RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports DaShoan Olds, Miles and Minutes
Northside Methodist Invitational - 9/21/2019
Eastgate Park, Dothan, AL
JV Mixed Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Girls
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Naomi Hudson 8 Ezekiel Academy 14:28.87
2 Hannah Castle 9 Bessemer Academy 15:27.05
3 Ruthie Hutchinson 7 Ezekiel Academy 15:56.76
4 Lily Givens 7 Eastwood Christian S 16:09.46
5 Bella Bradley 9 Bessemer Academy 16:13.93
6 Rebekah Leebrick 9 Rutherford HS (Sprin 16:27.94 1
7 Jesse Conley Springwood 16:45.54
8 Erica Olds 6 Rutherford HS (Sprin 17:28.84 2
9 Molly Mauney 7 Eastwood Christian S 18:04.73
10 Emma Newton 9 Ezekiel Academy 18:07.78
11 Necia Olds 9 Rutherford HS (Sprin 18:40.27 3
12 Sierra Cruzbaj 6 Rutherford HS (Sprin 19:03.92 4
13 Kendall Nelson 8 Heritage Christian A 19:11.69
14 Kendall Gaines 7 Heritage Christian A 19:59.39
15 Lily Hill Springwood 20:44.26
16 Joselyn Reeves-McToy 6 Rutherford HS (Sprin 21:24.38 5
17 D'Asyah Moore 9 Rutherford HS (Sprin 23:37.70 6
18 Breanna Hanvey Springwood 23:45.12
19 Skylar Boutwell 7 Heritage Christian A 24:19.38
20 Lourdes Neal 9 Rutherford HS (Sprin 25:44.40 7
21 Alana Jaramillo 9 Rutherford HS (Sprin 25:44.76
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Boys
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eli Wharton 5 Bessemer Academy 12:07.99
2 Isaac Wharton 5 Bessemer Academy 12:12.36
3 Nicholas Kuhn 9 Heritage Christian A 12:25.90
4 Johnson DeHuff 8 Eastwood Christian S 13:06.96 1
5 Reese Lemaster 9 Eastwood Christian S 13:10.21 2
6 William Givens 9 Eastwood Christian S 13:38.96 3
7 Steadman Meadows 7 Eastwood Christian S 13:42.56 4
8 Will Dekle 8 Eastwood Christian S 13:58.45 5
9 Elijah Zorn 8 Ezekiel Academy 14:04.36
10 Owen Strickland 7 Eastwood Christian S 14:08.44 6
11 Kendarius Wolfe 8 Heritage Christian A 14:12.42
12 Joseph Givens 7 Eastwood Christian S 14:18.97 7
13 Dylan Reeves Springwood 14:33.38 8
14 Cole Dozier 6 Eastwood Christian S 14:42.34
15 Andrew Groce 9 Heritage Christian A 15:11.21
16 Brewer Houlditch 8 Eastwood Christian S 15:25.39
17 Christian Hopkins Springwood 15:37.64 9
18 Keiston Caldwell 9 Heritage Christian A 16:00.68
19 Ryan Fuller Springwood 16:23.49 10
20 Eli JoHNSON Springwood 16:35.73 11
21 Ethan Mabrey Springwood 17:02.66 12
22 Eric Olds 7 Rutherford HS (Sprin 26:28.21
Girls JV Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Rutherford HS (Sprin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:33:06 Average: 18:37.07 1-5 Split: 4:57
Boys JV Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Eastwood Christian S 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:07:38 Average: 13:31.43 1-5 Split: 52
2 Springwood 50 8 9 10 11 12 - -
Total Time: 1:20:13 Average: 16:02.58 1-5 Split: 2:30