrew 11.95 Bayside Academy
James, Dj 11.52 Spanish Fort
Drayton, Christopher 11.57 Bayside Academy
Billiot, Aj 11.84 Spanish Fort
Walley, Justin 11.76 D'Iberville High School
Lockhart, Ben 12.07 Millry High School
Mitchell, Emmanuel 12.94 Millry High School
Hollinger, Malcolm 12.50h Fairhope
Coleman, Jermaine 12.44 Baldwin County
Black, Demarcus 12.50h Fairhope
Pogue, Kobe 11.15 Satsuma
Atchison, Javis 10.78 Baldwin County
Powe, Nick 11.54 Mary G Montgomery
Hawkins, Jerome 11.91 Foley
Faison, Jaylen 12.00 Dothan High School
Brooks, Cameryn 11.41 Mary G Montgomery
Cleveland, Bryson 11.57 Daphne
McCleod, Don 11.83 Dothan High School
Hart, Cody 12.97 Gulf Shores HS
McDonald, Daveontay Harrison Central HS
Nelson, Christian 12.05 Dadeville
Hall, Joe 11.89 Daphne
Wilson, Logan 11.20 Robertsdale
Brasher, Garrett 13.64h Gulf Shores HS
Atkins, Isaiah 11.50h Harrison Central HS
Aikens, Christian 11.40 Robertsdale
Cook, Nathan 12.31 Bayside Academy
Chatman, Martavias 12.03 Spanish Fort
Davis, Dalton 12.20 D'Iberville High School
Jones, Peterson 12.48 Bayside Academy
Goff, Deanthony 12.00 D'Iberville High School
Lewis, Trey 11.80 Millry High School
Jackson, Chaddix 13.71 Fairhope
Warr, Tate 11.70 Millry High School
Dickerson, Dylan 13.75 Fairhope
Bettis, Andrew 12.01 Satsuma
Hollaway, La'trell 11.20 Baldwin County
Bush, Akelan 11.53 Mary G Montgomery
Boger, Jashaun 12.23 Dothan High School
Mcintosh, Jevoris 11.30 Mary G Montgomery
Webb, TaBryious 11.97 Dothan High School
Hollis, Charlie 14.02 Gulf Shores HS
Smith, Julien 13.01 Harrison Central HS
Dowdell, Phil 13.00 Dadeville
Cleveland, Ronnie 11.81 Daphne
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pollie, Roscoe 16.40 Foley
Taylor, Daunt e 19.84 D'Iberville High School
Gandhi, Harsh 21.23 Gulf Shores HS
Vela, Angel 17.99 D'Iberville High School
Smith, Jamel 22.65 Dothan High School
Hudnall, Christopher 14.15 Harrison Central HS
Lampkin-Smith, Scottie 26.57 Dothan High School
Smith, Noah 17.01 Spanish Fort
Davison, Lester 15.25 Mary G Montgomery
Godfrey, Quinton 17.45 Fairhope
Elliot, Cody 20.70 Mary G Montgomery
Bradley, Tyler Daphne
Daves, Patrick 16.15 Bayside Academy
Gardner, Mallie 22.14 Millry High School
Nelson, Christian 19.20 Dadeville
Yarbrough, Jon 17.70 Foley
Muse, Terrance Daphne
Wright, Ezekiel 19.14 D'Iberville High School
Kirkpatrick, John 23.61 Gulf Shores HS
Clinton, Logan 23.30 D'Iberville High School
Reeves, Ketavious 23.43 Dothan High School
Edwards, Amar 19.90h Mary G Montgomery
Sims, Dawson 15.18 Mary G Montgomery
Evans, Thrystian 18.38 Dothan High School
Steward, Midnight Daphne
Williams, Veontai Daphne
Jeffery, Cam 15.97 American Christian Academy
Taylor, Josh 17.52 Dadeville
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Berrios, Nick 5:20.05 St. Michael Catholic High School
Friedman, Baxter 5:20.00h Fairhope
Smith, Justin Blake 5:11.40 Mary G Montgomery
Jenkins, Michael 6:29.62 Dothan High School
Gossman, Baron 5:00.24 Spanish Fort
Ruppe, William 5:30.27 Mary G Montgomery
DeCroo, Tristin 5:29.15 Dothan High School
Renicks, Carson 5:44.56 American Christian Academy
McKean, Trey 5:50.0 Bayside Academy
Davis, Hayden Baldwin County
Blanton, Ethan 5:22.09 Daphne
Bridges, John 4:53.25 American Christian Academy
Richie, Hunter 5:42.58 Satsuma
Cook, Myles 4:49.48 Bayside Academy
Johnston, Trevor 5:15.00h Foley
Rowe, Ethan 4:48.17 Daphne
Cassity, Tyler 5:51.20 Satsuma
Rothe, Hayden 5:15.00h Robertsdale
Garriz, Michael 5:42.61 St. Michael Catholic High School
Dyken, Colton 6:27.90 Gulf Shores HS
Quince, Terrence Harrison Central HS
Pettaway, Patrick 4:42.36 Blount High School
Stevenson, Tyler 5:15.00h Robertsdale
Meeks, Jackson 5:36.23 D'Iberville High School
Nicely, Isaiah 5:30.00h Elberta High School
Farmer, Zachary 5:35.96 Spanish Fort
Imperato, Ben 4:55.87 Gulf Shores HS
Aucion, Sage 5:43.16 D'Iberville High School
Phelps, Jack 5:07.16 St. Michael Catholic High School
Hankins, Jacob 5:30.00h Fairhope
Swain, Elijah 5:37.18 Dothan High School
McDonald, Avery 5:42.75 Spanish Fort
Smith, Caleb Troy 4:28.05 Mary G Montgomery
Shaw, Trevor 5:17.80 Dothan High School
Cash, Cooper Baldwin County
Talley, Brian 7:00.02 Daphne
Renicks, Brock 5:12.49 American Christian Academy
Ford, Jordan 5:04.30 Dadeville
Miller, Eli 5:29.57 Satsuma
Postle, Ty 5:41.64 Bayside Academy
Harvey, Graham Baldwin County
Myrick, Alden 5:56.51 Foley
Paquette, Lance 5:05.61 Daphne
Holm, Connor 5:03.05 Satsuma
Schmidt, Bradley 4:39.27 Bayside Academy
Cruz, Julian 4:58.89 Foley
Morejon, Oscar 6:00.84 Gulf Shores HS
tchouamo , Noé Harrison Central HS
Kilgore, Wesley 6:00.00h Robertsdale
Castellano, Alex 5:39.48 D'Iberville High School
Jennings, Trey 6:03.70 Gulf Shores HS
Jones, Reggie 5:13.15 Harrison Central HS
Smith, Kaleb 5:16.45 D'Iberville High School
Gauntt, Peter 6:55.00h Elberta High School
Cowles, Edward 5:36.16 St. Michael Catholic High School
Davis-Jones, Savyon 5:32.94 Blount High School
Clough, Joshua 5:22.49 Spanish Fort
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 56 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, AJ 26.39 Dadeville
Davis, Dalton 25.10h D'Iberville High School
Waite, Brayden 25.45 Millry High School
Drayton, Christopher 23.41 Bayside Academy
Mckenzie, Logan 26.77 Spanish Fort
Lewis, Trey 23.00 Millry High School
Martin, Bryson 28.50 Fairhope
Petrie, Zachary 25.46 Fairhope
Smyth, Travis 24.90 Elberta High School
Bettis, Andrew 25.63 Satsuma
Hollaway, La'trell 22.95 Baldwin County
Quinnie, Marquavice 24.34 Mary G Montgomery
Pogue, Kobe 22.71 Satsuma
Faison, Jaylen 24.58 Dothan High School
Brown, LaSteven 23.57 Mary G Montgomery
Hawkins, Jerome 23.72 Foley
McClain, Malik 24.31 Daphne
McCleod, Don 23.93 Dothan High School
Carey, Jackson 24.88 Gulf Shores HS
Atkins, Isaiah 23.25 Harrison Central HS
Dowdell, Phil 25.27 Dadeville
Young, Cameron 24.28 Daphne
Toker, James 24.65 Gulf Shores HS
Hudnall, Christopher 22.14 Harrison Central HS
Moore, Ladarrius 25.95 Dadeville
Prim, Demontre 23.64 Robertsdale
Garrick, DeJhaun 25.20h D'Iberville High School
Jones, Steadman 24.83 Bayside Academy
Mason, Josh 27.41 Spanish Fort
Walley, Justin 23.80h D'Iberville High School
Lockhart, Ben 23.80 Millry High School
Jones, Peterson 25.64 Bayside Academy
James, Dj 24.45 Spanish Fort
Bradley, Ramone 26.00 Fairhope
Warr, Tate 22.40 Millry High School
Black, Demarcus 27.60 Fairhope
Banks, Jacob 29.10 Elberta High School
Jackson, Damonti 24.20h Baldwin County
Bush, Akelan 23.42 Mary G Montgomery
Smith, Quinton 24.59 Satsuma
Mix, Anthony 24.83 Baldwin County
Mcintosh, Jevoris 23.34 Mary G Montgomery
Adams, Kendall 25.48 Foley
Webb, TaBryious 25.34 Dothan High School
Hollis, Charlie 31.09 Gulf Shores HS
McDonald, Daveontay Harrison Central HS
Scheetz, Will 23.84 Foley
Cleveland, Bryson 24.27 Daphne
Hart, Cody 26.50h Gulf Shores HS
Quince, Kaleb 23.42 Harrison Central HS
Vines, Kyle Dadeville
Settles, Romaro 24.50h Robertsdale
Williams, Christian 23.61 Daphne
Irving, Kenneth 25.40 D'Iberville High School
Smith, Andrew 24.00h Bayside Academy
Aikens, Christian 23.62 Robertsdale
Back to Top

HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ferguson, Dakota 12:00.00 Foley
DeCroo, Tristin 11:58.13 Dothan High School
Smith, Caleb Troy 10:00.97 Mary G Montgomery
Johnston, Trevor 11:37.23 Foley
Davis, John 12:30.00 St. Michael Catholic High School
Arthur, Henry 15:00 Elberta High School
Berrios, Nick 11:22.77 St. Michael Catholic High School
Imperato, Ben 10:56.88 Gulf Shores HS
Smith, Kaleb 11:31.78 D'Iberville High School
Clinton, Logan 13:09.27 D'Iberville High School
Harville, Landon 13:34.92 Baldwin County
Lawrence, Anthony Spanish Fort
Rowe, Ethan 10:14.53 Daphne
McPherson, Rollins 11:34.68 Spanish Fort
Jennings, Cameron 13:00 Robertsdale
Postle, Ty 12:15.00 Bayside Academy
Holm, Connor 11:31.91 Satsuma
Lopez, Julio 12:00.00 Foley
Cruz, Julian 10:50.88 Foley
Crooker, Dyson 12:50.59 St. Michael Catholic High School
Wright, Mason 12:58.14 Elberta High School
Esqueda, Gabe 12:01.22 D'Iberville High School
Koehrsen, Cole 12:02.00 Baldwin County
Hutchinson, Benjamin 12:39.53 D'Iberville High School
Davis, Hayden 12:04.84 Baldwin County
Canegitta Jr., Andy 11:31.09 Daphne
Sabo, Douglas 10:34.60 Spanish Fort
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moody, Gabe Daphne
Sutherlin, John 53.12 Millry High School
Daves, Patrick 41.95 Bayside Academy
Legaspi, Kyle 46.51 Millry High School
Reeves, Ketavious 53.65 Dothan High School
Sims, Dawson 42.99 Mary G Montgomery
Jones, Michael 55.00h Foley
Evans, Thrystian 45.30 Dothan High School
Doss, Renaldo 49.89 Mary G Montgomery
Yarbrough, Jon 41.78 Foley
Dubose, Terence Daphne
Wright, Ezekiel 44.26 D'Iberville High School
Nelson, Christian 45.30 Dadeville
Taylor, Lee 53.30h D'Iberville High School
Gatewood, Malachi Daphne
Gardner, Mallie 51.28 Millry High School
Smith, Jamel 53.45 Dothan High School
Davison, Lester 42.31 Mary G Montgomery
Hudnall, Christopher 38.64 Harrison Central HS
Jeffery, Cam 44.29 American Christian Academy
Boger, Jashaun 48.90 Dothan High School
Elliot, Cody 48.60 Mary G Montgomery
Scheetz, Clayton 45.75 Foley
Kirkpatrick, John 53.76 Gulf Shores HS
Pollie, Roscoe 45.71 Foley
Tai, Cam 47.36 Dadeville
Williams, Rashad 52.10h D'Iberville High School
Jackson, Daryl 52.67 Daphne
Taylor, Daunt e 48.20 D'Iberville High School
Smith, Noah 43.19 Spanish Fort
Taylor, Josh 41.21 Dadeville
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 53 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Turner, Jay 58.00h D'Iberville High School
Etheridge, Alex 1:03.00h Fairhope
Palmer, Keyon 1:00.90 Baldwin County
Crowe, Marshall 1:15.00 Elberta High School
Booze, Joseph 56.98 Mary G Montgomery
Johnson, Victor 58.38 Satsuma
Davis, Jordan 1:02.20 Baldwin County
Kelly, Khryston 56.13 Dothan High School
Shaw-Watson, Jordan 52.98 Mary G Montgomery
Rye, Landon 59.99 Foley
Steward, Midnight 57.88 Daphne
Dawssey, Kameron 55.13 Dothan High School
Alexander, Noah 1:10.00h Gulf Shores HS
Scheetz, Will 54.05 Foley
Jordan, Phillip 55.50 Daphne
Brasher, Garrett 54.99 Gulf Shores HS
Farv, Paul Harrison Central HS
Stevens, Hunter 1:00.59 St. Michael Catholic High School
Wiley, Dristen 58.23 Robertsdale
Ladd, Angus 57.90h Bayside Academy
Garrick, DeJhaun 56.00h D'Iberville High School
Sterling, Chad 57.49 Robertsdale
Williams, AJ 1:01.88 Dadeville
Walley, Justin 55.39 D'Iberville High School
Lewis, Trey 53.6 Millry High School
Hartley, Taylor 57.90 Bayside Academy
Smith, Noah 55.66 Spanish Fort
Wilkerson, Jamarion 55.08 Dadeville
Warr, Tate 54.3 Millry High School
Solheim, Sivert 1:06.00h Fairhope
Williams, Adam 1:09.00h Mary G Montgomery
Fields, TyQuan 1:02.22 Baldwin County
Adams, Kendall 54.50 Foley
Sanders, Jonathan 57.00 Mary G Montgomery
Smith, Kelby 52.57 Satsuma
Brown, Kenyon 57.21 Dothan High School
Carey, Jackson 53.50h Gulf Shores HS
Scheetz, Clayton 56.01 Foley
Crum, Travis 56.09 Daphne
McCleod, Don 56.14 Dothan High School
Morgan, James 1:00.28 Gulf Shores HS
Davis, John 1:02.00h St. Michael Catholic High School
Williams, Veontai Daphne
Latimer, David 57.80h Robertsdale
Drayton, Christopher 51.52 Bayside Academy
Brubaker, Jacob 1:00.46 Spanish Fort
Tai, Cam 55.48 Dadeville
Taylor, Lee 1:00.00h D'Iberville High School
Waite, Brayden 59.23 Millry High School
Evans, Dyjuan 54.94 Dadeville
Mitchell, Emmanuel 58.2 Millry High School
Williams, Xavier 53.06 Spanish Fort
Jackson, Chaddix 1:05.49 Fairhope
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Gulf Shores HS
Relay Team A 45.71 Dadeville
Relay Team A 43.65 Daphne
Relay Team A Spanish Fort
Relay Team A 45.20 Fairhope
Relay Team A 45.19 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 43.68 Baldwin County
Relay Team A 45.00 Mary G Montgomery
Relay Team A 43.87 Harrison Central HS
Relay Team A 45.06 Robertsdale
Relay Team A 46.50 Bayside Academy
Relay Team A 46.83 D'Iberville High School
Relay Team A 48.86 Millry High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:52.55 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 3:55.92 Harrison Central HS
Relay Team A 3:50.00h Robertsdale
Relay Team A 3:38.00h Bayside Academy
Relay Team A 3:50.59 D'Iberville High School
Relay Team A Millry High School
Relay Team A 3:49.86 Dadeville
Relay Team A 3:59.52 Daphne
Relay Team A Spanish Fort
Relay Team A 4:08.27 Fairhope
Relay Team A 4:22.27 Baldwin County
Relay Team A 3:42.73 Foley
Relay Team A 3:40.23 Mary G Montgomery
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Robertsdale
Relay Team A 8:40.00h Bayside Academy
Relay Team A 8:50.03 Daphne
Relay Team A 9:35.93 Dadeville
Relay Team A 8:45.00h Foley
Relay Team A 9:23.88 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 9:59.00 Mary G Montgomery
Relay Team A 9:34.01 St. Michael Catholic High School
Relay Team A 9:08.91 D'Iberville High School
Relay Team A 9:45.02 Spanish Fort
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 65 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Blanton, Ethan 2:23.93 Daphne
Gardner, Mallie 2:40.88 Millry High School
Renicks, Brock 2:27.79 American Christian Academy
Garrett, Kenneth 2:32.63 Dadeville
Richie, Hunter 2:26.72 Satsuma
Gaberino, Spencer 2:13.66 Bayside Academy
Blackmon, Henry 2:23.32 Baldwin County
Ferguson, Dakota 2:15.00h Foley
Paquette, Lance 2:17.44 Daphne
Ford, Jordan 2:24.93 Dadeville
Cassity, Tyler 2:39.02 Satsuma
Stachurski, Gabriel 2:10.16 Foley
Morejon, Oscar 2:38.00h Gulf Shores HS
Kilgore, Wesley 2:47.00 Robertsdale
Green, Gabe 2:24.61 D'Iberville High School
Imperato, Ben 2:07.03 Gulf Shores HS
Jones, Reggie 2:15.58 Harrison Central HS
Pettaway, Patrick 2:00.68 Blount High School
Vela, Angel 2:14.62 D'Iberville High School
Crowe, Marshall 2:33.90 Elberta High School
Cowles, Edward 2:29.17 St. Michael Catholic High School
Gossman, Baron 2:03.91 Spanish Fort
Kelly, Khryston 2.27 Dothan High School
Garriz, Michael 2:20.00 St. Michael Catholic High School
Friedman, Baxter 2:20.00h Fairhope
Smith, Justin Blake 2:09.51 Mary G Montgomery
Swain, Elijah 2:26.75 Dothan High School
Sutherlin, John 3:15 Millry High School
Alexander, Shawn 2:48.90 Mary G Montgomery
Renicks, Carson 2:37.42 American Christian Academy
Vines, Kyle 2:23.29 Dadeville
Miller, Eli 2:29.43 Satsuma
Neill, John Thomas 2:22.00h Bayside Academy
Harvey, Graham 2:30.00h Baldwin County
Fore, Ray 2:15.00h Foley
Kennedy, Brendan 2:10.64 Daphne
Legaspi, Kyle 2:55.00 Millry High School
Bridges, John 2:11.69 American Christian Academy
Bice, Caleb 2:33.82 Dadeville
Holm, Connor 2:15.31 Satsuma
Schmidt, Bradley 2:00.56 Bayside Academy
Rye, Landon 2:23.37 Foley
Morgan, James 2:28.55 Gulf Shores HS
Smith, Connor 2:34.14 Robertsdale
Ross, Ian 2:23.90 D'Iberville High School
Dyken, Colton 2:34.81 Gulf Shores HS
Quince, Terrence 2:24.25 Harrison Central HS
Lewandowski, Daniel 2:39 Robertsdale
Hughes, Herman 2:15.84 D'Iberville High School
Bishop, James 2:55.00h Elberta High School
Montgomery, Robert 2:53.76 St. Michael Catholic High School
Kacar, Eren 2:45.12 Spanish Fort
Davis-Jones, Savyon 2:23.04 Blount High School
Odom, Michael 2:40.66 Elberta High School
Phelps, Jack 2:10.59 St. Michael Catholic High School
Hankins, Jacob 2:25.00h Fairhope
McPherson, Rollins 2:17.94 Spanish Fort
Neal, Zach 2:50.00 Mary G Montgomery
Brown, Kenyon 2.35 Dothan High School
Etheridge, Alex 2:30.00h Fairhope
Waite, Brayden 2:22.00 Millry High School
Middleton, Matthew 2:35.00h Mary G Montgomery
Shaw, Trevor 2:20.55 Dothan High School
Howell, Joe 3:06.30 Bayside Academy
Jones, Randy 2:43.82 Baldwin County
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Frost, Ethan 72-9 Millry High School
Bain, Zachary 58-10.5 Baldwin County
Bryars, Royce 95-0 Elberta High School
McClellan, Drew 67-9.5 Foley
Whitaker, Preston 110-7 Dothan High School
Gordon, Timothy 80-5 Mary G Montgomery
Lyles, Christopher 76-0.5 Daphne
Byrd, Jarrett 108-8 Gulf Shores HS
Golden, Josiah 91-8 Foley
Robertson, Peyton 104-9 Dothan High School
Powell, William Daphne
Jennings, Cole 94-10 Gulf Shores HS
Forsman, Landon 93-8 Robertsdale
McLendon, Slade 119-6 Bayside Academy
Wilson, Cooper Spanish Fort
Chislom, Jamauri 111-10.5 Dadeville
Grayson, Gage 110-9 Spanish Fort
Goodwin, Colin 76-10 Dadeville
Hutchinson, Nathan 77-8 Millry High School
Hill, Noah 90-8 American Christian Academy
Irving, Kenneth 75-1 D'Iberville High School
McCants, Ricky 76-4 Fairhope
DuBose, Jalen 105-11 American Christian Academy
Woodward, Sebastian 84-6 D'Iberville High School
Williams, Casey 85-9 Millry High School
Barton, Kaison 134-4 Mary G Montgomery
Starr, Grant 90-11 Elberta High School
Fisher, Jarrod 69-9.5 Baldwin County
Boecher, Brock 85-5 Gulf Shores HS
Bennett, Preston 97-4 Elberta High School
Ybarra, Jakob 64-8.5 Foley
Pouncey, James 99-5 Dothan High School
Smith, Devery 85-2 Daphne
Cooper, Nathan 158-6 Dothan High School
Jones, Tanner 104-7 Gulf Shores HS
Heiter, Logan 86-2.75 Daphne
Starr, Walker 143-0.5 Robertsdale
Foster, DJ 78-6 Dadeville
Wiese, Hunter Harrison Central HS
Mann, Brendan 78-10 Robertsdale
Corte, Charles 85-0 Bayside Academy
Pridgen, William Spanish Fort
Giles, Andrevious 89-3 Dadeville
Gove, Tristian 60-9 D'Iberville High School
Lookhart, Josh 119-9 Fairhope
Burr, Levi 91-5 American Christian Academy
