Loading
AlabamaRunners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Marshall County Championship Meet 2023
Oct 24, 2023
Guntersville High School
Guntersville, AL
Hosted by
Albertville
Timing/Results
Xpress Timing
View Live Results
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Arab Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
2.1 Mile Run
13:39.20
SB
Allie Lusk
1st
Girls 2.1
14:21.83
SB
Anna Hadden
4th
Girls 2.1
14:47.09
SB
Sophia Aldridge
5th
Girls 2.1
14:51.86
SB
Lan Baker
6th
Girls 2.1
14:53.79
SB
Ava Stanford
9th
Girls 2.1
15:21.52
SB
Piper Grimmett
10th
Girls 2.1
15:50.66
SB
Charlee Holoman
14th
Girls 2.1
16:05.11
SB
Emi O'Dell
15th
Girls 2.1
16:21.19
Kiera Chikos
17th
Girls 2.1
16:22.06
SB
AnneMarie Thomas
18th
Girls 2.1
16:48.24
SB
Harlow Adams
21st
Girls 2.1
17:25.85
Madelyn Aldridge
22nd
Girls 2.1
18:18.37
SB
Annalisa Besser
28th
Girls 2.1
18:23.30
Olivia Saylor
29th
Girls 2.1
21:18.24
SB
Emma Forrest
34th
Girls 2.1
24:14.94
Sarah Graves
35th
Girls 2.1
25:45.90
SB
Lynlee Hallman
38th
Girls 2.1
5000 Meter Run
25:08.92
Ella Denham
28th
Girls 5K
25:22.17
SB
Rylee Taylor
30th
Girls 5K
28:52.78
Nora Cooper
57th
Girls 5K
28:55.41
Molly Buck
58th
Girls 5K
28:56.40
Isabella Britnell
60th
Girls 5K
29:41.92
Finlee Kirkland
63rd
Girls 5K
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
2.1 Mile Run
12:03.87
SB
Brayden Penery
2nd
Boys 2.1
12:21.36
SB
Gavin Lusk
4th
Boys 2.1
12:27.12
SB
Judd Pool
6th
Boys 2.1
12:44.99
SB
Bentley Bowling
9th
Boys 2.1
12:57.28
SB
Jake Doss
10th
Boys 2.1
13:04.69
SB
Axel Foster
11th
Boys 2.1
13:42.90
SB
Foster Rosewarne
13th
Boys 2.1
13:46.40
SB
Austin Waites
15th
Boys 2.1
13:56.28
SB
Gabriel Perdock
16th
Boys 2.1
14:22.04
SB
Gavin Seeley
22nd
Boys 2.1
14:40.64
SB
Axel Roy
28th
Boys 2.1
15:00.96
Aiden Trejo
30th
Boys 2.1
15:04.77
SB
Avery Buck
31st
Boys 2.1
15:13.04
Gabe Webster
32nd
Boys 2.1
16:03.40
SB
Joshua Giddy
38th
Boys 2.1
17:15.03
SB
Jackson Bunch
41st
Boys 2.1
17:57.71
Parker Bunch
44th
Boys 2.1
5000 Meter Run
18:22.60
Mark Boatwright
4th
Boys 5K
19:00.45
Quinton Zepp
12th
Boys 5K
20:03.31
SB
Landon Schwarze
23rd
Boys 5K
20:18.82
SB
Dakota Fitzsimmons
26th
Boys 5K
20:51.72
Austin Helton
36th
Boys 5K
21:34.48
Carter Kelley
44th
Boys 5K
22:55.25
Joseph Ratliff
50th
Boys 5K
23:03.20
SB
Derek Frank
51st
Boys 5K
32:08.27
SB
Rhett Bennefield
67th
Boys 5K