Benjamin Russell Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.81 | SB | Hope Judkins | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.81 | SB | Shay Moten | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.73 | SB | VanQuetta WyChoff | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.93 | SB | Shatavia Evans | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.43 | SB | Tierral Gamble | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.91 | SB | Shay Moten | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.67 | SB | Shay Moten | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:13.03 | SB | Tierral Gamble | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.31 | SB | Shatavia Evans | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.22 | SB | Savanah Hanna | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.10 | SB | Savanah Hanna | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.98 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | SB | Hope Judkins | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13-7 | SB | Brandi Meadows | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.90 | SB | A'Keem Loftin | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.01 | SB | Devonta Stamps | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.13 | SB | Devonta Stamps | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.22 | SB | Darius Woody | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:12.33 | SB | Waddy Stryker | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.13 | SB | Darius Woody | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:06.21 | SB | Waddy Stryker | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:54.28 | SB | Miquel Williams | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | SB | Latrevor Milner | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
87-2 | SB | Latrevor Milner | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
81-2 | SB | Montrell Gamble | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
78-1 | SB | Nick Tyson | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0.5 | SB | Latrevor Milner | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-7 | SB | Ken Hill | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |