Magic City Invitational #2 2021

Birmingham, AL
Timing/Results *Xpress Timing

*COMPLETE RESULTS

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2020 08:45 PM
                Magic City Invitational Meet 2 2020 - 12/5/2020                
                          High School Indoor Meet #1B                          
                           Crossplex  Birmingham, Al                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zich, Mercedes               Bob Jones            4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Strogav, Jordan              Fort Payne           4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Connell, Estella             Donoho               4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Grundevik, Julia             Bob Jones            4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Hill, Hope                   Arab                 4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Dickow, Ava                  Bob Jones            4-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Knight, Reece                Fairhope             4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Wright, Aubrey               Saint James          4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Williams, Caroline           Saint James          4-00.00         NH            
 -- Dawson, Grace                Bayside Acad         4-00.00         NH            
 -- Dickow, Ella                 Bob Jones            4-06.00         NH            
 -- Ahrendt, Anna Camille        Bayside Acad         4-00.00         NH            
 -- Cowden, Mary Louise          Fairhope             4-00.00         NH            
 -- Dudley, Madeline             Bayside Acad         4-00.00         NH            
 -- Glass, Malari                Fairhope             4-00.00         NH            
 -- Dowhan, Nina                 Bayside Acad         4-00.00         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foley, Holly                 Fairhope            11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Coarsey, Bradyn              McGill-Toole        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Jaet, Heidi                  McGill-Toole        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Pape, Sally                  McGill-Toole        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Williamson, Hallie Grace     Arab                 9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Ibsen, Lennon                Fort Payne           8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Elrod, Aubrey                Arab                 7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Strogav, Jordan              Fort Payne           8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Hill, Jenna                  Arab                 9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Hymel, Lori                  Fairhope             6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Grant, Madeline              Fairhope             6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Brown, Molly                 Fairhope             6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Cantrell, Claire             Arab                 6-06.00         NH            
 -- Musa, Dena                   Donoho               6-00.00         NH            
 -- Parks, Rory                  Donoho               6-00.00         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Madi                Fort Payne          15-04.50   16-05.00      5.00m  1 
  2 Coarsey, Bradyn              McGill-Toole        15-04.50   15-08.75      4.79m  1 
  3 Carroll, Kylie               Fairhope            15-08.00   15-07.25      4.75m  1 
  4 Stephens, amiriya            Meridian Hig        15-05.00   14-08.25      4.47m  1 
  5 Johnson, Jamya               Wetumpka            15-03.75   14-07.75      4.46m  1 
  6 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Arab                16-00.00   14-07.25      4.45m  1 
  7 Griffin, Laprecise           Meridian Hig        14-10.00   14-02.00      4.31m  1 
  8 Houston, Gabby               Meridian Hig        16-05.00   13-05.00      4.08m  1 
  9 Hardaway, Kendall            Saint James         15-03.50   13-03.25      4.04m  1 
 10 Pape, Sally                  McGill-Toole        14-00.00   13-00.75      3.98m  1 
 11 Anthony, Alexis              Center Point        14-03.25   12-11.75      3.95m  1 
 12 Connell, Estella             Donoho              14-01.00   12-10.25      3.91m  1 
 13 Lindsey-Hunter, Katelyn      Baker               14-00.00   12-09.75      3.90m  2 
 14 Robinson, Osha               Wetumpka            13-00.00   12-01.25      3.68m  2 
 14 Hill, Hope                   Arab                14-07.00   12-01.25      3.68m  1 
 16 Knight, Reece                Fairhope            12-00.00   12-00.25      3.66m  2 
 17 Grant, Madeline              Fairhope            14-00.00   11-09.75      3.60m  2 
 18 Grant, Peyton                Fairhope            14-00.00   11-08.25      3.56m  1 
 19 Holyfield, Somer             Bob Jones           14-00.00   11-07.25      3.53m  1 
 20 Halter, Lucy                 Bob Jones           12-08.50   11-05.75      3.49m  2 
 21 Willard, Alexis              Bob Jones           10-09.75   10-09.75      3.29m  2 
 21 Mariner, Lilian              Arab                13-00.00   10-09.75      3.29m  2 
 23 Harris, Emma                 Arab                13-00.00   10-08.50      3.26m  2 
 24 Musa, Dena                   Donoho              10-05.00    9-03.75      2.83m  2 
 24 Parks, Rory                  Donoho              10-09.50    9-03.75      2.83m  2 
 26 Boyd, Kirsten                Buckhorn            12-08.25    8-07.25      2.62m  2 
 27 Tucker, Argentina            Meridian Hig        13-10.00    8-03.50      2.52m  2 
 28 Hines, Shamaya               Center Point        11-03.00    4-05.75      1.36m  2 
 -- McDevitt, Kathleen           Saint James         14-00.00       FOUL             1 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamya               Wetumpka            31-02.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
  2 Coarsey, Bradyn              McGill-Toole        33-11.25   35-00.25     10.67m 
  3 Hill, Jenna                  Arab                33-06.00   32-05.50      9.89m 
  4 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Arab                35-00.00   31-11.50      9.74m 
  5 Connell, Estella             Donoho              28-01.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
  6 Ibsen, Lennon                Fort Payne          30-09.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
  7 Johnson, Arianna             Fort Payne          31-02.50   31-02.00      9.49m 
  8 Lindsey-Hunter, Katelyn      Baker               31-10.00   29-06.75      9.01m 
  9 Hill, Hope                   Arab                31-06.00   29-04.00      8.94m 
 10 Houston, Gabby               Meridian Hig        30-01.00   28-01.50      8.57m 
 11 Pape, Sally                  McGill-Toole        30-00.00   28-01.25      8.56m 
 12 Grant, Madeline              Fairhope            28-02.00   25-07.50      7.81m 
 -- Robinson, Osha               Wetumpka            26-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Brown, Molly                 Fairhope            25-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Knight, Reece                Fairhope            25-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Grant, Peyton                Fairhope            28-02.00       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 James, Ambria                Center Point        31-06.00   33-04.00     10.16m  1 
  2 Okafor, Adaeze               Bob Jones           30-08.50   30-00.00      9.14m  1 
  3 Thompson, Taylor             Bob Jones           29-05.50   27-08.00      8.43m  1 
  4 Cater, Shamari               Austin              24-00.00   27-01.00      8.25m  2 
  5 Meade, Kristina              Bob Jones           29-06.50   25-06.50      7.78m  1 
  6 Carroll, Kylie               Fairhope            22-02.00   25-02.50      7.68m  2 
  7 Robinson, Osha               Wetumpka            25-02.75   24-03.00      7.39m  1 
  8 Johnson, Natia               Austin              20-00.00   24-01.25      7.34m  2 
  9 Simmons, Ansley              Donoho              24-01.00   22-09.00      6.93m  2 
 10 Jemes, Tori                  Huntsville H        20-01.00   22-04.25      6.81m  2 
 11 Shackleford, Travonna        Austin              20-00.00   22-01.00      6.73m  2 
 12 Yarborough, Anina            Huntsville H        20-01.00   21-11.00      6.68m  2 
 13 Meade, Katella               Bob Jones           28-05.50   20-11.00      6.37m  1 
 14 Barnes, Ragan                Arab                24-00.00   20-05.00      6.22m  2 
 15 Campbell, Cailin             Donoho              20-01.00   19-00.00      5.79m  2 
 16 Dorn, Serenity               Arab                20-00.00   17-05.00      5.30m  2 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Javion              Paul W. Brya         5-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Minor, Keydrix               Austin               5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 White, Tyler                 Austin               5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Strange, Alex                Huntsville H         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Johnson, Christopher         Meridian Hig         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Anderson, Taylor             Arab                 5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Le, Minh                     Scottsboro H         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Anderson, Cordarrius         Center Point         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Bell, Zyin                   Austin               5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Williams, Taylor             Bayside Acad         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Morrison, William            Bayside Acad         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Frazier, Jaylen              Center Point         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Edwards, Taylon              Meridian Hig         5-08.00         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael, Gabriel             Albertville         15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Kendricks, John Scott        Oxford High         14-08.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Gibson, Brooks               McGill-Toole        12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Ladd, Angus                  Bayside Acad        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Zakutney, Jacob              McGill-Toole        12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Duquette, Mitchell           Arab                12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Whigham, Heath               McGill-Toole        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Esses, Elliott               Fairhope             9-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Minor, Kerri                 Austin              18-09.00   19-07.00      5.96m  1 
  2 Gronczniak, Hunter           Arab                20-00.00   19-05.75      5.93m  1 
  3 Loper, Jay                   Bayside Acad        19-09.75   19-04.00      5.89m  1 
  4 Johnson, Jalen               Wetumpka            18-09.75   18-11.50      5.77m  1 
  5 Watkins, Luther              Paul W. Brya        18-11.25   18-09.75      5.73m  1 
  6 Norton, Gabe                 Arab                18-06.00   18-09.25      5.72m  1 
  7 Daves, Patrick               Bayside Acad        19-09.75   18-06.50      5.65m  1 
  8 Watkins, Javion              Paul W. Brya        17-03.00   18-05.50      5.62m  2 
  9 Morrison, Jordan             Bob Jones           17-05.75   18-00.25      5.49m  2 
 10 White, Tyler                 Austin              17-11.75   17-10.75      5.45m  2 
 11 Robbins, Gerrit              Bayside Acad        17-09.50   17-10.50      5.44m  2 
 12 Godfrey, Quinton             Fairhope            17-04.75   17-08.00      5.38m  2 
 13 Frazier, Jaylen              Center Point        16-08.00   17-07.75      5.37m  2 
 14 July, Ariel                  Saint James         16-09.00   17-06.00      5.33m  2 
 15 Cline, Tucker                Fairhope            14-00.00   17-05.50      5.32m  3 
 16 Klapp, Ben                   Fairhope            18-00.00   17-01.50      5.21m  2 
 17 Englebert, Robert            Paul W. Brya        14-06.25   17-00.25      5.18m  3 
 18 Anderson, Taylor             Arab                18-06.00   16-11.00      5.15m  1 
 19 Vaughn, Johnathan            Meridian Hig        19-09.00   16-06.50      5.04m  1 
 20 Lettow, Grayson              Huntsville H        17-02.75   16-04.50      4.99m  2 
 21 Holman, Colton               Northside           14-01.50   16-03.25      4.95m  3 
 22 Anderson, Cordarrius         Center Point        19-05.00   16-02.75      4.94m  1 
 23 Klutes, Keenan               Bayside Acad        17-09.50   14-04.50      4.38m  2 
 24 Adams, Adam                  Bob Jones           13-10.00   12-05.25      3.79m  3 
 25 Parker, Marquavius           Center Point        17-02.00   11-07.25      3.53m  2 
 26 Gregory, Michael Hayes       Saint James         14-09.00   11-06.25      3.51m  3 
 27 Johnson, Christopher         Meridian Hig        18-01.00   11-05.25      3.48m  2 
 28 Stanfield, Isaac             Arab                14-00.00   10-10.50      3.31m  3 
 -- Edwards, Taylon              Meridian Hig        20-01.00       FOUL             1 
 -- King, Gideon                 Scottsboro H        17-00.00       FOUL             2 
 -- Burroughs, Douglas           Paul W. Brya        19-01.00       FOUL             1 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Johnathan            Meridian Hig        39-10.00   40-02.25     12.24m 
  2 Watkins, Luther              Paul W. Brya        41-01.50   40-00.75     12.21m 
  3 Johnson, Jalen               Wetumpka            39-07.50   39-01.25     11.91m 
  4 Strange, Alex                Huntsville H        40-10.50   38-06.25     11.74m 
  5 Norton, Gabe                 Arab                38-06.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
 -- Burroughs, Douglas           Paul W. Brya        36-09.25       FOUL            
 -- Edwards, Taylon              Meridian Hig        38-11.00       FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Taylor             Arab                38-06.00       FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Christopher         Meridian Hig        38-08.00       FOUL            
 -- Gronczniak, Hunter           Arab                40-00.00       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 LeDrew, Hagan                Fairhope            39-11.25   45-09.00     13.94m  1 
  2 Richard, Aaron               Gadsden City        39-03.50   45-02.25     13.77m  1 
  3 Owens, Connor                Saint James         35-01.50   45-01.00     13.74m  1 
  4 Anderson, Malachi            Bob Jones           32-01.50   39-08.25     12.09m  2 
  5 Bell, Zmari                  Austin              32-10.50   39-01.00     11.91m  1 
  6 Golson, Colby                Wetumpka            43-08.25   37-09.00     11.50m  1 
  7 Rehome, Briggs               Huntsville H        38-00.00   37-04.25     11.38m  1 
  8 Anderson, Cameron            Fairhope            33-00.00   34-08.50     10.57m  1 
  9 Manus, Graham                Buckhorn            25-00.00   34-03.50     10.45m  2 
 10 Hall, Jason                  Northside           33-08.00   31-08.50      9.66m  1 
 11 Allen, Harrison              Saint James         23-07.00   29-11.00      9.11m  2 
 12 Killen, Brady Shaw           Scottsboro H        31-09.00   28-07.50      8.72m  2 
 13 Cunliffe, Arthur             Buckhorn            25-00.00   28-02.00      8.58m  2 
 14 Haughery, Henry              Saint James         23-09.00   28-00.00      8.53m  2 
 15 Bailey, Julian               Arab                30-00.00   26-10.00      8.17m  2 
 16 Mason, Demarrius             Bob Jones           32-05.00   26-02.75      7.99m  1 
 17 brasher, jerrell             Gadsden City        27-03.00   26-00.75      7.94m  2 
 18 Thompson, Jimmie             Saint James         30-01.00   24-09.00      7.54m  2 
 19 Jones, Sadarian              Center Point        30-04.00   24-02.25      7.37m  2 
 20 Cameron, Brad                Fairhope            30-00.00   22-00.00      6.70m  2 
 21 Walter, Kadin                Arab                23-00.00   15-07.25      4.75m  2 
 -- Huckabee, Lucas              Saint James         40-06.75       FOUL             1 
Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2020 08:45 PM
                Magic City Invitational Meet 2 2020 - 12/5/2020                
                          High School Indoor Meet #1B                          
                           Crossplex  Birmingham, Al                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      Baker                   8.00       7.99   1 
  2 Harris, Makenzie             Austin                  7.80       8.00   1 
  3 Mason, Faith                 Bob Jones               8.09       8.12   1 
  4 Portis, Jada                 Meridian Hig            8.20       8.20   1  8.197
  5 Carroll, Kylie               Fairhope                8.13       8.20   1  8.199
  6 McCary, Nickia               Center Point            8.10       8.35   1 
  7 Christopher, Kalah           Bob Jones               8.50       8.37   2 
  8 Batiste, Teknetra            Meridian Hig            8.40       8.39   2 
  9 Boyd, Kirsten                Buckhorn                8.31       8.47   2 
 10 Scott, Mailia                Meridian Hig            8.70       8.48   3  8.474
 11 Brooks, Haley                Center Point            8.25       8.48   1  8.479
 12 Stephens, amiriya            Meridian Hig            8.50       8.52   3 
 13 Gowdy, Briana                Meridian Hig            8.50       8.54   2 
 14 Johnson, Jamya               Wetumpka                8.61       8.55   3 
 15 Price, Trinity               Gadsden City            8.72       8.59   4 
 16 Brewer, Jailynn              Baker                   8.25       8.62   2 
 17 Anthony, Alexis              Center Point            8.50       8.65   3 
 18 Richardson, Hannah           Saint James             9.03       8.69   5 
 19 Price, Kyla                  Gadsden City            8.40       8.79   2 
 20 Johnson, Arianna             Fort Payne              8.63       8.81   3 
 21 Griffin, Laprecise           Meridian Hig            8.60       8.82   3 
 22 Hardaway, Kendall            Saint James             8.40       8.83   2 
 23 Patton, Nyla                 Oxford High             9.00       8.86   5 
 24 Lindsey, Carmen              Austin                  8.81       8.87   4 
 25 Price, Jadien                Gadsden City            9.30       8.89   6 
 26 Hester, Ki'Myih              Paul W. Brya            8.80       8.91   4 
 27 Hagan, Aidyn                 Fairhope                9.09       8.93   5 
 28 Binford, Auryah              Huntsville H            8.76       8.95   4 
 29 Mariner, Ashton              Arab                    9.25       9.02   5 
 30 Dudley, Madeline             Bayside Acad            9.47       9.10   6 
 31 Coonrod, Kymoree             Huntsville H            9.55       9.13   7 
 32 Stewart, Emma                Fairhope                8.80       9.15   4 
 33 Anderson, Rihanna            Fairhope                8.70       9.17   3 
 34 Holyfield, Somer             Bob Jones               8.10       9.21   1 
 35 Mclean, Jakiya               Austin                 10.00       9.22   8 
 36 Merchant, Mary Burton        Bayside Acad            9.48       9.26   6 
 37 Player, Ja'Mirea             Wetumpka                9.08       9.33   5 
 38 Beuoy, Bryleigh              Arab                   10.50       9.37   9 
 39 Moser, Lela                  Scottsboro H            9.00       9.46   5  9.456
 40 Owens-McBride, Iyana         Austin                 10.00       9.46   8  9.458
 41 Jefferson, Antranese         Center Point            9.32       9.50   6 
 42 Martin, Taylor               Huntsville H            9.22       9.51   5 
 43 Hale, Ar'Taysha              Gadsden City            9.00       9.59   5 
 44 Mariner, Lilian              Arab                   10.00       9.60   8 
 45 Elliot, Chasity              Wetumpka                9.59       9.66   7 
 46 McDevitt, Kathleen           Saint James             9.50       9.70   6 
 47 Young, Aysiah                Austin                 10.00       9.73   8 
 48 Musa, Dena                   Donoho                 10.00       9.75   8 
 49 Ahrendt, Anna Camille        Bayside Acad            9.50       9.86   6 
 50 Woodruff, Camille            Austin                 10.00      10.01   8 
 51 Burruss, Shelby              Bob Jones               9.89      10.14   7 
 52 Grant, Jamiya                Center Point           10.20      10.17   9 
 53 Williams, Caroline           Saint James             9.69      10.22   7 
 54 Landry, Addie                Arab                   11.00      10.35   9 
 55 Bailey, Karly                Saint James             9.98      10.51   7 
 56 Davis, Paige                 Arab                   10.50      10.53   9 
 57 Wisener, Mattie              Arab                   10.50      10.73   9 
 58 Davis, Emerson               Fairhope                9.50      10.83   7 
 59 Baker, Myra                  Fairhope                9.40      11.04   6 
 60 Sirmali, Berra               Bob Jones              10.99      13.22   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah           Saint James          1:01.98    1:01.22   1 
  2 Wallace, Madi                Fort Payne           1:02.86    1:01.96   1 
  3 Carroll, Kylie               Fairhope             1:03.00    1:03.46   1 
  4 Paradise, Lauren             Scottsboro H         1:02.18    1:03.63   1 
  5 Price, Kyla                  Gadsden City         1:03.73    1:03.73   2 
  6 Batiste, Teknetra            Meridian Hig         1:05.00    1:05.19   3  1:05.182
  7 McPhail, Sa'Nya              Meridian Hig         1:04.00    1:05.19   2  1:05.186
  8 Stephens, amiriya            Meridian Hig         1:04.00    1:05.20   2 
  9 Price, Trinity               Gadsden City         1:04.63    1:05.40   3 
 10 Hester, Ki'Myih              Paul W. Brya         1:09.66    1:05.51   6 
 11 Zich, Mercedes               Bob Jones            1:07.17    1:06.40   5 
 12 Jha, Leah                    Bayside Acad         1:09.19    1:06.64   6 
 13 Portis, Jada                 Meridian Hig         1:07.00    1:06.79   5 
 14 Hagan, Aidyn                 Fairhope             1:06.16    1:07.18   4 
 15 Weaver, Miranda              Buckhorn             1:05.53    1:07.39   4 
 16 Mason, Faith                 Bob Jones            1:04.26    1:07.40   2 
 17 Brooks, Haley                Center Point         1:07.79    1:07.49   5 
 18 Hill, Madisyn                Fort Payne           1:05.47    1:07.93   3 
 19 Grundevik, Julia             Bob Jones            1:05.60    1:08.01   4 
 20 Fleming, Vivian              Arab                 1:05.00    1:08.48   3 
 21 Hines, Shamaya               Center Point         1:15.22    1:08.64   9 
 22 Harris, Makenzie             Austin               1:03.03    1:09.10   1 
 23 Lindsey, Carmen              Austin               1:07.03    1:09.81   5 
 24 Ryan, Amelia                 Gadsden City         1:06.43    1:09.96   4  1:09.951
 25 McDowell, Ella               Fairhope             1:06.58    1:09.96   4  1:09.955
 26 Hales, Kennae                Northside            1:10.00    1:10.05   6 
 27 Edwards, Emily               Austin               1:10.00    1:10.39   7 
 28 Wright, Madison              Fort Payne           1:10.00    1:11.33   7 
 29 Hadley, Reagan               Fairhope             1:15.00    1:11.95   9 
 30 Givens, Mariyah              Austin               1:10.00    1:12.19   6 
 31 Meadows, Madison             Fort Payne           1:08.00    1:12.34   5 
 32 Halter, Lucy                 Bob Jones            1:11.05    1:12.92   8 
 33 Robertson, Courtney          Huntsville H         1:16.55    1:13.14  10 
 34 Brewer, Jailynn              Baker                1:06.00    1:13.29   4 
 35 Bradford, Cambree            Scottsboro H         1:09.86    1:13.49   6 
 36 Price, Brianna               Meridian Hig         1:04.00    1:13.80   2 
 37 Glass, Malari                Fairhope             1:14.21    1:14.44   8 
 38 Bolton, Annslee              Northside            1:15.00    1:14.63   9 
 39 Reyes, Angel                 Fort Payne           1:10.00    1:16.28   7 
 40 Nunley, Maddie               Arab                 1:30.00    1:16.36  11 
 41 Moser, Lela                  Scottsboro H         1:13.00    1:16.51   8 
 42 Bailey, Brooklyn             Fairhope             1:12.00    1:16.83   8 
 43 Player, Ja'Mirea             Wetumpka             1:10.63    1:17.44   8 
 44 Elliot, Chasity              Wetumpka             1:15.61    1:17.92   9 
 45 Mariner, Ashton              Arab                 1:10.00    1:18.92   7 
 46 Jamfi, Brandy                Center Point         1:15.82    1:18.94  10 
 47 Wells, Amelia                Bayside Acad         1:20.40    1:19.94  11 
 48 Landry, Addie                Arab                 1:30.00    1:20.54  11 
 49 Page, Parker                 Wetumpka             1:10.00    1:20.82   7 
 50 Perrien, Jamiracle           Meridian Hig         1:10.00    1:21.34   6 
 51 Woodruff, Camille            Austin               1:10.00    1:22.76   7 
 52 Grant, Jamiya                Center Point         1:20.11    1:31.06  10 
 -- Felton, Ariana               Huntsville H         1:14.55         DQ   9  broke early
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles, Presley               Saint James          2:14.69    2:22.29   1 
  2 Green, Abigail               Huntsville H         2:27.20    2:29.14   1 
  3 Detulleo, Ebba               Bob Jones            2:40.30    2:35.46   2 
  4 Vega, Aylin                  Fort Payne           2:43.10    2:41.48   2 
  5 Paradise, Lauren             Scottsboro H         2:35.42    2:44.11   1 
  6 Grant, Princess              Meridian Hig         2:40.17    2:44.16   2 
  7 Doyle, Catherine             Bayside Acad         2:50.60    2:46.16   3 
  8 Pennell, Jillian             Bob Jones            2:40.27    2:49.97   2 
  9 Reyes, Angel                 Fort Payne           2:50.00    2:50.17   3 
 10 Hadley, Reagan               Fairhope             2:42.00    2:50.64   2 
 11 Hales, Kennae                Northside            2:25.00    2:51.49   1 
 12 Page, Parker                 Wetumpka             2:59.33    2:52.11   3 
 13 Bethea, Haley                Wetumpka             2:46.95    2:52.87   3 
 14 Meadows, Madison             Fort Payne           2:52.52    2:53.14   3 
 15 Belman, Michelle             Fort Payne           2:50.00    2:53.30   3 
 16 Bradford, Cambree            Scottsboro H         2:37.63    2:53.74   1 
 17 Amare, Lena                  Fairhope             2:40.01    2:56.83   2 
 18 Bethea, Harley               Wetumpka             3:10.51    2:58.92   4 
 19 Roman, Ashley                Austin               3:13.17    2:59.51   4 
 20 McDowell, Ella               Fairhope             2:33.93    2:59.63   1 
 21 Hernandez, Arela             Austin               3:15.00    3:02.01   5 
 22 Weaver, Miranda              Buckhorn             2:56.78    3:03.15   3 
 23 Wright, Madison              Fort Payne           3:00.00    3:03.17   4  3:03.163
 24 Colley, Caroline             Huntsville H         3:20.29    3:03.17   5  3:03.166
 25 Bolton, Annslee              Northside            2:30.00    3:04.27   1 
 26 Judge, Lauren                Scottsboro H         2:59.87    3:04.34   3 
 27 Key, Kayley                  Wetumpka             2:57.08    3:05.68   3 
 28 Dawson, Grace                Bayside Acad         3:25.00    3:05.91   5 
 29 Dickow, Ella                 Bob Jones            2:59.48    3:10.06   3 
 30 Edwards, Elexus              Austin               3:10.30    3:12.99   4 
 31 Cowden, Mary Louise          Fairhope             2:45.00    3:14.55   2 
 32 Dickow, Ava                  Bob Jones            3:11.59    3:14.63   4 
 33 Montgomery, Nicole           Austin               3:17.62    3:15.63   5 
 34 Jamfi, Brandy                Center Point         3:25.88    3:19.62   5 
 35 Motsinger, Anna              Austin               3:20.00    3:19.78   5 
 36 Davis, Emerson               Fairhope             3:00.00    3:21.12   4 
 37 Wells, Amelia                Bayside Acad         3:25.10    3:24.20   5 
 38 Boyd, Ja'Kaidyn              Meridian Hig         3:00.00    3:25.14   4 
 39 Hines, Shamaya               Center Point         3:58.22    3:25.67   5 
 40 Jefferson, Antranese         Center Point         3:32.22    3:36.28   5 
 41 Drain-Dorsey, Madeline       Fairhope             3:00.00    3:38.20   4 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles, Presley               Saint James          5:02.91    5:18.93   1 
  2 McIntosh, Ava                Huntsville H         5:18.91    5:26.48   1 
  3 Bradford, Emma               Scottsboro H         5:45.85    5:42.76   1 
  4 Sisulak, Kyla                Huntsville H         5:40.01    5:48.54   1 
  5 Latham, Sadie                Scottsboro H         5:50.00    5:52.06   1 
  6 Blauwkamp, XiXi              Huntsville H         5:45.00    5:56.15   1 
  7 Laughlin, Cadence            Scottsboro H         6:00.00    5:58.15   2 
  8 Delduco, Lilly               Huntsville H         5:45.00    6:05.53   1 
  9 Becker, Audrey               Huntsville H         5:57.00    6:06.01   1 
 10 Pleva, Clare                 Huntsville H         6:30.55    6:10.27   3 
 11 Page, Parker                 Wetumpka             6:09.94    6:11.47   2 
 12 Hadley, Reagan               Fairhope             6:00.00    6:11.99   2 
 13 Bonsall, Mabry               Scottsboro H         5:58.86    6:12.50   2 
 14 Bethea, Haley                Wetumpka             6:13.29    6:15.27   2 
 15 Young, Maya                  Paul W. Brya         5:59.19    6:15.53   2 
 16 Amare, Lena                  Fairhope             5:53.30    6:22.33   1 
 17 Belman, Michelle             Fort Payne           6:25.00    6:25.35   3 
 18 Hales, Kennae                Northside            7:30.00    6:31.81   3 
 19 Vega, Abigail                Fort Payne           6:19.84    6:34.19   2 
 20 Coley, Gracy                 Scottsboro H         6:00.00    6:34.82   2 
 21 Bethea, Harley               Wetumpka             7:11.00    6:35.74   3 
 22 McDowell, Ella               Fairhope             5:50.00    6:41.77   1 
 23 Rodgers, Isabella Reid       Saint James          7:05.70    6:41.78   3 
 24 Roman, Ashley                Austin               6:36.61    6:42.07   3 
 25 Key, Kayley                  Wetumpka             6:22.60    6:45.00   2 
 26 Montgomery, Nicole           Austin               7:06.97    6:56.64   3 
 27 Hernandez, Arela             Austin               6:35.00    6:56.91   3 
 28 Bolton, Annslee              Northside            7:45.00    7:02.94   3 
 29 Lambertson, Madisyn          Bob Jones            6:05.00    7:08.39   2 
 30 Edwards, Elexus              Austin               7:00.00    7:21.57   3 
 31 Motsinger, Anna              Austin               7:27.69    7:29.66   3 
 32 Boyd, Ja'Kaidyn              Meridian Hig         7:00.00    7:37.94   3 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miles, Presley               Saint James         10:52.52   11:33.09  
  2 Cobb, Sarah                  Huntsville H        11:36.98   11:41.29  
  3 Campbell, Ally               Scottsboro H        12:44.71   12:21.06  
  4 Gossett, Maddie              Scottsboro H        12:19.64   12:24.58  
  5 Doyle, Catherine             Bayside Acad        13:15.00   12:44.33  
  6 Vega, Aylin                  Fort Payne          12:28.89   12:46.93  
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn                 Huntsville H        12:45.55   12:59.41  
  8 McDowell, Ella               Fairhope            13:03.00   13:23.39  
  9 Young, Maya                  Paul W. Brya        13:06.52   13:27.12  
 10 Amare, Lena                  Fairhope            12:52.11   13:40.01  
 11 Pennell, Sarah               Bob Jones           13:15.45   13:59.38  
 12 Pennell, Rachel              Bob Jones           13:15.45   14:36.95  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      Baker                   8.86       8.98   1 
  2 Wallace, Madi                Fort Payne              9.17       9.41   1 
  3 Coarsey, Bradyn              McGill-Toole            9.80      10.20   1 
  4 McPhail, Sa'Nya              Meridian Hig           11.30      10.57   2 
  5 Hill, Madisyn                Fort Payne             10.30      10.67   1 
  6 Jha, Leah                    Bayside Acad           11.71      10.76   2 
  7 Lindsey, Carmen              Austin                 10.82      11.28   1 
  8 Dowhan, Nina                 Bayside Acad           13.49      11.85   3 
  9 Leonard, Janiah              Center Point            9.80      11.88   1 
 10 Fleming, Vivian              Arab                   10.95      12.07   2 
 11 Wright, Aubrey               Saint James            10.50      12.54   1 
 12 Willard, Alexis              Bob Jones              11.75      12.78   2 
 13 Wilson, Gabriella            Bob Jones              12.62      13.20   3 
 14 Parks, Rory                  Donoho                 14.15      13.30   3 
 15 Harris, Emma                 Arab                   13.50      14.48   3 
 16 Williams, Caroline           Saint James            10.90      16.03   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meridian High School                              1:55.60    1:51.76   1 
  2 Bob Jones                                         1:51.83    1:56.55   1 
  3 Gadsden City                                      1:57.00    1:57.33   1 
  4 Center Point High School                          1:51.79    1:57.39   1 
  5 Wetumpka  'B'                                     2:10.44    2:00.73   2 
  6 Bayside Academy                                   2:10.00    2:01.15   2 
  7 Fairhope                                          1:58.00    2:02.15   1 
  8 Arab                                              1:58.00    2:06.36   1 
