Magic City Invitational #3 2021

Birmingham, AL
Timing/Results *Xpress Timing

Girls 400m Dash

 Xpress Timing - Contractor License                         12/5/2020 - 4:07 PM
                Magic City Invitational Meet 3 2020 - 12/5/2020                
                          High School Indoor Meet #1C                          
                           Crossplex  Birmingham, Al                           
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================               
 Meet Record: M 55.43  12/1/2018   Nicole Payne, Oak Mountain                  
  Crsplx Rec: C 54.11  2/2/2019    Nicole Payne, Oak Mountain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1                                                                     
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             Madison Ridg             57.26                
  2 Culpepper, Mackenzie         Spain Park               58.48                
  3 Blackledge, McKenzie         Hoover                   59.79                
  4 Hendricks, Reagan            Hoover                 1:03.30                
Section  2                                                                     
  1 Chapman, Jebreiya            Hoover                   59.22                
  2 Walker, Rashni               Northridge H             59.68                
  3 Washington, Gabrielle        Hoover                 1:00.28                
  4 White, Sydney                Hewitt-Truss           1:05.04                
  5 Hall Booker, Khloe           Thompson               1:05.73                
Section  3                                                                     
  1 Derriso, Sarah               Homewood HS            1:05.34                
  2 Dendy, Leah                  Northridge H           1:07.08                
  3 Perkins, Carley              St. Paul's E           1:09.11                
  4 Martin, Kristin              James Clemens          1:12.83                
Section  4                                                                     
  1 Ford, Janie                  St. Paul's E           1:02.41                
  2 Goins, MyKah                 Thompson               1:04.78                
  3 Gage, Emma                   St. Paul's E           1:05.35                
  4 Mayers, Reynna               James Clemens          1:08.00                
  5 Fair, Kaelyn                 Tupelo High School     1:08.35                
  6 Cook, Katrina                Thompson               1:13.02                
Section  5                                                                     
  1 Vickers, Delaney             Spain Park             1:02.50                
  2 Singleton, Lela              Tupelo High School     1:05.68                
  3 Johnson, Olivia              Northridge H           1:06.40                
  4 Faircloth, Amber             St. Paul's E           1:10.66                
  5 Conrad, Sydney               St. Paul's E           1:11.23                
Section  6                                                                     
  1 Nichols, Shivaria            Tupelo High School     1:11.33                
  2 Stanford, Alicia             James Clemens          1:15.48  Broke Early   
 -- Green, Lilah                 Northridge H                DQ                
Section  7                                                                     
  1 Toliver, Daya                Tupelo High School     1:09.49                
  2 Jones, Makynzie Jade         Tupelo High School     1:18.04                
  3 McGahey, Laney               Northridge H           1:19.89                
  4 Edwards-McCary, Je'Keiya     Tupelo High School     1:21.98                
===================================================================            
 Meet Record: M 55.43  12/1/2018   Nicole Payne, Oak Mountain                  
  Crsplx Rec: C 54.11  2/2/2019    Nicole Payne, Oak Mountain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#            
===================================================================            
Finals                                                                         
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             Madison Ridg             57.26   1            
  2 Culpepper, Mackenzie         Spain Park               58.48   1            
  3 Chapman, Jebreiya            Hoover                   59.22   2            
  4 Walker, Rashni               Northridge H             59.68   2            
  5 Blackledge, McKenzie         Hoover                   59.79   1            
  6 Washington, Gabrielle        Hoover                 1:00.28   2            
  7 Ford, Janie                  St. Paul's E           1:02.41   4            
  8 Vickers, Delaney             Spain Park             1:02.50   5            
  9 Hendricks, Reagan            Hoover                 1:03.30   1            
 10 Goins, MyKah                 Thompson               1:04.78   4            
 11 White, Sydney                Hewitt-Truss           1:05.04   2            
 12 Derriso, Sarah               Homewood HS            1:05.34   3            
 13 Gage, Emma                   St. Paul's E           1:05.35   4            
 14 Singleton, Lela              Tupelo High School     1:05.68   5            
 15 Hall Booker, Khloe           Thompson               1:05.73   2            
 16 Johnson, Olivia              Northridge H           1:06.40   5            
 17 Dendy, Leah                  Northridge H           1:07.08   3            
 18 Mayers, Reynna               James Clemens          1:08.00   4            
 19 Fair, Kaelyn                 Tupelo High School     1:08.35   4            
 20 Perkins, Carley              St. Paul's E           1:09.11   3            
 21 Toliver, Daya                Tupelo High School     1:09.49   7            
 22 Faircloth, Amber             St. Paul's E           1:10.66   5            
 23 Conrad, Sydney               St. Paul's E           1:11.23   5            
 24 Nichols, Shivaria            Tupelo High School     1:11.33   6            
 25 Martin, Kristin              James Clemens          1:12.83   3            
 26 Cook, Katrina                Thompson               1:13.02   4            
 27 Stanford, Alicia             James Clemens          1:15.48   6 Broke Early
 28 Jones, Makynzie Jade         Tupelo High School     1:18.04   7            
 29 McGahey, Laney               Northridge H           1:19.89   7            
 30 Edwards-McCary, Je'Keiya     Tupelo High School     1:21.98   7            
 -- Green, Lilah                 Northridge H                DQ   6