Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Fayette County High School 10:53.83 1
2 Cold Springs 11:11.61 1
3 Hamilton 11:15.81 1
4 Brooks 11:47.73 1
5 Cold Springs 12:29.01 1
6 Central - Florence 13:03.63 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Fayette County High School 9:05.79 1
2 Caledonia High School 9:09.67 1
3 Northside 9:16.98 1
4 Winfield City High School 9:36.91 1
5 Caledonia High School 10:01.37 1
6 Hamilton 10:03.37 1
7 Central - Florence 10:05.98 1
8 Lamar County 13:56.09 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Meg Wiginton 12 Hamilton 16.42 3
2 Kylie Jess 10 Brooks 18.55 3
3 Bella Estepp 12 Haleyville High School 18.89 3
4 Ella Davis 8 Fayette County High School 18.91 3
5 Lizzie Muck 12 Winfield City High School 19.99 2
6 Cheyenne Bishop 10 Cold Springs 20.10 3
7 Katelynn Gibson 12 Central - Florence 20.55 2
8 Kennedy Hale 10 Brooks 20.65 3
9 Emma Kate Gilliam 8 Phillips 20.70 2
10 Brianna Doughty 9 Fayette County High School 21.04 2
11 Hayla Watson 11 Cold Springs 21.27 1
12 Abigail Ayers 9 Winfield City High School 21.58 2
13 Leslee White 8 Lamar County 21.65 2
14 Leila Campbell 8 Fayette County High School 22.12 1
15 Anna Spann 12 Lamar County 24.05 1
16 Julianna Harris 11 Central - Florence 25.55 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Elijah Dollar 12 Hamilton 15.23 3
2 Micah ODaniel 12 Caledonia High School 15.58 3
3 Garrett Burrough 11 Brooks 17.15 3
4 Landon Bishop 12 Cold Springs 18.50 3
5 Kane Hendrix 9 Winfield City High School 19.27 3
6 Isaiah Harrison 12 Fayette County High School 19.37 3
7 Mason Miller 10 Winfield City High School 20.06 2
8 Karson Sparks 9 Fayette County High School 20.55 2
9 Rayan Voigt 9 Central - Florence 21.53 1
10 Gabriel Barnhill 8 Lamar County 21.70 2
11 Gage Reynolds 12 Fayette County High School 21.76 2
12 Dontavious Binion 12 Caledonia High School 21.80 1
13 Landon Ives 7 Lamar County 21.94 1
14 Catcher Duncan 9 Lamar County 22.25 2
15 Hunter Ham 10 Fayette County High School 22.37 3
16 Jeremy Barnhill 9 Lamar County 23.51 2
Girls 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Meg Wiginton 12 Hamilton 1:02.76 5
2 Macie Huffstutler 10 Cold Springs 1:04.52 5
3 Bristol Evans 7 Hamilton 1:06.49 5
4 Aliya Stevenson 9 Fayette County High School 1:06.72 4
5 Katelyn Patton 9 Northside 1:07.51 4
6 Gracie Sanderson 11 Hamilton 1:07.69 5
7 Jane Wiginton 8 Hamilton 1:07.95 5
8 Anna Prather 12 Marion County 1:09.06 5
9 Caylen Williams 10 Fayette County High School 1:09.49 4
10 Audrey Spillers 8 Winfield City High School 1:10.14 4
11 Jenna Case 7 Northside 1:11.49 4
12 Zella Williams 7 Marion County 1:11.59 1
13 Haven Magouirk 10 Fayette County High School 1:11.94 3
14 Kynzlie Myrex 7 Cold Springs 1:13.67 1
15 Emma Kate Gilliam 8 Phillips 1:15.48 4
16 Alya Huff 8 Cold Springs 1:16.67 2
17 Claire LeDuke 8 Marion County 1:16.86 1
18 Noelia Del Rio 10 Carbon Hill 1:16.98 3
19 Alyssa Britnell 10 Fayette County High School 1:17.06 4
20 Claire Huffstutler 10 Cold Springs 1:17.07 5
21 Kara Paige Warden 12 Brooks 1:17.23 4
22 Madeline Vick 10 Fayette County High School B 1:17.71 2
23 Bailey Woods 8 Marion County 1:18.54 1
24 Trinity Benton 10 Fayette County High School B 1:18.64 1
25 India Sudduth 10 Fayette County High School B 1:18.70 3
26 Hailey Miller 11 Carbon Hill 1:19.06 3
27 Zoe Mcadams 8 Lamar County 1:19.75 2
28 Dalayna Porter 10 Winfield City High School 1:20.19 3
29 Hannah Jolley 10 Central - Florence 1:21.31 2
30 Destiny Montgomery 10 Fayette County High School B 1:21.64 3
31 Abbigail Kukorlo 10 Lamar County 1:23.68 2
32 Jacelyn Driskell 11 Lamar County 1:24.06 3
33 Green Leigh Harbin 10 Phillips 1:24.55 2
34 Emma Harbin 8 Phillips 1:26.78 2
35 Peyton Stockman 10 Lamar County 1:47.07 1
Boys 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hayden Ables 11 Hamilton 52.41 7
2 Carter Reed 11 Caledonia High School 53.28 7
3 Rodney Corbin 11 Carbon Hill 53.52 6
4 Kale Key 11 Northside 53.85 7
5 CeeJay Sizemore 10 Hamilton 54.41 6
6 Eli Wood 11 Central - Florence 55.21 7
7 Darius Evins 11 Fayette County High School 55.59 6
8 nate hicks 11 Hamilton 56.15 5
9 Noah Wyatt 12 Caledonia High School 56.15 7
10 Wes Estes 12 Winfield City High School 56.24 7
11 Lane Taylor 12 Hamilton 56.44 7
12 Haiden Price 11 Caledonia High School 56.68 6
13 Jacob Doughty 11 Fayette County High School B 57.61 3
14 Luke Spillers 11 Winfield City High School 57.85 5
15 Seth Walton 12 Brooks 57.96 5
16 Hunter Ham 10 Fayette County High School B 58.07 5
17 Eli Martinez 11 Fayette County High School B 58.15 2
18 Nate Nelson 9 Fayette County High School 58.36 6
19 Joshua Fuentes 8 Brooks 58.51 3
20 Luke Carmean 9 Northside 58.63 5
21 Blake Cook 10 Fayette County High School 58.79 5
22 Demarrius Bolding 10 Brooks 59.10 6
23 Hunter Clark 10 Carbon Hill 59.41 2
24 Vondrell Swanigan 12 Marion County 1:00.66 3
25 Camden Baker 9 Brooks B 1:01.13 5
26 Logan Galliano 11 Central - Florence 1:01.38 4
27 Jacob Heathcoat 11 Central - Florence 1:01.56 6
28 Kevin Yarbrough 12 Lamar County 1:01.77 2
29 Tyiran Walker 10 Caledonia High School 1:02.21 2
30 Dylan Benton 9 Winfield City High School 1:02.37 4
31 Kendle Clark 9 Marion County 1:02.74 3
32 Tristan O'Neal 11 Brooks B 1:02.88 2
33 Symarien Coffey 9 Brooks B 1:02.95 1
34 Philip Wilson 10 Marion County 1:02.95 3
35 Drew Henegar 10 Fayette County High School B 1:03.31 5
36 Tycen Kilgo 10 Cold Springs 1:03.55 4
37 Jamie Garcia 11 Cold Springs 1:04.37 3
38 Blaize Anderson 9 Cold Springs 1:04.72 3
39 Jase Prince 11 Carbon Hill 1:05.94 2
40 Kahne Talley 11 Central - Florence 1:06.94 4
41 Nathan Alexander 12 Winfield City High School 1:07.53 4
42 Jase Parker 8 Northside 1:08.05 4
43 Samuel Hunt 9 Cold Springs 1:08.39 1
44 Zack Williams 9 Lamar County 1:08.78 3
45 Noah Ward 9 Phillips 1:10.16 4
46 Noah Lucas 8 Lamar County 1:10.83 1
47 Chris Peacock 9 Lamar County 1:11.26 1
48 Coelton Livingston 8 Northside 1:11.46 4
49 Brently Dennis 7 Marion County 1:19.16 1
Girls 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Katelyn Patton 9 Northside 5:56.63 1
2 Bailey Unger 10 Fayette County High School 5:56.84 1
3 Maya Jones 11 Hamilton 6:02.94 1
4 Reagan Parris 12 Cold Springs 6:04.41 1
5 Lily Hatton 9 Brooks 6:11.01 1
6 Paizley Whitlow 10 Cold Springs 6:13.45 1
7 Audrey Spillers 8 Winfield City High School 6:16.08 1
8 McKenna Chatterton 10 Brooks 6:25.61 1
9 Jacey Cook 8 Fayette County High School 6:30.68 1
10 Madelyn Hulsey 10 Hamilton 6:33.15 1
11 Daisy Mavers 8 Cold Springs 6:42.27 1
12 Alexis Webb 9 Marion County 6:47.63 1
13 Audrey Patton 8 Winfield City High School 6:48.05 1
14 Monike Rubio 10 Central - Florence 7:20.65 1
15 Green Leigh Harbin 10 Phillips 7:58.10 1
Boys 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jayden Allred 12 Cold Springs 4:36.61 2
2 Joshua Webb 10 Hamilton 4:44.08 2
3 Dylan Reed 11 Caledonia High School 4:49.32 2
4 Sage Nelson 11 Cold Springs 4:54.08 2
5 Drew Dykes 11 Cold Springs 4:56.06 2
6 Henry Livingston 11 Northside 4:57.17 2
7 Carter Stephens 10 Marion County 4:57.68 2
8 Kaden Whitaker 10 Hamilton 5:00.78 2
9 Logan Rogers 11 Northside 5:05.44 2
10 Elijah Benton 10 Fayette County High School 5:07.35 2
11 Evan Young 11 Northside 5:08.95 2
12 Jacob Smith 8 Lamar County 5:11.53 1
13 Chase Lawson 12 Brooks 5:15.18 2
14 Reagan LeDuke 10 Marion County 5:25.90 1
15 Jaxon Rhudy 9 Winfield City High School 5:28.55 1
16 Ayden Gargis 10 Brooks 5:29.10 2
17 Braden Bannister 11 Hamilton 5:31.19 1
18 Juan Gutierrez 8 Caledonia High School 5:33.73 1
19 Sam Rogers 8 Fayette County High School B 5:38.31 1
20 Bryan Chora 10 Caledonia High School 5:38.75 1
21 Avery Lawler 10 Winfield City High School 5:41.30 1
22 Kendle Clark 9 Marion County 5:46.90 1
23 Noah Woods 9 Lamar County 6:02.07 1
24 Jacob Crook 8 Haleyville High School 6:06.86 1
25 Zaron Turner 8 Lamar County 6:23.91 1
26 Gabriel Borden 8 Haleyville High School 6:34.51 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Fayette County High School 53.25 1
2 Hamilton 53.64 1
3 Central - Florence 57.26 1
4 Winfield City High School 57.42 1
5 Brooks 1:00.42 1
6 Cold Springs 1:00.79 1
7 Marion County 1:01.91 1
8 Cold Springs 1:03.06 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hamilton 44.90 2
2 Fayette County High School 45.11 2
3 Caledonia High School 46.07 2
4 Central - Florence 46.89 2
5 Winfield City High School 49.03 2
6 Caledonia High School 49.60 1
7 Lamar County 49.93 1
8 Fayette County High School 50.14 1
9 Marion County 50.44 1
10 Central - Florence 54.23 1
11 Phillips 54.35 2
12 Lamar County 56.37 2
Girls 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kyra Casey 10 Hamilton 27.36 5
2 Destiny Robinson 10 Fayette County High School 28.04 5
3 Taylor Biggerstaff 8 Hamilton 28.47 5
4 Bristol Evans 7 Hamilton 28.59 5
5 Macie Huffstutler 10 Cold Springs 29.08 3
6 Alivia Bolton 8 Winfield City High School 29.38 4
7 Isabella Haddock 12 Central - Florence 29.41 5
8 Keyonia Wilson 10 Fayette County High School 30.41 4
9 Brooklyn Myers 11 Lamar County 30.75 5
10 Leslee White 8 Lamar County 30.87 4
11 Zella Williams 7 Marion County 31.01 3
12 Chloe Kivette 9 Winfield City High School 31.67 4
13 Miley Franks 9 Winfield City High School 31.77 4
14 Hannah Mangrum 10 Brooks 31.82 2
15 Ryann Stewart 11 Marion County 32.20 2
16 Kalena Appleton 9 Central - Florence 32.22 1
17 Madeline Vick 10 Fayette County High School B 32.68 3
18 Lalya Shaw 8 Lamar County 33.31 1
19 Destiny Montgomery 10 Fayette County High School B 33.45 4
20 Alya Huff 8 Cold Springs 33.71 1
21 Hannah Jolley 10 Central - Florence 33.85 3
22 Hannah Rogers 10 Winfield City High School 33.87 4
23 Avery Gerstman 11 Cold Springs 33.96 2
24 Emma Harbin 8 Phillips 34.74 3
25 Abbigail Kukorlo 10 Lamar County 34.87 3
26 Analyn Huff 8 Cold Springs 36.06 2
27 Kaylee Howton 9 Fayette County High School B 36.21 3
28 Stephanie Grayda 10 Phillips 36.82 3
29 Lillie Johnson 9 Phillips 37.43 2
30 Mackenzie O'Mary 10 Fayette County High School B 38.89 4
Boys 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dylan Seagraves 12 Hamilton 22.72 7
2 Hayden Ables 11 Hamilton 23.13 7
3 Clark Vandiver 11 Fayette County High School 23.57 7
4 Johnathan Hughes 11 Caledonia High School 23.76 7
5 Hunter Palmer 11 Central - Florence 23.87 6
6 Rodney Corbin 11 Carbon Hill 23.89 5
7 Eli Wood 11 Central - Florence 23.93 5
8 Charlie Sullivan 11 Caledonia High School 24.20 7
9 Darius Evins 11 Fayette County High School 24.39 6
10 nate hicks 11 Hamilton 24.72 5
11 Cameron Smith 11 Caledonia High School 24.89 7
12 Jakobe Jones 9 Caledonia High School 25.05 7
13 Hester Whittaker 9 Fayette County High School B 25.13 2
14 Gunner Cagle 10 Winfield City High School 25.18 6
15 Maurice Harris 10 Fayette County High School 25.64 7
16 Nate Nelson 9 Fayette County High School B 25.72 6
17 Jacob Doughty 11 Fayette County High School 25.82 6
18 Ace Tankersley 8 Marion County 25.84 3
19 Branson Taylor 12 Haleyville High School 25.86 5
20 Blake Cook 10 Fayette County High School B 25.88 1
21 Dacian Williams 10 Winfield City High School 26.24 4
22 Ike Fedak 11 Brooks 26.49 6
23 Dorian Hernandez 10 Phillips 26.61 2
24 Kahne Talley 11 Central - Florence 26.65 5
25 Trey Tidwell 10 Phillips 26.81 2
26 Garrett Beasley 9 Winfield City High School 26.83 5
27 Austin Hart 11 Carbon Hill 26.91 3
28 Ryley Brown 10 Central - Florence 27.17 4
29 Gavin Edwards 9 Lamar County 27.22 4
30 Brody Teeter 11 Carbon Hill 27.41 3
31 Ethan McAteer 11 Northside 27.43 4
32 Catcher Duncan 9 Lamar County 27.47 1
33 Joseph Bullen 8 Hamilton 27.49 4
34 Tristan O'Neal 11 Brooks B 27.62 3
35 Carrson Sullivan 9 Fayette County High School B 27.94 3
36 Tycen Kilgo 10 Cold Springs 27.99 4
37 Kendle Clark 9 Marion County 28.10 2
38 James Hudson 10 Lamar County 28.11 5
39 Jacob Sasser 10 Northside 28.15 4
40 Brantley Resse 9 Lamar County 28.25 5
41 Tylan Nelson 11 Northside 28.39 4
42 Cason Alexander 9 Cold Springs 29.34 1
43 Samuel Hunt 9 Cold Springs 29.71 2
44 Hudson Sutherland 8 Haleyville High School 30.05 1
45 Carson Rice 9 Cold Springs 30.54 1
46 Jason Gaspar 9 Haleyville High School 32.24 3
47 Brently Dennis 7 Marion County 34.03 2
Girls 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jane Wiginton 8 Hamilton 2:39.50 2
2 Bailey Unger 10 Fayette County High School 2:40.70 2
3 Haven Magouirk 10 Fayette County High School 2:42.71 2
4 Reagan Parris 12 Cold Springs 2:44.14 2
5 Karlee Clark 9 Fayette County High School 2:46.03 2
6 Audrey Spillers 8 Winfield City High School 2:46.44 2
7 Jacey Cook 8 Fayette County High School 2:48.94 2
8 Maya Jones 11 Hamilton 2:49.74 2
9 Jenna Case 7 Northside 2:57.32 1
10 Madelyn Hulsey 10 Hamilton 3:00.86 2
11 Kynzlie Myrex 7 Cold Springs 3:02.27 2
12 Allison White 12 Cold Springs 3:07.98 1
13 Audrey Patton 8 Winfield City High School 3:11.92 1
14 Alexis Webb 9 Marion County 3:14.73 2
15 Elise Crowder 7 Central - Florence 3:16.84 1
16 Green Leigh Harbin 10 Phillips 3:34.41 1
17 Dalayna Porter 10 Winfield City High School 3:39.50 1
18 Carina Meija 10 Central - Florence 3:47.63 1
19 Conellie Philbeck 11 Cold Springs 3:50.23 1
20 Emma Harbin 8 Phillips 3:55.58 1
Boys 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Malachi Carroll 11 Haleyville High School 1:59.68 3
2 Carter Reed 11 Caledonia High School 2:08.24 3
3 Joshua Webb 10 Hamilton 2:09.00 3
4 Tyler Ashley 11 Brooks 2:10.15 1
5 Lane Taylor 12 Hamilton 2:12.92 3
6 CeeJay Sizemore 10 Hamilton 2:14.35 3
7 Jackson Ramsey 12 Fayette County High School 2:17.18 2
8 Jacob Paddon 9 Fayette County High School 2:17.65 3
9 Elijah Benton 10 Fayette County High School 2:19.43 2
10 Carter Stephens 10 Marion County 2:21.37 2
11 elijah robinson 11 Hamilton 2:22.66 2
12 Hunter Clark 10 Carbon Hill 2:23.34 1
13 Haiden Price 11 Caledonia High School 2:24.03 3
14 Jacob Smith 8 Lamar County 2:24.11 2
15 Wes Estes 12 Winfield City High School 2:25.47 3
16 Brody Harbin 9 Northside 2:26.28 2
17 Dylan Reed 11 Caledonia High School 2:26.70 3
18 Jaxon Rhudy 9 Winfield City High School 2:27.65 3
19 Andrew Clemons 11 Central - Florence 2:30.78 2
20 Reagan LeDuke 10 Marion County 2:31.87 2
21 Blaize Anderson 9 Cold Springs 2:32.16 1
22 Landon Nutter 10 Caledonia High School 2:33.44 3
23 Jamie Garcia 11 Cold Springs 2:39.65 1
24 Jase Parker 8 Northside 2:40.85 2
25 Noah Woods 9 Lamar County 2:44.21 1
26 Nathan Alexander 12 Winfield City High School 2:46.86 1
27 Daniel Hernandez 10 Marion County 2:47.52 1
28 Samuel Hunt 9 Cold Springs 2:47.70 1
29 Wesley Stutts 11 Central - Florence 2:49.21 2
30 Kinley Gresham 10 Central - Florence 3:01.19 1
31 William Cooner 9 Cold Springs 3:05.53 1
32 Jude Massa 8 Lamar County 3:05.80 1
33 Kameron Davis 8 Lamar County 3:52.97 1
Girls 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Meg Wiginton 12 Hamilton 47.16 4
2 Aliya Stevenson 9 Fayette County High School 50.01 4
3 Gracie Sanderson 11 Hamilton 51.69 4
4 Ella Davis 8 Fayette County High School 54.97 3
5 Ella Gunnels 11 Lamar County 56.10 4
6 Bella Estepp 12 Haleyville High School 57.56 4
7 Ann Wiginton 8 Hamilton 58.29 3
8 Brianna Doughty 9 Fayette County High School 59.90 3
9 Cheyenne Bishop 10 Cold Springs 1:00.39 3
10 Hayla Watson 11 Cold Springs 1:00.74 2
11 Abigail Ayers 9 Winfield City High School 1:00.74 3
12 Claire LeDuke 8 Marion County 1:00.78 3
13 Lexi Moore 8 Lamar County 1:01.07 1
14 Leslee White 8 Lamar County 1:01.11 2
15 Lalya Shaw 8 Lamar County 1:01.47 1
16 Emma Kate Gilliam 8 Phillips 1:01.92 3
17 Lizzie Muck 12 Winfield City High School 1:03.45 2
18 Katelynn Gibson 12 Central - Florence 1:04.29 3
19 Kalena Appleton 9 Central - Florence 1:05.06 1
20 Noelia Del Rio 10 Carbon Hill 1:05.27 2
21 Julianna Harris 11 Central - Florence 1:07.37 1
22 Leila Campbell 8 Fayette County High School B 1:08.33 2
23 Ryleigh Wright 8 Cold Springs 1:09.25 2
Boys 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Elijah Dollar 12 Hamilton 41.04 4
2 Garrett Burrough 11 Brooks 42.64 4
3 Micah ODaniel 12 Caledonia High School 43.46 4
4 Alexander Bradford 12 Lamar County 45.35 4
5 nate hicks 11 Hamilton 46.53 4
6 Landon Bishop 12 Cold Springs 47.61 3
7 Elijah Wyatt 12 Caledonia High School 47.79 4
8 Evan Young 11 Northside 47.84 4
9 Kane Hendrix 9 Winfield City High School 48.66 4
10 Mason Miller 10 Winfield City High School 48.78 3
11 Hunter Ham 10 Fayette County High School 49.01 3
12 Luke Carmean 9 Northside 49.03 3
13 Isaiah Harrison 12 Fayette County High School 49.04 1
14 Avery Lawler 10 Winfield City High School 49.64 3
15 Wyatt Cooper 10 Central - Florence 49.96 1
16 Jaxon Shellman 11 Caledonia High School 50.89 3
17 Kevin Yarbrough 12 Lamar County 52.67 1
18 Gabriel Barnhill 8 Lamar County 53.96 2
19 Riley Vick 9 Fayette County High School 54.12 1
20 Karson Sparks 9 Fayette County High School 54.21 3
21 Ja Kylen Sherrod 9 Caledonia High School 55.48 2
22 Catcher Duncan 9 Lamar County 59.93 2
23 Brown Jay 10 Carbon Hill 1:00.83 3
24 Wesley Stutts 11 Central - Florence 1:01.35 2
Girls 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Katelyn Patton 9 Northside 12:54.72 1
2 Maya Jones 11 Hamilton 13:20.84 1
3 Lily Hatton 9 Brooks 13:23.28 1
4 Bailey Unger 10 Fayette County High School 13:37.37 1
5 Daisy Mavers 8 Cold Springs 14:26.03 1
6 Ally Mavers 7 Cold Springs 14:26.37 1
7 Madelyn Hulsey 10 Hamilton 15:03.80 1
Boys 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dylan Reed 11 Caledonia High School 10:29.48 1
2 Joshua Webb 10 Hamilton 10:36.24 1
3 Sage Nelson 11 Cold Springs 10:36.41 1
4 Henry Livingston 11 Northside 10:41.83 1
5 Drew Dykes 11 Cold Springs 10:53.79 1
6 Kaden Whitaker 10 Hamilton 10:56.13 1
7 Carter Stephens 10 Marion County 11:01.33 1
8 Logan Perdue 9 Cold Springs 11:01.71 1
9 Chase Lawson 12 Brooks 11:26.10 1
10 Brody Harbin 9 Northside 11:35.20 1
11 Jacob Smith 8 Lamar County 11:53.92 1
12 Ayden Gargis 10 Brooks 12:01.66 1
13 Luis Davis 8 Central - Florence 12:01.71 1
14 Braden Bannister 11 Hamilton 12:06.20 1
15 Rayan Voigt 9 Central - Florence 12:25.19 1
16 James Cayden Narmore 10 Central - Florence 12:39.95 1
17 Sam Rogers 8 Fayette County High School 12:42.47 1
18 Juan Gutierrez 8 Caledonia High School 13:18.14 1
19 Ian Hurt 8 Caledonia High School 13:30.76 1
20 Noah Woods 9 Lamar County 13:39.96 1
21 Zaron Turner 8 Lamar County 13:49.01 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hamilton 4:37.42 1
2 Fayette County High School 4:49.98 1
3 Marion County 5:22.84 1
4 Lamar County 5:56.16 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Central - Florence 3:43.21 2
2 Hamilton 3:45.23 2
3 Fayette County High School 3:47.60 2
4 Caledonia High School 3:47.77 2
5 Winfield City High School 3:55.91 2
6 Northside 4:00.60 2
7 Fayette County High School B 4:01.70 2
8 Caledonia High School 4:02.72 1
9 Central - Florence 4:17.82 1
10 Marion County 4:25.39 1
11 Brooks 4:31.84 2
12 Lamar County 5:06.79 1
13 Lamar County 5:32.93 1
Girls High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mia Goss 9 Brooks 4-8 1
2 Maggie Gillis 12 Brooks 4-6 1
3 Jordan Parker 10 Hamilton 4-4 1
3 Sierra Benson 11 Central - Florence 4-4 1
5 Serenity Olson 11 Brooks 4-2 1
6 Ella Gunnels 11 Lamar County 4-0 1
Boys High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nic Fallin 10 Cold Springs 6-0 1
2 Clark Vandiver 11 Fayette County High School 5-10 1
3 Noah Gregg 12 Brooks 5-8 1
4 Robert Gourley 11 Brooks 5-8 1
5 Bobby Austin Westbrook 9 Lamar County 5-6 1
6 Landis Cannon 10 Fayette County High School 5-6 1
7 Jaiquez Barker 12 Caledonia High School 5-6 1
8 christian shipp 9 Hamilton 5-6 1
9 Dontavious Binion 12 Caledonia High School 5-4 1
9 Kevin Yarbrough 12 Lamar County 5-4 1
10 Samuel Hamner 9 Brooks 5-4 1
11 Isaiah Harrison 12 Fayette County High School 5-2 1
12 Alexander Bradford 12 Lamar County 5-2 1
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kennedy Hale 10 Brooks 9-0 1
2 Rachel Cole 10 Brooks 8-6 1
3 Taylor Biggerstaff 8 Hamilton 8-6 1
4 Haley Creel 12 Brooks 8-6 1
4 Ryleigh Wright 8 Cold Springs 8-6 1
6 Claire Huffstutler 10 Cold Springs 7-0 1
6 Lilly Franks 10 Marion County 7-0 1
6 Kylie Jess 10 Brooks 7-0 1
9 Ella Davis 8 Fayette County High School 6-0 1
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Garrett Burrough 11 Brooks 13-0 1
2 elijah robinson 11 Hamilton 12-6 1
3 Jose Luis 12 Marion County 11-0 1
4 Ian Cole 10 Hamilton 11-0 1
5 Ike Fedak 11 Brooks 11-0 1
6 Alex Aldridge 9 Winfield City High School 10-6 1
7 Rhett Swanner 11 Brooks 10-0 1
8 Dylan Benton 9 Winfield City High School 8-6 1
9 Hunter Gregg 10 Brooks 8-6 1
10 Kolten Walters 10 Caledonia High School 8-0 1
11 Kace Engler 8 Cold Springs 7-6 1
12 Landon Nutter 10 Caledonia High School 7-0 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kyra Casey 10 Hamilton 17-6 2
2 Destiny Robinson 10 Fayette County High School 16-1 2
3 Meg Wiginton 12 Hamilton 15-11.50 2
4 Ella Gunnels 11 Lamar County 15-2 2
5 Anna Prather 12 Marion County 15-0 2
6 Maggie Gillis 12 Brooks 14-2 2
7 Aubree Jackson 12 Brooks 13-11.50 2
8 Keyonia Wilson 10 Fayette County High School 13-9.50 2
9 Taylor Biggerstaff 8 Hamilton 13-9 2
10 Serenity Olson 11 Brooks 13-2 2
11 Claire LeDuke 8 Marion County 12-7 2
12 Anna Spann 12 Lamar County 12-5 1
13 Brooklyn Myers 11 Lamar County 11-5 1
14 Lilly Franks 10 Marion County 11-3.50 1
14 Lalya Shaw 8 Lamar County 11-3.50 1
16 Brianna Doughty 9 Fayette County High School B 10-4.50 1
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nic Fallin 10 Cold Springs 21-7 3
2 Micah ODaniel 12 Caledonia High School 20-8 3
3 Dylan Seagraves 12 Hamilton 20-4.50 3
4 Robert Gourley 11 Brooks 19-11.50 3
5 Charles Grant 12 Fayette County High School 19-4.50 3
6 Justin Cox 12 Brooks B 19-1.50 3
7 Charlie Sullivan 11 Caledonia High School 18-8.50 3
8 Tylen Simpson 12 Caledonia High School 18-7.50 3
9 Seth Walton 12 Brooks B 18-7.50 3
10 christian shipp 9 Hamilton 18-7 1
11 Jackson Tobias 10 Brooks 18-5.50 3
12 Orlando Lawson Jr. 11 Fayette County High School 18-4 3
13 Hester Whittaker 9 Fayette County High School 18-3.50 3
14 Kane Hendrix 9 Winfield City High School 18-2.50 2
15 Kale Key 11 Northside 17-10.50 2
16 Tyler Ashley 11 Brooks B 17-6.50 1
17 Jaiquez Barker 12 Caledonia High School 17-5 3
18 Isaiah Harrison 12 Fayette County High School B 16-9 2
19 Ace Tankersley 8 Marion County 16-8.50 1
19 Bobby Austin Westbrook 9 Lamar County 16-8.50 1
21 Dylan Benton 9 Winfield City High School 16-6.50 2
22 Mason Miller 10 Winfield City High School 16-5 2
23 Samuel Hamner 9 Brooks 16-1 2
24 Dorian Hernandez 10 Phillips 15-10 3
24 Kevin Yarbrough 12 Lamar County 15-10 1
26 Adyn Hagan 11 Brooks B 15-8 1
27 Ethan McAteer 11 Northside 15-7.50 1
28 Hunter Ham 10 Fayette County High School 15-6 2
29 Payton Reynolds 9 Fayette County High School B 15-5.50 2
30 Michael Tyree 9 Fayette County High School B 15-5 1
31 Carrson Sullivan 9 Fayette County High School B 15-0 1
32 Jacob Sasser 10 Northside 14-11.50 2
33 Ethan Hart 8 Carbon Hill 14-10 1
34 Ayden Foster 10 Central - Florence 14-6 1
35 Morgan Hankins 12 Lamar County 14-3 2
36 Ian McCaleb 10 Marion County 14-1 2
37 Wyatt Cooper 10 Central - Florence 13-1 1
38 Caiden Byars 11 Carbon Hill 12-6 1
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kyra Casey 10 Hamilton 34-7 1
2 Ella Gunnels 11 Lamar County 32-6 1
3 Schuylar Simmons 12 Central - Florence 30-8.50 1
4 Aubree Jackson 12 Brooks 30-6 1
5 Maggie Gillis 12 Brooks 28-10 1
6 Keyonia Wilson 10 Fayette County High School 28-8.50 1
7 Anna Spann 12 Lamar County 27-3 1
Boys Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Micah ODaniel 12 Caledonia High School 44-7.25 2
2 Robert Gourley 11 Brooks 42-6 1
3 Nic Fallin 10 Cold Springs 41-9 2
4 Noah Gregg 12 Brooks 40-9 2
5 Elijah Dollar 12 Hamilton 40-3 2
6 Tyler Ashley 11 Brooks 39-0.25 1
7 Garrett Burrough 11 Brooks 38-11.50 2
8 Orlando Lawson Jr. 11 Fayette County High School 38-9 2
9 Charlie Sullivan 11 Caledonia High School 38-1 2
10 Charles Grant 12 Fayette County High School 38-0.50 2
11 Seth Walton 12 Brooks B 37-10 2
12 Bobby Austin Westbrook 9 Lamar County 37-4.50 1
13 Justin Cox 12 Brooks B 37-4 1
14 Cayden Epps 11 Caledonia High School 37-3.50 2
15 Kane Hendrix 9 Winfield City High School 36-8.50 1
16 Tyiran Walker 10 Caledonia High School 35-3.25 1
17 Carrson Sullivan 9 Fayette County High School 32-4.25 1
18 Zack Williams 9 Lamar County 32-3.25 1
19 Payton Reynolds 9 Fayette County High School 32-0 1
20 Landis Cannon 10 Fayette County High School B 31-7.75 1
21 Ian McCaleb 10 Marion County 28-10.50 1
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ellie Partrick 12 Brooks 127-5 2
2 Mia Goss 9 Brooks 95-1 2
3 Natalee Ward 10 Phillips 85-2 2
4 Bella Bilstein 11 Brooks 82-7.50 2
5 Anna Prather 12 Marion County 79-2 2
6 Hannah Dickerson 11 Brooks 77-10.50 2
7 Bailey Bowen 12 Brooks B 76-2 2
8 Makenna Taylor 8 Cold Springs 74-2 2
9 Emma Carmean 11 Northside 72-1.50 2
10 Aidan Freeman 10 Cold Springs 71-11 2
11 Chelsea Hollingsworth 12 Fayette County High School 69-10.50 2
12 Kaley Barger 12 Cold Springs 68-5 2
13 Kieran Gargis 10 Central - Florence 65-7 2
14 Lexi Young 12 Lamar County 65-5 2
15 Eva Manasco 12 Winfield City High School 61-6 1
16 Ella Rose Bartlett 10 Hamilton 58-5 1
17 Mackenzie O'Mary 10 Fayette County High School B 57-9.50 1
18 Gracie Hester 10 Phillips 54-10 1
19 Rhys Denman 11 Lamar County 54-6 1
20 Molly Rose Butler 9 Winfield City High School 54-0 1
21 Gracelyn Westbrook 10 Fayette County High School 53-11.50 1
22 Cashmere Woods 12 Lamar County 53-9 1
23 Chloe Vick 11 Fayette County High School 50-5.50 1
24 Katelyn Bynum 11 Lamar County 49-2 1
25 Zoe Miller 8 Cold Springs 48-10.50 1
26 Stormi Fowler 9 Fayette County High School B 44-8 1
27 Mackenzie Smith 12 Fayette County High School B 44-6 1
28 Anna Phea Marion County 42-8 1
Boys Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tyler Haskovec 12 Brooks 151-10 3
2 Ethan Ramirez 12 Caledonia High School 135-8 3
3 Homer Crittendon 10 Brooks 134-0 3
4 Carson Wheeler 12 Brooks 130-3 3
5 Judd Shellnut 12 Caledonia High School 115-8 3
6 Sean Wyers 10 Winfield City High School 115-2 3
7 Hunter Romine 12 Brooks 113-1 3
8 David Cole 10 Brooks B 108-1 3
9 Kaden Williamson 10 Winfield City High School 105-11 2
10 Cam Coleman 12 Caledonia High School 103-8 3
11 Trey Bailey 10 Cold Springs 97-5 3
12 Jack Schlosser 12 Caledonia High School 97-0 3
13 Landon Lovett 11 Haleyville High School 96-7 2
14 Conner Peoples 11 Hamilton 96-2 2
15 Aaron Grammer 12 Phillips 95-1 2
16 Aiden Springer 9 Brooks B 94-11 3
16 Silas Rainey 11 Winfield City High School 94-11 3
18 Bailey Gann 9 Cold Springs 94-10 3
19 Jaykob Savage 11 Winfield City High School 89-8.50 2
20 Brayden Jordan 11 Phillips 89-6 2
21 Jackson Tobias 10 Brooks B 85-11 3
22 Ian McCaleb 10 Marion County 79-7 2
23 Noah Ward 9 Phillips 79-0 1
24 Caiden Byars 11 Carbon Hill 78-9 1
25 Sam Williams 10 Marion County 78-2 1
26 Noah Benton 12 Fayette County High School 77-7 2
27 Tajious Harrington 9 Lamar County 75-11 1
28 MarQuez Johnson 11 Brooks B 73-9 1
29 Dawson Myhan 9 Central - Florence 73-6 1
30 Jordan Godsey 12 Lamar County 73-4 1
31 Jacob Thompson 8 Lamar County 72-11 1
32 Will Pate 9 Fayette County High School B 72-6.50 2
33 Oscar Lara 12 Haleyville High School 72-6 2
34 Carson Brown 10 Brooks B 71-8 1
35 Jayden Brewer 9 Fayette County High School B 69-8 2
36 Daniel Bradford 11 Fayette County High School 69-4.50 2
37 Gavin Williams 10 Marion County 67-7.50 2
38 Riley Vick 9 Fayette County High School 67-5 2
39 Sean White 10 Fayette County High School B 67-3 1
40 Grey Miller 9 Marion County 65-11 1
41 Harper Kirkley 10 Northside 65-8 1
42 Karson Sparks 9 Fayette County High School 62-7 1
43 Brown Jay 10 Carbon Hill 61-0 1
44 Brody Donaldson 10 Marion County 60-11 1
45 Luke Alexander 8 Phillips 59-4.50 1
46 Austin Morrison 8 Lamar County 51-8 1
47 Joseph Wilson 10 Fayette County High School B 47-10 1
Girls Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ellie Partrick 12 Brooks 151-11 3
2 Bailey Bowen 12 Brooks 102-10 3
3 Lexi Young 12 Lamar County 100-7 3
4 Ally Porter 11 Fayette County High School 97-1 3
5 Caylen Williams 10 Fayette County High School 94-3 2
6 bella gilstrap 10 Hamilton 93-11 3
7 Hannah Dickerson 11 Brooks B 93-11 2
8 Lauren Knerr 9 Brooks B 93-5 2
9 Natalee Ward 10 Phillips 92-6 2
10 Payton Savage 10 Fayette County High School 90-1 3
11 Jordan Parker 10 Hamilton 90-0 3
12 Aidan Freeman 10 Cold Springs 89-7 3
13 Kieran Gargis 10 Central - Florence 88-2 3
14 Myia Sizemore 11 Hamilton 87-3 3
15 Emmeline Tice 10 Brooks 87-1 2
16 Kaley Barger 12 Cold Springs 82-9 3
17 Laken Wilcoxson 9 Brooks B 81-2 1
18 Mia Goss 9 Brooks 78-4 2
19 Eva Manasco 12 Winfield City High School 72-6 2
20 Chelsea Hollingsworth 12 Fayette County High School B 71-5 2
21 Lilly Franks 10 Marion County 70-7 1
22 Jillian Gilmer 9 Lamar County 67-1 1
23 Timya Harton 11 Lamar County 66-7 1
24 Aniyah Spearmen Hamilton 65-9 1
25 Emma Carmean 11 Northside 60-10 1
26 Victoria Allison 10 Fayette County High School 59-8 2
27 Gracelyn Westbrook 10 Fayette County High School B 58-2 2
28 Peyton Stockman 10 Lamar County 57-2 1
29 Molly Rose Butler 9 Winfield City High School 53-7 2
30 Anna Beth Smith 10 Fayette County High School B 50-10 2
31 Madi Kilgore 10 Marion County 49-5 1
32 Gracie Hester 10 Phillips 47-2 1
33 Miya Lewis 9 Fayette County High School B 38-6 1
Boys Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Robert Gourley 11 Brooks 148-7 1
2 Noah Gregg 12 Brooks 148-2 3
3 Tait Barnes 12 Russellville 145-7 3
4 Sean Wyers 10 Winfield City High School 143-0 3
5 Alex Snodgrass 11 Northside 134-11 3
6 Alex Aldridge 9 Winfield City High School 130-0 3
7 Wyatt Cooper 10 Central - Florence 122-8 1
8 Jackson Tobias 10 Brooks 118-9 3
9 Jayce Smith 9 Fayette County High School B 117-6 1
10 Eli Martinez 11 Fayette County High School 110-6 3
11 Jacob Paddon 9 Fayette County High School 108-4 3
12 Conner Peoples 11 Hamilton 107-7 3
13 Brady Butler 10 Brooks 107-1 3
14 Tajious Harrington 9 Lamar County 101-4 1
15 Blake Cook 10 Fayette County High School 98-7 3
16 Emery Tompkins 10 Brooks B 97-2 2
17 Jacob Doughty 11 Fayette County High School 95-0 2
18 Daniel Bradford 11 Fayette County High School B 93-9 2
19 Avery Youngman 10 Brooks B 92-10 1
20 Sam Williams 10 Marion County 92-7 1
21 Collin Moore 9 Fayette County High School B 90-4 1
22 Max Herdzik 10 Marion County 90-3 2
23 Jaykob Savage 11 Winfield City High School 86-3 3
24 Jacob Sasser 10 Northside 85-0 2
25 Reagan LeDuke 10 Marion County 84-9 2
26 Gavin Williams 10 Marion County 84-2 2
27 Judd Shellnut 12 Caledonia High School 83-8 1
28 gage price 10 Hamilton 82-9 2
29 Zack Williams 9 Lamar County 81-8 1
30 Colton Quinn 8 Winfield City High School 80-0 2
31 Hayden Dees 10 Phillips 79-6 1
32 Hunter Scruggs 11 Phillips 79-4 2
33 Ayden Foster 10 Central - Florence 74-11 1
34 Dawson Myhan 9 Central - Florence 74-1 2
35 Jax Hall 7 Phillips 73-7 1
36 Nate Estes 10 Northside 72-4 2
37 Grey Miller 9 Marion County 70-8 2
38 Trey Tidwell 10 Phillips 69-5 1
39 Michael Tyree 9 Fayette County High School B 67-6 2
40 Jake Moore 8 Lamar County 66-7 1
41 Harper Kirkley 10 Northside 64-6 2
42 Jack Schlosser 12 Caledonia High School 61-2 1
43 Ian McCaleb 10 Marion County 61-1 2
44 Ethan Ramirez 12 Caledonia High School 54-5 1
45 Cam Coleman 12 Caledonia High School 42-7 1
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ellie Partrick 12 Brooks 31-10 3
2 Payton Savage 10 Fayette County High School 28-11 3
3 Mia Goss 9 Brooks 27-1 3
4 Amaria Crider 10 Brooks 26-10 3
5 MaKayla May 9 Winfield City High School 26-8 3
6 Ella Rose Bartlett 10 Hamilton 26-8 3
7 Natalee Ward 10 Phillips 26-6 3
8 Lexi Young 12 Lamar County 25-9 3
9 Aidan Freeman 10 Cold Springs 25-8 3
10 Victoria Allison 10 Fayette County High School 24-1 2
11 Ally Porter 11 Fayette County High School 23-10 2
12 Emma Carmean 11 Northside 23-7 2
13 Makenna Taylor 8 Cold Springs 23-1 3
14 Eva Manasco 12 Winfield City High School 23-0 2
15 Zoe Miller 8 Cold Springs 21-6 2
16 T'Finaty McCollum 11 Fayette County High School 21-1.50 2
17 Katelyn Bynum 11 Lamar County 20-1.50 1
18 Katie Wilson 10 Fayette County High School B 19-9.50 1
19 Cashmere Woods 12 Lamar County 19-7 1
20 Krissa Cannon 11 Fayette County High School B 19-4 2
21 Shealei Tankersley 12 Brooks B 18-8 1
22 Anna Beth Smith 10 Fayette County High School B 17-8.50 2
23 Gracie Hester 10 Phillips 17-5 2
24 Lyndsee Thomas 10 Lamar County 17-0 1
25 Miya Lewis 9 Fayette County High School B 16-9 1
26 Molly Rose Butler 9 Winfield City High School 16-4.50 1
27 Jansyn Philbeck 7 Cold Springs 13-10.50 1
Boys Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carson Wheeler 12 Brooks 46-10.50 3
2 Tyler Haskovec 12 Brooks 46-9 3
3 Isaiah Stowe 12 Fayette County High School 41-6 3
4 Devin Brittain 10 Brooks 40-10 3
5 Doug Miles 12 Lamar County 39-0 3
6 Cam Coleman 12 Caledonia High School 38-6.75 3
7 Maurice Harris 10 Fayette County High School 38-3.50 3
8 Brayden Jordan 11 Phillips 36-2.50 3
9 Tait Barnes 12 Russellville 35-3.50 3
10 Trey Bailey 10 Cold Springs 35-0 3
11 Judd Shellnut 12 Caledonia High School 34-8 3
12 Brodie Moody 11 Marion County 34-6.50 1
13 Nate Estes 10 Northside 34-3 2
14 Bailey Gann 9 Cold Springs 34-1 2
14 Sean Wyers 10 Winfield City High School 34-1 3
16 Alex Snodgrass 11 Northside 32-11.50 3
17 Silas Rainey 11 Winfield City High School 32-6 2
18 Jack Schlosser 12 Caledonia High School 32-2.50 1
19 Hunter Scruggs 11 Phillips 32-1 2
20 Gavin Williams 10 Marion County 31-8 2
21 Kaden Williamson 10 Winfield City High School 31-2 2
22 Jayce Smith 9 Fayette County High School 30-10 2
23 Tajious Harrington 9 Lamar County 30-5.50 1
23 Tim Ferrell 11 Caledonia High School 30-5.50 3
25 Conner Peoples 11 Hamilton 30-5 2
26 Landon Lovett 11 Haleyville High School 30-4.50 1
27 Jordan Godsey 12 Lamar County 30-2 1
27 Aiden Springer 9 Brooks 30-2 3
29 Jaykob Savage 11 Winfield City High School 30-1.50 2
29 Sam Williams 10 Marion County 30-1.50 1
31 Colby Lackey Marion County 29-8 1
32 Aaron Grammer 12 Phillips 28-0.50 1
33 Jacorian Peck 9 Fayette County High School 27-7 2
34 Saban Dove 9 Fayette County High School B 27-5 2
34 Avery Youngman 10 Brooks B 27-5 1
36 gage price 10 Hamilton 26-8.50 2
37 Chris Peacock 9 Lamar County 26-3 1
38 Grey Miller 9 Marion County 25-10.50 1
39 Joseph Wilson 10 Fayette County High School B 25-5.50 2
40 Sutton Powell 10 Brooks B 25-5 2
40 Brody Donaldson 10 Marion County 25-5 1
42 Gavin Young 11 Brooks B 24-11 1
43 Carson Brown 10 Brooks B 23-3 2
44 Acein Johnson 7 Fayette County High School B 23-0 1
45 Luke Alexander 8 Phillips 22-11 1
46 Champ Meeks 10 Fayette County High School B 22-6 1
47 Harper Kirkley 10 Northside 22-5 2
47 Oscar Lara 12 Haleyville High School 22-5 1
Girls 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kyra Casey 10 Hamilton 12.93 5
2 Destiny Robinson 10 Fayette County High School 13.18 5
3 Taylor Biggerstaff 8 Hamilton 13.70 4
4 Aliya Stevenson 9 Fayette County High School 13.80 5
5 Alyssa Britnell 10 Fayette County High School 13.84 5
6 Bristol Evans 7 Hamilton 13.86 5
7 Isabella Haddock 12 Central - Florence 14.01 4
8 Gracie Sanderson 11 Hamilton 14.18 5
9 Alivia Bolton 8 Winfield City High School 14.28 4
10 Mileigh Tucker 10 Central - Florence 14.35 4
11 Madison Lipsey 11 Marion County 14.39 5
12 Anna Spann 12 Lamar County 14.43 2
13 Leslee White 8 Lamar County 14.44 3
14 Keyonia Wilson 10 Fayette County High School 14.46 4
15 Anna Prather 12 Marion County 14.60 4
16 Bella Estepp 12 Haleyville High School 14.92 4
17 Hannah Mangrum 10 Brooks 14.93 1
18 Brooklyn Myers 11 Lamar County 15.09 5
19 Miley Franks 9 Winfield City High School 15.10 3
20 Lexi Moore 8 Lamar County 15.24 2
21 Chloe Kivette 9 Winfield City High School 15.31 3
22 Hannah Rogers 10 Winfield City High School 15.43 3
23 Ryann Stewart 11 Marion County 15.46 1
24 Analyn Huff 8 Cold Springs 15.64 2
25 Leila Campbell 8 Fayette County High School B 15.66 3
26 Avery Gerstman 11 Cold Springs 15.83 1
27 Alya Huff 8 Cold Springs 15.88 1
28 Kaylee Howton 9 Fayette County High School B 16.97 2
29 Stephanie Grayda 10 Phillips 17.19 3
30 Lillie Johnson 9 Phillips 17.33 2
31 Mackenzie O'Mary 10 Fayette County High School B 17.38 1
Boys 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dylan Seagraves 12 Hamilton 11.25 7
2 Hayden Ables 11 Hamilton 11.31 7
3 Jakobe Jones 9 Caledonia High School 11.54 7
4 Clark Vandiver 11 Fayette County High School 11.65 7
5 Johnathan Hughes 11 Caledonia High School 11.86 6
6 Orlando Lawson Jr. 11 Fayette County High School 11.96 7
7 Kale Key 11 Northside 12.01 7
8 Darius Evins 11 Fayette County High School 12.06 7
9 Cameron Smith 11 Caledonia High School 12.09 6
10 Tyson Poole 11 Central - Florence 12.10 7
11 Jacob Doughty 11 Fayette County High School B 12.11 2
12 Dontavius Beckwith 9 Brooks 12.17 6
13 Hester Whittaker 9 Fayette County High School B 12.27 6
14 Maurice Harris 10 Fayette County High School 12.32 6
15 Branson Taylor 12 Haleyville High School 12.45 5
16 Jordan Davis 8 Caledonia High School 12.60 5
17 Caden Koger 10 Central - Florence 12.69 3
18 Ace Tankersley 8 Marion County 12.80 2
19 Alex Perez 12 Haleyville High School 12.82 5
20 Karson Sparks 9 Fayette County High School B 12.91 5
21 Luke Spillers 11 Winfield City High School 12.93 6
22 Austin Hart 11 Carbon Hill 12.95 3
23 Jacaven Cooper 11 Fayette County High School B 12.98 4
24 Demarrius Bolding 10 Brooks 13.00 5
25 Garrett Beasley 9 Winfield City High School 13.03 6
26 Brody Teeter 11 Carbon Hill 13.06 2
27 Dacian Williams 10 Winfield City High School 13.10 4
28 Tristan O'Neal 11 Brooks B 13.17 3
29 James Hudson 10 Lamar County 13.21 5
30 Ryley Brown 10 Central - Florence 13.27 4
31 Blaize Anderson 9 Cold Springs 13.27 1
32 Kameron Barham 8 Lamar County 13.35 3
33 Ethan McAteer 11 Northside 13.40 4
34 Trey Tidwell 10 Phillips 13.47 1
35 Catcher Duncan 9 Lamar County 13.47 3
36 Logan Pettus 9 Central - Florence 13.51 2
37 Joseph Bullen 8 Hamilton 13.56 4
38 Jacob Sasser 10 Northside 13.60 5
39 Tylan Nelson 11 Northside 13.64 4
40 Dorian Hernandez 10 Phillips 13.67 2
41 Hudson Sutherland 8 Haleyville High School 14.22 2
42 William Cooner 9 Cold Springs 14.25 4
43 Landon Ives 7 Lamar County 14.36 6
44 Ethan Hart 8 Carbon Hill 14.46 1
45 Jason Gaspar 9 Haleyville High School 15.03 4
46 Carson Rice 9 Cold Springs 15.16 1
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Hamilton 184.5
2 Brooks 154.5
3 Fayette County High School 140
4 Cold Springs 58.5
5 Lamar County 34
6 Central - Florence 26.5
7 Northside 24
8 Winfield City High School 21
9 Marion County 19
10 Haleyville High School 9
11 Phillips 8
12 Brooks B 5
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Hamilton 153
2 Brooks 134
3 Caledonia High School 129
4 Fayette County High School 73
5 Cold Springs 64
6 Winfield City High School 34
7 Northside 29
8 Central - Florence 28
9 Lamar County 16
10 Marion County 10
10 Haleyville High School 10
12 Carbon Hill 9
13 Russellville 6
14 Brooks B 4
15 Fayette County High School B 2
16 Phillips 1