Girls 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Reagan Parris 12 Cold Springs 19:31.26 1
2 Kaylie Key 8 Athens Bible School 19:51.86 1
3 Paten Battles 10 West End High School 19:53.84 1
4 Macie Huffstutler 10 Cold Springs 20:10.97 1
5 Nevaeh Evans 10 Pisgah High School 20:24.31 1
6 Mila Edmondson 8 Holly Pond 20:28.29 1
7 Kylie Murrell 7 Athens Bible School 20:29.96 1
8 Paizley Whitlow 10 Cold Springs 20:32.60 1
9 Anna King 9 Sand Rock 20:46.19 1
10 Anna Pezent 10 University Charter School 21:01.20 1
11 Sadie Oberkirch 12 St. Luke's Episcopal School 21:07.54 1
12 Addison Schultz 9 Pisgah High School 21:16.95 1
13 Abby King 9 Sand Rock 21:18.03 1
14 Caroline Lambert 12 Waterloo High School 21:35.65 1
15 Alexis Webb 8 Marion County 21:43.09 1
16 Ella Downing 12 St. Luke's Episcopal School 21:43.44 1
17 Pressley Kelley 10 Pleasant Home School 21:44.51 1
18 McKenzie Davenport 8 Wicksburg High School 21:47.81 1
19 Caroline Lamoureux 12 Holly Pond 21:48.20 1
20 Kaylee Tarpley 12 West End High School 21:48.29 1
21 Clara Lambert 8 Waterloo High School 21:48.75 1
22 Katelin Stiefel 9 Sand Rock 21:49.32 1
23 Karlee Tarpley 10 West End High School 21:52.47 1
24 Kynzlie Myrex 7 Cold Springs 21:54.97 1
25 Emma Swain 8 Sand Rock 21:58.94 1
26 Kayana Stewart 10 Pisgah High School 22:02.46 1
27 Natalee Saylor 9 Shoals Christian 22:03.71 1
28 Chloe Wallace 8 Wicksburg High School 22:05.15 1
29 Carolina Rainey 7 West End High School 22:05.49 1
30 Daisy Mavers 8 Cold Springs 22:06.09 1
31 Christy Alred 12 Sand Rock 22:09.86 1
32 Katie Edwards 9 Pisgah High School 22:13.86 1
33 Abby Wilson 10 Tharptown 22:22.37 1
34 Maggie Halbrooks 7 Falkville 22:23.97 1
35 Sophie Dolbear 9 St. Luke's Episcopal School 22:25.60 1
36 Destiny Burns 10 Athens Bible School 22:28.31 1
37 Kelsey Ellenburg 12 Wicksburg High School 22:32.40 1
38 Makara Mavers 7 Cold Springs 22:33.53 1
39 Cami Cook 10 Horseshoe Bend High School 22:35.12 1
40 Whitley Radford 7 Hatton 22:35.51 1
41 Kennedi Nix 7 West End High School 22:36.12 1
42 Claire Huffstutler 10 Cold Springs 22:36.94 1
43 Zoe Lucas 12 Marion County 22:37.19 1
44 Lizzie Bridges 8 Mars Hill Bible 22:38.06 1
45 Jasmine Wilson 12 Marion County 22:39.97 1
46 Claire LeDuke 8 Marion County 22:40.82 1
47 Cara Wallace 8 Wicksburg High School 22:47.38 1
48 Calista Conway 10 St. Luke's Episcopal School 22:48.86 1
49 Leslie Jones 9 Cold Springs 22:57.69 1
50 Kynleigh Wood 7 Holly Pond 22:58.33 1
51 Ava Deupree 8 St. Luke's Episcopal School 22:58.97 1
52 Aubrie Dark 7 Horseshoe Bend High School 22:59.89 1
53 Emmy Lyons 8 Mars Hill Bible 23:01.97 1
54 Addy Lyons 8 Mars Hill Bible 23:03.07 1
55 Jayden Lankford 8 Section High School 23:03.27 1
56 Theresa Clary 8 Zion Chapel High School 23:03.39 1
57 Ciel Coma 9 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 23:05.64 1
58 Bekah Junkin 8 Marion County 23:12.37 1
59 Shirley Fotheringham 10 Falkville 23:13.91 1
60 Amelie Smith 7 St. Luke's Episcopal School 23:16.46 1
61 Tori Lind 12 Cleveland High School 23:17.35 1
62 Claire Hancock 7 Cold Springs 23:18.70 1
63 Braelyn Snow 7 Marion County 23:20.09 1
64 Macy Weatherford 10 Athens Bible School 23:24.11 1
65 Laurel Morse 12 University Charter School 23:29.83 1
66 Kalin Cobb 10 Vincent 23:30.94 1
67 Rowan Yeager 11 St. Luke's Episcopal School 23:33.07 1
68 Emalyn Smitherman 9 Locust Fork 23:34.48 1
69 Hayla Watson 11 Cold Springs 23:36.39 1
70 Kaelyn Browning 9 Section High School 23:40.71 1
71 Paisley Pritchett 10 North Sand Mountain High Schoo 23:41.75 1
72 Chloe Moore 9 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 23:45.37 1
73 Rachel LaCoste 7 University Charter School 23:46.31 1
74 Kerby Brooks 9 Pisgah High School 23:47.42 1
75 Addyson Barnett 10 Pisgah High School 23:47.94 1
76 Jalen Reed 8 Pisgah High School 23:48.66 1
77 Amelia Ford 7 Cedar Bluff 23:48.85 1
78 Maddie Smith 9 Horseshoe Bend High School 23:51.36 1
79 Maggie Owens 12 Shoals Christian 23:51.99 1
80 Evie Garrett 12 Faith Christian 23:53.69 1
81 Olivia Garrett 9 Faith Christian 23:54.96 1
82 Anne Claire Mitchell 9 Faith Christian 23:56.39 1
83 Sabrina Calhoun 11 Hatton 23:58.70 1
84 Tatum Rolston 7 Mars Hill Bible 24:00.49 1
85 McKinna Riddle 10 Marion County 24:01.54 1
86 Jada Wright 10 West End High School 24:03.44 1
87 Zelly Wood 7 Pleasant Valley HS 24:03.97 1
88 Charlee Kay 9 Section High School 24:04.05 1
89 Lucy Fielder 7 Athens Bible School 24:08.47 1
90 Paislee Sharpe 9 Horseshoe Bend High School 24:10.32 1
91 Toree Chaney 9 West End High School 24:10.92 1
92 Violet Adams 12 Holly Pond 24:11.76 1
93 Ellie Medley 12 Pleasant Valley HS 24:21.29 1
94 Haley Clark 10 Alabama School of Cyber Techno 24:24.16 1
95 Kassidy Scott 8 Waterloo High School 24:26.14 1
96 Branslee Hayes 7 Mars Hill Bible 24:26.27 1
97 Christina Sanders 11 Florala 24:31.41 1
98 Bailey Woods 8 Marion County 24:33.80 1
99 Khloe MeHaffey 7 Zion Chapel High School 24:41.29 1
100 Emmie Heath 10 Wicksburg High School 24:42.11 1
101 Susan Benning 9 Athens Bible School 24:45.97 1
102 Jenna Kate Clark 7 Pleasant Home School 24:47.65 1
103 Vayda Thomas 8 Wicksburg High School 24:53.79 1
104 Destiny Lewis 9 Pisgah High School 24:54.16 1
105 Hannah Robison 7 Athens Bible School 24:54.76 1
106 Sarah Grace Smith 8 Pisgah High School 24:58.19 1
107 Makayla Bond 7 Kinston High School 24:58.63 1
108 Aspen Warren 9 Section High School 24:59.49 1
109 Makayla Harris 12 Cleveland High School 25:01.33 1
110 Ayva Davis 7 Sand Rock 25:04.78 1
111 Audrey Barnes 8 Athens Bible School 25:06.66 1
112 Lacie Crane 9 Sand Rock 25:09.73 1
113 Briony Loper 9 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 25:17.64 1
114 Evangeleene Benning 11 Athens Bible School 25:31.33 1
115 Zannah Wood 8 Waterloo High School 25:33.52 1
116 Saylor Hayes 10 Mars Hill Bible 25:35.27 1
117 Kenyde Givens 9 Pisgah High School 25:36.41 1
118 Jadyn Parker 12 Mars Hill Bible 25:39.19 1
119 Hadley Robison 7 Athens Bible School 25:55.48 1
120 Litzy Martinez 9 Section High School 25:55.69 1
121 Kenidee Wright 7 Cedar Bluff 26:00.83 1
122 Raygan Hughes 7 Wicksburg High School 26:03.28 1
123 Addison Compton 12 Tharptown 26:10.50 1
124 Elizabeth Brak 5 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 26:14.97 1
125 Sarah Helen Barrett 12 Wicksburg High School 26:34.82 1
126 Madeline Mowry 7 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 26:50.04 1
127 Haley Johnigan 10 Marion County 26:51.21 1
128 Tyree Chaney 9 West End High School 26:53.14 1
129 Joanna Kloysuntia 11 University Charter School 26:55.44 1
130 Destin Hayes 11 Mars Hill Bible 26:59.95 1
131 Kyra Brusaw 9 West End High School 27:10.69 1
132 Alanna Sanderson 11 Sand Rock 27:16.60 1
133 Waverly Chambers 9 Horseshoe Bend High School 27:28.26 1
134 Jayden Persall 11 Holly Pond 27:35.56 1
135 Sadie Umphrey 10 West End High School 27:41.57 1
136 Mallory Masterson 11 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 27:45.75 1
137 Finley Fawcett 7 Mars Hill Bible 27:46.88 1
138 Kinzlee Peek 8 Sand Rock 27:56.86 1
139 Kalie Bartlett 10 Holly Pond 28:19.32 1
140 Cheyenne Bishop 7 Horseshoe Bend High School 28:29.05 1
141 Karleigh Sharpe 8 Horseshoe Bend High School 28:36.39 1
142 Lily Tant 8 Faith Christian 28:37.64 1
143 Clara Spitzer 9 Holly Pond 29:30.33 1
144 Ramey Hall 9 Holly Pond 30:11.38 1
145 Addison Fluharty 11 Marion County 31:00.10 1
146 Destiny Daniell 12 Sand Rock 31:03.94 1
147 Kia Ezell 9 University Charter School 32:14.19 1
148 Milleigh Grace Kloysuntia 9 University Charter School 32:17.87 1
149 Madison Pearce 7 University Charter School 34:14.84 1
150 Dallas Welton 11 Holly Pond 34:35.93 1
Boys 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dakota Frank 12 Munford 15:45.05 1
2 Coston Korotky 12 Westminster Christian Academy 15:57.86 1
3 Bailey Kendrick 10 DAR 16:17.14 1
4 Eli Peebles 12 Westminster Christian Academy 16:19.50 1
5 Joshua Webb 10 Hamilton 16:26.85 1
6 Cole Smith 11 Providence Christian School 16:35.78 1
7 Hudson Jordan 11 Providence Christian School 16:43.73 1
8 William Stanley 11 Providence Christian School 16:51.99 1
9 Wyatt Mixson 12 Providence Christian School 16:57.93 1
10 Jose Piceno 12 Oneonta 16:58.03 1
11 Henry Livingston 11 Northside 17:07.28 1
12 Alex Esker 12 Jackson HS 17:09.54 1
13 Chase Lawson 12 Brooks 17:11.80 1
14 Ryan Matthews 12 Ashville 17:12.83 1
15 Anderson Streetman 10 Hamilton 17:12.91 1
16 Luke Hood 11 Priceville 17:13.57 1
17 Jacob Mixson 9 Providence Christian School 17:13.58 1
18 Ryan Lankford 12 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 17:16.80 1
19 Drake Nichols 9 Good Hope 17:23.59 1
20 Will Nicholls 11 Providence Christian School 17:30.11 1
21 Samuel Holmes 11 LAMP (Loveless) 17:31.83 1
22 Alex Busbin 10 Handley 17:32.31 1
23 Logan Rogers 11 Northside 17:32.73 1
24 James Oliver Hemby 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 17:43.46 1
25 Luis Davis 8 Central - Florence 17:48.84 1
26 Josh Duke 11 White Plains 17:49.75 1
27 Bruce Pantoja 12 Ashville 17:52.28 1
28 Christian Sotelo 10 White Plains 17:56.69 1
29 Hamilton Washo 12 Orange Beach HS 17:57.98 1
30 Eli Haber 9 Orange Beach HS 17:58.95 1
31 Cohen Lee Taylor 7 Satsuma 18:01.99 1
32 Brandon Cook 11 Westminster Christian Academy 18:02.77 1
33 Jaiden Garcia 8 White Plains 18:03.71 1
34 Kaden Whitaker 10 Hamilton 18:06.09 1
35 John Ligon 12 Westminster Christian Academy 18:08.11 1
36 Riley Godwin 9 LAMP (Loveless) 18:10.56 1
37 Gavin Sheehy 11 White Plains 18:11.01 1
38 William McCormack 10 Wilson High School 18:11.44 1
39 Malachi Carroll 11 Haleyville High School 18:13.79 1
40 Roman Coker 10 Corner 18:14.22 1
41 Easton Wallander 12 Wilson High School 18:22.50 1
42 Ayden Gargis 10 Brooks 18:23.31 1
43 Ethan Turner 11 White Plains 18:24.32 1
44 Julian Davis 12 Westminster Christian Academy 18:24.79 1
45 Luke Johannesmann 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 18:27.98 1
46 Tucker Germanson 9 Providence Christian School 18:31.42 1
47 Arnav Aggarwal 9 LAMP (Loveless) 18:32.46 1
48 Ivory McGriff 8 Houston Academy 18:33.29 1
49 Maclain Lawson 12 Priceville 18:33.31 1
50 Braxton Taylor 9 Handley 18:34.44 1
51 Jacob Esker 9 Jackson HS 18:34.67 1
52 Benjamin Crooker 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 18:34.96 1
53 Jonathan Flake 10 Hamilton 18:38.19 1
54 Alan Piceno 9 Oneonta 18:38.33 1
55 Evan Young 11 Northside 18:40.65 1
56 Cash Mullins 9 Providence Christian School 18:42.40 1
57 Silas Strickland 10 White Plains 18:45.83 1
58 Aaron Tierce 8 Orange Beach HS 18:46.90 1
59 Trevor Lentz 10 White Plains 18:48.04 1
60 Jeremy Long 11 Corner 18:50.67 1
61 BenJamin Fraley 11 Cordova 18:53.91 1
62 Riley Hunter 10 White Plains 18:54.24 1
63 Dayton Steele 11 Handley 18:54.61 1
64 Fisher Bailey 9 Cordova 18:58.13 1
65 Jayden Boykin 11 Satsuma 19:00.32 1
66 Elijah Lambert 10 Central - Florence 19:01.87 1
67 Trae Weeks 12 Satsuma 19:04.25 1
68 Conrad Albright 8 Brooks 19:04.94 1
69 Braden Bannister 11 Hamilton 19:06.05 1
70 Coelton Livingston 8 Northside 19:09.99 1
71 Braxton Cain 12 Wilson High School 19:11.56 1
72 Walker Jackson 9 Haleyville High School 19:14.49 1
73 Oliver Blackburn 9 LAMP (Loveless) 19:15.35 1
74 Coby Caswell 10 Ashville 19:20.40 1
75 Everette Minshew 11 Deshler High School 19:23.20 1
76 Jordan Skipworth 11 Madison County 19:23.74 1
77 Colin Thurman 9 Jacksonville 19:25.29 1
78 Maddox Vann 11 Ashville 19:26.85 1
79 Samuel Kilpatrick 11 Central - Florence 19:27.50 1
80 Raymond Norris 11 Westminster Christian Academy 19:28.60 1
81 Isaac Livingston 10 Westminster Christian Academy 19:29.13 1
82 Brody Harbin 9 Northside 19:31.13 1
83 Owen Whiteman 11 Ashville 19:31.73 1
84 Reth Jones 12 Wilson High School 19:32.82 1
85 Zayden Pearson 8 White Plains 19:33.19 1
86 Asheton Sawyer 12 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 19:34.66 1
87 Maxwell Hudson 9 Wilson High School 19:37.46 1
88 Elijah Wilks 11 LAMP (Loveless) 19:41.89 1
89 Jason Felchlia 11 Handley 19:42.36 1
90 Adrian Stone 11 Hale County 19:44.25 1
91 Jayden Collins 11 White Plains 19:44.65 1
92 Drew Gargone 8 Ashville 19:46.30 1
93 Rua Mathis 9 Jacksonville 19:48.64 1
94 Will Chadwick 12 Satsuma 19:49.89 1
95 Aedyn Horton 12 Wilson High School 19:53.33 1
96 Ian Kim 12 LAMP (Loveless) 19:58.60 1
97 James Cayden Narmore 10 Central - Florence 19:58.61 1
98 Gunner Partridge 8 Montevallo High School 19:59.02 1
99 Asher Bragwell 10 Wilson High School 19:59.46 1
100 Caleb Martin 10 Westminster Christian Academy 20:00.81 1
101 Tucker Brown 11 Handley 20:00.91 1
102 Hayden Witt 11 Priceville 20:01.09 1
103 Jacob Sasser 10 Northside 20:03.46 1
104 Aaron Sarden 11 LAMP (Loveless) 20:03.78 1
105 Samuel Goggins 12 Jacksonville 20:04.32 1
106 Graham Armstrong 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 20:06.67 1
107 Cody Cagle 11 Haleyville High School 20:08.17 1
108 Devan Johnson 9 Cordova 20:12.54 1
109 Daniel Tidwell 11 Cordova 20:14.66 1
110 Rayan Voigt 9 Central - Florence 20:15.01 1
111 Manny Davis 10 Central - Florence 20:15.67 1
112 Jaydon Lewis 8 Haleyville High School 20:16.39 1
113 Jude Salamone 8 Oneonta 20:18.35 1
114 Ward Eli 11 Westminster Christian Academy 20:18.99 1
115 Nathaniel Peebles 7 Westminster Christian Academy 20:19.28 1
116 Josue Garcia 8 Munford 20:19.44 1
117 David Guthrie 10 Satsuma 20:23.85 1
118 Charles Nevin 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 20:26.89 1
119 John Barnett 11 Curry High School 20:29.47 1
120 John Freeman 10 Handley 20:30.62 1
121 Jacob Heathcoat 11 Central - Florence 20:31.19 1
122 Joseph Talmadge 9 Providence Christian School 20:32.33 1
123 holten abless 10 Hamilton 20:33.39 1
124 Cash Grissom 9 Brooks 20:35.64 1
125 Dylan Hunt 10 Handley 20:36.64 1
126 Noah Cohron 8 Cordova 20:37.50 1
127 Kevin Vazquez 10 Cordova 20:38.03 1
128 Joseph Johnston 10 LAMP (Loveless) 20:42.78 1
129 Canyon Richardson 9 Northside 20:46.87 1
130 Carsen Borden 7 Wilson High School 20:47.74 1
131 William Robins 12 Haleyville High School 20:51.97 1
132 Christopher Cruz 11 Handley 20:52.53 1
133 Andrew Clemons 11 Central - Florence 20:53.21 1
134 Liam Carey 11 LAMP (Loveless) 21:01.03 1
135 Matthew Pinnell 10 Satsuma 21:03.79 1
136 Justin Walker Sipsey Valley 21:05.44 1
137 Amare Rezo 9 Brooks 21:09.23 1
138 Tyler Butts 10 Oneonta 21:11.39 1
139 Cristian Carbajal 11 LAMP (Loveless) 21:15.04 1
140 Christopher Manstream 9 Oneonta 21:17.50 1
141 Brandon Roberts 10 Cordova 21:17.74 1
142 Cole Miller 10 Wilson High School 21:23.72 1
143 Noah Gallagher 7 Hamilton 21:27.71 1
144 Noah Henderson 11 Cordova 21:31.53 1
145 Dalton Lee 10 Satsuma 21:36.14 1
146 Maks Loggins 8 Oneonta 21:39.86 1
147 Heinrich Zocher 9 Oneonta 21:41.07 1
148 Josiah King 9 Providence Christian School 21:48.55 1
149 Jase Parker 8 Northside 21:49.08 1
150 Landon Hulsey 7 Hamilton 21:50.80 1
151 Luke Roberts 9 Cordova 21:56.80 1
152 Jacob Crook 8 Haleyville High School 21:56.89 1
153 Sovereign Lowery 10 Wilson High School 22:38.26 1
154 Wesley Stutts 11 Central - Florence 22:41.63 1
155 John Barrett Godsey 11 Haleyville High School 22:42.26 1
156 Kyler Handley 12 Haleyville High School 23:06.71 1
157 Fredy Yanes 8 Central - Florence 23:23.28 1
158 Giovanni Lemonds 7 Ashville 23:30.25 1
159 Pheonix House 9 Cordova 23:51.94 1
160 Corbyn Biggs 8 Satsuma 24:00.57 1
161 Casey Baldwin 10 Handley 24:07.89 1
162 Kale Key 11 Northside 24:07.94 1
163 Jay Marbutt 11 Haleyville High School 24:49.48 1
164 Padric Peavy 10 Oneonta 24:53.47 1
165 Cailian Welsh 7 Brooks 25:49.96 1
166 Jason Boyles 8 Haleyville High School 27:20.64 1
167 Lucas Worsham 7 Ashville 27:22.24 1
168 Kendal Myrick 7 Brooks 28:20.27 1
169 Austin Reynolds 12 Ashville 30:41.59 1
170 Tanner Sweatt 9 Oneonta 31:51.51 1
Girls 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sarah Tole 9 Auburn 17:54.94 1
2 Abby Merner 10 Auburn 18:09.41 1
3 Avery Cahoon 12 Hewitt-Trussville HS 18:17.28 1
4 Linnea Cox 11 Auburn 18:19.39 1
5 Ty Cason 10 Chelsea High School 18:32.39 1
6 Claire Spooner 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:36.09 1
7 Kinley Harris 12 Hewitt-Trussville HS 18:41.09 1
8 Kylie Gero 11 James Clemens 18:50.66 1
9 Rylee Plexico 10 Auburn 18:52.60 1
10 EV McGowan 12 Auburn 18:53.14 1
11 Delaney Vickers 12 Spain Park 18:56.94 1
12 Emma McCrea 11 Enterprise High 18:57.69 1
13 Lauren Cole 12 Oak Mountain HS 18:57.96 1
14 Emma Bothern 12 James Clemens 18:58.32 1
15 Kaitlyn Wende 12 Vestavia Hills HS 18:58.87 1
16 Valeria Escalera 11 Auburn 19:07.13 1
17 Sarah Cobb 12 Huntsville HS 19:14.19 1
18 Hadley Turner 7 Hewitt-Trussville HS 19:17.72 1
19 Samantha Menikheim 12 Sparkman High School 19:19.48 1
20 Catherine Wallace 11 Hoover 19:20.20 1
21 Tamsyn Gibbs 12 Hoover 19:22.71 1
22 Mia Dunavant 9 Chelsea High School 19:22.84 1
23 Remy Richards 10 Spain Park 19:23.91 1
24 Ava Sparks 11 Hoover 19:29.02 1
25 Alice Moore 8 St. Paul's Episcopal 19:31.59 1
26 Audrey Erath 10 Auburn 19:35.12 1
27 Emily Miles 12 St. Paul's Episcopal 19:36.76 1
28 Mary Durham 9 Hewitt-Trussville HS 19:36.85 1
29 Ella Carter 10 James Clemens 19:37.48 1
30 Ami Marks 9 Bob Jones 19:40.39 1
31 Lila Hunter 11 Hoover 19:42.46 1
32 Sarah Hertz 11 Hoover 19:42.89 1
33 Lana Kate Hammonds 12 Hoover 19:46.99 1
34 Catarina Williams 10 Oak Mountain HS 19:48.61 1
35 Emma Kate Alexander 11 Huntsville HS 19:48.69 1
36 Railey Prins 12 Smiths Station 19:51.75 1
37 Sophia Gentile 12 Florence High School 19:59.07 1
38 Maddie Hazelton 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:00.87 1
39 Ava Fields 11 Oak Mountain HS 20:03.65 1
40 Brylee Bennett 10 Chelsea High School 20:03.79 1
41 Kendall Feild 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:04.30 1
42 Natalie Wiram 10 Hewitt-Trussville HS 20:04.99 1
43 Makenzie Parker 12 James Clemens 20:06.30 1
44 Audrey Becker 11 Huntsville HS 20:08.44 1
45 Gabrielle Jeffery 11 Huntsville HS 20:10.25 1
46 Audrey Kate Smith 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 20:10.76 1
47 Adeline Keith 9 Chelsea High School 20:10.77 1
48 Alexus Wade 11 Smiths Station 20:14.22 1
49 Leah Sitterson 10 Huntsville HS 20:15.22 1
50 Natalie Schoonover 10 Auburn 20:17.22 1
51 Anna James Litty 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:17.32 1
52 Finley Becker 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:18.84 1
53 Addison Isbell 8 Hewitt-Trussville HS 20:22.19 1
54 Olivia Carroll 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:22.87 1
55 Kaitlyn Smith 11 Smiths Station 20:22.94 1
56 Juliette Edwards 11 Chelsea High School 20:23.38 1
57 Amelia Wilbourn 10 Huntsville HS 20:26.27 1
58 Anna Bowler Conyers 12 Fairhope 20:26.60 1
59 Brighton Bell 11 Oak Mountain HS 20:27.01 1
60 Angela Zhang 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:27.99 1
61 Haleigh Rowe 8 Huntsville HS 20:30.63 1
62 Molly Halter 11 Bob Jones 20:30.96 1
63 Riley Zeanah 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:32.78 1
64 Sophie West 12 Daphne 20:33.46 1
65 GG Webb 9 St. Paul's Episcopal 20:33.94 1
66 Caroline Couey 9 Opelika High School 20:36.04 1
67 Jasmine Zhang 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:38.98 1
68 Mariah Ruff 8 Fairhope 20:39.77 1
69 Mackenzie Toms 12 Huntsville HS 20:41.23 1
70 Lauren Ruf 9 Hewitt-Trussville HS 20:42.19 1
71 Kyla Sisulak 12 Huntsville HS 20:43.36 1
72 Brooke Bogardus 11 James Clemens 20:43.63 1
73 Cam Wrights 7 St. Paul's Episcopal 20:46.38 1
74 Neely Kate Benton 12 St. Paul's Episcopal 20:46.76 1
75 Lynley Grace Anderson 10 Fairhope 20:47.41 1
76 Ellie von Herrmann 12 Florence High School 20:48.05 1
77 Gabriella Baker 11 Dothan High School 20:48.69 1
78 Lindsey Baxter 12 Baker 20:48.81 1
79 Ammarie Jenkins 11 Enterprise High 20:49.76 1
80 Amelia Cantwell 12 Prattville High School 20:49.81 1
81 Talia De Hoyos 11 Enterprise High 20:51.10 1
82 Sarah Allison 8 Bob Jones 20:53.22 1
83 Kylie Jones 11 Chelsea High School 20:56.98 1
84 Charlotte Droege 11 Bob Jones 20:58.12 1
85 Kamryn Wile 9 Enterprise High 20:58.72 1
86 Ashlyn Diehl 12 James Clemens 21:00.69 1
87 Shea Fagan 12 Fairhope 21:00.97 1
88 Hannah Quick 11 Chelsea High School 21:01.16 1
89 Stella Stewart 12 Auburn 21:02.82 1
90 Katelyn Vaughn 9 Albertville 21:03.74 1
91 Caroline McFarland St. Paul's Episcopal 21:08.23 1
92 Charlotte Krichev 8 Huntsville HS 21:11.10 1
93 Kassidy Young 9 Grissom HS 21:13.73 1
94 Emma Kosnik 7 Prattville High School 21:14.80 1
95 Jenna Duncan 12 Sparkman High School 21:16.65 1
96 Grace Swain 12 St. Paul's Episcopal 21:17.37 1
97 Zoe Waltz 12 Grissom HS 21:18.47 1
98 Morgan Parks 7 Smiths Station 21:19.02 1
99 Hailey Erler 10 Prattville High School 21:19.11 1
100 Lydia Sayner-Oubre St. Paul's Episcopal 21:19.31 1
101 Haley Wilson 12 Central - Phenix City 21:19.79 1
102 Josie Kemper 9 Fairhope 21:20.99 1
103 Hannah Wickel 9 Baker 21:21.49 1
104 Callie Armstrong 11 Hewitt-Trussville HS 21:21.62 1
105 Sarah Elizabeth Breeze 11 Hoover 21:23.30 1
106 Hannah Nichols 9 Enterprise High 21:23.39 1
107 Lily Hoyle 12 Davidson 21:29.81 1
108 Amberli Santiago 11 Hewitt-Trussville HS 21:30.30 1
109 Leah Imbragulio 9 Hoover 21:38.02 1
110 Emily de Hoyos 7 Enterprise High 21:38.10 1
111 Kayla Willett 12 James Clemens 21:39.62 1
112 Alexis Renn 12 Prattville High School 21:41.48 1
113 Isabella McGill 11 Davidson 21:41.79 1
114 Chloe Glass 12 Daphne 21:44.52 1
115 Kaley Gilman 12 James Clemens 21:46.67 1
116 Molly Herndon 11 James Clemens 21:47.77 1
117 Zoe Druckenmiller 8 St. Paul's Episcopal 21:49.22 1
118 Madisyn Lambertson 10 Bob Jones 21:50.46 1
119 Maycie Drews 12 Davidson 21:50.48 1
120 Elise Marks 7 Bob Jones 21:54.03 1
121 Hannah Mularz 11 Baker 21:55.23 1
122 Abigail Dickson 11 Florence High School 21:56.71 1
123 Helen Hendrix 12 Baker 22:02.19 1
124 Janea Jackson 11 Baker 22:02.48 1
125 Jolissa Coe 12 Bob Jones 22:04.22 1
126 Scarlett Odvody 8 Fairhope 22:05.84 1
127 Mary Kinsley Nimmo 10 Auburn 22:09.15 1
128 Abigail Norman 11 Daphne 22:09.98 1
129 Ava Quinones 11 Davidson 22:10.46 1
130 Caroline Granger 9 Enterprise High 22:12.98 1
131 Adaline McGuire 8 Bob Jones 22:13.92 1
132 Ariana De La Cruz 12 Smiths Station 22:17.28 1
133 Abby Kilgore 10 Baker 22:18.24 1
134 Piper Larkin 12 Bob Jones 22:21.61 1
135 Kennedy Watford 10 Dothan High School 22:23.17 1
136 Emmarie Zeh 12 Smiths Station 22:23.38 1
137 Shelbie Harrison 9 Baker 22:23.85 1
138 Anabelle De Hoyos 10 Enterprise High 22:25.55 1
139 Sydney Johnson 9 Chelsea High School 22:28.67 1
140 Violett Alcorn 12 Opelika High School 22:30.35 1
141 Bella Bales 12 Hewitt-Trussville HS 22:34.79 1
142 Sara Walker 7 Florence High School 22:37.10 1
143 Mayar Maarouf 12 Baker 22:37.84 1
144 Adelaide Sturgill 8 Prattville High School 22:40.37 1
145 Isabel Jones 9 Sparkman High School 22:40.61 1
146 Kaitlyn Hockey 12 James Clemens 22:41.79 1
147 Anne Harris Poss 11 Florence High School 22:47.99 1
148 Natalie Prater 9 Enterprise High 22:50.36 1
149 Eliza Downey 11 Prattville High School 22:55.76 1
150 Lilly Anne Windham 11 Enterprise High 23:02.78 1
151 Lily Downey 8 Prattville High School 23:12.10 1
152 Jasmine Goodrum 11 Prattville High School 23:12.75 1
153 Abigail Keahey 12 Davidson 23:19.40 1
154 Christa Slezak 8 Mary G Montgomery 23:23.62 1
155 Adrianna Milliman 11 Florence High School 23:23.94 1
156 Coco Meacham 11 Central - Phenix City 23:26.66 1
157 Baylee Alexander 9 Mary G Montgomery 23:35.25 1
158 Anne-Marie Tant 12 Florence High School 23:44.30 1
159 Hattie Carter 9 Florence High School 23:46.62 1
160 Kayla Armstrong 12 Davidson 23:49.92 1
161 Julia Panchenko 10 Davidson 24:00.02 1
162 Sydney Catlett 9 Baker 24:03.19 1
163 Madeline Edwards 10 Florence High School 24:04.54 1
164 Caroline Carter 10 Davidson 24:08.11 1
165 Kricket Johnston 12 Bob Jones 24:25.34 1
166 Brooklyn Jernigan 8 Chelsea High School 24:26.28 1
167 Margaret Pebworth 10 Florence High School 24:30.14 1
168 Karol Molina 10 Prattville High School 25:00.30 1
169 Maria Booker 12 Fairhope 25:04.30 1
170 Audrey Kirby 9 Davidson 25:08.86 1
171 Karis Singleterry 10 Mary G Montgomery 25:11.10 1
172 Olivia Robinson 10 Prattville High School 25:16.75 1
173 Abby Catlett 12 Baker 25:27.13 1
Boys 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Arthur Langley 12 John Carroll Catholic High Sch 15:35.85 1
2 Evan Christopher 11 Southside-Gadsden 15:43.66 1
3 Braden Ary 12 American Christian Academy 15:50.39 1
4 Stephen Jones 12 Scottsboro HS 16:08.79 1
5 Hamilton Richardson 12 Scottsboro HS 16:09.70 1
6 Blake Graham 12 Lawrence County HS 16:14.21 1
7 Carson Renicks 12 American Christian Academy 16:17.18 1
8 Alex England 11 Fairview 16:21.80 1
9 Rene Moreno-Tovar 11 West Point High School 16:25.77 1
10 Stephen Billman 12 American Christian Academy 16:29.54 1
11 Ryder Linville 8 Scottsboro HS 16:32.00 1
12 Weaver Caldwell 10 Westminster School at Oak Moun 16:37.62 1
13 Richard Lessmann 12 Demopolis 16:39.17 1
14 Brady Strickland 11 Scottsboro HS 16:47.46 1
15 Logan McPherson 12 American Christian Academy 16:54.84 1
16 Patton Russell 10 Scottsboro HS 16:55.96 1
17 Ben Guthrie 11 Lincoln High School (AL) 16:58.45 1
18 Gavin Blackwell 10 Jasper High School 16:59.70 1
19 Cade Padgett 11 Lawrence County HS 16:59.83 1
20 Aaron Davis 11 Lincoln High School (AL) 17:00.88 1
21 Dylan Jones 12 American Christian Academy 17:05.22 1
22 Austin Worthy 11 Central - Clay County 17:06.39 1
23 Kain Parker 12 Lawrence County HS 17:13.57 1
24 Hayden Jones 12 West Point High School 17:18.27 1
25 Elliot Denard 12 Springville HS 17:18.52 1
26 Eli McMillan 10 John Carroll Catholic High Sch 17:19.51 1
27 Alexander Montgomery 12 Westminster School at Oak Moun 17:20.51 1
28 Mcgee Kilgore 11 Scottsboro HS 17:21.25 1
29 Jack Wiggins 11 Lincoln High School (AL) 17:21.98 1
30 Daniel Walker 10 Faith Academy 17:23.09 1
31 Beck Montiel 11 Gulf Shores HS 17:23.12 1
32 Henry Skala 12 Catholic - Montgomery 17:25.76 1
33 Micah Adams 12 Westminster School at Oak Moun 17:26.14 1
34 Preston Pollara 12 Faith Academy 17:27.71 1
35 Elliot Jannert 12 Scottsboro HS 17:27.73 1
36 Will Ivey 12 Ardmore High School 17:30.73 1
37 Max Valentine 12 Southside-Gadsden 17:31.14 1
38 Brenen Miscisin 9 Holtville 17:33.26 1
39 Charlie Davis 10 Westminster School at Oak Moun 17:33.57 1
40 Turner Chappell 11 Lincoln High School (AL) 17:35.54 1
41 Thomas Ferster 11 West Point High School 17:36.69 1
42 Jaden Power 10 Jasper High School 17:38.48 1
43 Luke Barber 11 Scottsboro HS 17:39.07 1
44 Coleman Hamrick 7 Lincoln High School (AL) 17:41.00 1
45 Tyler Morring 9 Ardmore High School 17:41.22 1
46 Henry Singleton 11 Ardmore High School 17:42.86 1
47 Ayden Hawkins 9 Lincoln High School (AL) 17:45.86 1
48 Daniel Vansant 9 Westminster School at Oak Moun 17:47.36 1
49 Kayden Price 8 Scottsboro HS 17:47.94 1
50 Quinn McCurry 7 Westminster School at Oak Moun 17:48.13 1
51 Caleb Pettagrue 9 Westminster School at Oak Moun 17:48.27 1
52 Ethan Sharkey 12 Gulf Shores HS 17:48.63 1
53 Taylor Whitehead 8 Faith Academy 17:50.29 1
54 William Mann 11 Elmore County 17:53.44 1
55 Uriel Mojica 11 Russellville 17:54.13 1
56 Bryce McConnell 9 Lawrence County HS 17:54.45 1
57 Avery Brantley 10 Tallassee HS 17:54.67 1
58 Connor McFall 10 Russellville 17:55.09 1
59 Cayden Askew 9 Central - Clay County 17:57.66 1
60 Keyton Allen 9 Scottsboro HS 17:58.11 1
61 Kyle Zeisset 8 Guntersville 17:58.40 1
62 Evan May 8 Faith Academy 17:59.26 1
63 Charlie Woerner 11 Elberta High School 18:01.10 1
64 Noah Colley 9 Lincoln High School (AL) 18:02.31 1
65 Max Dickinson 10 American Christian Academy 18:04.66 1
66 Michael Lemmon 12 American Christian Academy 18:04.69 1
67 Tanner Griggs 10 Southside-Gadsden 18:10.55 1
68 Connor Evans 10 Russellville 18:15.11 1
69 Tyler Worley 12 Lincoln High School (AL) 18:15.95 1
70 Cameron Wilson 12 Central - Clay County 18:16.33 1
71 Aiden McEachran 9 Westminster School at Oak Moun 18:17.81 1
72 River Horton 12 Shelby County 18:18.99 1
73 Hailezy Solomon 10 Russellville 18:19.45 1
74 Ricardo Gutierrez 11 Russellville 18:19.69 1
75 Isaias Jose 10 Russellville 18:20.46 1
76 Dawson Alexander 10 Lincoln High School (AL) 18:28.30 1
77 Nolan Tkac 11 Bayside Academy 18:29.05 1
78 Jackson Brown 11 Southside-Gadsden 18:30.79 1
79 Wyatt Allen 12 American Christian Academy 18:32.92 1
80 Will Marsh 11 Lawrence County HS 18:33.98 1
81 MaKonnen Falcon 10 Shelby County 18:34.75 1
82 Matthew Battles 10 Southside-Gadsden 18:38.71 1
83 Kelvin Agee 11 Faith Academy 18:42.26 1
84 Jaxon Wakefield 8 Central - Clay County 18:42.35 1
85 Christopher Santoyo 12 Headland Boys 18:45.53 1
86 Brier Taylor 10 West Point High School 18:48.48 1
87 Jakob Salter 11 West Point High School 18:50.15 1
88 Lucas Drost 9 Elmore County 18:50.94 1
89 Wiley Kimbrough 10 Lawrence County HS 18:51.09 1
90 Charlie Krulak 11 Westminster School at Oak Moun 18:51.29 1
91 Karsten Taylor 8 Lawrence County HS 18:51.92 1
92 Alex Fleming 8 Shelby County 18:52.25 1
93 Daniel Dumas 11 Gulf Shores HS 18:52.64 1
94 Cole Smith 8 Lawrence County HS 18:57.34 1
95 Martin Valente Russellville 18:59.83 1
96 Sawyer Harris 9 West Point High School 19:02.78 1
97 Pascual Felipe 8 Russellville 19:03.90 1
98 LJ Millender 10 Lincoln High School (AL) 19:04.00 1
99 Ryan Dover 11 Westminster School at Oak Moun 19:04.30 1
100 Boone Stewart 9 Lawrence County HS 19:04.63 1
101 Mason Nettles 11 Gulf Shores HS 19:10.82 1
102 Levi Kay 8 Southside-Gadsden 19:13.26 1
103 Christopher Medolla 11 Elberta High School 19:13.39 1
104 Jack Koch 9 Bayside Academy 19:13.98 1
105 Xander Greenhill 12 Russellville 19:17.34 1
106 Antonio Lemuz 11 Catholic - Montgomery 19:19.33 1
107 Keaton Yingling 10 Southside-Gadsden 19:19.89 1
108 Parker Guiterrez 10 Fairview 19:21.66 1
109 Gavin Ghrigsby 8 Lawrence County HS 19:24.84 1
110 Jonas Mann 9 Holtville 19:26.40 1
111 Micah Trippe 12 Faith Academy 19:27.11 1
112 Luke White 11 Bayside Academy 19:28.35 1
113 Nick Sykes 11 Shelby County 19:31.08 1
114 Liam Skala 7 Catholic - Montgomery 19:31.17 1
115 Tucker Busby 10 Shelby County 19:38.47 1
116 Braxton Geloneck 9 Central - Clay County 19:42.52 1
117 Kevin Davis 10 Shelby County 19:44.20 1
118 Jesus Tovar 10 West Point High School 19:47.83 1
119 Sebastian Guerrero 11 John Carroll Catholic High Sch 19:50.78 1
120 James Jones 12 Valley High School 19:58.17 1
121 Jackson Carter 10 Sylacauga 20:05.53 1
122 Caleb Calhoun 9 Central - Clay County 20:05.91 1
123 Weston Huff 8 Central - Clay County 20:06.26 1
124 Eric Jacinto 10 Russellville 20:16.56 1
125 Campbell Hughes 7 Bayside Academy 20:17.00 1
126 Carlos Medina Catholic - Montgomery 20:19.72 1
127 Sam Segarra 12 Holtville 20:28.67 1
128 Titus Bell 9 Headland Boys 20:29.16 1
129 Grant Mathews 10 Southside-Gadsden 20:29.67 1
130 Dominic Pinkston 8 Bayside Academy 20:31.77 1
131 Emerson Parker 9 Central - Clay County 20:34.53 1
132 Dalton DeRamus 12 Catholic - Montgomery 20:35.32 1
133 Nahim Figueroa 10 Headland Boys 20:38.60 1
134 Teagan Heaton 9 West Point High School 20:43.14 1
135 Rory Davis 9 Gulf Shores HS 20:46.72 1
136 Brody Hutcheson 11 Holtville 20:51.52 1
137 Jacob Pogue 9 Holtville 20:52.55 1
138 Brayden Hutton 8 Shelby County 20:53.49 1
139 Nicco Brunje 9 Charles Henderson 20:57.55 1
140 Gavin Williams 8 Bayside Academy 20:58.91 1
141 Brody Davis 10 Elberta High School 21:01.28 1
142 Zeth McCain 10 West Point High School 21:03.96 1
143 Joe Maya 11 Elberta High School 21:05.27 1
144 Zachary Hallmark 7 Shelby County 21:06.98 1
145 Spencer Decker 11 Shelby County 21:15.02 1
146 Kyler Lightkep 10 Elberta High School 21:15.28 1
147 Will Dixon 7 Shelby County 21:27.40 1
148 Joel Dyess 11 Holtville 21:41.95 1
149 Harrison Pierce 10 Southside-Gadsden 21:42.81 1
150 John Whiddon 9 Headland Boys 21:49.05 1
151 Aiden Pike 11 Central - Clay County 22:13.58 1
152 Suave Morales 11 Headland Boys 22:17.82 1
153 Carson Watts 10 Elberta High School 22:23.80 1
154 Aidan Fleet 10 Catholic - Montgomery 22:36.37 1
155 Griffin Jones 7 West Point High School 22:45.72 1
156 Mason Borgersrode 7 Southside-Gadsden 22:58.40 1
157 Wiley Spangler 7 Holtville 23:42.41 1
158 Jin Lee 9 Catholic - Montgomery 23:46.45 1
159 Burke Ramagosa 8 Bayside Academy 24:48.50 1
160 Owen Swagart 7 Bayside Academy 25:12.17 1
161 Chase Harris 8 Central - Clay County 26:06.49 1
162 Logan Mcgough 7 Holtville 28:20.92 1
Girls 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Maddyn Conn 11 White Plains 18:30.32 1
2 Millicent Talmadge 11 Providence Christian School 19:06.72 1
3 Brianna Hart 9 Houston Academy 19:27.58 1
4 Izzy Riddick 10 Satsuma 19:31.86 1
5 Lily Hatton 9 Brooks 19:36.49 1
6 Madelyn Patterson 12 Providence Christian School 20:01.19 1
7 Macauley Flanagan 11 Houston Academy 20:05.74 1
8 Maya Jones 11 Hamilton 20:11.49 1
9 Emma Easterling 11 Jacksonville 20:18.37 1
10 Libby Tierce 11 Orange Beach HS 20:22.69 1
11 Brooke Stanley 9 Providence Christian School 20:26.29 1
12 Abbie Dickeson 11 White Plains 20:41.64 1
13 Joy McBride 10 DAR 20:43.07 1
14 Anna Katherine Hopkins 12 Priceville 20:43.39 1
15 Brooke Barnett 8 Orange Beach HS 20:49.97 1
16 Cadence Rivera 11 Haleyville High School 20:53.90 1
17 Lauren Bernard 12 Deshler High School 21:04.82 1
18 Holley Hart 12 Houston Academy 21:07.29 1
19 Ava Cain 9 LAMP (Loveless) 21:23.21 1
20 Taylor Knight 12 Ashville 21:23.33 1
21 McKenzie Peden 12 Deshler High School 21:25.95 1
22 Allie Cone 8 Ashville 21:30.56 1
23 Lizzie Dotson 7 Providence Christian School 21:33.05 1
24 Kenlee Williams 11 Madison County 21:42.27 1
25 Koralys Garcia 12 White Plains 21:49.75 1
26 Danie Fielder 7 Munford 21:54.20 1
27 Annie Ruth Hunt 9 DAR 21:54.67 1
28 Aubree Frank 8 Munford 21:57.61 1
29 Maddie Holt 12 Jacksonville 21:59.02 1
30 Jane Wiginton 8 Hamilton 22:04.08 1
31 Kaden Ward 11 Geneva 22:07.96 1
32 Juliette Hill 8 Providence Christian School 22:09.31 1
33 Bella Johnson 8 Geneva 22:12.20 1
34 McKenna Chatterton 10 Brooks 22:12.48 1
35 Kate Reeves 11 White Plains 22:16.04 1
36 Katelyn Patton 9 Northside 22:20.70 1
37 Grace Melton 9 LAMP (Loveless) 22:28.02 1
38 Kate Aultman 10 DAR 22:29.27 1
39 Natalia Pyatt 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 22:29.52 1
40 Molly Northam 12 Ashville 22:31.95 1
41 Hannah Jacobs 11 Providence Christian School 22:32.25 1
42 Carolyn Watson 12 Oneonta 22:33.32 1
43 Mia Busby 11 White Plains 22:35.80 1
44 Gracie Easterling 9 Jacksonville 22:36.28 1
45 Shelby Wilkins 7 White Plains 22:36.64 1
46 Emilee Diamond 11 Handley 22:36.73 1
47 Rachel Sloughfy 7 Jacksonville 22:37.64 1
48 Ansley Prichard 8 White Plains 22:39.57 1
49 Anna Kiernan 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 22:43.37 1
50 Breanna Aultman 11 Jacksonville 22:45.29 1
51 Lilah Strickland 9 White Plains 22:47.37 1
52 Madelyn Hulsey 10 Hamilton 22:49.12 1
53 Katie Parrish 9 Good Hope 22:49.16 1
54 Monike Rubio 10 Central - Florence 22:51.72 1
55 Sarah Hill-Hart 11 Deshler High School 22:52.55 1
56 Baylee Hannah 7 White Plains 22:52.65 1
57 Sarah Sloughfy 11 Jacksonville 22:54.65 1
58 Katie Langford 12 Houston Academy 23:00.05 1
59 Evelyn Ortega 11 Deshler High School 23:00.72 1
60 Inaaya Ateeque 9 Houston Academy 23:03.48 1
61 Addison Davis 8 Orange Beach HS 23:06.69 1
62 Carolina Geary 8 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 23:08.25 1
63 Kaylee Roberts 8 White Plains 23:09.23 1
64 Alexandra Kruse 12 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 23:10.04 1
65 Scarlett McBride 8 DAR 23:17.47 1
66 Charlotte Williams 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 23:20.18 1
67 Ellie Gehri 8 Oneonta 23:21.86 1
68 Abbie Downs 9 Bibb County High School 23:24.82 1
69 Savannah Gibson 10 Bibb County High School 23:24.96 1
70 Isabelle Wilson 11 Westminster Christian Academy 23:30.51 1
71 Paxton Parrish 9 Houston Academy 23:31.07 1
72 Laura Byrnes 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 23:36.55 1
73 Gracie Sanderson 11 Hamilton 23:40.48 1
74 Anna Clare Kelly 10 Westminster Christian Academy 23:41.15 1
75 Rebecca Stewart 8 Curry High School 23:45.61 1
76 Bailee Corum 8 West Limestone 23:49.94 1
77 Kileigh Dickinson 11 LAMP (Loveless) 23:52.72 1
78 Anna Owens 8 Houston Academy 23:56.14 1
79 Sophia Richmond 7 Providence Christian School 23:56.78 1
80 Lynann Scott 8 Oneonta 24:01.13 1
81 Alana Whiteman 10 Ashville 24:02.08 1
82 Faith St.John 12 Westminster Christian Academy 24:06.51 1
83 Kyra Cagle 8 Haleyville High School 24:07.37 1
84 Gracie Hall 11 Haleyville High School 24:14.97 1
85 Zoe DeSalvo 11 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 24:20.92 1
86 Julie Anna Shirley 11 Deshler High School 24:22.23 1
87 Kylee Holland 8 Brooks 24:24.17 1
88 Ellie Bonds 11 Jacksonville 24:25.70 1
89 Lily James 12 Deshler High School 24:25.75 1
90 Perry Webb 10 Orange Beach HS 24:29.80 1
91 Micah Bernard 8 Deshler High School 24:35.41 1
92 Jenna Shea 8 Oneonta 24:36.04 1
93 Magnolia Hart 8 Orange Beach HS 24:42.48 1
94 Marie Owens 8 Houston Academy 24:44.49 1
95 Makaria McGriff 12 Houston Academy 24:58.63 1
96 Laura Boackle 11 Corner 24:59.76 1
97 Sydney Huffman 10 Westminster Christian Academy 25:00.36 1
98 Isabella Wright 8 East Lawrence High School 25:02.08 1
99 Joeh Kim 10 Jacksonville 25:04.47 1
100 Cadence Hinson 9 Handley 25:20.01 1
101 Julia Corbett 8 Wilson High School 25:31.27 1
102 Elizabeth Bryson 9 Oneonta 25:34.79 1
103 Julie Marcum 10 Oneonta 25:37.71 1
104 Anzlee Farmer 10 Ashville 25:44.16 1
105 Olivia Whitley 8 Oneonta 25:47.36 1
106 Gillian Head 9 DAR 25:50.30 1
107 Kimber Boshell 12 Haleyville High School 25:53.15 1
108 Kennedy Johannesmeyer 8 Westminster Christian Academy 26:01.82 1
109 Lily Wilson 10 Oneonta 26:05.48 1
110 Makayla Johnson 11 DAR 26:10.70 1
111 Georgia Busby 12 Northside 26:14.62 1
112 Lani Henson 9 Deshler High School 26:15.28 1
113 Bailey Thompkins 10 Deshler High School 26:16.91 1
114 Georgia Veal 7 Handley 26:19.88 1
115 Emma Haynes 11 Westminster Christian Academy 26:20.44 1
116 Bre Woods 9 Cordova 26:22.21 1
117 Alyson Morris 12 Corner 26:23.87 1
118 Kennedy Marsh 9 Corner 26:25.44 1
119 Ansleigh House 9 DAR 26:33.19 1
120 AdriAna Parker 10 Haleyville High School 26:37.19 1
121 Emily Blackwell 12 Corner 26:40.71 1
122 Anna Kate Smith 10 Corner 26:49.32 1
123 Rose Butler 8 Brooks 26:53.76 1
124 Emmy Peavy 7 Oneonta 26:54.26 1
125 Sophie Gooch 11 Brooks 26:54.54 1
126 Aubrey Haas 8 DAR 27:10.38 1
127 Caroline Sanders 8 Providence Christian School 27:17.65 1
128 Kaylee Silas 10 Haleyville High School 27:19.32 1
129 Mylee Simmons 11 Bibb County High School 27:24.30 1
130 Bella Estep 12 Haleyville High School 27:26.74 1
131 Haley Hall 10 Deshler High School 27:27.87 1
132 Bailee McCarty 12 Bibb County High School 27:36.91 1
133 Sarah Grace Harbor 10 Hamilton 27:49.10 1
134 Noelle McKercher 7 Jacksonville 27:52.84 1
135 Kennedy Aultman 12 DAR 28:12.88 1
136 Carley Michael 7 Brooks 28:20.40 1
137 Lily Patterson 7 Brooks 28:20.83 1
138 Reed Payne 11 Providence Christian School 28:24.99 1
139 Kimberlynn Willis 11 Haleyville High School 28:27.32 1
140 Syndi Salazar 9 Montevallo High School 28:29.87 1
141 Charlee Ellen Atkinson 8 Oneonta 28:47.26 1
142 Clarisa Dukes 11 Bibb County High School 28:49.77 1
143 Stella Claunch 8 Westminster Christian Academy 28:50.94 1
144 Haleigh Brannon 10 Haleyville High School 28:54.31 1
145 Abigail Wilder 9 DAR 29:08.69 1
146 Olivia Whiteman 8 Ashville 29:26.89 1
147 Emily Kim 7 Jacksonville 31:55.28 1
148 August Lascala 9 Bibb County High School 32:25.70 1
149 Hannah Dellinger 11 Bibb County High School 32:36.65 1
150 Sarah Dellinger 8 Bibb County High School 33:19.23 1
Boys 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Henry Strand 12 Vestavia Hills HS 15:10.49 1
2 John Shoemaker 11 Oak Mountain HS 15:11.20 1
3 Eric Moore 11 Huntsville HS 15:23.41 1
4 Luke Alverson 11 James Clemens 15:27.99 1
5 Parker Campbell 12 Chelsea High School 15:31.81 1
6 Charles Pearson 10 Huntsville HS 15:41.05 1
7 John Hayes 10 Vestavia Hills HS 15:42.24 1
8 Cole Robinson 12 James Clemens 15:47.47 1
9 Jack Gruber 11 Huntsville HS 15:55.47 1
10 Ethan Meadows 10 Vestavia Hills HS 16:00.85 1
11 Lane Watson 12 Fairhope 16:01.42 1
12 Dylan Dryer 12 James Clemens 16:05.74 1
13 Zander Dakis 12 Hoover 16:06.70 1
14 Jackson Mize 10 Vestavia Hills HS 16:07.10 1
15 Hudson Williams 10 Chelsea High School 16:07.20 1
16 Oscar Spears 12 Hewitt-Trussville HS 16:12.36 1
17 Noah Jordan 9 Hewitt-Trussville HS 16:17.75 1
18 Daniel Johnson 9 Vestavia Hills HS 16:20.02 1
19 Ethan Brinkley 12 Huntsville HS 16:20.05 1
20 Conner Campbell 11 Chelsea High School 16:20.23 1
21 Mitchell Schaaf 11 Vestavia Hills HS 16:23.85 1
22 Ronan Barnes 12 James Clemens 16:24.34 1
23 Thomas Sheek 11 Hoover 16:24.64 1
24 Brodie Norred 12 Smiths Station 16:26.18 1
25 Owen Otto 11 Huntsville HS 16:28.91 1
26 Andrew Gohlich 11 James Clemens 16:32.42 1
27 Conrad Suter 10 Enterprise High 16:34.26 1
28 Doster Robinson 12 Thompson 16:34.63 1
29 Luke Chapuran 11 Huntsville HS 16:34.93 1
30 Lelan Neal 9 Hewitt-Trussville HS 16:37.96 1
31 Aran Cane 12 Hewitt-Trussville HS 16:38.86 1
32 Ben Erath 12 Auburn 16:38.90 1
33 Whitt Kilgore 11 Oak Mountain HS 16:39.60 1
34 Philip Gill 12 St. Paul's Episcopal 16:39.80 1
35 Daniel Gill 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 16:40.05 1
36 Noah Spellman 10 Grissom HS 16:40.28 1
37 Charlie McGowin Auburn 16:40.38 1
38 Ben Casperson 10 Huntsville HS 16:41.10 1
39 David Rich 12 Grissom HS 16:41.32 1
40 Graham Matz Auburn 16:41.62 1
41 Ephraim Cobb 10 Huntsville HS 16:42.06 1
42 Jax Wilks 12 Huntsville HS 16:42.92 1
43 John Paul Amari 9 Hewitt-Trussville HS 16:43.51 1
44 Eian Phillips 12 Spain Park 16:44.83 1
45 Jack Shattuck 10 Grissom HS 16:46.48 1
46 Henry Bowden 9 Hoover 16:46.58 1
47 Phillip Parker 11 Davidson 16:50.35 1
48 Mason Thompson 10 Vestavia Hills HS 16:50.52 1
49 Cooper Jeffcoat 10 Oak Mountain HS 16:52.04 1
50 Luke Marvin 11 Oak Mountain HS 16:52.05 1
51 Max Armstrong 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:52.52 1
52 William Gill 9 St. Paul's Episcopal 16:53.64 1
53 Riley Cuthbertson 9 Auburn 16:56.11 1
54 Brooks Maddox 11 Hewitt-Trussville HS 16:57.08 1
55 Mason Lachina 11 Hewitt-Trussville HS 16:58.00 1
56 Minor Zuwiya 11 Auburn 17:02.59 1
57 Drew Morris 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:03.51 1
58 Jackson Morris 9 Hewitt-Trussville HS 17:04.42 1
59 Ian Stalding 12 Huntsville HS 17:06.36 1
60 Wilbur Valencia Nava 12 Chelsea High School 17:06.51 1
61 Brantley Turnham 10 Opelika High School 17:06.71 1
62 Johnathan Rogers 12 Smiths Station 17:07.87 1
63 Jacob Mullinax 12 Hewitt-Trussville HS 17:08.23 1
64 Jackson Ramones 11 Smiths Station 17:08.94 1
65 Zachary Joyce 9 Oak Mountain HS 17:10.44 1
66 Ben Stewart 12 Auburn 17:11.56 1
67 Danny Oh 10 Auburn 17:12.40 1
68 Jd Wine 11 Sparkman High School 17:12.94 1
69 Laine Walker 9 Hewitt-Trussville HS 17:13.29 1
70 Liam Ashton 11 Grissom HS 17:13.52 1
71 Haydn Sayner-Oubre 12 St. Paul's Episcopal 17:13.91 1
72 Brennan Promer 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:15.40 1
73 Jamie McCarthy 9 Hoover 17:15.69 1
74 Bennett Morgan 9 Baker 17:21.57 1
75 Dominik Guifarro Auburn 17:23.19 1
76 Lee Davis 10 Baker 17:23.91 1
77 Estan Wrights 11 St. Paul's Episcopal 17:24.33 1
78 Mark Crook 8 Grissom HS 17:24.64 1
79 Payton Kaltreider 11 Smiths Station 17:26.00 1
80 Sawyer Burgess 9 Hoover 17:26.11 1
81 Riley Bowles 10 Smiths Station 17:26.53 1
82 Hollis Martin 12 St. Paul's Episcopal 17:26.72 1
83 Caleb Price 11 Florence High School 17:27.05 1
84 Levi Webb 12 Davidson 17:27.23 1
85 Isaac Glorioso 10 Oak Mountain HS 17:28.02 1
86 John Spillers 11 Foley 17:28.19 1
87 Charlie Hollingsworth 8 Florence High School 17:28.90 1
88 Griffin Gwaltney 9 Enterprise High 17:30.21 1
89 Brenynn Harmon 9 Enterprise High 17:30.63 1
90 Luke Bogardus 9 James Clemens 17:31.29 1
91 Matthew Hiles 12 Sparkman High School 17:31.72 1
92 Jake Bryan 10 Bob Jones 17:34.03 1
93 Malachi Bain 12 Hoover 17:35.46 1
94 Owen Farmer 10 Davidson 17:38.06 1
95 Owen Lang 11 Bob Jones 17:38.77 1
96 Cecil Fields 12 Oak Mountain HS 17:39.71 1
97 John Vickers 11 Alma Bryant 17:40.77 1
98 Grayson Toenes 11 Hoover 17:41.88 1
99 Kristyan DeJesus 12 Enterprise High 17:44.83 1
100 Jayden Davidson 12 Davidson 17:45.62 1
101 Sam Sternberg 11 Daphne 17:45.81 1
102 Trenton McNew 12 Davidson 17:48.71 1
103 Jake Hovater 9 Florence High School 17:50.55 1
104 Holt Hurt 9 Florence High School 17:50.90 1
105 Michaell Class 11 James Clemens 17:51.08 1
106 Shawn Nguyen 11 Baker 17:53.65 1
107 Michael Croft St. Paul's Episcopal 17:54.05 1
108 Benny Schmidt 10 Hoover 17:54.62 1
109 Eric Joy 11 Bob Jones 17:57.15 1
110 Jacob Wierenga 8 Grissom HS 17:57.20 1
111 Luke Allen 11 Bob Jones 17:57.38 1
112 Will Garner 11 Fairhope 17:57.95 1
113 Wesley Robinson St. Paul's Episcopal 17:58.56 1
114 Nathan Maehlmann 11 James Clemens 18:01.32 1
115 Tyler Harris 10 Baker 18:01.34 1
116 Ian Chatterton 10 Hoover 18:02.56 1
117 John Lawrence 12 Hoover 18:04.03 1
118 Judd Peavy 8 St. Paul's Episcopal 18:05.11 1
119 Regan Bailey 12 Smiths Station 18:05.26 1
120 Sam Trammell 9 Oak Mountain HS 18:05.60 1
121 Roman Hanson 9 Bob Jones 18:05.63 1
122 Ian Brown 10 Fairhope 18:07.59 1
123 James Fant 11 Davidson 18:09.59 1
124 Jaiden Bloodworth 9 Enterprise High 18:11.08 1
125 Nicholas Lozano 12 Bob Jones 18:11.19 1
126 Charles Thomas 7 St. Paul's Episcopal 18:12.03 1
127 Jamisen Melton 11 Smiths Station 18:12.44 1
128 Nate Wright 11 Oak Mountain HS 18:15.39 1
129 Julius Jones 10 Prattville High School 18:15.97 1
130 Kevin Harring Bob Jones 18:19.81 1
131 Hiro Sims 8 Enterprise High 18:19.87 1
132 Braxton Kennedy 9 Baker 18:19.98 1
133 Logan Baxter 10 Baker 18:21.07 1
134 Brayden Kellogg 10 Enterprise High 18:21.83 1
135 Alex Salinas 9 Smiths Station 18:23.16 1
136 Robert Lloyd 12 Baker 18:23.44 1
137 Gabriel Joly 12 Bob Jones 18:26.89 1
138 Hudson Parker 10 James Clemens 18:27.94 1
139 Aidan Acuff 11 Enterprise High 18:31.94 1
140 Jake Stockert 10 Baker 18:32.80 1
141 David Sanchez 12 James Clemens 18:33.19 1
142 Ryan Hoy 11 Grissom HS 18:34.78 1
143 Alexander Vasquez 8 Dothan High School 18:36.17 1
144 Jonathan Woodley 9 Prattville High School 18:36.39 1
145 Amari Bynum 12 Opelika High School 18:36.74 1
146 Lorenzo Carr 10 Davidson 18:37.49 1
147 Owen Johnston 9 Bob Jones 18:38.42 1
148 Evan Baldwin 11 Smiths Station 18:41.08 1
149 Malachi Stafford 10 Enterprise High 18:44.09 1
150 Jackson Clemons 11 Bob Jones 18:44.60 1
151 Patrick Walker 10 Fairhope 18:46.89 1
152 John Hampton Broders 11 Davidson 18:47.41 1
153 Richard Etheridge 11 Foley 18:47.77 1
154 Jd Shattuck 9 Grissom HS 18:48.82 1
155 Jacob Rich 10 Grissom HS 18:52.52 1
156 Aiden Stephens 11 Opelika High School 18:53.75 1
157 Ben Cotton 10 Daphne 18:55.83 1
158 Spencer Stoll 9 Davidson 18:58.75 1
159 Drew Schoonoven 9 Opelika High School 18:59.80 1
160 Bennett Phillips 12 Oak Mountain HS 19:04.54 1
161 Burch Harris 10 Opelika High School 19:05.20 1
162 Kaleb Ogden 12 Enterprise High 19:12.75 1
163 Josh Hensley 11 Baker 19:19.81 1
164 Caleb Thornton 9 Opelika High School 19:21.64 1
165 Trevor Thompson 9 Opelika High School 19:21.88 1
166 Trent Gruber 12 Smiths Station 19:23.23 1
167 Gavin McCreely Grissom HS 19:26.39 1
168 Jeremy Holland 12 Davidson 19:28.12 1
169 Jackson Black 9 Baker 19:28.85 1
170 Alexander Burgess 11 Opelika High School 19:42.09 1
171 Connor Fagan 10 Fairhope 19:43.54 1
172 Ben Bell 11 Opelika High School 19:50.25 1
173 Grayson Gay 8 Central - Phenix City 19:52.13 1
174 Murphy Williams 10 Opelika High School 19:52.83 1
175 Jack Johnston 9 Dothan High School 19:57.72 1
176 Andrew Price 11 Prattville High School 20:05.10 1
177 Jackson Forst 11 Fairhope 20:14.90 1
178 Nikolai Suvari 9 Fairhope 20:53.04 1
179 Noah Wyatt 11 Fairhope 20:58.90 1
180 Aiden Richard 9 Fairhope 21:11.22 1
181 Jack McKenzie 12 Fairhope 21:13.67 1
Girls 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Anna Pierce 12 Whitesburg Christian Academy 18:46.61 1
2 Elley Goff 9 Saint James 18:58.30 1
3 Avery Rogers 12 Prattville Christian Academy 19:28.63 1
4 Catherine Hinson 11 Indian Springs 19:38.99 1
5 Addi Embry 12 Lauderdale County 19:39.96 1
6 Laura Spann 11 Altamont 19:42.05 1
7 Elle Ingram 9 Montgomery Academy 19:43.98 1
8 Lillie Meeks 10 Whitesburg Christian Academy 19:46.44 1
9 Anna Dernlan 7 Bayshore Christian School 19:48.80 1
10 Mary Spann 11 Altamont 19:48.86 1
11 Lucy McGee 11 Whitesburg Christian Academy 19:57.37 1
12 Jaxson Bruce 9 Plainview High School 20:08.30 1
13 Elle Sellers 8 Altamont 20:10.52 1
14 Kadie Brooks 12 Plainview High School 20:15.04 1
15 Allie McTaggart 10 Bayshore Christian School 20:17.97 1
16 Kate Finch 12 Alabama Christian 20:19.30 1
17 Sarah Ponder 9 Glencoe High School 20:23.86 1
18 Molly Phillips 7 Saint James 20:37.71 1
19 Kat Hart 7 Bayshore Christian School 20:46.60 1
20 Jasmine Ponce 12 JB Pennington 20:50.38 1
21 Mattie Todd 10 Piedmont 21:06.19 1
22 Anne Adamson 12 Bayshore Christian School 21:07.57 1
23 Emma Godfrey 8 Hokes Bluff 21:08.08 1
24 Emily Driskill 12 Whitesburg Christian Academy 21:09.30 1
25 Autumn Sansing 12 JB Pennington 21:22.09 1
26 Isabella Carothers 12 Prattville Christian Academy 21:26.29 1
27 Susannah Miller 12 Montgomery Academy 21:32.40 1
28 Isabel Oldshue 11 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 21:32.78 1
29 Erika Maldonado 12 JB Pennington 21:39.25 1
30 Claudia Dempsey 12 Piedmont 21:42.44 1
31 Mary Taylor 7 Whitesburg Christian Academy 21:44.74 1
32 Bea Farley 9 Montgomery Academy 21:46.89 1
33 Abbey Sellers 10 Altamont 21:47.16 1
34 Megan Adcock 12 Bayshore Christian School 21:51.01 1
35 Audrey Spillers 8 Winfield City High School 21:51.87 1
36 Frances Overton 12 Altamont 21:54.65 1
37 Madilyn Kerber 11 St Bernard 21:54.97 1
38 Isabella Arnett 8 Montgomery Academy 21:55.25 1
39 Autumn Dressler 12 Northside Methodist Academy 21:56.64 1
40 Abigail Mays 8 Plainview High School 21:56.90 1
41 Aileen Mulligan 8 Saint James 21:57.91 1
42 Paige Davis 12 Lauderdale County 21:59.20 1
43 Sarah Birchmeier 12 Prattville Christian Academy 22:01.94 1
44 Tricia Maddux 8 Altamont 22:04.54 1
45 Kylee Weems 10 JB Pennington 22:09.44 1
46 Rebecca Dernlan 10 Bayshore Christian School 22:09.66 1
47 Ali Price 12 Plainview High School 22:09.80 1
48 Kaitlyn Bybee 9 Straughn High School 22:10.64 1
49 Ally Blankinchip 11 Prattville Christian Academy 22:14.03 1
50 Haynes Amos 12 Whitesburg Christian Academy 22:15.79 1
51 Abby Williams 10 Plainview High School 22:16.75 1
52 Maddison Johnson 12 Saint James 22:17.62 1
53 Natalie Barton 9 Saint James 22:17.70 1
54 Bailey Unger 10 Fayette County High School 22:19.54 1
55 Megan Link 12 Montgomery Academy 22:34.87 1
56 Kayden Carr 9 Prattville Christian Academy 22:34.89 1
57 Aubrie Hiett 9 Plainview High School 22:35.39 1
58 Mei Lin McNeal 9 Mobile Christian 22:35.41 1
59 Tanner Battle 11 Altamont 22:36.33 1
60 Jite Manjone 7 Bayshore Christian School 22:36.61 1
61 Emily Adamson 12 Bayshore Christian School 22:36.71 1
62 Maysie Key 8 Bayshore Christian School 22:42.11 1
63 Sydney Shepard 11 Whitesburg Christian Academy 22:42.76 1
64 Zanna Ferguson 12 Plainview High School 22:53.19 1
65 Emma O'Connor 10 Clements 22:55.84 1
66 Emily Ingram 11 Montgomery Academy 22:59.41 1
67 Ella Pegg 12 Prattville Christian Academy 23:05.59 1
68 Bridget Shaffer 10 Saint James 23:08.64 1
69 Sheyla Pacheco 12 Asbury 23:12.38 1
70 Kate Nichols 12 Altamont 23:19.63 1
71 Abigail Zenor 9 Alabama Christian 23:21.98 1
72 Ava Stanford 11 Saint James 23:30.47 1
73 Audrey Patton 7 Winfield City High School 23:31.58 1
74 Yarely Ponce 8 JB Pennington 23:32.23 1
75 Grayson Kelly 7 Mobile Christian 23:37.06 1
76 Haley Blake 12 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 23:40.32 1
77 Aubree Cleveland 9 Sylvania High School 23:40.83 1
78 Bodey Merrill 10 Lauderdale County 23:44.22 1
79 Melody Busby 8 Oakman High School 23:46.44 1
80 Ashlie Easterwood 11 Ohatchee High School 23:48.25 1
81 Stella King 12 Whitesburg Christian Academy 23:48.59 1
82 Claire Nichols 9 Altamont 23:55.35 1
83 Brynleigh Howell 9 Colbert Heights 23:56.52 1
84 Lyda Smith 11 Plainview High School 23:57.69 1
85 Mary Ellen Cook 10 Bayshore Christian School 24:03.41 1
86 Josie Bailey 10 Danville High School 24:07.85 1
87 Lily Beard 8 JB Pennington 24:13.55 1
88 Emme Portis 11 Trinity Presbyterian School 24:14.05 1
89 Sarah Elizabeth Casey 12 Montgomery Academy 24:16.97 1
90 Cheyenne Usery 9 Elkmont High School 24:21.64 1
91 Molly Par 9 Sylvania High School 24:23.00 1
92 Olivia Vest 12 Danville High School 24:27.97 1
93 Jay’Onna Cobb 12 Saks 24:29.80 1
94 Kinsley Fiacco 10 Prattville Christian Academy 24:35.23 1
95 Morgan Fulford 11 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 24:36.71 1
96 Mary Virginia Penton 11 Prattville Christian Academy 24:39.84 1
97 Reagan Bartholomew 12 Straughn High School 24:42.17 1
98 Joclyn Foxworthy 9 Clements 24:47.03 1
99 Caroline Parker 8 Plainview High School 24:55.75 1
100 Jayci Griffin 8 Winfield City High School 24:58.27 1
101 Victoria Searor 11 Saint James 25:04.89 1
102 Haley Vendetti 11 Opp HS 25:06.37 1
103 Matalin McNeal 11 Mobile Christian 25:10.05 1
104 Gracie McAlpin 10 JB Pennington 25:11.44 1
105 Hadleigh Stafford 9 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 25:14.05 1
106 Serena Blutter 9 Altamont 25:17.87 1
107 Brylee Terry 7 Danville High School 25:22.60 1
108 Rebecca Aday 12 Colbert Heights 25:29.89 1
109 Natalie Ranew 9 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 25:33.49 1
110 Ava Mause 12 Danville High School 25:38.14 1
111 Lydia Ingram 9 Ashford HS 25:57.91 1
112 Carly Dawsey 9 Ashford HS 25:59.20 1
113 Mallory McConnell 10 Lauderdale County 26:02.15 1
114 Anna Darnell 12 JB Pennington 26:06.90 1
115 Emma James 8 Colbert Heights 26:12.12 1
116 Callie James 7 Colbert Heights 26:13.81 1
117 Annie Dinkle 11 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 26:17.44 1
118 Maddyson Bryant 9 JB Pennington 26:20.66 1
119 Jade Maldonado 10 JB Pennington 26:36.31 1
120 Caraline Berryman 10 Colbert Heights 26:37.46 1
121 Mara Brothers 12 Hokes Bluff 26:37.53 1
122 Stella Walker 7 Winfield City High School 26:56.54 1
123 Ashanti Fuqua 8 Lauderdale County 27:14.44 1
124 Natalie Rogers 10 Prattville Christian Academy 27:22.67 1
125 Ella Franks 12 Colbert Heights 27:28.54 1
126 Marlee Townsend 12 Plainview High School 27:29.40 1
127 Khloe Jeffreys 9 Colbert Heights 27:59.77 1
128 Rylie Ann Holbrooks 11 Piedmont 28:04.02 1
129 Olivia Carnes 10 Piedmont 28:13.73 1
130 Isabella Hamm 11 Colbert Heights 28:14.94 1
131 Rylee Sigle 7 Mobile Christian 28:36.23 1
132 Maddie Sherrill 11 Danville High School 29:06.85 1
