Complete Results

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2019 07:57 PM
                          Galleria Games Indoor 2019                           
            Hosted by: Hoover HS Track Boosters Club  - 12/21/2019             
                         Crossplex Birmingham, Alabama                         
                                    Results                                    
 
60 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Doggett, Melanie           8 major Impact              8.85M  7 
  2 Underdue, Safari           8 Xfactor-Tc                8.96   7 
  3 Williams, Aubrey           8 Team Heat Tr              9.38   2 
  4 Grant, Jalah               8 AMR1                      9.39   7 
  5 Samuel, Alanee             8 Unattached                9.60   3 
  6 Aigbomian, Onose           8 Eda Flyers Y              9.61   6 
  7 Seals, Tya                 8 Baldwin Coun              9.79   7 
  8 Grimes London, Timorah     8 Quick Feet E              9.86   1 
  9 Johnson, Makyah            8 Quiet Storm               9.88   7 
 10 Madison, Zoey              8 AMR1                      9.93   6 
 11 Herriott, Leighla-Rachel   7 Smyrna Elite             10.05   7  10.042
 12 Doggett, Morgan            6 major Impact             10.05   4  10.047
 13 Griffith, Alinda           8 Blue Lightni             10.05   5  10.048
 14 King, Jade                 8 Drive Phase              10.09   5 
 15 Mitchell, Kyleigh          8 Unattached               10.17   6 
 16 Chalmers, Melody           8 Eda Flyers Y             10.18   2 
 17 Lucas, Lanah               7 Nolensville              10.24   1 
 18 Jones, Chloe               7 Drive Phase              10.29   3 
 19 Ware, Brooklyn             7 D4 Fire Trai             10.42   4 
 20 Thompson, Kaliyah          7 AMR1                     10.59   6 
 21 Perine, Trinity            8 Mobile City              10.67   2  10.664
 22 Monroe, A'Aliyah           7 City of Anni             10.67   2  10.668
 23 Redding, Zora              7 Drive Phase              10.72   3 
 24 Tchamna, Maxime            7 Baldwin Coun             10.74   6 
 25 Young, Nadira              8 Adrenaline R             10.79   1  10.783
 26 Walker, La'Kya             6 Quiet Storm              10.79   5  10.785
 27 Booker, Mikayla            8 Intensity At             10.84   1 
 28 Sullen, Madison            8 AMR1                     10.86   5 
 29 Burke, Kara                7 Nolensville              10.89   3 
 30 Jackson, Cali              8 Mobile Parks             10.93   2 
 31 Williams, M'Kenzie         6 Eda Flyers Y             10.96   5 
 32 Mills, Jorydn              8 Xfactor-Tc               11.00   4 
 33 Brown, Autumn              7 Quiet Storm              11.11   6 
 34 McDoyle, Jordyn            8 AMR1                     11.16   1 
 35 Lowe, Kahlli               6 Blue Lightni             11.40   1 
 36 Greene, Trinity            6 Xfactor-Tc               12.07   5 
 37 Mitchell, Quanecia         6 Baldwin Coun             12.40   6 
 38 Duru, Chizara              6 East Cobb Ch             13.00   5 
 39 Biggers, A'Dalis           5 Quick Feet E             13.93   4 
 40 Summers, Kennedi           5 Track Georgi             14.11   1 
 41 Pridgen, Kalifornia        4 Quick Feet E             16.32   1 
 -- Williams, Brianna          4 Eda Flyers Y               DNF   2 
 -- Pair, Lily Kate            4 Team Hind                  DNF   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doggett, Melanie           8 major Impact             31.18  10 
  2 Underdue, Safari           8 Xfactor-Tc               31.50  10 
  3 Williams, Aubrey           8 Team Heat Tr             31.59   2 
  4 Johnson, Makyah            8 Quiet Storm              32.46   9 
  5 Samuel, Alanee             8 Unattached               32.92   2 
  6 Grant, Jalah               8 AMR1                     33.12  10 
  7 Aigbomian, Onose           8 Eda Flyers Y             33.30   9 
  8 Herriott, Leighla-Rachel   7 Smyrna Elite             33.61   9 
  9 Madison, Zoey              8 AMR1                     33.63  10 
 10 Seals, Tya                 8 Baldwin Coun             33.79  10 
 11 Grimes London, Timorah     8 Quick Feet E             34.44   3 
 12 Griffith, Alinda           8 Blue Lightni             34.91   7 
 13 Jones, Chloe               7 Drive Phase              35.12   7 
 14 Doggett, Morgan            6 major Impact             35.46   4 
 15 King, Jade                 8 Drive Phase              35.69   9 
 16 Perine, Trinity            8 Mobile City              36.09   7 
 17 Lucas, Lanah               7 Nolensville              36.16   3 
 18 King, Tamai                6 Quiet Storm              36.18   8 
 19 Wilkinson, Jaia            8 Smyrna Elite             36.29   9 
 20 Redding, Zora              7 Drive Phase              36.33   9 
 21 Thompson, Kaliyah          7 AMR1                     36.51   8 
 22 Mitchell, Kyleigh          8 Unattached               36.81   6 
 23 Jackson, Cali              8 Mobile Parks             37.45   4 
 24 Tchamna, Maxime            7 Baldwin Coun             38.18   8 
 25 Sullen, Madison            8 AMR1                     38.80   8 
 26 Booker, Mikayla            8 Intensity At             38.93   1 
 27 Williams, M'Kenzie         6 Eda Flyers Y             38.98   7 
 28 Chalmers, Melody           8 Eda Flyers Y             39.01   3 
 29 Brown, Autumn              7 Quiet Storm              39.19   7 
 30 Wortham, Skye              8 Quarter Hors             39.20   2 
 31 Harris, Kamryn             8 City of Anni             39.29   2 
 32 Henry, Samayia             8 Canes                    39.94   5 
 33 McDoyle, Jordyn            8 AMR1                     40.17   6 
 34 Lowe, Kahlli               6 Blue Lightni             41.48   5 
 35 Beaulah, Wrae'Saun         7 Quick Feet E             41.97   4 
 36 Monroe, A'Aliyah           7 City of Anni             42.80   1 
 37 Young, Nicolet             7 Kholen Speed             42.94   5 
 38 Mills, Jorydn              8 Xfactor-Tc               44.37   6 
 39 Greene, Trinity            6 Xfactor-Tc               46.73   2 
 40 Payne, Zoe                 6 Quarter Hors             46.86   5 
 41 Carter, Autumn             6 Quick Feet E             47.04   3 
 42 Mitchell, Quanecia         6 Baldwin Coun             48.48   8 
 43 Taylor, Khloe              5 AMR1                     49.48   6 
 44 Jenkins, Briana            5 Quick Feet E             52.76   3 
 45 Biggers, A'Dalis           5 Quick Feet E             53.03   4 
 46 Summers, Kennedi           5 Track Georgi             53.11   5 
 47 Williams, Brianna          4 Eda Flyers Y           1:01.88   1 
 48 Pridgen, Kalifornia        4 Quick Feet E           1:12.80   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doggett, Melanie           8 major Impact           1:15.30   4 
  2 Johnson, Makyah            8 Quiet Storm            1:16.12   4 
  3 Williams, Aubrey           8 Team Heat Tr           1:16.92   1 
  4 Herriott, Leighla-Rachel   7 Smyrna Elite           1:17.18   4 
  5 Underdue, Safari           8 Xfactor-Tc             1:19.92   4 
  6 Madison, Zoey              8 AMR1                   1:20.80   3 
  7 Griffith, Alinda           8 Blue Lightni           1:22.43   3 
  8 Doggett, Morgan            6 major Impact           1:22.64   1 
  9 Samuel, Alanee             8 Unattached             1:23.21   2 
 10 Grant, Jalah               8 AMR1                   1:23.28   4  1:23.271
 11 Perine, Trinity            8 Mobile City            1:23.28   3  1:23.277
 12 King, Tamai                6 Quiet Storm            1:23.29   3 
 13 Redding, Zora              7 Drive Phase            1:24.32   4 
 14 Wortham, Skye              8 Quarter Hors           1:24.65   1 
 15 Jackson, Zaleigh           8 Gadsden Burn           1:26.47   1 
 16 Joseph, Taytum             8 Miami                  1:26.71   1 
 17 Jones, Chloe               7 Drive Phase            1:29.81   4 
 18 Booker, Mikayla            8 Intensity At           1:30.25   2 
 19 Thompson, Kaliyah          7 AMR1                   1:30.60   2 
 20 Ware, Brooklyn             7 D4 Fire Trai           1:30.77   3 
 21 Wilkinson, Jaia            8 Smyrna Elite           1:31.03   3 
 22 Mills, Jorydn              8 Xfactor-Tc             1:32.32   1 
 23 King, Jade                 8 Drive Phase            1:34.67   4 
 24 Morris, Katrina            8 Unattached             1:38.65   3 
 25 McDoyle, Jordyn            8 AMR1                   1:39.28   2 
 26 Young, Nicolet             7 Kholen Speed           1:40.09   1 
 27 Wood, Cadence              8 Unattached             1:42.03   2 
 28 Beaulah, Wrae'Saun         7 Quick Feet E           1:43.27   2 
 29 Greene, Trinity            6 Xfactor-Tc             1:46.07   2 
 30 Taylor, Khloe              5 AMR1                   1:47.71   2 
 31 Duru, Chizara              6 East Cobb Ch           1:48.26   1 
 32 Payne, Zoe                 6 Quarter Hors           1:54.90   2 
 33 Fisher, Melina             8 Mobile Parks           1:58.14   1 
 34 Lowe, Kahlli               6 Blue Lightni           2:14.18   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Tamai                6 Quiet Storm            3:14.54  
  2 Jackson, Zaleigh           8 Gadsden Burn           3:23.11  
  3 Joseph, Taytum             8 Miami                  3:25.86  
  4 Wortham, Skye              8 Quarter Hors           3:36.57  
  5 Young, Nicolet             7 Kholen Speed           3:40.43  
  6 Taylor, Khloe              5 AMR1                   3:57.45  
  7 Wood, Cadence              8 Unattached             4:02.89  
  8 Morris, Katrina            8 Unattached             4:11.97  
  9 Payne, Zoe                 6 Quarter Hors           4:23.79  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Melody           8 Eda Flyers Y             3.16m   10-04.50 
  2 Aigbomian, Onose           8 Eda Flyers Y             3.08m   10-01.25 
  3 Harris, Kamryn             8 City of Anni             3.05m   10-00.25 
  4 Mitchell, Kyleigh          8 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Joseph, Taytum             8 Miami                    2.74m    9-00.00 
  5 Jackson, Cali              8 Mobile Parks             2.74m    9-00.00 
  7 Jackson, Zaleigh           8 Gadsden Burn             2.55m    8-04.50 
  8 Wilkinson, Jaia            8 Smyrna Elite             2.52m    8-03.25 
  9 Burke, Kara                7 Nolensville              2.33m    7-07.75 
  9 Townsend, Jadah            6 Unattached               2.33m    7-07.75 
 11 Monroe, A'Aliyah           7 City of Anni             1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Pair, Lily Kate            4 Team Hind                1.52m    5-00.00 
 13 Walker, La'Kya             6 Quiet Storm              1.34m    4-04.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Melina             8 Mobile Parks             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Owens, Alyriq              8 Gadsden Burn             3.59m   11-09.50 
  3 Morris, Katrina            8 Unattached               3.54m   11-07.50 
  4 Sullen, Madison            8 AMR1                     3.47m   11-04.75 
  5 Wood, Cadence              8 Unattached               3.23m   10-07.25 
  6 Williams, M'Kenzie         6 Eda Flyers Y             2.98m    9-09.50 
  7 Summers, Kennedi           5 Track Georgi             2.72m    8-11.25 
  8 Williams, Brianna          4 Eda Flyers Y             1.96m    6-05.25 
  9 Pair, Lily Kate            4 Team Hind                1.08m    3-06.50 
 
60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Moriah          10 Xfactor-Tc                8.59   5 
  2 Scott, Akeelah             9 Team 4mula S              9.01   5 
  3 Moses, Gabrielle          10 Unattached                9.03   5 
  4 Walden, Kylie              9 Memphis Jagu              9.05   4 
  5 Mcqueen, Zoriah            9 Quiet Storm               9.15   4 
  6 Hinton, Kyhana            10 Charger Elit              9.22   4 
  7 Scott, Karma              10 Quick Feet E              9.25   2 
  8 Emery, Londynn             9 Xfactor-Tc                9.28   2 
  9 Brown, Amyah               9 Memphis Jagu              9.30   1 
 10 Hodges, Kynleigh          10 Quick Feet E              9.37   3 
 11 Sharif, Leila              9 Bluff City S              9.39   4 
 12 Hamlin, Ciara             10 District 9                9.48   5 
 13 Williams, Makenzie        10 Xfactor-Tc                9.51   3 
 14 McGinty, Sincere           9 West Georgia              9.55   3 
 15 Maniece, Malaya           10 Hurricane El              9.56   5 
 16 Flewellen, Harmony        10 Georgia Hors              9.66   3 
 17 Burke, Hailey              9 Nolensville               9.69   1 
 18 Taunton, Ariel             9 Ko.Flamezeli              9.85   5 
 19 Mitchell, Quasia           9 Baldwin Coun              9.90   5 
 20 Smith, Alanna              9 Charger Elit             10.02   4 
 21 Phillips, Kerrington      10 City of Anni             10.03   2 
 22 Washington, Jana           9 Baldwin Coun             10.11   5 
 23 Sejour, Jaylee             9 Xfactor-Tc               10.20   2 
 24 Smith, Kaylin              9 Rise and Grind A         10.28   1 
 25 Curtis, Brianna            9 Blue Lightni             10.69   2 
 26 Cordero, Aniyah            9 Quick Feet E             10.95   1 
 27 Pair, Allie Beth           9 Team Hind                11.32   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Moriah          10 Xfactor-Tc               28.65   8 
  2 Moses, Gabrielle          10 Unattached               29.01   8 
  3 Watts, Makayla            10 Georgia Hors             29.13   8 
  4 Mcqueen, Zoriah            9 Quiet Storm              30.41   6 
  5 Scott, Akeelah             9 Team 4mula S             30.69   8 
  6 Hinton, Kyhana            10 Charger Elit             30.89   6 
  7 Walden, Kylie              9 Memphis Jagu             30.94   5 
  8 Brown, Amyah               9 Memphis Jagu             31.31   6 
  9 Hamlin, Ciara             10 District 9               31.34   7 
 10 Emery, Londynn             9 Xfactor-Tc               31.43   6 
 11 Mitchell, Quasia           9 Baldwin Coun             31.87   5 
 12 Poole, Kori-London         9 Team Heat Tr             32.00   3 
 13 Hodges, Kynleigh          10 Quick Feet E             32.08   7 
 14 Maniece, Malaya           10 Hurricane El             32.11   7 
 15 Scott, Karma              10 Quick Feet E             32.53   2 
 16 Williams, Makenzie        10 Xfactor-Tc               32.55   3 
 17 McGinty, Sincere           9 West Georgia             32.65   5 
 18 Flewellen, Harmony        10 Georgia Hors             32.70   5 
 19 Ansley, Kaelyn             9 Hurricane El             32.98   7 
 20 Taunton, Ariel             9 Ko.Flamezeli             32.99   8 
 21 Huntley, Tiyonna          10 Team Heat Tr             33.01   1 
 22 Brown, Khai               10 Sprint Nola              33.42   7 
 23 Mullins, Peighton         10 Sprint Tech              33.57   1 
 24 Sharif, Leila              9 Bluff City S             33.58   4 
 25 Lane, Aaliyah              9 Sprint Nola              33.72   7 
 26 King, Tahlya               9 Quiet Storm              34.15   5 
 27 Mclaurin, Kennedi          9 Quarter Hors             34.17   3 
 28 Smith, Alanna              9 Charger Elit             34.70   4 
 29 Sejour, Jaylee             9 Xfactor-Tc               35.34   1 
 30 Davis, Jonkirah           10 Quick Feet E             35.40   1 
 31 Washington, Jana           9 Baldwin Coun             36.03   6 
 32 Carter, Amber              9 Quick Feet E             36.17   4 
 33 Smith, Kaylin              9 Rise and Grind A         36.64   3 
 34 Miller, Janiya            10 Quarter Hors             36.80   1 
 35 Cordero, Aniyah            9 Quick Feet E             38.02   4 
 36 Curtis, Brianna            9 Blue Lightni             39.87   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Moriah          10 Xfactor-Tc             1:05.95   6 
  2 Watts, Makayla            10 Georgia Hors           1:06.90   6 
  3 Moses, Gabrielle          10 Unattached             1:08.33   6 
  4 Calhoun, Valynsia         10 Unattached             1:10.82   5 
  5 Mcqueen, Zoriah            9 Quiet Storm            1:10.94   5 
  6 Brown, Amyah               9 Memphis Jagu           1:11.84   5 
  7 Scott, Karma              10 Quick Feet E           1:12.14   1 
  8 Hinton, Kyhana            10 Charger Elit           1:12.15   5 
  9 Brown, Khai               10 Sprint Nola            1:13.76   5 
 10 Williams, Alonah          10 Georgia Hors           1:13.96   3 
 11 King, Tahlya               9 Quiet Storm            1:15.10   4  1:15.097
 12 Emery, Londynn             9 Xfactor-Tc             1:15.10   4  1:15.099
 13 Horn, Naomi                9 Memphis Jagu           1:15.54   4 
 14 Walden, Kylie              9 Memphis Jagu           1:15.55   4 
 15 Mclaurin, Kennedi          9 Quarter Hors           1:15.64   3 
 16 Copland, Kendall          10 Xfactor-Tc             1:17.12   5 
 17 Hamlin, Ciara             10 District 9             1:17.52   6  1:17.518
 17 Ansley, Kaelyn             9 Hurricane El           1:17.52   4  1:17.518
 19 Lane, Aaliyah              9 Sprint Nola            1:18.96   6 
 20 Scott, Akeelah             9 Team 4mula S           1:20.70   6 
 21 Hodges, Kynleigh          10 Quick Feet E           1:20.73   3 
 22 Poole, Kori-London         9 Team Heat Tr           1:23.11   2 
 23 Huntley, Tiyonna          10 Team Heat Tr           1:23.22   1 
 24 Maniece, Malaya           10 Hurricane El           1:23.26   4 
 25 Miller, Janiya            10 Quarter Hors           1:23.59   1 
 26 Mitchell, Quasia           9 Baldwin Coun           1:24.41   3 
 27 Phillips, Kerrington      10 City of Anni           1:25.33   1 
 28 Carter, Amber              9 Quick Feet E           1:26.10   2 
 29 Williams, Makenzie        10 Xfactor-Tc             1:27.03   1 
 30 Cordero, Aniyah            9 Quick Feet E           1:29.88   2 
 31 Davis, Jonkirah           10 Quick Feet E           1:33.21   2 
 32 Curtis, Brianna            9 Blue Lightni           1:34.29   2 
 33 Thomas, Krislyn           10 Team Hind              1:34.91   1 
 34 Pair, Allie Beth           9 Team Hind              1:37.91   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Naomi                9 Memphis Jagu           2:51.46  
  2 King, Tahlya               9 Quiet Storm            2:51.81  
  3 Brown, Khai               10 Sprint Nola            2:55.64  
  4 Lane, Aaliyah              9 Sprint Nola            2:59.20  
  5 Mclaurin, Kennedi          9 Quarter Hors           3:01.34  
  6 Ansley, Kaelyn             9 Hurricane El           3:11.13  
  7 Miller, Janiya            10 Quarter Hors           3:17.57  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Valynsia         10 Unattached               4.04m   13-03.25 
  2 Taunton, Ariel             9 Ko.Flamezeli             3.78m   12-05.00 
  3 Burke, Hailey              9 Nolensville              3.70m   12-01.75 
  4 McGinty, Sincere           9 West Georgia             3.42m   11-02.75 
  5 Watts, Makayla            10 Georgia Hors             3.38m   11-01.25 
  6 Copland, Kendall          10 Xfactor-Tc               3.37m   11-00.75 
  7 Williams, Alonah          10 Georgia Hors             3.36m   11-00.25 
  8 Smith, Alanna              9 Charger Elit             3.15m   10-04.00 
  9 Flewellen, Harmony        10 Georgia Hors             2.89m    9-05.75 
 10 Sharif, Leila              9 Bluff City S             2.74m    9-00.00 
 11 Washington, Jana           9 Baldwin Coun             2.67m    8-09.25 
 12 Perkins, Ciara             9 Walker Track             2.47m    8-01.25 
 13 Sejour, Jaylee             9 Xfactor-Tc               2.41m    7-11.00 
 -- Phillips, Kerrington      10 City of Anni              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauren            9 Quicksilver              6.50m   21-04.00 
  2 Cason, Kennedy             9 Quicksilver              6.35m   20-10.00 
  3 Perkins, Ciara             9 Walker Track             5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Whittlesy, Kamiya         10 Quick Feet E             5.49m   18-00.25 
  5 Williams, Alonah          10 Georgia Hors             5.09m   16-08.50 
 
60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel, Aleesa            12 Unattached                7.95M  3 
  2 Thurman, Makiyah          12 Parker Track              8.04M  5 
  3 Boyd, Noelle              12 Georgia Favo              8.06   5 
  4 Crump, Alyssa             12 Track Georgi              8.27   1 
  5 Burnett, Mckenzie         11 Blue Lightni              8.39   4 
  6 Blackiston-Anderson, Chr  12 Memphis Jagu              8.50   5 
  7 Houston, Wynter           11 AtL ZooM Ath              8.56   4 
  8 Virgin, Mikayla           12 Track Georgi              8.58   3 
  9 Stowe, Laila              12 Quarter Hors              8.59   3 
 10 Aigbomian, Ehi            11 Eda Flyers Y              8.65   5  8.645
 11 Patton, Aubreiana         11 City of Anni              8.65   1  8.648
 12 Miller, Brooke            12 Memphis Jagu              8.67   4 
 13 Dukes, Dimeshia Tonay     11 AtL ZooM Ath              8.70   5 
 14 Ryan, Charice             12 Chattanooga               8.72   2  8.711
 15 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        12 District 9                8.72   5  8.720
 16 Diogo, Blessed Zoe        11 Savannah Cha              8.75   3 
 17 Stripling, Kayla          11 AdrenalineR               8.81   4 
 18 Rinkin, Rihanna           11 Eda Flyers Y              8.84   4 
 19 Williams, Sloan           12 Ptc Parker T              8.90   2 
 20 Mclaurin, Madison         12 Quarter Hors              8.99   2 
 21 Hammonds, Jayda           11 Unattached                9.01   5 
 22 Fann, Angel               11 AtL ZooM Ath              9.03   5 
 23 Southwell, Jaida          11 Not Normal T              9.06   2 
 24 Rinkin, Samiya            11 Eda Flyers Y              9.11   1 
 25 Reed, Christiyuna         12 City of Anni              9.14   2 
 26 Smith, Mya                12 Blue Lightni              9.20   3 
 27 Lacko, Olivia             11 Nolensville               9.29   1 
 28 Stanley, Keyanna          11 Charger Elit              9.57   4 
 29 Moses, Camille            12 Unattached                9.79   3 
 30 Brown, Azariya            12 Quick Feet E              9.89   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thurman, Makiyah          12 Parker Track             26.86  10 
  2 Samuel, Aleesa            12 Unattached               27.41   2 
  3 Burnett, Mckenzie         11 Blue Lightni             27.67   9 
  4 Rone, Somer               11 YMCA of Grea             27.98  10 
  5 Ryan, Charice             12 Chattanooga              28.02   7 
  6 Crump, Alyssa             12 Track Georgi             28.25  10 
  7 Miller, Brooke            12 Memphis Jagu             28.37   8 
  8 Houston, Wynter           11 AtL ZooM Ath             28.51   9 
  9 Watkins, Siri             12 Future Super             28.54   9 
 10 Campbell, Marleah         12 On Your Mark             28.59   8 
 11 Campbell, Malia           12 Xfactor-Tc               28.71   7 
 12 Mayweather, Cerrigan      12 Blue Lightni             28.78   8 
 13 Dukes, Dimeshia Tonay     11 AtL ZooM Ath             28.83   6 
 14 Blackiston-Anderson, Chr  12 Memphis Jagu             29.00   8 
 15 Williamson, Gabriel       12 Lightning Sp             29.11   2 
 16 Rinkin, Rihanna           11 Eda Flyers Y             29.34   6 
 17 Patton, Aubreiana         11 City of Anni             29.41   4 
 18 Hammonds, Jayda           11 Unattached               29.54   9 
 19 Neal, Kaitlin             12 Georgia Hors             29.56   5 
 20 Winfield, Kimbriel        12 Memphis Jagu             29.64   7 
 21 Virgin, Mikayla           12 Track Georgi             29.65  10 
 22 Daise, Jayla              12 Quiet Storm              29.86   8 
 23 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        12 District 9               29.98   9 
 24 Davis, Kassidy            12 Kholen Speed             30.14   8 
 25 Williams, Kirlan-Loryn    12 YMCA of Grea             30.19  10 
 26 Stripling, Kayla          11 AdrenalineR              30.41   5 
 27 Rinkin, Samiya            11 Eda Flyers Y             30.62   6 
 28 Smith, Mya                12 Blue Lightni             30.81   6 
 29 Allen, Zoe                12 Quarter Hors             30.94   4 
 30 Stapleton, Jayla          11 Kholen Speed             31.52   6 
 31 Stapleton, Jasmine        11 Kholen Speed             31.76   7 
 32 Williams, Layla           12 AdrenalineR              31.88   2 
 33 Aigbomian, Ehi            11 Eda Flyers Y             32.19   9 
 34 Clarke, Jurnee            12 Kholen Speed             32.64   5 
 35 Robertson, Macy           12 Columbia Aca             32.72   2 
 36 Kahley, Mckayla           12 Intensity At             33.21   2 
 37 Stanley, Keyanna          11 Charger Elit             33.58   5 
 38 Scott, Ariel              11 Kholen Speed             33.96   4 
 39 Moses, Camille            12 Unattached               34.08   5 
 40 Brown, Azariya            12 Quick Feet E             34.52   4 
 41 Taylor, Kayden            11 AMR1                     34.74   5 
 42 Franks, Charlee Brees     12 Columbia Aca             34.78   3 
 43 Mullins, Sloane           12 Sprint Tech              35.35   4 
 44 Speights, Briley          11 Columbia Aca             36.62   2 
 45 Brown, Ariyana            12 Quick Feet E             37.25   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Noelle              12 Georgia Favo           1:04.14   9 
  2 Houston, Wynter           11 AtL ZooM Ath           1:05.07   8 
  3 Blackiston-Anderson, Chr  12 Memphis Jagu           1:05.28   7 
  4 Miller, Brooke            12 Memphis Jagu           1:06.41   8 
  5 Campbell, Marleah         12 On Your Mark           1:06.98   7 
  6 Burnett, Mckenzie         11 Blue Lightni           1:07.18   8 
  7 Samuel, Aleesa            12 Unattached             1:07.35   3 
  8 Mayweather, Cerrigan      12 Blue Lightni           1:07.47   6 
  9 Dukes, Dimeshia Tonay     11 AtL ZooM Ath           1:07.64   7 
 10 Rone, Somer               11 YMCA of Grea           1:07.80   9 
 11 Williams, Kirlan-Loryn    12 YMCA of Grea           1:07.83   9 
 12 Ryan, Charice             12 Chattanooga            1:08.01   4 
 13 Campbell, Malia           12 Xfactor-Tc             1:08.05   6 
 14 Diogo, Blessed Zoe        11 Savannah Cha           1:08.37   3 
 15 Davis, Kassidy            12 Kholen Speed           1:08.78   8 
 16 Watkins, Siri             12 Future Super           1:08.86   4 
 17 Winfield, Kimbriel        12 Memphis Jagu           1:09.37   8 
 18 Mclaurin, Madison         12 Quarter Hors           1:09.57   1 
 19 Stowe, Laila              12 Quarter Hors           1:09.64   4 
 20 Allen, Zoe                12 Quarter Hors           1:10.59   2 
 21 Neal, Kaitlin             12 Georgia Hors           1:10.63   6 
 22 Williams, Sloan           12 Ptc Parker T           1:12.13   3 
 23 Ford, Madison             12 Eda Flyers Y           1:12.25   7 
 24 Fann, Angel               11 AtL ZooM Ath           1:13.00   7 
 25 Clarke, Jurnee            12 Kholen Speed           1:13.28   5 
 26 Virgin, Mikayla           12 Track Georgi           1:13.38   9 
 27 Franks, Charlee Brees     12 Columbia Aca           1:13.62   2 
 28 Smith, Mya                12 Blue Lightni           1:13.69   1 
 29 Moses, Camille            12 Unattached             1:14.37   5 
 30 Daise, Jayla              12 Quiet Storm            1:14.67   8 
 31 Williams, Layla           12 AdrenalineR            1:14.74   1 
 32 Kahley, Mckayla           12 Intensity At           1:15.09   1 
 33 Crump, Alyssa             12 Track Georgi           1:16.30   9 
 34 Southwell, Jaida          11 Not Normal T           1:16.35   2 
 35 Robertson, Macy           12 Columbia Aca           1:16.65   4 
 36 Rembert, Celise           12 Unattached             1:16.73   3 
 37 Scott, Ariel              11 Kholen Speed           1:16.76   5 
 38 Stapleton, Jasmine        11 Kholen Speed           1:18.04   7 
 39 Speights, Briley          11 Columbia Aca           1:18.26   2 
 40 Taylor, Kayden            11 AMR1                   1:20.66   5 
 41 Jones, Cienna             12 Team 4mula S           1:20.97   5 
 42 Stapleton, Jayla          11 Kholen Speed           1:22.07   6 
 43 Campbell, Malaysia        11 Bluff City S           1:28.66   4 
 44 Brown, Azariya            12 Quick Feet E           1:29.42   3 
 45 Brown, Ariyana            12 Quick Feet E           1:38.36   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Kirlan-Loryn    12 YMCA of Grea           2:43.80   2 
  2 Ford, Madison             12 Eda Flyers Y           2:43.95   2 
  3 Franks, Charlee Brees     12 Columbia Aca           2:50.07   2 
  4 Scott, Ariel              11 Kholen Speed           3:00.16   2 
  5 Robertson, Macy           12 Columbia Aca           3:00.74   2 
  6 Mclaurin, Madison         12 Quarter Hors           3:05.24   1 
  7 Kahley, Mckayla           12 Intensity At           3:06.92   1 
  8 Speights, Briley          11 Columbia Aca           3:09.54   2 
  9 Stowe, Laila              12 Quarter Hors           3:10.33   1 
 10 Taylor, Kayden            11 AMR1                   3:11.11   2 
 11 Davis, Kassidy            12 Kholen Speed           3:13.84   2 
 12 Clarke, Jurnee            12 Kholen Speed           3:14.86   1 
 13 Williams, Layla           12 Adrenaline R           3:15.37   1 
 14 Allen, Zoe                12 Quarter Hors           3:16.08   1 
 15 Campbell, Malaysia        11 Bluff City S           3:22.70   1 
 16 Jones, Cienna             12 Team 4mula S           3:23.12   1 
 17 Stapleton, Jayla          11 Kholen Speed           3:23.50   2 
 18 Stapleton, Jasmine        11 Kholen Speed           3:28.57   2 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        12 District 9               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Daise, Jayla              12 Quiet Storm              1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aigbomian, Ehi            11 Eda Flyers Y             4.27m   14-00.25 
  2 Stripling, Kayla          11 AdrenalineR              4.10m   13-05.50 
  3 Mayweather, Cerrigan      12 Blue Lightni             3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Stanley, Keyanna          11 Charger Elit             3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 Rinkin, Rihanna           11 Eda Flyers Y             3.61m   11-10.25 
  6 Campbell, Malia           12 Xfactor-Tc               3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Hammonds, Jayda           11 Unattached               3.54m   11-07.50 
  8 Ford, Madison             12 Eda Flyers Y             3.44m   11-03.50 
  9 Patton, Aubreiana         11 City of Anni             3.39m   11-01.50 
 10 Reed, Christiyuna         12 City of Anni             3.09m   10-01.75 
 11 Campbell, Malaysia        11 Bluff City S             2.61m    8-06.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Noelle              12 Georgia Favo             9.85m   32-03.75 
  2 Johnson, Hope             11 Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Rinkin, Samiya            11 Eda Flyers Y             7.03m   23-00.75 
  4 Pullins, Lashaunti        12 Quiet Storm              6.58m   21-07.25 
  5 Jones, Cienna             12 Team 4mula S             5.07m   16-07.75 
 
60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            13 Legacy Athle              7.83  10 
  2 Haag, Sophie              14 Unattached                7.91  10 
  3 Singleton, Kenadie        14 Intensity At              8.00   4 
  4 Baxter, Jorydn            14 Xfactor-Tc                8.01  10 
  5 Collins, Maya             14 Excelerator               8.02   9 
  6 Davis, Ryan               13 Marietta Tra              8.12  10 
  7 Jefferson, Caylie         13 Xfactor-Tc                8.16   9 
  8 Sales, Kaymin             13 Kings Track               8.18   8  8.171
  9 Vance, Tatianna           13 Middle GA Im              8.18   4  8.178
 10 Gaines, Olivia            13 Kings Track               8.22   7 
 11 Reynolds, Anasia          14 District 9                8.23   9 
 12 Barron, Aniya             13 Georgia Hors              8.26   9 
 13 James, Anijah             14 Intensity At              8.27   7 
 14 Johnson, Cymonne          13 AtL ZooM Ath              8.31   3 
 15 Leonard, Jacoria          14 District 9                8.36   8 
 16 Reed, Shantel             13 Memphis Jagu              8.39   6 
 17 Smith, Samiya             13 Georgia Hors              8.41   9  8.405
 18 Ogwin, Tanii              14 AtL ZooM Ath              8.41   3  8.410
 19 Williams, Chelsi          13 Incredibles               8.42   5  8.413
 20 Lowe, Tyler               13 AtL ZooM Ath              8.42   8  8.417
 21 Kelley, Taniyah           14 Blue Lightni              8.43   1 
 22 Parker, London            13 Marrero Troj              8.45  10 
 23 Parker, Lauren            14 Unattached                8.49   9 
 24 Campbell, Marleah         12 On Your Mark              8.50  10 
 25 Farmer, Jazlyne           14 North Florid              8.53   2 
 26 Wright, Alexis            13 Lanier Thund              8.56  10 
 27 Aigbomian, Efe            13 Eda Flyers Y              8.59   5 
 28 Caldwell, Zaria           14 Xfactor-Tc                8.61   6 
 29 Ryan, Janisa              14 Chattanooga               8.62   3 
 30 Kelly, Tierra             13 Peak Perform              8.63   7  8.621
 31 McClure, Auriyan          14 Chattanooga               8.63   8  8.630
 32 Johnson, Zoie             14 East Cobb Ch              8.64   1  8.637
 33 Hubbard, Ja'Kela          14 Eda Flyers Y              8.64   3  8.639
 34 Cook, Serena              13 Intensity At              8.67   3  8.662
 35 Jackson, Makaila          13 AtL ZooM Ath              8.67   7  8.669
 36 Johnson, Destinee         14 Xfactor-Tc                8.69   6  8.681
 37 Reagans, Eryn             14 D4 Fire Trai              8.69   5  8.685
 38 Copeland, Kamryn          13 Xfactor-Tc                8.71   6 
 39 Kennedy, Alexandria       14 North Florid              8.72   1 
 40 Blount, Asyia             14 Sprint Nola               8.74   5 
 41 Banks, Sarai              14 Peak Perform              8.75   8 
 42 Flewellen, Armani         14 Georgia Hors              8.81   9 
 43 Edwards, Keri             13 Unattached                8.84   8  8.832
 44 Smith, Naje               13 Peak Perform              8.84   7  8.838
 45 Williams, Saniyah         14 Charger Elit              8.85   2 
 46 Laurent, Kyla             13 Intensity At              8.86   4 
 47 Mangram, Demaria          14 Not Normal T              8.87   4 
 48 Joseph, Caila             13 Boys & Girls              9.00   3  8.993
 48 Henderson, Zariah         13 Ko.Flamezeli              9.00  10  8.993
 50 Hosemann, Grace           14 Mobile City               9.01   7 
 51 Andino, Gabriella         13 Quarter Hors              9.07   4 
 52 Wilson, Nyla              13 Peak Perform              9.08   7 
 53 Tchamna, Josefa           13 Baldwin Coun              9.10   7 
 54 Parsons, Bianca           14 Quarter Hors              9.12   2 
 55 James, Courtney           14 District 9                9.22   6 
 56 Brown, Ciana              14 Jr Knightrun              9.29   8 
 57 Mccoy, Sydney             14 Xfactor-Tc                9.30   6 
 58 Wilson, Nyja              13 Peak Perform              9.32   6 
 59 Tate, Serena              14 AtL ZooM Ath              9.41   9 
 60 Woollery, Micah           13 Kholen Speed              9.42   5 
 61 Falade, Kemi              13 Jr Knightrun              9.47   2 
 62 Young, Tariya             13 Kholen Speed              9.60   1 
 63 Campbell, Kayden          13 Alabama Tita              9.74   4 
 64 White, Doshia             14 Next Level A             10.10   1 
 65 Mikalah, Miller           14 Eda Flyers Y             10.37   3 
 66 White, Madison            14 Kholen Speed             10.94   1 
 -- James, Kie'Niyah          14 Olympia Trac                FS   8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Madison          13 Drive Phase              26.16  14 
  2 Haag, Sophie              14 Unattached               26.23  14 
  3 Jefferson, Caylie         13 Xfactor-Tc               26.49  13 
  4 Parker, London            13 Marrero Troj             26.68  15 
  5 Davis, Ryan               13 Marietta Tra             26.76  14 
  6 Collins, Maya             14 Excelerator              26.80  11 
  7 Ford, Dy'Aundra           13 Quiet Storm              26.82  13 
  8 Ogwin, Tanii              14 AtL ZooM Ath             26.95  11 
  9 Copeland, Kirah           13 Unattached               27.07  13 
 10 Veal, Krishiya            13 Baldwin Coun             27.13  12 
 11 Sales, Kaymin             13 Kings Track              27.29  13 
 12 Singleton, Kenadie        14 Intensity At             27.30   5 
 13 Davis, Morgan             14 Mobile City              27.34  14 
 14 Smith, Samiya             13 Georgia Hors             27.36  10 
 15 Reynolds, Anasia          14 District 9               27.62  12 
 16 Reed, Shantel             13 Memphis Jagu             27.84   5 
 17 Blount, Asyia             14 Sprint Nola              27.85  15 
 18 Mitchell, Morgan          14 Eda Flyers Y             27.86  12 
 19 Leonard, Jacoria          14 District 9               27.87  11 
 20 Ryan, Janisa              14 Chattanooga              27.93  11 
 21 Gaines, Olivia            13 Kings Track              27.96  10 
 22 James, Anijah             14 Intensity At             27.97   7 
 23 McClure, Auriyan          14 Chattanooga              27.99  11 
 24 Barron, Aniya             13 Georgia Hors             28.30   8 
 25 Cook, Serena              13 Intensity At             28.31   3 
 26 Kelley, Taniyah           14 Blue Lightni             28.34  13 
 27 Barlow, Victoria          13 Cougar Track             28.35  14 
 28 McNeil, Krista            14 Boys & Girls             28.36   2 
 29 Pierce, Nyah              14 Cougar Track             28.42  15 
 30 Farmer, Jazlyne           14 North Florid             28.59   4 
 31 Hubbard, Ja'Kela          14 Eda Flyers Y             28.60   3 
 32 Aigbomian, Efe            13 Eda Flyers Y             28.81  12 
 33 Smith, Naje               13 Peak Perform             29.15   9 
 34 Banks, Sarai              14 Peak Perform             29.24  10 
 35 Copeland, Kamryn          13 Xfactor-Tc               29.31   9 
 36 Flewellen, Armani         14 Georgia Hors             29.34   6 
 37 Barkley, Erireyonna       13 Georgia Hors             29.46   7 
 38 Wilson, Nyla              13 Peak Perform             29.55   9 
 39 Edwards, Keri             13 Unattached               29.62  11 
 40 Tchamna, Josefa           13 Baldwin Coun             29.77   8 
 41 Kelly, Tierra             13 Peak Perform             29.84   9 
 42 Laurent, Kyla             13 Intensity At             29.89   2 
 43 Williams, Saniyah         14 Charger Elit             30.03   5 
 44 Joseph, Caila             13 Boys & Girls             30.27   4 
 45 Campbell, Kayden          13 Alabama Tita             30.35   4 
 46 Thompson, Zoe             14 AdrenalineR              30.45  10 
 47 Wilson, Nyja              13 Peak Perform             30.62   8 
 48 Parsons, Bianca           14 Quarter Hors             31.02  10 
 49 Andino, Gabriella         13 Quarter Hors             31.13   5 
 50 Mangram, Demaria          14 Not Normal T             31.19   5 
 51 White, Madison            14 Kholen Speed             31.34   6 
 52 Brown, Ciana              14 Jr Knightrun             31.42   7 
 53 Caldwell, Zaria           14 Xfactor-Tc               31.67   9 
 54 Haney, Noreen             13 Quiet Storm              31.75   6 
 55 Bond, Madison             13 Columbia Aca             32.13   3 
 56 Smith, Anaijah            13 Canes                    32.47   1 
 57 Mccoy, Sydney             14 Xfactor-Tc               32.56   3 
 58 James, Courtney           14 District 9               32.67   6 
 59 Young, Tariya             13 Kholen Speed             32.94   2 
 60 Duru, Nnenna              13 East Cobb Ch             33.01   6 
 61 Smith, Kamaria            13 Not Normal T             34.08   3 
 62 Mckenzie, Madelyn         13 Columbia Aca             34.32   1 
 63 Woollery, Micah           13 Kholen Speed             34.39   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            13 Legacy Athle             58.69  15 
  2 Parker, London            13 Marrero Troj             59.21  15 
  3 Gardner, Madison          13 Drive Phase              59.63  15 
  4 Ford, Dy'Aundra           13 Quiet Storm            1:00.08  14 
  5 Copeland, Kirah           13 Unattached             1:00.26  15 
  6 Bray, Jordon              13 Unattached             1:00.56  15 
  7 Lowe, Tyler               13 AtL ZooM Ath           1:01.26  14 
  8 Carter, Mykala            13 Unattached             1:01.69  13 
  9 Mitchell, Morgan          14 Eda Flyers Y           1:03.02  14 
 10 Barlow, Victoria          13 Cougar Track           1:03.90  13 
 11 Blount, Asyia             14 Sprint Nola            1:04.18  14 
 12 Isom, Danielle            14 Marietta Tra           1:04.26  14 
 13 McClure, Auriyan          14 Chattanooga            1:04.36  11 
 14 Davis, Morgan             14 Mobile City            1:04.46  13 
 15 Singleton, Kenadie        14 Intensity At           1:04.55   4 
 16 Pierce, Nyah              14 Cougar Track           1:05.03  13 
 17 Ryan, Janisa              14 Chattanooga            1:05.09   2 
 18 Cook, Serena              13 Intensity At           1:05.59   4 
 19 Collins, Morgan           14 Blue Lightni           1:05.85  13 
 20 Hosemann, Grace           14 Mobile City            1:05.95  12 
 21 Sales, Kaymin             13 Kings Track            1:05.99  13 
 22 Reed, Shantel             13 Memphis Jagu           1:06.07   6 
 23 Leonard, Jacoria          14 District 9             1:06.32   8  1:06.315
 24 Baxter, Jorydn            14 Xfactor-Tc             1:06.32  10  1:06.319
 25 Ogwin, Tanii              14 AtL ZooM Ath           1:06.68  12 
 26 Wright, Alexis            13 Lanier Thund           1:06.77  12 
 27 Reagans, Eryn             14 D4 Fire Trai           1:06.79  10 
 28 Reynolds, Anasia          14 District 9             1:06.85   1 
 29 Gaines, Olivia            13 Kings Track            1:06.92   7 
 30 Smith, Samiya             13 Georgia Hors           1:07.01   8 
 31 McNeil, Krista            14 Boys & Girls           1:07.03   4 
 32 Kelley, Taniyah           14 Blue Lightni           1:07.71   9 
 33 Veal, Krishiya            13 Baldwin Coun           1:07.84  12 
 34 Garner, Dariyel           14 Pebblebrook            1:08.36  10 
 35 Caldwell, Zaria           14 Xfactor-Tc             1:08.45   9 
 36 Reado, Madison            14 Marrero Troj           1:09.00  11 
 37 Wilson, Nyla              13 Peak Perform           1:09.08  11 
 38 Smith, Olivia P           13 Mississippi            1:09.30   9 
 39 Tchamna, Josefa           13 Baldwin Coun           1:09.42   8 
 40 Blackmon, Kaylin          13 Xfactor-Tc             1:09.44   8 
 41 Oddo, Leah                14 Marrero Troj           1:09.84  11 
 42 Laurent, Kyla             13 Intensity At           1:09.90   5 
 43 Wilson, Nyja              13 Peak Perform           1:10.27  10 
 44 Andino, Gabriella         13 Quarter Hors           1:10.74   3 
 45 Blacknall, Chloe          13 Xfactor-Tc             1:10.95   7 
 46 Parsons, Bianca           14 Quarter Hors           1:11.08  10 
 47 Kelly, Tierra             13 Peak Perform           1:11.28   9 
 48 Barkley, Erireyonna       13 Georgia Hors           1:12.31   9 
 49 Williams, Saniyah         14 Charger Elit           1:12.74   3 
 50 Fuller, Marie             14 Not Normal T           1:13.06   2 
 51 Jackson, Makaila          13 AtL ZooM Ath           1:13.18  12 
 52 Joseph, Caila             13 Boys & Girls           1:14.21   1 
 53 White, Madison            14 Kholen Speed           1:14.43  11 
 54 Woollery, Micah           13 Kholen Speed           1:14.65   6 
 55 Sharp, Sydney             13 Unattached             1:14.74   6 
 56 Bond, Madison             13 Columbia Aca           1:15.00   4 
 57 Ives, Nehmiah             13 Charger Elit           1:15.91  10 
 58 Nicholson, Camren         14 District 9             1:16.72   7 
 59 Young, Tariya             13 Kholen Speed           1:16.75   1 
 60 Mckenzie, Madelyn         13 Columbia Aca           1:16.96   3 
 61 Johnson, Destinee         14 Xfactor-Tc             1:17.31   6 
 62 Haney, Noreen             13 Quiet Storm            1:19.75   8 
 63 Duru, Nnenna              13 East Cobb Ch           1:19.91   7 
 64 Diaz, Gabriella           13 East Cobb Ch           1:20.84   7 
 65 Bowden, Layloni           14 Memphis Jagu           1:21.58   2 
 66 Mccoy, Sydney             14 Xfactor-Tc             1:21.61   3 
 67 Habersham, Destiny        13 Not Normal T           1:23.13   2  1:23.123
 68 James, Courtney           14 District 9             1:23.13   6  1:23.129
 69 Buggs, Shanyia            13 Not Normal T           1:33.61   1 
 70 Smith, Kamaria            13 Not Normal T           1:37.92   5 
 71 Scott, Zhonae             14 Not Normal T           1:41.73   3 
 -- Johnson, Cymonne          13 AtL ZooM Ath                DQ  11  broke early
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Isis               14 Drive Phase            2:23.37   3 
  2 Ford, Dy'Aundra           13 Quiet Storm            2:28.00   3 
  3 Bray, Jordon              13 Unattached             2:28.70   3 
  4 Parsons, Bianca           14 Quarter Hors           2:43.05   3 
  5 Reado, Madison            14 Marrero Troj           2:45.35   3 
  6 Carter, Mykala            13 Unattached             2:45.48   3 
  7 McNeil, Krista            14 Boys & Girls           2:45.60   1 
  8 Oddo, Leah                14 Marrero Troj           2:45.84   3 
  9 Isom, Danielle            14 Marietta Tra           2:46.20   3 
 10 Smith, Olivia P           13 Mississippi            2:46.44   3 
 11 Collins, Morgan           14 Blue Lightni           2:46.64   3 
 12 Andino, Gabriella         13 Quarter Hors           2:50.02   1 
 13 Sharp, Sydney             13 Unattached             2:50.66   2 
 14 Ives, Nehmiah             13 Charger Elit           3:01.06   2 
 15 Mckenzie, Madelyn         13 Columbia Aca           3:02.62   2 
 16 Fuller, Marie             14 Not Normal T           3:05.62   2 
 17 Nicholson, Camren         14 District 9             3:07.36   2 
 18 Bowden, Layloni           14 Memphis Jagu           3:10.04   1 
 19 Diaz, Gabriella           13 East Cobb Ch           3:10.82   2 
 20 Blacknall, Chloe          13 Xfactor-Tc             3:13.72   2 
 21 White, Madison            14 Kholen Speed           3:13.96   1 
 22 Bond, Madison             13 Columbia Aca           3:14.57   2 
 23 Young, Tariya             13 Kholen Speed           3:17.29   1 
 24 Joseph, Caila             13 Boys & Girls           3:23.08   1 
 25 Habersham, Destiny        13 Not Normal T           3:23.97   2 
 26 Woollery, Micah           13 Kholen Speed           3:29.35   2 
 27 Buggs, Shanyia            13 Not Normal T           3:43.56   1 
 -- Scott, Zhonae             14 Not Normal T               DNF   1 
 
60 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
 30" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Chelsi          13 Incredibles               9.34M 
  2 James, Kie'Niyah          14 Olympia Trac              9.44  
  3 James, Anijah             14 Intensity At              9.47  
  4 Kennedy, Alexandria       14 North Florid              9.82  
  5 Barlow, Victoria          13 Cougar Track             10.20  
  6 Whitley, Bristol          14 Intensity At             10.78  
  7 Falade, Kemi              13 Jr Knightrun             14.08  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Morgan             14 Mobile City              1.55mM   5-01.00 
  2 Mitchell, Morgan          14 Eda Flyers Y             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Blount, Asyia             14 Sprint Nola              1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Whitley, Bristol          14 Intensity At             1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Hilson, Chloe             14 Memphis Thor             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Williams, Kennedy         13 Parker Track             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Smith, Anaijah            13 Canes                       NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Skye             14 Unattached               3.11m   10-02.50 
  2 Keadle, Layla             13 Pole Vault A             2.81m    9-02.50 
  2 Weems, Caroline           14 Memphis Vaul             2.81m    9-02.50 
  4 Register, Raedyn          13 Unattached               2.81m    9-02.50 
  5 Carlin, Adair             13 Pole Vault A             2.51m    8-02.75 
  6 Stsauver, Aviendha        14 Unattached               2.36m    7-08.75 
  7 Johnson, Amelia           14 Pole Vault A             2.21m    7-03.00 
  8 Neal, Georgia             13 Pole Vault A             1.91m    6-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=============================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Davis, Morgan             14 Mobile City              5.09mM  16-08.50  2 
  2 Kennedy, Alexandria       14 North Florid             4.97m   16-03.75  1 
  3 Williams, Chelsi          13 Incredibles              4.96m   16-03.25  1 
  4 Parker, Lauren            14 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25  2 
  5 Hosemann, Grace           14 Mobile City              4.52m   14-10.00  2 
  6 Smith, Samiya             13 Georgia Hors             4.49m   14-08.75  2 
  7 Jefferson, Caylie         13 Xfactor-Tc               4.38m   14-04.50  2 
  8 Edwards, Keri             13 Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00  2 
  9 Copeland, Kamryn          13 Xfactor-Tc               4.23m   13-10.50  2 
 10 Whitley, Bristol          14 Intensity At             4.21m   13-09.75  1 
 11 Barlow, Victoria          13 Cougar Track             4.17m   13-08.25  2 
 12 Thompson, Zoe             14 AdrenalineR              4.07m   13-04.25  1 
 13 Hubbard, Ja'Kela          14 Eda Flyers Y             4.06m   13-04.00  1 
 14 Aigbomian, Efe            13 Eda Flyers Y             4.04m   13-03.25  2 
 15 Pierce, Nyah              14 Cougar Track             3.91m   12-10.00  2 
 16 Veal, Krishiya            13 Baldwin Coun             3.86m   12-08.00  2 
 17 Ives, Nehmiah             13 Charger Elit             3.80m   12-05.75  1 
 18 Tchamna, Josefa           13 Baldwin Coun             3.79m   12-05.25  1 
 19 Williams, Saniyah         14 Charger Elit             3.72m   12-02.50  1 
 20 Johnson, Destinee         14 Xfactor-Tc               3.67m   12-00.50  2 
 21 White, Doshia             14 Next Level A             3.61m   11-10.25  2 
 22 Campbell, Kayden          13 Alabama Tita             3.19m   10-05.75  1 
 23 Henderson, Zariah         13 Ko.Flamezeli             3.04m    9-11.75  2 
 24 Kelly, Tierra             13 Peak Perform             2.89m    9-05.75  1 
 25 Brown, Ciana              14 Jr Knightrun             2.82m    9-03.00  1 
 -- Lovett, Keyara            14 Savannah Cha              FOUL             1 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Chelsi          13 Incredibles             11.29mM  37-00.50 
  2 Kennedy, Alexandria       14 North Florid            11.06mM  36-03.50 
  3 Aigbomian, Efe            13 Eda Flyers Y             9.88m   32-05.00 
  4 Edwards, Keri             13 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
  5 Thompson, Zoe             14 AdrenalineR              9.04m   29-08.00 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zoie             14 East Cobb Ch            11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 James, Kie'Niyah          14 Olympia Trac             9.55m   31-04.00 
  3 White, Doshia             14 Next Level A             8.29m   27-02.50 
  4 Rodericks, Zion           14 District 9               7.77m   25-06.00 
  5 Williams, Kennedy         13 Parker Track             7.26m   23-10.00 
  6 Mikalah, Miller           14 Eda Flyers Y             7.16m   23-06.00 
  7 Valliere, Sandralyn       13 Xtreme Tnt               6.16m   20-02.50 
  8 Smith, Emma               13 Unattached               4.94m   16-02.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pratcher, Cashawndra      13 Eda Flyers Y           3:03.12M    337
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 30" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pratcher, Cashawndra      13 Eda Flyers Y             12.07     374
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Pratcher, Cashawndra      13 Eda Flyers Y                NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pratcher, Cashawndra      13 Eda Flyers Y             3.58m   11-09.00    216
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pratcher, Cashawndra      13 Eda Flyers Y             5.56m   18-03.00    243
 
Indoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pratcher, Cashawndra      13 Eda Flyers Y              1170     
 
60 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nunnery, Raven            16 Marrero Troj              7.69  13 
  2 Wilson, Nia               15 AtL ZooM Ath              7.71  13  7.703
  3 Rossum, Trinity           16 AtL ZooM Ath              7.71  13  7.710
  4 Thomas, Whisper           15 Kindersport               7.78  12 
  5 Spicer, Chanice           16 Unattached                7.79  13 
  6 Hodge, Asia               16 Killeen Trac              7.86  12 
  7 Branch, Colleen           15 Drive Phase               7.88  12 
  8 Kassim, Morayo            15 Edgehill Fly              7.89  12 
  9 Kelley, Mekenze           16 Boys & Girls              7.96  13 
 10 Walker, Rashni            16 Walker Track              8.02   2 
 11 Nwajagu, Amara            16 Sprint Tech               8.03  10 
 12 Vreen, Kalani             15 Unattached                8.05   4 
 13 Wilkerson, Diamond        16 District 9                8.07  10  8.064
 14 Hester, Denitra           16 Xfactor-Tc                8.07  10  8.069
 15 Williams, Anisa           16 Unattached                8.10  11 
 16 Mosley, Tariah            16 North Florid              8.11   8 
 17 Hodge, Mallory            15 Unattached                8.13  11 
 18 Byrd, Victoria            16 River Cities              8.14  11  8.133
 19 Bryant, Valencia          16 Drive Phase               8.14   3  8.134
 20 Rice, Zionn               15 Smyrna Athle              8.15   8 
 21 Daise, Cerenity           16 Pebblebrook               8.17   5  8.165
 22 Harden, Miahna            16 North Florid              8.17  10  8.166
 23 Scruggs, Jasmine          16 AtL ZooM Ath              8.18  12 
 24 Holman, Madesen           16 Parker Track              8.20  13 
 25 Freeman, Olivia           15 Memphis Jagu              8.23   9 
 26 Swain, Rachel             16 Smyrna Athle              8.24   1 
 27 Sanchez-Nunez, Antonia    16 Img Elite                 8.26   9 
 28 Brown, Makiya             16 Memphis Thor              8.29   1 
 29 Wright, Ni'Asija          16 AtL ZooM Ath              8.30  11  8.294
 30 Mcfadden, Maya            16 AtL ZooM Ath              8.30   4  8.299
 31 Bruce, Chloe              15 Edgehill Fly              8.31   9  8.305
 32 Green, Dillyn             15 AtL ZooM Ath              8.31  12  8.308
 33 Richardson, Ameah         16 Unattached                8.32   3 
 34 Chambers, Sky             15 AtL ZooM Ath              8.35  10 
 35 Ryan, Janay               16 Chattanooga               8.37   9 
 36 Brown, Jasmine            15 Sprint Tech               8.38   9 
 37 Albee, Olivia             15 Img Elite                 8.39   8 
 38 Duncan-Smith, Gabriella   15 DC Express T              8.40   7 
 39 Taleb, Bravynn            15 Intensity At              8.41   8  8.402
 40 Williams, Angelina        16 Unattached                8.41  10  8.403
 41 Drake, Ayden              16 Lightning Sp              8.41   6  8.405
 42 Holliman, Hannah          16 Not Normal T              8.41   4  8.407
 43 Jackson, Triniti          16 District 9                8.41   9  8.409
 44 Wilkes, Robyn             15 Boys & Girls              8.42   1 
 45 Johnson, Lauren           16 Youth Track               8.44   3  8.432
 46 Gates, Brinae             15 Unattached                8.44  11  8.433
 47 Harvey, Makaylah          15 Unattached                8.46   3  8.451
 48 Johnson, Amya             16 Bluff City S              8.46  11  8.452
 49 Ives, Nyidjah             15 Charger Elit              8.47   1 
 50 Perry, Trinity            16 Savannah Cha              8.51   5 
 51 Richardson, Klarke        16 Not Normal T              8.56   1  8.555
 52 Tolbert, Ayanna           16 Unattached                8.56  10  8.558
 53 Kendrick, Kymia           15 Eda Flyers Y              8.58   3 
 54 Baker, Leah               16 Img Elite                 8.61   8 
 55 Ramey, Nina               15 Unattached                8.64   8 
 56 Bost, Felicity            16 Memphis Jagu              8.65   7 
 57 Ridley, Jaeva             15 Quarter Hors              8.66   5 
 58 Wilhite, Layla            16 Chattanooga               8.68   4 
 59 Craddox, Ariana           16 Boys & Girls              8.69   5  8.684
 60 Womack, Tionna            15 Pure Elite                8.69   7  8.688
 61 Parsons, Gabby            15 Quarter Hors              8.74   6 
 62 Elam, Aubrey              16 Kholen Speed              8.76   4 
 63 Becton, Alexia            16 Bluff City S              8.79   4 
 64 Hypolite, Saige           15 DC Express T              8.80   6 
 65 Henry, Megan              15 Unattached                8.96   7 
 66 Barnett, Destiny          16 Sprint Nola               9.02   8  9.016
 66 Umerah, Kosi              15 Intensity At              9.02   2  9.016
 68 Lynum-Williams, Terrilyn  15 Quarter Hors              9.10   3  9.093
 69 Palmer, Jabresha          16 Quarter Hors              9.10   5  9.094
 70 Williams, Morgan          15 Xfactor-Tc                9.12   6 
 71 Scott, Aryanna            15 District 9                9.15   7 
 72 Chopin, Jabria            16 A Desire For              9.40   6 
 73 Adams, Jiya               15 Team Heat Tr              9.50   6 
 74 Kahley, Jasmine           16 Intensity At              9.57   2 
 75 Sheppard, Camryn          16 Unattached                9.59   7 
 76 Curry, Esther             16 Knightrunner              9.64   5 
 77 Goodwin, Kelsie           15 Quiet Storm               9.71  13 
 78 Oglesby, Jakarra          16 Unattached                9.74   4 
 79 Smith, Monet              15 Need 4 Speed             10.88   2 
 -- Jimenez, Jasmine          15 Olympia Trac                FS  12 
 -- Thomas, Ravin             16 Unattached                  FS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spicer, Chanice           16 Unattached               24.61M 19 
  2 Nunnery, Raven            16 Marrero Troj             24.72M 19 
  3 Kelley, Mekenze           16 Boys & Girls             24.92  19 
  4 Hodge, Asia               16 Killeen Trac             25.62  16 
  5 Kassim, Morayo            15 Edgehill Fly             25.74  16 
  6 Thomas, Whisper           15 Kindersport              25.91  18 
  7 Vreen, Kalani             15 Unattached               25.95  14 
  8 Branch, Colleen           15 Drive Phase              25.96  17 
  9 Morris, Sanaa             15 Img Elite                25.99  14 
 10 Francis, Jaden            16 Img Elite                26.25  14 
 11 Walker, Rashni            16 Walker Track             26.29   1 
 12 Hester, Denitra           16 Xfactor-Tc               26.34  17 
 13 Jimenez, Jasmine          15 Olympia Trac             26.39  16 
 14 McBride, Allyria          15 East Cobb Ch             26.51  15 
 15 Williams, Anisa           16 Unattached               26.66  13 
 16 Byrd, Victoria            16 River Cities             26.97  15 
 17 Nwajagu, Amara            16 Sprint Tech              27.05   1 
 18 Harden, Miahna            16 North Florid             27.08  17 
 19 Bryant, Valencia          16 Drive Phase              27.10  16 
 20 Hodge, Mallory            15 Unattached               27.13  19 
 21 Wilkerson, Diamond        16 District 9               27.16  11 
 22 Scruggs, Jasmine          16 AtL ZooM Ath             27.17  16 
 23 Sanchez-Nunez, Antonia    16 Img Elite                27.21   9 
 24 Uzoukwu, Audrey           16 Track Dynami             27.29  18 
 25 Harmon, Sydney            15 Dynasty Trac             27.35  11 
 26 Green, Dillyn             15 AtL ZooM Ath             27.38  13 
 27 Ryan, Janay               16 Chattanooga              27.39  15 
 28 Mosley, Tariah            16 North Florid             27.40  15 
 29 Duncan-Smith, Gabriella   15 DC Express T             27.52  14 
 30 Brown, Makiya             16 Memphis Thor             27.53   1 
 31 Holliman, Hannah          16 Not Normal T             27.64   2 
 32 Spicer, Jas'Quel          16 Unattached               27.80   8 
 33 Thomas, Ravin             16 Unattached               27.91   1 
 34 Jackson, Laila            16 Marrero Troj             27.92  13 
 35 Bruce, Chloe              15 Edgehill Fly             27.94  10 
 36 Brown, Jasmine            15 Sprint Tech              27.95  12 
 37 Hilland, Sienna           15 Unattached               28.05   1 
 38 Whittier, LaKaya          15 Fast and Fur             28.07  12 
 39 Hypolite, Saige           15 DC Express T             28.09  14 
 40 Albee, Olivia             15 Img Elite                28.10   7 
 41 Ives, Nyidjah             15 Charger Elit             28.11   9 
 42 Swift, Sydney             16 Fast and Fur             28.15  13 
 43 Reed, Eriyanna            15 Team 4mula S             28.18  18 
 44 Tolbert, Ayanna           16 Unattached               28.21  10 
 45 Taylor, Djaune            15 A Desire For             28.25   6 
 46 Harvey, Makaylah          15 Unattached               28.40   6 
 47 Holman, Madesen           16 Parker Track             28.45  19 
 48 Ramey, Nina               15 Unattached               28.58  12 
 49 Wilkes, Robyn             15 Boys & Girls             28.59   9 
 50 Johnson, Amya             16 Bluff City S             28.60  12 
 51 Wright, Ni'Asija          16 AtL ZooM Ath             28.76  14 
 52 Williams, Angelina        16 Unattached               28.87   7 
 53 Saleem, Lalah             16 A Desire For             28.97   8 
 54 Ridley, Jaeva             15 Quarter Hors             29.02  12 
 55 Jackson, Triniti          16 District 9               29.12  11 
 56 Davis, Carmen             16 Youth Track              29.16  13 
 57 Elam, Aubrey              16 Kholen Speed             29.18   9 
 58 Lopez, Ariana             16 Track Dynami             29.21   6 
 59 Dupree, Kori              15 Sprint Nola              29.27  10 
 60 Johnson, Lauren           16 Youth Track              29.39  18 
 61 Taleb, Bravynn            15 Intensity At             29.55   6 
 62 Barnett, Destiny          16 Sprint Nola              29.69  15 
 63 Palmer, Jabresha          16 Quarter Hors             29.75  10 
 64 Wilhite, Layla            16 Chattanooga              29.78   8 
 65 Parsons, Gabby            15 Quarter Hors             30.03  13 
 66 Baker, Leah               16 Img Elite                30.14   6 
 67 Segura, Calista           16 Track Dynami             30.24  16 
 68 Kendrick, Kymia           15 Eda Flyers Y             30.25   3 
 69 Craddox, Ariana           16 Boys & Girls             30.42   2 
 70 Warren, Trinity           16 Mobile Parks             30.55   3 
 71 Scott, Aryanna            15 District 9               30.74   7 
 72 Goodwin, Kelsie           15 Quiet Storm              31.07   9 
 73 Henry, Megan              15 Unattached               31.45   8 
 74 Lynum-Williams, Terrilyn  15 Quarter Hors             31.63   2 
 75 Kahley, Jasmine           16 Intensity At             31.88   3 
 76 Davis, Charlee            15 Xfactor-Tc               32.12   8 
 77 Chopin, Jabria            16 A Desire For             32.23   7 
 78 Oglesby, Jakarra          16 Unattached               34.48   3 
 79 Smith, Monet              15 Need 4 Speed             38.67   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rossum, Trinity           16 AtL ZooM Ath             57.01  14 
  2 Francis, Jaden            16 Img Elite                58.56  15 
  3 Gryne, Jasmine            16 DC Express T             59.39  16 
  4 McBride, Allyria          15 East Cobb Ch             59.70  14 
  5 Grissom, Gabriella        15 Drive Phase              59.86  16 
  6 Morris, Sanaa             15 Img Elite                59.87  14 
  7 Daise, Cerenity           16 Pebblebrook            1:00.20   9 
  8 Walker, Rashni            16 Walker Track           1:00.65   1 
  9 Vreen, Kalani             15 Unattached             1:00.95  16 
 10 Byrd, Victoria            16 River Cities           1:01.39  10 
 11 Chambers, Sky             15 AtL ZooM Ath           1:01.46  16 
 12 Jackson, Laila            16 Marrero Troj           1:01.55  13 
 13 Harmon, Sydney            15 Dynasty Trac           1:01.56  14 
 14 Freeman, Olivia           15 Memphis Jagu           1:01.85   8 
 15 Taylor, Avery             15 Smyrna Athle           1:02.00  13  1:01.991
 16 Ryan, Janay               16 Chattanooga            1:02.00   9  1:01.992
 17 Ives, Nyidjah             15 Charger Elit           1:02.25  14 
 18 Duncan-Smith, Gabriella   15 DC Express T           1:02.27   9 
 19 Segura, Calista           16 Track Dynami           1:02.40  15 
 20 Green, Dillyn             15 AtL ZooM Ath           1:03.13   8 
 21 Reed, Eriyanna            15 Team 4mula S           1:03.14  16 
 22 Drake, Ayden              16 Lightning Sp           1:03.22   4 
 23 Bost, Felicity            16 Memphis Jagu           1:03.26  15 
 24 Rice, Zionn               15 Smyrna Athle           1:03.96  14 
 25 Gibson, Grace             16 Memphis Jagu           1:03.99  13 
 26 Hypolite, Saige           15 DC Express T           1:04.34  10 
 27 Slocumb, Knyesha          15 Smyrna Athle           1:04.37  12 
 28 Dupree, Kori              15 Sprint Nola            1:04.56  13 
 29 Saleem, Lalah             16 A Desire For           1:04.80  11 
 30 Uzoukwu, Audrey           16 Track Dynami           1:04.85  15 
 31 Davenport, Shyelle        16 Pebblebrook            1:05.09   8 
 32 Lopez, Ariana             16 Track Dynami           1:05.28   9 
 33 Swain, Rachel             16 Smyrna Athle           1:05.29   4 
 34 Branch, Colleen           15 Drive Phase            1:05.62  12 
 35 Parsons, Gabby            15 Quarter Hors           1:05.75  12 
 36 Mcfadden, Maya            16 AtL ZooM Ath           1:05.85  16 
 37 Gibson, Najah             16 Marrero Troj           1:05.86   8 
 38 Cox, Kennedy              15 Smyrna Athle           1:06.04   2  1:06.033
 39 Perry, Trinity            16 Savannah Cha           1:06.04   1  1:06.036
 40 Harvey, Makaylah          15 Unattached             1:06.20  10 
 41 Palmer, Jabresha          16 Quarter Hors           1:06.43  10 
 42 Smith, Loryn              15 Smyrna Athle           1:06.83  12 
 43 Elam, Aubrey              16 Kholen Speed           1:06.93  10 
 44 Spicer, Jas'Quel          16 Unattached             1:07.78   8 
 45 Ramey, Nina               15 Unattached             1:07.90  13 
 46 Taylor, Djaune            15 A Desire For           1:08.10   7 
 47 Becton, Alexia            16 Bluff City S           1:08.13  11 
 48 Richardson, Ansley        15 Mobile Parks           1:08.42   2 
 49 Holliman, Hannah          16 Not Normal T           1:08.60   5 
 50 Ridley, Jaeva             15 Quarter Hors           1:08.92  11 
 51 Wilkes, Robyn             15 Boys & Girls           1:08.96   9 
 52 Umerah, Kosi              15 Intensity At           1:09.28   4 
 53 Barnett, Destiny          16 Sprint Nola            1:09.31  15 
 54 Castillo, Sydney          15 Unattached             1:09.48   6  1:09.480
 55 Davis, Carmen             16 Youth Track            1:09.59   6 
 56 Smith, Lauren             16 Mississippi            1:10.71   7 
 57 Swift, Sydney             16 Fast and Fur           1:10.84  11 
 58 Henry, Charelle           16 A Desire For           1:10.92   5 
 59 Goodwin, Kelsie           15 Quiet Storm            1:11.73   7 
 60 Williams, Morgan          15 Xfactor-Tc             1:11.98   3 
 61 Kahley, Jasmine           16 Intensity At           1:12.31   3 
 62 Bruce, Chloe              15 Edgehill Fly           1:12.39  11 
 63 Warren, Trinity           16 Mobile Parks           1:12.54   2 
 64 Pope, Arynn               15 Mobile Parks           1:12.85   1 
 65 Craddox, Ariana           16 Boys & Girls           1:13.13   2 
 66 Moses, Ann                15 Rhea Ridge t           1:13.31   7 
 67 Rhoads, Esther            15 Knightrunner           1:13.48   4 
 68 Stephens, Jade            15 Knightrunner           1:13.54   3 
 69 Wright, Ni'Asija          16 AtL ZooM Ath           1:14.07   1 
 70 Taleb, Bravynn            15 Intensity At           1:14.53   6 
 71 Lynum-Williams, Terrilyn  15 Quarter Hors           1:16.50   3 
 72 Chopin, Jabria            16 A Desire For           1:17.81   6 
 73 Suell, Tessa              16 Pure Elite             1:37.24   5 
 -- James, Deyann             15 District 9                  DQ   5  Broke Early 1:09.472
 -- Jones, Samayah            16 Unattached                  DQ  12  Broke Early
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Segura, Calista           16 Track Dynami           2:23.51M  3 
  2 Grissom, Gabriella        15 Drive Phase            2:25.43M  3 
  3 Jackson, Laila            16 Marrero Troj           2:27.13   3 
  4 Morris, Kennedy           16 Marietta Tra           2:28.05   3 
  5 Drake, Ayden              16 Lightning Sp           2:33.41   1 
  6 Booker, Danielle          15 Whitehaven T           2:35.07   3 
  7 Gibson, Grace             16 Memphis Jagu           2:35.08   2 
  8 Parsons, Gabby            15 Quarter Hors           2:35.41   3 
  9 Dupree, Kori              15 Sprint Nola            2:36.02   2 
 10 Lopez, Ariana             16 Track Dynami           2:38.70   3 
 11 Taylor, Avery             15 Smyrna Athle           2:39.38   2 
 12 Slocumb, Knyesha          15 Smyrna Athle           2:39.76   2 
 13 Reed, Eriyanna            15 Team 4mula S           2:41.31   3 
 14 Saleem, Lalah             16 A Desire For           2:43.69   2 
 15 Davenport, Shyelle        16 Pebblebrook            2:44.44   2 
 16 Kelley, Mekenze           16 Boys & Girls           2:44.65   3 
 17 Palmer, Jabresha          16 Quarter Hors           2:47.17   2 
 18 Smith, Lauren             16 Mississippi            2:47.37   3 
 19 Gibson, Najah             16 Marrero Troj           2:48.49   2 
 20 Ridley, Jaeva             15 Quarter Hors           2:49.69   1 
 21 Henry, Charelle           16 A Desire For           2:51.56   2 
 22 Smith, Loryn              15 Smyrna Athle           2:52.78   2 
 23 Whittier, LaKaya          15 Fast and Fur           2:59.28   1 
 24 Elam, Aubrey              16 Kholen Speed           3:01.10   1 
 25 Hudson, Melody            15 Fast and Fur           3:01.55   1 
 26 Lynum-Williams, Terrilyn  15 Quarter Hors           3:02.85   1 
 27 Stephens, Jade            15 Knightrunner           3:03.45   1 
 28 Suell, Tessa              16 Pure Elite             4:08.87   1 
 
60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
 33" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Rashni            16 Walker Track              9.02   1 
  2 Gryne, Jasmine            16 DC Express T              9.37   3 
  3 Rice, Zionn               15 Smyrna Athle              9.39   3 
  4 Swift, Sydney             16 Fast and Fur             10.05   3 
  5 Brown, Makiya             16 Memphis Thor             10.25   1 
  6 Richardson, Ameah         16 Unattached               10.54   2 
  7 Moses, Ann                15 Rhea Ridge t             10.65   3 
  8 Davis, Carmen             16 Youth Track              10.83   2 
  9 Stripling, Chloe          16 AdrenalineR              11.38   1 
 10 Hudson, Melody            15 Fast and Fur             12.11   1 
 11 Curry, Esther             16 Knightrunner             12.92   2 
 12 Rhoads, Esther            15 Knightrunner             13.07   2 
 13 Kahley, Jasmine           16 Intensity At             13.57   1 
 -- Chopin, Jabria            16 A Desire For                FS   2 
 -- Pinkard, Kayla            15 Unattached                  DQ   2  touching hurdle
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinkard, Kayla            15 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Kierbow, Brooklyn         16 Pole Vault A             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Brown, Kaylee             16 Georgia Pole             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Brown, Zhoria             16 M.G.M (Middl             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Allen, Britney            16 M.G.M (Middl             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Hudson, Melody            15 Fast and Fur                NH            
 -- Suell, Tessa              16 Pure Elite                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Payton          16 Pole Vault A             3.93m   12-10.75 
  2 Abadie, Heather           16 Unattached               3.56m   11-08.00 
  3 Fernandez, Sophie         16 Kindersport              3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Walker, Malahne           15 Pole Vault A             3.26m   10-08.25 
  5 Schreiber, Holly          15 Edgehill Fly             3.26m   10-08.25 
  6 Phillips, Madison         15 Pole Vault A             3.11m   10-02.50 
  7 Hosp, Kathryn             15 Memphis Vaul             3.11m   10-02.50 
  8 Jogal, Sonia              16 Memphis Vaul             2.96m    9-08.50 
  9 Howell, Reagan            16 Unattached               2.96m    9-08.50 
 10 Ilieva, Natalia           16 Img Elite                2.96m    9-08.50 
 11 O'Laughlin, Ellie         16 Unattached               2.81m    9-02.50 
 11 Curlin, Sarah Mia         15 Memphis Vaul             2.81m    9-02.50 
 13 Ponto, Aleena             15 Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75 
 14 Jones, Riley              15 Altitude Sic             2.66m    8-08.75 
 14 Kierbow, Brooklyn         16 Pole Vault A             2.66m    8-08.75 
 16 Hilland, Sienna           15 Unattached               2.51m    8-02.75 
 16 Morrow, Rhys                 Unattached               2.51m    8-02.75 
 18 Carr, Kimora              16 Pole Vault A             2.51m    8-02.75 
 19 Brown, Kendall            15 Unattached               2.21m    7-03.00 
 -- Mead, Anjali              15 Img Elite                   NH            
 -- Allen, Courtney           16 M.G.M (Middl                NH            
 -- Hogan, Amaani             15 AtL ZooM Ath                NH            
 -- Brown, Kaylee             16 Georgia Pole                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Imani              16 Unattached               5.19m   17-00.50 
  2 Nunnery, Raven            16 Marrero Troj             4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Sanchez-Nunez, Antonia    16 Img Elite                4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Davis, Carmen             16 Youth Track              4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Albee, Olivia             15 Img Elite                4.53m   14-10.50 
  6 Uzoukwu, Audrey           16 Track Dynami             4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Craddox, Ariana           16 Boys & Girls             4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Brown, Zhoria             16 M.G.M (Middl             4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Richardson, Klarke        16 Not Normal T             4.24m   13-11.00 
 10 Cox, Kennedy              15 Smyrna Athle             4.24m   13-11.00 
 11 Ramey, Nina               15 Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00 
 12 Davis, Charlee            15 Xfactor-Tc               4.10m   13-05.50 
 13 Adams, Jiya               15 Team Heat Tr             4.04m   13-03.25 
 14 Whittier, LaKaya          15 Fast and Fur             3.87m   12-08.50 
 15 Becton, Alexia            16 Bluff City S             3.80m   12-05.75 
 16 Womack, Tionna            15 PureElite                3.74m   12-03.25 
 17 Sheppard, Camryn          16 Unattached               3.73m   12-03.00 
 18 Rhoads, Esther            15 Knightrunner             3.44m   11-03.50 
 19 Curry, Esther             16 Knightrunner             3.36m   11-00.25 
 20 Kendrick, Kymia           15 Eda Flyers Y             1.61m    5-03.50 
 -- Stripling, Chloe          16 AdrenalineR               FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Imani              16 Unattached              11.38m   37-04.00 
  2 Pinkard, Kayla            15 Unattached              10.75m   35-03.25 
  3 Johnson, Lauren           16 Youth Track             10.51m   34-05.75 
  4 Adams, Jiya               15 Team Heat Tr             9.89m   32-05.50 
  5 Jackson, Triniti          16 District 9               9.18m   30-01.50 
  6 Swift, Sydney             16 Fast and Fur             9.03m   29-07.50 
  7 Sheppard, Camryn          16 Unattached               8.65m   28-04.50 
  8 Davis, Charlee            15 Xfactor-Tc               8.44m   27-08.25 
 -- Warren, Trinity           16 Mobile Parks              FOUL            
 -- Hudson, Melody            15 Fast and Fur              FOUL            
 -- Uzoukwu, Audrey           16 Track Dynami              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jae'L               16 Blue Lightni            10.40m   34-01.50 
  2 Dorsey, Kayce             16 Lightning Sp            10.22m   33-06.50 
  3 Cooper, Daiyanna          16 Retrain Trac             9.99m   32-09.50 
  4 Smith, Monet              15 Need 4 Speed             9.17m   30-01.00 
  5 Henry, Megan              15 Unattached               8.97m   29-05.25 
  6 Hedgemon, Bailey          15 Quicksilver              8.93m   29-03.75 
  7 Kendrick, Kymia           15 Eda Flyers Y             8.34m   27-04.50 
  8 Pope, Arynn               15 Mobile Parks             7.89m   25-10.75 
  9 Parker, Fantazia          15 District 9               7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Daiyanna          16 Retrain Trac            13.26mM  43-06.00 
  2 Dunn, Jae'L               16 Blue Lightni            10.54m   34-07.00 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobson, Elise             15 Middle TN At           2:32.70M    659
  2 Pedigo, Ariel             16 Unattached             2:36.70     611
  3 Powers, Hollan            16 Kindersport            2:47.86     486
  4 McGrath, Lillian          15 Unattached             3:27.02     155
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 33" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Hollan            16 Kindersport               9.42M    824
  2 Pedigo, Ariel             16 Unattached                9.91     729
  3 Dobson, Elise             15 Middle TN At             10.25     666
  4 McGrath, Lillian          15 Unattached               12.54     311
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pedigo, Ariel             16 Unattached               1.60mM   5-03.00    736
  2 Dobson, Elise             15 Middle TN At             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Powers, Hollan            16 Kindersport              1.55m    5-01.00    678
 -- McGrath, Lillian          15 Unattached                  NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powers, Hollan            16 Kindersport              4.96m   16-03.25    548
  2 Pedigo, Ariel             16 Unattached               4.89m   16-00.50    530
  3 Dobson, Elise             15 Middle TN At             4.39m   14-05.00    401
  4 McGrath, Lillian          15 Unattached               3.17m   10-05.00    137
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pedigo, Ariel             16 Unattached               9.57m   31-04.75    501
  2 Powers, Hollan            16 Kindersport              8.95m   29-04.50    461
  3 Dobson, Elise             15 Middle TN At             8.27m   27-01.75    417
  4 McGrath, Lillian          15 Unattached               4.58m   15-00.50    182
 
Indoor Pentathlon 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pedigo, Ariel             16 Unattached                3107M     20   
  2 Powers, Hollan            16 Kindersport               2997      17   
  3 Dobson, Elise             15 Middle TN At              2821      16   
  4 McGrath, Lillian          15 Unattached                 785      15   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=============================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Gross, Skye               18 Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50  1 
  2 Vickers, Mikele           17 Unattached               5.31m   17-05.25  2 
  3 Thompson, Jaimye          18 Pure Elite               5.22m   17-01.50  1 
  4 Warren, Amy               17 Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50  2 
  5 Wright, Kaylie            18 Unattached               5.21m   17-01.25  2 
  6 Showers, Jordyn           17 Unattached               5.19m   17-00.50  2 
  7 Bonzil, Christelle        18 Charger Elit             5.19m   17-00.50  2 
  8 Williams, Taviana         17 New Era Trac             5.14m   16-10.50  2 
  9 Essex, Skylar             17 Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00  2 
 10 Trotman, Camille          17 Boys & Girls             4.96m   16-03.25  1 
 11 Burnett, T'Nya            17 Fast and Fur             4.89m   16-00.50  2 
 12 Jackson, Aajiah           17 Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75  2 
 13 Williams, Ta' Naja        17 Marrero Troj             4.66m   15-03.50  2 
 14 Wright, Hannah            17 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25  1 
 15 Scott, Grayson            17 Unattached               4.63m   15-02.25  2 
 16 O'Neal, Erica             19 Unattached               4.56m   14-11.50  1 
 17 Tillman, Brianna          18 F3 Fast Fini             4.54m   14-10.75  1 
 18 Logan, Jasmine            17 AtL ZooM Ath             4.49m   14-08.75  2 
 19 Potter, Ciara             17 Eda Flyers Y             4.39m   14-05.00  1 
 20 Ross, Kaniya              17 Unattached               4.22m   13-10.25  1 
 21 Walker, Andrianna         17 Next Level A             3.88m   12-08.75  2 
 22 Kelly, Dashyne            17 A Desire For             3.86m   12-08.00  1 
 23 Baker, Tynia              17 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.25  1 
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Victoria        18 Unattached              15.08mM  49-05.75 
  2 Fowler, Madison           17 Img Elite               12.67m   41-07.00 
  3 Mendez, Camille           17 District 9               8.82m   28-11.25 
  4 Holbrook, Samantha        18 Img Elite                8.55m   28-00.75 
 
60 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Trinity            17 AtL ZooM Ath              7.57  12 
  2 Logan, Jasmine            17 AtL ZooM Ath              7.66  11 
  3 Douglas, Hannah           17 Img Elite                 7.68  12 
  4 Mcdougle, Jada            17 Unattached                7.72   1 
  5 Baxter, Jadaja            17 All Heart TC              7.76  12 
  6 Kirkland, Kai'Lyn         17 Rise and Grind A          7.77   1 
  7 Hobson, Jazmine           17 Unattached                7.79  12 
  8 Vickers, Mikele           17 Unattached                7.83  11 
  9 Weaver, Lucheyona         17 Olympia Trac              7.86  12 
 10 Johnson, Alliann          18 Charger Elit              7.91   6 
 11 Davis, Chloe              17 Xfactor-Tc                7.95   7  7.943
 12 Sweeney, Kayla            17 M.G.M (Middl              7.95  10  7.946
 13 Thompson, Jaimye          18 Pure Elite                7.98  10 
 14 Walker, Mckenzie          17 Marietta Tra              7.99  11  7.981
 15 Deadwyler, Jordan         18 North Florid              7.99   5  7.990
 16 Pedro, Kennedy            17 AtL ZooM Ath              8.00  11 
 17 Harvey, Shandria          18 Unattached                8.01   1 
 18 Jacob, Alana              18 AtL ZooM Ath              8.02  11 
 19 Bazeman, Germaine         18 Rise and Grind A          8.03   3 
 20 Stephens, Trenia          18 Sprint Tech               8.06   7 
 21 Essex, Skylar             17 Unattached                8.07   9 
 22 Winford, Aaleiah          18 The Village               8.08   2  8.071
 23 Casseus, Kategie          17 Chattanooga               8.08   6  8.076
 24 Saucedo Franco, Daira     18 Img Elite                 8.13   7  8.127
 25 Scott, Christian          17 Unattached                8.13   8  8.130
 26 Showers, Jordyn           17 Unattached                8.15  10  8.144
 27 Warren, Amy               17 Unattached                8.15  12  8.148
 28 Scott, Nia                18 Lightning Sp              8.17   5 
 29 Birdine, Nakaila          17 Track Dynami              8.18   9  8.175
 30 Trotman, Camille          17 Boys & Girls              8.18  11  8.177
 31 Jackson, Aajiah           17 Unattached                8.19   9 
 32 Nsah, Abigail             17 Sprint Athle              8.20   8  8.191
 33 Okoronkwo, Amaka          17 Track Dynami              8.20  12  8.196
 34 Bryant, Jaydan            18 DC Express T              8.20  10  8.199
 35 Harris, Tea               17 Marrero Troj              8.21   9  8.201
 36 Austell, Dliyah           17 Not Normal T              8.21   1  8.203
 37 Roberts, Simone           18 AtL ZooM Ath              8.22   3  8.211
 38 Berry, Shaniya            17 Rise and Grind A          8.22   1  8.212
 39 Rembert, Ceylani          18 Unattached                8.26   6 
 40 James, Jessica            17 Pebblebrook               8.27   2 
 41 Hedgepeth, Heaven         17 District 9                8.28   7 
 42 Pierre, Simone            17 Sprint Nola               8.31   8  8.302
 42 Allen, Aaliyah            18 A Desire For              8.31  10  8.302
 44 Snyder, Nyah              18 Sprint Athle              8.31   6  8.303
 45 Williams, Taviana         17 New Era Trac              8.31   7  8.310
 46 Martin, Alani             18 Marrero Troj              8.33   8  8.324
 47 Marshall, Enfinity        17 District 9                8.33   9  8.328
 48 Johnson, Kyla             17 Unattached                8.34   8 
 49 Kubler, Amber             18 Unattached                8.36   6 
 50 Collier, Jada             17 DC Express T              8.37   3  8.362
 51 Henry, Taryn              17 North Florid              8.37   5  8.367
 52 Robertson, Sa'Layia       17 Hurricane El              8.38   4 
 53 Gross, Skye               18 Unattached                8.40   2 
 54 Cook, Kimora              18 Rss Athletic              8.42   5  8.411
 54 Flewellen, Nyeisha        17 Georgia Hors              8.42  10  8.411
 56 Edwards, Tyasia           17 M.G.M (Middl              8.43   5 
 57 Jackson, Jasmine          18 Rss Athletic              8.44   4  8.434
 58 Brewer, Taylor            18 Memphis Thor              8.44   2  8.440
 59 Hardin, Laila             17 Kholen Speed              8.48   3 
 60 Mitchell, Sydney          17 Lightning Sp              8.49   2 
 61 Riley, Alexis             17 Savannah Cha              8.54   3 
 62 Edouard, Emilie           18 Charger Elit              8.55   6 
 63 St. Julian, Bree          18 Velocity Tra              8.57   5  8.561
 64 Tolliver, Eva             18 The Force Tr              8.57   4  8.563
 65 Williams, Ta' Naja        17 Marrero Troj              8.58   8 
 66 Potter, Ciara             17 Eda Flyers Y              8.63   2 
 67 Ford, Kayla               17 Track Dynami              8.66  11 
 68 Kaufmann, Susann          19 Quiet Storm               8.69   3 
 69 Rectors, Sydney           17 Track Dynami              8.71   9 
 70 Jones, Makayla            17 Smyrna Athle              8.72   4 
 71 Lutes, Isabella           17 Edgehill Fly              8.75   6 
 72 O'Neal, Erica             19 Unattached                8.85   2 
 73 Thomas, Niemah            18 Tru Blu Eagl              8.86  12 
 74 Smith, Antoiniya          17 Ballistic Tr              8.95  10 
 75 Kelly, Dashyne            17 A Desire For              8.96   9 
 76 Knight, Ashanti           17 Unattached                8.97  11 
 77 Simpkins, Chantelle       17 District 9                9.00   3 
 78 Prestege, Genesis         17 Pure Elite                9.21   4 
 79 Ethridge, Jalene          17 Mobile Parks              9.54   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Trinity            17 AtL ZooM Ath             24.44M 18 
  2 Benton-Andrews, Niya      18 Unattached               25.31  18 
  3 Weaver, Lucheyona         17 Olympia Trac             25.35  14 
  4 Bazeman, Germaine         18 Rise and Grind A         26.15   3 
  5 Kirkland, Kai'Lyn         17 Rise and Grind A         26.23   2 
  6 Ford, Kayla               17 Track Dynami             26.24  18  26.231
  7 Deadwyler, Jordan         18 North Florid             26.24  16  26.237
  8 Casseus, Kategie          17 Chattanooga              26.30  12 
  9 Suber, T'Ya               17 East Cobb Ch             26.38  12 
 10 Roberts, Simone           18 AtL ZooM Ath             26.39  16 
 11 Winford, Aaleiah          18 The Village              26.45   3  26.445
 11 Johnson, Alliann          18 Charger Elit             26.45  18  26.445
 13 Harris, Tea               17 Marrero Troj             26.47  16 
 14 Harvey, Shandria          18 Unattached               26.48   1 
 15 Okoronkwo, Amaka          17 Track Dynami             26.68  17 
 16 Scott, Nia                18 Lightning Sp             26.74   5 
 17 Pierre, Simone            17 Sprint Nola              26.79  18  26.783
 18 Birdine, Nakaila          17 Track Dynami             26.79  14  26.784
 19 Hayes, Amya               18 Unattached               26.88  13 
 20 Allen, Aaliyah            18 A Desire For             26.89  16 
 21 Bryant, Jaydan            18 DC Express T             26.94  17 
 22 Scott, Christian          17 Unattached               26.95  15 
 23 Tillman, Brianna          18 F3 Fast Fini             27.03  17 
 24 Essex, Skylar             17 Unattached               27.06  13  27.051
 25 Nsah, Abigail             17 Sprint Athle             27.06  15  27.053
 26 Myles, Alacia             17 Sprint Nola              27.07  17 
 27 Walker, Mckenzie          17 Marietta Tra             27.08  14 
 28 Saucedo Franco, Daira     18 Img Elite                27.18   7  27.179
 28 Kubler, Amber             18 Unattached               27.18  11  27.179
 30 Pedro, Kennedy            17 AtL ZooM Ath             27.20  16 
 31 Veals, Chasity            17 Track Dynami             27.22  12 
 32 Jackson, Jasmine          18 Rss Athletic             27.28  13 
 33 Jacob, Alana              18 AtL ZooM Ath             27.33  15 
 34 Brown, Tai                17 Drive Phase              27.40  12 
 35 Berry, Shaniya            17 Rise and Grind A         27.48   3 
 36 Williams, Jordan          18 Need 4 Speed             27.53  13  27.523
 37 Leblanc, Chelsea          17 A Desire For             27.53   5  27.524
 38 Lowe, Mallory             17 Unattached               27.55   7  27.543
 39 Edouard, Emilie           18 Charger Elit             27.55  10  27.544
 40 Austell, Dliyah           17 Not Normal T             27.62   2  27.615
 41 Marshall, Enfinity        17 District 9               27.62  10  27.618
 42 Gross, Skye               18 Unattached               27.66   1 
 43 Copeland, Anayah          17 Killeen Trac             27.73   8 
 44 Freeman, T'Kaila          17 Dynasty Trac             27.76   4 
 45 Davis, Chloe              17 Xfactor-Tc               27.83  12 
 46 Williams, Taviana         17 New Era Trac             27.93   9 
 47 Brewer, Taylor            18 Memphis Thor             28.00   3 
 48 Mitchell, Sydney          17 Lightning Sp             28.09   3 
 49 Martin, Alani             18 Marrero Troj             28.17  12 
 50 Collier, Jada             17 DC Express T             28.23   9 
 51 Strickland, Jasmine       17 Unattached               28.31   9 
 52 Hardin, Laila             17 Kholen Speed             28.34   8  28.335
 53 Agee, Marissa             17 Track Dynami             28.34  14  28.336
 54 Oi, Sara                  17 Img Elite                28.43  10 
 55 Hedgepeth, Heaven         17 District 9               28.57   8 
 56 Baker, Tynia              17 Unattached               28.64   6 
 57 Kaufmann, Susann          19 Quiet Storm              28.68  11 
 58 Tolliver, Eva             18 The Force Tr             28.75   7 
 59 Wright, Hannah            17 Unattached               28.76   1 
 60 Froe, Marley              17 Boys & Girls             28.87   2 
 61 Rectors, Sydney           17 Track Dynami             29.12  11 
 62 Kelly, Dashyne            17 A Desire For             29.24   9 
 63 Lutes, Isabella           17 Edgehill Fly             29.33   7 
 64 Flewellen, Nyeisha        17 Georgia Hors             29.34   9 
 65 Ross, Kaniya              17 Unattached               29.86   5 
 66 Mcphail, Shareice         17 District 9               29.95   7 
 67 Pawlowski, Anna           17 MC                       30.01   5 
 68 Robertson, Sa'Layia       17 Hurricane El             30.05   4  30.041
 69 Jefferson, Jenae          17 Dynasty Trac             30.05   4  30.050
 70 Simpkins, Chantelle       17 District 9               30.08   6 
 71 Thomas, Niemah            18 Tru Blu Eagl             30.64   8 
 72 Coleman, Tamia            17 Youth Track              30.83   9 
 73 Smith, Antoiniya          17 Ballistic Tr             30.88   6 
 74 Thomas, Saniyyah          17 Tru Blu Eagl             32.51   6 
 75 Berry, Loren              17 AdrenalineR              32.65   4 
 76 Walker, Andrianna         17 Next Level A             32.82   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deadwyler, Jordan         18 North Florid             57.74  16 
  2 Johnson, Aryanna          18 DC Express T             58.30  11 
  3 Ford, Kayla               17 Track Dynami             58.78  16 
  4 Suber, T'Ya               17 East Cobb Ch             59.33  14 
  5 Baxter, Jadaja            17 All Heart TC             59.41  15 
  6 Mcdougle, Jada            17 Unattached               59.51   1 
  7 Hobson, Jazmine           17 Unattached               59.55  13 
  8 Brown, Tai                17 Drive Phase              59.69  15 
  9 Tillman, Brianna          18 F3 Fast Fini             59.72  15 
 10 Gore, Ereyona             17 DC Express T           1:00.47  11 
 11 Snyder, Nyah              18 Sprint Athle           1:00.62  14 
 12 Stephens, Trenia          18 Sprint Tech            1:00.76  12 
 13 Scott, Nia                18 Lightning Sp           1:00.85   4 
 14 Allen, Aaliyah            18 A Desire For           1:00.96  11 
 15 Birdine, Nakaila          17 Track Dynami           1:01.33  14 
 16 Agee, Marissa             17 Track Dynami           1:01.35  14 
 17 Pedro, Kennedy            17 AtL ZooM Ath           1:01.48  15 
 18 Pierre, Simone            17 Sprint Nola            1:01.49  16 
 19 Wolf, Grace               17 major Impact           1:01.65   9 
 20 Holecek, Janie            18 Knoxville We           1:01.75  13 
 21 Casseus, Kategie          17 Chattanooga            1:01.81   9 
 22 Roberts, Simone           18 AtL ZooM Ath           1:01.87  15 
 23 Winford, Aaleiah          18 The Village            1:01.89   3  1:01.886
 24 Harris, Tea               17 Marrero Troj           1:01.89  13  1:01.888
 25 Nsah, Abigail             17 Sprint Athle           1:01.93  14 
 26 Stephen, Ashleigh         17 Whitehaven T           1:02.20  10 
 27 Burkhart, Hannah          17 Knoxville We           1:02.44  13 
 28 Oi, Sara                  17 Img Elite              1:02.73  10 
 29 Hardin, Laila             17 Kholen Speed           1:02.94  12  1:02.931
 30 Veals, Chasity            17 Track Dynami           1:02.94   7  1:02.935
 31 Gordon, Madison           17 DC Express T           1:03.07  10 
 32 Brewer, Taylor            18 Memphis Thor           1:03.26   1 
 33 Henry, Taryn              17 North Florid           1:03.38  16 
 34 Allen, Alexia             17 Unattached             1:03.43  10 
 35 Copeland, Anayah          17 Killeen Trac           1:03.62   8 
 36 Sweeney, Kayla            17 M.G.M (Middl           1:03.94   2 
 37 Johnson, Kyla             17 Unattached             1:04.09  12 
 38 Rembert, Ceylani          18 Unattached             1:04.12  10 
 39 Jones, Makayla            17 Smyrna Athle           1:04.14  10 
 40 Tucker, Hailey            17 Unattached             1:04.18   9  1:04.173
 41 Williams, Jordan          18 Need 4 Speed           1:04.18  12  1:04.176
 42 Leblanc, Chelsea          17 A Desire For           1:04.25   9 
 43 Armand, Nyla              17 DC Express T           1:04.26   6 
 44 Mitchell, Sydney          17 Lightning Sp           1:04.80   2 
 45 Rectors, Sydney           17 Track Dynami           1:04.88   7  1:04.878
 46 Tolliver, Eva             18 The Force Tr           1:04.88   8  1:04.880
 47 Jones, Makylah            17 Smyrna Athle           1:05.02  11 
 48 Campbell, Jordan          17 Unattached             1:05.40   6 
 49 Rolen, Damya              18 DC Express T           1:05.63   5 
 50 Young, Joslyn             17 Quicksilver            1:05.88  12 
 51 Riley, Alexis             17 Savannah Cha           1:06.05   1 
 52 Austell, Dliyah           17 Not Normal T           1:06.16   2 
 53 Hayes, Amya               18 Unattached             1:06.97  13 
 54 Kelly, Dashyne            17 A Desire For           1:07.23   8 
 55 Strickland, Jasmine       17 Unattached             1:07.26   6 
 56 Shusta, Jodie             17 Memphis Jagu           1:07.56   3 
 57 Pawlowski, Anna           17 MC                     1:07.67   7 
 58 Cook, Kimora              18 Rss Athletic           1:07.82  12 
 59 Marczak, Maxine           18 Unattached             1:08.44   8 
 60 Jefferson, Jenae          17 Dynasty Trac           1:08.52   6 
 61 Okoronkwo, Amaka          17 Track Dynami           1:09.25   8 
 62 Davis, Chloe              17 Xfactor-Tc             1:09.58   4 
 63 Jacob, Alana              18 AtL ZooM Ath           1:10.28  11 
 64 James, Jessica            17 Pebblebrook            1:11.25   5 
 65 Simpkins, Chantelle       17 District 9             1:12.18   5 
 66 Vargas, Lizbeth           17 Unattached             1:13.78   3 
 67 Berry, Loren              17 AdrenalineR            1:13.97   5 
 68 Froe, Marley              17 Boys & Girls           1:14.53   2 
 69 Thomas, Saniyyah          17 Tru Blu Eagl           1:14.70   5 
 70 Davis, Joyita             17 Pebblebrook            1:15.71   4 
 71 Coleman, Tamia            17 Youth Track            1:23.41   4 
 72 Christian, Brianna        19 AdrenalineR            1:25.45   1 
 -- Mcphail, Shareice         17 District 9                  FS   4 
 -- Smith, Antoiniya          17 Ballistic Tr                DQ   3  Broke Early
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolton, Claire Frazier    17 Unattached             2:17.47M  3 
  2 Brown, Tai                17 Drive Phase            2:24.07   3 
  3 Agee, Marissa             17 Track Dynami           2:25.34   3 
  4 Holecek, Janie            18 Knoxville We           2:26.97   3 
  5 Gordon, Madison           17 DC Express T           2:27.54   3 
  6 Williams, Jordan          18 Need 4 Speed           2:29.24   3 
  7 Armand, Nyla              17 DC Express T           2:31.96   2 
  8 Burkhart, Hannah          17 Knoxville We           2:32.40   3 
  9 Bailey, Mary Beth         17 Jonesboro Hi           2:32.47   2 
 10 Rolen, Damya              18 DC Express T           2:32.97   2 
 11 Hardin, Laila             17 Kholen Speed           2:36.58   2 
 12 Stephen, Ashleigh         17 Whitehaven T           2:36.70   2 
 13 Shusta, Jodie             17 Memphis Jagu           2:39.08   2 
 14 Jones, Makylah            17 Smyrna Athle           2:39.30   2 
 15 Welter, Lilly             17 MC                     2:45.31   1 
 16 Tucker, Hailey            17 Unattached             2:45.77   1 
 17 Marczak, Maxine           18 Unattached             2:45.87   2 
 18 Allen, Aaliyah            18 A Desire For           2:48.31   2 
 19 Tabb, Aniyaha             17 Fast and Fur           2:55.14   1 
 20 Vargas, Lizbeth           17 Unattached             2:59.38   1 
 21 Froe, Marley              17 Boys & Girls           3:03.43   1 
 22 Campbell, Jordan          17 Unattached             3:06.33   1 
 23 Christian, Brianna        19 AdrenalineR            3:24.46   1 
 
60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
 33" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, Lucheyona         17 Olympia Trac              8.77   2 
  2 Benton-Andrews, Niya      18 Trackology                8.88   2 
  3 Trotman, Camille          17 Boys & Girls              9.14   2 
  4 Scott, Nia                18 Lightning Sp              9.30   1 
  5 Lowe, Mallory             17 Unattached                9.59   1 
  6 Wolf, Grace               17 major Impact              9.98   2 
  7 Jones, Makayla            17 Smyrna Athle             10.17   1 
  8 Wright, Hannah            17 Unattached               10.73   1 
  9 Casseus, Kategie          17 Chattanooga              10.88   1 
 10 Mitchell, Sydney          17 Lightning Sp             11.16   1 
 11 Pawlowski, Anna           17 MC                       11.37   2 
 12 Walker, Andrianna         17 Next Level A             11.95   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myles, Alacia             17 Sprint Nola              1.65mM   5-05.00 
  2 Fowler, Madison           17 Img Elite                1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Scott, Grayson            17 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Bonzil, Christelle        18 Charger Elit             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Trotman, Camille          17 Boys & Girls             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Kaufmann, Susann          19 Quiet Storm              1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Potter, Ciara             17 Eda Flyers Y             1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Freeman, T'Kaila          17 Dynasty Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Baker, Tynia              17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abrille, Ka'Leila         17 Pole Vault A             3.56m   11-08.00 
  2 Sander, Kate              17 Memphis Vaul             3.56m   11-08.00 
  3 Ruff, Rachael             17 Unattached               3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Kuiniszewski, Claire      17 Pole Vault A             3.26m   10-08.25 
  4 Valentine, Rachel         17 Pole Vault A             3.26m   10-08.25 
  6 Getchell, Ellie           17 Georgia Pole             3.11m   10-02.50 
  7 Hodge, Charlotte          17 Pole Vault A             2.96m    9-08.50 
  7 Weyerstrass, Aubry        17 Unattached               2.96m    9-08.50 
  9 Holahan, Maguire          17 Unattached               2.96m    9-08.50 
 10 Beasley, Maddie           17 Georgia Pole             2.81m    9-02.50 
 11 Neal, Kennedy             17 Pole Vault A             1.91m    6-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Amy               17 Unattached              12.04mM  39-06.00 
  2 Johnson, Aryanna          18 DC Express T            10.97m   36-00.00 
  3 Burnett, T'Nya            17 Fast and Fur            10.78m   35-04.50 
  4 Walker, Andrianna         17 Next Level A            10.49m   34-05.00 
  5 Marshall, Enfinity        17 District 9              10.39m   34-01.25 
  6 Gore, Ereyona             17 DC Express T            10.05m   32-11.75 
  7 Williams, Ta' Naja        17 Marrero Troj             9.73m   31-11.25 
  8 Simpkins, Chantelle       17 District 9               8.34m   27-04.50 
 -- Bonzil, Christelle        18 Charger Elit              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Victoria        18 Unattached              11.44m   37-06.50 
  2 Hill, Bre'Yana            17 Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
  3 Odejimi, Feyi             18 Unattached               9.90m   32-05.75 
  4 Mendez, Camille           17 District 9               8.84m   29-00.00 
  5 Holbrook, Samantha        18 Img Elite                6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 Ethridge, Jalene          17 Mobile Parks             6.20m   20-04.25 
  7 Prestege, Genesis         17 Pure Elite               5.77m   18-11.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly            17 Bta Track Cl           2:32.76     659
  2 Darnell, Katelyn          17 Middle TN At           2:42.32     547
  3 Gayles, Lauryn            18 Excelerator            2:52.32     440
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 33" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly            17 Bta Track Cl              9.31     846
  2 Gayles, Lauryn            18 Excelerator               9.58     792
  3 Darnell, Katelyn          17 Middle TN At              9.65     779
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly            17 Bta Track Cl             1.60mM   5-03.00    736
  2 Gayles, Lauryn            18 Excelerator              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Darnell, Katelyn          17 Middle TN At             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darnell, Katelyn          17 Middle TN At             5.08m   16-08.00    581
  2 Cassels, Holly            17 Bta Track Cl             5.00m   16-05.00    559
  3 Gayles, Lauryn            18 Excelerator              4.76m   15-07.50    495
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darnell, Katelyn          17 Middle TN At             9.73m   31-11.25    512
  2 Cassels, Holly            17 Bta Track Cl             9.44m   30-11.75    493
  3 Gayles, Lauryn            18 Excelerator              8.80m   28-10.50    451
 
Indoor Pentathlon 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly            17 Bta Track Cl              3293      20   
  2 Darnell, Katelyn          17 Middle TN At              2879      17   
  3 Gayles, Lauryn            18 Excelerator               2744      16   
 
60 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Deishane       25 On Your Mark              8.13  
  2 St. Julian, Elan          20 Velocity Tra              8.28  
  3 Ellis, Andrea             47 Sprint Tech               8.56  
  4 Brown, Jada               20 Memphis Thor              9.27  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Deishane       25 On Your Mark             26.29  
  2 St. Julian, Elan          20 Velocity Tra             27.87  
  3 Ellis, Andrea             47 Sprint Tech              29.19  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Deishane       25 On Your Mark             59.71M 
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Proels, Eva               20 Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75 
 
60 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernard, Michael           8 Blue Lightni              9.05   8 
  2 Wooten, Kentwann           8 Quiet Storm               9.20   8 
  3 Johnson, Jonathan          8 Amp Elite PL              9.50   8 
  4 Williams, Brennan          7 Drive Phase               9.55   2 
  5 Buchanan, Aiden            7 Sprint Tech               9.56   4 
  6 Davis, Jacorey             8 Quick Feet E              9.64   2 
  7 Hill, Brendon              8 Alabama Tita              9.78   1 
  8 Fields, Khobe              7 Savannah Cha             10.01   1 
  9 Render, Jaiden             8 D4 Fire Trai             10.02   6 
 10 Kennedy, Kingston          7 Unattached               10.06   6 
 11 Grant, Isaiah              7 Drive Phase              10.13   8 
 12 Burnett Ii, Frederick      7 Team 4mula S             10.26   4 
 13 Carson, Elijah             8 AMR1                     10.27   8 
 14 Taylor, Jaleel             8 Mobile City              10.34   7 
 15 Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone       6 Charger Elit             10.42   7 
 16 James, Azamari             7 Intensity At             10.43   5 
 17 Henderson, Kaiden          8 Ko.Flamezeli             10.44   8 
 18 Lamb, Julian               8 Unattached               10.50   1 
 19 Whitfield, Jonas           7 Not Normal T             10.57   4 
 20 Ash Iii, Anthony           6 Unattached               10.61   7 
 21 Sewell, John               7 AMR1                     10.66   7 
 22 Clements Iii, Michael      6 Eda Flyers Y             10.73   8 
 23 Williams, Cameron          8 City of Anni             10.78   5 
 24 Rowell, Isaiah             6 Ko.Flamezeli             10.99   7 
 25 Swain, Roderian            7 City of Anni             11.00   3 
 26 Glasper, Mekhi             6 Jackrabbit T             11.11   7 
 27 Timmons, Mason             6 Track Georgi             11.38   6 
 28 Wright, Luca               7 BlueStreak               11.42   6 
 29 Horton Jr, Clifton         8 Not Normal T             11.45   6 
 30 Williamson, Nicholas       6 Lightning Sp             11.65   6 
 31 Davis, Joseph              6 Unattached               11.66   5 
 32 Timmons, Aiden             6 Track Georgi             11.70   3  11.694
 33 Jones, Carson              6 Team Heat Tr             11.70   3  11.699
 34 Walker, Nelson             8 Legacy Athle             11.78   2 
 35 Galloway, Peyton           8 Gadsden Burn             11.85   9 
 36 Burke, Cameron             5 Nolensville              12.47   4 
 37 Harris, Mason              5 Quick Feet E             12.53   6 
 38 Smith Iii, Alfonza         5 Charger Elit             12.61   5 
 39 Carter Jr, Raymond         5 Quick Feet E             12.78   4 
 40 Barnes, Josiah             5 Team Heat Tr             12.97   2 
 41 James, King                6 Savannah Cha             13.02   5 
 42 Mcneal, Dailyn             5 Ko.Flamezeli             13.63   3 
 43 Baumann, Raymond           6 Eda Flyers Y             13.69   6 
 44 Baty, Brycen               6 AdrenalineR              14.53   5 
 45 Marbury, Quinnton          4 Unattached               16.88   2 
 46 Davis, Macyn               3 Eda Flyers Y             17.17   9 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wooten, Kentwann           8 Quiet Storm              30.71  10 
  2 Embry, Omari               8 Future Super             31.11   3 
  3 Bernard, Michael           8 Blue Lightni             31.48   9 
  4 Johnson, Jonathan          8 Amp Elite PL             31.95  10 
  5 Davis, Jacorey             8 Quick Feet E             32.35   2 
  6 Graves, Brayden            8 West Georgia             32.38   2 
  7 Woollery, Winston          8 Kholen Speed             32.93  10 
  8 Williams, Brennan          7 Drive Phase              32.97  10 
  9 Blaydes, Lamarcus          8 Eda Flyers Y             33.67   1 
 10 Larkin, Tallison           8 Sprint Nola              34.55   6 
 11 Buchanan, Aiden            7 Sprint Tech              35.48   7 
 12 James, Azamari             7 Intensity At             35.58   1 
 13 Griffith, Brandon          6 Blue Lightni             35.61   9 
 14 Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone       6 Charger Elit             35.66   9 
 15 Henderson, Kaiden          8 Ko.Flamezeli             35.88  10 
 16 Taylor, Jaleel             8 Mobile City              35.94   7 
 17 Carson, Elijah             8 AMR1                     36.06  10 
 18 Kennedy, Kingston          7 Unattached               36.40   4 
 19 Whitfield, Jonas           7 Not Normal T             36.46   7 
 20 Burnett Ii, Frederick      7 Team 4mula S             37.10   8 
 21 Sewell, John               7 AMR1                     37.75   9 
 22 Clements Iii, Michael      6 Eda Flyers Y             37.83   9 
 23 Glasper, Bryson            7 Jackrabbit T             38.60   8 
 24 Glasper, Mekhi             6 Jackrabbit T             38.78   8 
 25 Williams, Cameron          8 City of Anni             39.02   2 
 26 Rowell, Isaiah             6 Ko.Flamezeli             39.13   5 
 27 Hall, Kaeleb               7 Kholen Speed             39.80   4 
 28 Horton Jr, Clifton         8 Not Normal T             40.25   1 
 29 Jones, Carson              6 Team Heat Tr             41.12   5 
 30 Timmons, Mason             6 Track Georgi             41.58   4 
 31 Wright, Luca               7 BlueStreak               42.02   7 
 32 Davis, Zylen               6 City of Anni             42.17   5 
 33 Barriere, Blake            6 Sprint Tech              43.42   6 
 34 Carter Jr, Raymond         5 Quick Feet E             43.44   2 
 35 Smith, Dwaine              5 Ko.Flamezeli             44.62   3 
 36 Harris, Mason              5 Quick Feet E             45.60   7 
 37 Smith Iii, Alfonza         5 Charger Elit             46.62   3 
 38 Williams, Josiah           6 Adrenaline R             46.86   1 
 39 Barnes, Josiah             5 Team Heat Tr             47.20   3 
 40 Gammage, King              5 Track Georgi             47.39   6 
 41 Williamson, Nicholas       6 Lightning Sp             48.38   5 
 42 Howard, Ladanate           6 Ko.Flamezeli             50.88   4 
 43 Mcneal, Dailyn             5 Ko.Flamezeli             51.55   6 
 44 Baumann, Raymond           6 Eda Flyers Y             52.78   3 
 45 Davis, Macyn               3 Eda Flyers Y           1:04.94   7 
 46 Baty, Brycen               6 AdrenalineR            1:10.29   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves, Brayden            8 West Georgia           1:11.44   2 
  2 Walker, Nelson             8 Legacy Athle           1:11.56   3 
  3 Tyler, Tahj                8 Peak Perform           1:11.75   4 
  4 Wooten, Kentwann           8 Quiet Storm            1:11.86   4 
  5 Embry, Omari               8 Future Super           1:14.25   1 
  6 Davis, Jacorey             8 Quick Feet E           1:18.89   3 
  7 Woollery, Winston          8 Kholen Speed           1:21.43   4 
  8 Griffith, Brandon          6 Blue Lightni           1:21.50   3 
  9 Render, Jaiden             8 D4 Fire Trai           1:22.30   4 
 10 Moore, Amarien             8 City of Anni           1:25.36   2 
 11 Taylor, Jaleel             8 Mobile City            1:25.71   3 
 12 Williams, Brennan          7 Drive Phase            1:27.53   4 
 13 James, Azamari             7 Intensity At           1:28.00   1 
 14 Hall, Kaeleb               7 Kholen Speed           1:29.67   4 
 15 Kennedy, Kingston          7 Unattached             1:29.83   3 
 16 Perine, Austin             6 Alabama Tita           1:30.28   2 
 17 Clements Iii, Michael      6 Eda Flyers Y           1:30.83   1 
 18 Glasper, Bryson            7 Jackrabbit T           1:31.86   4 
 19 Glasper, Mekhi             6 Jackrabbit T           1:32.45   3 
 20 Fields, Khobe              7 Savannah Cha           1:35.88   2 
 21 Baumann Ii, Vincnent       7 Eda Flyers Y           1:36.96   2 
 22 Smiley, Dashawn            6 Team 4mula S           1:38.79   3 
 23 Wright, Luca               7 BlueStreak             1:42.33   1 
 24 Timmons, Mason             6 Track Georgi           1:42.57   1 
 25 Swain, Roderian            7 City of Anni           1:43.02   1 
 26 Jones, Carson              6 Team Heat Tr           1:45.09   2 
 27 Davis, Joseph              6 Unattached             1:46.79   3 
 28 Williams, Josiah           6 Adrenaline R           1:50.23   1 
 29 Timmons, Aiden             6 Track Georgi           1:55.41   2 
 30 Baty, Brycen               6 AdrenalineR            2:20.45   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graves, Brayden            8 West Georgia           2:46.25M 
  2 Tyler, Tahj                8 Peak Perform           2:55.89  
  3 Render, Jaiden             8 D4 Fire Trai           2:56.65  
  4 Woollery, Winston          8 Kholen Speed           3:01.58  
  5 Thomas, Kendan             8 Team Hind              3:01.78  
  6 Griffith, Brandon          6 Blue Lightni           3:11.72  
  7 Hall, Kaeleb               7 Kholen Speed           3:16.60  
  8 Perine, Austin             6 Alabama Tita           3:18.53  
  9 Glasper, Bryson            7 Jackrabbit T           3:20.00  
 10 Baumann Ii, Vincnent       7 Eda Flyers Y           3:27.02  
 11 Smiley, Dashawn            6 Team 4mula S           3:40.38  
 12 Williams, Josiah           6 Adrenaline R           3:59.65  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=============================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Tahj                8 Peak Perform             3.65m   11-11.75  1 
  2 Bernard, Michael           8 Blue Lightni             3.60m   11-09.75  2 
  3 Johnson, Jonathan          8 Amp Elite PL             3.45m   11-04.00  2 
  4 Blaydes, Lamarcus          8 Eda Flyers Y             3.41m   11-02.25  1 
  5 Walker, Nelson             8 Legacy Athle             3.34m   10-11.50  2 
  6 Fields, Khobe              7 Savannah Cha             3.15m   10-04.00  2 
  7 Larkin, Tallison           8 Sprint Nola              2.86m    9-04.75  1 
  8 Carson, Elijah             8 AMR1                     2.68m    8-09.50  2 
  9 Lamb, Julian               8 Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75  1 
 10 Moore, Amarien             8 City of Anni             2.59m    8-06.00  1 
 11 Williams, Cameron          8 City of Anni             2.47m    8-01.25  1 
 12 Baumann Ii, Vincnent       7 Eda Flyers Y             2.42m    7-11.25  1 
 13 Rowell, Isaiah             6 Ko.Flamezeli             2.38m    7-09.75  1 
 14 Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone       6 Charger Elit             2.36m    7-09.00  2 
 15 Henderson, Kaiden          8 Ko.Flamezeli             2.36m    7-09.00  1 
 16 Burnett Ii, Frederick      7 Team 4mula S             2.27m    7-05.50  2 
 17 Swain, Roderian            7 City of Anni             2.08m    6-10.00  1 
 18 Barriere, Blake            6 Sprint Tech              2.04m    6-08.50  2 
 19 Smith Iii, Alfonza         5 Charger Elit             2.02m    6-07.50  2 
 20 Smith, Dwaine              5 Ko.Flamezeli             1.98m    6-06.00  2 
 21 Smiley, Dashawn            6 Team 4mula S             1.72m    5-07.75  1 
 22 Timmons, Aiden             6 Track Georgi             1.53m    5-00.25  2 
 23 Burke, Cameron             5 Nolensville              1.50m    4-11.25  2 
 24 Williamson, Nicholas       6 Lightning Sp             1.43m    4-08.25  2 
 25 Smith, Daylien             5 Ko.Flamezeli             1.29m    4-02.75  2 
 26 Gammage, King              5 Track Georgi             1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 27 Wood, Williamson           5 Unattached               1.24m    4-01.00  1 
 -- Davis, Zylen               6 City of Anni              FOUL             2 
 -- Howard, Ladanate           6 Ko.Flamezeli              FOUL             1 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Peyton           8 Gadsden Burn             6.88m   22-07.00 
  2 Blaydes, Lamarcus          8 Eda Flyers Y             6.24m   20-05.75 
  3 Sewell, John               7 AMR1                     4.90m   16-01.00 
 
60 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Bryson            10 Xfactor-Tc                8.51   5 
  2 Womack, Christian          9 Xfactor-Tc                8.52   5 
  3 Purifoy, Zamari           10 Golden Elite              8.63   4 
  4 Prescott, Zion            10 Drive Phase               8.69   5 
  5 Ford, De'Angelo            9 Quiet Storm               8.71   5 
  6 Scott, Daniel             10 Kholen Speed              8.76   5 
  7 Bilbo, Derrick             9 Sprint Nola               8.79   5 
  8 Williamson, Dominic        9 Lightning Sp              8.91   1 
  9 Marbury, Camajae          10 Unattached                8.92   2 
 10 Olive, Joel               10 Alabama Tita              9.08   1 
 11 Chandler, Ty'Drick         9 City of Anni              9.09   2 
 12 James, Steven             10 Peak Perform              9.14   4 
 13 Barnett, Jeremiah         10 D4 Fire Trai              9.17   3  9.162
 14 Walker, Ladarrious        10 City of Anni              9.17   3  9.170
 15 Mccray, Gabriel            9 Alabama Tita              9.20   1 
 16 Duru, Obinna              10 East Cobb Ch              9.22   2 
 17 James, Amarion            10 Intensity At              9.29   4 
 18 Caldwell, Nazir           10 Xfactor-Tc                9.31   3 
 19 Monroe, Christian         10 Xfactor-Tc                9.36   4 
 20 Anderson, Micah           10 Blue Lightni              9.38   4 
 21 Sapp, Caiden               9 Quiet Storm               9.72   4 
 22 Hamrick, Landon            9 Georgia Hors              9.78   4 
 23 Lewis, Kaleb              10 Nolensville               9.83   2 
 24 Seals, Noah                9 Baldwin Coun              9.86   5 
 25 Seals, Thomas              9 Baldwin Coun              9.87   5 
 26 Wiley, Landon             10 Unattached                9.91   2 
 27 Glover, Mario              9 Quiet Storm               9.94   4 
 28 Adams, Gavin              10 Team Heat Tr             10.10   3 
 29 Diogo, David               9 Savannah Cha             10.16   1 
 30 Wallace, Walt              9 Georgia Hors             10.28   3 
 31 Smiley, Xzayvion          10 City of Anni             10.31   3 
 32 Parish, Weston             9 Unattached               10.40   2 
 33 Lewis, Josue              10 Nolensville              10.65   1 
 34 Garland, Douglas           9 Legacy Athle             10.77   1 
 35 Tolbert, Zion             10 Unattached               10.83   3 
 36 Baumann Iii, Edward       10 Eda Flyers Y             12.27   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Bryson            10 Xfactor-Tc               27.74   9 
  2 Purifoy, Zamari           10 Golden Elite             27.81   9 
  3 Womack, Christian          9 Xfactor-Tc               28.66   9 
  4 Ford, De'Angelo            9 Quiet Storm              28.89   9 
  5 Lucas, Landon             10 Nolensville              29.16   1 
  6 Prescott, Zion            10 Drive Phase              29.69   9 
  7 Tamplin, Amari             9 AdrenalineR              29.76   1 
  8 Bilbo, Derrick             9 Sprint Nola              29.90   8 
  9 Fluellen, London          10 Blue Lightni             30.07   8 
 10 Chandler, Ty'Drick         9 City of Anni             30.25   2 
 11 Scott, Daniel             10 Kholen Speed             30.65   8 
 12 Mccray, Gabriel            9 Alabama Tita             30.89   3 
 13 Williamson, Dominic        9 Lightning Sp             30.90   1 
 14 Olive, Joel               10 Alabama Tita             31.09   3 
 15 James, Steven             10 Peak Perform             31.20   9 
 16 Walker, Ladarrious        10 City of Anni             31.35   3 
 17 James, Amarion            10 Intensity At             31.41   6 
 18 Duru, Obinna              10 East Cobb Ch             31.49   7 
 19 Graves, Bryce             10 West Georgia             31.54   2 
 20 Conley, Jackson            9 Team Heat Tr             32.29   2 
 21 Williams, Major            9 Smyrna Elite             32.69   7 
 22 Monroe, Christian         10 Xfactor-Tc               32.82   5 
 23 Wilkinson, Jachai         10 Smyrna Elite             32.86   7 
 24 Anderson, Micah           10 Blue Lightni             32.94   7 
 25 Sapp, Caiden               9 Quiet Storm              33.03   6 
 26 Hamrick, Landon            9 Georgia Hors             33.16   6 
 27 Bryant, Eric              10 Quiet Storm              33.18   6 
 28 Seals, Thomas              9 Baldwin Coun             33.42   8 
 29 Lewis, Kaleb              10 Nolensville              33.71   4 
 30 Wallace, Walt              9 Georgia Hors             34.07   5 
 31 Smiley, Xzayvion          10 City of Anni             34.71   2 
 32 Parish, Weston             9 Unattached               35.39   5 
 33 Baty, John                 9 AdrenalineR              35.64   4 
 34 Lewis, Josue              10 Nolensville              36.53   4  36.521
 35 Speights, Jaxson           9 Columbia Aca             36.53   4  36.529
 36 Glover, Mario              9 Quiet Storm              36.72   5 
 37 Carter, Elijah             9 Blue Lightni             37.29   4 
 38 Tolbert, Zion             10 Unattached               38.17   3 
 39 Seals, Noah                9 Baldwin Coun             39.63   8 
 40 Burden, William            9 Quarter Hors             42.24   3 
 41 Hall, Kamran               9 Kholen Speed             43.02   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purifoy, Zamari           10 Golden Elite           1:01.81   8 
  2 Jackson, Kye              10 Blue Lightni           1:06.47   8 
  3 Tamplin, Amari             9 AdrenalineR            1:06.76   4 
  4 Ford, De'Angelo            9 Quiet Storm            1:06.87   8 
  5 Harris, Bryson            10 Xfactor-Tc             1:07.25   8 
  6 Brooks, Jackson           10 Unattached             1:07.27   8 
  7 Fox, Julian               10 Charger Elit           1:08.10   6 
  8 Womack, Christian          9 Xfactor-Tc             1:09.92   6 
  9 Graves, Bryce             10 West Georgia           1:10.42   4 
 10 Prescott, Zion            10 Drive Phase            1:10.92   7 
 11 Bilbo, Derrick             9 Sprint Nola            1:11.91   7 
 12 Scott, Daniel             10 Kholen Speed           1:12.21   7 
 13 James, Steven             10 Peak Perform           1:12.37   6 
 14 Bryant, Eric              10 Quiet Storm            1:13.01   7 
 15 Lucas, Landon             10 Nolensville            1:13.14   2 
 16 Richardson, Ashton        10 Mobile Parks           1:13.26   5 
 17 Fluellen, London          10 Blue Lightni           1:13.87   8 
 18 Williams, Major            9 Smyrna Elite           1:13.89   7 
 19 Duru, Obinna              10 East Cobb Ch           1:14.55   6 
 20 Caldwell, Nazir           10 Xfactor-Tc             1:16.94   6 
 21 Hall, Christian           10 Blue Lightni           1:17.00   4 
 22 James, Amarion            10 Intensity At           1:18.94   5 
 23 Anderson, Micah           10 Blue Lightni           1:18.96   5 
 24 Barnett, Jeremiah         10 D4 Fire Trai           1:19.01   5 
 25 Monroe, Christian         10 Xfactor-Tc             1:20.18   1 
 26 Conley, Jackson            9 Team Heat Tr           1:21.17   1 
 27 Speights, Jaxson           9 Columbia Aca           1:21.36   3 
 28 Sapp, Caiden               9 Quiet Storm            1:21.44   5 
 29 Diogo, David               9 Savannah Cha           1:21.54   4 
 30 Baty, John                 9 AdrenalineR            1:21.89   2 
 31 Moreland, William          9 Team 7                 1:24.51   3 
 32 Lewis, Kaleb              10 Nolensville            1:25.67   2 
 33 Battle, Alonzia           10 Team 4mula S           1:26.25   6 
 34 Carter, Elijah             9 Blue Lightni           1:27.22   3 
 35 Thomas, Christian          9 Memphis Jagu           1:27.23   4 
 36 Thomas, Lorenzo            9 Quarter Hors           1:32.17   1 
 37 Adams, Gavin              10 Team Heat Tr           1:33.21   3 
 38 Burden, William            9 Quarter Hors           1:35.32   1 
 39 Lewis, Josue              10 Nolensville            1:37.15   2 
 40 Garland, Douglas           9 Legacy Athle           1:37.30   3 
 41 Hall, Kamran               9 Kholen Speed           1:40.69   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kye              10 Blue Lightni           2:34.91M  2 
  2 Fox, Julian               10 Charger Elit           2:35.12M  2 
  3 Brooks, Jackson           10 Unattached             2:35.50   2 
  4 Tamplin, Amari             9 AdrenalineR            2:46.92   1 
  5 Graves, Bryce             10 West Georgia           2:51.16   1 
  6 Bryant, Eric              10 Quiet Storm            2:52.57   2 
  7 Hall, Christian           10 Blue Lightni           2:56.47   2 
  8 Thomas, Christian          9 Memphis Jagu           3:08.41   1 
  9 Moreland, William          9 Team 7                 3:10.15   1 
 10 Carter, Elijah             9 Blue Lightni           3:10.36   1 
 11 Richardson, Ashton        10 Mobile Parks           3:13.53   1 
 12 Baty, John                 9 AdrenalineR            3:13.72   1 
 13 Thomas, Lorenzo            9 Quarter Hors           3:16.89   1 
 14 Battle, Alonzia           10 Team 4mula S           3:25.53   2 
 15 Speights, Jaxson           9 Columbia Aca           3:39.76   2 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fluellen, London          10 Blue Lightni             3.96m   13-00.00 
  2 Williamson, Dominic        9 Lightning Sp             3.89m   12-09.25 
  3 Fox, Julian               10 Charger Elit             3.78m   12-05.00 
  4 Brooks, Jackson           10 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 Olive, Joel               10 Alabama Tita             3.54m   11-07.50 
  6 Wilkinson, Jachai         10 Smyrna Elite             3.37m   11-00.75 
  7 Wallace, Walt              9 Georgia Hors             3.02m    9-11.00 
  8 Moreland, William          9 Team 7                   2.88m    9-05.50 
  9 Thomas, Lorenzo            9 Quarter Hors             2.69m    8-10.00 
 10 Chandler, Ty'Drick         9 City of Anni             2.46m    8-01.00 
 11 Seals, Noah                9 Baldwin Coun             2.22m    7-03.50 
 -- Diogo, David               9 Savannah Cha              FOUL            
 -- Smiley, Xzayvion          10 City of Anni              FOUL            
 -- Seals, Thomas              9 Baldwin Coun              FOUL            
 -- Walker, Ladarrious        10 City of Anni              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baumann Iii, Edward       10 Eda Flyers Y             8.27m   27-01.75 
  2 Wilkinson, Jachai         10 Smyrna Elite             6.03m   19-09.50 
  3 Hamrick, Landon            9 Georgia Hors             5.79m   19-00.00 
  4 Burden, William            9 Quarter Hors             3.61m   11-10.25 
 
60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton, Michael          12 Baldwin Coun              8.20   5 
  2 Anderson, Braxton         12 Peak Perform              8.21   5 
  3 Joinville, Mark-Hel       12 Quarter Hors              8.22   1 
  4 Parker, JoeQuez           12 Ptc Parker T              8.25   4 
  5 Dorsey, Rhys              12 Ptc Parker T              8.35   3 
  6 Young, Xzavier            11 Track Dynami              8.42   5 
  7 Henry, Jaden              12 AtL ZooM Ath              8.44   4 
  8 Henry II, Benjamin        12 Unattached                8.62   4  8.613
  9 Close, Jackson            12 Unattached                8.62   5  8.614
 10 Jefferson, Carson         11 Xfactor-Tc                8.63   4 
 11 Dunn, Adrian              12 Baldwin Coun              8.85   5 
 12 Liddell, Matthew          12 Alabama Tita              8.90   2 
 13 Purifoy, Zaden            11 Golden Elite              8.92   2 
 14 Richmond, Randy Iii       11 Eda Flyers Y              8.93   1 
 15 Minor, Jireh              12 Blue Lightni              8.97   3 
 16 Cooper Ine, Clifford      12 Unattached                8.98   4 
 17 McBride, Aidan            12 East Cobb Ch              9.05   3 
 18 Redding, Timothy          11 Baldwin Coun              9.15   4 
 19 Braddock, Christian       11 On Your Mark              9.30   3 
 20 Pittman, Ethan            11 Quarter Hors              9.32   1 
 21 Jones, Kwentin            11 City of Anni              9.36   2 
 22 Kahley, Zachary           12 Intensity At              9.47   2 
 23 Wells, Gregory            12 Kholen Speed              9.65   3 
 24 Tchamna, Nathan           11 Baldwin Coun              9.80   4 
 25 Winkfield, Jemorious      12 Baldwin Coun              9.81   3 
 26 Joseph, Wells             12 Unattached                9.83   3 
 27 Smith, Jaurice            11 Ko.Flamezeli             10.07   4 
 28 Kilgore, Ronald           11 Blue Lightni             10.24   1 
 29 Mccray, Javance           11 Blue Lightni             10.66   1 
 30 Swain, Niegle             11 Gadsden Burn             10.76   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jalen             12 Quiet Storm              25.67M  8 
  2 Wyche, Khamari            12 Quiet Storm              26.32M  9 
  3 Clayton, Michael          12 Baldwin Coun             26.59   9 
  4 Oodo, Oche                12 Team 4mula S             26.65   9 
  5 Young, Xzavier            11 Track Dynami             26.77   8 
  6 Parker, JoeQuez           12 Ptc Parker T             27.18   8 
  7 Anderson, Braxton         12 Peak Perform             27.25   9 
  8 Gaines, Kevin             12 Mobile Parks             27.28   3 
  9 Henry, Jaden              12 AtL ZooM Ath             27.29   7 
 10 Joinville, Mark-Hel       12 Quarter Hors             27.30   2 
 11 Cotton, Xavier            11 Quiet Storm              27.66   7 
 12 Coverson, Cainan          11 Xfactor-Tc               28.18   7 
 13 Jefferson, Carson         11 Xfactor-Tc               28.38   6 
 14 Henry II, Benjamin        12 Unattached               28.41   7 
 15 Liddell, Matthew          12 Alabama Tita             29.35   3 
 16 McBride, Aidan            12 East Cobb Ch             29.40   6 
 17 Bass, Haran               12 Team 4mula S             29.54   9 
 18 Jarrett, Shane            12 Quarter Hors             29.65   4 
 19 Minor, Jireh              12 Blue Lightni             29.75   5  29.745
 20 Purifoy, Zaden            11 Golden Elite             29.75   5  29.746
 21 Smith, Jaurice            11 Ko.Flamezeli             29.75   8  29.747
 22 Williams, Torion          12 Rss Athletic             30.08   3 
 23 Walton, Dy Yonne          12 Alabama Tita             30.80   1 
 24 Terry, Ryan               12 Kholen Speed             31.09   5 
 25 Redding, Timothy          11 Baldwin Coun             31.29   6 
 26 Richmond, Randy Iii       11 Eda Flyers Y             31.31   2 
 27 Jones, Kwentin            11 City of Anni             31.87   1 
 28 Child's, Jahad            12 Future Super             31.91   2 
 29 Henderson, Jordan         11 Ko.Flamezeli             32.20   9 
 30 Dorsey, Rhys              12 Ptc Parker T             32.75   4 
 31 Giffing, Benjamin         11 Eda Flyers Y             33.36   1 
 32 Braddock, Christian       11 On Your Mark             33.93   5 
 33 Kahley, Zachary           12 Intensity At             34.09   1 
 34 Tchamna, Nathan           11 Baldwin Coun             35.25   5 
 35 Dunn, Adrian              12 Baldwin Coun             35.69   8 
 36 Winkfield, Jemorious      12 Baldwin Coun             35.93   6 
 37 Mccray, Javance           11 Blue Lightni             36.77   2 
 38 Kilgore, Ronald           11 Blue Lightni             38.10   3 
 39 Hall, Kendall             11 Kholen Speed             43.95   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jalen             12 Quiet Storm              57.61M  8 
  2 Anderson, Braxton         12 Peak Perform           1:00.42   8 
  3 Gaines, Kevin             12 Mobile Parks           1:00.47   3 
  4 Oodo, Oche                12 Team 4mula S           1:00.77   8 
  5 Bass, Haran               12 Team 4mula S           1:01.63   8 
  6 Henry, Jaden              12 AtL ZooM Ath           1:02.31   7 
  7 Joinville, Mark-Hel       12 Quarter Hors           1:02.38   1 
  8 Wyche, Khamari            12 Quiet Storm            1:02.72   8 
  9 Cotton, Xavier            11 Quiet Storm            1:02.85   7 
 10 Robinson, Ronald          12 Memphis Jagu           1:03.66   7 
 11 Jefferson, Carson         11 Xfactor-Tc             1:05.51   6 
 12 Jarrett, Shane            12 Quarter Hors           1:05.79   2 
 13 Coverson, Cainan          11 Xfactor-Tc             1:06.13   5 
 14 Dunn, Adrian              12 Baldwin Coun           1:06.51   6 
 15 Close, Jackson            12 Unattached             1:06.60   4 
 16 Williams, Kayden          12 Team 4mula S           1:07.59   5 
 17 Giffing, Benjamin         11 Eda Flyers Y           1:09.53   5 
 18 Stowe, Dwayne             11 Quarter Hors           1:09.96   3 
 19 Antley, Tyndle            11 Unattached             1:10.16   5 
 20 Minor, Jireh              12 Blue Lightni           1:11.13   6 
 21 Williams, Torion          12 Rss Athletic           1:11.14   2 
 22 Terry, Ryan               12 Kholen Speed           1:11.16   6 
 23 Redding, Timothy          11 Baldwin Coun           1:11.57   5 
 24 Pittman, Ethan            11 Quarter Hors           1:11.90   1 
 25 Walton, Dy Yonne          12 Alabama Tita           1:12.64   3 
 26 McBride, Aidan            12 East Cobb Ch           1:12.84   6 
 27 Grant, Altaveon           12 Jackrabbit T           1:13.16   8 
 28 Wyche, Isaiah             11 Quiet Storm            1:18.38   4 
 29 Braddock, Christian       11 On Your Mark           1:18.41   4 
 30 Child's, Jahad            12 Future Super           1:19.66   3 
 31 Hamrick, Johnathan        12 Georgia Hors           1:22.75   4 
 32 Kahley, Zachary           12 Intensity At           1:22.90   2 
 33 Tchamna, Nathan           11 Baldwin Coun           1:27.45   4 
 34 Kilgore, Ronald           11 Blue Lightni           1:30.02   2 
 35 Hall, Kendall             11 Kholen Speed           1:33.72   3 
 -- Glenn, Pharoah            12 Xfactor-Tc                  DQ   7  taunting
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Altaveon           12 Jackrabbit T           2:18.11M 
  2 Bass, Haran               12 Team 4mula S           2:26.82  
  3 Glenn, Pharoah            12 Xfactor-Tc             2:32.23  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin         11 Eda Flyers Y           2:36.35  
  5 Stowe, Dwayne             11 Quarter Hors           2:42.98  
  6 Robinson, Ronald          12 Memphis Jagu           2:43.08  
  7 Pittman, Ethan            11 Quarter Hors           2:52.95  
  8 Cooper Ine, Clifford      12 Unattached             2:53.60  
  9 Terry, Ryan               12 Kholen Speed           2:57.55  
 10 Williams, Kayden          12 Team 4mula S           3:20.22  
 11 Hall, Kendall             11 Kholen Speed           3:40.50  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Jaylon             11 Rss Athletic             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Cotton, Xavier            11 Quiet Storm              1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Richmond, Randy Iii       11 Eda Flyers Y             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Kevin             12 Mobile Parks             4.91mM  16-01.50 
  2 Parker, JoeQuez           12 Ptc Parker T             4.44m   14-07.00 
  3 Stowe, Dwayne             11 Quarter Hors             4.39m   14-05.00 
  4 Allen, Jaylon             11 Rss Athletic             4.24m   13-11.00 
  5 Coverson, Cainan          11 Xfactor-Tc               4.03m   13-02.75 
  6 Jarrett, Shane            12 Quarter Hors             4.03m   13-02.75 
  7 Walton, Dy Yonne          12 Alabama Tita             3.91m   12-10.00 
  8 Liddell, Matthew          12 Alabama Tita             3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Dorsey, Rhys              12 Ptc Parker T             3.87m   12-08.50 
 10 Oodo, Oche                12 Team 4mula S             3.73m   12-03.00 
 11 Williams, Kayden          12 Team 4mula S             3.71m   12-02.25 
 12 Henderson, Jordan         11 Ko.Flamezeli             3.59m   11-09.50 
 13 Close, Jackson            12 Unattached               3.45m   11-04.00 
 14 Joseph, Wells             12 Unattached               3.44m   11-03.50 
 15 Purifoy, Zaden            11 Golden Elite             3.43m   11-03.00 
 16 Jones, Kwentin            11 City of Anni             3.23m   10-07.25 
 17 Smith, Jaurice            11 Ko.Flamezeli             2.74m    9-00.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swain, Niegle             11 Gadsden Burn             9.79m   32-01.50 
  2 Cooper Ine, Clifford      12 Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25 
  3 Winkfield, Jemorious      12 Baldwin Coun             7.96m   26-01.50 
  4 Hamrick, Johnathan        12 Georgia Hors             7.76m   25-05.50 
  5 Wells, Gregory            12 Kholen Speed             6.88m   22-07.00 
  6 Mccray, Javance           11 Blue Lightni             6.01m   19-08.75 
 
60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kaden              14 Unattached                7.14M  7 
  2 Tilby, Brad               14 F3 Fast Fini              7.39   6 
  3 Moss, Brandon             14 AtL ZooM Ath              7.45   6 
  4 Robbins, Kenneth          14 AtL ZooM Ath              7.47   7 
  5 Anderson, Ayden           14 AtL ZooM Ath              7.48   6 
  6 Banks, Drewmel            14 Unattached                7.49   3 
  7 Colbert, Jeremiah         13 AtL ZooM Ath              7.58   5 
  8 Evans, Jamaul             13 Baldwin Coun              7.68   5 
  9 Davis, William            13 AtL ZooM Ath              7.71   2 
 10 Rashid, Hamza             14 Unattached                7.79   7 
 11 Jarrett, Shawn            14 Quarter Hors              7.80   1 
 12 Williams, Hagan           14 Unattached                7.82   6 
 13 Brackens, Emmanuel        14 Unattached                7.88   1 
 14 Flowers, Troy             13 Mobile City               7.91   7 
 15 Rinkin, Rahmaan           14 Eda Flyers Y              7.92   2 
 16 Rolley, Cameron           14 Gadsden Burn              7.94   5 
 17 Robinson, Gerrel          13 AtL ZooM Ath              7.96   5 
 18 Stroud, J'Shaun           14 Unattached                7.97   2 
 19 Wiley, Hayden             14 Unattached                7.98   5 
 20 Lawrence, Joshua          14 Sprint Nola               8.03   6 
 21 Culpepper Jr, Clinton     14 Not Normal T              8.12   3 
 22 Freeman, Dustin           14 Effortless T              8.14   7  8.137
 23 Jones, Jaylen             13 Team 4mula S              8.14   2  8.139
 24 White, Kemuel             14 Chattanooga               8.16   4 
 25 Green, Zavion             13 AtL ZooM Ath              8.17   3 
 26 Rolingson, Ezion          13 Unattached                8.21   3  8.204
 27 Rodgers, Shedrick         13 Peak Perform              8.21   4  8.208
 28 Miles, Kenneth            13 Peak Perform              8.25   4 
 29 Calixte, Yauri            13 Baldwin Coun              8.31   5 
 30 Soleyn, Brandon           14 Xfactor-Tc                8.34   3 
 31 Thomas, Aiden             14 Quarter Hors              8.37   1 
 32 Myers, Beckett            13 Team Heat Tr              8.41   2 
 33 Burden, Labraydon         13 Baldwin Coun              8.51   5 
 34 Dorsey, Dunyea            14 Ptc Parker T              8.63   3 
 35 Harris, Camden            13 Blue Lightni              8.81   1 
 36 Whitley, Trevontae        13 Intensity At              8.97   2 
 37 Stanton, Ashton           13 Baldwin Coun              9.05   4 
 38 Touray, Abram             13 Blue Lightni              9.17   2 
 39 Burden, Christopher       14 Quarter Hors              9.41   1 
 40 Battle Jr, Charlie        13 Baldwin Coun              9.84   4 
 41 Tassi, Shane              13 Baldwin Coun              9.95   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gammons, Mekhi            14 Miami Garden             22.59M 10 
  2 Lewis, Kaden              14 Unattached               23.62  10 
  3 Robbins, Kenneth          14 AtL ZooM Ath             23.74   9 
  4 Tilby, Brad               14 F3 Fast Fini             24.26  10 
  5 Evans, Jamaul             13 Baldwin Coun             24.48   6 
  6 Banks, Drewmel            14 Unattached               24.61   4 
  7 Colbert, Jeremiah         13 AtL ZooM Ath             24.86   8 
  8 Williams, Hagan           14 Unattached               24.91   6 
  9 Jarrett, Shawn            14 Quarter Hors             25.31   7 
 10 Brackens, Emmanuel        14 Unattached               25.40   2 
 11 Rinkin, Rahmaan           14 Eda Flyers Y             25.52   4 
 12 Rashid, Hamza             14 Unattached               25.63   8 
 13 Collins, Michaun          14 Not Normal T             26.03   3 
 14 Lawrence, Joshua          14 Sprint Nola              26.06   9 
 15 Porter, Joshua            13 Unattached               26.27   6 
 16 Butler, Kirk              14 Tucker                   26.44   8 
 17 Green, Zavion             13 AtL ZooM Ath             26.50   6 
 18 White, Kemuel             14 Chattanooga              26.58   7 
 19 Miles, Kenneth            13 Peak Perform             26.61   5 
 20 Rolingson, Ezion          13 Unattached               26.99   3 
 21 Calixte, Anari            13 Baldwin Coun             27.14   7 
 22 Myles, Markel             14 Sprint Nola              27.15   9 
 23 Culpepper Jr, Clinton     14 Not Normal T             27.25   1 
 24 Rodgers, Shedrick         13 Peak Perform             27.42   5 
 25 Redding, Zion             13 Drive Phase              27.56   7 
 26 Brown, Jamauri            13 Quick Feet E             27.70   3 
 27 Jones, Jaylen             13 Team 4mula S             27.81   6 
 28 Thomas, Aiden             14 Quarter Hors             28.05   2 
 29 Soleyn, Brandon           14 Xfactor-Tc               28.28   3 
 30 Embry, Kaleb              13 Future Super             28.30   2 
 31 Burden, Labraydon         13 Baldwin Coun             28.51  10 
 32 Farias, Lisandro          14 Img Elite                29.09   4 
 33 Gee, Mazi                 13 Peak Perform             29.27   5 
 34 Myers, Beckett            13 Team Heat Tr             29.45   3 
 35 Stanton, Ashton           13 Baldwin Coun             30.47   6 
 36 Whitley, Trevontae        13 Intensity At             30.53   1 
 37 Jordan, Keddrick          13 City of Anni             30.62   1 
 38 Mcintosh, Jalen           13 Memphis Thor             30.81   2 
 39 Burden, Christopher       14 Quarter Hors             31.43   1 
 40 Touray, Abram             13 Blue Lightni             31.80   2 
 41 Tassi, Shane              13 Baldwin Coun             32.76   4 
 42 Battle Jr, Charlie        13 Baldwin Coun             34.06   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gammons, Mekhi            14 Miami Garden             51.09M 10 
  2 Jarrett, Shawn            14 Quarter Hors             55.19  10 
  3 Anderson, Ayden           14 AtL ZooM Ath             55.36  10 
  4 Evans, Jamaul             13 Baldwin Coun             56.67   7 
  5 Colbert, Jeremiah         13 AtL ZooM Ath             56.85   6 
  6 Davis, William            13 AtL ZooM Ath             57.01   9 
  7 Sirras, Andrew            13 Dynasty Trac             57.55   8 
  8 Kelly III, Andre          13 Drive Phase              58.50   7 
  9 Lawrence, Joshua          14 Sprint Nola              58.57   9 
 10 Anderson, Austin          14 AtL ZooM Ath             58.58   9 
 11 Garrison, Benjamin        14 New Era Trac             58.65   8 
 12 Rolley, Cameron           14 Gadsden Burn             58.90   8  58.892
 13 Carter Ii, Julian         13 Memphis Jagu             58.90   8  58.898
 14 Myles, Markel             14 Sprint Nola              59.04  10 
 15 Moss, Brandon             14 AtL ZooM Ath             59.22   9 
 16 Guillaume, Aaron          13 Boys & Girls           1:00.06   8 
 17 Butler, Kirk              14 Tucker                 1:00.12   9 
 18 Richardson, Eric          14 AdrenalineR            1:00.55   3 
 19 Redding, Zion             13 Drive Phase            1:00.71   7 
 20 Green, Zavion             13 AtL ZooM Ath           1:01.01   4 
 21 Collins, Michaun          14 Not Normal T           1:01.06   3 
 22 Robinson, Gerrel          13 AtL ZooM Ath           1:01.32   8 
 23 Payne, Logan              14 Knightrunner           1:01.98   7 
 24 Haywood, Albert           14 Mobile Parks           1:02.26   2 
 25 Rodgers, Shedrick         13 Peak Perform           1:02.27   5  1:02.264
 26 Barker, Eric              14 Unattached             1:02.27   4  1:02.269
 27 Flowers, Troy             13 Mobile City            1:02.54  10 
 28 Wright, Dayton            14 Whitehaven T           1:03.46   7 
 29 Brown, Jamauri            13 Quick Feet E           1:04.00   2 
 30 Sulton IV, Allen Israel   13 Drive Phase            1:04.28   6 
 31 Jones, Jaylen             13 Team 4mula S           1:04.42   6 
 32 Embry, Kaleb              13 Future Super           1:05.17   4 
 33 Gee, Mazi                 13 Peak Perform           1:05.27   6 
 34 Stroud, J'Shaun           14 Unattached             1:05.55   1 
 35 Farias, Lisandro          14 Img Elite              1:07.67   6 
 36 Thomas, Aiden             14 Quarter Hors           1:07.76   3 
 37 Jordan, Keddrick          13 City of Anni           1:07.89   2 
 38 Burden, Labraydon         13 Baldwin Coun           1:08.16   7 
 39 Culpepper Jr, Clinton     14 Not Normal T           1:09.38   1 
 40 Myers, Beckett            13 Team Heat Tr           1:09.93   1 
 41 Bolds, Cannon             13 Mobile Parks           1:11.14   1 
 42 Mcintosh, Jalen           13 Memphis Thor           1:11.33   2 
 43 Stanton, Ashton           13 Baldwin Coun           1:12.17   5 
 44 Soleyn, Brandon           14 Xfactor-Tc             1:12.80   2 
 45 David, Terran             13 Quick Feet E           1:13.08   3 
 46 Tassi, Shane              13 Baldwin Coun           1:22.49   5 
 47 Walker, Josiah            13 Walker Track           1:23.75   1 
 48 Battle Jr, Charlie        13 Baldwin Coun           1:35.35   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter Ii, Julian         13 Memphis Jagu           2:15.99   2 
  2 Kelly III, Andre          13 Drive Phase            2:20.11   2 
  3 Rolley, Cameron           14 Gadsden Burn           2:21.16   2 
  4 Porter, Joshua            13 Unattached             2:21.17   2 
  5 Payne, Logan              14 Knightrunner           2:23.49   2 
  6 Jarrett, Shawn            14 Quarter Hors           2:23.85   1 
  7 Myles, Markel             14 Sprint Nola            2:25.34   2 
  8 Sulton IV, Allen Israel   13 Drive Phase            2:28.52   2 
  9 Guillaume, Aaron          13 Boys & Girls           2:32.32   2 
 10 Brown, Jamauri            13 Quick Feet E           2:32.68   1 
 11 Wright, Dayton            14 Whitehaven T           2:33.03   2 
 12 Richardson, Eric          14 AdrenalineR            2:33.72   1 
 13 Collins, Michaun          14 Not Normal T           2:37.86   1 
 14 Miles, Kenneth            13 Peak Perform           2:40.10   1 
 15 Gee, Mazi                 13 Peak Perform           2:42.10   1 
 16 Thomas, Aiden             14 Quarter Hors           2:48.10   1 
 17 Bolds, Cannon             13 Mobile Parks           2:48.56   1 
 18 David, Terran             13 Quick Feet E           3:12.90   1 
 
60 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
 33" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jabari             14 Olympia Trac              8.73   2 
  2 Rinkin, Rahmaan           14 Eda Flyers Y              9.49   1 
  3 Rolingson, Ezion          13 Unattached                9.72   2 
  4 Wiley, Hayden             14 Unattached               10.01   2 
  5 Guillaume, Aaron          13 Boys & Girls             10.78   1 
  6 Stanton, Ashton           13 Baldwin Coun             12.72   1 
  7 Young, Khalil             13 AdrenalineR              13.58   1 
  8 Walker, Josiah            13 Walker Track             13.73   1 
  9 Green, Arree              13 Fast and Fur             15.32   1 
 10 Calixte, Anari            13 Baldwin Coun             15.54   2 
 11 Burden, Labraydon         13 Baldwin Coun             20.43   2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sirras, Andrew            13 Dynasty Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Brown, Jabari             14 Olympia Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 White, Kemuel             14 Chattanooga              1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Green, Arree              13 Fast and Fur             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Dorsey, Dunyea            14 Ptc Parker T                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kinder, Canon             13 Kindersport              2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Westbrook, Grady          14 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brackens, Emmanuel        14 Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00 
  2 Evans, Jamaul             13 Baldwin Coun             4.94m   16-02.50 
  3 Guillaume, Aaron          13 Boys & Girls             4.83m   15-10.25 
  4 Calixte, Yauri            13 Baldwin Coun             4.72m   15-06.00 
  5 Dorsey, Dunyea            14 Ptc Parker T             3.57m   11-08.50 
  6 Whitley, Trevontae        13 Intensity At             3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 Jordan, Keddrick          13 City of Anni             3.44m   11-03.50 
  8 Tassi, Shane              13 Baldwin Coun             2.11m    6-11.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brackens, Emmanuel        14 Unattached              10.71m   35-01.75 
  2 Green, Arree              13 Fast and Fur             7.98m   26-02.25 
 -- Calixte, Yauri            13 Baldwin Coun              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burden, Christopher       14 Quarter Hors            11.25m   36-11.00 
  2 Walker, Josiah            13 Walker Track             9.37m   30-09.00 
  3 Haywood, Albert           14 Mobile Parks             8.80m   28-10.50 
  4 Pickett, Evan             14 Quicksilver              8.73m   28-07.75 
  5 Wright, William           14 Img Elite                8.48m   27-10.00 
  6 Touray, Abram             13 Blue Lightni             7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 33" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toledo, Adrian            14 Img Elite                11.25     330
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toledo, Adrian            14 Img Elite                1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toledo, Adrian            14 Img Elite                4.85m   15-11.00    354
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toledo, Adrian            14 Img Elite                9.62m   31-06.75    463
 
