Tharptown Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.98 | SB | Elly Valdez | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
34.07 | SB | Kamri Sears | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.70 | SB | Racheal Garrison | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:14.70 | SB | Kamri Sears | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.57 | SB | Lauren Rumble | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:11.40 | SB | Hannah Blacklidge | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:00.69 | SB | Hannah Blacklidge | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:03.76 | SB | Lauren Rumble | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:35.39 | SB | Danielle Creasy | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:44.00 | SB | Hannah Blacklidge | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
15:48.00 | SB | Estephany Castille | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
18:37.00 | SB | Maria Tomas | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.70 | SB | Breanna Hacker | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
22.78 | SB | Breanna Hacker | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.40 | SB | Kendra Baker | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
59.00 | SB | Racheal Garrison | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:40.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kamri Sears | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5.5 | SB | Brooke Daniels | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-5.5 | SB | Kendra Baker | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
75-11 | SB | Ashle Nicholson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
71-0 | SB | Chloe Lane | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-8 | SB | Kayla Herring | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-2.75 | SB | Kelsey Borden | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-3.75 | SB | Ally Chaffin | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-8 | SB | Kathy Alfaro | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.50 | SB | Wade Berryman | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.91 | SB | Eddy Argueta | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:29.37 | SB | Phillip Edwards | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:50.04 | SB | Joseph Louallen | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.12 | SB | Eddy Argueta | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:40.72 | SB | Phillip Edwards | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:24.39 | SB | Adrian Delarosa | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:22.00 | SB | Isaias Garcia | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
15:35.00 | SB | Adolfo Castillo | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:17.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Jacob Parker | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | SB | Jacob Parker | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-10 | SB | Nathan Gray | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-5 | SB | Brandon Cothrum | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0.5 | SB | Nathan Gray | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-1.5 | SB | Hayden Fleming | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-5.5 | SB | Wesley Borden | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
72-9 | SB | Rile Hughes | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
99-1 | SB | Brandon Cothrum | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
96-1 | SB | Jacob Parker | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4.75 | SB | Rile Hughes | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
27-10 | SB | Nathan Gray | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |