McGill-Toolen Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.81 | Ursula Holbert | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.23 | SB | Avery Gray | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:03.66 | Sally Pape | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.40 | Abby Ferlise | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.24 | Lexi Bolton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.69 | Tristan Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.48 | Abby Ferlise | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:38.58 | Elizabeth Porr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.20 | Lexi Bolton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.80 | SB | Elizabeth Porr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:02.25 | Lexi Bolton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:03.69 | Camille Wittendorfer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | Sanola Mixon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.04 | Sanola Mixon | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.23 | SB | Heidi Jaet | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.33 | Heidi Jaet | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.94 | SB | Bradyn Coarsey | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
52.41 | Sanola Mixon | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:27.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Ella Keaton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Avery Gray | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | Bradyn Coarsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.25 | SB | Ella Keaton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0 | Bradyn Coarsey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-9.25 | Sanola Mixon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8.5 | Ella Keaton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Bradyn Coarsey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | Heidi Jaet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Jennifer Dolan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-10 | Sydney Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-5 | Abbey Langham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-2 | Ursula Holbert | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-9 | Ursula Holbert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-8 | Alison Cromwell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-8 | Abbey Langham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-11.25 | SB | Tilly Harper | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-6.5 | Rebecca Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10.5 | Smith Strain | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | Braylon McReynolds | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.00 | Anthony Eager | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
23.02 | Anthony Eager | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.32 | Donesky Brown | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
23.47 | Donesky Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.65 | Donesky Brown | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
55.75 | Myles Murphy | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.52 | Myles Murphy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.88 | SB | DeVaughn Batain | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:17.40 | Bennett Katz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.22 | SB | Brandon McKee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.82 | William Porr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:00.61 | Keller Bishop | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.62 | William Porr | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:23.98 | Brandon McKee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:07.21 | SB | Keller Bishop | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.10 | Anthony Eager | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.24 | Anthony Eager | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
17.71 | Shemar Welch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.94 | Shemar Welch | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.96 | Heath Whigham | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.58 | Heath Whigham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.64 | Heath Whigham | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
50.03 | SB | Shemar Welch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.94 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:50.53 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Braden Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Ryan O'Donnel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-8 | SB | Braden Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-9 | SB | Shemar Welch | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-2 | SB | Braden Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-3.75 | Anthony Eager | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-7 | SB | Shemar Welch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Chris Henderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Brooks Gibson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Jacob Zakutney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-8 | SB | Stephen Hodges | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
107-4.5 | Justin Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-11 | Chris Henderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
160-0 | Ulysses Holbert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
129-4 | Tim Talbott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-3 | SB | Bruce Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-6.5 | Justin Miller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10 | Matthew Fisher | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |