University of South Alabama Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.15 | Cierra Hendrick | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
12.86 | Elysa Griffin | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.69 | Cierra Hendrick | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
27.83 | Cindy Von Ahlefeldt | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.18 | Carolien Millenaar | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:17.99 | SB | Silje Lindstad | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:24.73 | SB | Shay Lee | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:26.40 | Frank King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.18 | SB | Emile Berge | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
14.59 | Darnesha Harris | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
14.80 | Taylor Dames | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
15.35 | Olivia Swan | 7th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.84 | Olivia Swan | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:03.20 | Darnesha Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10.5 | SB | Emile Berge | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5-8.5 | SB | Taylor Dames | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5-6.5 | Olivia Swan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | SB | Elysa Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
18-1 | Hanna-mai Vaikla | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17-9 | Micayah Upshaw | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3.25 | Micayah Upshaw | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
36-11.5 | SB | Aryn McDowell | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
35-2 | Darnesha Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-5.75 | Savannah Howie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
153-10 | SB | Jessie Droogsma | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
146-7 | SB | Angeline Smit | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
137-6 | SB | Esherika Hawkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
123-3 | Halee Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
100-9 | SB | Michaela Preachuk | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
197-4 | Michaela Preachuk | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
182-11 | Autavia Fluker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
161-4 | Jessie Droogsma | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
160-0 | Esherika Hawkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
153-7 | Halee Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
150-10 | SB | Halee Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
135-11 | Liz Bolden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-11.75 | Autavia Fluker | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
46-10.75 | Angeline Smit | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
42-9 | Esherika Hawkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
40-8.25 | Hanna-mai Vaikla | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
39-2.25 | SB | Emile Berge | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.93 | Alex Elam | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
10.98 | Keith Davis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
11.15 | SB | Javen Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.18 | Thaddeus Porter | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
11.40 | SB | Xavier Rogers | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.91 | SB | Xavier Rogers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
21.92 | SB | Jalen Boyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22.15 | Thaddeus Porter | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
22.84 | Cameron Stewart | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.24 | Jalen Boyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
49.53 | Cameron Stewart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.78 | Larry Lombard | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:00.79 | Warno Potgieter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:12.16 | SB | Dylan Pausic | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:13.01 | SB | Nate Pudner | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:38.64 | Onesmus Kemboi | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:50.08 | Thomas Sand | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.45 | Hunter Appling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15.57 | Graham Collins | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.60 | Javen Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
56.02 | SB | Jacob Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:18.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-5 | Harry Barthelemy | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-4.5 | SB | Harry Barthelemy | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22-6.25 | SB | Graham Collins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
21-8 | Sam Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21-6 | SB | Keith Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
50-10 | Christian Ellis | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
46-11 | Thaddeus Porter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-2.75 | Sean Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15-3 | SB | Graham Collins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Discus | |||||
155-6 | Jobi Finau | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
104-9 | SB | Graham Collins | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
188-3 | Thomas Boyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
178-2 | Ethan Boyd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
162-9 | Jobi Finau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
182-3 | SB | Devon Swainston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
169-4 | Cade Marty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-8 | Thomas Boyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
48-4.75 | SB | Ethan Boyd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |