Boys Junior Varsity

Port City Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Daphne Invitational 2019 - 9/21/2019                       
                                    9/21/2019                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Clough, Joshua               Spanish Fort          19:01.90                  
  2 Nicely, Isaiah               Elberta High School   19:28.41    1             
  3 Allen, William               Calera                19:48.58    2             
  4 Radcliff, Charlie            St. Paul's E          20:08.39    3             
  5 Etheridge, Alex              Fairhope              20:32.34    4             
  6 Freeman, Demarkis            Baker                 20:37.98    5             
  7 Casarez, Cade                Baker                 20:39.85    6             
  8 Norman, John John            Bayside Academy       20:42.49    7             
  9 Tremayne, Tripp              Ums-Wright            20:54.51    8             
 10 Rodgers, Parker              Calera                21:00.61    9             
 11 James, Lawson                Baker                 21:04.38   10             
 12 Tindell, Reid                Thompson              21:07.49   11             
 13 Murphy, Dominic              St. Michael           21:09.28   12             
 14 Prosser, Cameron             Thompson              21:11.56   13             
 15 Chavers, Barr                Ums-Wright            21:21.09   14             
 16 Percy, Griffin               Ums-Wright            21:22.53   15             
 17 Sawrie, Noah                 Ums-Wright            21:25.66   16             
 18 Haden, Carter                Mary G Montgomery     21:28.03   17             
 19 Gerber, Aidan                Baker                 21:32.11   18             
 20 Wrights, Estan               St. Paul's E          21:32.33   19             
 21 Valentine, Joseph            St. Paul's E          21:36.03   20             
 22 Blanchette, William          McGill-Toole          21:39.86   21             
 23 Fowler, Creighton            Ums-Wright            21:43.02   22             
 24 Medolla, Robert              Elberta High School   21:44.51   23             
 25 Medolla, Christopher         Elberta High School   21:44.70   24             
 26 Faulk, Shep                  McGill-Toole          21:55.89   25             
 27 Robinson, Wesley             St. Paul's E          21:56.87   26             
 28 Andrews, Jake                St. Michael           22:03.82   27             
 29 Arthur, Henry                Elberta High School   22:04.02   28             
 30 Gordon, Ashton               Baker                 22:05.53   29             
 31 Vegter, Nicholas             Thompson              22:06.87   30             
 32 McLaughlin, Xander           Orange Beach HS       22:11.50   31             
 33 Burton, Thomas               Thompson              22:12.73   32             
 34 Hankins, Jacob               Fairhope              22:15.86   33             
 35 Ming, Nevin                  Calera                22:23.56   34             
 36 Maya, Joe                    Elberta High School   22:25.58   35             
 37 Parnell, Cooper              Daphne                22:39.64   36             
 38 Repoll, Thomas               McGill-Toole          22:43.00   37             
 39 Vegter, Zachary              Thompson              22:46.03   38             
 40 Bryant, Houston              Orange Beach HS       22:46.85   39             
 41 Marcell, Caden               Baker                 22:47.01   40             
 42 Mayson, Paul                 Ums-Wright            22:47.74   41             
 43 Shell, John                  St. Paul's E          22:49.11   42             
 44 Hill, Daniel                 Daphne                22:54.14   43             
 45 Williams, Baylor             Thompson              22:55.45   44             
 46 Koger, Dylan                 Baker                 23:00.54   45             
 47 McCall, Charley              St. Paul's E          23:06.67   46             
 48 Murray, Stephen              McGill-Toole          23:06.69   47             
 49 Horton, Jaydon               Baker                 23:11.38                  
 50 McRee, Walker                Baker                 23:11.44                  
 51 Tews, Chase                  Daphne                23:11.70   48             
 52 Engeriser, Wilson            Bayside Academy       23:13.40   49             
 53 Draper, Woods                Daphne                23:14.75   50             
 54 Howard, Danley               Thompson              23:17.35   51             
 55 Church, Jack                 Ums-Wright            23:20.64   52             
 56 Taylor, Cooper               Baker                 23:24.33                  
 57 Tran, Jaden                  Baker                 23:25.18                  
 58 Church, Cartan               Ums-Wright            23:27.46                  
 59 Long, Owen                   Thompson              23:29.31                  
 60 Lopez, Elmer                 Thompson              23:29.59                  
 61 Schapals, Clark              Daphne                23:29.66   53             
 62 Mitchell, Ambrose            St. Michael           23:30.89   54             
 63 Dunn, Jackson                Daphne                23:33.91   55             
 64 Gray, Ethan                  Calera                23:41.56   56             
 65 Wallace, Rohan               Ums-Wright            23:44.32                  
 66 Sanders, Jonah               Daphne                23:47.20   57             
 67 Wilson, Riley                Davidson              23:49.77   58             
 68 Spain, Lance                 Baker                 23:57.27                  
 69 Stewart, Ryan                Davidson              24:00.50   59             
 70 Ward, Sean                   Thompson              24:01.92                  
 71 Rowland, Ashton              Bayside Academy       24:03.54   60             
 72 Eady, Maddox                 Daphne                24:11.15                  
 73 Olsen, Jackson               Bayside Academy       24:11.97   61             
 74 Wright, Mason                Elberta High School   24:12.53   62             
 75 Thompson, Caleb              McGill-Toole          24:13.23   63             
 76 Taylor, Gage                 St. Paul's E          24:16.08   64             
 77 Ickes, Gary                  St. Michael           24:25.02   65             
 78 Wood, Matthew                Davidson              24:26.00   66             
 79 Grieves, Sebastian           Fairhope              24:27.42   67             
 80 Mullen, Tyler                McGill-Toole          24:33.98   68             
 81 Skelton, Tanner              Faith Academy         24:36.87                  
 82 Ford, Tommy                  St. Paul's E          24:37.15                  
 83 Howell, Joe                  Bayside Academy       24:42.73   69             
 84 Lundy, Calvin                Elberta High School   24:47.45   70             
 85 Montgomery, Robert           St. Michael           24:58.91   71             
 86 Copeland, Cunningham         McGill-Toole          25:00.23   72             
 87 Andrews, Patrick             St. Michael           25:04.04   73             
 88 Gill, Daniel                 St. Paul's E          25:06.53                  
 89 Welch, Dalton                Fairhope              25:08.43   74             
 90 Gurt, Gabriel                Davidson              25:09.56   75             
 91 Barefoot, Jaden              Davidson              25:13.82   76             
 92 Stevens, Evan                St. Paul's E          25:15.32                  
 93 Mosley, Seth                 Davidson              25:19.49   77             
 94 Brock, Christoher            Ums-Wright            25:20.88                  
 95 Carter, Jay                  McGill-Toole          25:22.10                  
 96 Kruse, Nico                  St. Michael           25:22.52   78             
 97 Wallace, Andrew              Ums-Wright            25:25.35                  
 98 Day, Dalton                  Elberta High School   25:26.44                  
 99 McKenna, Logan               Elberta High School   25:26.49                  
100 West, Joshua                 Davidson              25:26.52   79             
101 Stinnett, Landen             Daphne                25:27.75                  
102 Counts, Eb                   Ums-Wright            25:27.83                  
103 Hoven, Hunter                Mary G Montgomery     25:35.32   80             
104 Giles, Logan                 Elberta High School   25:35.37                  
105 Clark, Josh                  Calera                25:35.80   81             
106 Wright, Dakota               Faith Academy         25:38.95                  
107 Zubler, Harrison             Fairhope              25:41.10   82             
108 Gill, Philip                 St. Paul's E          25:45.36                  
109 Paul, Zach                   Elberta High School   25:49.97                  
110 Sullivan, Vann               McGill-Toole          25:51.11                  
111 Burnham, Thomas              Davidson              25:51.67                  
112 Gilmore, Jacob               Theodore              25:52.07                  
113 Jennings, Trey               Gulf Shores HS        25:57.29                  
114 Gauntt, Peter                Elberta High School   26:11.86                  
115 Prouty, Michael              St. Michael           26:12.22                  
116 Datka, Ryan                  Thompson              26:13.04                  
117 Flotte, Reese                St. Paul's E          26:13.32                  
118 Ngando, Malone               Ums-Wright            26:17.48                  
119 Johnson, Antoine             Baker                 26:21.72                  
120 Vollmer, James               St. Michael           26:41.25                  
121 Ginsberg, Drew               St. Paul's E          26:42.11                  
122 Johnson, Tyler               Theodore              27:06.76                  
123 Piggott, Charlie             Ums-Wright            27:09.11                  
124 McClelland, Hugh             McGill-Toole          27:09.29                  
125 Busby, Bryson                Mary G Montgomery     27:11.68   83             
126 Finch, Jackson               Mary G Montgomery     27:20.57   84             
127 Streeter, Michael            Davidson              27:29.30                  
128 Price, Dorian                Orange Beach HS       27:32.00   85             
129 Freeman, Luke                Davidson              27:38.91                  
130 Steele, Ryan                 Ums-Wright            27:40.13                  
131 McClain, Bradley             Thompson              27:44.85                  
132 Morgan, Michael              St. Paul's E          27:48.71                  
133 Kinslow, Isaac               Spanish Fort          27:52.36                  
134 Porter, Ross                 Davidson              28:02.21                  
135 Walter, Brodie               Fairhope              28:11.49   86             
136 McNeill, Jaylen              Calera                28:15.51   87             
137 Jackson, Daryl               Daphne                28:25.46                  
138 Tice, Mckain                 Davidson              28:26.98                  
139 Corry, Michael               Davidson              28:29.04                  
140 Travis, Chase                Davidson              28:57.99                  
141 Howell, Logan                Faith Academy         29:15.35                  
142 Garrett, Gus                 McGill-Toole          29:18.26                  
143 Kleban, Max                  St. Michael           29:23.00                  
144 Johnson, Kornel              Davidson              29:30.83                  
145 Patil, Suhas                 Davidson              29:32.00                  
146 Jones, Mark                  Mary G Montgomery     29:32.54   88             
147 Gillis, Andrew               Davidson              29:39.32                  
148 Smith, Brady                 Orange Beach HS       29:40.16   89             
149 Kondamuru, Sreenand          Davidson              29:43.15                  
150 Wang, En-Qi                  Gulf Shores HS        30:30.91                  
151 Friedman, Huff               Fairhope              30:39.45   90             
152 Olson, Corey                 Elberta High School   30:49.54                  
153 May, Parker                  St. Paul's E          30:59.12                  
154 Patty, John                  Orange Beach HS       31:02.32   91             
155 Caples, Juwan                Mary G Montgomery     31:34.39   92             
156 Beasley, Davis               Davidson              31:39.78                  
157 Booth, Cristian              Elberta High School   32:11.45                  
158 Poore, Reese                 Daphne                32:38.73                  
159 Kellerman, Ethan             Fairhope              32:41.92                  
160 Smith, Aidan                 Orange Beach HS       32:44.36   93             
161 Tolbert, Joshua              Baker                 33:14.64                  
162 Sawyer, Tom                  Ums-Wright            33:30.41                  
163 Moseley, Nelson              Orange Beach HS       33:34.86   94             
164 Bruton, Ethan                Davidson              33:49.98                  
165 Neal, Dalton                 Mary G Montgomery     35:03.47   95             
166 Theodoro, Hunter             Robertsdale           35:26.71                  
167 Pearce, Chris                Orange Beach HS       36:27.87                  
168 Mandy, Carter                Thompson              36:28.23                  
169 DeLange, Jonah               Davidson              38:57.05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Baker                        68    5    6   10   18   29   40   45          
      Total Time:  1:45:59.85                                                    
         Average:    21:11.97                                                    
   2 Ums-Wright                   75    8   14   15   16   22   41   52          
      Total Time:  1:46:46.81                                                    
         Average:    21:21.37                                                    
   3 St. Paul's Episcopal        110    3   19   20   26   42   46   64          
      Total Time:  1:48:02.73                                                    
         Average:    21:36.55                                                    
   4 Elberta High School         111    1   23   24   28   35   62   70          
      Total Time:  1:47:27.22                                                    
         Average:    21:29.45                                                    
   5 Thompson                    124   11   13   30   32   38   44   51          
      Total Time:  1:49:24.68                                                    
         Average:    21:52.94                                                    
   6 Calera                      182    2    9   34   56   81   87               
      Total Time:  1:52:30.11                                                    
         Average:    22:30.03                                                    
   7 McGill-Toolen Catholic      193   21   25   37   47   63   68   72          
      Total Time:  1:53:38.67                                                    
         Average:    22:43.74                                                    
   8 St. Michael Catholic High   229   12   27   54   65   71   73   78          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.92                                                    
         Average:    23:13.59                                                    
   9 Daphne                      230   36   43   48   50   53   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:55:29.89                                                    
         Average:    23:05.98                                                    
  10 Bayside Academy             246    7   49   60   61   69                    
      Total Time:  1:56:54.13                                                    
         Average:    23:22.83                                                    
  11 Fairhope                    260    4   33   67   74   82   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:58:05.15                                                    
         Average:    23:37.03                                                    
  12 Davidson                    334   58   59   66   75   76   77   79          
      Total Time:  2:02:39.65                                                    
         Average:    24:31.93                                                    
  13 Orange Beach HS             335   31   39   85   89   91   93   94          
      Total Time:  2:13:12.83                                                    
         Average:    26:38.57                                                    
  14 Mary G Montgomery           352   17   80   83   84   88   92   95          
      Total Time:  2:11:08.14                                                    
         Average:    26:13.63