Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.87 |
SB |
Madison Smith
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.04 |
|
Lian Aponte
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
28.50 |
|
Heather Nasta
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
29.06 |
|
Madison Smith
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:08.82 |
|
Cloie Bridges
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
1:14.38 |
|
Alyssa Peppers
|
18th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
800 Meter Run |
2:43.85 |
|
Hannah Pratt
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
2:45.90 |
SB |
Alyssa Peppers
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
2:54.75 |
|
Jenny Carbajal
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:09.45 |
|
Hannah Pratt
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
6:41.00 |
SB |
Jenny Carbajal
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
6:45.21 |
SB |
Yajarla Flores
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
3200 Meter Run |
13:14.48 |
|
Hannah Pratt
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
14:58.00 |
|
Maria Jiminez
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
15:16.00 |
|
Clara Vasquez
|
13th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.77 |
SB |
Naomi Gary
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
58.99 |
SB |
Naomi Gary
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
1:09.51 |
SB |
Ashly Sosa
|
19th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
1:18.45 |
SB |
Nolesha Schaeffer
|
20th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.17 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:41.49 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:21.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Long Jump |
13-8 |
|
Heather Nasta
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Triple Jump |
28-4 |
|
Cloie Bridges
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Discus |
93-1 |
|
Nastashia Teague
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
85-9 |
|
Chloe Clarkson
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
83-5 |
|
Ashley Stephans
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Javelin |
70-6 |
|
Taylor Ogle
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
66-7.5 |
|
Madison Steele
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Shot Put |
26-3.5 |
|
Taylor Ogle
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
25-1 |
|
Jada Johnson
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
24-10 |
|
Shawnee Taft
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.22 |
SB |
Luis Aponte
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
11.59 |
|
Eli McClendon
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
12.26 |
|
Blaine Morrison
|
24th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.70 |
|
Luis Aponte
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
24.82 |
|
Eli McClendon
|
19th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
25.50 |
|
Blaine Morrison
|
28th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
400 Meter Dash |
49.96 |
|
Luis Aponte
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
800 Meter Run |
2:19.69 |
|
Salim Chacon
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
2:19.77 |
|
Sergio Zavala
|
18th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:12.53 |
SB |
Sergio Zavala
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
6:04.07 |
|
Dustin Otinger
|
34th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:28.00 |
SB |
Alfredo Francisco
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
11:34.09 |
SB |
Salim Chacon
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
13:52.59 |
SB |
David Chambers
|
21st |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.52 |
SB |
Colton Pendley
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
19.15 |
|
Trey Whitmore
|
13th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
19.51 |
SB |
Jeremiah Backlund
|
15th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
44.60 |
|
Jeremiah Backlund
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
48.80 |
|
Issac Roden
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
48.47 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:54.05 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:39.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
High Jump |
5-4 |
|
Chase Barnard
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Long Jump |
20-7 |
|
Luis Aponte
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Pole Vault |
11-0 |
|
Kyle Ray
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
10-0 |
|
Austin Pankey
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Discus |
132-7 |
|
Tyler Jones
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
100-4 |
|
Armani Webb
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Javelin |
133-7 |
|
Eli McClendon
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
Shot Put |
43-8 |
|
Armani Webb
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
41-11.25 |
|
Lino Aponte
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|
35-6 |
|
Jacob Collins
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Wildacat Invitational R
|