Pizitz Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.48 | SB | Emery Whitehurst | 83rd | Finals H17 | Complete |
9.95 | Libby Leyden | 152nd | Finals H25 | Complete | |
10.00 | Annie Grammas | 163rd | Finals H27 | Complete | |
10.01 | Chloe Owen | 168th | Finals H24 | Complete | |
10.04 | Ava Thompson | 171st | Finals H17 | Complete | |
10.06 | Tegan Turner | 174th | Finals H22 | Complete | |
10.08 | Tatyana Davis | 179th | Finals H30 | Complete | |
10.21 | Mei Sims Waltchack | 199th | Finals H25 | Complete | |
10.23 | Riley Hoar | 203rd | Finals H25 | Complete | |
10.28 | SB | Ruth Sanchez | 209th | Finals H29 | Complete |
10.30 | Ana Lucia Carlo | 213th | Finals H22 | Complete | |
10.31 | Blakely Lyle | 214th | Finals H27 | Complete | |
10.40 | Lucy Thompson | 222nd | Finals H30 | Complete | |
10.48 | Elizabeth Amos | 228th | Finals H29 | Complete | |
10.75 | Rachel Rand | 244th | Finals H31 | Complete | |
10.81 | Amelia Duke | 247th | Finals H30 | Complete | |
10.85 | Ella Gentry | 252nd | Finals H31 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.12 | Anne Grace Corley | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:12.42 | SB | Makenzie Currie | 40th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:12.44 | SB | Chloe Johnson | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:12.61 | Ruth Farmer | 42nd | Finals H8 | Complete | |
1:16.62 | Avery Allen | 64th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
1:16.91 | SB | Vivienne Ward | 66th | Finals H10 | Complete |
1:19.01 | SB | Julianna Mize | 92nd | Finals H11 | Complete |
1:20.00 | SB | Addison Gowing | 106th | Finals H9 | Complete |
1:23.83 | SB | Kaitlin Norris | 126th | Finals H8 | Complete |
1:30.74 | SB | Tatyana Davis | 151st | Finals H19 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.48 | Kaitlin Norris | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.92 | Genevieve Gammill | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
12.39 | Maren Caponetto | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
12.48 | SB | Evelyn Plant | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete |
12.56 | CharlotteAnne Newell | 36th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
12.62 | SB | Chloe Owen | 38th | Finals H6 | Complete |
12.69 | SB | Ava Thompson | 39th | Finals H6 | Complete |
13.10 | Molly Stewart | 47th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
13.96 | SB | Ella Gentry | 61st | Finals H9 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Audrey McFarland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.75 | SB | Sofia Ye | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-11 | SB | Abby Whyte | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-7.75 | Brynlee Beckner | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-11 | SB | Reese Mallette | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
10-5.25 | Chloe Johnson | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
9-7.5 | SB | Eliza Feild | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete |
9-3.75 | Riley Hoar | 60th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
9-2 | SB | Maren Caponetto | 62nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
8-6 | SB | Julianna Mize | 74th | Finals H6 | Complete |
8-2.75 | SB | Amelia Duke | 78th | Finals H6 | Complete |
5-10.25 | SB | Haley Howell | 99th | Finals H6 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
24-2 | Ruth Farmer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-9 | SB | Mia Roman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
21-8.5 | Maggie Schornack | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
21-3 | Ruth Sanchez | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
20-3 | Carleigh Gasparetto | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
19-6 | Harper Chambers | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
16-0 | Elizabeth Amos | 61st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.41 | Riley Dodd | 47th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
9.47 | SB | Sam Shunnara | 122nd | Finals H25 | Complete |
9.85 | Isaac Plant | 147th | Finals H19 | Complete | |
9.93 | Adam Vanderver | 150th | Finals H21 | Complete | |
10.05 | Joss Carr | 157th | Finals H20 | Complete | |
10.24 | Colin Gentle | 163rd | Finals H21 | Complete | |
10.31 | Hudson Hatchett | 165th | Finals H20 | Complete | |
10.77 | Jp Wells | 170th | Finals H23 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.25 | SB | Wynn Andrews | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
58.45 | SB | Ezra Booher | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
59.28 | SB | Carter Allred | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:03.90 | SB | Anthony Li | 44th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:09.10 | SB | John Brooks Lackey | 88th | Finals H19 | Complete |
1:09.86 | SB | James Lazenby | 93rd | Finals H21 | Complete |
1:11.01 | SB | McClain Misner | 102nd | Finals H21 | Complete |
1:15.05 | William Oglesby | 122nd | Finals H18 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.12 | Will Carter | 47th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
6:12.03 | Ethan Green | 49th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
6:21.04 | John Bryan Ennis | 54th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.79 | SB | Creed Booher | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.12 | Watts Ueltschey | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
11.37 | Max Martinez | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
12.12 | Miles Flink | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete | |
12.90 | John Brooks Lackey | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Riley Dodd | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4-8 | SB | Max Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-6 | SB | Cole Bailey | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4-6 | Cooper Bolt | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4-4 | Jon Churnock | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.75 | Watts Ueltschey | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14-4.25 | Miles Flink | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13-11.75 | Sam Nassetta | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13-5.25 | SB | Brooks McInnis | 45th | Finals H6 | Complete |
12-8.25 | SB | Kyle Mann | 56th | Finals H3 | Complete |
12-7.75 | Jon Churnock | 58th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
12-7.25 | Ryan Kopecky | 60th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
12-0.75 | McClain Misner | 67th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
12-0 | Andrew Cameron | 70th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
11-5.25 | Isaac Plant | 75th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
8-10.5 | Jackson Blair | 99th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Wolffie Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7-6 | Austin Rudolph | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-0 | SB | Colt Carson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6-0 | SB | Sam Shunnara | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4 | Burk Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29-3 | Miller Fields | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-10.5 | Brooks Nielsen | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
22-9 | Dylan Perez-Angeles | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
22-5 | Eli Wren | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
20-4 | Jason Gu | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
19-1 | Caleb Appleby | 43rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
18-3 | Philip Farmer | 45th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
11-9 | SB | Troy Carlisle | 57th | Finals H4 | Complete |