60 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Slade, Jaylen             16 Rss Athletic              6.93M  9 
  2 Bostic, Javin             16 Cougar Track              7.00   9 
  3 Jordan, Eric              16 Unattached                7.22   9 
  4 Smallwood, Kendrick       15 Track Dynami              7.27   8  7.262
  5 Davis, Ja'Von             16 Unattached                7.27   8  7.269
  6 Williams, Malik           16 Ballistic Tr              7.30   9 
  7 Woodson, Roman            16 Unattached                7.31   3  7.303
  8 Bailey, Jonathan          16 Excelerator               7.31   7  7.310
  9 Mustari, Leonard          16 Olympia Trac              7.32   6 
 10 Graig, Skyy               16 Chattanooga               7.35   8 
 11 Mendez, Khalid            16 Killeen Trac              7.36   8  7.357
 12 Nyandoro, Brandon         16 AtL ZooM Ath              7.36   7  7.360
 13 Barker, Christion         15 Unattached                7.38   7  7.373
 14 Armah, Jeffrey            15 AtL ZooM Ath              7.38   8  7.374
 15 Pullum, Eric              16 AtL ZooM Ath              7.41   8  7.404
 15 Morgan, Damon             16 City of Anni              7.41   2  7.404
 17 Rolingson, Ephraim        15 Unattached                7.42   9 
 18 Coleman, Garison          15 Myia Athleti              7.43   9 
 19 Titre, Kareem             16 North Florid              7.50   6  7.494
 20 Collins, Dylan            16 Excelerator               7.50   7  7.500
 21 Parker, Chris             16 Sprint Athle              7.51   7 
 22 Hayes, Elvin              16 Knightrunner              7.53   6 
 23 Mangram, Deondrey         15 Not Normal T              7.55   3 
 24 Davis, Amari              15 Smyrna Athle              7.61   7 
 25 Holman, Nile              15 Rss Athletic              7.62   7 
 26 Austin, Hezekiah          15 Unattached                7.64   9  7.635
 27 Simpson, Chance           16 Middle GA Im              7.64   4  7.639
 28 Sheppard, Jaylen          16 Killeen Trac              7.65   3  7.641
 29 Purifoy, Antoine          16 Rss Athletic              7.65   5  7.644
 30 Smiley, Alexander         15 AtL ZooM Ath              7.69   1 
 31 Gravett, Parker           16 Rhea Ridge t              7.73   5 
 32 Frazier, Bradley          16 Unattached                7.76   2  7.751
 33 Haley, Xavier             15 Eda Flyers Y              7.76   2  7.759
 34 Kormalos, Georgios        15 AtL ZooM Ath              7.81   6 
 35 Jones, Jaylin             15 Rise and Grind A          7.82   3 
 36 Campbell, Mahari          15 On Your Mark              7.83   1 
 37 Fisher, Kyle              16 AtL ZooM Ath              7.84   3  7.833
 38 Jefferson, Adrien         16 Marietta Tra              7.84   4  7.837
 39 Allen, Kalomo             15 Ballistic Tr              7.86   6 
 40 Jones, Dorian             15 Quicksilver               7.87   2 
 41 Isaac, Cobe               15 Team Heat Tr              7.88   2 
 42 Falade, Rahim             16 Knightrunner              7.91   5 
 43 Scott Jr, Terrance        16 Peak Perform              7.95   5 
 44 Jackson, Keith            16 Unattached                7.97   3 
 45 Werth, Judah              15 Img Elite                 8.00   5 
 46 Sapp, Malachi             16 Quarter Hors              8.06   1 
 47 Pompey, Cameron           15 Quarter Hors              8.08   4 
 48 Webb, Larenz              16 YMCA of Grea              8.09   6 
 49 Newell, Jeremiah          15 Team Heat Tr              8.11   3 
 50 Odom, Bryan               15 Edgehill Fly              8.24   5 
 51 Powell, Eli               15 Knightrunner              8.25   4 
 52 Johnson, Zyler            16 East Cobb Ch              8.30   1 
 53 Guthrie, Cody             15 Chattanooga               8.49   1 
 54 Needham, Alexander        15 Boys & Girls              8.59   4 
 55 Taylor, Jaiden            15 Mobile City               8.73   4 
 56 Davis, Khayri             15 Quarter Hors              9.15   1 
 -- Isaac, Carson             16 Team Heat Tr                FS   2 
 -- Hosley, Jehdiah           16 Sprint Athle                FS   8 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Emory              15 Boys & Girls             22.49  14 
  2 Bostic, Javin             16 Cougar Track             22.78  14 
  3 Mendez, Khalid            16 Killeen Trac             23.32  12 
  4 Smallwood, Kendrick       15 Track Dynami             23.33  14 
  5 Sunday, Ekemini           16 Sprint Tech              23.36  12 
  6 Williams, Malik           16 Ballistic Tr             23.38  13 
  7 Parker, Chris             16 Sprint Athle             23.44  11 
  8 Young, Eric               15 Unattached               23.45   7 
  9 Stephenson, Michael       16 Unattached               23.54  14 
 10 Jordan, Eric              16 Unattached               23.68  13 
 11 Scott, Joshua             16 AdrenalineR              23.73  10 
 12 Collins, Dylan            16 Excelerator              23.81   8 
 13 Coleman, Garison          15 Myia Athleti             23.85  10 
 14 Rolingson, Ephraim        15 Unattached               23.94  12 
 15 Billingsley, Jayqunn      15 Tucker                   23.98   9 
 16 Mangram, Deondrey         15 Not Normal T             24.01   4 
 17 Titre, Kareem             16 North Florid             24.04  11 
 18 White, Kentron            16 A Desire For             24.24  11 
 19 Morgan, Damon             16 City of Anni             24.28   2 
 20 Bailey, Jonathan          16 Excelerator              24.39   9 
 21 Coleman, Christopher      15 Need 4 Speed             24.45  11 
 22 Smith, Omari              16 Canes                    24.47  13 
 23 Simpson, Chance           16 Middle GA Im             24.48   3 
 24 Hayes, Elvin              16 Knightrunner             24.49   6 
 25 Graig, Skyy               16 Chattanooga              24.51   9 
 26 Gravett, Parker           16 Rhea Ridge t             24.52   6 
 27 Davis, Travis             16 Tucker                   24.57  10 
 28 Mcduffie, Noah            15 Tucker                   24.58   6 
 29 Williams, Elijah          15 A Desire For             24.59   7 
 30 Haley, Xavier             15 Eda Flyers Y             24.62   5 
 31 Chevis, Glenn             15 Unattached               24.64  12 
 32 Holman, Nile              15 Rss Athletic             24.71   8 
 33 Sheppard, Jaylen          16 Killeen Trac             24.75   2 
 34 Isaac, Carson             16 Team Heat Tr             24.87   3 
 35 Morgan, Josh              15 Tucker                   25.10   9 
 36 Purifoy, Antoine          16 Rss Athletic             25.26   7 
 37 Hosley, Jehdiah           16 Sprint Athle             25.29   8 
 38 Scott, Elijah             15 Lightning Sp             25.32   4 
 39 Allen, Kalomo             15 Ballistic Tr             25.34   8 
 40 Jefferson, Adrien         16 Marietta Tra             25.36   2  25.354
 41 Swift, Vincent            15 Fast and Fur             25.36  10  25.356
 42 Harris, Zamier            16 Tucker                   25.50   6 
 43 Jones, Jaylin             15 Rise and Grind A         25.57   1 
 44 Austin, Hezekiah          15 Unattached               25.64   7 
 45 Thomas, Renn              16 A Desire For             25.67   7 
 46 Moses, Nashawn            16 A Desire For             25.73  10 
 47 Frazier, Bradley          16 Unattached               25.94   1 
 48 Newell, Jeremiah          15 Team Heat Tr             25.97   4 
 49 Isaac, Cobe               15 Team Heat Tr             26.00   3 
 50 Lambert, Terance          15 A Desire For             26.01   5 
 51 Pompey, Cameron           15 Quarter Hors             26.28   5 
 52 Armstead, Lawrence        15 Sprint Athle             26.29   4 
 53 Powell, Eli               15 Knightrunner             26.68   4 
 54 Jackson, Keith            16 Unattached               27.03   1 
 55 Guthrie, Cody             15 Chattanooga              27.36   3 
 56 Scott Jr, Terrance        16 Peak Perform             27.38   5 
 57 Odom, Bryan               15 Edgehill Fly             27.61   5 
 58 Taylor, Jaiden            15 Mobile City              27.89   2 
 59 Lowery, Noah              15 Kokomo Track             27.96   1 
 60 Needham, Alexander        15 Boys & Girls             28.49   4 
 61 Davis, Khayri             15 Quarter Hors             29.51   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Slade, Jaylen             16 Rss Athletic             47.59M 16 
  2 Floyd, Emory              15 Boys & Girls             50.50  16 
  3 Barker, Christion         15 Unattached               51.46  14 
  4 Pullum, Eric              16 AtL ZooM Ath             51.64  16 
  5 Nyandoro, Brandon         16 AtL ZooM Ath             52.13  15 
  6 Coleman, Garison          15 Myia Athleti             52.15  15 
  7 Sunday, Ekemini           16 Sprint Tech              52.71  12 
  8 Stephenson, Michael       16 Unattached               52.97  16 
  9 Thomas, Patrez            16 AdrenalineR              53.06  15 
 10 Scott, Joshua             16 AdrenalineR              53.08  14 
 11 Davis, Amari              15 Smyrna Athle             53.22  11 
 12 Young, Eric               15 Unattached               53.57  13 
 13 Collins, Dylan            16 Excelerator              53.89  12 
 14 Johnson, Terrick          16 Whitehaven T             53.91  14 
 15 Adams, Latarus            16 Ballistic Tr             53.95  14 
 16 Dayal, Amir               16 Rss Athletic             53.98  12 
 17 Wallace, Nathan           16 Cougar Track             54.06  15 
 18 Green, Jeremiah           16 Memphis Jagu             54.08  13 
 19 Titre, Kareem             16 North Florid             54.20  13 
 20 Coleman, Christopher      15 Need 4 Speed             54.23  14 
 21 Morrison, David           16 North Florid             54.27  11 
 22 Williams, Elijah          15 A Desire For             54.40  11 
 23 Scott, Elijah             15 Lightning Sp             54.57   5 
 24 Chevis, Glenn             15 Unattached               54.61  15 
 25 Morgan, Josh              15 Tucker                   54.64  10 
 26 Williams, Malik           16 Ballistic Tr             54.74  16 
 27 Davis, Carlos             16 Youth Track              54.81   2 
 28 Haley, Xavier             15 Eda Flyers Y             54.94   9 
 29 Carlos, Deigh             16 Tucker                   55.07   7 
 30 Kerebo, Abedelemejid      16 Tucker                   55.52  12 
 31 Higgins, Darryl           16 Memphis Jagu             55.63  11 
 32 Mcduffie, Noah            15 Tucker                   56.02   9 
 33 Mcghee, Zachary           15 Whitehaven T             56.04   7 
 34 Davis, Travis             16 Tucker                   56.18  12 
 35 Winfield, Kanon           15 Memphis Jagu             56.38  11 
 36 Frazier, Bradley          16 Unattached               56.48   4 
 37 Pasley, Alvah             15 Unattached               56.49  13 
 38 Moses, Nashawn            16 A Desire For             56.79  10  56.781
 39 Harris, Zamier            16 Tucker                   56.79   6  56.787
 40 Swift, Vincent            15 Fast and Fur             56.81  10  56.802
 41 Morgan, Damon             16 City of Anni             56.81   1  56.808
 42 Graham, Joshua            16 Mobile Parks             56.90   3 
 43 Gravett, Parker           16 Rhea Ridge t             56.95   8 
 44 Jefferson, Adrien         16 Marietta Tra             57.18   2 
 45 Inman, Vondale            16 Ballistic Tr             57.30  14 
 46 Armstead, Lawrence        15 Sprint Athle             57.32   3 
 47 Caro-Espinosa, Antonio    15 Charger Elit             57.38   1 
 48 Holman, Nile              15 Rss Athletic             57.55   7 
 49 Allen, Kalomo             15 Ballistic Tr             57.85   9 
 50 Ephram, Yordanos          16 Tucker                   58.18   5 
 51 Mangram, Deondrey         15 Not Normal T             58.44   3 
 52 Simpson, Chance           16 Middle GA Im             58.45   4  58.447
 53 Bass, Michael             16 Team 4mula S             58.49   9 
 54 Pryor, Brycen             16 Unattached               58.83   5 
 55 Smiley, Alexander         15 AtL ZooM Ath             58.99   7 
 56 Newell, Jeremiah          15 Team Heat Tr             59.16   2 
 57 Isaac, Carson             16 Team Heat Tr             59.58   3 
 58 Roberts, Deante           15 Unattached               59.65   8 
 59 Isaac, Cobe               15 Team Heat Tr             59.88   1 
 60 Pompey, Cameron           15 Quarter Hors           1:00.40   6 
 61 Givens, Koron             16 Memphis Jagu           1:00.44   2 
 62 Powell, Eli               15 Knightrunner           1:00.54   6 
 63 Chestnut, Darian          15 A Desire For           1:00.88   9 
 64 Gary, Jackson             16 Unattached             1:01.08   8 
 65 Quinn, Sunny              16 Unattached             1:01.31   1 
 66 Billingsley, Jayqunn      15 Tucker                 1:01.34   7 
 67 Jones, Dorian             15 Quicksilver            1:01.61   6 
 68 Johnson, Kyle             15 Quicksilver            1:01.84   5 
 69 Sapp, Malachi             16 Quarter Hors           1:04.13   3 
 70 Thomas, Renn              16 A Desire For           1:04.33  10 
 71 Lowery, Noah              15 Kokomo Track           1:04.37   1 
 72 Davis, Khayri             15 Quarter Hors           1:04.58   2 
 73 Smith, Zachary            16 Not Normal T           1:05.65   4 
 -- Lambert, Terance          15 A Desire For                DQ   8  Broke Early
 -- Purifoy, Antoine          16 Rss Athletic                DQ   6  Broke Early 58.441
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Jeremiah           16 Memphis Jagu           2:07.51   4 
  2 Sieders, Nicholas         16 Edgehill Fly           2:09.92   4 
  3 Kerebo, Abedelemejid      16 Tucker                 2:10.05   4 
  4 Higgins, Darryl           16 Memphis Jagu           2:10.25   4 
  5 Pasley, Alvah             15 Unattached             2:12.84   4 
  6 Floyd, Emory              15 Boys & Girls           2:13.13   1 
  7 Bass, Michael             16 Team 4mula S           2:14.39   4 
  8 Eugene, Justin            16 Eda Flyers Y           2:14.45   1 
  9 Sarr, Moctar              15 Whitehaven T           2:14.59   3 
 10 Johnson, Terrick          16 Whitehaven T           2:15.40   4 
 11 Gary, Jackson             16 Unattached             2:16.18   4 
 12 Herbert, Jake             15 TrainATL               2:16.22   2 
 13 Thomas, Patrez            16 AdrenalineR            2:16.28   3 
 14 Davis, Amari              15 Smyrna Athle           2:16.61   3 
 15 Carlos, Deigh             16 Tucker                 2:17.25   4 
 16 Caro-Espinosa, Antonio    15 Charger Elit           2:17.38   1 
 17 Williams, Elijah          15 A Desire For           2:17.44   2 
 18 Mcghee, Zachary           15 Whitehaven T           2:17.82   2 
 19 Nichols, Jonathan         16 Edgehill Fly           2:18.08   3 
 20 Ephram, Yordanos          16 Tucker                 2:18.70   2 
 21 Roberts, Deante           15 Unattached             2:20.22   3  2:20.211
 22 Adams, Latarus            16 Ballistic Tr           2:20.22   3  2:20.217
 23 Dinwiddie, Leonard        16 Jonesboro Hi           2:20.82   2 
 24 Winfield, Kanon           15 Memphis Jagu           2:21.52   2 
 25 Lambert, Terance          15 A Desire For           2:21.86   2 
 26 Givens, Koron             16 Memphis Jagu           2:22.33   2 
 27 Barker, Christion         15 Unattached             2:22.51   1 
 28 Chestnut, Darian          15 A Desire For           2:22.67   3 
 29 Inman, Vondale            16 Ballistic Tr           2:24.37   3 
 30 Quinn, Sunny              16 Unattached             2:24.97   3 
 31 Frazier, Bradley          16 Unattached             2:28.12   1 
 32 Coleman, Christopher      15 Need 4 Speed           2:31.39   3 
 33 Scott, Elijah             15 Lightning Sp           2:33.33   1 
 34 Pryor, Brycen             16 Unattached             2:34.34   1 
 35 Horron, Khalil            16 Unattached             2:34.80   1 
 36 Lowery, Noah              15 Kokomo Track           2:35.61   2 
 37 Pompey, Cameron           15 Quarter Hors           2:36.81   1 
 38 Sapp, Malachi             16 Quarter Hors           2:39.17   1 
 39 Davis, Khayri             15 Quarter Hors           2:43.39   1 
 40 Smith, Zachary            16 Not Normal T           2:47.84   1 
 
60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
 39" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mustari, Leonard          16 Olympia Trac              8.04M  2 
  2 Smallwood, Kendrick       15 Track Dynami              8.42M  2 
  3 Graig, Skyy               16 Chattanooga               8.48M  2 
  4 Parker, Chris             16 Sprint Athle              8.76   2 
  5 Patrick, James            16 Kindersport               9.06   1 
  6 Davis, Carlos             16 Youth Track               9.65   1 
  7 Wallace, Nathan           16 Cougar Track             10.08   2 
  8 Guthrie, Cody             15 Chattanooga              11.08   1 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Elijah             15 Lightning Sp             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Andrews, Jeremiah         16 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Swift, Vincent            15 Fast and Fur             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael, Gabriel          16 Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Rogow, Alon               16 Pole Vault A             4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Dassler, Andrew           15 Pole Vault A             3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Arant, Jack               16 Pole Vault A             3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Kopp, Harrison            16 Pole Vault A             3.75m   12-03.50 
  6 Keadle, Brock             16 Pole Vault A             3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Norr, Tyler               16 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
  8 Vess, Tj                  16 Georgia Pole             3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Touliatos, Lawson         15 Memphis Vaul             3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Neal, Quinn               15 Pole Vault A                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=============================================================================                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Adams, Latarus            16 Ballistic Tr             6.41m   21-00.50  2 
  2 Graham, Joshua            16 Mobile Parks             6.19m   20-03.75  1 
  3 Patrick, James            16 Kindersport              5.81m   19-00.75  2 
  4 Fisher, Kyle              16 AtL ZooM Ath             5.80m   19-00.50  2 
  5 Jackson, Keith            16 Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50  2 
  6 Andrews, Jeremiah         16 Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50  2 
  7 Wallace, Nathan           16 Cougar Track             5.56m   18-03.00  2 
  8 Harris, Zamier            16 Tucker                   5.47m   17-11.50  2 
  9 White, Kentron            16 A Desire For             5.45m   17-10.75  2 
 10 Webb, Larenz              16 YMCA of Grea             5.41m   17-09.00  1 
 11 Bailey, Jonathan          16 Excelerator              5.33m   17-06.00  2 
 12 Isaac, Cobe               15 Team Heat Tr             5.29m   17-04.25  1 
 13 Kormalos, Georgios        15 AtL ZooM Ath             5.28m   17-04.00  2 
 14 Armah, Jeffrey            15 AtL ZooM Ath             5.24m   17-02.25  2 
 15 Falade, Rahim             16 Knightrunner             5.21m   17-01.25  1 
 16 Haley, Xavier             15 Eda Flyers Y             5.20m   17-00.75  1 
 17 Davis, Carlos             16 Youth Track              5.13m   16-10.00  2 
 18 Coleman, Garison          15 Myia Athleti             5.13m   16-10.00  1 
 19 Mcduffie, Noah            15 Tucker                   5.02m   16-05.75  2 
 20 Morgan, Damon             16 City of Anni             4.94m   16-02.50  1 
 21 Eugene, Justin            16 Eda Flyers Y             4.94m   16-02.50  1 
 22 Guthrie, Cody             15 Chattanooga              4.55m   14-11.25  1 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Joshua            16 Mobile Parks            13.72m   45-00.25 
  2 Mustari, Leonard          16 Olympia Trac            12.86m   42-02.25 
  3 Fisher, Kyle              16 AtL ZooM Ath            12.74m   41-09.75 
  4 Jackson, Keith            16 Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
  5 Andrews, Jeremiah         16 Trackology              12.36m   40-06.75 
  6 Eugene, Justin            16 Eda Flyers Y            11.66m   38-03.25 
  7 Isaac, Carson             16 Team Heat Tr            11.23m   36-10.25 
  8 Swift, Vincent            15 Fast and Fur            10.35m   33-11.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dare, Akinwale            15 Retrain Trac            14.59m   47-10.50 
  2 Salyer, Ian               16 Unattached              14.21m   46-07.50 
  3 Allen, Seth               15 Retrain Trac            12.82m   42-00.75 
  4 Johnson, Zyler            16 East Cobb Ch            12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 Falade, Rahim             16 Knightrunner            10.64m   34-11.00 
  6 Campbell, Mahari          15 On Your Mark            10.09m   33-01.25 
  7 Hopkins, Bladen           16 Img Elite                9.71m   31-10.25 
  8 Werth, Judah              15 Img Elite                8.32m   27-03.75 
 -- Campana, Stephen          16 Rockslingers              FOUL            
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dare, Akinwale            15 Retrain Trac            16.52m   54-02.50 
  2 Allen, Seth               15 Retrain Trac            16.40m   53-09.75 
  3 Campana, Stephen          16 Rockslingers            11.67m   38-03.50 
 -- Salyer, Ian               16 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Hopkins, Bladen           16 Img Elite                 FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 1000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Lewis             16 Unattached             2:54.37M    720
  2 Miller, Ezekiel           15 Eda Flyers Y           3:06.22     605
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 39" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Lewis             16 Unattached                9.05M    735
  2 Lewis, Morgan             15 Nolensville               9.14     715
  3 Miller, Ezekiel           15 Eda Flyers Y             10.76     407
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barber, Lewis             16 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Miller, Ezekiel           15 Eda Flyers Y             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barber, Lewis             16 Unattached               6.21mM  20-04.50    632
  2 Miller, Ezekiel           15 Eda Flyers Y             5.60m   18-04.50    502
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barber, Lewis             16 Unattached               9.02m   29-07.25    427
  2 Miller, Ezekiel           15 Eda Flyers Y             7.75m   25-05.25    352
 
Indoor Pentathlon 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Lewis             16 Unattached                3141M     20   
  2 Miller, Ezekiel           15 Eda Flyers Y              2330      17   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=============================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Malcolm          17 Img Elite                6.77m   22-02.50  2 
  2 Steiner, Victor           18 Img Elite                6.68m   21-11.00  2 
  3 Khaldun, Razeen           17 Img Elite                6.37m   20-10.75  2 
  4 Bingham, Jayden           17 Ballistic Tr             6.35m   20-10.00  2 
  5 Williams, Kerion          17 Rss Athletic             6.33m   20-09.25  2 
  6 Thomas, Edward            19 PureElite                6.31m   20-08.50  1 
  7 Johnson, Matthew          17 Excelerator              6.28m   20-07.25  2 
  8 Patton, Kaleb             17 All Heart TC             6.10m   20-00.25  1 
  9 Lambert, Lawrence         17 A Desire For             6.05m   19-10.25  2 
 10 Saintilus, Rolain         18 Img Elite                5.89m   19-04.00  2 
 11 Barton, Samuel            17 Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75  1 
 12 Johnson, Ty'Rell          17 Ballistic Tr             5.74m   18-10.00  2 
 13 Bright, Torin             17 Gadsden Burn             5.67m   18-07.25  1 
 14 Sheppard III, Christophe  18 Unattached               5.67m   18-07.25  2 
 15 Wyrick, Jerred            17 AtL ZooM Ath             5.66m   18-07.00  2 
 16 Bratton, Kole             17 Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00  1 
 17 Vann, Jeremiah            18 Tucker                   5.56m   18-03.00  2 
 18 Ellis, Tajiri             17 Fast and Fur             5.48m   17-11.75  1 
 19 Eugene, Kapell            17 Eda Flyers Y             5.47m   17-11.50  1 
 20 Medley, Cam'Ron           17 Fast and Fur             4.92m   16-01.75  1 
 21 Jewell, Jack              18 Knightrunner             4.15m   13-07.50  1 
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Banks, Ruben              18 Img Elite               21.90mM  71-10.25 
  2 Witte, Johnathan Luke     18 Img Elite               20.56mM  67-05.50 
  3 Valliere, Kaleb           18 Xtreme Tnt              18.55m   60-10.50 
  4 Dare, Oluwatobiloba       17 Retrain Trac            18.07m   59-03.50 
  5 Granger, Andrew           17 Unattached              18.01m   59-01.25 
  6 Hunter, Jase              18 Unattached              16.82m   55-02.25 
  7 Hayes, Bailey             18 Unattached              12.55m   41-02.25 
 -- Cooper, Nathan            17 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Nava, Andreas             18 Img Elite                 FOUL            
 