Carrol, JaSean 103-0 D'Iberville High School
Ferguson, Luke 65-0 Millry High School
Faessel, Brady 98-2 Mary G Montgomery
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Solheim, Sivert 5-0 Fairhope
Watson, Jaheem D'Iberville High School
Hughes, Herman 5-0 D'Iberville High School
Mitchell, Kameron 5-6 Dothan High School
Davis, Chris 5-6 Dothan High School
Payton, Brian 5-4 Mary G Montgomery
Daves, Patrick 5-10 Bayside Academy
Bice, Caleb Dadeville
Wamble, Kaleb 5-6 Foley
Johnson, Victor 5-6 Satsuma
Williams, Rashad 4-8 D'Iberville High School
Garrick, DeJhaun 4-4 D'Iberville High School
Dawssey, Kameron 5-8 Dothan High School
Green, Calob 6-4 Dothan High School
Jackson, Sam 5-8 Mary G Montgomery
Murray, Sam 6-2 Harrison Central HS
Fuller, Conner Dadeville
Hartley, Taylor 5-0 Bayside Academy
Waite, Brayden 5-4 Millry High School
Wilkerson, Jamarion Dadeville
Pollie, Roscoe 5-6 Foley
Smith, Kelby 5-8 Satsuma
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Buehler, Brooks 73-1 Daphne
Jennings, Cole 102-9.75 Gulf Shores HS
Burch, Noah 56-1 Robertsdale
Loring, Thai 60-0 Dadeville
Mann, Brendan 107-9 Robertsdale
Jones, Peterson 134-10 Bayside Academy
Jarrell, Alex 107-6 Spanish Fort
Bice, Caleb 124-2 Dadeville
Davis, Dalton 50-4 D'Iberville High School
Taylor, Matthew 105-11 American Christian Academy
Woodward, Sebastian 50-1 D'Iberville High School
James Tyler, Stokley 110-0 Millry High School
Sims, Cory 102-10 Fairhope
Blankenship, Carl 105-3 Mary G Montgomery
Woods, Jamal 80-0 Elberta High School
Williams, Casey 122-1 Millry High School
Curtis, Tracy 52-0 Dothan High School
Caldwell, Alex 118-10 Mary G Montgomery
Boecher, Brock 88-5 Gulf Shores HS
Ray, Drew 101-0 Elberta High School
Ybarra, Jakob 105-10 Foley
Sliman, Logan 72-0 Daphne
Young, Mason 159-3 Gulf Shores HS
Scheetz, Clayton 102-9 Foley
Cooper, Nathan 85-0 Dothan High School
Heiter, Logan 135-2 Daphne
Fuller, Conner 128-5 Dadeville
Forsman, Landon 103-6 Robertsdale
Wilson, Cooper 90-0 Spanish Fort
Fourtenberry, Gunner 65-6 Dadeville
Corte, Charles 85-0 Bayside Academy
Pridgen, William 137-2 Spanish Fort
Turner, Jay D'Iberville High School
Carrol, JaSean D'Iberville High School
Ferguson, Luke Millry High School
Burr, Levi 139-7 American Christian Academy
Mitchell, Emmanuel 155-6 Millry High School
Whitaker, Preston 50-9 Dothan High School
Elliot, Cody 98-2 Mary G Montgomery
Richmond, Isaac 85-0 Elberta High School
McClellan, Drew 80-0 Foley
Lyles, Christopher 90-2 Daphne
White, Cole 72-10 Gulf Shores HS
Clopton, Connor 100-2 Elberta High School
Golden, Josiah 117-10 Foley
Robertson, Peyton 83-0 Dothan High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adams, Kendall 19-9 Foley
Mitchell, Kameron 18-0 Dothan High School
Davis, Chris 18-9 Dothan High School
Brasher, Garrett 14-3 Gulf Shores HS
Wiley, Joseph 17-9 Mary G Montgomery
Wilson, Brandon 14-11.5 Robertsdale
Wallace, Chris 20-1 Mary G Montgomery
Atkins, Isaiah Harrison Central HS
Coleman, Bryce 16-8 Robertsdale
Ray, Drew 19-9 Elberta High School
Fuller, Conner 18-0 Dadeville
Chatman, Martavias 19-11 Spanish Fort
Bradley, Tyler Daphne
Smyth, Travis 18-10 Elberta High School
Moore, Ladarrius 18-9 Dadeville
Jones, Steadman 18-6.5 Bayside Academy
Gatewood, Malachi 16-4.25 Daphne
Hawkins, Jerome 20-9.25 Foley
Turner, Jay 16-0 D'Iberville High School
Legaspi, Kyle 16-5 Millry High School
Smith, Kelby 18-7 Satsuma
Jordan, Braxton 17-0 Fairhope
Palmer, Keyon 17-10.25 Baldwin County
Hughes, Herman 17-1 D'Iberville High School
Godfrey, Quinton 17-0 Fairhope
Wamble, Kaleb 20-0 Foley
Lampkin-Smith, Scottie 15-5 Dothan High School
Carey, Jackson 18-5.75 Gulf Shores HS
Green, Calob 20-10.25 Dothan High School
Shaw-Watson, Jordan 18-3 Mary G Montgomery
Farv, Paul Harrison Central HS
Brown, LaSteven 21-6.5 Mary G Montgomery
Lavoie, Kyle 15-0 Robertsdale
Tai, Cam 19-7 Dadeville
Clough, Joshua Spanish Fort
McClain, Malik 18-8.5 Daphne
Banks, Jacob 16-0 Elberta High School
Williams, AJ 18-5 Dadeville
Smith, Andrew 19-7.75 Bayside Academy
Billiot, Aj 20-8.5 Spanish Fort
Powell, Jordan Daphne
Cook, Nathan 18-6 Bayside Academy
Lockhart, Ben 18-0 Millry High School
Scheetz, Will 19-1.75 Foley
Williams, Taiquan 15-8.5 Baldwin County
Williams, Rashad 15-5 D'Iberville High School
Smith, Quinton 21-0 Satsuma
Hollinger, Malcolm 18-7.25 Fairhope
Clinton, Logan 16-6 D'Iberville High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Corerra, Jose 9-6 D'Iberville High School
Walden, Miles 13-0 Spanish Fort
Galle, Christian 11-0 D'Iberville High School
Ladd, Ernest 8-6 Bayside Academy
Ross, David 10-0 D'Iberville High School
Gaddy, Jackson 11-6 Spanish Fort
Landrum, Jason 10-6 D'Iberville High School
Sabo, Douglas 12-0 Spanish Fort
Ladd, Angus 10-6 Bayside Academy
Stallings, Jason 11-6 Fairhope
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chislom, Jamauri 42-6.75 Dadeville
Starr, Walker 42-1 Robertsdale
Wilson, Cooper 32-10 Spanish Fort
Goodwin, Colin 33-9 Dadeville
Carrol, JaSean 41-4.5 D'Iberville High School
Grayson, Gage 39-6 Spanish Fort
Goff, Deanthony 30-4 D'Iberville High School
Sims, Zach 36-11 Millry High School
Wiese, Hunter Harrison Central HS
Hill, Noah 33-9.5 American Christian Academy
Starr, Grant 29-6 Elberta High School
Hutchinson, Nathan 32-8 Millry High School
Pouncey, James 41-4 Dothan High School
Lookhart, Josh 43-0.25 Fairhope
Barton, Kaison 44-5.5 Mary G Montgomery
Byrd, Jarrett 40-10.5 Gulf Shores HS
Clopton, Connor 32-7.5 Elberta High School
McClellan, Drew 33-5.5 Foley
Cooper, Nathan 54-2 Dothan High School
Jones, Tanner 37-2.5 Gulf Shores HS
Golden, Josiah 40-4 Foley
Smith, Devery 30-1 Daphne
Andrews, Marquel 28-5 Baldwin County
Fisher, Jarrod 36-11.5 Baldwin County
Foster, DJ 33-0 Dadeville
Giles, Andrevious 39-9.5 Dadeville
Coleman, Bryce 38-3.5 Robertsdale
Davis, Dalton 30-4 D'Iberville High School
Pridgen, William Spanish Fort
Woodward, Sebastian 34-2 D'Iberville High School
Beasley, Justin 30-6 Millry High School
McLendon, Slade 36-5 Bayside Academy
Williams, Casey 41-2.5 Millry High School
DuBose, Jalen 38-4 American Christian Academy
Whitaker, Preston 35-5 Dothan High School
Faessel, Brady 38-7.75 Mary G Montgomery
Bryars, Royce 35-5.75 Elberta High School
Robertson, Peyton 36-3 Dothan High School
McCants, Ricky 27-11.75 Fairhope
Payton, Brian 35-10 Mary G Montgomery
White, Cole 29-2.75 Gulf Shores HS
Bennett, Preston 30-5.5 Elberta High School
Ybarra, Jakob 33-0 Foley
Lyles, Christopher 31-1 Daphne
Jennings, Cole 34-3.75 Gulf Shores HS
Bain, Zachary 36-6.5 Baldwin County
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mcintosh, Jevoris 42-4.5 Mary G Montgomery
Wallace, Chris 40-9 Mary G Montgomery
tchouamo , Noé Harrison Central HS
Williams, AJ Dadeville
Powell, Jordan Daphne
Wilkerson, Jamarion 36-10 Dadeville
Muse, Terrance Daphne
Daves, Patrick 39-2 Bayside Academy
Turner, Jay 33-9 D'Iberville High School
Green, Gabe 33-1 D'Iberville High School
Mitchell, Emmanuel 29-0 Millry High School
Hawkins, Jerome 42-4.5 Foley
Swain, Elijah 34-9 Dothan High School
Green, Calob 35-7 Dothan High School
Brown, LaSteven 43-0.25 Mary G Montgomery
Fuller, Conner Dadeville
Bradley, Tyler Daphne
Moore, Ladarrius 41-6.75 Dadeville
Crum, Travis Daphne
Ray, Drew 38-0 Elberta High School
Wright, Ezekiel 36-9.5 D'Iberville High School
Edward, Kevawn 35-5 D'Iberville High School
Smith, Quinton 39-5.75 Satsuma
Martin, Bryson 35-0 Fairhope
Mitchell, Kameron 35-1 Dothan High School
Pollie, Roscoe 39-11 Foley
Lampkin-Smith, Scottie 37-6 Dothan High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Burns, Kat 14.89 Bayside Academy
Hunt, Janiya 14.13 D'Iberville High School
Byrd, Jayden 15.50h Gulf Shores HS
Grace, Layla 14.62 Dadeville
Sanders, Gabrielle 13.76 Satsuma
Knight, Kaitlyn 12.37 Foley
Wasp, Tia 16.50 Fairhope
Langan, Abbie 16.30 Spanish Fort
Curry, I'Talya 12.72 Mary G Montgomery
Branch, Daja 13.50 Robertsdale
Law, Precious 12.72 Mary G Montgomery
Holcombe, Olivia 15.64 Millry High School
Reed, Treasure 14.22 Daphne
Williams, Rayvin 12.88 Robertsdale
Mitchell, Jakayla 15.74 Millry High School
Hughes, Summar 13.24 D'Iberville High School
Weavers, Shaniya 13.80 Harrison Central HS
Rollins, Amiyah 14.19 Dothan High School
Biggs, Summer Harrison Central HS
Bodiford, Canithia 14.69 Baldwin County
Wimberly, Zayma 14.29 Dothan High School
Kelly, Kinsley 12.80h D'Iberville High School
Lopez, Jaydah 16.10h Gulf Shores HS
Giles, Tori 15.13 Dadeville
Montalvo, Presleigh 14.04 Satsuma
Robinett, Resa 15.79 Gulf Shores HS
Johnson, Isces 12.70h Foley
Cross, Janasia 15.12 Dadeville
Johnson, Tajia 12.71 Foley
Deaton, Katelyn 17.04 Spanish Fort
Quinnie, Nakyla 13.02 Mary G Montgomery
Cole, Kaitlyn 12.20 Spanish Fort
Reed, Tamiah 12.60 Mary G Montgomery
Smith, Tiana 14.55 Daphne
Inglemon, Khalia 13.30 Robertsdale
Hayes, Juliana Millry High School
Williams, Mya Jo 13.26 Daphne
Black, Aanijiah 14.27 Dothan High School
Carmona, Skylar Millry High School
Austin, Chloe 13.41 D'Iberville High School
Ragins, Kayla 14.26 Harrison Central HS
Boykin, Niya 13.56 Baldwin County
Hollins, JaMaya 13.93 Dothan High School
Coleman, Courtney 13.17 Baldwin County
Turner, Bella 16.11 Gulf Shores HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sherrell, Kenzie 19.90 Spanish Fort
Cook, Alex 19.90h Bayside Academy
Ortis, Aubrey 19.63 Spanish Fort
Hill, Maci 17.77 Foley
Holmes, Tijah 18.55 Foley
Lynn, Bonnie 19.23 Dothan High School
Little, Lexi 22.00h Mary G Montgomery
Wilkerson, Courtney 21.49 Mary G Montgomery
Werthem, Kaily 20.34 Gulf Shores HS
Sims, Jamie Daphne
White, Riley 22.72 D'Iberville High School
Pongracz, Layla 17.72 Millry High School
Sabo, Clara 18.76 Spanish Fort
Nicholson, Alexis 19.38 Foley
Jha, Leah 18.67 Bayside Academy
Harris, Hannah 20.32 Harrison Central HS
Pickens, Amari 17.29 Foley
Ford, Makenzy 20.52 Dothan High School
Ordon, Journee 23.38 Dothan High School
McIntosh, Arthurlena 22.00h Mary G Montgomery
Doss, Demerya Mary G Montgomery
Streeter, Alyssa 18.04 Gulf Shores HS
Allen, Sydnee 19.71 D'Iberville High School
Lacey, Khamia Daphne
Nelson, S'mya 20.17 D'Iberville High School
Lowell, Devin 20.43 Fairhope
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shaw, Ariel 6:59.23 Mary G Montgomery
Hobson, Kristin 6:19.66 American Christian Academy
Westfall, Emilee 7:27.60 Daphne
Weaver, Kali 6:41.62 Millry High School
Rangel, Alondra 5:59.21 Baldwin County
Lovvorn, Isabella 5:50.53 American Christian Academy
Thomas, Mandaline 5:47.07 Daphne
Douglas, Chanel 7:15.38 D'Iberville High School
Becton, Stella 5:58.19 Millry High School
Black, Trista 7:18.19 St. Michael Catholic High School
Knight, Carmen 6:53.63 D'Iberville High School
West, Lauren 5:48.41 Bayside Academy
Ladner, Candace 6:40.04 Harrison Central HS
Sanspree, Tina 8:00.00 Elberta High School
Carl, Lucy 6:45.00 Spanish Fort
Harper, Haley 8:32.26 Satsuma
Grantham, Ryley 5:49.16 Spanish Fort
Breland, Paxtyn 7:10.93 Foley
Connolly, Alyssa 7:00.00 Satsuma
Williams, Kaitlyn 8:00.00h Mary G Montgomery
Smith, Heather 5:55.30 Mary G Montgomery
Nichelson, Tessa 6:45.00h Robertsdale
Billman, Theresa 6:13.89 American Christian Academy
Luther, Nicole 5:51.43 Daphne
Perry, Taleeyah 9:48.80 D'Iberville High School
Carmona, Skylar Millry High School
Vollmer, Gia 6:35.23 St. Michael Catholic High School
Verrett, Avery 6:41.24 D'Iberville High School
Boyd, Alison 6:40.60 St. Michael Catholic High School
Henderson, Brianna 5:54.09 Harrison Central HS
Busbin, Caitlyn 6:28.22 Spanish Fort
