HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
200 Meter Dash Finals |
24.86 |
Jasmine Riley
|
Park Crossing High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
25.05 |
Moriah Oliveira
|
Olympia Track Club
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
25.05 |
Moriah Oliveira
|
Olympia Track Club
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
25.16 |
Kennedi Sanders
|
Madison Central High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
25.46 |
Mariah Ayers
|
Track Dynamite
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
25.63 |
Ravyn Jackson
|
Unattached - GA
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
25.66 |
Breanna Miles
|
Memphis Jaguars Track Club
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
25.88 |
Darci Khan
|
D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
26.01 |
Ryan Jackson
|
Amp Track Club
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
26.19 |
Malaysia Sinegal
|
Sprint Nola Track Club
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
26.20 |
Aaliyah James
|
Jackrabbit Track and Field
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
26.29 |
Lucheyona Weaver
|
Olympia Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
55.95 |
Moriah Oliveira
|
Olympia Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
56.53 |
Kimberly Harris
|
Jackrabbit Track and Field
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.59 |
Kennedi Sanders
|
Madison Central High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.59 |
Kennedi Sanders
|
Madison Central High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
58.40 |
Kirstin Jones
|
Whitehaven High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
58.52 |
Ravyn Jackson
|
Unattached - GA
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
58.58 |
Ashton Lindley
|
Smyrna TC
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
58.66 |
Breanna Miles
|
Memphis Jaguars Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
59.33 |
Sierra Oliveira
|
Olympia Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
59.33 |
Sierra Oliveira
|
Olympia Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
59.35 |
Lanea Wallace
|
Memphis Jaguars Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
59.96 |
Chloe Fair
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.46 |
Jasmine Jones
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.61 |
Darci Khan
|
D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.91 |
Lucheyona Weaver
|
Olympia Track Club
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
9.18 |
Avery McMullen
|
Centennial High School
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
9.21 |
Trinity Williams
|
Gazelle TC -GA
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.47 |
Alexa Rossum
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.63 |
Jasmine Jones
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.64 |
Jasmine Riley
|
Park Crossing High School
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.73 |
Kimberly Harris
|
Jackrabbit Track and Field
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.74 |
Jasmine Logan
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.74 |
Aasiyah Barr
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.79 |
Mariah Ayers
|
Track Dynamite
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.81 |
Kenia Seals
|
Bluff City Storm
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:20.45 |
Ani Henderson
|
Marietta Track Club
|
High Jump Finals |
5-1 |
Avery McMullen
|
Centennial High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-1 |
Caroline Lewis
|
GymTek Academy
|
High Jump Finals |
5-1 |
Ciara Potter
|
EDA Flyers Youth Track Club
|
High Jump Finals |
5-5 |
Asherah Collins
|
Athletics Academy
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-2.25 |
Lucheyona Weaver
|
Olympia Track Club
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-2.75 |
Jadaja Baxter
|
Lightning Bolt Track Club
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-6 |
Avery McMullen
|
Centennial High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-5 |
India Turk
|
Middle Georgia Magic
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-7 |
Jasmine Jones
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-5.75 |
Kate Sander
|
Memphis Jaguars Track Club
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-5.75 |
Heather Abadie
|
Unattached LA
|
Pole Vault Finals |
12-5.25 |
Payton Phillips
|
Pole Vault Atlanta
|
Pole Vault Finals |
12-5.5 |
MacKenzie Gignilliat
|
Pole Vault Atlanta
|
Pole Vault Finals |
12-5.5 |
Ariel Arbiv
|
Pole Vault Atlanta
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-5 |
Asherah Collins
|
Athletics Academy
|
Triple Jump Finals |
38-8.75 |
India Turk
|
Middle Georgia Magic
|
Triple Jump Finals |
39-8.5 |
Amy Warren
|
Belle Chasse
|
Weight Throw Finals |
46-3.25 |
Morgan Johnson
|
Velocity Track
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
200 Meter Dash Finals |
22.43 |
Kibren Moore
|
Pebblebrook Jr. Falcons Track Club
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
22.47 |
Robert Jared Williams
|
Sprint Athletics
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
22.86 |
Javin Bostic
|
Cougar Track Club
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
22.96 |
Aaron Bell
|
Top End TC
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
22.97 |
Jaden Rudolph
|
George Jenkins HS
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
50.39 |
Robert Jared Williams
|
Sprint Athletics
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
50.67 |
Jarel Terry
|
Marietta Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
50.78 |
Nicholas Bryant
|
Memphis Jaguars Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
51.03 |
Kevin Haley Jr.
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
51.04 |
Jared Jones
|
Lightning Spikes Track Club
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
51.17 |
Tyler Douglas
|
Intensity Athletics
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
51.22 |
Cameron Smith
|
Dutchtown High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
51.23 |
Aaron Bell
|
Top End TC
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
51.35 |
Badi T Varner
|
Pebblebrook Jr. Falcons Track Club
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.14 |
Eric Parker
|
D-Elite
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.37 |
Wilson McClain
|
Jackrabbit Track and Field
|
60 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.40 |
Giovanni Alfred
|
Smyrna TC
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
6.82 |
Lance Lang
|
McCluer North High School
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.02 |
Robert Jared Williams
|
Sprint Athletics
|
60 Meter Dash Finals |
7.03 |
Trevon Thompson
|
Jus' Ryde Track Club
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-10.25 |
James Brown
|
All Heart Track Club
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-5.25 |
Stephen Smith
|
Georgia Pole Vault Club
|
Shot Put Finals |
53-11 |
Justyn Loper
|
Peach State Throwers
|
Triple Jump Finals |
45-9.75 |
Joseph Palmer
|
The Village of Louisville
|
Triple Jump Finals |
46-2.75 |
Courtney Harris
|
Boynton Beach Track Club
|
Weight Throw Finals |
53-8.5 |
Andrew Granger
|
Peach State Throwers
|
Weight Throw Finals |
56-8 |
Elijah Dare
|
Peach State Throwers
|
Weight Throw Finals |
65-11 |
Justyn Loper
|
Peach State Throwers
|