60 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Caleb            18 Unattached                6.81M 12 
  2 Bell, Aaron               17 Top End Trac              6.88  12 
  3 Kresley, Austin           18 Img Elite                 6.96  12 
  4 Collier, Alex             18 Rise and Grind A          7.00   4 
  5 Thomas, Edward            19 Pure Elite                7.01  11 
  6 Smith, Cameron            18 Sprint Athle              7.06   9  7.054
  7 Williams, Robert          18 Sprint Athle              7.06  12  7.058
  8 Byrd, Devanare            19 Unattached                7.07   9 
  9 Redmond, Derrick          17 Unattached                7.11   2 
 10 Williams, Tyson           17 Incredibles               7.16  11  7.151
 11 Taylor, Joseph            19 Sprint Nola               7.16  11  7.159
 12 Steward, Marius           17 Whitehaven T              7.16   9  7.160
 12 Armstrong, Quincy         18 Unattached                7.16   8  7.160
 14 Clemons, Malcolm          17 Img Elite                 7.17   8 
 15 Johnson, Jaylin           18 Marietta Tra              7.20  10 
 16 Workman, Joshua           17 Unattached                7.23  11 
 17 Spann, Chase              18 Hurricane El              7.25   9  7.247
 18 Barker, Jaden             17 Unattached                7.25  10  7.248
 19 Bingham, Jayden           17 Ballistic Tr              7.26  11  7.258
 20 Johnson, Anthony          17 Intensity At              7.26   7  7.259
 21 Johnson, Nasir            17 Killeen Trac              7.27   1 
 22 Terry, Javon              17 Marietta Tra              7.28   6 
 23 Grant, James              17 Unattached                7.30   4  7.295
 24 Badillo, Kharlos          18 Unattached                7.30  12  7.297
 25 Glass, William            17 Unattached                7.31   8  7.304
 26 Johnson, Ty'Rell          17 Ballistic Tr              7.31  11  7.306
 27 Johnson, Matthew          17 Excelerator               7.33   8 
 28 Khaldun, Razeen           17 Img Elite                 7.35   9 
 29 Haley Jr., Kevin          18 AtL ZooM Ath              7.36   9 
 30 Snead, Caleb              18 Lightning Sp              7.38   1 
 31 Hodge, Desean             17 Killeen Trac              7.40   1  7.391
 32 Russell, Grayson          17 Unattached                7.40   3  7.398
 33 Ware, Donquan             17 Ballistic Tr              7.41   8 
 34 Teal, Kayuan              18 Sprint Athle              7.42  10 
 35 Winfield, Kendrick        18 The Village               7.43   6  7.423
 36 Toney, Jamon              18 Sprint Nola               7.43  10  7.424
 37 Burton Iii, Darryl        17 Unattached                7.43   9  7.426
 38 Pitts, Eligah             18 Intensity At              7.44   7 
 39 Hayden, Darion            17 Drive Phase               7.45   9 
 40 Bellmon-Smith, Davuan     18 Killeen Trac              7.46   3  7.451
 41 Banks, Ruben              18 Img Elite                 7.46   7  7.458
 42 Forbes 111, Carter        17 Sprint Tech               7.46   8  7.460
 43 Devalia-Lawson, Macari    18 Unattached                7.47   2  7.464
 43 Benain, Jared             17 East Cobb Ch              7.47   2  7.464
 45 Wallace, Walterious       17 Georgia Hors              7.50   1 
 46 Williams, Nyshad          17 Intensity At              7.51   6  7.501
 47 Mitchell, Solomon         17 Intensity At              7.51   3  7.506
 48 Tonade, Moses             19 Img Elite                 7.52  10  7.519
 49 Patton, Kaleb             17 All Heart TC              7.52   6  7.520
 50 Taylor, Marciano          17 Memphis Thor              7.55   3  7.545
 51 Williams, Kerion          17 Rss Athletic              7.55   7  7.548
 52 Hall, Cameron             17 Pebblebrook               7.56   2 
 53 Pryor, Kevante            19 East Cobb Ch              7.57   5 
 54 Guerrier, Carlo           17 East Cobb Ch              7.58   4 
 55 Sims, Tyrick              17 A Desire For              7.60  10 
 56 Cathey, Johnny            18 Fast and Fur              7.61   7 
 57 Sheppard III, Christophe  18 Unattached                7.63   6 
 58 Eugene, Kapell            17 Eda Flyers Y              7.64   2 
 59 Pound, Honor'ee           17 Excelerator               7.66   7 
 60 Kiella, Dalton            18 Unattached                7.67  11 
 61 Strong, Matthew           17 Killeen Trac              7.68   1 
 62 Barton, Samuel            17 Unattached                7.69   1  7.686
 63 Brown, Dace               18 Chattanooga               7.69   7  7.687
 64 Simmons, Rau'Shaun        19 Chattanooga               7.72   4 
 65 Bratton, Kole             17 Unattached                7.73   3 
 66 Robinson, Keenan          17 Myia Athleti              7.74   5 
 67 Taylor, Zi'Keus           18 Georgia Hors              7.75   6 
 68 Bland, Jamari             17 Rss Athletic              7.76   8  7.751
 69 Payne, Tillman            17 Edgehill Fly              7.76   5  7.758
 70 Camacho, Cody             17 Killeen Trac              7.82   2 
 71 Lambert, Lawrence         17 A Desire For              7.84  11 
 72 Frazier, Walter           17 Unattached                7.89   2 
 73 Fitzgerald, Bj            17 Quick Feet E              7.93   1 
 74 Roachford, David          18 NewRoc Rocke              7.94   5  7.934
 75 Johnson, Ben              17 Marietta Tra              7.94   3  7.937
 76 Powell, Riley             18 Knightrunner              8.06   5 
 77 Oliver, Luke              18 Ballistic Tr              8.09   6 
 78 Jewell, Jack              18 Knightrunner              8.49   4 
 79 Giles, Jalen              17 Unattached               10.60   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Cameron             17 Unattached               21.54M 19 
  2 Jackson, Caleb            18 Unattached               21.99  19 
  3 Bell, Aaron               17 Top End Trac             22.06  19 
  4 Collier, Alex             18 Rise and Grind A         22.16   3 
  5 Williams, Robert          18 Sprint Athle             22.37  19 
  6 Steward, Marius           17 Whitehaven T             22.48  15 
  7 Fourie, Regardt           17 Img Elite                22.50  16 
  8 Kresley, Austin           18 Img Elite                22.53  18 
  9 Tillman, Kahleje          18 Tucker                   22.63  19 
 10 Spann, Chase              18 Hurricane El             22.66  18 
 11 Smith, Cameron            18 Sprint Athle             22.83  15 
 12 Grant, James              17 Unattached               22.84  16 
 13 Taylor, Joseph            19 Sprint Nola              22.92  19 
 14 Johnson, Jaylin           18 Marietta Tra             23.02  16 
 15 Johnson, Tray             17 Unattached               23.20  12 
 16 Adewale, Oreoluwa         18 East Cobb Ch             23.23  13 
 17 Teal, Kayuan              18 Sprint Athle             23.27  15  23.261
 18 Grames, Will              18 Unattached               23.27  17  23.267
 19 Hodge, Desean             17 Killeen Trac             23.33   2 
 20 Knowlton, Evan            17 Youth Track              23.35  13 
 21 Byrd, Devanare            19 Unattached               23.36  12 
 22 Smith, Samuel             18 DC Express T             23.43  15 
 23 Bellmon-Smith, Davuan     18 Killeen Trac             23.57   5 
 24 Williams Iii, Larry       18 North Florid             23.64  14 
 25 Johnson, Ty'Rell          17 Ballistic Tr             23.68  14  23.678
 26 Johnson, Anthony          17 Intensity At             23.68   4  23.680
 27 Workman, Joshua           17 Unattached               23.69  18 
 28 Redmond, Derrick          17 Unattached               23.70   5  23.693
 29 Ware, Donquan             17 Ballistic Tr             23.70  17  23.697
 30 Dillion, Jeremiah         18 A Desire For             23.74  13 
 31 Terry, Javon              17 Marietta Tra             23.76  18  23.758
 31 Crosby, Kylen             17 Unattached               23.76  11  23.758
 33 Flynn, Joshua             17 Dynasty Trac             23.84  12 
 34 Mitchell, Solomon         17 Intensity At             23.86   4 
 35 Winfield, Kendrick        18 The Village              23.87   7 
 36 Pitts, Eligah             18 Intensity At             23.97   5 
 37 Johnson, Nasir            17 Killeen Trac             24.00   5 
 38 Knowlton, Jerry           17 Youth Track              24.06  13  24.051
 39 Benain, Jared             17 East Cobb Ch             24.06  14  24.058
 40 Kiella, Dalton            18 Unattached               24.14  11 
 41 Bingham, Jayden           17 Ballistic Tr             24.20  14 
 42 Snead, Caleb              18 Lightning Sp             24.36   1 
 43 Williams, Kerion          17 Rss Athletic             24.40  10 
 44 Saintilus, Rolain         18 Img Elite                24.52  12 
 45 Mosley, Zack              19 A Desire For             24.66   8 
 46 Eugene, Kapell            17 Eda Flyers Y             24.71   9 
 47 Cannon, Tyler             17 Tucker                   24.75   7  24.745
 48 Forbes 111, Carter        17 Sprint Tech              24.75  13  24.748
 49 Cathey, Johnny            18 Fast and Fur             24.76   8 
 50 Camacho, Cody             17 Killeen Trac             24.78   3  24.776
 51 Pryor, Kevante            19 East Cobb Ch             24.78  11  24.780
 52 Guerrier, Carlo           17 East Cobb Ch             24.85  11  24.843
 53 Brown, Dace               18 Chattanooga              24.85  10  24.844
 54 Sims, Tyrick              17 A Desire For             24.88  14 
 55 Strong, Matthew           17 Killeen Trac             24.91   4 
 56 Williams, Nyshad          17 Intensity At             24.97   6 
 57 May, Jiuan                17 A Desire For             25.11   7 
 58 Hoyte, Kuron              17 Ballistic Tr             25.13   9 
 59 Sells, Marcellus          17 Lightning Sp             25.14   1 
 60 Gettridge, Wendell        17 A Desire For             25.15   8 
 61 Hayden, Darion            17 Drive Phase              25.23  10  25.226
 62 Williams Iii, Willie      18 North Florid             25.23   9  25.227
 63 Roberson, Russell         17 A Desire For             25.25   8 
 64 Tinch, Christian          17 Dynasty Trac             25.28  10 
 65 Roachford, David          18 NewRoc Rocke             25.32   7 
 66 Rucker, Jayden            17 Ballistic Tr             25.34   9 
 67 Toney, Jamon              18 Sprint Nola              25.39  16 
 68 Wallace, Walterious       17 Georgia Hors             25.73   1 
 69 Smith, Chae               17 Unattached               25.74  11 
 70 Taylor, Zi'Keus           18 Georgia Hors             25.80   6  25.799
 71 Allen, Jordan             17 Georgia Hors             25.80  10  25.800
 72 Sosebee, Sam              17 Rhea Ridge t             25.85   6 
 73 Coleman, Javier           17 Georgia Hors             25.93   6 
 74 Johnson, Ben              17 Marietta Tra             25.95   3 
 75 Robinson, Keenan          17 Myia Athleti             25.97   7 
 76 Tonade, Moses             19 Img Elite                26.06   8 
 77 Oliver, Luke              18 Ballistic Tr             26.10   9 
 78 Wheeler, Garrison         17 Memphis Thor             26.17   1 
 79 Payne, Tillman            17 Edgehill Fly             26.18   7 
 80 Johnson, Will             18 East Cobb Ch             26.40   2 
 81 Williams, Reggie          17 A Desire For             26.90   8  26.892
 82 Simmons, Rau'Shaun        19 Chattanooga              26.90   2  26.896
 83 Coulthart, Jason          19 Blue Streak              26.98   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Cameron             17 Unattached               49.49M 17 
  2 Williams, Robert          18 Sprint Athle             49.63M 17 
  3 Bell, Aaron               17 Top End Trac             49.65M 17 
  4 Spann, Chase              18 Hurricane El             51.07  16 
  5 Taylor, Joseph            19 Sprint Nola              51.14  16 
  6 Grames, Will              18 Unattached               51.32  15 
  7 Tillman, Kahleje          18 Tucker                   51.34  14 
  8 Fourie, Regardt           17 Img Elite                51.50  14 
  9 Haley Jr., Kevin          18 AtL ZooM Ath             51.58  17 
 10 Flynn, Joshua             17 Dynasty Trac             51.72  14 
 11 Teal, Kayuan              18 Sprint Athle             51.73  15 
 12 Knowlton, Evan            17 Youth Track              51.76  14 
 13 Adewale, Oreoluwa         18 East Cobb Ch             51.89  13 
 14 Swann, Justin             17 Pebblebrook              51.95  13 
 15 Crosby, Kylen             17 Unattached               52.03  13 
 16 Burton Iii, Darryl        17 Unattached               52.07  16 
 17 Barker, Jaden             17 Unattached               52.18  16 
 18 Williams, Tyson           17 Incredibles              52.31  17 
 19 Winfield, Kendrick        18 The Village              52.45   9 
 20 White, Khalid             17 Fast and Fur             52.46  16 
 21 Knowlton, Jerry           17 Youth Track              52.62  14 
 22 Dillion, Jeremiah         18 A Desire For             52.86  14 
 23 Evans, Egarnoise II       17 Smyrna Athle             52.95  13 
 24 Lewis, Jekyrhi            17 Intensity At             53.35   2  53.344
 25 Pointer, Keagan           17 Jonesboro Hi             53.35  10  53.350
 26 Russell, Grayson          17 Unattached               53.47   4 
 27 Grant, James              17 Unattached               53.60   3 
 28 Pound, Honor'ee           17 Excelerator              53.72  15 
 29 Johnson, Anthony          17 Intensity At             53.77   5 
 30 Benain, Jared             17 East Cobb Ch             53.89   9 
 31 Nelvis, Jamieson          18 Memphis Jagu             53.99  12 
 32 Williams Iii, Larry       18 North Florid             54.02  12 
 33 Ware, Donquan             17 Ballistic Tr             54.06  17 
 34 Kiella, Dalton            18 Unattached               54.14   6 
 35 Sells, Marcellus          17 Lightning Sp             54.45   3  54.441
 36 Roberson, Russell         17 A Desire For             54.45  12  54.450
 37 Walker, Malachi           17 Walker Track             54.70   4 
 38 Thomas, Ausahan           18 East Cobb Ch             54.74  13 
 39 Snead, Caleb              18 Lightning Sp             54.76   2 
 40 Mullaly, David            17 Memphis Jagu             54.83   9 
 41 Hoyte, Kuron              17 Ballistic Tr             54.84   8 
 42 Mosley, Zack              19 A Desire For             55.38  13 
 43 May, Jiuan                17 A Desire For             55.45  11 
 44 Clark, Jason              18 Gadsden Burn             55.60   8 
 45 Williams, Nyshad          17 Intensity At             55.63   4 
 46 Bland, Jamari             17 Rss Athletic             55.66  15 
 47 Johnson, Tray             17 Unattached               55.79  12 
 48 Gettridge, Wendell        17 A Desire For             55.84   8  55.831
 49 Cannon, Tyler             17 Tucker                   55.84  11  55.832
 50 Hall, Cameron             17 Pebblebrook              55.95   4 
 51 Tinch, Christian          17 Dynasty Trac             55.99  11 
 52 Pitts, Eligah             18 Intensity At             56.05   1 
 53 Fitzgerald, Bj            17 Quick Feet E             56.08   4 
 54 Rucker, Jayden            17 Ballistic Tr             56.44  11 
 55 Reed, James               17 Memphis Jagu             56.67   9 
 56 Lee, Kameron              17 Unattached               56.72  15 
 57 Bright, Torin             17 Gadsden Burn             56.78   3 
 58 Sims, Tyrick              17 A Desire For             56.91  12 
 59 Smith, Chae               17 Unattached               57.12  11 
 60 Mitchell, Solomon         17 Intensity At             57.13   2 
 61 Frazier, Walter           17 Unattached               57.23   1 
 62 Sosebee, Sam              17 Rhea Ridge t             57.33   7 
 63 Knight, Jonathan          17 Unattached               57.34   7 
 64 Morgan, Grant             17 Intensity At             57.42   3 
 65 Harrison, Steven          18 Jonesboro Hi             57.43   6 
 66 Coleman, Javier           17 Georgia Hors             57.56   5 
 67 Williams Iii, Willie      18 North Florid             57.90  10 
 68 Arredondo, Anthony        17 Rss Athletic             58.29   7 
 69 Allen, Jordan             17 Georgia Hors             58.52   5  58.515
 70 Payne, Ryan               18 Whitehaven T             58.52   5  58.520
 71 Williams, Kerion          17 Rss Athletic             58.56   9 
 72 Robinson, Keenan          17 Myia Athleti             58.99   6 
 73 Pryor, Kevante            19 East Cobb Ch             59.63   8 
 74 Oliver, Luke              18 Ballistic Tr             59.80   7 
 75 Graham, Harrison          17 Img Elite                59.88  10 
 76 Powell, Riley             18 Knightrunner           1:00.06   5 
 77 Thomas, Dominique         18 West Georgia           1:02.88   1 
 78 Johnson, Will             18 East Cobb Ch           1:03.06   2 
 79 Williams, Reggie          17 A Desire For           1:03.07  10 
 -- Wheeler, Garrison         17 Memphis Thor                DQ   3  Broke Early
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cullins, Andrew           17 Whitehaven T           2:03.73   3 
  2 Akridge, Zachary          17 Unattached             2:05.77   3 
  3 Thomas, Ausahan           18 East Cobb Ch           2:05.87   2 
  4 Mitchell, Lennie          17 Whitehaven T           2:06.35   3 
  5 Nelvis, Jamieson          18 Memphis Jagu           2:06.51   3 
  6 Mullaly, David            17 Memphis Jagu           2:06.73   3 
  7 Bergesen, Pelham          17 Edgehill Fly           2:06.97   3 
  8 Taylor, Marciano          17 Memphis Thor           2:07.38   1 
  9 Mosley, Zack              19 A Desire For           2:08.24   3 
 10 Roberson, Russell         17 A Desire For           2:09.33   3 
 11 Swann, Justin             17 Pebblebrook            2:09.61   3 
 12 Evans, Egarnoise II       17 Smyrna Athle           2:09.91   2 
 13 Pointer, Keagan           17 Jonesboro Hi           2:10.98   1 
 14 Saulsberry, Trevor        17 Whitehaven T           2:12.57   3 
 15 Reed, James               17 Memphis Jagu           2:13.86   3 
 16 Bland, Jamari             17 Rss Athletic           2:14.53   2 
 17 Graham, Harrison          17 Img Elite              2:14.89   2 
 18 Harrison, Steven          18 Jonesboro Hi           2:14.96   1 
 19 Clark, Jason              18 Gadsden Burn           2:15.40   2 
 20 Walker, Malachi           17 Walker Track           2:15.63   1 
 21 Viera, Brian              18 Olympia Trac           2:16.48   2 
 22 Morgan, Grant             17 Intensity At           2:19.88   2 
 23 Frazier, Walter           17 Unattached             2:21.65   1 
 24 Mosby, Terrance           17 Whitehaven T           2:23.20   2 
 25 Sells, Marcellus          17 Lightning Sp           2:26.25   1 
 26 May, Jiuan                17 A Desire For           2:37.55   2 
 -- Beasley, Logan            19 Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
 39" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyson           17 Incredibles               7.97   4 
  2 Steiner, Victor           18 Img Elite                 8.07   3 
  3 Armstrong, Quincy         18 Unattached                8.11   3 
  4 Glass, William            17 Unattached                8.21   4 
  5 Burton Iii, Darryl        17 Unattached                8.22   3 
  6 Embry, Jakari             17 Gadsden Burn              8.35   4 
  7 Smith, Cameron            18 Sprint Athle              8.39   4 
  8 Smith, Samuel             18 DC Express T              8.48   4 
  9 Lee, Kameron              17 Unattached                8.52   2 
 10 Knowlton, Jerry           17 Youth Track               8.62   4 
 11 Bright, Torin             17 Gadsden Burn              8.72   1 
 12 Brown, Dace               18 Chattanooga               8.86   3 
 13 Williams Iii, Willie      18 North Florid              8.90   2 
 14 Knowlton, Evan            17 Youth Track               9.03   4 
 15 Adewale, Oreoluwa         18 East Cobb Ch              9.08   1 
 16 Walker, Malachi           17 Walker Track              9.44   1 
 17 Guerrier, Carlo           17 East Cobb Ch              9.98   2 
 18 Sosebee, Sam              17 Rhea Ridge t             11.22   2 
 19 Powell, Riley             18 Knightrunner             11.45   2 
 20 Jewell, Jack              18 Knightrunner             12.47   1 
 -- Simmons, Rau'Shaun        19 Chattanooga                 FS   1 
 -- Williams Iii, Larry       18 North Florid                DQ   3  touching hurdle
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Tajiri             17 Fast and Fur             1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Walker, Malachi           17 Walker Track             1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Vann, Jeremiah            18 Tucker                   1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Patton, Kaleb             17 All Heart TC             1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Khaldun, Razeen           17 Img Elite                1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Saintilus, Rolain         18 Img Elite                1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Glass, William            17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Babin, Kobe               17 Unattached               4.70mM  15-05.00 
  2 Kinder, Jett              18 Kindersport              4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Johnson, Aj               17 Pole Vault A             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Harris, Eldridge          17 Pole Vault A             4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 West, Nick                17 Pole Vault A             4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Rogers, Cameron           18 Pole Vault A             4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Lu, Jason                 17 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  8 Grimm V, Edward           18 Img Elite                3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 De Ridder, David          18 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Callaway, Connor          17 Memphis Vaul             3.60m   11-09.75 
 10 Proels, Maximilian        18 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
 10 Ventura, Eitan            17 Pole Vault A             3.60m   11-09.75 
 13 Player, Will              17 Pole Vault A             3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Johnson, Connor           17 Georgia Pole                NH            
 -- Coco, Ryan                17 Pole Vault A                NH            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, Lawrence         17 A Desire For            12.65m   41-06.00 
  2 Freeman, Antwan           18 Excelerator             12.62m   41-05.00 
  2 Sheppard III, Christophe  18 Unattached              12.62m   41-05.00 
  4 Eugene, Kapell            17 Eda Flyers Y            12.21m   40-00.75 
  5 Rucker, Jayden            17 Ballistic Tr            11.43m   37-06.00 
  6 Wyrick, Jerred            17 AtL ZooM Ath            11.14m   36-06.75 
  7 Medley, Cam'Ron           17 Fast and Fur            10.63m   34-10.50 
  8 Sells, Marcellus          17 Lightning Sp             9.96m   32-08.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nathan            17 Unattached              16.49m   54-01.25 
  2 Banks, Ruben              18 Img Elite               16.08m   52-09.25 
  3 Hayes, Bailey             18 Unattached              15.76m   51-08.50 
  4 Dimick, Harrison          18 Unattached              15.40m   50-06.25 
  5 Kinder, Jett              18 Kindersport             15.05m   49-04.50 
  6 Barton, Kaison            17 Unattached              14.54m   47-08.50 
  7 Granger, Andrew           17 Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25 
  8 Nava, Andreas             18 Img Elite               12.83m   42-01.25 
  9 Hunter, Jase              18 Unattached              12.53m   41-01.50 
 10 Barton, Samuel            17 Unattached              10.49m   34-05.00 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 1000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnett, Devin            17 Velocity Tra           2:57.95M    684
  2 Kuentzel, Michael         17 Img Elite              3:08.09     587
  3 Craft, Caleb              17 Unattached             3:20.05     481
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 39" High  MS/HS Distance

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnett, Devin            17 Velocity Tra              8.68M    818
  2 Craft, Caleb              17 Unattached                9.22     698
  3 Kuentzel, Michael         17 Img Elite                 9.83     574
  4 Grimm V, Edward           18 Img Elite                10.90     384
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Devin            17 Velocity Tra             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Grimm V, Edward           18 Img Elite                1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Craft, Caleb              17 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Kuentzel, Michael         17 Img Elite                1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Devin            17 Velocity Tra             6.20m   20-04.25    630
  2 Grimm V, Edward           18 Img Elite                5.71m   18-09.00    525
  3 Kuentzel, Michael         17 Img Elite                5.56m   18-03.00    494
  4 Craft, Caleb              17 Unattached               5.37m   17-07.50    455
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craft, Caleb              17 Unattached              12.23m   40-01.50    620
  2 Kuentzel, Michael         17 Img Elite               11.82m   38-09.50    595
  3 Barnett, Devin            17 Velocity Tra            11.60m   38-00.75    582
  4 Grimm V, Edward           18 Img Elite                9.97m   32-08.50    484
 
Indoor Pentathlon 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Devin            17 Velocity Tra              3341M     20   
  2 Craft, Caleb              17 Unattached                2680      17   
  3 Kuentzel, Michael         17 Img Elite                 2567      16   
 
60 Meter Dash Open Men
===================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flagler, Tremayne         23 Unattached                6.99   3 
  2 Scott, Eddie              28 Unattached                7.06   3  7.056
  2 Kobeane, Gerard           31 Memphis Thor              7.06   1  7.056
  4 Mercer, Kentray           19 Unattached                7.28   1 
  5 Owolabi, Nifemi           20 Unattached                7.36   3 
  6 Washington, Luther        20 Unattached                7.41   3 
  7 Taylor, Anthony           19 Rise and Grind A          7.61   1 
  8 Taylor, Andre             19 Rise and Grind A          7.68   1 
  9 Wade, James               33 Unattached                7.89   3 
 10 Steele, Thalas            38 Unattached                7.92   2 
 11 Lamb, Perrin              43 Unattached                7.94   2 
 12 Prentiss, Marquis         24 Unattached                8.01   2 
 13 Bryant, Dmitri            46 Unattached                8.53   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Isayah          19 Killeen Trac             23.53  
  2 Taylor, Andre             19 Rise and Grind A         23.87  
  3 Taylor, Anthony           19 Rise and Grind A         24.23  
  4 Mercer, Kentray           19 Unattached               24.71  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Isayah          19 Killeen Trac             52.17  
  2 Taylor, Anthony           19 Rise and Grind A         53.76  
  3 Taylor, Andre             19 Rise and Grind A         55.37  
  4 Prentiss, Marquis         24 Unattached             1:00.53  
  5 Franks, Ralph             55 Kokomo Track           1:18.58  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klima, John               20 Unattached             2:12.29  
  2 Hafeez, Justin            20 Unattached             2:21.13  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flagler, Tremayne         23 Unattached                8.01  
  2 Morrow, Jesse             38 Unattached                8.42  
  3 Wade, James               33 Unattached                9.03  
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jesse             38 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brice, Mitchell           22 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
  2 Morrow, Ryver             24 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Mcabee, Dennis            45 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Negley, Eric              59 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
  5 Lamb, Perrin              43 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Long Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wade, James               33 Unattached               5.23m   17-02.00 
  2 Hafeez, Justin            20 Unattached               3.22m   10-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, John              23 Unattached              15.78mM  51-09.25 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts No Finals

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wade, James               33 Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25 
  2 Bryant, Dmitri            46 Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00 
  3 Hafeez, Justin            20 Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50 
 
1000 Meter Run Open Men Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atherton, Rodney          63 Unattached             4:02.42     186
 
60 Meter Hurdles Open Men Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 39" High  MS/HS Distance
60-64 Galler: M 10.09  12/15/2018  Rodney Atherton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atherton, Rodney          63 Unattached               10.08M    526
 
High Jump Open Men Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
60-64 Galler: M 1.53m  12/15/2018  Rodney Atherton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Atherton, Rodney          63 Unattached               1.56mM   5-01.25    434
 
Long Jump Open Men Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
60-64 Galler: M 4.76m  12/15/2018  Rodney Atherton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Atherton, Rodney          63 Unattached               4.83mM  15-10.25    350
 
Shot Put Open Men Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
60-64 Galler: M 11.81m  12/15/2018  Rodney Atherton, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Atherton, Rodney          63 Unattached              11.73m   38-06.00    590
 
Indoor Pentathlon Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atherton, Rodney          63 Unattached                2086      20   
 
            Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kindersport                 17        2) Middle TN Athletics        16   
 
            Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BTA Track Club              20        2) Middle TN Athletics        17   
    3) Excelerator TC              16                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) EDA Flyers Youth Track Tea  17                                           
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Velocity Track Club         20        2) IMG Elite                  16