Motes, Gracie 8:08.00h Foley
Cartee, Kyleigh 8:16.78 Satsuma
Irvin, Ahleillah 7:15.69 Foley
Hough, Karsyn 7:08.09 Satsuma
Perry, Allissa 7:00.00h Mary G Montgomery
Salvaggio, Peyten 7:00.00h Robertsdale
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Boykin, Kaeleigh 30.49 Baldwin County
Turner, Bella 33.09 Gulf Shores HS
Rea, Belle 26.69 Foley
Tran, Isabella 32.50 Fairhope
Wood, Madison Spanish Fort
Quinnie, Nakyla 28.23 Mary G Montgomery
Anderson, Cameron 32.00 Fairhope
Holcombe, Olivia 35.15 Millry High School
Cole, Kaitlyn 24.99 Spanish Fort
Vigor, Bre 27.99 Mary G Montgomery
Hawthorne-Abrams, Lacy 30.02 Daphne
Inglemon, Khalia 28.17 Robertsdale
Smith, Trinity 30.29 Millry High School
Williams, Mya Jo 28.71 Daphne
Black, Aanijiah 31.32 Dothan High School
Johnson, Rae'Shaundra 28.24 Harrison Central HS
Wimberly, Zayma 30.57 Dothan High School
Hines, Deja 31.14 American Christian Academy
Hunt, Janiya 28.83 D'Iberville High School
Jones, LaKayjah 30.27 Baldwin County
Byrd, Jayden 34.72 Gulf Shores HS
Austin, Chloe 27.08 D'Iberville High School
Guthrie, Hannah 26.78 Gulf Shores HS
Giles, Tori 31.55 Dadeville
Montalvo, Presleigh 29.46 Satsuma
Jha, Leah 28.55 Bayside Academy
Atchison, DaKylia 34.00 Baldwin County
Knight, Kaitlyn 25.87 Foley
Square, Imani 29.20 Mary G Montgomery
Hollowell, Mary Elizabeth 33.00 Fairhope
Deaton, Katelyn Spanish Fort
Curry, I'Talya 26.62 Mary G Montgomery
Lineberger, Annie 28.79 Fairhope
Mitchell, Jakayla 33.76 Millry High School
Dailey, Jackovia 31.08 Robertsdale
Sliman, Shelby 27.80 Daphne
Williams, Rayvin 31.52 Robertsdale
Pongracz, Layla 28.01 Millry High School
Weavers, Shaniya Harrison Central HS
Hollins, JaMaya 28.93 Dothan High School
Biggs, Summer 28.86 Harrison Central HS
Hughes, Summar 27.46 D'Iberville High School
Robinett, Resa 32.93 Gulf Shores HS
Cook, Alex 28.50 Bayside Academy
Beasley, Achunte 34.43 D'Iberville High School
Johnson, Isces 26.67 Foley
Grace, Layla 30.85 Dadeville
Sanders, Gabrielle 28.38 Satsuma
Back to Top

HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Verrett, Avery 13:52.00 D'Iberville High School
Carl, Cecilia 12:55.43 Spanish Fort
Rangel, Alondra 12:55.00 Baldwin County
Harris, Katelyn 13:46.59 Mary G Montgomery
Westfall, Katie 14:22.00 Daphne
Luther, Nicole 12:41.41 Daphne
Black, Trista 15:00.00 St. Michael Catholic High School
Henderson, Brianna 13:22.09 Harrison Central HS
Douglas, Chanel 13:23.02 D'Iberville High School
Busbin, Caitlyn 14:14.78 Spanish Fort
Jordan, Macy 15:20.44 Millry High School
Aikin, Kaitlynn 15:49.35 Daphne
Amos, Chloe 15:19.64 Foley
Ladner, Candace 16:27.25 Harrison Central HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Werthem, Kaily 55.81 Gulf Shores HS
Harris, Hannah 54.95 Harrison Central HS
Kelly, Kinsley 53.56 D'Iberville High School
Ford, Makenzy 57.31 Dothan High School
Grace, Layla 53.64 Dadeville
Sherrell, Kenzie 53.41 Spanish Fort
Pongracz, Layla 51.05 Millry High School
Nelson, S'mya 55.96 D'Iberville High School
Ordon, Journee 1:02.43 Dothan High School
Cole, Kaitlyn 51.71 Spanish Fort
Little, Lexi 55.00h Mary G Montgomery
Dunning, Keianna 1:02.20 Mary G Montgomery
Nicholson, Alexis 53.79 Foley
Smith, Tiana 55.91 Daphne
Pickens, Amari 52.93 Foley
Streeter, Alyssa 54.37 Gulf Shores HS
Carroll, Kylie 53.09 Fairhope
Allen, Sydnee 57.16 D'Iberville High School
White, Riley 1:03.09 D'Iberville High School
Lynn, Bonnie 53.78 Dothan High School
Haas, Lucy 56.96 American Christian Academy
Foster, Skye 57.88 Dadeville
Sabo, Clara 51.12 Spanish Fort
London, Vanessa 1:06.00 Mary G Montgomery
Morgan-Chambliss, Madison 59.76 Mary G Montgomery
Sims, Jamie 1:01.64 Daphne
Hill, Maci 49.23 Foley
Adams, Violet 57.0 Gulf Shores HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Weaver, Kali 1:16.00 Millry High School
Williamson, Angelina Spanish Fort
Vigor, Bre 1:04.18 Mary G Montgomery
Hawthorne-Abrams, Lilie 1:06.66 Daphne
Jordan, Macy 1:20.99 Millry High School
Richmond, Devon 1:09.75 Robertsdale
Daffin, Paige Daphne
Collins, Sabrina 1:16.08 Robertsdale
Martin, Anastasia 1:08.21 Dothan High School
Smith, Kate 1:10.71 Dothan High School
Evans, Je'Mya Harrison Central HS
Nguyen, Tienan 1:29.30 D'Iberville High School
Beasley, Achunte 1:19.46 D'Iberville High School
Alford, Hartleigh 1:22.66 Satsuma
Booze, Khrystal 1:18.00 Mary G Montgomery
West, Lauren 1:08.54 Bayside Academy
Robinson, Tanadia Baldwin County
Rea, Belle 58.71 Foley
Bartlett, Ashley 1:11.00h Mary G Montgomery
Kowalski, Chloe 1:09.01 Gulf Shores HS
Scott-Windham, Alexis 1:05.20 Blount High School
Wood, Emelie 1:18.44 Fairhope
Smith, Trinity 1:07.80 Millry High School
Cole, Kaitlyn 57.45 Spanish Fort
Hall, Jozelyn 1:07.39 Daphne
Pongracz, Layla 1:04.27 Millry High School
Johnson, Carmen 1:19.00 Robertsdale
Sliman, Shelby 1:02.50 Daphne
Taylor, Aaliayh 1:15.74 Dothan High School
May, Destiny Harrison Central HS
Benton, Macy 1:05.14 Dothan High School
Wingo, Taylor 1:04.63 D'Iberville High School
Hines, Deja 1:09.00 American Christian Academy
Thomley, Kameron 1:13.07 Satsuma
Childres, Lauren 1:10.00h D'Iberville High School
Pearson, Alexis 1:14.40 Satsuma
Jha, Leah 1:05.52 Bayside Academy
Brown, Alasiah 1:15.76 Baldwin County
Bragg, Taniya 1:04.00h Foley
Darrington, Tyra 1:19.00 Mary G Montgomery
Williams, Breanna Baldwin County
McBane, Anna 1:07.82 St. Michael Catholic High School
Adams, Violet 1:14.01 Gulf Shores HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 53.14 Baldwin County
Relay Team A 55.00h Dadeville
Relay Team A 1:02.00 Fairhope
Relay Team A 51.61 Mary G Montgomery
Relay Team A 59.50h Bayside Academy
Relay Team A 54.08 Harrison Central HS
Relay Team A 54.73 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 57.96 Gulf Shores HS
Relay Team A 50.00h Foley
Relay Team A Spanish Fort
Relay Team A 53.04 Robertsdale
Relay Team A 54.45 Daphne
Relay Team A 56.76 D'Iberville High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:58.95 Gulf Shores HS
Relay Team A 4:16.69 Foley
Relay Team A Spanish Fort
Relay Team A 4:33.57 Daphne
Relay Team A 4:48.22 D'Iberville High School
Relay Team A 5:37.41 Baldwin County
Relay Team A 5:03.18 Fairhope
Relay Team A 4:40.00 Mary G Montgomery
Relay Team A Harrison Central HS
Relay Team A 5:01.81 Dothan High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:15.45 D'Iberville High School
Relay Team A 11:25.00 Millry High School
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Foley
Relay Team A Harrison Central HS
Relay Team A 10:35.00 Spanish Fort
Relay Team A 11:38.80 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 11:15.56 Mary G Montgomery
Relay Team A 12:30.02 Daphne
Relay Team A 12:17.00 St. Michael Catholic High School
Relay Team A 13:00.00 Robertsdale
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vollmer, Gia 2:59.11 St. Michael Catholic High School
Scott-Windham, Alexis 2:42.90 Blount High School
Ferguson, Gracie 2:20.34 D'Iberville High School
McBane, Anna 3:01.00h St. Michael Catholic High School
Hollingsworth, Grace 2:59.42 Bayside Academy
Nolfe, Reagan 3:39.27 Satsuma
Ladner, Candace Harrison Central HS
Grantham, Ragan 2:59.80 Spanish Fort
Alford, Hartleigh 3:20.53 Satsuma
Rea, Belle 2:20.24 Foley
Martin, Anastasia 3:05.24 Dothan High School
Smith, Kate 2:47.64 Dothan High School
Harvitt, Alexus 2:41.00h Mary G Montgomery
Smith, Emma 2:40.21 Mary G Montgomery
Kelly, Lilianna 3:15.65 Daphne
Hobson, Kristin 2:55.04 American Christian Academy
Perry, Taleeyah 4:02.26 D'Iberville High School
Weaver, Kali 2:43.94 Millry High School
Waguespack, Shelby 3:16.89 Robertsdale
Vollmer, Elena 3:20.78 St. Michael Catholic High School
Lovvorn, Isabella 2:35.00 American Christian Academy
Harwell, Harper 3:05.88 Fairhope
Aikin, Kaitlynn 3:20.09 Daphne
Knight, Carmen 2:50.91 D'Iberville High School
Becton, Stella 3:04.77 Millry High School
Boyd, Alison 2:56.26 St. Michael Catholic High School
Greene, Angelyah 3:10.35 Baldwin County
Costa, Dani 2:59.89 Spanish Fort
Sanspree, Tina 3:20.00 Elberta High School
West, Lauren 2:40.94 Bayside Academy
Thomley, Kameron 2:58.33 Satsuma
Henderson, Brianna 2:38.26 Harrison Central HS
Wilder, Olivia 2:38.35 Spanish Fort
Amos, Chloe 2:48.17 Foley
Hough, Karsyn 3:03.54 Satsuma
Taylor, Aaliayh 3:22.59 Dothan High School
Benton, Macy 2:29.85 Dothan High School
Bartlett, Ashley 2:49.00h Mary G Montgomery
Vigor, Bre 2:27.53 Mary G Montgomery
Hayes, Juliana 3:59.09 Millry High School
Brown, Katelynn 3:24.00h Robertsdale
Westfall, Katie 2:51.12 Daphne
Billman, Theresa 2:45.74 American Christian Academy
Hosli, Lana 3:12.73 D'Iberville High School
Smith, Trinity 3:01.79 Millry High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McNair, Bai'Lee 55-9 Mary G Montgomery
Grace, Darrice 95-9 Robertsdale
Salinas, Syria 74-3 Dothan High School
Dent, Aniya 72-5 Dothan High School
Douglas, Chanel 36-1 D'Iberville High School
Biggs, Summer Harrison Central HS
Lenoir, Dre'Lyn 63-2 D'Iberville High School
Lymon, Dejon 67-11 Foley
Blair, Lily 65-3 American Christian Academy
Walker, Ethel 60-0.5 Baldwin County
Jones, Janya 60-10 Dadeville
Wallace, Zariah 77-9 Mary G Montgomery
West, Catherine 79-6 Bayside Academy
America, TaMya 46-4.5 Baldwin County
York, Trinitie 66-9 Gulf Shores HS
Bullard, Jaylyn 65-7.5 Foley
Dale, Sebryanna 41-8 Fairhope
Parnell, Rose 65-3 Millry High School
Todd, Shannon 64-7 Gulf Shores HS
Mitchell, Mckayley 74-0 Spanish Fort
Fulford, Abbeyglen 62-10 Fairhope
Singleton, Shelby 54-10 Millry High School
Cherry, Alyssa 75-2 Robertsdale
Copeland, Anderson 75-2.25 Spanish Fort
Wilson, Alexis 74-0 Daphne
Bruce, Madison 83-0 Robertsdale
Seymore, Chadaysha 74-2 Dothan High School
Rabb, Tanya 80-2 Dothan High School
May, Destiny Harrison Central HS
Williams, Aubrani 71-2 D'Iberville High School
Bennett, Erin 79-10.5 D'Iberville High School
Johnson, Zaria 69-3 Foley
Holmes, De'Jia 76-0 Foley
Daniels, Arianna 62-11.25 Baldwin County
Ard, Kirby 47-6.75 Gulf Shores HS
Thomas, Annhiyzjah 39-1.5 Dadeville
Lawrence, Morgan 82-7 Mary G Montgomery
Akins, Olivia 65-1 Gulf Shores HS
Stitt, Alena Spanish Fort
Dykes, Reagan 47-5.25 Fairhope
Wiliams, Lexi 55-5 Millry High School
McVay, Molly 79-2.5 Spanish Fort
Stallings, Gabrielle 84-11.25 Fairhope
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Walker, Laila 4-10 Harrison Central HS
Hollingsworth, Grace 4-0 Bayside Academy
Barnicle, Kaela 5-0 Foley
Wilmoth, Bailey 4-4 Mary G Montgomery
Patterson, Jordyn 4-8 Harrison Central HS
Reed, Tamiah 4-10 Mary G Montgomery
McCartney, Morgan 4-8 Gulf Shores HS
Hughes, Summar 4-2 D'Iberville High School
Ferguson, Gracie 4-0 D'Iberville High School
Lineberger, Annie 5-0 Fairhope
Carl, Lucy Spanish Fort
Crowe, Lily 4-6 Foley
Jha, Leah 4-2 Bayside Academy
Grantham, Ryley Spanish Fort
Bright, Madison 4-8 Foley
Pleasant, Kiersten 4-6 Harrison Central HS
West, Catherine 5-4 Bayside Academy
Hill, Brooke 4-4 Mary G Montgomery
Dunning, Keianna 4-4 Mary G Montgomery
Nelson, S'mya 4-8 D'Iberville High School
Austin, Chloe 4-0 D'Iberville High School
Burns, Kat 4-2 Bayside Academy
Carl, Cecilia Spanish Fort
Barnett, Heavyn 4-4 Foley
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McMullen, Marina 86-0 Spanish Fort
Lenoir, Dre'Lyn 30-1 D'Iberville High School
Santos, Laura 45-0 Elberta High School
TaylorDoyle, Kadence 60-0 Foley
Ard, Kirby 59-0.75 Gulf Shores HS
Barnicle, Kaela 92-7 Foley
Russell, Deshiah 63-3 Dadeville
Hollingsworth, Grace 64-11 Bayside Academy
Parnell, Rose 83-2 Millry High School
Guthrie, Hannah 83-4 Gulf Shores HS
Stallings, Gabrielle 59-6 Fairhope
Jordan, Macy 75-5 Millry High School
Copeland, Anderson 79-11 Spanish Fort
McNair, Bai'Lee 54-4 Mary G Montgomery
Glassford, Lily 81-4 Robertsdale
Seymore, Chadaysha 43-6.5 Dothan High School
Wilson, Alexis 80-4 Daphne
Thornberry, Emma 72-7 Spanish Fort
Wallace, Zariah 47-9 Mary G Montgomery
Rabb, Tanya 53-11.5 Dothan High School
Williams, Aubrani 32-1 D'Iberville High School
Mosley, Shyla 35-0 Elberta High School
Bennett, Erin 31-1 D'Iberville High School
Taylor Doyle, Keia 66-11 Foley
Sherrill, Hannah 58-5 Gulf Shores HS
Pickens, Amari 77-11 Foley
Blair, Lily 74-10 American Christian Academy
Jones, Janya 47-5 Dadeville
Burns, Kat 57-10 Bayside Academy
York, Trinitie 62-0 Gulf Shores HS
Baldwin, Makayla 59-5 Fairhope
Thomas, Annhiyzjah 43-3 Dadeville
West, Catherine 66-11 Bayside Academy
Wiliams, Lexi 45-11 Millry High School
Harwell, Harper 66-11 Fairhope
Salinas, Syria 49-3 Dothan High School
Singleton, Shelby 43-9 Millry High School
Brown, Katelynn 55-9 Robertsdale
Perkins, Jade 87-2 Mary G Montgomery
Grace, Darrice 86-0 Robertsdale
Andrews, Arrysa 43-1.25 Dothan High School
Nguyen, Tienan 20-1 D'Iberville High School
Thomas, Mandaline 70-2 Daphne
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reed, Treasure Daphne
Rollins, Amiyah 15-3 Dothan High School
Montalvo, Presleigh 12-8.5 Satsuma
Lynn, Bonnie 14-7 Dothan High School
Cannon, Natalie 13-9 Elberta High School
White, Riley 13-2 D'Iberville High School
Guthrie, Hannah 12-9 Gulf Shores HS
Russell, Deshiah 12-8 Dadeville
Beasley, Achunte 13-5 D'Iberville High School
Foster, Skye 16-3 Dadeville
Barnett, Heavyn 14-11 Foley
White, Naviyah 14-4 Foley
Waguespack, Shelby 11-1.5 Robertsdale
Sherrell, Kenzie 14-10.75 Spanish Fort
Lacey, Khamia Daphne
Evans, Je'Mya 15-0 Harrison Central HS
Cook, Alex 14-6 Bayside Academy
McIntosh, Arthurlena 13-0 Mary G Montgomery
Daffin, Paige Daphne
Patterson, Jordyn 12-1.75 Harrison Central HS
Law, Precious 15-10 Mary G Montgomery
Perrotta, Diana 10-1 Satsuma
Hollins, JaMaya 14-9 Dothan High School
Sanders, Gabrielle 13-11.5 Satsuma
Allen, Sydnee 13-0 D'Iberville High School
Turner, Bella 11-9 Gulf Shores HS
Grace, Layla 13-10.25 Dadeville
Jones, Lisaiah 11-4 D'Iberville High School
Tillery, Lacey 13-1 Gulf Shores HS
Cross, Janasia 13-5 Dadeville
Heard, Jikeryiah 14-5.5 Foley
Grantham, Ragan 12-10 Spanish Fort
Noble, Shelby 10-11.5 Fairhope
Ragins, Kayla Harrison Central HS
Little, Lexi 14-0 Mary G Montgomery
Ortis, Aubrey 14-9 Spanish Fort
Johnson, Tajia 15-6.25 Foley
Hawthorne-Abrams, Lacy Daphne
Pleasant, Kiersten 14-9 Harrison Central HS
Doss, Demerya 13-0 Mary G Montgomery
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tran, Isabella 6-0 Fairhope
Morgan, Savannah 11-6 Fairhope
Cook, Alex 10-0 Bayside Academy
Hosli, Lana 6-0 D'Iberville High School
Sabo, Clara 11-6 Spanish Fort
Childres, Lauren 5-6 D'Iberville High School
Bright, Madison 8-6 Foley
Foley, Holly 10-6 Fairhope
Lineberger, Annie 11-6 Fairhope
Nguyen, Tienan 5-0 D'Iberville High School
Garcia-Ardizzo, Rosario 8-0 Spanish Fort
Kuykendall, Lindsey 9-6 D'Iberville High School
Wilder, Olivia Spanish Fort
Young, Lauren 7-0 Foley
Barnicle, Kaela 7-0 Foley
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cherry, Alyssa 28-3 Robertsdale
Billingslus, Zaria 18-0 Elberta High School
Johnson, Zaria 34-1.75 Foley
Ard, Kirby 20-10.75 Gulf Shores HS
Biggs, Summer Harrison Central HS
Bullard, Jaylyn 27-4.5 Foley
Todd, Shannon 21-8.75 Gulf Shores HS
Dykes, Reagan 18-3.25 Fairhope
Blair, Lily 26-8 American Christian Academy
Thomas, Annhiyzjah 24-2 Dadeville
Bodiford, Caniah 24-6 Baldwin County
Wiliams, Lexi 20-0 Millry High School
Stallings, Gabrielle 28-5.5 Fairhope
Andrews, Arrysa 22-4 Dothan High School
Crenshaw, Arianna 28-2 Satsuma
Rabb, Tanya 24-9 Dothan High School
Stitt, Alena 23-5.5 Spanish Fort
Wallace, Zariah 28-0.5 Mary G Montgomery
Grace, Darrice 35-6 Robertsdale
Williams, Aubrani 34-1.25 D'Iberville High School
Bolden-Smith, Autumn 24-0 Spanish Fort
Bennett, Erin 30-9.25 D'Iberville High School
Cherry, Reagin 25-3 Robertsdale
Ford, Jazmine 18-7 Elberta High School
Taylor Doyle, Keia 26-8 Foley
Sherrill, Hannah 20-5 Gulf Shores HS
May, Destiny Harrison Central HS
Lymon, Dejon 28-1 Foley
York, Trinitie 26-11.25 Gulf Shores HS
Walker, Ethel 29-9 Baldwin County
Parnell, Rose 26-4 Millry High School
Fulford, Abbeyglen 16-7.25 Fairhope
Seymore, Chadaysha 26-8 Dothan High School
Austin, Jessica 24-11 Satsuma
Betts, Mya 25-10 Baldwin County
Singleton, Shelby 21-7 Millry High School
Dent, Aniya 27-4 Dothan High School
McNair, Bai'Lee 23-9.5 Mary G Montgomery
Douglas, Chanel 30-2 D'Iberville High School
Mitchell, Mckayley 25-7 Spanish Fort
Lawrence, Morgan 28-5.25 Mary G Montgomery
Wilson, Alexis 24-4 Daphne
Lenoir, Dre'Lyn 30-6 D'Iberville High School
Copeland, Anderson 28-6 Spanish Fort
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Knight, Carmen 25-2 D'Iberville High School
May, Destiny Harrison Central HS
Beasley, Achunte 25-1 D'Iberville High School
Tillery, Lacey 29-3 Gulf Shores HS
Foster, Skye 31-5.5 Dadeville
Pace, Haleigh 26-0 Foley
Heard, Jikeryiah 28-0.5 Foley
Carroll, Kylie 26-0 Fairhope
Beech, Abigail 30-4.5 Spanish Fort
Morgan, Savannah 28-9.75 Fairhope
Evans, Je'Mya Harrison Central HS
Dunning, Keianna 27-3 Mary G Montgomery
Wingo, Taylor 29-6 D'Iberville High School
Jones, Lisaiah 25-4 D'Iberville High School
Cannon, Natalie 28-0.5 Elberta High School
Cross, Janasia 28-4 Dadeville
Crowe, Lily 30-11 Foley
Wasp, Tia 24-0 Fairhope
Pickens, Amari 34-7 Foley
Foley, Holly 28-0 Fairhope
McIntosh, Arthurlena 26-7 Mary G Montgomery
Haas, Lucy 31-1 American Christian Academy
West, Catherine 38-7.5 Bayside Academy
Back to Top