Terrortorium on the Creekbank 2017 vs 1st Annual Creekbank Invitational 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +70 211 141
Overall Average -1:12.14 24:07.46 25:19.60
1st-10th Place -1:47.50 17:29.35 19:16.85
1st-25th Place -1:40.92 18:19.92 20:00.84
1st-50th Place -2:00.92 19:10.51 21:11.43
1st-100th Place -2:46.74 20:24.36 23:11.11
Common Athletes -- -- 21
Ran Faster 15 18 3
Ran Season Best 2 2 --
Average Time -1:51.28 21:56.90 23:48.18
Median Time -1:09.33 22:35.28 23:44.61
Middle 80% Times -1:49.87 22:20.75 24:10.62
Top 10% Times -2:21.78 17:33.95 19:55.73
Top 25% Times -2:55.17 17:46.67 20:41.84
Top 50% Times -2:22.61 19:20.98 21:43.60
Bottom 50% Times -1:09.84 22:33.10 23:42.93
Bottom 25% Times -1:01.01 26:02.48 27:03.49
Bottom 10% Times -35.83 27:45.37 28:21.20
Average Difference -1:51.28 -- --
Median Difference -52.99 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:29.86 -- --
Top 10% Difference -2:21.78 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2:08.70 -- --
Top 25% Difference -2:21.63 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2:08.70 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:28.56 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -46.00 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:01.48 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Blake Noah Ohatchee High School -2:21.10 17:23.97 19:45.07
Jacob Gladen Pleasant Valley HS -2:32.36 17:35.00 20:07.36
Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee High School -2:11.89 17:42.88 19:54.77
Jaylon Hudson Lincoln -4:14.91 17:44.80 21:59.71
Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Valley HS -4:25.48 17:55.59 22:21.07
Dekota Roberts Pleasant Valley HS -4:45.65 18:17.79 23:03.44
Coleman Haynes Pleasant Valley HS -2:12.83 19:00.05 21:12.88
Rachel Faucett Pleasant Valley HS -36.66 20:34.61 21:11.27
Houston Walker Ohatchee High School -3:31.87 21:36.79 25:08.66
Emma Hood Pleasant Valley HS +1:01.07 23:13.04 22:11.97
Parker Alexander Ohatchee High School -3:19.47 22:24.06 25:43.53
Domoinque McCorkle Cedar Bluff -2:19.02 22:35.28 24:54.30
Christopher Cash Ohatchee High School -6:24.06 22:40.02 29:04.08
Juliana Ballew Pleasant Valley HS -52.99 22:51.62 23:44.61
Kourtney Shuler Ohatchee High School -22.95 23:04.48 23:27.43
Ben Glass Ohatchee High School -1:34.87 23:44.01 25:18.88
Tyler Hester Ohatchee High School -3:10.24 23:45.34 26:55.58
Allison Vess Pleasant Valley HS +4:31.07 28:20.26 23:49.19
Hanna Caywood Ohatchee High School +2:24.19 27:03.35 24:39.16
Jonathan Wester Cedar Bluff -45.48 25:29.46 26:14.94
Jazmine Adams Ohatchee High School -1:11.45 27:52.49 29:03.94