133 Kaycen McCraw 12 Colbert Heights 29:07.82 1
134 Josie Hulsey 8 Piedmont 29:16.68 1
135 Ella Pigg 10 Lauderdale County 29:24.19 1
136 Savannah Lamar 12 Prattville Christian Academy 29:33.09 1
137 Molly McQueen 10 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 29:34.29 1
138 Ava Holm 12 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 29:49.14 1
139 Okianna Russell 12 Opp HS 29:59.06 1
140 Crystal Rogers 10 Opp HS 30:20.00 1
141 Killian White 12 Montgomery Academy 31:09.25 1
142 Mattie Neese 11 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 31:28.28 1
143 Caroline Meyerhoff 11 Opp HS 32:15.50 1
144 Ella Higby 11 Saint James 32:32.28 1
145 Lizzie Muck 12 Winfield City High School 32:58.62 1
146 Sadie McCollum 7 Danville High School 33:09.64 1
147 Caree Hendrix 10 Colbert Heights 33:57.84 1
148 Kailynn Hamilton 9 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 34:23.78 1
149 Addy Rhudy 8 Winfield City High School 35:51.78 1
150 Dinah Bowers 7 Danville High School 36:52.22 1
151 Anna Holland 7 Opp HS 37:28.32 1
Boys 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Charles Perry 12 UMS-Wright 15:24.77 1
2 William Porr 11 McGill-Toolen Catholic 15:40.96 1
3 Andrue Barnett 11 Cullman 15:45.36 1
4 Kenneth John Alonso 11 McAdory High School 15:53.40 1
5 Anglin Young 10 Northridge High School 15:54.09 1
6 River Richard 11 Pell City High School 15:58.72 1
7 Bryce McCleary 11 Hazel Green 16:03.51 1
8 John Roberts 12 Mountain Brook HS 16:04.58 1
9 Tyler Anthony 12 Fort Payne 16:06.15 1
10 Aspen Warren 12 Helena High School 16:06.21 1
11 Evan Shields 12 Randolph School 16:06.69 1
12 William Peterson 11 Central - Tuscaloosa 16:09.89 1
13 Braden Little 10 Mountain Brook HS 16:10.77 1
14 Wright McManus 12 Randolph School 16:12.47 1
15 Pablo Rodriguez 11 Fort Payne 16:12.89 1
16 Peyton Holderer 10 UMS-Wright 16:14.32 1
17 Shawn Stephenson 10 Northridge High School 16:16.07 1
18 Harper Branscome 12 Muscle Shoals High 16:17.41 1
19 Brooks Bazemore 9 Mountain Brook HS 16:17.93 1
20 Isaiah Davis 9 Homewood HS 16:19.95 1
21 Hudson Rukstalis-William 11 Mountain Brook HS 16:22.57 1
22 Winston Mcghee 12 Spanish Fort 16:28.59 1
23 J Roe Hand 10 UMS-Wright 16:29.71 1
24 Foster Laird 11 Homewood HS 16:31.71 1
25 Whit Thornton 10 Briarwood Christian School 16:33.11 1
26 RJ Teter 11 Homewood HS 16:34.87 1
27 Jack Chapman 11 Mountain Brook HS 16:38.89 1
28 Drew Cook 12 Helena High School 16:40.46 1
29 Joseph Spencer 10 Mountain Brook HS 16:42.45 1
30 Joshua Sasser 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic 16:44.78 1
31 Tate Hoffman 11 Mountain Brook HS 16:46.05 1
32 Branum Lloyd 12 Mountain Brook HS 16:47.33 1
33 Tom Custodio 11 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 16:49.44 1
34 Zachary Merrick 11 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 16:53.45 1
35 Will Doughty 12 Homewood HS 16:56.97 1
36 Harrison Dobbins 10 Mountain Brook HS 16:57.02 1
37 Isaac Williams 12 Oxford High School (AL) 17:03.32 1
38 Baden Sanderford 12 Northridge High School 17:03.92 1
39 Nate Jones 10 Saraland High School 17:04.56 1
40 Samuel Moses 12 Fort Payne 17:04.69 1
41 Cyrus Dawsey 9 Cullman 17:06.24 1
42 Hayden Thomason 11 Homewood HS 17:06.65 1
43 Stewart Griswold 12 Mountain Brook HS 17:06.74 1
44 Cade Henderson 10 Saraland High School 17:07.05 1
45 Alex Gamble 10 UMS-Wright 17:09.55 1
46 Israel Baird 11 Pell City High School 17:11.33 1
47 Harley Kirkpatrick 12 Gardendale 17:15.69 1
48 Jackson Odle 10 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 17:16.38 1
49 Cadan Fales 9 Cullman 17:17.21 1
50 Tristen Jones 11 Stanhope Elmore 17:18.53 1
51 Conner McCrary 12 Muscle Shoals High 17:19.26 1
52 Austin Nix 10 Homewood HS 17:20.41 1
53 Keaton Schroer 10 Randolph School 17:21.00 1
54 Eli Holden 12 Wetumpka 17:21.76 1
55 Case Payne 9 Oxford High School (AL) 17:22.14 1
56 Josh Howard 11 Helena High School 17:24.21 1
57 Merrick Blackman 9 Helena High School 17:24.27 1
58 Joseph Yates 9 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 17:24.52 1
59 JP McDonald 9 Saraland High School 17:25.50 1
60 Camp Herndon 9 Helena High School 17:26.24 1
61 David Manashirov 11 Cullman 17:26.95 1
62 Elijah Schemel 10 Northridge High School 17:28.51 1
63 Dominic Jones 11 Stanhope Elmore 17:28.77 1
64 Dawson Helton 8 Cullman 17:30.57 1
65 Nehemiah Johnson 9 Hazel Green 17:31.66 1
66 Noah Gautier 8 UMS-Wright 17:32.52 1
67 Preston Barnes 10 Northridge High School 17:34.82 1
68 Matt Tippets 10 Oxford High School (AL) 17:36.60 1
69 Wade Thomas Homewood HS 17:39.06 1
70 Malcolm Warren 10 UMS-Wright 17:40.47 1
71 Noah McDaniel 9 Robertsdale 17:40.49 1
72 Kolby Day 9 Briarwood Christian School 17:41.71 1
73 Colton Thigpen 10 Northridge High School 17:42.36 1
74 Blake Peacock 10 Homewood HS 17:43.84 1
75 Jacob Taylor 10 Cullman 17:45.54 1
76 Dane Ard 11 Decatur High School 17:46.03 1
77 Charles Stone Homewood HS 17:46.44 1
78 Zaelyn Varner 12 Mortimer Jordan 17:47.07 1
79 John Moltz 9 Hazel Green 17:48.35 1
80 Cameron Skipper 12 Saraland High School 17:48.70 1
81 Daniel Deleon 9 Fort Payne 17:48.79 1
82 Henry Barrett 10 Spanish Fort 17:48.99 1
83 Phil Copeland 10 Oxford High School (AL) 17:51.59 1
84 Wick Pfitzer 8 Randolph School 17:52.10 1
85 Jeremiah Smith 12 Spanish Fort 17:58.80 1
86 Colvin Bussey 11 Homewood HS 17:59.40 1
87 Kameron Schacht 11 Buckhorn 18:00.15 1
88 Burns Willis 8 UMS-Wright 18:01.94 1
89 Rees Sheffield 12 Cullman 18:01.95 1
90 Connor Bishop 12 McGill-Toolen Catholic 18:03.98 1
91 Keaton Becker 12 Northridge High School 18:04.58 1
92 andrew coffey 10 Pell City High School 18:04.84 1
93 Ethan Medendorp 12 Hartselle 18:07.74 1
94 Ben Earls 10 Robertsdale 18:07.87 1
95 Connor Robinson 9 Cullman 18:08.73 1
96 Ian Taylor 11 Decatur High School 18:13.60 1
97 Jacob Horton 12 Pelham 18:16.02 1
98 Logan Barnes 9 Stanhope Elmore 18:16.25 1
99 Hudson Benge 9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 18:17.59 1
100 Travis Lewis 10 Saraland High School 18:19.40 1
101 William Blanchette 12 McGill-Toolen Catholic 18:19.58 1
102 Robert Lewis 11 Pelham 18:23.04 1
103 Jack Webb 10 Helena High School 18:23.85 1
104 Steven Davis UMS-Wright 18:23.94 1
105 Davis Cook 10 Randolph School 18:26.13 1
106 Price Beall 12 Spanish Fort 18:27.56 1
107 Levi Clardy 11 Pelham 18:28.75 1
108 Gersan Gamez 12 Spanish Fort 18:29.85 1
109 Nate Schamban 12 Randolph School 18:30.48 1
110 Jasper Howse 9 Randolph School 18:32.25 1
111 Jack Houston 11 Oxford High School (AL) 18:34.04 1
112 Zachary Pierce 12 Wetumpka 18:34.29 1
113 James Blanchet 9 Oxford High School (AL) 18:35.16 1
114 Jonathan Irons 10 Muscle Shoals High 18:35.64 1
115 Tyler Atchley 9 Buckhorn 18:35.92 1
116 Joshua Cole 9 UMS-Wright 18:38.33 1
117 Jakob Moore 9 Saraland High School 18:39.52 1
118 Jonathan Williams 11 Northridge High School 18:41.14 1
119 William Trippany 9 Helena High School 18:42.14 1
120 Lucas Israel 9 Randolph School 18:43.40 1
121 David Cooke 9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 18:44.10 1
122 Malachi Rich 7 Robertsdale 18:45.37 1
123 Daniel Putman 9 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 18:46.12 1
124 Nate Martin 9 Saraland High School 18:49.16 1
125 Liam McGuire 9 Muscle Shoals High 18:49.92 1
126 Zach Dillon 12 Pike Road School 18:50.72 1
127 Henry Crocker 9 Cullman 18:50.77 1
128 Sam Harwood 8 Buckhorn 18:52.00 1
129 Bennett Williams 9 Wetumpka 18:53.14 1
130 John Harrison 9 Buckhorn 18:53.44 1
131 Andrew Walker 9 Randolph School 18:53.79 1
132 Tate McAnnally 10 UMS-Wright 18:53.98 1
133 Trevor Cianfaglione 9 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 18:54.46 1
134 Kevin Adama 11 Gardendale 18:54.88 1
135 Lamont Leamon 12 Buckhorn 18:57.02 1
136 Sawyer Bruns 9 Saraland High School 18:57.35 1
137 Emanuel Peralta 9 Stanhope Elmore 18:58.58 1
138 Cash McCoy 10 Gadsden City 18:58.97 1
139 Elexyndhir Smeland 8 Wetumpka 18:59.36 1
140 Ben Selph 11 Baldwin County 19:00.47 1
141 Landon Lee 9 Randolph School 19:00.50 1
142 Richard Chandler 8 Buckhorn 19:01.41 1
143 Ismael Jiminez 11 Fort Payne 19:02.44 1
144 Cole Vance 11 Gardendale 19:03.60 1
145 Luke Adams 9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 19:04.05 1
146 Brady Bendall 12 Muscle Shoals High 19:06.77 1
147 Nathaniel Blevins 11 Helena High School 19:07.11 1
148 Matthew Waters 9 Briarwood Christian School 19:07.48 1
149 Alex Gould 8 McGill-Toolen Catholic 19:07.83 1
150 Justin Ward 9 Saraland High School 19:10.97 1
151 Logan Bryant 10 Fort Payne 19:11.78 1
152 Jacob Kendall 11 Pike Road School 19:11.82 1
153 Christian Gasper 11 Russell County 19:13.02 1
154 Collins Tripp 9 Gardendale 19:13.35 1
155 Brian Moose 11 Shades Valley High School/JCIB 19:16.44 1
156 Bryson Abbott 10 Pell City High School 19:17.08 1
157 Jonathan Hernandez 10 Minor 19:19.06 1
158 Jon Martin Saraland High School 19:19.22 1
159 Lucas Storey 11 Pell City High School 19:20.39 1
160 Carter White Pell City High School 19:21.49 1
161 Max Dean 12 Pell City High School 19:22.19 1
162 Jacob Kelm 10 Pell City High School 19:22.39 1
163 Cole Hollingsworth 9 Pelham 19:23.25 1
164 James Copeland 9 Oxford High School (AL) 19:23.99 1
165 Joshua Schneider 8 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 19:26.81 1
166 Xavier Nelson 11 Baldwin County 19:30.45 1
167 Gavin Brandt 8 Baldwin County 19:30.89 1
168 Cooper Manning 11 Calera 19:37.00 1
169 Cash Gurley 10 Pell City High School 19:37.39 1
170 Caleb Barry 8 Buckhorn 19:40.55 1
171 Ethan McElhaney 12 Fort Payne 19:44.11 1
172 James Hall 10 Northridge High School 19:44.83 1
173 Tripper Burnette-Brown 12 Helena High School 19:45.58 1
174 Henry Hunt 8 Northridge High School 19:46.44 1
175 Aaron Munoz 12 Pelham 19:47.94 1
176 Julius Williams 12 Wetumpka 19:49.49 1
177 Dave Copeland 7 Oxford High School (AL) 19:50.01 1
178 Andrew Paul 11 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 19:50.69 1
179 William Osborne 9 Gardendale 19:54.31 1
180 Caleb Noletto 10 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 19:55.60 1
181 Edwin Gibbs 9 Spanish Fort 19:58.17 1
182 Charlie Kidder 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic 19:59.29 1
183 Will Abell 10 Buckhorn 20:01.11 1
184 Jacob Sykora 9 Spanish Fort 20:01.69 1
185 James George 9 Pell City High School 20:03.84 1
186 John McClellan 12 Spanish Fort 20:07.35 1
187 Jude Somers 7 Oxford High School (AL) 20:09.48 1
188 Walter Lynch 10 Wetumpka 20:11.05 1
189 Nathan Hill 8 Wetumpka 20:11.49 1
190 Ethan Powell 11 Helena High School 20:14.31 1
191 Gavin Farley 9 Pike Road School 20:21.06 1
192 Jacob Marshall 9 Spanish Fort 20:23.03 1
193 Asher Cazzavillian 9 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 20:23.27 1
194 Will Hillis Buckhorn 20:27.01 1
195 Noah Wallet 10 Buckhorn 20:28.79 1
196 Elliot Hansen 10 Stanhope Elmore 20:32.79 1
197 Adam Ghonim 10 Gadsden City 20:34.78 1
198 Grady Barkley 9 Oxford High School (AL) 20:42.34 1
199 Taven Cox 10 Stanhope Elmore 20:42.58 1
200 Tyler Tran 12 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa 20:53.27 1
201 Grant McCoy 8 Gadsden City 20:54.61 1
202 Carter Duncan 9 Calera 20:57.14 1
203 Elijah Beal 7 Pike Road School 20:58.27 1
204 Shaw Wiggins 11 Gardendale 21:00.54 1
205 Camden Broadhead 9 Pelham 21:05.19 1
206 Luke Vinson 11 Pike Road School 21:08.55 1
207 Maddox Fonder 11 Russell County 21:17.78 1
208 Graham Baker 12 Stanhope Elmore 21:20.50 1
209 Harold Elam 10 Russell County 21:25.87 1
210 Evan Milling 10 Pelham 21:27.94 1
211 Shadi Abdullah 11 Pelham 21:30.08 1
212 Kaleb Waldrop 10 Brookwood 21:30.13 1
213 Alex Clemmons 9 Muscle Shoals High 21:31.45 1
214 Conner Mcdonald 12 Pelham 21:38.32 1
215 Emory Thompson 10 Russell County 21:41.03 1
216 Kevin Gaiton 9 Minor 21:41.56 1
217 Will Yeager 11 Pike Road School 21:41.79 1
218 Chandler Kimball 12 Pike Road School 21:43.34 1
219 Hunter Ikerman 12 Pike Road School 21:45.96 1
220 Jacob Muffley 12 Pike Road School 21:46.76 1
221 Jacob Parrish 12 Gardendale 21:47.95 1
222 Drew Goolsby 12 Briarwood Christian School 21:50.57 1
223 Liam Felio 8 Stanhope Elmore 21:53.76 1
224 Kevin Northcutt 12 Gardendale 21:54.19 1
225 Thomas Carver 11 Benjamin Russell 21:58.11 1
226 Luke Farris 8 Muscle Shoals High 22:00.94 1
227 Caden Willis 9 Muscle Shoals High 22:01.52 1
228 Kevin Gonzalez 10 Pelham 22:06.45 1
229 Jackson Camp 11 Gadsden City 22:12.12 1
230 Aaron Gaines 12 Shades Valley High School/JCIB 22:18.61 1
231 Tyler Derr 9 Russell County 22:23.47 1
232 Kaden Cawood 9 Briarwood Christian School 22:30.74 1
233 Sam Mixon 9 Briarwood Christian School 22:34.39 1
234 Henry Morris 9 Muscle Shoals High 22:39.31 1
235 Colby Allen 11 Stanhope Elmore 22:48.63 1
236 Tyler Lemoine 9 Spanish Fort 22:59.85 1
237 Tate Van Gilder Pike Road School 23:00.37 1
238 Collin Spradlin 10 Wetumpka 23:01.12 1
239 Owenn Colvin 11 Gardendale 23:06.06 1
240 Fredy Hernandez-Perez 10 Gadsden City 23:06.42 1
241 Lucas Walls 9 Muscle Shoals High 23:13.29 1
242 Jack Ruppert 8 Wetumpka 23:32.21 1
243 Phoenix Dale 12 Stanhope Elmore 23:45.02 1
244 Mason Harris Gardendale 23:54.73 1
245 Jeffery Dell 10 Russell County 23:55.76 1
246 A'Marion Randolph 10 Russell County 26:02.46 1
247 Charley Willis 9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 26:03.19 1
248 Timothy Battle 11 Russell County 30:43.20 1
Boys 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Caden Phillippi 11 Bayshore Christian School 15:55.73 1
2 Raju Sudarshan 11 Altamont 16:18.75 1
3 Brady Johnson 10 Vinemont High School 16:19.75 1
4 Sam Hall 12 Madison Academy 16:34.28 1
5 Matthew Blake 12 Trinity Presbyterian School 16:38.58 1
6 John Thomas Mathison 11 Trinity Presbyterian School 16:41.15 1
7 Harris Strang 11 Altamont 16:49.79 1
8 Frank Williford 11 Montgomery Academy 17:09.87 1
9 Cash Daly 11 St Bernard 17:10.25 1
10 William Rowland 7 Altamont 17:19.10 1
11 Wilson Albrecht 12 Trinity Presbyterian School 17:20.74 1
12 Jack Wheeler 11 Bayshore Christian School 17:23.58 1
13 Parker Guthery 10 St Bernard 17:26.98 1
14 Quinn Conroy 9 Indian Springs 17:28.56 1
15 Ezekiel Dernlan 11 Bayshore Christian School 17:29.23 1
16 Jonah Elliot 10 Bayshore Christian School 17:30.84 1
17 Andy Hinkle 9 Elkmont High School 17:32.28 1
18 Jose Rodriguez 11 JB Pennington 17:33.23 1
19 Ephan Benjume 12 Plainview High School 17:34.22 1
20 Tripp Wilson 9 Whitesburg Christian Academy 17:35.19 1
21 Matt Cone 11 Montgomery Academy 17:37.10 1
22 Nadeem Johnson 12 Altamont 17:38.03 1
23 Henry Barber 8 Bayshore Christian School 17:40.78 1
24 Price McLemore 11 Montgomery Academy 17:50.53 1
25 Andrew Freeman 9 Whitesburg Christian Academy 17:55.98 1
26 Sean Daly 9 St Bernard 18:03.66 1
27 Caleb Heger 11 Bayshore Christian School 18:05.05 1
28 Joseph Lovelady 8 Bayshore Christian School 18:06.92 1
29 Tylan Floyd 9 Altamont 18:11.62 1
30 Adrian Balderas 9 Sylvania High School 18:11.77 1
31 Elijah Benton 10 Fayette County High School 18:11.82 1
32 Sykes Carlson 11 Altamont 18:15.04 1
33 Ian Farley 10 Montgomery Academy 18:16.60 1
34 Joe Porter 10 Altamont 18:23.80 1
35 Gavin Watts 9 JB Pennington 18:25.14 1
36 Kevin Ruiz 10 JB Pennington 18:25.74 1
37 Charly Ponce 10 JB Pennington 18:27.99 1
38 Hampton Johnson 9 Saint James 18:29.56 1
39 Caiden Cardelli 11 Piedmont 18:30.92 1
40 Israel Johnson 8 Plainview High School 18:33.66 1
41 Hayden Robinson 11 Vinemont High School 18:37.71 1
42 Bo Johnston 10 Montgomery Academy 18:38.46 1
43 Omar Teletor 11 JB Pennington 18:46.69 1
44 Nathan Broome 12 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 18:48.83 1
45 Ethan Howell 9 Mobile Christian 18:52.12 1
46 Cesar Hernandez 12 St Bernard 18:52.40 1
47 Grason Wallace 11 New Brockton 18:53.02 1
48 Kasen Stuart 10 Prattville Christian Academy 18:53.77 1
49 Brady Owens 9 Lauderdale County 18:54.19 1
50 Collin Hall 11 Plainview High School 18:55.48 1
51 Zahid Issa 10 Altamont 18:56.76 1
52 Jackson Gibson 8 Whitesburg Christian Academy 18:58.75 1
53 Baxley Blanton 12 Bayshore Christian School 19:00.22 1
54 Brooks Hauge 11 Bayshore Christian School 19:01.33 1
55 Parker Neiman 10 Altamont 19:12.44 1
56 Jackson Bybee 10 Madison Academy 19:13.42 1
57 Aubrey Deneke 8 Altamont 19:14.38 1
58 Asher Hilbun 9 Bayshore Christian School 19:15.29 1
59 Philip Baker 9 Dadeville 19:15.78 1
60 Owen Beason 9 Glencoe High School 19:17.94 1
61 Nicolas Daniels 8 Madison Academy 19:19.00 1
62 Paul Renner 11 Trinity Presbyterian School 19:23.98 1
63 Riley Hopper 8 Sylvania High School 19:24.12 1
64 Luke Pilotte 10 Westbrook Christian School 19:25.09 1
65 Will Jackson 8 Plainview High School 19:26.32 1
66 Jaylen Brown 11 Piedmont 19:26.58 1
67 David Dudley 9 Plainview High School 19:27.20 1
68 Ethan Braden 11 Clements 19:27.47 1
69 Omar Mejia 11 JB Pennington 19:27.95 1
70 Briggs Rich 9 Plainview High School 19:28.16 1
71 Trey White 11 Montgomery Academy 19:30.30 1
72 Cole Blackwell 12 Mobile Christian 19:34.00 1
73 Daniel Eddlemon 10 Mobile Christian 19:36.76 1
74 Andrew Landreth 9 Vinemont High School 19:38.23 1
75 Clay Davis 9 Lauderdale County 19:38.99 1
76 Samuel Adams 11 Lauderdale County 19:42.60 1
77 Daniel Christ 9 Elkmont High School 19:47.39 1
78 Christopher Obenhaus 11 Montgomery Academy 19:49.29 1
79 Micah Brasher 9 Hokes Bluff 19:49.70 1
80 Miguel Perez 10 JB Pennington 19:51.19 1
81 Brady Jones 12 Fayette County High School 19:52.70 1
82 Gabe Ruffcorn 12 Ohatchee High School 19:53.85 1
83 Preston Lynn 8 Madison Academy 19:57.71 1
84 Gaines Penney 8 Whitesburg Christian Academy 19:58.53 1
85 Yojan Patino 9 Vinemont High School 20:01.74 1
86 Camden Hulsey 9 Lauderdale County 20:01.83 1
87 Carter Suggs 8 Colbert Heights 20:02.01 1
88 Collier Connell 12 Prattville Christian Academy 20:02.67 1
89 Devin Beard 11 JB Pennington 20:05.40 1
90 Ryan Lueck 10 Prattville Christian Academy 20:07.19 1
91 Lucas Snyder 10 Trinity Presbyterian School 20:11.01 1
92 Jackson Elvis 12 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 20:14.24 1
93 Weston Briggs 11 JB Pennington 20:14.28 1
94 Ben Wilson 7 Trinity Presbyterian School 20:17.24 1
95 John Paul Nix 9 Lauderdale County 20:19.19 1
96 Andrew Spalding 7 Whitesburg Christian Academy 20:20.49 1
97 Connor Crook 9 Montgomery Academy 20:21.26 1
98 Harrison Chaney 11 Piedmont 20:24.82 1
99 Billy Horton 8 Plainview High School 20:26.38 1
100 Justin Owsley 11 Beulah High School 20:26.66 1
101 Mathew Kaulfers 10 Mobile Christian 20:29.39 1
102 Chase Haynes 12 Piedmont 20:37.39 1
103 Brayden Harbison 8 Vinemont High School 20:37.78 1
104 Ethan Wu 12 St Bernard 20:40.80 1
105 Davis Denney 10 Trinity Presbyterian School 20:44.80 1
106 Elijah Cowdery 10 Straughn High School 20:50.86 1
107 Elijah Harris 11 Prattville Christian Academy 20:55.05 1
108 Chase Cardelli 10 Piedmont 20:56.14 1
109 Ben Barton 12 Montgomery Academy 20:56.69 1
110 Jack Obenhaus 8 Montgomery Academy 20:57.67 1
111 River Cox 10 Piedmont 20:57.85 1
112 Pj Shelton 10 Trinity Presbyterian School 21:00.22 1
113 Cayson Hall 9 Plainview High School 21:00.39 1
114 Gehrig Presley 10 Opp HS 21:01.69 1
115 John Allen Schroll 10 Trinity Presbyterian School 21:02.10 1
116 Leo Serrano 7 JB Pennington 21:03.39 1
117 Ethan Green 8 Prattville Christian Academy 21:04.99 1
118 William Westbrook 11 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 21:13.04 1
119 Caden Wood 10 Piedmont 21:14.10 1
120 Jackson Smith 12 Plainview High School 21:14.92 1
121 Tyler Wilkinson 8 Mobile Christian 21:16.40 1
122 Jacob Staples 10 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 21:16.52 1
123 Luke Daly 11 St Bernard 21:23.16 1
124 Kodi Smith 11 Straughn High School 21:27.07 1
125 John David Taylor 10 Piedmont 21:28.98 1
126 Gavin Duerksen 10 New Brockton 21:29.62 1
127 Carson Snyder 7 Trinity Presbyterian School 21:30.32 1
128 Aaron Easterby 11 Plainview High School 21:34.81 1
129 Ethan Kiefer 7 Prattville Christian Academy 21:38.82 1
130 Joel Rose 11 St Bernard 21:46.39 1
131 Brady Roberson 12 Prattville Christian Academy 21:49.73 1
132 Bross Roberts 10 Whitesburg Christian Academy 21:52.60 1
133 Spencer Wilson 7 Prattville Christian Academy 21:52.69 1
134 Will Bowman 8 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 21:53.25 1
135 Langston King 7 Whitesburg Christian Academy 22:01.75 1
136 Braden Rimes 8 Madison Academy 22:12.60 1
137 Dekota Crider 11 Vinemont High School 22:15.12 1
138 Landon Enfinger 7 Ashford HS 22:21.64 1
139 Gage West 8 Ashford HS 22:22.30 1
140 Luke Beauchamp 11 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 22:26.23 1
141 Om Patel 10 Piedmont 22:30.97 1
142 Drew Watson 8 Madison Academy 22:35.36 1
143 Lucas Thompson 8 Madison Academy 22:39.46 1
144 Chandler Kerby 9 Lauderdale County 22:50.78 1
145 Jaden Williams 9 Lauderdale County 22:55.69 1
146 David Parks 10 Whitesburg Christian Academy 23:06.01 1
147 Brayden Frye 8 Straughn High School 23:10.23 1
148 Johnson Isaac 8 Whitesburg Christian Academy 23:13.33 1
149 Charlie Rogers 8 Prattville Christian Academy 23:15.51 1
150 Walker Jackson 10 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 23:16.16 1
151 Paul Cochran 9 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 23:18.52 1
152 Cooper Kennemur 7 Lauderdale County 23:19.90 1
153 Brayden Pettie 8 Straughn High School 23:23.33 1
154 Davy Johnson 7 Vinemont High School 23:25.83 1
155 Jace Blocker 9 Straughn High School 23:29.30 1
156 Slayton Griswold 10 Opp HS 23:35.65 1
157 Robert Oakley 9 Madison Academy 23:36.84 1
158 Jackson Woods 7 Mobile Christian 24:07.19 1
159 Jonah Hulsey 8 Piedmont 24:13.01 1
160 Stewart Sleasman 8 Madison Academy 24:16.68 1
161 Lukas Ming 7 Vinemont High School 24:26.87 1
162 Ehan Spitzer 7 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 24:28.52 1
163 Samuel Pierce 11 Vinemont High School 24:41.27 1
164 Cameron Wambles 12 Straughn High School 24:51.32 1
165 Logan Post Prattville Christian Academy 25:12.86 1
166 Ayden Kelley 1 8 Straughn High School 25:24.92 1
167 Kayden Kelley 8 Straughn High School 25:36.89 1
168 Noah Archer 11 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 25:51.57 1
169 Reid Renyer 10 Madison Academy 26:04.13 1
170 Charlie Tanner 7 Lauderdale County 28:47.37 1
Girls 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emma Brooke Levering 11 Homewood HS 17:46.27 1
2 Catherine Johnstone 12 Athens High School 18:09.92 1
3 Mary Grace Parker 11 Briarwood Christian School 18:10.74 1
4 Bela Doss 12 Briarwood Christian School 18:14.71 1
5 Mary Katherine Malone 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:24.11 1
6 Lucy Benton 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:29.49 1
7 Grace Goldman 8 Hartselle 18:33.19 1
8 Mabry Free 9 Cullman 18:43.36 1
9 Alexiana Hinote 12 Spanish Fort Girls 18:53.57 1
10 Kennedy Hamilton 11 Mountain Brook HS 18:59.20 1
11 Mallory Helms 9 UMS-Wright 19:06.64 1
12 Georgia Jayne Stuckey 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:13.00 1
13 Anna Erdberg 9 Mountain Brook HS 19:14.10 1
14 Anna Ragsdale 9 Randolph School 19:26.59 1
15 Caroline Wilder 12 Homewood HS 19:32.64 1
16 Ashlynn Beery 12 Helena High School 19:38.75 1
17 Kayman Hamilton 9 Mountain Brook HS 19:41.89 1
18 Emelia White 8 Mountain Brook HS 19:42.22 1
19 Caylie Vance 9 Gardendale 19:44.42 1
20 Addison Vogelaar 9 Cullman 19:44.80 1
21 Carlen Cook 12 UMS-Wright 19:45.47 1
22 Kyndal Hughes 9 Fort Payne 19:45.69 1
23 Claire Mostellar 9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 19:53.88 1
24 Emily Wester 10 Pelham 19:55.30 1
25 Luci Williams 12 Briarwood Christian School 19:58.06 1
26 Allie Hale 9 Briarwood Christian School 19:58.09 1
27 Hannah Stevens 12 Athens High School 19:58.69 1
28 Lena Anne Parker 10 Briarwood Christian School 19:59.37 1
29 Mary Anna Trimble 12 Muscle Shoals High 19:59.40 1
30 Kenly Cooper 9 UMS-Wright 20:02.62 1
31 Lilly Maske 11 Homewood HS 20:04.41 1
32 Bailey Zinn 11 Homewood HS 20:05.95 1
33 Audrey Woodard 9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 20:15.45 1
34 Juliann Reid 11 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 20:18.20 1
35 Sarah Kemper 12 Homewood HS 20:19.34 1
36 Callie Kent Mountain Brook HS 20:20.84 1
37 Caroline Mallette 12 Athens High School 20:25.42 1
38 Emerson Maniscalco 11 Oxford High School (AL) 20:36.47 1
39 Lizzie Colgate 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:39.27 1
40 Layla Berry 9 Gardendale 20:41.84 1
41 Kate Sanders 9 Athens High School 20:41.89 1
42 Aubrey Willford 8 Oxford High School (AL) 20:44.23 1
43 Lillie Gould 10 Northridge High School 20:46.69 1
44 Khloe Nalley 8 Cullman 20:47.64 1
45 Josie McDonald 12 Saraland High School 20:51.98 1
46 Ryan McGilvray 11 Robertsdale 20:52.07 1
47 Lexi Bolton 11 McGill-Toolen Catholic 20:56.25 1
48 Annalee Parks 12 Saraland High School 20:59.13 1
49 Sasha Crowe 8 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 20:59.81 1
50 Linley Byars 12 Northridge High School 21:06.75 1
51 Lulu McDonald 9 Saraland High School 21:07.16 1
52 Kyndal Little 12 Pell City High School 21:10.48 1
53 Hannah Porr 8 McGill-Toolen Catholic 21:13.19 1
54 Ree Sasser 10 Spanish Fort Girls 21:19.24 1
55 Kennedy Hambright 8 McGill-Toolen Catholic 21:19.89 1
56 Marin McWilliams 9 Homewood HS 21:22.06 1
57 Reagan Edwards 11 Pell City High School 21:26.62 1
58 Molly Pugh 9 UMS-Wright 21:28.16 1
59 Madelyn Thompson 11 Homewood HS 21:28.42 1
60 Margaret Cherry 9 Homewood HS 21:28.64 1
61 Gabriella Goldman 9 Hartselle 21:29.31 1
62 Zoe Galloway 10 Robertsdale 21:30.89 1
63 Sara Boatwright 10 Fort Payne 21:31.69 1
64 Meredith Walker 8 Randolph School 21:31.99 1
65 Brantley McBrayer 7 Cullman 21:34.28 1
66 Akilah Dunmore 11 Decatur High School 21:38.42 1
67 Caterina Granato 12 Spanish Fort Girls 21:39.84 1
68 Addison Williford 10 Oxford High School (AL) 21:41.06 1
69 Blakeley Margene 10 Briarwood Christian School 21:41.58 1
70 Lucia Hopkins 9 Homewood HS 21:42.46 1
71 Teresa Ye 9 Saraland High School 21:42.61 1
72 Isabelle Craddock 10 McGill-Toolen Catholic 21:43.84 1
73 Sophie Ballard Homewood HS 21:45.53 1
74 Emily Davis 9 Hartselle 21:46.10 1
75 Isabella Benge 9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 21:46.16 1
76 Ava Kelly 8 Saraland High School 21:47.97 1
77 Rachael Matthews 11 Hazel Green 21:49.26 1
78 Makenzie Webb 7 Robertsdale 21:50.50 1
79 Holland Finch 12 Mountain Brook HS 21:51.09 1
80 Camille Wittendorfer 12 McGill-Toolen Catholic 21:51.15 1
81 Julia Jennings 9 Randolph School 21:51.77 1
82 McKenzie McAnnally 11 Gardendale 21:54.14 1
83 Elena Johnston 12 Hartselle 21:54.45 1
84 Laila Cooper 10 Robertsdale 21:55.27 1
85 Shelby Brown 10 Mortimer Jordan 21:56.32 1
86 Katie McGinnis 11 Pike Road School 21:57.44 1
87 Arianna Ignacio 8 Fort Payne 22:01.96 1
88 Ginger Potts 10 Briarwood Christian School 22:02.19 1
89 Jane Detwiler 11 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 22:02.34 1
90 Audrey Floyd 10 Cullman 22:04.39 1
91 Jayleigh Oliver 12 Decatur High School 22:05.48 1
92 Elsa Grow 12 McGill-Toolen Catholic 22:05.49 1
93 Ella Otts 9 UMS-Wright 22:05.94 1
94 Ava Harmon 8 Pell City High School 22:06.60 1
95 Ellie Rush 8 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 22:09.92 1
96 Reese McCurdy 10 Fort Payne 22:11.50 1
97 Mikayla Leftwich 12 Pelham 22:12.02 1
98 Ellie Richerson 11 Spanish Fort Girls 22:14.75 1
99 Catherine Weinacker 9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 22:16.05 1
100 Anna Claire Little 7 Pell City High School 22:18.11 1
101 Elise Minton 11 Pell City High School 22:20.58 1
102 Anne Hattox 9 Saraland High School 22:22.87 1
103 Sophie Crisler 12 Buckhorn 22:24.59 1
104 Kailey Cameron 8 Fort Payne 22:25.91 1
105 Dania Leon 10 Athens High School 22:30.23 1
106 Cadi Waters 8 Pell City High School 22:30.25 1
107 Lily Shah 9 Randolph School 22:32.48 1
108 Rylee Reed 9 Briarwood Christian School 22:34.55 1
109 Delaney Frazer 7 Pike Road School 22:41.11 1
110 Lucy Zhang 10 Randolph School 22:43.51 1
111 Abbie Ogles 12 Athens High School 22:58.82 1
112 Lily Novosel 8 Hartselle 22:59.80 1
113 Rachna Ghanta 12 Randolph School 22:59.85 1
114 Bristol Fleenor 9 Northridge High School 23:01.09 1
115 Isabel Reyes 9 Fort Payne 23:01.31 1
116 Evie Holmes 10 Gardendale 23:01.77 1
117 Kendall Young 12 Gardendale 23:01.78 1
118 Monziana Schulz 9 Saraland High School 23:02.16 1
119 Do'Niyia Rutledge 10 Oxford High School (AL) 23:06.47 1
120 Ann Elliott 9 UMS-Wright 23:07.32 1
121 Teia Briggs 10 Helena High School 23:08.51 1
122 Parmida Amiri 12 Randolph School 23:09.61 1
123 Brooklyn Johnson 10 Gardendale 23:10.25 1
124 Marley Helmer 10 Pike Road School 23:12.26 1
125 Bella Caretti 11 Cullman 23:13.20 1
126 Vivian Locascio 9 Northridge High School 23:13.62 1
127 Rosemary Rink 12 Athens High School 23:16.83 1
128 Ruthie Jones 11 Fort Payne 23:19.52 1
129 Elizabeth Harris 11 Shades Valley HS Girls 23:20.50 1
130 Emily Peterson 10 Stanhope Elmore 23:21.37 1
131 Gaby Stout 11 Buckhorn 23:21.46 1
132 Alora Huver 12 Brookwood 23:26.76 1
133 Hartley Smith 7 Saraland High School 23:29.07 1
134 Savannah St. Peter 7 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 23:33.84 1
135 Katie Richter 9 Cullman 23:33.94 1
136 Mariana Channell 11 Pelham 23:35.37 1
137 Michelle Belman 11 Fort Payne 23:37.48 1
138 Elizabeth Awtry 10 Helena High School 23:38.21 1
139 Holland Foote 12 Hartselle 23:39.56 1
140 Abigail Cory 12 Helena High School 23:40.46 1
141 Margaret Rockhold 12 Northridge High School 23:42.16 1
142 Kennedy Richardson 10 Northridge High School 23:42.40 1
143 Nyema Walker 11 Wetumpka 23:42.81 1
144 Lauren Cherry 10 Cullman 23:46.11 1
145 Madison Bailey 9 Baldwin County 23:46.98 1
146 Reagan Sexton 8 Saraland High School 23:48.01 1
147 Isabella Brown 12 Stanhope Elmore 23:49.69 1
148 Claire Kacerguis 11 Robertsdale 23:51.14 1
149 Alora Logan 8 Wetumpka 23:55.70 1
150 Keivyn Chockley 10 Athens High School 23:56.10 1
151 Mary Koshut 10 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 23:56.54 1
152 Samantha Lee 10 Oxford High School (AL) 24:00.50 1
153 Libby Tallent 11 Fort Payne 24:09.08 1
154 Kylie Scoggins 11 Helena High School 24:09.53 1
155 Alaina Hons 10 Spanish Fort Girls 24:11.72 1
156 Anna McDonald 10 Pelham 24:12.36 1
157 Lauren Luker 12 Briarwood Christian School 24:13.00 1
158 Katelyn Lawrence 8 Hartselle 24:14.55 1
159 Khandro Butler 10 UMS-Wright 24:18.28 1
160 Gabriella Brown 9 Stanhope Elmore 24:18.63 1
161 Juliana Peralta 12 Stanhope Elmore 24:22.50 1
162 Jessie Patton 10 Stanhope Elmore 24:25.63 1
163 Abi Brooks Helena High School 24:39.52 1
164 Sophia Boxmeyer Northridge High School 24:41.71 1
165 Skinner Childers 9 UMS-Wright 24:43.91 1
166 Emma Price 11 Helena High School 24:52.19 1
167 Joanie Patton 12 Stanhope Elmore 24:52.97 1
168 Vivian Brewer 9 Pike Road School 24:54.33 1
169 Reese Edwards 11 Pell City High School 24:54.83 1
170 Jules Alexander 11 Pell City High School 25:03.61 1
171 Miriam Tidwell 8 Randolph School 25:03.90 1
172 Anna Smallwood 11 Athens High School 25:07.41 1
173 Sadie Eggink 10 Gardendale 25:08.42 1
174 Aubrey Kennedy 9 Helena High School 25:08.62 1
175 Ella Black 8 Pell City High School 25:10.23 1
176 Camryn Hawthorne 9 Pike Road School 25:14.41 1
177 Lily Kate Vinson 9 Pike Road School 25:17.55 1
178 Campbell Click 10 Randolph School 25:22.19 1
179 Kylie Bowman 11 Pell City High School 25:26.64 1
180 Whitney Wells 11 Robertsdale 25:36.97 1
181 Sadie Norris 11 UMS-Wright 25:39.96 1
182 Chloe Lowery 12 Briarwood Christian School 25:43.01 1
183 Ava Barrett 11 Benjamin Russell 25:48.04 1
184 Jessilyn Oliver 7 Wetumpka 25:48.05 1
185 Modesta Vicente 12 Athens High School 25:51.97 1
186 Sarah Enslen 10 Helena High School 25:52.55 1
187 Abigail Silwal 11 Pelham 25:56.44 1
188 Naomi Endicott 7 Oxford High School (AL) 25:58.69 1
189 Fiona O'Brien 7 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 26:09.98 1
190 Anna Yeager 9 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 26:10.31 1
191 Olivia Cooley 7 Robertsdale 26:11.94 1
192 Kaylee Brooks 7 Pike Road School 26:20.00 1
193 Aleah Hawkins 7 Benjamin Russell 26:22.80 1
194 Olivia Gomez Ferrer Martin 10 Pike Road School 26:23.19 1
195 Ella Carr 10 Helena High School 26:24.79 1
196 Lauren Lindsey 11 Shades Valley HS Girls 26:25.19 1
197 Jarethzy Alonso 10 McAdory High School 26:25.97 1
198 Daye Yeo 8 Pike Road School 26:28.11 1
199 Maddie Tilford 9 Northridge High School 26:28.75 1
200 Emma Waits 9 Northridge High School 26:38.80 1
201 Victoria Kirkland 9 Hartselle 26:47.50 1
202 Payton Ike 11 Central - Tuscaloosa 26:49.92 1
203 Abby Ashwander 10 Cullman 26:50.36 1
204 Jacey Williams 11 Wetumpka 26:54.16 1
205 Kendra Williams 10 Stanhope Elmore 26:56.52 1
206 Julia Morgan 9 Gardendale 26:58.61 1
207 Kylee Holmes 9 Robertsdale 27:03.78 1
208 Palyn Ellis 7 Wetumpka 27:14.06 1
209 Sarah Cate Gulsby 8 Pike Road School 27:18.41 1
210 Sierra Pickett 12 Oxford High School (AL) 27:27.22 1
211 Victoria Waldrop 9 Cullman 27:27.67 1
212 Leah Jones Northridge High School 27:34.79 1
213 Amelia Aran 12 UMS-Wright 27:55.26 1
214 Maria Escobar 10 Stanhope Elmore 28:07.13 1
215 Grace Lindsey 11 Shades Valley HS Girls 28:13.45 1
216 Karlee Woods 7 Oxford High School (AL) 28:18.45 1
217 Kayleigh Blanchet 7 Oxford High School (AL) 28:19.16 1
218 Eva Gallander 9 Wetumpka 28:26.78 1
219 Katie Haigler 8 Stanhope Elmore 28:33.34 1
220 Jessica Bench 9 Russell County 28:42.35 1
221 Madison Simmons 9 Gardendale 28:50.29 1
222 Mackenzie Sharp 8 Hartselle 28:56.06 1
223 Zuany Molina 10 Minor 28:56.26 1
224 Beverly Ramirez 11 Wetumpka 29:27.94 1
225 Makenzie Ojeda 9 Robertsdale 29:43.30 1
226 Avery Hamlet 8 Benjamin Russell 29:49.11 1
227 Sarah Laughlin 9 Gadsden City 29:55.51 1
228 Anna Ruppert 7 Wetumpka 30:04.79 1
229 Abbey Nelson 9 Shades Valley HS Girls 30:20.22 1
230 Phoenix Allen 11 Benjamin Russell 30:26.89 1
231 Chloe Pearson 9 Pelham 30:38.05 1
232 devon morrison 9 Brookwood 30:38.72 1
233 Brianna Hayes 10 Central - Tuscaloosa 31:05.54 1
234 Tiffany Edwards 10 Stanhope Elmore 31:35.67 1
235 Grace Hines 10 Wetumpka 32:07.26 1
236 Meredith Aceves 11 Pelham 33:01.94 1
237 Kendall Mann 8 Benjamin Russell 33:13.28 1
238 Cadee Williams 7 Wetumpka 33:34.23 1
239 Fallon Floyd 9 Benjamin Russell 34:36.09 1
240 Jaylon Vinson 9 Robertsdale 35:48.32 1
Boys 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ethan Edgeworth 12 Cold Springs 14:34.29 1
2 Jayden Allred 12 Cold Springs 16:00.31 1
3 Garrett Dolbear 12 St. Luke's Episcopal School 16:08.98 1
4 Caleb Yoder 11 Sand Rock 16:28.19 1
5 Carson Masterson 12 Hatton 16:32.44 1
6 Loughton Spates 10 Horseshoe Bend High School 16:32.90 1
7 Sage Nelson 11 Cold Springs 16:34.21 1
8 Calob Miley 11 Hatton 16:36.51 1
9 Landon Davenport 10 Wicksburg High School 16:36.76 1
10 David Layfield 10 Horseshoe Bend High School 16:36.93 1
11 Tristan Little 12 Pisgah High School 16:55.81 1
12 Dawson J. McCollum 10 Fyffe High School 17:01.55 1
13 Dakota Kidd 12 Hatton 17:02.01 1
14 Braxton Williams 12 Pleasant Valley HS 17:05.38 1
15 Isaiah Crosslin 11 Hatton 17:07.01 1
16 Drew Dykes 11 Cold Springs 17:13.27 1
17 Jessie Mitchell 12 Tharptown 17:19.30 1
18 Jack Watson 12 Sand Rock 17:21.75 1
19 Carter Stephens 10 Marion County 17:24.61 1
20 Kohl Horton 10 Holly Pond 17:25.97 1
21 Matthew Putman 11 Holly Pond 17:29.04 1
22 Joshua Putman 11 Holly Pond 17:30.94 1
23 Zack Bell 11 Covenant Christian 17:35.99 1
24 Nigel Senkbeil 9 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 17:36.09 1
25 Jake Davis 12 St. Luke's Episcopal School 17:36.77 1
26 Ben Bruce 12 Sand Rock 17:38.86 1
27 Brody Johnson 8 Sand Rock 17:41.53 1
28 Alex Quintero 11 Tharptown 17:46.09 1
29 Sam Lumpkins 11 Mars Hill Bible 17:46.73 1
30 isiaah Krieger 12 Lexington 17:47.63 1
31 Jackson Hawkins 11 Pleasant Home School 17:48.44 1
32 Rishi Gupta 10 St. Luke's Episcopal School 17:52.81 1
33 Colin Thompson 11 Covenant Christian 17:59.04 1
34 Elijah Hood 9 Sand Rock 17:59.32 1
35 Dylan Blackburn 9 Mars Hill Bible 18:00.62 1
36 Alex Moseley 11 Zion Chapel High School 18:03.25 1
37 Kayden Pierce 10 Hatton 18:06.49 1
38 Jayden Veazey 12 Pleasant Valley HS 18:07.85 1
39 Heaton Scheler 10 Horseshoe Bend High School 18:14.59 1
40 Cameron Rogers 10 Faith Christian 18:17.80 1
41 Angel Garcia 11 Tharptown 18:18.74 1
42 Sawyer Smith 9 St. Luke's Episcopal School 18:20.19 1
43 Jaiden Mcdaniel 9 Lexington 18:20.37 1
44 Atli Johnston 8 St. Luke's Episcopal School 18:20.40 1
45 Layne Howell 10 Pisgah High School 18:20.53 1
46 Emanuel Elizondo 10 Pisgah High School 18:21.99 1
47 Ethan Barnes 9 Athens Bible School 18:22.35 1
48 Eli Holt 10 Locust Fork 18:25.34 1
49 Edwin Vela 12 Tharptown 18:25.42 1
50 Blake Belcher 9 Cold Springs 18:25.51 1
51 Jacob Smith 8 Lamar County 18:25.66 1
52 Lolo Coma 7 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 18:27.01 1
53 Riley Goodson 10 Donoho 18:27.30 1
54 Rhett Louallen 11 Hatton 18:29.77 1
55 Max Jernigan 9 Pleasant Valley HS 18:30.91 1
56 Blaize Anderson 9 Cold Springs 18:32.26 1
57 Hunter Hartwell 8 Donoho 18:33.58 1
58 Jaxon Bruce 9 Sand Rock 18:34.40 1
59 Cooper Patterson 10 Pleasant Valley HS 18:35.87 1
60 Colton Love 10 Locust Fork 18:42.07 1
61 Drew McKinnon 11 Mars Hill Bible 18:45.10 1
62 Brodie Windham 8 Mars Hill Bible 18:47.67 1
63 Isaac Smitherman 11 Locust Fork 18:51.60 1
64 Logan Perdue 9 Cold Springs 18:52.89 1
65 Cason Williams 10 Alabama School of Cyber Techno 18:55.06 1
66 Bryant Yoder 11 Sand Rock 18:55.24 1
67 Henry Mann 11 Mars Hill Bible 18:55.72 1
68 Landon Sawyer 12 Zion Chapel High School 18:57.47 1
69 Kyler Stewart 11 Section High School 18:58.94 1
70 Sam Owens 12 Mars Hill Bible 18:59.81 1
71 Jonah Owens 8 Hatton 19:00.48 1
72 Collin Sahawneh 9 St. Luke's Episcopal School 19:00.76 1
73 Zyrese Wynn 9 Cedar Bluff 19:01.54 1
74 Paul Hood 10 Lexington 19:03.49 1
75 William Mann 11 Mars Hill Bible 19:03.50 1
76 Julius Bonner 10 Cornerstone Schools of Alabama 19:04.44 1
77 Cody Cox 9 Wicksburg High School 19:05.02 1
78 Luke Murrell 9 Athens Bible School 19:06.29 1
79 Leo Chaparro 11 Section High School 19:12.13 1
80 Ricardo Hernandez 12 Tharptown 19:15.19 1
81 Clayton Robertson 10 St. Luke's Episcopal School 19:20.13 1
82 Luke Hodges 10 Red Level 19:28.61 1
83 Aiden Bonds 8 Pleasant Valley HS 19:30.23 1
84 Jackson Barrett 11 Wicksburg High School 19:31.55 1
85 Drake Yarbrough 8 Hatton 19:34.79 1
86 Jacob McLendon 7 Donoho 19:35.19 1
87 Jake Hall 9 Covenant Christian 19:36.05 1
88 Zayin Highfield 11 Sand Rock 19:37.39 1
89 Cain Matthews 10 St. Luke's Episcopal School 19:41.72 1
90 Tristan Cuzzort 10 Pisgah High School 19:47.19 1
91 John Boyden 9 Hatton 19:48.85 1
92 Justin Smith 9 West End High School 19:49.77 1
93 AJ Lodree 9 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 19:50.27 1
94 Tristan Hutson 10 Pisgah High School 19:51.01 1
95 Vance Kelley 12 Pleasant Home School 19:51.95 1
96 Alexander Haefner 9 Tuscaloosa Academy 19:53.59 1
97 Zander Ashworth 9 Cold Springs 19:54.54 1
98 Bert Oggs 9 Zion Chapel High School 19:55.64 1
99 Wesley Childers 12 Sand Rock 19:55.64 1
100 Greyson Hood 7 Pleasant Valley HS 20:03.79 1
101 Jack Wallace 12 Donoho 20:09.54 1
102 Layton McCollough 10 Zion Chapel High School 20:11.67 1
103 Frank Gutierrez 11 Tharptown 20:13.02 1
104 Cody McCluskey 8 Tharptown 20:14.85 1
105 Joeb Bradley 10 Zion Chapel High School 20:14.91 1
106 Jamarian Essex 9 Francis Marion 20:20.89 1
107 Daniel Jimenez 10 Tharptown 20:24.16 1
108 Edward Mann 9 Mars Hill Bible 20:25.13 1
109 Joseph Stran-Hardin 10 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 20:25.32 1
110 Ben Carroll 10 Red Level 20:32.26 1
111 Abram Ainsworth 7 Covenant Christian 20:36.76 1
112 Jaxon Craft 7 Covenant Christian 20:39.71 1
113 Zach Riley 8 Tharptown 20:42.03 1
114 Mason Thrasher 8 Pisgah High School 20:43.95 1
115 Valentin Obermaier 11 Donoho 20:44.85 1
116 Jonah Hodge 8 Covenant Christian 20:46.55 1
117 Stephen Wortham 9 Southeastern High School 20:48.80 1
118 Nick Langkawel 7 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 20:56.47 1
119 Tripp George 8 Pleasant Valley HS 20:57.24 1
120 Harrison Chandler 9 Mars Hill Bible 20:57.27 1
121 Landyn Little 8 Pisgah High School 20:58.73 1
122 Alex Gilliland 11 Donoho 21:00.67 1
123 Luke Enns 8 Wicksburg High School 21:14.50 1
124 Austin Daniell 11 Sand Rock 21:20.66 1
125 Jayden Atley 9 Locust Fork 21:23.61 1
126 Jude Bradley 7 Pleasant Home School 21:30.17 1
127 Leyton Givens 8 Pisgah High School 21:32.21 1
128 Ty Nix 12 Hatton 21:48.11 1
129 Ethan Smith 12 Pisgah High School 21:49.94 1
130 Grayson White 12 Donoho 21:54.44 1
131 Logan Landers 8 Covenant Christian 22:04.01 1
132 Mateo Innis-Kopelson 11 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 22:24.46 1
133 Hunter Holloman 9 Locust Fork 22:25.87 1
134 Ian Herbert 12 Zion Chapel High School 22:26.54 1
135 Bradley Woods 10 Holly Pond 22:27.61 1
136 Josiah Thomas 10 Covenant Christian 22:29.76 1
137 Rilan Ford 8 Covenant Christian 22:31.67 1
138 William Lynch 8 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 22:35.57 1
139 Korbin Otterson 7 Donoho 22:38.85 1
140 Colton Rowell 9 Wicksburg High School 22:47.46 1
141 Levi Duncan 7 Pleasant Valley HS 22:53.46 1
142 Hudson Whiteard 7 Horseshoe Bend High School 22:58.91 1
143 Gregory Pollard 8 Locust Fork 23:09.69 1
144 William Santibanez Tharptown 23:17.63 1
145 Andrew Langkawel 9 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 23:21.34 1
146 Samuel Hunt 9 Cold Springs 23:29.42 1
147 Gray Mccoy 10 Covenant Christian 23:30.44 1
148 Easton Waits 7 Pleasant Valley HS 23:30.57 1
149 Gunnar McDaniel 8 Horseshoe Bend High School 23:36.83 1
150 Wesley Nelson 7 Pleasant Valley HS 23:42.29 1
151 Carter Brewis 10 Holly Pond 23:43.39 1
152 Jonah Shockley 9 Holly Pond 23:51.56 1
153 Grady Meeks 8 Zion Chapel High School 24:01.26 1
154 Elijah Barker 12 Zion Chapel High School 24:35.74 1
155 Dylan Lowlavar 10 Wicksburg High School 24:39.44 1
156 Luke Langkawel 11 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 24:54.90 1
157 Jacob Carter 7 Horseshoe Bend High School 25:10.11 1
158 Brodie Davis 11 Zion Chapel High School 25:13.65 1
159 Austin Sellers 7 Zion Chapel High School 25:39.97 1
160 Sam McLaurine 7 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 25:59.15 1
161 Owen Miller 7 Horseshoe Bend High School 26:54.48 1
Girls 5k Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Katie Mae Coan 10 Lawrence County HS 18:33.07 1
2 Catherine Doyle 11 Bayside Academy 18:42.81 1
3 Addison Tiemann 11 Ardmore High School 19:04.81 1
4 Annie Midyett 11 Bayside Academy 19:10.80 1
5 Rose Betts 10 Brewer 19:17.23 1
6 Avery Dutton 7 Lawrence County HS 19:17.97 1
7 Karis Kelley 12 American Christian Academy 19:21.25 1
8 Banks Bradford 9 Scottsboro HS 19:28.25 1
9 Lucy Guthrie 11 American Christian Academy 19:29.09 1
10 Ally Campbell 12 Scottsboro HS 19:30.64 1
11 Autumn Betts 12 Brewer 19:35.96 1
12 Katie Dumas 10 Lawrence County HS 19:41.46 1
13 Lillie McLemore 12 Lawrence County HS 19:47.92 1
14 Avery Therrell 7 Bayside Academy 19:52.12 1
15 Cambree Bradford 11 Scottsboro HS 19:53.08 1
16 Zuzu Dillard 8 John Carroll Catholic High Sch 19:57.96 1
17 Grace Dawson 11 Bayside Academy 19:59.24 1
18 Emily Mungai 10 Westminster School at Oak Moun 20:00.32 1
19 Kammy Buchanan 7 Alexandria High School 20:15.85 1
20 Ansleigh Smith 7 Bayside Academy 20:16.29 1
21 Haley Dumas 8 Lawrence County HS 20:20.80 1
22 Joscelyn Kemper 11 Faith Academy 20:27.87 1
23 Shelby Fargason 10 Bayside Academy 20:28.79 1
24 Molly Conway 12 Beauregard High School 20:31.69 1
25 Pippa Hussar 9 Westminster School at Oak Moun 20:32.49 1
26 Reese Avenel 8 Scottsboro HS 20:38.03 1
27 Mia Martin 10 Scottsboro HS 20:38.39 1
28 Smith Bradford 12 Scottsboro HS 20:41.92 1
29 Stella McDonald 10 Lawrence County HS 20:43.44 1
30 Jojo Watson 9 Alexandria High School 20:51.17 1
31 Maggie Louallen 10 Lawrence County HS 20:55.70 1
32 Guadalupe Negrete 9 Douglas High School 21:01.09 1
33 Yeira Guzman 10 Brewer 21:05.10 1
34 Taylor Dortch 11 Southside-Gadsden 21:12.26 1
35 Marlee Tucker 8 Southside-Gadsden 21:12.57 1
36 Emily Shumock 12 Faith Academy 21:17.33 1
37 Jessa Nash 10 Central - Clay County 21:22.23 1
38 Ada Dial 8 Hayden 21:26.73 1
39 Carmen McMaster 10 Springville HS 21:27.16 1
40 Cinthia Marquez 9 Jasper High School 21:32.84 1
41 Kayleigh Dowis 8 Westminster School at Oak Moun 21:35.04 1
42 Allie Lusk 8 Arab 21:35.86 1
43 McKenzie Bell 9 Westminster School at Oak Moun 21:40.01 1
44 Savannah Schleicher 7 Westminster School at Oak Moun 21:40.55 1
45 Natalie Porterfield 12 Westminster School at Oak Moun 21:40.64 1
46 Avery Orton 9 Jasper High School 21:46.15 1
47 Julie Beth Davis 7 Guntersville 21:47.44 1
48 Annadayle Parker 8 Lawrence County HS 21:47.83 1
49 Mallory Tucker 10 Southside-Gadsden 21:49.40 1
50 Sammie Stewart 7 Guntersville 21:51.19 1
51 Nevaeh Walker 12 Jasper High School 21:52.89 1
52 Emily Cooper 10 Jasper High School 21:53.99 1
53 Lauren Tubbs 8 Scottsboro HS 21:58.13 1
54 Sophia Aldridge 8 Arab 22:01.27 1
55 Elia Gates 9 Brewer 22:02.63 1
56 Sarah Adams 9 Westminster School at Oak Moun 22:04.36 1
57 Bryanna Borders 11 Gulf Shores HS 22:10.17 1
58 Sarah Beth Smith 12 Demopolis 22:13.24 1
59 Anna Hadden 7 Arab 22:17.36 1
60 Reagan Lightsey 8 American Christian Academy 22:18.29 1
61 Adalyn Phillips 11 Southside-Gadsden 22:19.89 1
62 Jaden Ghrigsby 7 Lawrence County HS 22:25.33 1
63 Lucy Valentine 7 Southside-Gadsden 22:29.52 1
64 Jane Moody 10 Westminster School at Oak Moun 22:35.53 1
65 Virginia McCrory 11 Bayside Academy 22:38.08 1
66 Reagan Flynn 8 John Carroll Catholic High Sch 22:40.32 1
67 Hattie Hurst 12 Demopolis 22:43.73 1
68 Ava Gray 10 Westminster School at Oak Moun 22:45.56 1
69 Maggie Brasher 8 Westminster School at Oak Moun 22:47.92 1
70 Kathryn Peterson 8 Shelby County 22:49.55 1
71 Maggie Zirbel 8 Ardmore High School 22:52.22 1
72 Ava Stanford 7 Arab 22:57.41 1
73 Addison Colvin 11 American Christian Academy 23:00.36 1
74 Fionna Stevens 10 Elberta High School 23:00.95 1
75 Kayley Bivona 10 Jasper High School 23:01.27 1
76 Payton Ridley 11 Southside-Gadsden 23:02.95 1
77 Jennifer Chaw 9 Douglas High School 23:06.02 1
78 Oasis Agee 12 Faith Academy 23:06.84 1
79 Asdyn Gamble 8 Scottsboro HS 23:13.46 1
80 Cora Geloneck 8 Central - Clay County 23:17.52 1
81 Piper Grimmett 7 Arab 23:18.30 1
82 Madelyn Chandler 9 Southside-Gadsden 23:22.09 1
83 Autumn Templeton 10 Valley High School 23:27.55 1
84 Jennifer Gray 8 American Christian Academy 23:30.28 1
85 Emma Reed 10 Lawrence County HS 23:30.90 1
86 Haven Spruiell 9 Gulf Shores HS 23:34.11 1
87 Alexis Troglen 9 Holtville 23:44.73 1
88 Madelyn Aldridge 8 Arab 23:45.74 1
89 Riley Hulsey 8 Southside-Gadsden 23:53.10 1
90 Vanessa Maya-Espinoza 8 Central - Clay County 23:54.89 1
91 Chloe Daugherty 8 Central - Clay County 23:58.07 1
92 Harlow Adams Arab 23:59.83 1
93 Abella Adams 8 Holtville 24:00.88 1
94 Kyla Trippe 11 Faith Academy 24:02.14 1
95 Adalynn Guthery 7 Holtville 24:03.39 1
96 Mallory Glass 9 Tallassee HS 24:04.54 1
97 Amber Shelton 7 Scottsboro HS 24:05.08 1
98 Hannah Stanfield 11 Southside-Gadsden 24:08.98 1
99 Ella Akins 8 Jasper High School 24:11.38 1
100 Breia Rusk 11 Brewer 24:14.72 1
101 Zoie Menk 11 Southside-Gadsden 24:15.48 1
102 Katelynn Greene 8 Shelby County 24:15.64 1
103 Kinley Jones 9 Jasper High School 24:22.28 1
104 Ardella Glasscock 9 Faith Academy 24:32.67 1
105 Lan Baker 7 Arab 24:48.36 1
106 Katie Cochrum 10 Central - Clay County 24:50.13 1
107 Kaylie Businelle 12 Central - Clay County 24:50.17 1
108 Alaina Kissic 9 Sylacauga 24:58.10 1
109 Daylin Mooneyham 11 Faith Academy 25:03.09 1
110 Kylea McCord 11 Holtville 25:06.53 1
111 Molly Blue 9 American Christian Academy 25:07.69 1
112 Gracie Wible 8 Shelby County 25:08.64 1
113 Rylie Daniel 10 Central - Clay County 25:09.04 1
114 Emi O'Dell 7 Arab 25:17.20 1
115 Petra Cross 9 Brewer 25:23.42 1
116 Jewel Hamby 8 Beauregard High School 25:25.02 1
117 Macie Bellflower 7 Beauregard High School 25:27.73 1
118 Ava Renicks 9 American Christian Academy 25:29.83 1
119 Addison Belcher 12 Central - Clay County 25:47.44 1
120 Jennie Owens 10 Shelby County 25:47.45 1
121 Josie Payne 8 Shelby County 25:51.87 1
122 Gracie Jo Echols 12 Brewer 26:08.14 1
123 Lilli Cargile 12 American Christian Academy 26:32.79 1
124 Elizabeth McAnally 7 Beauregard High School 27:00.52 1
125 Sadie Nowland 8 Central - Clay County 27:00.92 1
126 Nellie Cross 7 Brewer 27:16.73 1
127 Savannah Neslein 7 Holtville 27:55.52 1
128 Rachel Fischer 7 Central - Clay County 28:05.65 1
129 Lauren Neslein 10 Holtville 28:09.54 1
130 Anna Pesina 9 Brewer 28:12.56 1
131 Mariah Marshall 9 Headland 28:23.48 1
132 Jo Bess Yancey 7 Shelby County 28:24.41 1
133 Lillyan Popp 9 Headland 28:53.98 1
134 Aaliyah Sanders 9 Headland 29:56.12 1
135 Lily Kuykendall 7 Holtville 29:58.59 1
136 Alina Carleton 8 Brewer 30:00.11 1
137 Clara Lee 8 Beauregard High School 30:16.24 1
138 Addisyn McCranie 9 Shelby County 30:48.94 1
139 Adalyn Weaver 9 Holtville 30:53.39 1
140 Taylor McKenzie 9 Headland 31:11.82 1
141 Abby McGriff 9 Headland 32:07.32 1
142 Abigail Whiddon 9 Headland 32:23.52 1
143 Ashlynn Rexroad 9 Holtville 35:03.38 1
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Mountain Brook HS 46
2 Briarwood Christian School 86
3 Homewood HS 111
4 Athens High School 192
5 UMS-Wright 196
6 McGill-Toolen Catholic 201
7 Cullman 209
8 Saraland High School 269
9 Hartselle 300
10 Fort Payne 329
11 Gardendale 329
12 Randolph School 331
13 Spanish Fort Girls 336
14 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 353
15 Pell City High School 357
16 Oxford High School (AL) 368
17 Robertsdale 369
18 Northridge High School 415
19 Helena High School 485
20 Pelham 502
21 Pike Road School 559
22 Stanhope Elmore 638
23 Wetumpka 704
24 Benjamin Russell 784
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Cold Springs 68
2 Hatton 72
3 Sand Rock 100
4 St. Luke's Episcopal School 129
5 Tharptown 185
6 Pleasant Valley HS 212
7 Mars Hill Bible 223
8 Pisgah High School 234
9 Horseshoe Bend High School 255
10 Holly Pond 259
11 Covenant Christian 285
12 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 306
13 Zion Chapel High School 322
14 Donoho 324
15 Wicksburg High School 332
16 Locust Fork 336
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Lawrence County HS 47
2 Bayside Academy 50
3 Scottsboro HS 77
4 Westminster School at Oak Moun 145
5 Brewer 158
6 American Christian Academy 177
7 Southside-Gadsden 198
8 Jasper High School 210
9 Arab 238
10 Faith Academy 249
11 Central - Clay County 294
12 Holtville 366
13 Beauregard High School 374
14 Shelby County 377
15 Headland 480
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Mountain Brook HS 74
2 Homewood HS 129
3 UMS-Wright 132
4 Northridge High School 167
5 Helena High School 188
6 Cullman 195
7 Randolph School 224
8 Fort Payne 235
9 Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi 253
10 McGill-Toolen Catholic 269
11 Saraland High School 274
12 Oxford High School (AL) 304
13 Spanish Fort 336
14 Pell City High School 368
15 Muscle Shoals High 373
16 Stanhope Elmore 430
17 Buckhorn 488
18 Wetumpka 489
19 Pelham 508
20 Briarwood Christian School 514
21 Gardendale 517
22 Pike Road School 645
23 Russell County 718
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Cold Springs 60
2 Sand Rock 90
3 West End High School 100
4 Pisgah High School 126
5 St. Luke's Episcopal School 139
6 Athens Bible School 157
7 Marion County 176
8 Wicksburg High School 182
9 Holly Pond 221
10 Mars Hill Bible 260
11 Horseshoe Bend High School 291
12 University Charter School 298
13 Section High School 323
14 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho 349
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Scottsboro HS 40
2 American Christian Academy 45
3 Lincoln High School (AL) 121
4 Westminster School at Oak Moun 127
5 Lawrence County HS 142
6 West Point High School 192
7 Faith Academy 202
8 Southside-Gadsden 203
9 Russellville 249
10 Central - Clay County 265
11 Gulf Shores HS 303
12 Shelby County 350
13 Catholic - Montgomery 371
14 Holtville 395
15 Bayside Academy 398
16 Elberta High School 425
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Auburn 26
2 Hewitt-Trussville HS 86
3 Hoover 110
4 Vestavia Hills HS 131
5 James Clemens 139
6 Chelsea High School 148
7 Huntsville HS 165
8 St. Paul's Episcopal 196
9 Enterprise High 288
10 Smiths Station 293
11 Bob Jones 299
12 Fairhope 314
13 Florence High School 387
14 Prattville High School 400
15 Baker 412
16 Davidson 454
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Providence Christian School 35
2 Westminster Christian Academy 92
3 White Plains 135
4 Hamilton 138
5 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 178
6 Northside 190
7 LAMP (Loveless) 211
8 Ashville 217
9 Handley 252
10 Wilson High School 254
11 Satsuma 286
12 Brooks 290
13 Central - Florence 291
14 Oneonta 341
15 Haleyville High School 354
16 Cordova 356
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Whitesburg Christian Academy 65
2 Altamont 87
3 Bayshore Christian School 87
4 Montgomery Academy 137
5 Plainview High School 143
6 Saint James 143
7 Prattville Christian Academy 152
8 JB Pennington 161
9 Lauderdale County 261
10 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 299
11 Piedmont 306
12 Winfield City High School 335
13 Danville High School 366
14 Colbert Heights 374
15 Opp HS 448
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Vestavia Hills HS 45
2 Huntsville HS 55
3 James Clemens 64
4 Hewitt-Trussville HS 119
5 Oak Mountain HS 168
6 Auburn 190
7 Hoover 191
8 St. Paul's Episcopal 221
9 Grissom HS 221
10 Smiths Station 248
11 Enterprise High 330
12 Davidson 336
13 Baker 382
14 Fairhope 400
15 Bob Jones 402
16 Opelika High School 469
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Providence Christian School 62
2 White Plains 93
3 Houston Academy 113
4 Jacksonville 140
5 Deshler High School 185
6 DAR 192
7 Ashville 207
8 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 212
9 Orange Beach HS 213
10 Hamilton 226
11 Brooks 283
12 Oneonta 294
13 Haleyville High School 314
14 Westminster Christian Academy 334
15 Bibb County High School 398
16 Corner 429
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Bayshore Christian School 63
2 Altamont 66
3 Montgomery Academy 115
4 Trinity Presbyterian School 138
5 JB Pennington 150
6 St Bernard 165
7 Plainview High School 196
8 Whitesburg Christian Academy 221
9 Vinemont High School 237
10 Madison Academy 256
11 Lauderdale County 296
12 Mobile Christian 313
13 Piedmont 315
14 Prattville Christian Academy 340
15 Cottage Hill Christian Academy 376
16 Straughn High School 488