Brooks Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.97 | SB | Jordan West | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.35 | SB | Hannah Beth Myrick | 25th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.88 | SB | Hannah Beth Myrick | 22nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.03 | Karmin Scott | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:10.04 | SB | Helena Alley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:21.21 | SB | Hannah Beth Myrick | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.10 | Mallory Cole | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:48.19 | Cameron Vandiver | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.33 | Mallory Cole | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:47.61 | SB | Cameron Vandiver | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.81 | SB | Addison Camp | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.98 | Addison Camp | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.39 | Cameron Lovell | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
21.00 | SB | Allisyn Garrett | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.58 | SB | Cameron Lovell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.21 | SB | Addison Camp | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.81 | SB | Allisyn Garrett | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.42 | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.63 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:34.54 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Helena Alley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Allisyn Garrett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Addison Camp | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13-1.25 | SB | Karmin Scott | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-4.75 | Caroline McAdams | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-4 | Addison Camp | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.75 | Helena Alley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11.5 | Caroline McAdams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Allisyn Garrett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | Scarlett Albert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Kendall Akins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-4 | Jordon Tidwell | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
95-8 | Olivia Whitehead | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
89-3 | Nissi Clingan | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
123-7 | Nissi Clingan | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100-4 | Ellie Partrick | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
98-6 | Caroline McAdams | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5.5 | SB | Olivia Whitehead | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31-3.5 | Jordon Tidwell | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24-9.5 | Katie Spurgeon | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | Triston Hampton | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.70 | Triston Hampton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.96 | SB | Devon Offutt | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.37 | SB | Devon Offutt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:10.00 | Chase Lawson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:25.73 | Kaden White | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:53.58 | SB | Chase Lawson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.10 | Taylor Lawson | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
16.16 | Taylor Lawson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.65 | SB | Drake Patterson | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
23.14 | Drake Patterson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.85 | SB | Patrick Burke | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.87 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.13 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.33 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:24.81 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Taylor Lawson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Knute Wood | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.5 | Taylor Lawson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17-6.25 | Drake Patterson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17-3.5 | Knute Wood | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.25 | SB | Nathan Dickerson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-4.25 | SB | Cameron Doerflinger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Taylor Lawson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Patrick Burke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Hunter Himber | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-10 | Triston Hampton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
123-3 | Mahlon Talbot | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
123-0 | SB | Drew Skipworth | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
157-6 | SB | Paden Hodges | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
155-4 | Nathan Dickerson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
132-10 | Michael Peru | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-6.5 | Triston Hampton | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36-8.75 | Skylar Webb | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26-4 | Eli Kirchharr | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |