Huntsville HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | Taylor White | 31st | Finals H14 | Complete | |
14.47 | Unique Dillard | 43rd | Finals H10 | Complete | |
16.49 | Sasha Burnes | 68th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.96 | Taylor Stone | 5th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
30.90 | Unique Dillard | 36th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.90 | Serenity Andrus | 1st | Finals H16 | Complete | |
1:00.62 | Taylor Stone | 5th | Finals H15 | Complete | |
1:01.72 | Laci Turner | 8th | Finals H15 | Complete | |
1:10.59 | SB | Kurstin Humphrey | 47th | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:10.74 | SB | Zoe Eldridge | 48th | Finals H6 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.20 | Serenity Andrus | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete | |
2:21.69 | SB | Abbey Weitenbeck | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete |
2:21.75 | Abbey Zane | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete | |
2:24.74 | Lauren Turner | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
2:26.50 | Rachel Jones | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
2:36.96 | Hannah Bloom | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
2:39.30 | Genevieve Schaefer | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
2:39.50 | Emma McNeely | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
2:53.31 | SB | Julia Derington | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.32 | Abbey Zane | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:51.49 | SB | Emma McNeely | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:53.51 | Genevieve Schaefer | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.48 | Hannah Bloom | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.89 | Abigail Green | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
19.80 | Courtney Robertson | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
21.12 | Kenosha Sullivan | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.15 | Abigail Green | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
55.62 | SB | Maggie Horton | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete |
56.26 | Abby Burnett | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
59.98 | SB | Kenosha Sullivan | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.19 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:08.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Maggie Horton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6.5 | Laci Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31-0.5 | Maggie Horton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
87-7 | SB | Laci Turner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
84-4 | Isabelle Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
73-8 | SB | Kayla Sims | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
22-3.5 | Isabelle Brown | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.36 | Willie McCaulley | 2nd | Finals H19 | Complete | |
11.44 | Jordan Thompson | 4th | Finals H20 | Complete | |
11.55 | DeMario Patton | 8th | Finals H18 | Complete | |
12.13 | Tyler Battle | 22nd | Finals H16 | Complete | |
12.19 | Johnny Dodd | 25th | Finals H17 | Complete | |
12.25 | Elizjah Holloway | 29th | Finals H15 | Complete | |
12.34 | KeAshes Locklear | 33rd | Finals H14 | Complete | |
12.35 | Quintin Courtney | 34th | Finals H13 | Complete | |
12.66 | Josiah Wingo | 46th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.97 | DeMario Patton | 2nd | Finals H10 | Complete | |
23.10 | Jordan Thompson | 3rd | Finals H10 | Complete | |
23.63 | William Hicks | 11th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
23.72 | Tyrese Deloney | 12th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
24.24 | SB | Johnny Dodd | 18th | Finals H10 | Complete |
24.63 | Willie McCaulley | 26th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
25.71 | SB | Travion Crutcher | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete |
25.72 | Josiah Wingo | 39th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.33 | William Hicks | 3rd | Finals H22 | Complete | |
52.76 | Ethan Harlow | 10th | Finals H21 | Complete | |
53.40 | Tyrese Deloney | 12th | Finals H21 | Complete | |
55.96 | Jake Holder | 31st | Finals H18 | Complete | |
56.73 | SB | Travion Crutcher | 36th | Finals H13 | Complete |
59.09 | Luke Hussey | 56th | Finals H15 | Complete | |
1:00.02 | Zavee Jones | 66th | Finals H11 | Complete | |
1:00.29 | Jackson Hulman | 69th | Finals H10 | Complete | |
1:00.34 | SB | Liam Egeland | 71st | Finals H10 | Complete |
1:03.99 | Riley Russell | 85th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
1:05.75 | Fred Wiersig | 89th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
1:07.25 | Aspen Mendiola | 95th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
1:07.29 | Nicholas Marsh | 96th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
1:10.26 | Matthew Hanson | 99th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:10.56 | Robert Bell | 100th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.03 | SB | Jacob Starace | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete |
2:03.22 | SB | Nick Ceci | 4th | Finals H9 | Complete |
2:03.67 | SB | Russell Waters | 6th | Finals H9 | Complete |
2:05.03 | SB | Benjamin Steber | 7th | Finals H9 | Complete |
2:05.29 | SB | Cameron Cox | 8th | Finals H9 | Complete |
2:08.98 | SB | Andrew Dodson | 10th | Finals H9 | Complete |
2:10.66 | Ethan Hensley | 13th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
2:14.50 | SB | Daniel Ceci | 25th | Finals H7 | Complete |
2:17.79 | Garrett Wolfe | 40th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
2:28.38 | Luke Hussey | 70th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
2:29.03 | Jake Holder | 73rd | Finals H6 | Complete | |
2:33.37 | Zavee Jones | 77th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
2:34.34 | Clay Gaskins | 79th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
2:34.47 | Fred Wiersig | 80th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
2:34.98 | Nathan Marks | 81st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:36.42 | SB | Charlie Sullins | 82nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:36.90 | SB | David Harbarger | 83rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
2:36.97 | Liam Egeland | 84th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:38.87 | SB | Nicholas Marsh | 86th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:40.16 | Jackson Love | 90th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:41.09 | Riley Russell | 91st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:46.54 | SB | Robert Bell | 95th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:47.14 | Aspen Mendiola | 97th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:47.90 | Matthew Hanson | 98th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:50.69 | SB | Brian Carter | 103rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:07.73 | Nathan Montgomery | 108th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.63 | SB | Hampton Jarres | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:23.10 | SB | Jonathan Ceci | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:23.15 | SB | Logan Tidwell | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:23.37 | SB | Daniel Ceci | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:43.64 | SB | David Harbarger | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:48.96 | Jackson Love | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:50.48 | Fred Wiersig | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:53.36 | SB | Nathan Marks | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:54.09 | SB | Charlie Sullins | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:01.65 | Andrew Dickson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:07.89 | SB | Riley Russell | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:08.03 | SB | Brian Carter | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:09.94 | SB | Sam Phillips | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:42.86 | SB | Nathan Montgomery | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:07.21 | SB | Peter Toland | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete |
10:08.57 | SB | Keaton Watts | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
10:42.07 | SB | Garrett Wolfe | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
10:53.66 | Tyler Moore | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
11:15.89 | Skylor Taylor | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
11:24.19 | SB | Preston Smith | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete |
11:40.96 | SB | Logan Tidwell | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13:38.66 | SB | Sam Phillips | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.91 | Jawaun Doughty | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.99 | Jawaun Doughty | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete | |
43.71 | Ethan Harlow | 7th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:57.84 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Quintin Courtney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | Johnny Dodd | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-0 | SB | Eric Pavlik | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
39-6.25 | Hunter Hill | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |