Baldwin County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | Tradella Bradley | 7th | Finals H5 | Girls Results 2021 | |
14.17 | Antwanaisa Sledge | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls Results 2021 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.99 | LaDeshica Gaiters | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results 2021 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.94 | SB | Chaniya Lyles | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.55 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results 2021 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:27.74 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:16.84 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Shadyn Marion | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 |
4-2 | SB | Destiny Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.75 | Tradella Bradley | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
Discus | |||||
67-3 | A'Meria Brooks | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
52-7 | Tameshia Anglin | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
46-0 | SB | TaMya America | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 |
41-11 | Tamara Reed | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
Javelin | |||||
54-10 | Naydia Green | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
44-4 | SB | Tameshia Anglin | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 |
39-9 | TaMya America | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4 | SB | A'Meria Brooks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 |
28-9.5 | TaMya America | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
24-3 | Tameshia Anglin | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
23-10 | Tamara Reed | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results 2021 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.21 | Damorien Andrews | 9th | Finals H5 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | Damorien Andrews | 5th | Finals H5 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
26.02 | Jerezz Forney | 13th | Finals H4 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.97 | SB | Joaquin Crook | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |
1:08.93 | SB | Joshua Dennison | 30th | Finals H3 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.07 | Landen Harville | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
6:04.58 | SB | Andrew Donald | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |
6:22.72 | Ethan Lambert | 21st | Finals H2 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.78 | SB | Dave'on Jewell | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |
56.35 | SB | Landen Harville | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.32 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results 2021 |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:41.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Dave'on Jewell | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
16-1.5 | SB | Joaquin Crook | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |
14-10 | Nicholas Portis | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-7.5 | Jerezz Forney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
32-6 | Joaquin Crook | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
Discus | |||||
95-9 | Guy Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
65-9 | Myles Newsome | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
63-6 | Jaleeh Rodgers | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
46-3 | SB | Patrick Cook | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |
Javelin | |||||
108-0 | SB | Landen Harville | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |
87-11 | Patrick Cook | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | Myles Newsome | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
36-3.5 | Guy Parker | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 | |
24-8.5 | Jaleeh Rodgers | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results 2021 rev2 |