  9 Saint James                                       1:59.00    2:06.80   2 
 10 Wetumpka                                          2:06.44    2:12.77   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woods, Jaquan                Gadsden City            7.22       7.21   1 
  2 Pitts, Tyler                 Bob Jones               7.18       7.22   1 
  3 Byers, D'Javi                Gadsden City            7.23       7.25   1 
  4 Vaughn, Johnathan            Meridian Hig            7.60       7.26   3 
  5 Lofton, Yumana               McAdory High            7.49       7.31   2 
  6 Wade, Kemarie                Meridian Hig            7.60       7.32   2 
  7 Bell, Zyin                   Austin                  8.00       7.33   5  7.326
  8 Garr, Brayden                Wetumpka                7.36       7.33   1  7.329
  9 Loper, Jay                   Bayside Acad            8.05       7.36   5  7.351
 10 Watkins, Javion              Paul W. Brya            7.34       7.36   1  7.353
 11 Brown, Rodricus              Center Point            7.44       7.41   2  7.402
 12 Jackson, Jordan              Bob Jones               7.20       7.41   1  7.409
 13 Owens, Melvin                Wetumpka                7.61       7.43   3 
 14 Maclin, JaDyn                Austin                  7.56       7.49   2 
 15 Gathright, Jeffery           Meridian Hig            7.90       7.50   4  7.491
 16 rolley, cameron              Gadsden City            7.60       7.50   2  7.494
 17 Cline, Tucker                Fairhope                8.00       7.52   5 
 18 Klapp, Ben                   Fairhope                7.40       7.55   1 
 19 Franklin, Jeremiah           Center Point            7.80       7.56   4 
 20 Bell, Alija                  Gadsden City            7.40       7.59   2  7.582
 21 Wilder, Nigel                Austin                  7.76       7.59   4  7.583
 22 Givens, Jeffrey              Austin                  7.68       7.60   3 
 23 Owens, CJ                    Meridian Hig            8.30       7.65   6 
 24 Williams, Keilan             Austin                  8.07       7.69   5 
 25 Englebert, Robert            Paul W. Brya            7.98       7.77   4 
 26 Simpson, Jarrett             Saint James             7.77       7.79   4 
 27 Moore, Kevin                 Center Point            7.85       7.81   4 
 28 Martin, Corbin               Bob Jones               8.05       7.86   5 
 29 July, Ariel                  Saint James             7.67       7.89   3 
 30 Williams, Taylor             Bayside Acad            8.65       7.90   7 
 31 Jackson, Jaydon              Austin                  8.00       7.98   5 
 32 Young, Jordan                Meridian Hig            8.30       7.99   6 
 33 Klutes, Keenan               Bayside Acad            8.66       8.09   7 
 34 Morrison, William            Bayside Acad            8.64       8.13   7 
 35 Warner, Luke                 Bayside Acad            8.67       8.19   7 
 36 Roberson, Colin              Buckhorn                9.21       8.22   8 
 37 Steele, Jahmari              Center Point            7.50       8.27   2  8.265
 38 Steele, Keymon               Center Point            7.70       8.27   3  8.269
 39 McGraw, Jack                 Saint James             8.26       8.31   6 
 40 Owens, Omarion               Wetumpka                8.20       8.34   6 
 41 Tran, Andrew                 Fairhope                8.40       8.36   7 
 42 Williams, Brody              Scottsboro H            8.07       8.37   5 
 43 Jackson, Kendall             Bob Jones               7.99       8.38   5 
 44 Catchings, Jack              Saint James             8.22       8.41   6 
 45 Wales, Joshua                Saint James             9.03       8.67   8 
 46 Cunliffe, Arthur             Buckhorn                8.92       8.78   8 
 47 Matthews, Roland             Bob Jones               8.15       8.89   6 
 48 Gibbons, Jacob               Saint James             9.22       9.49   8 
 49 Stanfield, Isaac             Arab                    9.50       9.59   8 
 -- Anthony, Kenyon              Center Point            7.75         FS   3 
 -- Godfrey, Quinton             Fairhope                7.13         FS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wade, Kemarie                Meridian Hig           51.10      51.70   1 
  2 Green, Rex                   Scottsboro H           52.00      51.95   1 
  3 Morrison, Jordan             Bob Jones              53.01      52.58   2 
  4 Godfrey, Quinton             Fairhope               53.20      52.77   2 
  5 Atkins, Cooper               Scottsboro H           52.00      52.82   1 
  6 Daves, Patrick               Bayside Acad           51.92      53.67   1 
  7 Green, John David            Huntsville H           54.54      53.96   3 
  8 Klapp, Ben                   Fairhope               55.00      54.14   3 
  9 rolley, cameron              Gadsden City           56.00      54.29   4 
 10 Jackson, Jordan              Bob Jones              52.57      54.40   1 
 11 Atkins, Benson               Scottsboro H           52.00      54.57   1 
 12 Wells, Ridge                 Scottsboro H           55.65      54.88   4 
 13 Robbins, Gerrit              Bayside Acad         1:01.11      55.24   8 
 14 Edwards, Taylon              Meridian Hig           53.20      55.55   2 
 15 McGraw, Jack                 Saint James          1:11.00      55.59  13 
 16 Gronczniak, Hunter           Arab                   55.50      56.25   3 
 17 Franklin, Jeremiah           Center Point           58.60      56.43   5 
 18 Walker, Charlie              Huntsville H           59.85      56.93   7  56.921
 19 Garner, Will                 Fairhope             1:06.04      56.93  10  56.927
 20 Englebert, Robert            Paul W. Brya         1:01.61      57.07   9 
 21 Rice, Tanner                 Gadsden City           54.00      57.73   2 
 22 Owens, Melvin                Wetumpka               59.02      57.88   6 
 23 Brown, Rodricus              Center Point           56.95      57.92   4 
 24 Williams, Brody              Scottsboro H           58.78      58.00   5 
 25 Norman, Ian                  Fort Payne             59.00      58.05   6 
 26 Wilson, Geoffrey             Center Point           59.66      58.08   7 
 27 Gathright, Jeffery           Meridian Hig           54.10      58.09   3 
 28 Simpson, Jarrett             Saint James          1:01.44      58.13   8 
 29 Kirkley, Greyson             Northside              59.70      58.14   7 
 30 Walker, Xander               Wetumpka               59.78      58.26   7 
 31 Rafferty, Keegan             Stanhope Elm           58.00      58.65   5 
 32 Owens, CJ                    Meridian Hig           53.10      58.75   2 
 33 Johnson, Jalen               Wetumpka               57.00      58.79   5 
 34 Gunn, Taylor                 Wetumpka             1:01.31      58.80   8 
 35 Worrell, Mason               Northside            1:05.00      58.83  10 
 36 Perea, Oliver                Fort Payne             59.00      58.84   6 
 37 Martin, Corbin               Bob Jones            1:01.50      58.92   9 
 38 Rodriguez, Arturo            Fort Payne             59.00      59.30   6 
 39 Zubler, Harrison             Fairhope             1:10.00      59.42  11 
 40 Roets, Matthew               Buckhorn               59.00      59.79   6 
 41 Hall, Jason                  Northside            1:06.24      59.94  10 
 42 McDaniel, Tyree              Austin               1:10.00    1:00.05  11 
 43 Johnson, Kameron             Meridian Hig           55.10    1:00.49   3 
 44 Rice, Brylan                 Northside            1:08.00    1:00.57  11 
 45 Lettow, Grayson              Huntsville H           58.93    1:00.96   6 
 46 Shipp, AJ                    Arab                   57.00    1:01.09   4 
 47 Owens, Omarion               Wetumpka             1:03.00    1:01.16   9 
 48 Blackwood, Ben               Buckhorn               57.00    1:01.53   4 
 49 Jackson, Jaydon              Austin               1:00.00    1:01.66   8 
 50 Nichols, Derrick             Austin               1:00.00    1:01.78   8 
 51 Holloman, Corion             Gadsden City           58.83    1:02.55   5 
 52 Tran, Andrew                 Fairhope             1:15.00    1:02.78  14 
 53 Watson, Lane                 Fairhope             1:10.00    1:02.89  12 
 54 Gregory, Michael Hayes       Saint James          1:06.02    1:03.21  10 
 55 Adams, Adam                  Bob Jones            1:15.00    1:04.52  14 
 56 Davis, Chandler              Austin               1:10.00    1:04.67  12 
 57 Wales, Joshua                Saint James          1:15.00    1:04.73  14 
 58 Harper, Bowen                Saint James          1:08.02    1:04.83  11 
 59 Blackwell, Timothy           Northside            1:10.30    1:06.59  13 
 60 Hargrave, Andrew             Northside            1:07.92    1:06.80  11 
 61 Burton, Mykael               Austin               1:00.00    1:06.82   7 
 62 Turner, JeVontae             Center Point         1:02.20    1:07.06   9 
 63 Williams, Demetrius          Center Point         1:04.22    1:07.18   9 
 64 Thome, Quirin                Bayside Acad         1:06.60    1:07.95  11 
 65 Crum, Caleb                  Bayside Acad         1:06.50    1:08.24  10 
 66 Garcia, Hector               Gadsden City         1:11.83    1:12.61  13 
 67 Patterson, Samuel            Bob Jones            1:19.50    1:12.79  14 
 68 Stovall, Amarion             Austin               1:10.00    1:15.40  12 
 69 Muhammad, Jihad              Center Point         1:10.22    1:18.34  13 
 70 Posvar, Dylan                Arab                 1:10.00    1:21.97  12 
 71 Burke, Claud                 Arab                 1:10.00    1:26.27  12 
 -- Johnson, Christopher         Meridian Hig           53.00         DQ   2  broke early
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Rex                   Scottsboro H         1:56.71    1:58.06   1 
  2 Danner, Jackson              Huntsville H         2:01.10    2:02.36   1 
  3 Santiago, Mateo              Bob Jones            2:05.38    2:08.92   1 
  4 Wells, Ridge                 Scottsboro H         2:13.33    2:11.57   1 
  5 Mann, Cameron                Wetumpka             2:15.68    2:13.07   2 
  6 Rafferty, Keegan             Stanhope Elm         2:12.00    2:13.36   1 
  7 Cross, Jacob                 Huntsville H         2:09.62    2:13.81   1 
  8 Worrell, Mason               Northside            2:20.16    2:14.85   3 
  9 Stokes, Austin               McAdory High         2:21.63    2:14.96   3 
 10 Morris, Mathis               Huntsville H         2:11.63    2:15.01   1 
 11 Garner, Will                 Fairhope             2:20.00    2:15.33   2 
 12 Worrell, Brody               Wetumpka             2:24.58    2:16.21   4 
 13 Hampton, Conner              Buckhorn             2:20.00    2:16.47   2 
 14 Rice, Tanner                 Gadsden City         2:35.39    2:16.69   5 
 15 Estes, Cameron               Scottsboro H         2:20.21    2:18.09   3 
 16 Alonso, Francisco            McAdory High         2:18.26    2:18.33   2 
 17 Schrader, Mason              Huntsville H         2:14.26    2:18.86   1 
 18 Hardin, Collin               Wetumpka             2:20.54    2:20.80   3 
 19 Marlow, Jack                 Fairhope             2:24.12    2:21.06   4 
 20 Patel, Dhruv                 Gadsden City         2:35.00    2:21.21   5 
 21 Blackwood, Ben               Buckhorn             2:20.00    2:21.24   2 
 22 Kilgore, Mcgee               Scottsboro H         2:32.32    2:21.72   5 
 23 McCullough, JP               Buckhorn             2:22.79    2:21.75   3 
 24 Goldsmith, Ryan              Bob Jones            2:18.14    2:21.94   2 
 25 Gunn, Taylor                 Wetumpka             2:23.00    2:22.07   3 
 26 Haavik, Adrian               Austin               2:21.54    2:22.17   3 
 27 Roets, Matthew               Buckhorn             2:23.48    2:22.47   4 
 28 Norman, Ian                  Fort Payne           2:23.48    2:23.71   3 
 29 Kirkley, Greyson             Northside            2:15.58    2:24.06   2 
 30 Seaver, Caleb                Buckhorn             2:22.00    2:25.19   3 
 31 Walker, Xander               Wetumpka             2:25.00    2:25.77   4 
 32 Steele, Keymon               Center Point         2:30.00    2:25.88   4 
 33 Perea, Oliver                Fort Payne           2:25.00    2:25.94   4 
 34 Kavlick, Adam                Saint James          2:36.06    2:26.49   6 
 35 Phillips, Preston            Saint James          2:34.25    2:27.19   5 
 36 Holman, Colton               Northside            2:16.24    2:27.22   2 
 37 Phillips, Olin               Wetumpka             2:31.65    2:27.83   5 
 38 Blackwell, Timothy           Northside            2:25.58    2:29.99   4 
 39 McCreless, Dylan             Austin               2:30.00    2:30.26   5 
 40 Rice, Brylan                 Northside            2:25.00    2:30.70   4 
 41 McDaniel, Tyree              Austin               2:30.00    2:31.37   4 
 42 Felix, Johny                 Scottsboro H         2:31.87    2:31.95   5 
 43 Brown, Chris                 Meridian Hig         2:20.00    2:35.62   2 
 44 Watson, Lane                 Fairhope             2:40.00    2:35.66   6 
 45 Johnson, Kameron             Meridian Hig         2:15.00    2:36.05   1 
 46 Moore, Terrance              Meridian Hig         2:15.00    2:37.30   1 
 47 Davis, Chandler              Austin               2:30.00    2:38.58   4 
 48 Holloman, Corion             Gadsden City         2:22.92    2:40.54   3 
 49 Frasier, Jon                 Austin               2:30.00    2:41.17   5 
 50 Sims, Silas                  Fairhope             2:50.00    2:45.47   6 
 51 Crum, Caleb                  Bayside Acad         2:55.10    2:45.56   6 
 52 Zubler, Harrison             Fairhope             2:33.00    2:48.17   5 
 53 Thome, Quirin                Bayside Acad         2:55.00    2:50.77   6 
 54 Williams, Demetrius          Center Point         2:45.00    2:56.19   6 
 55 Garcia, Hector               Gadsden City         2:46.22    2:56.62   6 
 56 Livingston, Henry            Northside            2:35.00    2:57.83   5 
 57 Posvar, Dylan                Arab                 2:45.00    3:24.48   6 
 58 Burke, Claud                 Arab                 2:45.00    3:25.08   6 
 59 Muhammad, Jihad              Center Point         2:50.00    3:30.62   6 
 -- Hill, Wilson                 Scottsboro H         2:21.08        DNF   3 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scales, Gabe                 Huntsville H         4:21.85    4:23.03   1 
  2 Avenel, Zach                 Scottsboro H         4:34.00    4:27.03   1 
  3 Hill, Evan                   Scottsboro H         4:40.00    4:38.78   1 
  4 Harris, Jackson              Huntsville H         4:34.85    4:39.53   1 
  5 Bonsall, Noah                Scottsboro H         4:45.01    4:40.59   1 
  6 Anthony, Woody               McAdory High         4:55.40    4:43.71   2 
  7 Cobb, Matthew                Huntsville H         4:35.20    4:44.22   1 
  8 Morris, Mathis               Huntsville H         4:40.30    4:49.92   1 
  9 Aldag, Thomas                Huntsville H         4:40.43    4:51.94   1 
 10 Schrader, Mason              Huntsville H         4:51.08    4:52.57   1 
 11 Rice, Tanner                 Gadsden City         5:21.18    4:53.40   3 
 12 Mann, Cameron                Wetumpka             5:10.49    4:57.20   2 
 13 Richardson, Hamilton         Scottsboro H         4:59.50    4:58.28   2 
 14 Thomas, Brady                Scottsboro H         4:50.00    4:58.40   1 
 15 Hampton, Conner              Buckhorn             5:20.00    4:59.80   2 
 16 Hill, Josh                   Scottsboro H         5:10.45    5:00.07   2 
 17 McCullough, JP               Buckhorn             5:15.89    5:00.28   2 
 18 Worrell, Mason               Northside            5:00.49    5:01.48   2 
 19 Marlow, Jack                 Fairhope             5:45.00    5:05.68   4 
 20 Hardin, Collin               Wetumpka             5:22.82    5:10.32   3 
 21 Baxley, Gavan                Wetumpka             5:21.78    5:10.97   3 
 22 Seaver, Caleb                Buckhorn             5:20.00    5:17.26   2 
 23 Elkins, Brayden              Austin               5:19.46    5:17.32   2 
 24 Patel, Dhruv                 Gadsden City         5:30.00    5:17.45   3 
 25 Worrell, Brody               Wetumpka             5:27.80    5:17.76   3 
 26 Goldsmith, Ryan              Bob Jones            5:52.11    5:21.19   4 
 27 Haavik, Adrian               Austin               5:20.36    5:22.04   3 
 28 Crow, Owen                   Bob Jones            5:45.59    5:23.03   4 
 29 Kavlick, Adam                Saint James          5:23.42    5:25.90   3 
 30 Phillips, Preston            Saint James          5:28.94    5:26.92   3 
 31 Watson, Lane                 Fairhope             6:00.00    5:28.43   4 
 32 Rice, Brylan                 Northside            5:45.00    5:28.76   4 
 33 Rudolph, Preston             Austin               6:00.00    5:28.77   4 
 34 Phillips, Olin               Wetumpka             5:34.15    5:30.02   3 
 35 Kirkley, Greyson             Northside            5:18.42    5:36.37   2 
 36 Blackwell, Timothy           Northside            5:54.85    5:38.99   4 
 37 McCreless, Dylan             Austin               6:00.00    5:40.39   4 
 38 Hargrave, Andrew             Northside            5:43.30    5:49.14   3 
 39 Johnson, Kameron             Meridian Hig         5:25.00    5:56.91   3 
 40 Moore, Terrance              Meridian Hig         5:25.00    5:58.44   3 
 41 Frasier, Jon                 Austin               6:00.00    6:01.02   4 
 42 Alford, JaZalon              Meridian Hig         5:45.00    6:02.14   3 
 43 Roberson, Colin              Buckhorn             7:00.00    6:08.27   4 
 44 Miller, Tyler                McAdory High         6:12.17    6:15.36   4 
 45 Livingston, Henry            Northside            5:55.00    6:17.42   4 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atkins, Cooper               Scottsboro H         9:26.44    9:16.29  
  2 Danner, Jackson              Huntsville H         9:19.93    9:30.18  
  3 Atkins, Benson               Scottsboro H         9:30.00    9:32.32  
  4 Nguyen, Jackson              Huntsville H         9:34.99    9:49.00  
  5 Patel, Dhruv                 Gadsden City        11:35.00   10:29.70  
  6 Allen, Isaac                 Bob Jones           10:30.04   10:31.17  
  7 Marlow, Jack                 Fairhope            11:10.99   10:31.81  
  8 Baxley, Gavan                Wetumpka            11:26.50   10:45.29  
  9 Mann, Cameron                Wetumpka            11:01.70   10:45.54  
 10 Blackwood, Ben               Buckhorn            11:00.00   10:46.81  
 11 Watson, Lane                 Fairhope            12:00.00   11:05.71  
 12 Seaver, Caleb                Buckhorn            11:00.00   11:07.86  
 13 Shaw, Jacob                  Austin              12:36.09   11:19.35  
 -- Hargrave, Andrew             Northside           12:15.60        DNF  
 -- Holman, Colton               Northside           12:05.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daves, Patrick               Bayside Acad            8.32       8.54   1 
  2 Pitts, Tyler                 Bob Jones               8.82       8.56   1 
  3 Shipp, AJ                    Arab                   10.78      10.52   1 
  4 Steele, Jahmari              Center Point            9.50      11.12   1 
  5 Roberson, Colin              Buckhorn               11.89      11.16   2 
  6 Parker, Marquavius           Center Point           10.20      12.09   1 
  7 Owens, Omarion               Wetumpka               10.80      12.31   1 
 -- Robinson, Jeriamiah          Buckhorn               12.59        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meridian High School                              1:32.00    1:34.33   1 
  2 Gadsden City                                      1:38.00    1:35.66   1 
  3 Austin                                            1:40.00    1:36.63   1 
  4 Fairhope                                          1:40.00    1:37.94   1 
  5 Center Point High School                          1:39.33    1:38.18   1 
  6 Bayside Academy  'B'                              1:48.10    1:39.94   2 
  7 Arab                                              1:42.00    1:41.47   2 
  8 Wetumpka                                          1:40.00    1:41.86   1 
  9 Bayside Academy                                   1:48.00    1:42.77   2 
 10 Saint James                                       1:45.00    1:45.77   2 
 11 Center Point High School  'B'                     1:45.22    1:46.17   2 
 -- Saint James  'B'                                  1:52.00        DNF   2