Middle School Indoor Meet #1 1PM-4PM 2021

Birmingham, AL
Hosted by Pizitz
Timing/Results *Xpress Timing

Athlete Entries


MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hoffman, Tate Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Stracener, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Spotswood, Eastin Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Benton, Max Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Edmunds, Jack Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Keith, William Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Dyer-Smith, Jack Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Ramage, Jackson Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Vaughn, Wallace Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Davis, Benjamin Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Dobbins, Harrison Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Townsend, Charles Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Eagan, Sam Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Inscoe, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Puckett, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Baxley, Payne Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Stringfellow, Perry Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Brom, Rayner Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Boyd, Carter Berry Middle School
Dayhuff, Owen Mountain Brook Jr. HS
DeFore, Kevin Pizitz
Hass, Bobby Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Moore, Eric 4:54.73 Huntsville HS
Holt, Wilson 5:15.00h Pizitz
Pearson, Charles 5:26.46 Huntsville HS
Chapuran, Luke 5:31.46 Huntsville HS
Wegler, Kyle 5:37.46 Huntsville HS
Moore, Nathan 5:44.46 Huntsville HS
Cole, Smith 5:47.97 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Chapman, Jack 5:48.53 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Schneider, Stephen 5:53.00 Berry Middle School
Cobb, Ephraim 5:53.46 Huntsville HS
Holley, Mac 5:53.89 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Casperson, Ben 5:54.46 Huntsville HS
Jack, Colin 5:57.47 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Warburton, Reed 5:59.64 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Parker, Cole 6:00 Pizitz
Seal, Owen 6:00 Pizitz
Promer, Brennan 6:00.00h Pizitz
Hayes, JT 6:00.00h Pizitz
Carter, Charles Finn 6:16.24 Berry Middle School
Morris, Drew 6:16.66 Pizitz
Perez, Iker 6:35.00h Pizitz
Kelly, Nick 6:45.55 Huntsville HS
Steadman, Andrew 6:45.55 Huntsville HS
Lewis, Robert 6:48.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Roman, Jake 7:20.00h Pizitz
Farrington, Mac 7:24.00 Berry Middle School
Sanders, Connor 7:34.00 Berry Middle School
Sierra, Gabriel 7:58.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCormick, Daniel Pizitz
Ortiz, Marco Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Perez, Iker Pizitz
Little, Grey Huntsville HS
Stevens, Owen Pizitz
Vercher, Drew Pizitz
Carlisle, Jed Pizitz
Willis, Carter Pizitz
Comer, Madison Pizitz
Mejia, Freddy Rudd Middle School
Harlan, Eddie Pizitz
Smith, Myles Rudd Middle School
Hillsmier, Matthew Pizitz
Mallette, Hollis Pizitz
Padgett, Shep Pizitz
Sciacca, Ben Pizitz
Thompson, Mason Pizitz
Sparks, Tate Pizitz
Weingarten, Sam Pizitz
Bedford, Reif Pizitz
Compton, Marlon Rudd Middle School
Everett, Nolan Pizitz
Conner, Jackson Rudd Middle School
Herbert, Kenneth Pizitz
Leigh, Wallace Pizitz
Martin, Whitt Pizitz
Kao, Eric Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Gray, Charleston 1.09 Berry Middle School
Payne, Willis 1.10 Berry Middle School
Battles, Isaac 1.12 Berry Middle School
Bush, Arnold 1.13 Berry Middle School
Zayas, Alberto 1.13 Berry Middle School
Haygood, Jaxon 1.13 Berry Middle School
Sisk, Wilson 1.21 Berry Middle School
Ritchey, George 1.27 Berry Middle School
Ritchey, Michael 1.27 Berry Middle School
Darden, Treshawn 1.30 Berry Middle School
Smith, Derek 1:03.46 Huntsville HS
Hawley, Logan 1:07.48 Pizitz
Ferguson, Elijah 1:07.68 Berry Middle School
Zajac, Carter 1:09.00h Berry Middle School
Humber, Luke 1:10.58 Berry Middle School
Jordan, Parker 1:12.00 Berry Middle School
Rafferty, Palmer 1:13.39 Pizitz
Brown, Nick 1:13.75 Pizitz
Griffin, Kaleb 1:14.00h Berry Middle School
Craig, Darrius 1:15.50 Berry Middle School
Robbins, Clay 1:19.00 Berry Middle School
Dye, Allen 1:23.49 Pizitz
Schaaf, Mitchell 57.00h Pizitz
Back to Top

MS Boys 60 Meter Dash 76 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Weaver, Asher Pizitz
Martin, Hawkins Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Everett, Nolan Pizitz
Willis, Carter Pizitz
Pearce, Bennett Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Garcia, Riley Pizitz
Hill, Haisten Pizitz
Flack, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Powell, TeDarius Rudd Middle School
Hoar, Caden Pizitz
Leite, Caio Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Germany, Ricky Rudd Middle School
Leigh, Wallace Pizitz
Clark, Oliver Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Ulch, Jamie Pizitz
Martin, Whitt Pizitz
Kelley, Klan Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Padgett, Shep Pizitz
Meadows, Stephen Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Avedisian, Drew Pizitz
Sciacca, Ben Pizitz
Tucker, Tyler Pelham Park Middle School
Kao, Eric Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Thomas, Jack Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Comer, Madison Pizitz
Cunningham, Luke Pizitz
Weingarten, Sam Pizitz
Fox, Christopher Pizitz
Herbert, Kenneth Pizitz
Farr, Baryn Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Conner, Jackson Rudd Middle School
Hillsmier, Matthew Pizitz
Hahn, Carson Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Smith, Myles Rudd Middle School
Kazamel, Omar Pizitz
Robinson, Tripp Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Mallette, Hollis Pizitz
Catenacci, Lucas Mountain Brook Jr. HS
McCormick, Daniel Pizitz
McCauley, Noah Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Jenkins, Walton Pizitz
Robinson, Destin Pizitz
Pledger, Ayden Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Bedford, Reif Pizitz
Vercher, Drew Pizitz
Latimer, Lewis 11.10 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Mather, Will 11.12 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Payne, Willis 7.53 Berry Middle School
Thornton, Andrew 7.80 Berry Middle School
Battles, Isaac 7.93 Berry Middle School
Gray, Charleston 8.25 Berry Middle School
Hinton, Kerry 8.39 Hudson Middle School
Zayas, Alberto 8.43 Berry Middle School
Haygood, Jaxon 8.43 Berry Middle School
Griffin, Kaleb 8.43 Berry Middle School
Ritchey, Michael 8.73 Berry Middle School
Walker, Aubrey 8.73 Berry Middle School
Ritchey, George 8.78 Berry Middle School
Bush, Arnold 8.90 Berry Middle School
Boykins, Khalid 8.95 Berry Middle School
Craig, Darrius 8.96 Berry Middle School
Darden, Treshawn 8.98 Berry Middle School
Bennett, Hamilton 9.01 Pizitz
Sisk, Wilson 9.03 Berry Middle School
Hedgemon, Monte 9.10 Pizitz
Smith, Derek 9.13 Huntsville HS
Ortiz, Marco 9.16 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Adair, Rett 9.23 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Bennett, Brooks 9.25 Pizitz
Waldrop, Griffin 9.27 Pizitz
Gwaltney, Graham 9.39 Pizitz
Turner, Talan 9.44 Pizitz
Dye, Allen 9.53 Pizitz
Vinson, Max 9.80 Berry Middle School
Walker, Aden 9.83 Berry Middle School
Bibb, Garrett 9.91 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Back to Top

MS Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Hollis Pizitz
Collins, Drew Pizitz
Hawley, Logan Pizitz
Bennett, Brooks 11.10 Pizitz
Carver, Emory 11.49 Pizitz
Gwaltney, Graham 11.60 Pizitz
Ferguson, Elijah 11.67 Berry Middle School
Boykins, Khalid 11.72 Berry Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 800 Meter Run 68 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Keith, William Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Baxley, Payne Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Carlisle, Jed Pizitz
Ramage, Jackson Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Cole, Smith Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Elkins, Colton Pizitz
Bazemore, Mills Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hayes, JT Pizitz
Brom, Rayner Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wegler, Kyle Huntsville HS
Thompson, Mason Pizitz
Hass, Bobby Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Cobb, Ephraim Huntsville HS
Townsend, Charles Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Moore, Nathan Huntsville HS
Pearson, Charles Huntsville HS
Benton, Max Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Mejia, Freddy Rudd Middle School
Brown, Nick Pizitz
Edmunds, Jack Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Inscoe, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Dyer-Smith, Jack Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Puckett, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
DeFore, Kevin Pizitz
Stringfellow, Perry Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Davis, Benjamin Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Harlan, Eddie Pizitz
Vaughn, Wallace Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Boyd, Carter Berry Middle School
Little, Grey Huntsville HS
Hoffman, Tate Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Stevens, Owen Pizitz
Dobbins, Harrison Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Casperson, Ben Huntsville HS
Spotswood, Eastin Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Stracener, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kelly, Nick Huntsville HS
Steadman, Andrew Huntsville HS
Lopez, Christopher Rudd Middle School
Eagan, Sam Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Schaaf, Mitchell 2:20.00h Pizitz
Holt, Wilson 2:25.00h Pizitz
Chapman, Jack 2:26.14 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Rukstalis-Williams, Hudson 2:28.99 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Moore, Eric 2:30.15 Huntsville HS
Humber, Luke 2:33.00 Berry Middle School
Schneider, Stephen 2:36.00 Berry Middle School
Holley, Mac 2:44.76 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Zajac, Carter 2:45.00 Berry Middle School
Parker, Cole 2:45.00h Pizitz
Seal, Owen 2:45.00h Pizitz
Warburton, Reed 2:45.59 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Jordan, Parker 2:47.00 Berry Middle School
Chapuran, Luke 2:47.50 Huntsville HS
Sparks, Tate 2:49.98 Pizitz
Jack, Colin 2:51.06 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Lewis, Robert 2:51.53 Pelham Park Middle School
Promer, Brennan 2:51.85 Pizitz
Robbins, Clay 2:55.00 Berry Middle School
Carter, Charles Finn 2:57.76 Berry Middle School
Dayhuff, Owen 3:02.06 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Morris, Drew 3:02.40 Pizitz
Rafferty, Palmer 3:02.98 Pizitz
Bradshaw, Nate 3:07.15 Pizitz
Farrington, Mac 3:17.00 Berry Middle School
Johnston, Johnny 3:17.86 Pizitz
Sanders, Connor 3:18.00 Berry Middle School
Sierra, Gabriel 3:39.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys High Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Collins, Drew 4-6 Pizitz
Martin, Hawkins Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Clark, Oliver Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Rukstalis-Williams, Hudson Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Dressback, Tyler Pizitz
Weaver, Asher Pizitz
Smith, Hollis Pizitz
Hollifield, Kane Pizitz
Back to Top

MS Boys Long Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hinton, Kerry 15-1.5 Hudson Middle School
Carver, Emory 14-11 Pizitz
Waldrop, Griffin 13-9.25 Pizitz
Turner, Talan 13-1 Pizitz
Bradshaw, Nate 12-11.75 Pizitz
Adair, Rett 12-7.25 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Bennett, Hamilton 11-11.5 Pizitz
Ortiz, Marco Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Thomas, Jack Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Pledger, Ayden Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Meadows, Stephen Mountain Brook Jr. HS
McCauley, Noah Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Leite, Caio Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kelley, Klan Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hahn, Carson Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Flack, James Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Farr, Baryn Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Avedisian, Drew Pizitz
Fox, Christopher Pizitz
Kazamel, Omar Pizitz
Tucker, Tyler Pelham Park Middle School
Thornton, Andrew Berry Middle School
Roman, Jake Pizitz
Back to Top

MS Boys Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ulch, Jamie 7-0 Pizitz
Dressback, Tyler 6-0 Pizitz
Robinson, Tripp Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Back to Top

MS Boys Shot Put 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hedgemon, Monte 32-2 Pizitz
Bibb, Garrett 27-10 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Mather, Will 24-1 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Towry, Brooks 23-4 Pizitz
Walker, Aden 19-3.5 Berry Middle School
Vinson, Max 19-3.5 Berry Middle School
Latimer, Lewis 17-8 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Pearce, Bennett Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Bridges, Dalton Pizitz
Burgess, Joshua Pizitz
Cebanu, Eugene Pizitz
Drew, Henry Pizitz
Garcia, Riley Pizitz
Gustin, Langston Pizitz
Robinson, Destin Pizitz
Catenacci, Lucas Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Folmar, Grayson Pizitz
Fritz, Zayne Pizitz
Elkins, Colton Pizitz
Back to Top

MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stokes, Tempie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Schutz, Illyra Huntsville HS
Koleszar, Courtney Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wedell, Samantha Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wessells, Taigan Huntsville HS
Plumlee, Jane Huntsville HS
Richards, Anna Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Tatum, Elizabeth Huntsville HS
Sundlof, Morgan Huntsville HS
Harrison, Caroline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hamilton, Kennedy 5:42.26 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Delduco, Lilly 5:51.21 Huntsville HS
Bazemore, Addie 5:52.00 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Martin, Kate 5:54.00 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Becker, Audrey 6:00.07 Huntsville HS
Lee, Kaitlyn 6:00.66 Huntsville HS
Harvey, Madison 6:03.48 Berry Middle School
Graves, Julia 6:05.93 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Zhang, Jasmine 6:07.51 Pizitz
Malone, Sarah 6:15.10 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Sitterson, Leah 6:20.07 Huntsville HS
Thornton, Gianna 6:29.00 Berry Middle School
Cobbs, Spencer 6:38.40 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wilkerson, Rollins 6:38.46 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Anderton, Avery 6:55.00h Pizitz
Gallagher, Bailey 6:57.07 Huntsville HS
Zhang, Angela 7:09 Pizitz
Moore, Savannah 8:07.00 Berry Middle School
Landers, Lily 8:08.00 Berry Middle School
Channell, Mariana 8:29.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Silwal, Abigail 8:48.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Girard, Mikayla 9:39.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hampton, Clarissa Rudd Middle School
Beverly, Aleah Rudd Middle School
Kent, Mia 1:09.00h Pizitz
Llewellyn, Katie 1:10 Pizitz
Anderton, Avery 1:11.00h Pizitz
Hazelton, Maddie 1:11.00h Pizitz
Maniscalco, Isabella 1:13.00h Pizitz
Hargrove, Elizabeth 1:13.00h Pizitz
Williams, Reese 1:13.97 Berry Middle School
Wester, Emliy 1:14.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Cain, Mary Elizabeth 1:14.00h Pizitz
Sizemore, Sophie 1:15.00 Pizitz
Zeanah, Riley 1:15.00 Pizitz
Becker, Finley 1:15.11 Pizitz
Misner, Sarah Kate 1:18.00h Pizitz
Gentry, Isabella 1:18.06 Pelham Park Middle School
Kopecky, Bailey 1:19.00h Pizitz
McDonald, Anna 1:23.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Colbaugh, Mackenzie 1:24.00 Berry Middle School
Anthony, Morgan 1:25.00 Berry Middle School
Byrd, Mary 1:30.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Barnett, Catalina 1:32.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Davis, Julia 1:32.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Rudd Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 60 Meter Dash 65 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Beverly, Aleah Rudd Middle School
Platt, Ray Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Horton, Dakota Rudd Middle School
Borland, Ava Ruth Mountain Brook Jr. HS
McCray, Donielle Rudd Middle School
Ogletree, Millicent Pizitz
Martin, Sadie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hampton, Clarissa Rudd Middle School
Falkner, Emma Pizitz
Lassiter, Camille Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Rice, Adeline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Byrd, Mary Pelham Park Middle School
Reedy, Jaiden Pizitz
Thomas, Kate Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Ervin, Arielle Berry Middle School
Henderson, Sarah Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Barnett, Catalina Pelham Park Middle School
Rape, Reagan Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Thomasson, Hollis Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Pierce, Willow Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Bryant, Makhia Rudd Middle School
Black, caroline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Moorer, Kristen Rudd Middle School
Barlow, Sally Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hicks, Sophie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Christian, Laila Rudd Middle School
Feild, Kendall Pizitz
Earnhardt, Jane Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Plowden, Madeline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Llewellyn, Katie Pizitz
Meadows, Ella Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Rice, Ellie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Xie, Lily Pizitz
Smith, Jaishuna Hudson Middle School
Witcher, Lilly Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Clapp, Alice Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kerr, Annie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Richards, Anna Mountain Brook Jr. HS
McIntyre, Madison 10.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Close, Lilly 10.06 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kearley, Ruth Ann 10.19 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Parker, Vivi 10.65 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Nguyen, Victoria 10.65 Berry Middle School
Tucker, Cecilia 10.68 Pelham Park Middle School
Britt, Adriana 10.70 Berry Middle School
Gonzalez, Azhly 11.00 Berry Middle School
Chun, Brooklyn 11.22 Pelham Park Middle School
Henningsen, GiGi 11.60h Pelham Park Middle School
Smith, Priscilla 8.99 Berry Middle School
Donahue, Meghan 9.03 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Johnson, Nataliya 9.33 Berry Middle School
Jones, Kamiyah 9.33 Berry Middle School
Mays, Courtariyah 9.35 Hudson Middle School
Wester, Emliy 9.38 Pelham Park Middle School
Crumb, Breonna 9.51 Berry Middle School
Bailey, Anna Kate 9.56 Pizitz
Vickers, Halle 9.61 Pizitz
Cottrell, Nylah 9.66 Berry Middle School
Gentry, Isabella 9.75 Pelham Park Middle School
Hardy, Julia 9.84 Pelham Park Middle School
Hoggle, Kadence 9.85 Pelham Park Middle School
Paulk, Lily 9.86 Pizitz
Harrison, Ann Wesley 9.89 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Collins, Clea 9.96 Pelham Park Middle School
Andrews, Calea 9.97 Berry Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clapp, Alice Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Thomasson, Hollis Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Crawford, Madeline Pizitz
Barlow, Sally Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Feild, Kendall Pizitz
Rape, Reagan Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Bailey, Anna Kate 11.47 Pizitz
Becker, Finley 12.08 Pizitz
Close, Lilly 12.68 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Back to Top

MS Girls 800 Meter Run 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Koleszar, Courtney Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Stokes, Tempie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Gallagher, Bailey Huntsville HS
Schutz, Illyra Huntsville HS
Harrison, Caroline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wedell, Samantha Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Wessells, Taigan Huntsville HS
Richards, Anna Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Plumlee, Jane Huntsville HS
Tatum, Elizabeth Huntsville HS
Sundlof, Morgan Huntsville HS
Hamilton, Kennedy 2:37.13 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Delduco, Lilly 2:37.99 Huntsville HS
Becker, Audrey 2:42.68 Huntsville HS
Lee, Kaitlyn 2:43.55 Huntsville HS
Kent, Mia 2:45 Pizitz
Bazemore, Addie 2:47.00 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Graves, Julia 2:48.00 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Martin, Kate 2:50.00 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Cobbs, Spencer 2:51.42 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Harvey, Madison 2:52.81 Berry Middle School
Thornton, Gianna 2:53.00 Berry Middle School
Sitterson, Leah 2:54.55 Huntsville HS
Malone, Sarah 2:55.44 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Williams, Reese 2:55.97 Berry Middle School
Zhang, Jasmine 2:56.70 Pizitz
Wilkerson, Rollins 2:57.26 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hargrove, Elizabeth 2:59 Pizitz
Cain, Mary Elizabeth 3:00 Pizitz
Hazelton, Maddie 3:00 Pizitz
Channell, Mariana 3:10.75 Pelham Park Middle School
Colbaugh, Mackenzie 3:12.00 Berry Middle School
Anthony, Morgan 3:13.00 Berry Middle School
Zhang, Angela 3:15 Pizitz
Silwal, Abigail 3:32.74 Pelham Park Middle School
McDonald, Anna 3:40.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Landers, Lily 3:43.00 Berry Middle School
Moore, Savannah 3:43.00 Berry Middle School
Hardy, Julia 3:52.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Davis, Julia 4:08.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Girard, Mikayla 4:58.00h Pelham Park Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls High Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Elliot, Jocelyn Pelham Park Middle School
Pettway, Monica Pelham Park Middle School
Stewart, Alaina Pelham Park Middle School
Christian, Lia Rudd Middle School
Christian, Laila Rudd Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls Long Jump 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Priscilla 13-9.75 Berry Middle School
Pettway, Monica 13-0 Pelham Park Middle School
Stewart, Alaina 11-8 Pelham Park Middle School
Elliot, Jocelyn 11-4 Pelham Park Middle School
Donahue, Meghan 10-11.75 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Harrison, Ann Wesley 9-7.25 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Parker, Vivi 8-6 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Platt, Ray Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Pierce, Willow Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Meadows, Ella Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Witcher, Lilly Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Thomas, Kate Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Rice, Ellie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Rice, Adeline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Plowden, Madeline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Hicks, Sophie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Borland, Ava Ruth Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Black, caroline Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Maniscalco, Isabella Pizitz
Falkner, Emma Pizitz
Kopecky, Bailey Pizitz
Misner, Sarah Kate Pizitz
Zeanah, Riley Pizitz
McIntyre, Madison Pelham Park Middle School
Andrews, Calea Berry Middle School
Jones, Kamiyah Berry Middle School
Johnson, Nataliya Berry Middle School
Gonzalez, Azhly Berry Middle School
Ervin, Arielle Berry Middle School
Crumb, Breonna Berry Middle School
Britt, Adriana Berry Middle School
Cottrell, Nylah Berry Middle School
Bush, Alia Berry Middle School
Nguyen, Victoria Berry Middle School
Bryant, Makhia Rudd Middle School
McCray, Donielle Rudd Middle School
Moorer, Kristen Rudd Middle School
Collins, Clea Pelham Park Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls Pole Vault 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crawford, Madeline 6-6 Pizitz
Kerr, Annie Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Back to Top

MS Girls Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Earnhardt, Jane 28-3.5 Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Henningsen, GiGi 20-0 Pelham Park Middle School
Mays, Courtariyah 19-6 Hudson Middle School
Hoggle, Kadence 19-0 Pelham Park Middle School
Chun, Brooklyn 18-0 Pelham Park Middle School
Lassiter, Camille Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Kearley, Ruth Ann Mountain Brook Jr. HS
Ogletree, Millicent Pizitz
Norris, Heidi Pizitz
Xie, Lily Pizitz
Reedy, Jaiden Pizitz
Bush, Alia Berry Middle School
Vickers, Halle Pizitz
Christian, Lia Rudd Middle School
Smith, Jaishuna Hudson Middle School
Law, Allison Pizitz
Sizemore, Sophie Pizitz
Back to Top