Loading
AlabamaRunners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
The Trojan Trail Run 2017
Sep 16, 2017
Hazel Green XC
Hazel Green, AL
Hosted by
Hazel Green
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Buckhorn Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
22:55.15
Emily Kimbrell
4th
Varsity Girls
23:07.12
Cassidy Conway
5th
Varsity Girls
23:43.13
Allyson Kicklighter
9th
Varsity Girls
24:08.93
Holly Blackwood
13th
Varsity Girls
24:16.82
Kara Black
16th
Varsity Girls
25:15.01
September Abbott
24th
Varsity Girls
26:05.90
Anna Falcon
29th
Varsity Girls
26:34.74
Anna Blackwood
37th
Varsity Girls
27:23.77
Gracie Carlile
43rd
Varsity Girls
27:37.48
Jade Bustos
44th
Varsity Girls
27:50.62
Harper Henderson
46th
Varsity Girls
29:46.39
Peyton Bowman
53rd
Varsity Girls
30:08.97
Shannon Gillman
54th
Varsity Girls
30:19.59
SB
Greta Porter
55th
Varsity Girls
30:44.03
Katie Zeth
57th
Varsity Girls
31:02.66
Cari Beth Walker
60th
Varsity Girls
32:24.06
SB
Annie Black
62nd
Varsity Girls
32:41.47
Katherine Turner
64th
Varsity Girls
36:37.74
SB
Jeri Abbott
67th
Varsity Girls
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:28.52
Daniel Wilcox
2nd
Varsity Boys
20:19.22
Dylan Taylor
12th
Varsity Boys
20:31.38
Ben Blackwood
17th
Varsity Boys
20:41.69
Ben Basta
21st
Varsity Boys
20:44.94
Adrian Thomson
22nd
Varsity Boys
20:49.58
Gavin Labarr
23rd
Varsity Boys
20:53.12
Jay Reid
24th
Varsity Boys
21:03.01
Jake Bowman
28th
Varsity Boys
21:04.29
Ethan Davis
30th
Varsity Boys
21:09.65
Landon White
33rd
Varsity Boys
21:50.26
Mason Cupp
35th
Varsity Boys
21:51.27
Joe Harrison
37th
Varsity Boys
22:23.08
Caleb Seaver
47th
Varsity Boys
22:24.71
Ben Goss
49th
Varsity Boys
23:07.49
Daniel Geist
59th
Varsity Boys
23:07.88
Toby Nguyen
60th
Varsity Boys
23:14.71
Austin Mayfield
61st
Varsity Boys
24:23.68
Nathan Kirby
73rd
Varsity Boys
24:57.31
Trayce Bloyd
75th
Varsity Boys
25:40.95
John Kicklighter
80th
Varsity Boys
25:49.94
Stephen Solano
81st
Varsity Boys
26:10.34
Grayson Carroll
84th
Varsity Boys
27:00.43
Austin Grant
88th
Varsity Boys
29:01.14
Josh Key
92nd
Varsity Boys