Meek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.22 | SB | Brook Ragsdale | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.55 | SB | Rebekah Wolfe | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.65 | SB | Mackenzie Cleghorn | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.38 | SB | Brook Ragsdale | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.90 | SB | Haylee Ragsdale | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.48 | SB | Macayla Beck | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.80 | SB | Bethany Wolfe | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:08.56 | SB | Allison Farmer | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:08.84 | SB | Summer Stewart | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:45.18 | SB | Maci Parris | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:56.65 | SB | Miranda Tennant | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:44.59 | SB | Haylee Ragsdale | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
18:57.73 | SB | Allison Farmer | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.50 | SB | Mallary Guthrie | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.79 | SB | Summer Stewart | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.72 | SB | Autumn Cunningham | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.55 | SB | Hannah Denson | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.85 | SB | Bethany Wolfe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.76 | SB | Miranda Tennant | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.26 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:58.48 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:22.76 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Mallary Guthrie | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Autumn Cunningham | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11 | SB | Mackenzie Cleghorn | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-10 | SB | Mallary Guthrie | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-3 | SB | Autumn Cunningham | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-9 | SB | Mackenzie Cleghorn | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
25-9 | SB | Hannah Denson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-0 | SB | Mallary Guthrie | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
69-7 | SB | Jordan Waldrep | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
53-7 | SB | Brook Ragsdale | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-9 | SB | Haylee Ragsdale | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.08 | SB | Jordan Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.84 | SB | Seth Newton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.79 | SB | Logan Denson | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:58.42 | SB | Scott Irving | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:00.53 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Dylan Cleghorn | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | SB | Dylan Cleghorn | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-1 | SB | Jenson Hiller | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-4 | SB | Dylan Cleghorn | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
92-10 | SB | Luke Alden | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |