Cold Springs Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.99 | Ashleigh White | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:39.57 | Reagan Parris | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:39.67 | Brooke Crider | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:39.90 | Reagan Parris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:50.66 | Ava Akridge | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:14.75 | SB | Emma Hancock | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.16 | Abby Livingston | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:00.96 | Emma Chambers | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.78 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.60 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Emi Harbison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.75 | SB | Emi Harbison | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-1.25 | SB | Shay Sellers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-3 | Camryn Crider | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Aubrey Negron | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
86-0 | Kinley Campbell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
66-5 | Tess Strawbridge | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
107-10 | Kinley Campbell | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
83-5 | Aubrey Negron | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
79-11 | Kylon Hamby | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.18 | Trentan Williams | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:06.32 | SB | Cole Akridge | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:11.31 | Aaron Spurger | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.14 | Jonathan Collett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:44.91 | Seth Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:43.52 | Will Grimmett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.91 | SB | Mason Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.45 | SB | Leo Sturzenegger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.27 | Mason Harris | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.50 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.95 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Lawson Burgess | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Landyn Freeman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6 | Landyn Freeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0 | Leo Sturzenegger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-9 | Zeke White | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
92-6 | Seth Williams | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
76-5 | SB | Gavin Parris | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
132-4 | SB | Jordan Lacey | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
105-10 | Seth Williams | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
102-10 | Tristen Jewell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |