Licensed to Auburn High School Track Club
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/12/2019 09:04 PM
AJHS XC #1 - 9/12/2019
9/12/2019
Results
Mixed 3k Run CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Sexton, Sam M8 Auburn Junio 10:55.99 1
2 Fain, Cooper M8 Auburn Junio 11:12.80 1
3 Stewart, Ben M8 Auburn Junio 11:18.72 1
4 Lincoln-Velez, Alex M8 Auburn Junio 11:51.20 1
5 Erath, Ben M8 Auburn Junio 11:51.59 1
6 Mullins, Connor M7 Opelika Midd 12:07.47 1
7 Meachum, Emmett M9 Smiths Station H 12:24.70 1
8 Weston, Peyton M8 Opelika Midd 12:28.78 1
9 Hill, Khristian M9 Smiths Station H 12:31.22 1
10 Rice, Ayden M10 Smiths Station H 12:31.48 1
11 Medina, Alvaro M7 Auburn Junio 12:32.20 2
12 Stewart, Stella W8 Auburn Junio 12:35.96 2
13 Laughlin, Jason M9 Smiths Station H 12:45.67 2
14 Martin, Ford M7 Auburn Junio 12:51.91 2
15 Flanagan, Colin M8 Auburn Junio 13:02.21 2
16 Kemp, Sam M7 Opelika Midd 13:04.65 2
17 Warren, Jack M7 Auburn Junio 13:05.34 2
18 Beck, Maddox M8 Auburn Junio 13:16.18 2
19 Burns, Elijah M11 Smiths Station H 13:27.93 2
20 Duran, Leslie W7 Opelika Midd 13:29.40 2
21 Cuthbertson, Reid M7 Auburn Junio 13:36.42 3
22 Kariuki, Dylan M8 Auburn Junio 13:42.22 3
23 Cox, Linnea W7 Auburn Junio 13:43.91 3
24 Stephens, Aiden M7 Opelika Midd 13:53.45 3
25 Shomaker, Wylie M9 Smiths Station H 13:54.20 3
26 Cooper, Mary Evans W7 Opelika Midd 13:59.35 3
27 Evans, John George M8 Auburn Junio 14:01.86 3
28 Wilkes, Auston M7 Auburn Junio 14:04.29 3
29 Curtiss, Jackson M8 Auburn Junio 14:11.15 3
30 Dodgen, Reese W7 Auburn Junio 14:11.90 3
31 Swann, Rickey M7 Auburn Junio 14:21.26 4
32 Milford, June W7 Auburn Junio 14:21.84 4
33 Hill, Riley M7 Auburn Junio 14:22.58 4
34 Outlaw, Landon M8 Auburn Junio 14:24.87 4
35 Beard, Julicia W8 Opelika Midd 14:25.36 4
36 McGowan, EV W8 Auburn Junio 14:25.80 4
37 Marshall, James M7 Montgomery A 14:33.38 4
38 Kwon, Jay M7 Auburn Junio 14:34.61 4
39 Wade, Ashton M9 Smiths Station H 14:36.01 4
40 Campbell, Sophia W7 Auburn Junio 14:39.93 4
41 Williford, Frank M7 Montgomery A 14:45.48 5
42 Bell, Ben M7 Opelika Midd 14:52.00 5
43 Phurrough, Cooper M7 Opelika Midd 14:55.63 5
44 Kaltreider, Payten M7 Smiths Stati 14:57.08 5
45 Shook, Elizabeth W8 Auburn Junio 14:58.28 5
46 Gaston, Susan W8 Opelika Midd 14:59.73 5
47 Moates, Carlie W7 Opelika Midd 15:03.73 5
48 Bynum, Amari M8 Opelika Midd 15:04.56 5
49 Hadley, Catherine W7 Auburn Junio 15:08.60 5
50 McCullough, Mason M7 Opelika Midd 15:19.07 5
51 Winegarden, Brodie M7 Auburn Junio 15:20.35 6
52 Walker, Olivia W7 Auburn Junio 15:21.61 6
53 Tylicki, Cruz W8 Opelika Midd 15:23.83 6
54 Sexton, Zane M7 Opelika Midd 15:26.21 6
55 Peralta, Heidi W7 Opelika Midd 15:30.32 6
56 Nichols, Rowan M7 Auburn Junio 15:37.55 6
57 Hart, Messiah M8 Smiths Stati 15:39.70 6
58 Ross, Lauren W8 Auburn Junio 15:42.03 6
59 Duncan, Anita W8 Opelika Midd 15:42.50 6
60 Alcorn, Violett W8 Opelika Midd 15:43.48 6
61 Walker, Melanie W7 Auburn Junio 15:51.36 7
62 Lawrence, Virginia W7 Auburn Junio 15:51.90 7
63 Owens, Luke M7 Smiths Stati 16:02.10 7
64 Childs, Josh M9 Smiths Station H 16:05.74 7
65 Balancier, Maliah W7 Auburn Junio 16:09.93 7
66 Gutierrez, Saneya W9 Auburn 16:21.46 7
67 Jones, Candice W8 Smiths Stati 16:22.01 7
68 Ingram, Emily W8 Montgomery A 16:24.05 7
69 Nimmo, Cooper M7 Auburn Junio 16:33.88 7
70 Long, Emilie W7 Smiths Stati 16:36.07 7
71 Cone, Matt M7 Montgomery A 16:38.78 8
72 Harrison, Brandon M7 Smiths Stati 16:45.31 8
73 Vaughn, Trinity W8 Smiths Stati 16:45.99 8
74 Brooks, Kiley W7 Opelika Midd 16:46.75 8
75 Chavez, Amelia W8 Auburn Junio 16:55.61 8
76 Cooley, Krista W9 Smiths Station H 17:00.58 8
77 Frazier, Jada W7 Opelika Midd 17:01.60 8
78 Miller, Susannah W8 Montgomery A 17:02.83 8
79 DeShazo, Joanna W7 Auburn Junio 17:03.86 8
80 Lin, Martin M8 Auburn Junio 17:05.78 8
81 Evans, Henry M7 Auburn Junio 17:07.57 9
82 Herring, Emmaleigh W7 Smiths Stati 17:18.01 9
83 McCollum, Emalie W7 Smiths Stati 17:24.20 9
84 Horschel, Jaqueline W8 Auburn Junio 17:29.28 9
85 Hall, Mary Margo W7 Auburn Junio 17:32.79 9
86 Baldwin, Evan M7 Smiths Stati 17:34.48 9
87 Hernandez, Emma W7 Montgomery A 17:35.26 9
88 Jordan, Jasmine W7 Opelika Midd 18:07.60 9
89 Gililand, Hanna W7 Auburn Junio 18:10.22 9
90 Wilder, Margie Grace W7 Auburn Junio 18:35.00 9
91 Shomaker, Nicolai M7 Smiths Stati 18:52.48 10
92 Cole, Allyson W7 Opelika Midd 19:11.01 10
93 Owens, Parker M7 Smiths Stati 19:14.02 10
94 Kendrick, Ellie W8 Opelika Midd 19:30.35 10
95 Fry, Kash M7 Smiths Stati 19:50.16 10
96 Brown, Kaitlyn W7 Opelika Midd 20:08.94 10
97 Chenoweth, Ella W7 Auburn Junio 21:13.92 10
98 Haynes, Conner W10 Auburn 21:16.10 10
99 Eufracio, Chyanne W7 Opelika Midd 21:56.95 10
100 Ingram, Sarah Kate W7 Montgomery A 22:25.73 10
101 Stevens, Bella W7 Auburn Junio 22:28.90 11